View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Friday, March 24
Gopher Classic MinneapolisUniversity of Minnesota F...
Saturday, March 25
All American Invite River Falls. WIUW River Falls
Gopher Classic MinneapolisU of M
Monday, March 27
Redwood Vally JH Meet Redwood FallsRedwood Area School Distr...
Tuesday, March 28
Luverne Meet LuverneLuverne MN
Redwood Valley HS Meet Redwood FallsRedwood Area School Distr...
Rochseter JM Time Trials RochesterRochester JM
Thursday, March 30
Gopher Classic MinneapolisUniversity of Minnesota F...
Metro East Time Trials River Falls WIUW River Falls
Friday, March 31
MCC Early bird Inv. SlaytonMCC sport complex
Roy Griak Classic MinneapolisUniversity of Minnesota
April
Saturday, April 1
GRC Indoor FoleyFoley Fieldhouse
Tuesday, April 4
Earlybird Tri MinnetonkaHopkins
Earlybird Triangular Apple ValleyEastview HS
Faribault Invitational FaribaultFaribault HS
Harrington Early Bird Fergus FallsFergus Falls
Luverne Meet LuverneLuverne HS
Mahtomedi Time Trials Mahtomedi MNMahtomedi HS
Osseo/Champlin Park Dual OsseoOsseo
Triton No Frills Dodge CenterTriton
Wednesday, April 5
Chan/Chaska Outdoor Time Trials Chanhassen, MNChanhassen HS
Woodbury Tri WoodburyWoodbury
Thursday, April 6
Chatfield Junior High Track and Field Meet (HS, MS) ChatfieldChatfield HS
Edina Girls Tri EdinaEdina Community Center
Home Meet White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS
International School of MN Meet#1 Eden PrairieInternational School of M...
JCC Jr. High Meet JacksonJackson
litch quad litchlitch
Minnewaska MinnewaskaMinnewaska
New Prague Tri New PragueNew Prague
St. Louis Park vs Jefferson Dual St. Louis ParkSt. Louis Park HS
Friday, April 7
Esko Time Trials EskoEsko Sports Complex
Cool Dragon Invite Pine City, MNPine City HS
East Ridge Quad WoodburyEast Ridge
Edina Boys Dual EdinaEdina Community Center
Knights Under the Lights IrondaleIrondale HS
Mt Lake Observer/Wolverine Classic Mt LakeMt Lake
Pine City Cool Dragon Pine City, MNPine City HS
Saturday, April 8
Brandon Valley Brandon, SDBrandon
Last Man Standing Arden HillsMounds View
Phil Seljevold MAA Invitational Moorhead Moorhead HS
Tri City United Titans Invite MontgomerTri City United
Monday, April 10
Chatfield Invitational ChatfieldChatfield HS
Lake City Meet #1 (Cancelled) Lake CityLake City
Lakeview JH CottonwoodLakeview HS
Winona Open Winona Winona
Tuesday, April 11
Al Heitman Invitational StewartvilleStewartville
Apple Valley vs. Eagan Dual Apple ValleyApple Valley
Esko Meet Esko, MNEsko Sports Complex
Lake Conference Relays Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Luverne Meet LuverneLuverne HS
Osseo/Elk River Dual OsseoOsseo
PANTHER I INVITATIONAL Tracy MNTracy
Prior Lake Boys Invitational Prior LakePrior Lake HS
Roseville Relays RosevilleRoseville HS
Rush City Invite Rush CityRush City HS
SEC Relays - Girls RosevilleRoseville Area HS
St. James Meet St. JamesSt. James
track panther 1 invite tracytracy mn
Tri Metro Meet RichfieldRichfield
Trimetro conference meet1 Columbia HeightsColumbia Heights
Washburn vs. Stillwater Dual MinneapolisWashburn
Thursday, April 13
Austin Quad AustinAustin
Chuck Halliday Invitational NorwoodNorwood Young America
Dawn Hurni PrincetonPrinceton
Deb Brennan Invite OgilvieOgilvie HS
EP Coed JV Time Trial Eden PrairieEden Prairie
Farmington Invite Farmington Farmington
International School Meet 2 Eden PrairieThe International schools
Jr Cardinal Relays LuverneLuverne
Metro West JV Meet Chanhassen, MNChanhassen HS
MT LAKE ML INSURANCE SERVICES-MITCH SCHROEDER INVI... Mt LakeMt Lake
Pine Island Invitational (HS, MS) Pine IslandPine Island Elementary
Prior Lake Girls Invitational Prior LakePrior Lake HS
SAINTS INVITE St. FrancisSt. Francis HS
Shakopee Quad ShakopeeShakopee Jr High
Spring Lake Park Tri Spring Lake ParkSpring Lake Park HS
St. Francis Invite St. Fraqncis,Mn.St. Francis HS
Wayzata JV Meet Wayzata HSWayzata, HS
Winged Foot Invitational ElginElgin Track
Monday, April 17
Heidi Kunz MNPrinceton
Jefferson/Kennedy/Cooper Triangular BloomingtonKennedy HS
Lakeville North JV LakevilleLakeville North HS
WCC Tri -Litchfield LitchfieldLitchfield HS
Windom Meet WindomWindom HS
Tuesday, April 18
2017 Leo Bond Invitational FaribaultBruce Smith Field
Apple Valley Tri Apple ValleyApple Valley
Big 9 Tri - Owatonna OwatonnaOwatonna HS
Big 9 Triangular Red WingRed Wing HS
Boys JV Dual Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
EP, Hopkins & Minnetonka MinnetonkaMinnetonka
Fulda Invitational SlaytonMCC Sports Complex
Girls JV Dual Meet Minnetonka, MNMinnetonka HS
Glen Amundsen Invitational StewartvilleStewartville
GRC Quad ZimmermanZimmerman HS
Heidi Kunz ivite Mahtomedi, n.Mahtomedi HS
LCWM/N Invite Lake CrystalLake Crystal
Marshall Meet MarshallSWSU track
Mounds View Meet Arden HillsMounds View HS
Osseo/Blaine Dual BlaineBlaine
Raider Invite OnamiaOnamia HS
Rosemount Tri RosemountRosemount HS
SEC Girls Open MVMounds View
St. Louis Park Invitational St. Louis ParkSt. Louis Park HS
Wednesday, April 19
Faribault Invite (V) FaribaultFaribault HS
JV Meet North St. Paul, Mn.North St. Paul HS
North JV Invite North St Paul , MNNorth St.Paul HS
Thursday, April 20
Annandale Heart of the Lakes Invitational AnnandaleAnnandale HS
Breck Tri MinneapolisBreck
Eagle Invitational FinlaysonEast Central
Fairmont FairmontFairmont
Harding Quad Saint PaulHarding HS
Hutchinson Invitational HutchinsonHutchinson HS
IMAC Triangular MinneapolisBreck
Kasson-Mantorville Invitational KassonKasson-Mantorville HS
Moore Relays St. Louis ParkBenilde St. Margaret
Owatonna, Northfield Tri OwatonnaOwatonna HS
Pipestone 7-9 Meet PipestonePaulsen Field
Rebel Relays SlaytonMCC Sports complex
Shakopee Relays ShakopeeShakopee
St Croix Lutheran Invitational West St PaulSt. Croix Lutheran
Stillwater Pony Classic StillwaterStillwater HS
White Bear Home Meet White Bear Lake White Bear Lake HS
Friday, April 21
Armstrong Invitational Plymouth, MN Robbinsdale Armstrong HS
Bomber JH/JV Invite (HS, MS) BrahamBraham HS
Cambridge-Isanti Norm Ayen Inv. Cambridge, MNCambridge-Isanti HS
Dean Bishop Invitational AustinAustin
Norm Ayen Invitational CambridgeCambridge-Isanti HS
Packer Invite Austin Austin HS
Tracy Jr Hi TracyTracy
USC True Team WellsWells
Wayzata Boys Intrasquad PlymouthWayzata
Saturday, April 22
Cannon Falls Invitational cannon FallsCannon Falls HS
Lakeville North Panther Mega Meet LakevilleLakeville North HS
Mel Schroeder Memorial Meet - PI Pine IslandPine island HS
MSU Maverick HS Invite MankatoMankato State
Pipestone Invitational PipestonePaulsen Field
Monday, April 24
Bomber Invite BrahamBraham HS
IMAC Triangular St. PaulSPA
Kasson-Mantorville Jr High Invitational (HS, MS) KassonKasson-Mantorville HS
Marshall Meet MarshallSWSU track
MCC JH Ivitational SlaytonMCC Sports complex
Wayzata Dual Meet Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Tuesday, April 25
Big 9 Tri Rochester, MNRochester Century
Big 9 Tri - Austin AustinAustin
Chatfield Junior High Mega meet (HS, MS) ChatfieldChatfield HS
Hopkins True Team Invitational MinnetonkaHopkins HS
Joe Lane Invitational MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
Joe Lane Invitational MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
JV Meet @ Stillwater Oak Park HeightsStillwater HS
Luverne 7&8 Invite LuverneLuverne
MEC Conf. #2 S. St. Paul, MnS. St. PaulH. S.
Metro West Conference Relays New HopeRobbinsdale Cooper HS
Metro West Conference Relays New Hope, MNRobbinsdale Cooper HS
Monticello Invite MonticelloMonticello
North Conference Triangular No. St. PaulNorth High scjhool
Roseville invitational RosevilleRoseville
Roseville Invite RosevilleRoseville HS
TMB Panther II Invite TracyTracy HS
Tri-metro Relays West St. PaulSt. Croix Lutheran
Triangular St. JamesSt. James
Two Harbors Invite Two HarborsTwo Harbors HS
Wildcat Invitational EaganEagan HS
Wednesday, April 26
Osseo JV/Grade Level OsseoOsseo
Thursday, April 27
Centennial 9 / 10 CentennialCentennial HS
Cougar Invitational LakevilleLakeville South
Hermantown Hawk Invite HermantownHermantown HS
JCC Tri JacksonJackson
KLAS-KRONEBUSCH INVITATIONAL WabashaWabasha-Kellogg HS
Tiger Relays StewartvilleStewartville
Worthington Invite WorthinngtonTrojan Field
Friday, April 28
Buc Quad Blue EarthBlue Earth
Cardinal Invitational StaplesStaple-Motley HS
Chengwatana Pine CityPine City HS
Don Fineron Panther Invitational Spring lake ParkSpring Lake Park HS
Duluth East Invitational DuluthDuluth East
Hamline Elite Meet St. PaulHamline University
Hopkins/Minnetonka/Wayzata JV Meet Plymouth MNWayzata HS
Jim Sauer Invitational RosemountRosemount
MT LAKE PROGRESSIVE CHIROPRACTIC INVITE Mt LakeMt Lake
St Paul Harding Triangular Saint PaulSt Paul Harding
St. Louis Park JV Dual St. Louis ParkSt. Louis Park HS
Saturday, April 29
Eden Prairie Boosters Invitational Eden Prairie Eden Prairie HS
GPSD Championships FaribaultMinnesota State Academy f...
May
Monday, May 1
JH Rebel Relays SlaytonMCC Sports Complex
Tuesday, May 2
Big 9 Conference Tri - JM RochesterRochester JM
Big 9 Tri - Austin AustinAustin
Blaine Invitational BlaineBlaine HS
Bob Nangle Relays PipestonePaulsen Field
Bob Stewart Invitational Mounds ViewMounds View
Buffalo Bison Invitational BuffaloBison Field East
Crimson Invitational Maple GroveMaple Grove HS
LCWM May Day Meet Lake CrystalLake Crystal
MEC Conf. Relays Mahtomedi , Mn.Mahtomedi HS
Metro East Conference Boys Relays HastingsHastings
Metro East Girls Conference Relays Mahtomedi Mahtomedi HS
Old River Invite Grand RapidsWebb LeBeau Track
Osakis OsakisOsakis
Osseo/Anoka Dual AnokaAnoka
Redwood Valley Track Invite 2017 Redwood FallsRedwood Area Schools
Richfield/Chaska/Jefferson Triangular Richfield, MNRichfield HS
South Suburban Conference Relays ShakopeeShakopee
Tigerama Rush CityRush City HS
Tri metro meet West St. PaulSt. Croix Lutheran
Two Harbors Invite Two HarborsTwo Harbors HS
WCC Quad ChaskaHoly Family HS
WCC Tri GlencoeGlencoe Silver Lake HS
WCC Tri New PragueNew Prague HS
Wednesday, May 3
JV Meet @ White Bear Lake White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS
Lake City Meet #2 Lake CityLake City
Lake Conference JV Boys MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
Thursday, May 4
Bethlehem Academy Invitational FaribaultFaribault
Cardinal Invitational FaribaultBruce Smith Field
Chuck Ramthun Invitational ByronByron HS
IMAC Conference Relays HopkinsBlake School
JH Fulda Invitational SlaytonMCC Sports Complex
Lake Conference JV Girls Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
LAKEVIEW INVITE COTTONWOOD LAKEVIEW HS
Little Crow Invitational New LondonNew London- Spicer HS
Park Center Dual Brooklyn Park, Mn.Park Center HS
Redwood Valley JH Track Invite Redwood Falls, MNRedwood Area Schools
Rogers Relays RogersRogers
Rosemount Tri RosemountRosemount
Spartan Invite Long Lake, MN Orono HS
SSP JV Invite South St. PaulSouth St. Paul HS
St. Thomas Academy JV St. ThomasSt. Thomas Academy
Tiger Cub Rush CityRush City HS
Trojan Invite WorthingtonTrojan Field
Virginia Invite MNVirginia
Friday, May 5
Catholic Invitational St. ThomasSt. Thomas Academy
Edina Invitational EdinaEdina Community Center
Edina Invitational EdinaEdina community Center
Howard Wood Relays Sioux FallsHoward Wood Field
Lake City 7th & 8th Grade Meet (HS, MS) Lake CityLake City
Mayo Invitiational RochesterRochester Mayo HS
Red Rock Jr. Hi Meet Mt. LakeMt. Lake
Ron Sass Invitational White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake- South Ca...
Sentinel Relays FairmontFairmont HS
Simley Invite Inver Grove HeightsSimley HS
Wayzata Relays PlymouthWayzata HS
Wayzata Relays WayzataWayzata HS
Saturday, May 6
62nd Annual Doc Savage Invitational HibbingCheever Field
Esko Showcase Esko, MNEsko Sports Complex
Howard Wood Relays Sioux FallsHoward Wood Field
International School Meet #2 Eden PrairieInternational school
Prior Lake JV Meet Savage, MNPrior Lake HS
Redhawk Invitational MinneapolisMinnehaha Academy
Monday, May 8
3A True Team Section SlaytonMCC Sports Complex
Jaguar JH/JV Invite HinckleyBerquist Field
Marshall JH MarshallSMSU
WCC JV Championships New PragueNew Prague HS
Tuesday, May 9
Blue Devil Invite Virginia, MNVirginia-Ewens Stadium/Mi...
Cannon Falls Invite Cannon FallsCannon Falls HS
Gobbler Invite AitkinAitkin HS
MCC Jr High make up 7-9 SlaytonSlayton
Robbinsdale Cooper Triangular RobbinsdaleRobbinsdale Cooper HS
Section 2A True Team WellsWells
Section 2AA True Team Mankato, MNMankato East HS
Section 2AAA True Team EaganEagan HS
Section 3AAA True Team Meet Prior Lake, MNPrior Lake HS
Section 6AA True Team WilmarWilmar HS
Section 7AA True Team Grand RapidsWebb LeBeau Track
Section 8A True Team Park RapidsPark Rapids Area HS
True Team Section 1AAA FarmingtonFarmington HS
True Team Section 4A Maple LakeMaple Lake
True Team Section 4AAA Elk RiverElk River
True Team Section 5AAA Mounds ViewMounds View
Wednesday, May 10
Apple Valley Tri Apple ValleyApple Valley
Polar League JV Conference Championship Esko, MNEsko Sports Complex
True Team Section 2AA Winona Winona
True Team Section 5AAA Meet White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS
True Team Section 7AAA ChanhassenChanhassen HS
True Team Section 7AAA Meet Chanhassen, MN Chanhassen HS
Thursday, May 11
Chaska/Chan Dual Chaska, MNChaska HS
Dave Sieben Invitaitonal Melrose Melrose HS
Dick Davidson Invitational SlaytonMCC Sports complex
Harding Triangular Saint PaulHarding HS
Jaguar Invitational HinckleyBergquist Field
Junior High Camden Conference Track Meet TracyTracy
JV True Team @Armstrong PlymouthAHS
Lake Conference JV Boys Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Lake Conference JV Girls EdinaEdina Community Center
Medford Invitational MedfordMedford HS
Roseville Girls JV Meet RosevilleRoseville
True Team Section 4AA FridleyFridley HS
Watertown-Mayer Invite WatertownWatertown-Mayer HS
Friday, May 12
Giant Relays LeSueurLeSueur/Henderson HS
Jr High red rock conference Mountain LakeMLA field
Kettle River Races JH/JV FinlaysonEast Central HS
Matt Kero Invitational DuluthDuluth Denfeld
Matt Kero Memorial Invite Duluth, MNDenfeld HS
Stewartville 7th & 8th Grade Invitational (HS, MS) StewartvilleStewartville
White Bear JV White Bear LakeWhite Bear High
Saturday, May 13
Big South Conf Meet FairmontFairmont HS
HVL Conference Championships StewartvilleStewartville
Three Rivers Conference Championships WabashaWabasha-Kellogg HS
True team state entries StillwarerStillwater
Monday, May 15
Lakeview 7-8 Meet CottonwoodCottonwood
SCC JV Conference - Girls ShakopeeShakopee
SSC JV Boys - Eastview EastviewEastview
SSC JV Girls - Rosemount RosemountRosemount
Tuesday, May 16
Big 9 Tri FaribaultFaribault
Big 9 Tri - Austin AusitnAustin
Big 9 Tri - JM RochesterRochester JM
District 279 Meet OsseoOsseo
Greenslit Relays Mounds ViewIrondale
Hill Murray Triangular OakdaleHill Murray High
Iron Range Conference Championship Meet VirginiaEwens Stadium
Lake Conference Championships PlymouthWayzata HS
MCAA Conference Championships HastingsHastings HS
MEC Conf. #3 Mahtomedi, Mn.Mahtomedi HS
Metro West Conference Championship Meet - Prelims Chanhassen, MNChanhassen HS
Moorhead/Bemidji Dual MoorheadMoorhead HS
Pine Island Varsity/JV Pine IslandPine island HS
TCAC Championship (HS, Collegiate) Eden PrairieInternational School of M...
Trojan Relays WorthingtonTrojan Field
Valley Conference Meet Lake CrystalLake Crystal
WCC East Conference Championships Long LakeOrono HS
WCC West Conference Championships DasselDassel-Cokato HS
Wednesday, May 17
JV Conference Meet @ Mounds view Arden HillsMounds View HS
Metro West Conference Championship Meet - Finals Chanhassen, MNChanhassen HS
Metro West Conference Championships ChanhassenChanhassen HS
Polar League Conference Championship Two HarborsTwo Harbors HS
Tri Metro Conference Championships St. PaulMacalester
Thursday, May 18
Boys JV Conference Championships Mendota Heights, MNSt. Thomas Academy
CAMDEN CONFERENCE COTTONWOODLAKEVIEW
HVL Jr High Track Meet (HS, MS) StewartvilleStewartville
IMAC Conference Championships PlymouthProvidence Academy
JV NWSC Maple GroveMaple Grove
Lake Conference JV Boys EdinaEdina Community Center
Lake Conference JV Girls MinnetonkaHopkins HS
MEC JV Championship Inver Grove Heights,Simley HS
Metro West Conference Championships ChanhassenChanhassen HS
MRC Conference Championships LeSueurLeSueur-Henderson HS
Orono JV OronoOrono
Redrock Conference Meet SlaytonMCC Sports Complex
Rochester All-City Meet RochesterRochester Jm
Shakopee Last Chance ShakopeeShakopee
Valley Conference Jr. High/JV Meet Lake CrystalLake Crystal
Friday, May 19
Class AAA True Team Championships StillwaterStillwater
Great River Conference Championship FinlaysonEast Central
Hibbing Rotary Club Invite HibbingCheever Field
LCA Last Chance Meet CloquetCroquet
Saturday, May 20
State True Team StillwaterStillwater HS
Terry Nutter Classic St. FrancisSt. Francis HS
Terry Nutter JV St. FrancisSt. Francis
Sunday, May 21
RosterLock --
RosterLock Update --
Monday, May 22
Bemidji Invite BemidjiBemidji HS
Blake Invite HopkinsBlake PreK - 8 Campus
Lake Conference 9/10 Boys PlymouthWayzata
Lake Conference JV Girls MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
Metro West Jr. Varsity Conference Championship Mee... Minneapolis, MNRichfield HS
WBL Intrasquad Meet White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS
Tuesday, May 23
Conference Prelims WoodburyEast Ridge HS
MEC Conf. Championship OakdaleTartan HS
Minneapolis City Conference MinneapolisMinneapolis Southwest
MSHSL Sub-Section 17 Maple LakeMaple Lake
MSHSL Sub-Section 18 MilacaMilaca
MSHSL Sub-Section 19 AlbanyAlbany
MSHSL SUb-Section 4 ByronByron
New Prague Last Chance Meet New PragueNew Prague HS
NWSC Meet (Prelims) Mounds ViewIrondale
South Suburban Conference Championships LakevilleLakeville South
South Suburban Conference Championships - Bidins LakevilleLakeville South
Suburban East Conference Championships WoodburyEast Ridge
Wednesday, May 24
Minneapolis City Conference MinneapolisMinneapolis Southwest
Mississippi 8 Conference Championships Chisago LakesChisago Lakes
MSHSL Section 7A - North Section HibbingHibbing
MSHSL Section 7A - South Section EskoEsko
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 St. CharlesSt. Charles
Rogness Relays MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
South Sub-Section 7A Esko, MNEsko Sports Complex
South Suburban Conference Championships LakevilleLakeville South
Suburban East Conference Championships WoodburyEast Ridge
Thursday, May 25
Big 9 Conference Championships MankatoMankato West
Conference Finals WoodburyEast Ridge HS
M8 MS Conference (HS, MS) St. FrancisSt. Francis
MEC Conf. Championship OakdaleTartan HS
Minneapolis City Conference MinneapolisMinneapolis Southwest
MSHSL Section 1A Sub-Section 2 TritonTriton
MSHSL Section 1A Subsection 1 La CrescentLa Crescent HS
MSHSL Section 2A Sub-Section 5 USCUnited South Central
MSHSL Section 2A Sub-Section 6 LCWMLCWM
MSHSL Section 2A Sub-Section 7 Tri CityTri City United
MSHSL Section 2A Sub-Section 8 JordanJordan
MSHSL Section 3 - Sub-Section SW LuverneLuverne
MSHSL Section 3A - East Redwood FallsRedwood Falls
MSHSL Section 3A - Sub-Section NW MontevideoMontevideo
MSHSL Section 6A Sub-Section 21 BensonBenson HS
MSHSL Section 6A Subsection 22A Championships WadenaWadena
MSHSL Section 6A Subsection 23A Championships Pequot LakesPequot Lakes
MSHSL Section 8A Subsection 29A Championships WHAWHA
MSHSL Section 8A Subsection 30A Championships DGFDGF
MSHSL Section 8A Subsection 31A Championships RoseauRoseau
MSHSL Sub-Section 1 WinonaCotter
MSHSL Sub-Section 20 PaynesvillePaynesville
NWSC Meet (Finals) Mounds ViewIrondale
Suburban East Conference Championships WoodburyEast Ridge
Friday, May 26
Adidas Junior High Elite Meet (HS, MS) KassonKasson-Mantorville HS
Tuesday, May 30
MSHSL Section 3AA St. PaulConcordia St. Paul
MSHSL Section 4AA WoodburyEast Ridge HS
MSHSL Section 6AA Orono & St. PaulOrono & Hamline Universit...
Section 4AA Prelims WoodburyEast Ridge HS
Wednesday, May 31
5AA Prelims St. PaulHamline
MSHSL Section 2AA St. PeterGustavus Adlophus College
MSHSL Section 3AA St. PaulConcordia St. Paul
MSHSL Section 4AA WoodburyEast Ridge HS
MSHSL Section 5A collegevilleSt. John's
MSHSL Section 5AA St. PaulHamline University
MSHSL Section 6AA Orono & St. PaulOrono & Hamline Universit...
MSHSL Section 7AA CambridgeCambridge-Istanti
MSHSL Section 8AA Moorhead & Suak RapiMoorhead & Sauk Rapids
June
Thursday, June 1
MSHSL Section 1AA LakevilleLakeville South
MSHSL Section 2AA St. PeterGustavus Adlophus College
MSHSL Section 3A PipestonePaulson Field
MSHSL Section 3AA St. PaulConcordia St. Paul
MSHSL Section 4A St. PaulMacalester & Concordia
MSHSL Section 4AA WoodburyEast Ridge HS
MSHSL Section 5AA St. PaulHamline University
MSHSL Section 6A Fergus FallsFergus Falls
MSHSL Section 6AA Orono & St. PaulOrono & Hamline Universit...
MSHSL Section 7AA CambridgeCambridge-Istanti
MSHSL Section 8AA Moorhead & Suak RapiMoorhead & Sauk Rapids
Section 3AA Finals St. PaulConcordia St. Paul
Section 4AA Finals WoodburyEast Ridge HS
Section 7A Esko, MNEsko Sports Complex
Friday, June 2
5AA Finals St. PaulHamline
MSHSL Section 1AA LakevilleLakeville South
MSHSL Section 2AA St. PeterGustavus Adlophus College
MSHSL Section 4A St. PaulMacalester & Concordia
MSHSL Section 5AA St. PaulHamline University
MSHSL Section 7AA CambridgeCambridge-Istanti
MSHSL Section 8AA Moorhead & Suak RapiMoorhead & Sauk Rapids
Saturday, June 3
MSHSL Section 1AA LakevilleLakeville South
MSHSL Section 4A St. PaulMacalester & Concordia
MSHSL Section 7AA CambridgeCambridge-Istanti
MSHSL Section 8AA Moorhead & Suak RapiMoorhead & Sauk Rapids
Section 2A MankatoMankato West HS
Friday, June 9
MSHSL Class A State Championships St. PaulHamline University
MSHSL Class AA State Championships St. PaulHamline University
MSHSL State Championships St. PaulHamline University
State Prelims St PaulHamline University
Saturday, June 10
MSHSL Class A State Championships St. PaulHamline University
MSHSL Class AA State Championships St. PaulHamline University
MSHSL State Championships St. PaulHamline University
State Finals St PaulHamline University
Sunday, June 11
MSHSL State Championships St. PaulHamline University
Monday, June 12
MSHSL State Championships St. PaulHamline University
Tuesday, June 13
MSHSL State Championships St. PaulHamline University

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results