View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Wednesday, March 1
NCM Glitch Correction GothenburgMeet Directors Computer
NCM Hurdle Conversion GothenburgMeet Director Computer
NCM Throwers conversion GothenburgMeet Directors Computer
NCM Vault Conversion GothenburgMeet Director Computer
Monday, March 27
Central City/GICC Dual Central City, NECentral City
Tuesday, March 28
Adams Central Dual HastingsAdams Central
Boys Wilson, Kirn, Fremont Triangular FremontFremont HS
Girls Wilson, Kirn, Fremont Triangular Council Bluffs IAWilson
Horizon Sunrise Dual KearneyHorizon Middle School
Thursday, March 30
Mitchell/ Morrill Duel MitchellMitchell Public SChools
Polk County Quad StromsburgCross County HS
Westridge Triangular 7th Grade grand islandWestridge Middle School
Westridge Triangular 8th Grade grand islandWestridge
April
Saturday, April 1
PAL Relay OmahaNorris Middle School
Relay/Field Event Meet OmahaNorris Middle School
Monday, April 3
Cedar Catholic Invite HartingtonHigh School
Millard North MS Invite OmahaMillard North MS
Norris MS Dual NorrisNorris HS
Plainview Quad NePlainview
Tuesday, April 4
Banner County Invite HarrisburgHarrisburg, NE
Exeter-Milligan JH Invite McCool JunctionMcCool Junction Track
Gering Quad - Girls GeringGering HS
Lexington-Cozad MS Dual LexingtonLexington
Overton JH Quad OvertonOverton
Ravenna JH Track Meet RavennaRavenna
Sutton JH Invite SuttonSutton
Thayer Central Invite HebronThayer Central HS
Walnut Invitational Grand IslandGrand Island Senior High
Wisner Pilger Invitational WisnerWisner-Pilger HS
Wood River JH Invite Wood RiverWood River Rural Schools
Wednesday, April 5
Bayard JH Invitational BayardBayard HS
Paxton Invite PaxtonPaxton School
Thursday, April 6
Aurora Dual-GI Barr AuroraAurora
Beatrice-Fairbury Dual BeatriceBeatrice
Bergan Track Meet FremontFremont Bergan
Broken Bow Triangular Broken BowBroken Bow
Crete Dual Crete NeCrete
DC West JH Invite ValleyValley
Dundy County Stratton JH Track Meet Benkleman DCS HS
Girls Papillion Fremont Dual FremontFremont HS
High Plains Invite OsceolaOsceola
HTRS Pawnee CityPawnee City
Milford JH Track Meet MalcolmMalcolm HS
Papillion Fremont Dual PapillionBoys Papillion Junior Hig...
Stanton Invitational StantonStanton
Stanton Invitational Official StantonStanton
West Holt JH Invite AtkinsonWest Holt HS
West Point/North Bend Dual West PointWest Piont - Beemer HS
Friday, April 7
Platteview Jr High Invite (HS, MS) Springfield, NEPlatteview HS
Saturday, April 8
Chadron Invitational ChadronChadron HS
MUDECAS JH Tri CountyTri County
PAL Crusader Spartan BellevueBellevue East
Superior Invite NESuperior
SUPERIOR INVITE SUPERIORSUPERIOR
Monday, April 10
Arlington Tri ArlingtonArlington Middle School
Hampton JH Invite McCool JunctionMcCool Junction Track
Lakeview JH Track Meet ColumbusLakeview Community School...
Syracuse JH Syracuse NESyracuse HS
Wilber-Clatonia Junior High Track Invite WilberWilber-Clatonia HS
Tuesday, April 11
Adams Central Invite HastingsAdams Central HS
Alma JH AlmaAlma
BMS Quad Boys ONLY ScottsbluffBearcat Stadium
Boone Central JH Track Invite AlbionBoone Central HS
Boys Anderson Fremont Dual FremontFremont HS
Centura JH Track Invitational CarioCentura Track
City Track Meet NebraskaNorfolk
Fairbury MS Triangular FairburyFairbury HS
Gering Quad - Girls GeringGering HS
Girls Anderson Fremont Dual MillardAnderson
Gretna/NCMS/Elkhorn Gretna, NEGretna Middle School
Lawrence Nelson JH Sandy CreekSandy Creek
McCook Invite McCookMcCook
Nebraska City Triangular Nebraska CityNebraska City HS
Norfolk City Invite NorfolkNorfolk HS
North Platte MS 7th Triangular North PlatteBauer Field
North Platte MS 8th Triangular North Platte, NENorth Platte HS - Bauer F...
Perkins County JH Track Meet GrantGrant
Rock County Invite BassettBassett
Seward Tri-Aurora/York SewardSeward
Waverly Girls Triangular WaverlyWaverly Nebraska
Waverly Girls Triangular WaverlyWaverly, Nebraska
Westridge Dual Grand Island Westridge Middle School
Wisner-Pilger 5 Teamer WisnerWisner
Wednesday, April 12
Hershey-St. Pat's JH Meet HersheyHershey HS
Hitchcock County Invite TrentonTrenton
Potter-Dix JH Invite Kimball, NEKimball Track
Thursday, April 13
BPS Triangular BellevueBellevue East HS
Conestoga JH Invite Murray NEConestoga HS
Hastings vs Barr Dual Grand IslandBarr Middle School
Horizon, Sunrise, Walnut Triangular KearneyHorizon Middle School
JH Heartland Track Invitational Henderson Henderson
Madison Quad NEMadison
Madison Quad Official MadisonMadison Ahtletic Complex
Marysville Invite MarysvilleMarysville
Millard Central v Russell OmahaMillard Central MS
Osceola Invitational OsceolaOsceola HS
Pawnee City JH Pawnee CityPawnee City
Raymond Central Quad RaymondRaymond Central
Sidney Invite Sidney NeSidney HS
West Point-Beemer Invite West PointWest Point-Beemer HS
Tuesday, April 18
Adams Central Tri-Aurora/HSC HastingsAdams Central JH/HS
Arapahoe Invite ArapahoeArapahoe
Arlington MS Triangular ArlingtonArlington
Battle Creek Invite Battle CreekBattle Creek
Broken Bow Invite Broken BowBroken Bow
Burwell Jr High BurwellBurwell Jr-Sr HS
Dave McNair Invitational ColumbusPawnee Park
Dave McNair Invitational (Girls) ColumbusColumbus Pawnee Park
Elwood JH Track Meet NEElwood
Falls City Invite Falls CityFalls City HS
GICC Invite Grand IslandCentral Catholic
Grand Island Central Catholic Grand IslandGICC
North Platte 7th Grade MS Dual North PlatteBauer Field
North Platte 8th Grade MS Dual North Platte, NENorth Platte HS - Bauer F...
O'Neill JH Track Invite O'Neill, NebraskaO'Neill HS Track
Ogallala Triangular 7th OgallalaOgallala HS
Ogallala Triangular 8th grade Ogallala602 East G
St. Paul Invite St. PaulSt. Paul
West Point/Wayne Dual West PointWest Point-Beemer HS
Westridge vs Barr Dual Grand IslandBarr Middle School
Wednesday, April 19
Fullerton JH Invite FullertonFullerton
Harland Sutton Invite ChappellCreek Valley HS
McCool Junction JH Invite McCool JunctionMcCool Junction Track
North Bend Quad. North BendNorth Bend
Sutherland JH Invite SutherlandSutherland
Thursday, April 20
BRLD Invite Lyons, NELyons-Decatur School
Creighton Relays CreightonCreighton HS
Dave McNair Invitational ColumbusColumbus
DC West Triangular ValleyValley
Doniphan DoniphanDoniphan
Dragon Invitational Deshler Deshler Public Schools
Freeman JH AdamsFreeman
Kearney Invite KearneyHorizon Middle School
Kimball JH invitational Meet KimballKimball HS
Lakeview JH (Rescheduled) ColumbusLakeview HS
Seward County Invite MalcolmMalcolm Public School
South Sioux City Invite South Sioux CitySouth Sioux City
Wilber-Clatonia Junior High Quad WilberWilber, NE
Friday, April 21
Conestoga JH Invite Murray NEConestoga HS
Holdrege Invite Holdrege, NEHoldrege HS
Kim Baumert Invite ElkhornElkhorn
Saturday, April 22
Aurora MS Invitational AuroraAurora HS
Capitol Conference JH Meet Fort CalhounFort Calhoun
Christ Lutheran Invitational Meet NORFOLKNorfolk Senior High
Gering Invite Gering NeGering HS
JH MNAC Track Championship ArnoldArnold HS
Louisville MS Triangular LouisvilleLouisville HS
Mid-State JH Meet O'NeillO'Neill Jr.-Sr. HS
PAL StPatsCornerstone ValleyDC West
Monday, April 24
Beadle Dual OmahaMillard West
Centennial Invite UticaCentennial Public School
Fairbury Invitational FairburyFairbury HS
Gator/Cadet Invite NEWisner
Hartington Invite HartingtonHartington
Humphrey Bulldog Invite Humphrey Humphrey
Norfolk Catholic Invite NorfolkNorfolk
Norfolk Catholic Invite Official NorfolkNorfolk Catholic HS
Pierce JH Invite NEPierce
Schuyler Invite SchuylerSchuyler
Wisner-Pilgar Invite WisnerWisner-Pilgar
Tuesday, April 25
Bertrand BertrandBertrand
Beveridge McMillian Dual OmahaBeveridge
Blair MS Triangular BlairBlair, NE
Gibbon Invite GibbonGibbon
Louisville Triangular LouisvilleLouisville HS
McCook Quad McCook, McCook
Nebraska City Triangular (Waverly/ Elkhorn) Nebraska City Nebraska City HS
Waverly/NCMS/Elkhorn Waverly, NE 68462Waverly HS
Wilcox JH Track Meet WilcoxWilcox
Wednesday, April 26
Lewiston JH Pawnee CityPawnee City
Minden Triangular/Holdrege & Barr MindenMinden HS
Thursday, April 27
Barr vs Walnut Dual 8th Grade Grand IslandWalnut Middle School
Barr vs. Walnut Dual Grand IslandWalnut Middle School
Boyd County Invite O'NeillO'Neill, NE
Chase County JH Track Meet IMPERIALCCS Schools
East Butler Quad DAVID CITYDavid City
fillmore central invite nebraskageneva
Gothenburg Relay's Gothenburg Gothenburg HS
JCC JH Invite Tecumseh JCC HS
NBC/Bergan/Ft.Cal North BendNorth Bend
Nebraska City Invite Nebraska CityNebraska City HS
Ord JH Invite OrdBussell Park
Seward MS Quad SewardSeward HS
Yutan JH Invite YutanYutan HS
Friday, April 28
Crossroads Conference JH Meet Near StromsburgCross County School Track
Fremont Invitational (Girls)-Cancelled due to Weat... FremontFremont HS
Fremont Invitational - Cancelled due to Weather FremontFremont HS
GINW Quad-Aurora/AC/GINW Grand IslandGINW
Norris MS Invite HickmanNorris
Pine Bluffs JR. High "B" meet Pine Bluffs, WyomingPine Bluffs
Saturday, April 29
Bluffs Middle School Invite ScottsbluffBearcat Stadium
MAC Conference ChappellCreek Valley HS
NVC-Junior High Atkinson, NEWest Holt
PAL St Vincent/Stephen/LG BellevueOmaha Bryan
Seward Lutheran Invitational Seward, NEConcordia University
TVC Junior High DeshlerDeshler, NE
May
Monday, May 1
Aquinas Quad David CityDavid City
Blair Boys Triangular Blair NebraskaBlair Track
Central City Triangular (Cancelled) Central City, NECentral City
Goldenrod Conference Humphrey,NEHumphrey HS
Liberty Tri PapillionLMS
Panhandle Athletic Conference (HS, MS) MorrillMorrill
Raymond Central JH Track Invitational RaymondRaymond Central
Sutton JH Invite SuttonSutton Track
Tri County Invite Tri CountyTri County
Wauneta-Palisade Invite TrentonTrenton
Wisner-Pilger Invite WisnerWisner-Pilger
York Last Chance YorkYork
Tuesday, May 2
Buffet MS invite OmahaBuffet
Cambridge CambridgeCambridge
Elkhorn City Championships Elkhorn, NebraskaElkhorn Valley View Middl...
FKC JH Track Meet ElwoodElwood
Great Plains Conference~Middle School Grand IslandGrand Island Senior High
Lexington 7/8 Invite Lexington, NebraskaLexington HS
Morrill Junior High Invite MorrillMorrill
Norris MS Track Invite HickmanNorris
North Platte Invite North Platte NENorth Platte HS
Oakland Invite OaklandOakland, NE
Rebel Invitational Loup CityLoup City
Seward MS Dual SewardSeward HS
Shelton Junior High Invitational SheltonShelton
Stuart Bronco Stampede AtkinsonRoger Brink Track Complex
wayne jr high waynewayne Nebraska
Wisner-Pilger Invite Wisner, NEWisner, NE
Yutan JH Invite Yutan NEYutan HS
Wednesday, May 3
Brady Junior High Invitational Track Meet GothenburgGothenburg HS
Buffet MS invite OmahaBuffet
Homer Junior High Invite Homer, NE Homer, NE
Leyton Invite ChappellCreek Valley
Leyton Invite Chappell, NECreek Valley
Thursday, May 4
Al Kienker Grand IslandGrand Island Senior High
Arlington JH Invite ArlingtonArlington
Cozad Invite Cozad NECozad HS
GINW Tri-Aurora/CC Grand IslandGINW
Humphrey MS invite HumphreyHumphrey HS
McCool Junction Relays McCool JunctionMcCool Junction Track
Norfolk Public Invite NorfolkNorfolk
SPVA JH Track Meet SutherlandSutherland Schools
SPVA JH Track Meet - 7th SutherlandSutherland
SPVA JH Track Meet - 8th SutherlandSutherland HS
SPVA Junior High Track Meet SutherlandSutherland
Westside Invitational Track Meet OmahaWestside Middle School
Friday, May 5
Beatrice MS Invitational BeatriceBeatrice HS
East Husker Conference Meet WinserWisner
ECNC JH Meet Auburn NEAuburn HS
Plattsmouth Invite PlattsmouthPlattsmouth
SNC JH Meet FairfieldSandy Creek HS
Valentine Jr High ValentineValentine HS
Saturday, May 6
PAL Track Supermeet OmahaBurke HS
Pioneer Conference JH Pawnee CityPawnee City
Trinity Fremont Lutheran Meet Fremont, NEFremont HS
Western Conference SidneySidney
Monday, May 8
Ainsworth JH Meet (MS, Club) AinsworthEast City Park
David City Quad David CityDavid City
Elm Creek JH Track Meet Elm CreekElm Creek
Fremont YMCA Meet FremontFHS
RPAC West BenkelmanDundy County Stratton
Southern Valley Invite OxfordSouthern Valley
Wisner-Pilger Invite WisnerWisner
Tuesday, May 9
Ashland Invite AshlandAshland Nebraska
Auburn Relays AuburnAuburn HS
Minden Invite MindenMinden
Plainview Invite NEPlainview
Winside Invite CrawfordCrawford HS
Thursday, May 11
Millard Public Schools District Track Meet (HS, MS) OmahaBuell Stadium
Friday, May 12
Millard Public Schools District Track Meet (HS, MS) OmahaBuell Stadium
OPS Middle School Championships (HS, MS) OmahaOmaha Bryan Stadium
Saturday, May 13
Nebraska Championship Meet Gothenburg Gothenburg HS
October
Tuesday, October 24
Davis 6th Grade Intramural OmahaDavis
Davis Middle School Intramural OmahaDavis Middle School

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results