Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

March
Monday, March 27
PSAL Developmental QueensFranklin K Lane
April
Saturday, April 1
Kings Relays New York CityIcahn Stadium
Lindy Relays Lindenhurst Lindenhurst HS
NY PA Invitational WindsorWindsor HS
Pirate Relays Pearl RiverPearl River
Valley Stream Challenge Valley StreamValley Stream North HS
Monday, April 3
Dual meet Valhalla ValhallaValhalla HS
League Meet #2 Franklin SquareValley Stream North HS
Tuesday, April 4
Phoenix Dual Meet PhoenixPhoenix
Friday, April 7
GV, Fillmore @ Keshequa Nunda, NYKeshequa HS
Saturday, April 8
CBA / LaSalle Relays AlbanyCBA-Albany
CNS Co-Ed Relays CiceroCicero North Syracuse HS
Frostbite Relays Franklinville,NYFranklinville HS
Gander Invitational AccordRondout Valley HS
Green Dragon Relays Cornwall Cornwall HS
Knight-Time Invitational Hempstead,NYUniondale HS
Limmer Invitational Bellmore, NYMepham HS
NYC Mayor's Cup NYCIcahn Stadium
Suffolk Officials Meet Mount SinaiMt. Sinai HS
Waite Molnar Invite New YorkElmira
Monday, April 10
East Syracuse-Minoa Specialty Qualifying Invite MinoaESM HS
Longwood Classic - Boys Middle IslandLongwood HS
Wednesday, April 12
Aquinas. Bishop Kearney. Northstar, Mercy RochesterAquinas HS
Canjo v Fonda-Fultonville CanajoharieCanajoharie
Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic MalverneMalverne HS
Port Jefferson Steeplefest Port Jefferson, NYPort Jefferson HS
Red Raider Relays Haverstraw, NYNorth Rockland HS
Thursday, April 13
Canjo v BKW, Mekeel Berne-Knox-WesterloBKW
Marcellus Dual Meet MarcellusMarcellus NY
Red Raider Relays Haverstraw, NYNorth Rockland HS
Saturday, April 15
PSAL Outdoor Track & Field Season Opener NY Icahn Stadium
Bi-County Kiwanis Ken Smith Invitational BroadalbinBroadalbin-Perth HS
Hawk Nest Steeplefest CorningCorning HS
Huntington Invitational HuntingtonHuntington HS
Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet CommackCommack HS
Monday, April 17
Tully Spring Break Invitational TullyTolly HS
Dual meet Briarcliff Briarcliff ManorBriarcliff HS
Tuesday, April 18
NSCHSAA Easter Classic South HuntingtonSaint Anthony's HS
Westhill-Ludden Spring Break Invitational SyracuseWesthill HS
Wednesday, April 19
Ballston Spa Throw Off Ballston SpaBallston Spa HS
Fulton Invitational Harrison, NYHarrison HS
League Meet Versus Attica, Pembroke, and Lyndonvil... OakfieldOakfield-Alabama
Thursday, April 20
Fillmore/Scio @ GV Belmont,NYGenesee Valley HS
Fonda-Fultonville Pentathalon and Steeplechase Inv... FondaFonda-Fultonville HS
Lou Cook-Peter Destefano Relays Utica D'Alessandro Stadium
Friday, April 21
Cannoneer Invitational WatervlietWatervliet HS
Harrison Twilight Relays HarrisonHarrison HS
Medley Relay Challenge NiskayunaNiskayuna HS
Mountie Madness SuffernSuffern HS
Port Washington Invitational Port Washington, NYPort Washington HS
Saturday, April 22
Bethlehem Lady Eagles Invitational BethlehemBethlehem HS
Big Blue Track Classic Staten IslandSt. Joseph by the Seas HS
Fred Stenta Invitational BathHaverling HS
Golden Bear Invitational New YorkVestal
Joe Brandi Relays BohemiaConnetquot
Mount Relays BronxMt. St. Michael's Academy
New York Relays New YorkIcahn Stadium
Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational NiagaraNiagara Falls HS
Olean Invite Olean,NYOlean Middle School
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays HenriettaRush Henrietta Sperry HS
Suffolk Coaches Meet Commack, NYCommack HS
The Cougar Invite BellmoreJFK Bellmore
Warrior Track Classic NiskayunaNiskayuna HS
Webster Invitational Webster Webster Thomas HS
Tuesday, April 25
Canjo vs Mayfield-Northville, Middleburg CanajoharieCanajoharie HS
Franklinville @ Frewsburg FrewsburgFrewsburg
GV @ Bolivar-Richburg Bolivar,NYBolivar-Richburg
Rochester School for the Deaf, Geneseo, Pavilion GeneseoGeneseo HS
Wednesday, April 26
League Meet Versus Kendall KendallKendall
Thursday, April 27
Canjo vs Bishop Maginn Canajoharie Canajoharie HS
Falk Buffalo St. Mary's School for the...
GV @ Wellsville with AA and Salamanca Wellsville, NYWellsville Athletic Field...
Penn Relays Philadephia, Pa.Univ. Of Penn.
Westhill Dual Meet SyracuseSyracuse NY
Friday, April 28
Chittenango Invitational ChittenangoChittenango NY
Gator Relays AlleganyAllegany-Limestone
Penn Relays Philadephia, Pa.Univ. Of Penn.
Saturday, April 29
Luciano Memorial Invitational Hudson FallsHudson Falls
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational SmithtownSmithtown
Croton Relays Croton, NYCroton Elementary
Depew Wildcat Relays DepewDepew HS
His and Hers Penfield Penfield HS
Maple Hill Invitational Maple HillMaple Hill HS
Nassau Coaches Invitational Bellmore, NYMacArthur HS
Penn Relays Philadephia, Pa.Univ. Of Penn.
Square Deal Invitational Johnson CityJohnson City HS
Wellsville Track Boosters Pentathlon and Steeplech... Wellsville,NYWellsville HS
Westhampton Beach Invitational Westhampton BeachWesthampton Beach HS
May
Monday, May 1
League Champs White Plains, NYWhite Plains HS
Tuesday, May 2
Canjo v Ft Plain, Schoharie CanajoharieCanajoharie
League Champs New Rochelle, NYNew Rochelle HS
Rochester/Rome BuffalSt. Mary's School for the...
Thursday, May 4
Section 1 League 1C Championships West NyackClarkstown South HS
Falk/Global BuffaloSt. Mary's School for the...
GV @ CR Cuba, NYCuba-Rushford HS
Friday, May 5
Dan Fravil Memorial Relays IthacaIthaca HS
Hornell Invitational HornellHornell
Johnstown JohnstownKnox Field
Legends of the Night OdessaOdessa Montour HS
New Hartford Invitational New HartfordNew Hartford NY
Somers-Lions Invitation Somers, NYSomers HS
Saturday, May 6
Rome Invitational RomeRome RFA Stadium
Batavia Invitational Bataviavan detta stadium
Colonie Relays ColonieColonie HS
Crusader Relays Central ValleyMonroe-Woodbury
John Reed Memorial Invitational Almond, NYAlfred-Almond HS
Runnin' Cadet Showdown HiltonHilton HS
Somers-Lions Invitation Somers, NYSomers HS
Monday, May 8
Pulaski Dua Meet ChittenangoChittenango NY
Tuesday, May 9
Galway, Duanesburg, NDBG GalwayGalway
GV @ Fillmore Houghton, NYHoughton College
Maple Grove FranklinvilleFranklinville
O'Hara BuffaloS. Mary's School for the ...
Rochester School for the Deaf, York and Pavilion York, NYYork Central School
Wednesday, May 10
League Meet Versus Byron-Bergen and Notre DAme PembrokePembroke
Section 1 League 3C Championships Irvington, NYIrvington HS
Section 1 League 3D Championship Putnam Valley NYPutnam Valley
Thursday, May 11
Falk/Oracle BuffaloSt. Mary's School for the...
Loucks Games White Plains, NYWhite Plains HS
Friday, May 12
Fast Times Invitational CorningCorning HS
Friendship Games Warwick ValleyWarwick Valley HS
John Arcaro Co-Ed Classic BaldwinsvilleBaldwinsville HS
Kyle Hysack Invitational Cherry ValleyCherry-Valley-Springfield
League Meet versus Alexander and Wheatland-Chili OakfieldOakfield-Alabama
Loucks Games White Plains, NYWhite Plains HS
Oneida Invitational Oneida HSOneida NY
Shen Invitational Shenendehowa Shenendehowa HS
Saturday, May 13
Loucks Games White Plains, NYWhite Plains HS
North Shore Invitational Glen HeadNorth Shore HS
Royal Comet Invitational HenriettaRush Henrietta Sperry HS
Wellsville Elks Spring Day WellsvilleWellsville HS
Monday, May 15
Clymer and Westfield FranklinvilleFranklinville
OHSL Freedom Championships East SyracuseEast Syracuse-Minoa HS
OHSL Patriot Championships TullyTully HS
Tuesday, May 16
Center State Conference D2 & D3 Championships SauquoitSauquoit Valley HS
GV @ BR Bolivar,NYBolivar-Richburg HS
Liberty Division Chapionship Marcellus HSMarcellus NY
Section 2 Suburban Council Girls Championships RotterdamMononasen HS
Tri-Valley League Championships CamdenCamden HS
WAC Championships FondaFonda-Fultonville HS
Wednesday, May 17
OHSL Liberty Championships Marcellus Marcellus HS
Center State Conference D1 Championships Sauquoit Sauquoit Valley HS
Frontier League Boys Championships NYIndian River HS
NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships New YorkIcahn Stadium
Sec. 2 Foothills Council Championships SchuylervilleSchuylerville HS
Section 11 Division Championships BohemiaConnetquot HS
Section 2 Suburban Council Girls Championships RotterdamMononasen HS
Wasaren League Championships StillwaterStillwater HS
Thursday, May 18
Frontier League Girls Championships NY Indian River HS
Rockland County Championships-Day 1 West Nyack, NY Clarkstown South HS
Section 11 Division Championships BohemiaConnetquot HS
STAC Championships EndicottUnion Endicott HS
Friday, May 19
Schuylerville Invite SchuylervilleSchuylerville HS
Super 8 Meet of Champions Salamanca, NYSalamanca HS
Westchester County Champs ArmonkByram Hills HS
Saturday, May 20
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic Clarence Clarence HS
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational CieroCicero North Syracuse
Junkyard Relays ClintoClinton NY
Pentathlon JamestownSouthwestern
Section 7 Sectionals Lake PlacidLake Placid HS
Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship NY Icahn Stadium
The Eddy Meet Schenectady, NYSchenectady HS
Westchester County Champs ArmonkByram Hills HS
Sunday, May 21
Ivy League Prep Championships New York CityIcahn Stadium
PSAL Bronx Borough Championships BronxDeWitt Clinton HS
Monday, May 22
ACAA Championships Bolivar,NYBolivar-Richburg HS
JV COUNTY MEET Harrison NYHarrison HS
Tuesday, May 23
Catt Little Valley FranklinvilleFranklinville
Section 2 Group 1 Guilderland CenterGuilderland HS
Section 2 Group 5 Championships FultonvilleFonda-Fultonville
Section III Class C2 Championships Beaver RiverBeaver River HS
Wednesday, May 24
Section III Class AA Championships Cicero Cicero North Syracuse
Group 2 Sectional Championships Averill ParkAverill Park HS
Group 3 Sectional Championships Ravena Ravena HS
NYSAIS Championship New YorkIcahn Stadium
Section # Class B ClintonClinton NY
Section 4 Class D Championships MarathonAppleby Elementary
Thursday, May 25
Section 2 Group 4 Championships FondaFonda-Fultonville HS
Section 4 Class A Champs Ithaca Ithaca HS
Section 4 Class C Championships TrumansburgCharles O Dickerson HS
Section 9 Class B & C Championship Central ValleyMonroe-Woodbury HS
Section III Class A Girls Championships FultonFulton HS
Section One Sectional Champs Congers, NYClarkstown HS
Friday, May 26
CCAA League Meet Dunkirk
Section 1 Class C Championships Valhalla Valhalla HS
Section 3 Class C-1 Championships SauquoitSauquoit Valley HS
Section 5 Class B Championships LimaHoneoye Falls-Lima
Section 5 Class CC Championships LimaHoneoye Falls-Lima
Section 9 Class A & D Championship Middletown, NY Middletown
Saturday, May 27
CHSAA Intersectional Championship Randall's Island, NYIcahn Stadium
Section 1 Class B Championships ArmonkByram Hills
Section 5 Class A-AA Championships HenriettaRush-Henrietta HS
Section 5 Class B Championships LimaHoneoye Falls-Lima
Section 5 Class CC Championships LimaHoneoye Falls-Lima
Section V Class C Championships LyonsLyons Central
Section V Class D Championships Lyons, NYLyons Central School
Sunday, May 28
PSAL City Championship New York CityIchan Stadium
Tuesday, May 30
Warwick Fast Times Relays WarwickWarwick Valley HS
Wednesday, May 31
NYSPHSAA Section 1 State Qualifier - HT/JT/RW MontroseHendrick Hudson HS
NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier VestalVestal HS
June
Thursday, June 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 State Qualifier White PlainsWhite Plains HS
NYSPHSAA Section 10 State Qualifier MadridMadrid Wattington HS
NYSPHSAA Section 2 State Qualifier Clifton ParkShenendehowa HS
NYSPHSAA Section 4 State Qualifier VestalVestal HS
NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier Glen HeadNorth Shore HS
NYSPHSAA Section 9 State Qualifier MiddletownMonroe-Woodbury HS
State Qualifier Lagrangeville, NYArlington HS
Friday, June 2
NYSPHSAA Section 1 State Qualifier White PlainsWhite Plains HS
NYSPHSAA Section 10 State Qualifier MadridMadrid Wattington HS
NYSPHSAA Section 11 State Qualifier Port JeffersonPort Jefferson HS
NYSPHSAA Section 2 State Qualifier Clifton ParkShenendehowa HS
Nysphsaa section 3 CiceroCNS HS
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier WaterlooWaterloo HS
NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier SanbornNiagara-Wheatfield HS
NYSPHSAA Section 7 State Qualifier TiconderogaTiconderoga MS
NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier Glen HeadNorth Shore HS
NYSPHSAA Section 9 State Qualifier MiddletownMonroe-Woodbury HS
State Qualifier Lagrangeville, NYArlington HS
Saturday, June 3
NYSPHSAA Section 11 State Qualifier Port JeffersonPort Jefferson HS
NYSPHSAA Section 3 State Qualifier CiceroCicero North Syracuse HS
NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier SanbornNiagara-Wheatfield HS
Sunday, June 4
Constitution Classic (HS, Club) Taconic Hills, NYTaconic Hills HS
Eastern States Invitational New RochelleIona Preparatory School
Monday, June 5
Massapequa Last Chance Meet Levittown, NYIsland Trees HS
Friday, June 9
NYSPHSAA State Championships Binghamton, NYUnion-Endicott HS
Saturday, June 10
NYSPHSAA State Championships Binghamton, NYUnion-Endicott HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results