View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Saturday, March 25
ND State Indoor FargoNDSU
PEMBINA COUNTY INDOOR GRAND FORKS UND
April
Tuesday, April 4
Kindred Kindred, NDKindred HS
Thursday, April 6
Linton Linton, NDLinton HS
RED RIVER VALLEY INDOOR GRAND FORKS NDUND
Friday, April 7
CNDC Indoor Inv. MinotMSU Dome
Saturday, April 8
Dickinson Coca Cola Meet DickinsonDickinson State
Monday, April 10
Lisbon Lisbon, NDLisbon HS
Tuesday, April 11
Bowman County Invitational BowmanBowman County HS
DL Gerrells II Devils LakeDL
Gerrells Inv. Devils LakeDevils Lake HS
ROB LUECKE INVITE GROTEN SDGROTEN HS
Thursday, April 13
Duane Carlson Invitational MinotMinot HS
Tuesday, April 18
Wells County Inv. FessendenFHS HS
Thursday, April 20
Langdon Inv. LangdonLHS Track
Rugby JH Inv. RugbyRHS Track
T-K RELAYS MOORHEAD MNCONCORDIA COLLEGE
Friday, April 21
Bismarck Kiwanis Invitational BismarckBismarck HS
Washburn WashburnWashburn
Saturday, April 22
Hazen Hazen, NDHazen HS
Map-Port Relays MayvilleMayville HS
Tuesday, April 25
Lisbon Lisbon, NDLisbon HS
Friday, April 28
Charles Denton Relays BismarckBismarck Bowl
Fessenden JH Inv FessendenFHS
Linton Lions LintonLinton
Saturday, April 29
Bismarck JV BismarckBismarck
Ellendale QB Club EllendaleEllendale
Langdon HS & JH Inv. LangdonLHS Track
Map-Port Invite MayvilleMayville HS
Rugby Inv. RugbyRHS Track
May
Tuesday, May 2
Central Cass Casselton, NDCentral Cass track
Larimore Invite LarimoreLarimore track
Rugby Inv. TrackRHS Track
SCC Conference EllendaleEllendale
Thursday, May 4
Carlson Booster Meet Dickinson Henry Biesiot Activities ...
MPCG JH MayvilleMPCG HS
Peace Garden Inv. St. JohnSt. John HS
Peace Garden JH Inv St. JohnSt. John Track
Underwood UnderwoodUnderwood
Friday, May 5
Stutsman County Meet JamestowJamestown
Velva JH Invite VelvaVelva
Saturday, May 6
Fessenden Inv FessendenFHS Track
Fessenden JH Inv. FessendenFHS Track
Mandan MAR Mandan NDMandan ND
New Salem/Shiloh Invite Bismarck, NDShiloh track
Monday, May 8
Devils Lake Devils LakeRoller Field
Oakes Oakes, NDOakes track
Tuesday, May 9
CNDC Inv. RugbyRHS Track
CNDC JH Inv RugbyRHS Track
Red river Valley Conference MayvilleMay-Port CG
Thursday, May 11
Rugby Inv. RugbyRHS Track
Friday, May 12
2 Hour meet BismarckBismarck
Devils Lake JH Devils LakeMyron Loberg Track
East West Classic FargoFargo
Saturday, May 13
Al Cassel Relays JamestownJC Track
Fessenden Inv. FessendenFHS Track
Larimore Invite LarimoreLarimore
Monday, May 15
Dickinson Last Chance DickinsonDickinson
DL Rotary Devils LakeDL - Loberg Track
Sophomore WDA BismarckBismarck
T-K last chance Moorhead MNConcordia College
Tuesday, May 16
Hazen Hazen, NDHazen track
Friday, May 19
EDC Region Track and Field Championships West FargoWest Fargo HS
North Central Region Meet RugbyRHS Track
Northeast regional meet LarimoreLarimore
WDA Region Track and Field Championships DickinsonDickinson
Saturday, May 20
Regionals BismarckCommunity Bowl
Friday, May 26
NDHSAA Division A State Championships BismarckBismarck Community Bowl
NDHSAA Division B State Championships BismarkBismark HS
Saturday, May 27
NDHSAA Division A State Championships BismarckBismarck Community Bowl
NDHSAA Division B State Championships Bismarck, NDBismarck Community Bowl
NDHSAA Division B State Championships BismarkBismark HS
Tuesday, May 30
NDHSCA Sample Meet MandanMandan

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results