View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Tuesday, March 14
Practice (HS) MontoursvilleLoyalsock
Monday, March 20
Peters Twnshp (HS) PTPT
Tuesday, March 21
Mock Meet (HS) MontoursvilleLoyalsock
TJ (HS) TJTJ
Friday, March 24
Cannon Mac (HS) CMCM
Moon (HS) CMCM
New Brighton vs. Blackhawk (HS) ChippewaBlackhawk
Saturday, March 25
The Distance Project (HS) PhoenixvillePhoenixville HS
Tim Cook Memorial Invitational (HS) Chambersburg Chambersburg Edwin H.
Track Classic (HS) Plymouth-WhitemarshPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS
Upper Darby Relays (HS) Drexel Hill Upper Darby HS
Tuesday, March 28
Harrisburg vs State College (HS) State CollegeState College
Loyalsock vs. South Williamsport (HS) Montoursville PALoyalsock
McGuffey & Char Houston (HS) PittsburghBrentwood HS
New Brighton vs. Beaver Falls and New Castle (HS) Beaver FallsGeneva College
Wednesday, March 29
Connellsville (HS) ConnConn
NEB, Towanda, at Athens (MS) Athens, PAAthens HS
SHC, EV, @ CR (HS) FishertonChestnut ridge
Weatherly,Shenandoah Valley, Panther Valley (HS) Summit HillPanther Valley HS
Thursday, March 30
NEB at Wyalusing (HS) WyalusingWyalusing
SHC Vs. FM (HS) PogueSouthern Huntingdon Co.
Friday, March 31
Athens, NEB at Wyalusing (HS) WyalusingWyalusing
Danny Curran Invitational (Collegiate) ChesterWidener University
April
Saturday, April 1
Bruce Dallas Invitational (HS) MechanicsburgCumberland Valley
Council Rock Kiwannis Invitational (HS) NewtownWalt Snyder Stadium
Danny Curran Invitational (Collegiate) ChesterWidener University
Don Wilhour Classic (HS) SelinsgroveSelinsgrove HS
Knoch Relays (HS) SaxonburgKnoch HS
Mt Lebanon Invitational (HS) PittsburghMt Lebanon HS
Oxenreider Relays (HS) LaureldaleMuehlenberg HS
PW Colonial Relays (HS) Plymouth-WhitemarshPlymouth-Whiemarsh HS
South Hills Classic (HS) PittsburghBaldwin HS
Monday, April 3
Weatherly,Carson Long, Minersville (HS) MinersvilleMinersville HS
Tuesday, April 4
AG (HS) AGAG
Athens Vs Canton and Northern Tioga (HS) AthensAlumni Stadium
Big Spring vs Waynesboro (HS) Waynesboro Waynesboro HS
Chambersburg vs State College (HS) State CollegeState College
NP Mansfield, Sayre, Wyalusing (HS) SayreSayre HS
Yough at Mt. Pleasant (HS) Mt. Pleasant, PAMt. Pleasant HS
Wednesday, April 5
Brentwood, Fort Cherry @ Carlynton (HS) PittsburghCanlynton
greater johnstown hs (HS) johnstowngreater johnstown hs
NB vs. Quaker Valley, Corn, Ellis, Summit (HS) SewickleyQuaker Valley
NEB at Canton (MS) CantonCanton
Troy Canton (MS) CantonCanton
Thursday, April 6
Weatherly,Panther Valley, Mahanoy City (HS) Mahanoy CityMahanoy City HS
Friday, April 7
Golden Ram Invitational (HS) West ChesterFarrell Stadium
Olympian Invitational (HS) Jim ThorpeJim Thorpe HS
Whippet Invitational (HS) DowningtownDowningtown West HS
Saturday, April 8
Arctic Blast Invitational (HS) DillsburgNorthern York HS
Bedford - Giant Eagle Inv. (HS) Bedford, PABedfortd HS
Bensalem Invitational (HS) BensalemBensalem HS
Bicentennial Athletic League Invitational (HS) LandsdaleChristopher Dock HS
Black Knight Invitational (HS) LandisvilleHempfield HS
Brookville Invitational (HS) BrookvilleBrookville HS
Delco Girls Relay Carnival (HS) HaverfordHaverford HS
Hurricane Classic (HS) MalvernVilla Maria Academy
Ice Breaker Relays (HS) HawleyWallenpaupack HS
Jim Taylor HS Classic (HS) SelinsgroveSusquehanna University
Lady Skins Invitational (HS) LanghorneNeshaminy HS
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational (HS) Latrobe, PALatrobe Memorial Stadium
Monessen Invite (HS) MonnMonn
Pan-Ram Invitational (HS) HarrisburgLandis Field
TFCA of GP Spring Invitational (HS) CoatesvilleCoatesville HS
TSTCA Outdoor Championships (HS) West MifflinWest Mifflin HS
Viking Invitational (HS) CollegevillePerkiomen Valley HS
Warrior Classic (HS) MonacaCentral Valley HS
Tuesday, April 11
AG at Yough (HS) Herminie, PACougar Mountain
Big Spring vs James Buchanan (HS) MercersburgJames Buchanan HS
Canton, NEB, at NP-Mansfield (HS) BlossburgKawanis Island Park
Laurel Highlands (HS) LHLH
Loyalsock vs Hughesville (HS) MontoursvilleLoyalsock
Mt Pleasant (HS) MPMP
Northern Tioga, Troy, Wyalusing (HS) WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
State College vs Mifflin County (HS) LewistownMifflin County
Wednesday, April 12
Brentwood, KO, South Park (HS) PittsburghKeystone Oaks
NEB, Wyalusing, at Towanda (MS) Towanda, PATowanda HS
Troy, Athens @ Canton (MS) CantnCanton
Weatherly,Schuylkill Haven,Mahanoy City (HS) Mahanoy CityMahanoy City HS
Thursday, April 13
Breslin Invitational (HS) Mt. CarmelMt. Carmel HS
Knights Invitational (HS) LansdaleCrawford Stadium
Molly Dry Invite (HS) Mansfield, PAMansfield HS
Friday, April 14
Bison Outdoor classic (HS, Club, Collegiate) BucknellPennsylvania
Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic (Club, Collegiate, UnA) LewisburgBucknell - Christy Mathew...
California Track Carnival (HS) CaliforniaCalifornia University
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational (Collegiate) BethlehemMoravian College
Saturday, April 15
Bison Outdoor classic (HS, Club, Collegiate) BucknellPennsylvania
Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic (Club, Collegiate, UnA) LewisburgBucknell - Christy Mathew...
Chester Quarry Classic (Collegiate) ChesterWidener - Leslie C. Quick...
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational (Collegiate) BethlehemMoravian College
Neshaminy Track Classic (HS) LanghorneNeshaminy HS
Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell (Collegiate) PhiladelphiaPenn Franklin Field
Tuesday, April 18
Athens VS North Penn-Mansfield and Troy (HS) AthensAthens Area HS
Burgettstown & Bishop Canevin @ Brentwood (HS) PittsburghBrentwood
Greencastle vs Big Spring (HS) NewvilleBig Spring HS
Loyalsock vs. Bloomsburg (HS) MontoursvilleLoyalsock
Meadowbrook Christian Dual Meet (HS) WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
NEB, Williamson, at Sayre (HS) Sayre, PASayre HS
South Williamsport @ Montgomery Area (HS) Montgomery PAMontgomery Area
State College vs Carlisle (HS) CarlisleCarlisle Area HS
Uniontown (HS) UTUT
Yough at Laurel Highlands (HS) Uniontown, PALaurel Highlands HS
Wednesday, April 19
NB vs Olsh vs Hopewell (HS) New BrightonNew Brighton
NEB, N. Tioga, at Sayre (MS) Sayre, PASayre HS
Shippensburg University Invitational (Collegiate) ShppensburgShippensburg - Seth Grove...
Weatherly,Shenandoah Valley,Mahanoy City (HS) Mahanoy CityMahanoy City HS
Thursday, April 20
9/10 Invitational (HS) North Huntingdon, PANorwin HS
Meadowbrook @ Montgomery Area (HS) Montgomery PAMontgomery Area
Mt. Pleasant Triangular (HS) Mt. PleasantMt. Pleasant HS
SRU Open (Collegiate) Slippery RockSlippery Rock - Mihalik-T...
State College vs Cumberland Valley (HS) MechanicsburgCumberland Valley
Friday, April 21
Abington Jack Armstrong Invitational (HS) AbingtonAbington HS
ASD Invitational (HS) AllentownJ. Birney Crum Stadium
Butler Invitational (HS) ButlerButler HS
BVA at Yough (HS) Herminie, PACougar Mountain
HOKA Warrior Invitational (HS) West ChesterHenderson HS
Lock Haven Bald Eagle Invite (HS) Lock HavenLock Haven University
North Pocono Trojan Invitational (HS) MoscowNorth Pocono HS
Purple & White Relays (HS) Coal TownshipKemp Memorial Stadium
Red & Black Invitational (HS) East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg Universi...
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational (HS) TamaquaTamaqua HS
Twin Valley Invitational (HS) ElversonTwin Valley HS
Widener Outdoor Invitational (Collegiate) ChesterWidener - Leslie C. Quick...
Saturday, April 22
All-American Invitational/Open Meet (Collegiate) East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg - Eiler-...
Appalachian Invitational (HS) WindberWindber HS
Beaver County Championships (HS) Ellwood CityRiverside HS
Bluejay HS Invitational (HS) ElizabethtownElizabethtown College
Bucknell Team Challenge (Collegiate) LewisburgBucknell - Christy Mathew...
Central Bucks West Relays (HS) DoylestownCentral Bucks West HS
Joseph Kellerman Relays (HS) MalvernGreat Valley HS
Mason-Dixon Invitational (Collegiate) GettysburgGettysburg
Misericorida Invitational (Collegiate) DallasMisericordia - Anderson C...
Penn State Behrend Open (Collegiate) EriePSU-Behrend
Shippensburg Jack Roddick HS Invitational (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg HS
Widener Outdoor Invitational (Collegiate) ChesterWidener - Leslie C. Quick...
Monday, April 24
Connellsville at Yough (HS) Herminie, PACougar Mountain
MMVC (HS) RinggoldRinggold
New Brighton vs. Freedom (HS) New BrightonNew Brighton Track
Shamokin Area @ Loyalsock (MS) MontoursvilleLTMS, Schick Elementary
Troy, Athens, Towanda @Canton (MS) CantonCanton
Tuesday, April 25
Athens Vs NEB, Troy, Wellsboro (HS) AthensAlumni Stadium
Canton and Wyalusing (HS) CantonCanton Area HS
CD East vs State College (HS) State CollegeState College Area HS
Haverford Mid Week (Collegiate) HaverfordHaverford
Loyalsock @ Mount Carmel (HS) Mt. CarmelMt. Carmel
Wednesday, April 26
Big South Invite (HS) WMWest Mifflin
Midwestern Athletic Conference Meet (HS) MarsMars HS
Montgomery Area @ Hughesville (HS) Hughesville PAHughesville HS
NEB at Sayre (MS) Sayre, PASayre HS
Thursday, April 27
The 123rd Penn Relays (HS, Collegiate, UnA) PhiladelphiaUniversity of Pennsylvani...
Wellsboro @ Montgomery Area (HS) Montgomery PAMontgomery Area HS
Friday, April 28
Breslin JH Invite (MS) Mt. CarmelMt. Carmel
Lady Hatter Classic (HS) HorshamHatboro-Horsham HS
NBC Invite (HS) LoysbugNorthern Bedford County H...
Penn Relays (OD Division) (Collegiate) PhiladelphiaUniversity of Pennsylvani...
Pine Grove Invitational (HS) Pine GrovePine Grove HS
Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) Beaver FallsGeneva College
South Fayette Invitational (HS) McDonaldSouth Fayette
The 123rd Penn Relays (HS, Collegiate, UnA) PhiladelphiaUniversity of Pennsylvani...
Wyalusing "Lasagna" Invite (HS) WyalusingWyalusing HS
Saturday, April 29
Blackhawk 9/10 Meet (HS) ChippewaBlackhawk HS
Blue Jay Tune-Up (Collegiate) ElizabethtownElizabethtown
Lehigh Games (Collegiate) BethlehemLehigh University - Goodm...
Lock Haven HS Classic (HS) Lock Haven PALHU
Maroon and Gold Invite (Collegiate) BloomsburgBloomsburg University - D...
Millersville Cy Fritz Track & Field open (HS) MillersvilleBiemesderfer Stadium
Paul Kaiser Classic (Collegiate) ShippensburgShippensburg University
Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) Beaver FallsGeneva College
River States Conference Track & Field Championship... (Collegiate) PittsburghPoint Park
St. Francis Red Flash Open (Collegiate) LorettoSt. Francis (PA.) - Degol...
The 123rd Penn Relays (HS, Collegiate, UnA) PhiladelphiaUniversity of Pennsylvani...
Unionville Invitational (HS) Kennett SquareUnionville HS
WCCA (HS) LaTLatrobe
May
Monday, May 1
NP Mansfield, Wellsboro, and Wyalusing (HS) WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
Tuesday, May 2
Athens vs Towanda/Northern Tioga (HS) AthensAthens HS
Big Spring vs. West Perry (HS) ElliottsburgWest Perry HS
Loyalsock vs. Warrior Run (HS) MontoursvilleLoyalsock
NEB, Troy, at Sayre (HS) Sayre, PASayre HS
Playoff Brentwood, South Park, Freedom, Shenango (HS) New CastleShenango
Yough Intrasquad (HS) HerminieCougar Mountain
Wednesday, May 3
NEB at Canton (MS) Canton, PACanton HS
Troy canton neb (MS) CantonCanton
Weatherly,Marian Catholic,Mahanoy City (HS) Mahanoy CityMahanoy City HS
Thursday, May 4
Boiling Springs vs. Big Spring (HS) NewvilleBig Spring HS
Girls Delco Championships (HS) Drexel HillUpper Darby HS
IPSL Championship (HS) Mercersburg, PAMercersburg Academy
Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) Center ValleyDeSales
Montgomery Area @ Towanda (HS) Towanda PATowanda HS
PSAC Outdoor T&F Championships (Collegiate) BloomsburgBloomsburg University
Friday, May 5
Baldwin Invite (HS) BWBW
Coudersport Boosters Invitational (HS) CoudersportCarp Park
CSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) La PlumeKeystone College
Girls Delco Championships (HS) Drexel HillUpper Darby HS
Jim Thorpe (Club, Collegiate, UnA) University ParkPenn State
John H. Shaner Memorial Invitational (HS) ReadingWyomissing HS
Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) Center ValleyDeSales
Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) BethlehemLehigh U - Goodman Campus
PSAC Outdoor T&F Championships (Collegiate) BloomsburgBloomsburg University
West Central Coaches Large School (AAA) Invitation... (HS) AltoonaMansion Park
West Central Coaches Small School (AA) Invitationa... (HS) AltoonaMansion Park
Saturday, May 6
Blue Streak Relays (HS) LancasterManheim Township HS
Boys Delco Championships (HS) Prospect Park Interboro HS
CSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) La PlumeKeystone College
Freshman/Sophomore MEet (HS) WilliamsportWilliamsport
Girls Delco Championships (HS) Drexel HillUpper Darby HS
Hoka One One Henderson Invitational (HS) West ChesterHenderson HS
James Cross Wilkes-Barre Invitational (HS) PlainsThe Plains Solomon Comple...
John H. Shaner Memorial Invitational (HS) ReadingWyomissing HS
Lady Rocker Invitational (HS) NewtownWalt Snyder Stadium
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Champion... (Collegiate) BethlehemMoravian College - Breide...
Lower Merion Invitational (HS) ArdmoreLower Merion HS
Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) Center ValleyDeSales
Neshaminy Invitational (HS) LanghorneNeshaminy HS
Oil Country Invitational (HS) Oil CityOil City HS
Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) BethlehemLehigh U - Goodman Campus
PSAC Outdoor T&F Championships (Collegiate) BloomsburgBloomsburg University
Stan Morgan Invitational (HS) CarlisleCarlisle HS
USATF Three Rivers Youth Meet #1 (Club, UnA) Penn HillsPenn Hills HS
Sunday, May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Champion... (Collegiate) BethlehemMoravian College - Breide...
Monday, May 8
ICC Championships (HS) LoysburgNorthern Bedford HS
Northern Twilight Invitational (HS) DillsburgNorthern York HS
Tuesday, May 9
Athens @ Sayre (HS) SayreSayre HS
Last chance (HS) WmWm
Loyalsock @ Southern Columbia (HS) CatawissaSouthern Columbia
NEB, Towanda, at Wyalusing (HS) Wyalusing, PAWyalusing HS
Troy@Canton (HS) CantonCanton
Wednesday, May 10
NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP (MS) TBDTBD
Schuylkill League Championships (HS) TamaquaTamaqua HS
Thursday, May 11
Erie County Classic (HS) Harbor CreekHarbor Creek HS
Friday, May 12
Allegheny Gator Invitational (Collegiate) MeadvilleAllegheny
Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) VillanovaVillanova University
Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) University ParkPenn State - Nittany Lion...
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships (HS) LandisvilleHempfield HS
NTL Championships (HS) AthensAthens Area HS
YAIAA Championships (HS) DallastownDallasttown HS
Saturday, May 13
Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) VillanovaVillanova University
Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) University ParkPenn State - Nittany Lion...
Friends School League (HS) PhiladelphiaGermantown Friends School
Inter-Ac Championships (HS) PhiladelphiaWilliam Penn Charter Scho...
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships (HS) LandisvilleHempfield HS
MAPL Championships (HS) MercersburgMercersberg Academy
Mid Penn Championships (HS) ChambersburgChambersburg HS
PHAC Championships (HS) ShikellamyShikellamy
USATF Three Rivers Youth Meet #2 (Club, UnA) Moon Twp, PAMoon Twp HS
Sunday, May 14
Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) University ParkPenn State - Nittany Lion...
Inter-Ac Championships (HS) PhiladelphiaWilliam Penn Charter Scho...
Monday, May 15
Philadelphia Catholic League Outdoor Championships (HS) SpringfieldCardinal O'Hara HS
S.O.L. American Conference Championships (HS) Plymouth-WhitemarshPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS
S.O.L. Continental Conference Championships (HS) WarringtonCentral Bucks South HS
S.O.L. National Conference Championships (HS) BensalemBensalem HS
Swarthmore Last Chance Meet (Club, Collegiate) SwarthmoreSwarthmore University
Tuesday, May 16
District XI Meet (HS) Blue MountainBlue Mountain HS
PIAA District 11 AA Championships (HS) Schuylkill Haven,Blue Mountain HS
PIAA District 11 AAA Championships (HS) Schuylkill HavenBlue Mountain HS
PIAA District 2 AAA Championships (HS) ScrantonScranton Memorial Stadium
PIAA District 6 AA Championships (HS) AltoonaMansion Park
Rising Stars Track & Field Classic (HS) NewtownCouncil Rock North HS
Wednesday, May 17
District XI Meet (HS) Blue MountainBlue Mountain HS
PIAA District 11 AA Championships (HS) Schuylkill Haven,Blue Mountain HS
PIAA District 11 AAA Championships (HS) Schuylkill HavenBlue Mountain HS
PIAA District 12 AA Championships (HS) PhiladelphiaGermantown HS
PIAA District 12 AAA Championships (HS) PhiladelphiaGermantown HS
PIAA District 5 AA Championships (HS) LoysburgNorth Bedford HS
PIAA District 9 AAA Championships (HS) BrookvilleBrookville HS
Thursday, May 18
District 4 Championships (HS) Williamsport, PAWilliamsport HS
Mideast Invitational (Collegiate) ChesterWidener
PIAA District 12 AA Championships (HS) PhiladelphiaGermantown HS
PIAA District 12 AAA Championships (HS) PhiladelphiaGermantown HS
PIAA District 4 AA Championships (HS) WilliamsportWilliamsport Area HS
PIAA District 4 AAA Championships (HS) WilliamsportWilliamsport Area HS
PIAA District 6 AAA Championships (HS) AltoonaMansion Park
PIAA District 7 AA Championships (HS) PittsburghBaldwin HS
PIAA District 7 AAA Championships (HS) PittsburghBaldwin HS
PIAA District 9 AAA Championships (HS) BrookvilleBrookville HS
Friday, May 19
PIAA District 1 AA Championships (HS) CoatsvilleCoatsville HS
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships (HS) CoatsvilleCoatsville HS
PIAA District 3 AA Championships (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg University
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg University
PIAA District 4 AA Championships (HS) WilliamsportWilliamsport Area HS
PIAA District 4 AAA Championships (HS) WilliamsportWilliamsport Area HS
Saturday, May 20
District 4 Championships Day 2 (HS) Williamsport, PAWilliamsport HS
PAISAA Championship (HS) PottstownThe Hill School
PIAA District 1 AA Championships (HS) CoatsvilleCoatsville HS
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships (HS) CoatsvilleCoatsville HS
PIAA District 10 AA Championships (HS) Geneva, OHThe SPIRE Institute
PIAA District 10 AAA Championships (HS) Geneva, OHThe SPIRE Sports Complex
PIAA District 3 AA Championships (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg University
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg University
PIAA District 4 AA Championships (HS) WilliamsportWilliamsport Area HS
PIAA District 4 AAA Championships (HS) WilliamsportWilliamsport Area HS
PIAA District 9 AA Championships (HS) KaneKane HS
USATF Three Rivers Youth Meet #3 (Club, UnA) Jefferson Hills, PAThomas Jefferson HS
Friday, May 26
PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa) (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg University
PIAA Class AAA State Championships (F-Sa) (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg University
Saturday, May 27
PIAA Class AA State Championships (F-Sa) (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg University
PIAA Class AAA State Championships (F-Sa) (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg University
USATF Three Rivers Developmental Meet #4 (Club, UnA) GreensburgHempfield HS
June
Friday, June 2
Hoka One One John Hay Memorial Pennsylvania Distan... (HS) West ChesterHenderson HS
Saturday, June 3
Central Pennsylvania Youth Track Meet (Club, UnA) State CollegeState College Area HS
USATF Three Rivers Youth Meet #5 (Club, UnA) Meet Cancelled
Saturday, June 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic (Club) MillersvilleBiemesderfer Stadium
USATF Three Rivers Youth Meet #6 (HS, Club, UnA) Slippery RockSlippery Rock University
Sunday, June 11
Blaze TrackFest (Club, UnA) HersheyHershey HS
Friday, June 16
Mid-Atlantic Association Master and Open Meet (Club, UnA) ChesterWidener University
Saturday, June 17
Mid-Atlantic Association Master and Open Meet (Club, UnA) ChesterWidener University
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Cham... (Club, UnA) ChesterWidener University
USATF Three Rivers Youth Meet #7 (Club, UnA) North VersaillesEast Allegheny HS
Sunday, June 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Cham... (Club, UnA) ChesterWidener University
Saturday, June 24
Late Entry USATF Three Rivers Association Champion... (Club, UnA) CaliforniaCalifornia University PA ...
Reading Youth Invitational (Club, UnA) ReadingReading HS
USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Cham... (Club, UnA) CaliforniaCalifornia University PA ...
USATF Three Rivers Association Open & Masters Cham... (Club, UnA) CaliforniaCalifornia University PA ...
Sunday, June 25
Late Entry USATF Three Rivers Association Champion... (Club, UnA) CaliforniaCalifornia University PA ...
USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Cham... (Club, UnA) CaliforniaCalifornia University PA ...
USATF Three Rivers Association Open & Masters Cham... (Club, UnA) CaliforniaCalifornia University PA ...
Wednesday, June 28
CRPR All Comers Meet #1 (Club, UnA) State CollegeState College Area HS Tra...
July
Wednesday, July 5
CRPR All-Comers Meet #2 (Club, UnA) State CollegeState College Area HS
Friday, July 7
American JavFest (HS) East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg South HS
Saturday, July 8
American JavFest (HS) East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg South HS
Sunday, July 9
American JavFest (HS) East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg South HS
Wednesday, July 12
CRPR All Comers Meet #3 (Club, UnA) State CollegeState College Area HS Tra...
Wednesday, July 19
CRPR All Comers Meet #4 (Club, UnA) State CollegeState College Area High S...
Friday, July 21
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo... (Club) Chester, PAWidener University Athlet...
Saturday, July 22
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo... (Club) Chester, PAWidener University Athlet...
Sunday, July 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo... (Club) Chester, PAWidener University Athlet...
Wednesday, July 26
CRPR All Comers Meet #5 (Club, UnA) State CollegeState College Area High S...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results