All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 21
Central Valley Track Clinic Tulare Tulare Western HS
February
Saturday, February 4
Winter State Championship Qualifier (HS, UnA) DinubaDinuba HS
Saturday, February 11
Rising Stars All Comers Meet BakersfieldBakersfield College
Wednesday, February 22
Scrimmage BakersfieldLiberty HS
Scrimmage KingsburgKingsburg HS
Scrimmage Orange CoveOrange Cove HS
Thursday, February 23
Emperor Intersquad DinubaDinuba HS
McFarland Distance Festival McFarlandMcFarland
Monache vs El Diamante and Exeter Scrimmage PortervilleRankin Stadium
Friday, February 24
Buchanan Distance Classic ClovisBuchanan HS
Liberty Time Trials BakersfieldLiberty HS
Saturday, February 25
Black Gold Throwers Championship TaftTaft HS
Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival ClovisClovis HS
Central Valley Relays DinubaDinuba HS
Coyotes Inter-squad MaderaMadera H S
Throwers Classic FowlerFowler
Tuesday, February 28
Delano Tri-Meet RFK,DHS, & CCHS Delano, CARobert F. Kennedy HS
March
Wednesday, March 1
Burroughs Inv. RidgecresstCerro Coso College
CMAC League 1 MaderaMadera
Corcoran/GW VisaliaGolden West
Dual Los BanosPacheco HS
Dual RosamondRosamond HS
Dual - Clovis/CW FresnoClovis West
El D/Woodlake/Mission Oak/CVC VisaliaCentral Valley Christian ...
Kings River Games ReedleyReedley HS
NYL MEET #1 FresnoSunnyside HS
PUSD Scrimmage PortervilleGranite Hills
Tulare Western/ Mt. Whitney Tulare tulare Western
Thursday, March 2
Buchanan Dual ClovisBuchanan
Clovis East vs Central Dual FresnoKoligian Track
Friday, March 3
East Bakersfield Relays BakersfieldBakersfield College
Kings County Championships HanfordHanford High
Saturday, March 4
Redcat Relays FowlerFowler HS
Sanger Spring Classic SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
Wednesday, March 8
Bishop vs. Kern Valley BishopBishop High
Central vs Buchanan FresnoBuchanan High
CMAC Meet #2 FresnoBullard HS
Desert vs California City EdwardsDesert HS
NYL MEET#2 REEDLEY,CAREEDLEY HS
Titan Co-Ed Relays Orange CoveORANGE COVE HS
Tri Meet - CW/CE/CN ClovisClovis East
Tw. Vs El D TulareTulare western
West Sierra Meet #1 Mendota MendotaMHS
Thursday, March 9
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays BakersfieldLiberty HS
Golden West @ Exeter ExeterMonarch Stadium
Porterville - Strathmore PortervilleRankin Stadium
Friday, March 10
Clovis East T&F Carnival ClovisClovis East HS
George Olsen Invitational CoalingaCHS Memorial Bowl
Kern Invitational BakersfieldLiberty HS
Saturday, March 11
Central Valley Christian Invitational VisaliaCentral Valley Christian ...
Pioneer Invitational VisaliaGolden West HS
Wednesday, March 15
CMAC #3 (Edison, Madera, Madera South, Sanger) SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
Dual vs Kerman FowlerFowler HS
ESL Mini Meet 1 PortervilleGranite Hills
Highland @ Foothill BakersfieldFoothill HS
Kern Valley vs Desert Kern ValleyKern Valley
Mission Oak vs Tulare Union TulareTulare union
NYL Meet #3 FresnoHoover HS
South vs. North Dual bakersfield,caSouth HS
St Patricks Day Classic DinubaDinuba HS
SYL Mini-Meet #1 BakersfieldIndependence HS
Tulare Western vs Porterville Tulare Tulare
West Sierra Meet #2 Dos Palos Dos PalosDPHS
Thursday, March 16
CVC/Exeter @ Whitney VisaliaMt, Whitney HS
EYL Monache vs. Delano PortervilleRankin Stadium
McFarland Classic McfarlandMcFarland
SWYL League Meet #1 BakersfieldLiberty HS
Friday, March 17
Gateway to Track and Field Invitational ClovisBuchanan HS
Gateway to Track and Field Invitational ClovisBuchanan HS
Hanford Larry White Invitational HanfordNeighbor Bowl Hanford HS
Maxie Parks Frosh/Soph Invitational FresnoWashington Union HS
Saturday, March 18
Larry Lung Relays VisaliaGolden West HS
Rafer Johnson Invitional KingsburgKingsburg HS
Sequoia Relays (unattached) Visailia, CA.College of the Sequoias
Wednesday, March 22
Central/CN/Ce Tri ClovisClovis North
CSL Grade Level Meet ExeterExeter HS
Desert vs Bishop Edwards AFBDesert HS
Foothill @ North BakersfieldNorth
Mt. Whitney, El Diamante, Hanford HanfordHanford
NYL/CMAC Relays MaderaMadera HS
RED/GW/HW. WYL Meet Visalia Ca.Golden West H.S
South vs. Mira Monte Duel BakersfieldSouth HS
SSL 1ST POWER MEET DelanoRobert F. Kennedy HS
SYL Mini-Meet #2 BakersfieldIndependence HS
Tri-Meet - Buc/CW/CL ClovisClovis HS
WSL #1 vs Caruthers & FCHS FowlerFowler HS
Thursday, March 23
SWYL League Meet #2 BakersfieldLiberty HS
Friday, March 24
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2017 Official Site Exeter505 Rocky Hill Drive
Hanford West Invitational HanfordHanford Bowl
Lemoore Track and Field Time Trials Invitational LemooreLemoore HS
Saturday, March 25
Central Valley Classic FresnoClovis North HS
Easter Relays Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara City Colleg...
Wildcat Invitational TaftTaft Union HS
Wilma Sams Invite Tulare Tulare Western HS
Tuesday, March 28
ESL Mini Meet 2 Pole Vault CorcoranCorcoran
Wednesday, March 29
California City vs Bishop California CityCalifornia City
CMAC Meet #4 FresnoBullard HS
East Sierra League Quad Meet Orange CoveOrange Cove HS
El Diamante/Golden West Ca5200 W. Whitendale Ave
ESL Mini Meet 2 WoodlakeWoodlake HS
Exeter/Immanuel/Dinuba/CVC ReedleyImmanuel Sports Complex
EYL Mission Oak vs Porterville PortervilleRankin Stadium
Hanford West Vs. Hanford WYL HanfordNeighborhood Bowl
Kern Valley vs. Rosamond Lake IsabellaKern Valley High
Kingsburg vs. Selma KingsburgKingsburg High
Miramonte @ North OildaleNorth HS
NYL Meet #4 FresnoHoover
RW/LM/MTW WYL Meet VisaliaMT.Whitney HS
Sanger @Reedley ReedleyReedley
South @ Highland BakersfieldHighland HS
Tulare Union vs Delano DelanoRFK
TW vs Monache Tulare Tulare Western
WSL #2 vs Riverdale & Minarets FowlerFowler HS
WSL #2 VS. Parlier and Fresno Christian CaruthersCaruthers HS
Thursday, March 30
Jr West Coast Relays (HS, MS) ClovisBuchanan HS
Friday, March 31
Jared Verbeek Memorial Invitational VisaliaMt Whitney HS
KENNEDY INVITATIONAL Delano,Ca Robert F. Kennedy HS
Liberty F/S Elite 24 BakersfieldLiberty HS
Mike Young Invitational Tulare Bob Mathias Stadium
Titan Invitational Orange CoveOrange Cove HS
West Coast F/S Clovis Ca.TBA
April
Saturday, April 1
West Coast Relays ClovisBuchanan
Tuesday, April 4
SYL Mini-Meet #3 BakersfieldIndependence HS
Wednesday, April 5
Buchanan vs Central Dual FresnoKoligian Track
Clovis East @ Clovis ClovisClovis HS
CMAC #5: Bullard, Madera South, SJM SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
CVC/Dinuba/Kingsburg KingsburgKingsburg HS
Desert vs Rosamond Edwards AFBDesert HS
Dual - CW/CN FresnoClovis North
ELD & HW @ LEMOORE LEMOORELEMOORE
EYL Monache vs Mission Oak PortervilleRankin Stadium
EYL Porterville vs Tulare Union TulareTulare Union
Foothill V South BakersfieldFoothill HS
Highland @ Mira Monte BakersfieldMira Monte HS
Kern Valley vs California City KernvilleKern Valley HS
MW/GW Dual VisaliaGroppetti Stadium
NSL EastonWashington Union
NYL MEET # 5 FRESNOSUNNYSIDE HS
RED/HANFORD Visalia CaHOME
Selma/Immanuel @ Exeter ExeterMonarch Stadium
SSL Power Meet TaftTaft HS
SWYL League Meet #3 BakersfieldLiberty HS
Tulare Western @ Delano DelanoRFK
West Sierra #3 Firebaugh (@ Mendota) Mendota, CAMendota HS
WSL #3 vs Parlier & FCHS FowlerFowler HS
WSL 3 at Riverdale vs Caruthers & Minarets RiverdaleRiverdale Hs
Thursday, April 6
CIAL Championships (HS, MS) ClovisBuchanan
Friday, April 7
Gary Adams-Jim White Invitational McFarlandMcFarland HS
Lemoore Kiwanis LemooreTiger Stadium
Yosemite Invitational Oakhurst, Ca.Yosemite HS
Tuesday, April 11
PUSD Porterville Relays PortervilleRankin Stadium
Sanger Easter Classic SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
Wednesday, April 12
California City vs Rosamond California CityCalifornia City HS
Dual vs Cal City California CityCal City HS
PUSD City Meet PortervilleRankin Stadium
PUSD Relays Porterville CARankin Stadium
Thursday, April 13
Sanger Throwers Classic SangerDodson Field
Wednesday, April 19
Clovis/CN/Central Tri FresnoKoligian Track
CMAC Meet #6 (Edison, Madera, Madera South, Sanger... MaderaMemorial Stadium
CSL Relays VisaliaCentral Valley Christian ...
ESL Mini Meet 3 CorcoranCorcoran HS
EYL Delano vs Porterville PortervilleRankin Stadium
EYL Tulare Union vs Monache TulareTulare Union
EYL Western vs Mission Oak Tulare Tulare Western
GW & LEMOORE @ HHS hanfordhanford highschool
HH/GW/LM HanfordHanford HS
MW/Hanford West dual VisaliaMt Whitney
NYL MEET#6 REEDLEY,CAREEDLEY HSS
RED/ELD WYL MEET Visalia,caELD. HS
South vs. Mira Monte Dual bakersfieldSouth HS
SSL Power Meet DelanoCesar E. Chavez HS
Tri-Way - CW/CE/Buc FresnoClovis West
West Sierra Meet #4 Mendota MendotaMendota HS
WSL 1 at Riverdale vs Minarets & Parlier RiverdaleRiverdale HS
Thursday, April 20
NSL meet#2 OakhurstYosemite
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16 BakersfieldLiberty HS
Friday, April 21
Patriot Games BakersfieldLiberty HS
Sanger Metric Classic SangerWashington Academic Middl...
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational HanfordHanford High
Tulare County Inv. PORTERVILLE CaGranite HS
Saturday, April 22
Leon Patterson Invitational TaftTaft Union HS
Monday, April 24
HDL Prelims Cal CityCal City
High Desert League Prelims California CityCal City HS
Tuesday, April 25
SYL F/S Championships/Varsity Prelims BakersfieldIndependence HS
SYL Frosh-Soph Championships and Varsity Pre-Lims BakersfieldIndependence HS
Wednesday, April 26
CMAC #4 FresnoBullard HS
CVC/Dinuba/Selma VisaliaCentral Valley Christian ...
ESL Championship mcfarlandMcFarland
EYL Monache vs PHS PortervilleRankin Stadium
Foothill vs Mira Monte BakersfieldMira Monte
Kingsburg/Immanuel @ Exeter ExeterExeter
Mission Oak vs Delano DelanoChavez High
North High @ Highland BakersfieldHighland HS
SouthvMiraMonte 93306MiraMonte
SWYL JV Championships/Var Prelims BakersfieldLiberty HS
West Sierra Finals Avenal AvenalAHS
Western vs Union Tulare Ca. Tulare Western High
WSL Championships FowlerFowler HS
Thursday, April 27
High Desert League Finals Ridgecrest Cero Coso Colege
TRAC Frosh/Soph Championships Fresno, CaClovis West HS
Friday, April 28
Battle of Central Cal ClovisBuchanan HS
Cornelius Warmerdam Invitational HanfordHanford HS (Neighbor Bowl...
Dinuba Invitational DinubaDinuba HS
Reedley Inv. Reedley Ca.Reedley HS.
THUNDERBIRD CLASSIC DelanoRobert F. Kennedy HS
Saturday, April 29
Corcoran Invitational CorcoranCorcoran HS
May
Monday, May 1
SEYL JV League Championships BakersfieldSouth High
SEYL Varsity Prelims BakersfieldSouht High
Tuesday, May 2
jv cmac meet Maderamadera
NYL F/S TRACK MEET FresnoSunnyside HS
WYL F/S Vis. CaELD. HS
Wednesday, May 3
All Sierra's Championships CoalingaCoalinga HS
CSL Championship DinubaDinuba HS
ESL League Championships HanfordSierra Pacific
EYL Championships PortervilleRankin Stadium
North Sequoia League Championships OakhurstYosemite HS
NSL Championships OakhurstYosemite Hgih School
SEYL League Championships BakersfieldLiberty
SEYL/SWYL/SYL Championships BakersfieldLiberty HS
SWYL Championships BakersfieldLiberty HS
SYL Championship BakersfieldLiberty
Thursday, May 4
CMAC Championship SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
SSL CHAMPIONSHIP TaftTaft HS
TRAC Championship FresnoKoligian Track
WYL Championship Visalia CaGW. HS
Friday, May 5
NYL LEAGUE MEET FRESNO,CASUNNYSIDE HS
Wednesday, May 10
CIF Central Area Qualifier SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
CIF CS North Area ClovisClovis HS
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championships ExeterExeter HS
CIF South Area Championships BakersfieldLiberty HS
Saturday, May 20
CIF Central Section Masters Meet Clovis, CaBuchanan HS
June
Friday, June 2
99th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2017 ClovisVeterans Memorial Stadium...
Saturday, June 3
99th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2017 ClovisVeterans Memorial Stadium...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results