All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 20
Central Cali Track and field coaching clinic (HS, MS, UnA) Tulare Tulare Western HS
February
Thursday, February 22
Clark/Reyburn/Granite Ridge FresnoClovis North
March
Tuesday, March 6
DII Elementary Meet (Central Unified) FresnoKoligian Stadium
Thursday, March 8
Granite Ridge Kastner Dual FresnoClovis North Track
Thursday, March 15
Granite Ridge Alta Sierra Dual FresnoBucanan
Kings Invitational (MS, Club) HanfordHanford HS Neighbor Bowl
Friday, March 16
Pixley Jr. High Invitational TulareTulare Western HS
Tuesday, March 20
CVC Middle School Invitational VisaliaCentral Valley Christian ...
Thursday, March 22
Granite Ridge Bronco Invitational 2018 FresnoClovis North HS
Friday, March 23
WASH Invitational (HS, MS) SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
April
Tuesday, April 3
SAL Championships KingsburgKingsburg HS
Wednesday, April 4
45th Annual John Muir Invitational CorcoranCorcoran HS
MULES Purple Divisional Meet MaderaMadera South Stadium
Thursday, April 5
Central Valley Classic (MS, UnA) ClovisClovis East HS
Coalinga Elementary and Middle School Meet CoalingaChuck Garten Memorial Sta...
DVMS TriMeet BMS OHP DVMS (HS, MS) OakleyFreedom HS
Friday, April 6
Tipton Jr. High Invit Tularetulare Western High
Saturday, April 7
District Track Meet (MS, UnA) Mc FarlandMcFarland HS
Fresno County Area 1 Bantam - Midgets ReedleyImmanuel Sports Complex
Tuesday, April 10
AREA MEET COALINGA CoalingaCoalinga high stadium
Lemoore Zone Meet HanfordHanford HS Neighbor Bowl
Wednesday, April 11
La Joya Meet VisaliaEl Diamante
Thursday, April 12
CVAL (Desmond/MLK/Selma/WAMS) SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
DVMS TriMeet EHMS AMS OPS DV OakleyFreedom HS
GAMS Invitational VisaliaMineral King Bowl
Jr West Coast Relays (MS, UnA) ClovisBuchanan Stadium
Tulare City Jr. High Meet TulareTulare Western HS
Friday, April 13
MULES District Championships (MS, Club) MaderaMadera High Stadium
Saturday, April 14
Fresno Co. Area 3 Qualifier (Clovis, Mtn. Communit... SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
Fresno County Area 1 Youth - Intermediates ReedleyImmanuel Sports Complex
Tuesday, April 17
Bob Fraley Invitational (MS, Club) HanfordHanford Neighbor Bowl (Ha...
CIAL League Championships ClovisClovis HS Track & Field C...
Wednesday, April 18
DVMS Tri-Meet EHS EXC AMS OakleyLiberty HS
Thursday, April 19
CVAL Track & Field Championships MaderaMemorial Stadium
DVMS TriMeet OPS DV BMS OakleyFreedom HS
Whitney League Championship PortervilleRankin Stadium
Saturday, April 21
Fresno County Youth Championship Meet SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
Wednesday, April 25
DVMS TriMeet AMS EXC OPS/DV OakleyHeritage HS
Kings County Championships HanfordHanford Neighbor Bowl
Thursday, April 26
TCSD Meet TulareBob Mathias Stdium
Saturday, April 28
Jr. Fresno Relays SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
May
Friday, May 4
Delta Valley MS Championship @ Freedom OakleyFreedom HS
Thursday, May 10
Golden Eagle Area Invitational FresnoGolden Eagle Area Invitat...
Thursday, May 17
Area Elementary Championships at Clovis West FresnoArea Elementary Champions...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results