Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Thursday, March 1
Tri Lakes Invitational (HS) Lake HamiltonLake Hamilton HS
Y Timing HS Invitational (HS) FayettevilleRamay Junior HS
Saturday, March 10
UCA Spring Opener (Club, Collegiate, UnA) ConwayCentral Arkansas
Friday, March 30
Border Clash 2018 (HS) BentonvilleBentonville HS
Jeff Henderson Relays (HS) SherwoodSylvan Hills HS
April
Tuesday, April 3
Senior Lion Relays (HS) JessievilleJessieville HS
Whitey Smith 9th Grade Invitational (HS, MS) RogersRogers HS
Wednesday, April 4
Monticello SEARK Relays (HS) MonticelloMonticello HS
Thursday, April 5
Comet Relays (HS) Little RockMills University Studies ...
Genoa Central Senior Dragon Relays (HS) TexarkanaGenoa Central HS
Green Forest Senior Anstaff Relays (HS) Green ForestGreen Forest HS
Jerry Roberts Memorial Relays (HS) ViloniaVilonia HS
Joe Reese Memorial Relays (HS) Hot SpringsHot Springs HS
Nashville Scrapper Relays (HS) NashvilleNashville HS
Pea Ridge Invitational (HS) Pea RidgePea Ridge HS
Whitey Smith Relay Carnival (HS) RogersRogers HS
Tuesday, April 10
Metro Track Invitational (HS) North Little RockNorth Little Rock HS
Paul Hoffman Hurricane Relays (HS) JonesboroJonesboro HS
Yellow Jacket Relays (HS) SheridanSheridan HS
Wednesday, April 11
Arkansas National Guard Bulldog Relays (HS) FayettevilleFayetteville HS
Thursday, April 12
Monticello Billie Relays (HS) MonticelloMonticello HS
Camden Fairview Relays (HS) CamdenCamden Fairview HS
Gaile Hainley Relays (HS) WaldronWaldron HS
Go Devil Relays (HS) GurdonGurdon HS
Lake Hamilton Invitational (HS) Lake HamiltonLake Hamilton HS
Patriot Relays (HS) MarionMarion HS
Pine Bluff Butler Relays (HS) Pine BluffPine Bluff HS
Pioneer Relays (HS) GentryGentry HS
Pirate Invitational (HS) GosnellGosnell HS
Rosson Invitational (HS) HarrisonHarrison HS
Sara Low Relays (HS) BatesvilleBatesville HS
STG Badger Relays (HS) BeebeBeebe HS
Monday, April 16
Bomber Relays (HS) Mountain HomeMountain Home HS
Mansfield Quad City Meet (HS) MansfieldMansfield HS
Tuesday, April 17
Coca-Cola Relays (HS) NashvilleNashville HS
Blazer Relays (HS) JonesboroValley View HS
Blue Devil Relays (HS) West MemphisWest Memphis HS
Conway Wampus Cat Relays (HS) ConwayConway HS
Seminole Relays (HS) OsceolaOsceola HS
Thursday, April 19
1A West 7 District Meet (HS, MS) MenaMineral Springs HS
1A West Sr. High Conference (HS) Eureka SpringsEureka Springs HS
Crossett Twilight Meet (HS) CrossettCrossett HS
McDonald's Relays & Battle of the Blades (HS) Fort SmithFt. Smith Southside HS
Owl Relays (HS) McGeheeMcGehee HS
Friday, April 20
Heber Springs Last Chance Relays (HS) Heber SpringsHeber Springs HS
Roy Doc Walker Hog Relays (HS) TexarkanaArkansas HS
Monday, April 23
3A-District 5 Track Meet (HS) JessievilleJessieville HS
1A Region 5-North District Meet (HS) ConwayHendrix College
2A-4 West District Championships (HS) Eureka SpringsEureka Springs HS
4A Region 8 District Meet (HS) MonticelloMonticello HS
Tuesday, April 24
1A Region 2 North Conference (HS) Mountain HomeMountain Home HS
1A Region 7 West Conference (HS) Mineral SpringsMineral Springs HS
3A Region 6 District Meet (HS) McGeheeMcGehee HS
3A-4 District Track Meet (HS) JessievilleJessieville HS
3A-Region 7 Conference Meet (HS) TexarkanaGenoa Central HS
4A Conference Region 7 Meet (HS) Little RockJoe T. Robinson HS
4A West Conference Meet (HS) GravetteGravette HS
4A-Region 3 Conference Meet (HS) PocahontasPocahontas HS
5A Central Conference Championships (HS) BeebeBeebe HS
5A South Conference Meet (HS) CamdenCamden Fairview HS
Arnold Relays (HS) ParagouldParagould HS
Wednesday, April 25
3A Region 1 West District Meet (HS) MansfieldMansfield HS
1A Region 2 South District Meet (HS) Green ForestGreen Forest HS
1A Region 3 East Conference Meet (HS) ParagouldParagould HS
1A Region Northwest Conference Meet (HS) HarrisonHarrison HS
2A Region 2 Conference Meet (HS) PocahontasPocahontas HS
2A Region 3 Championships (HS) BeebeBeebe HS
2A Region 7 East District Meet (HS) MonticelloMonticello HS
4A Region 2 Conference Meet (HS) Heber SpringsHeber Springs HS
Thursday, April 26
3A Region 1 East District Meet (HS) Green ForestGreen Forest HS
2A Region 4 Championships (HS) EnglandEngland HS
5A East District Meet (HS) BatesvilleBatesville HS
5A West Conference Meet (HS) HarrisonHarrison HS
6A East Conference Meet (HS) JonesboroJonesboro HS
7A Central Conference Championship (HS) North Little RockNorth Little Rock HS
7A West Conference Meet (HS) RogersHeritage HS Track
Friday, April 27
3A Region 3 District Meet (HS) OsceolaOsceola HS
4A Region 4 District Meet (HS) WaldronWaldron HS
6A West Conference Meet (HS) Lake HamiltonLake Hamilton HS
Saturday, April 28
2A Region 7 West District Meet (HS) Magnet CoveMagnet Cove HS
May
Tuesday, May 1
AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships (HS) JessievilleJessieville
AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships (HS) PocahontasPocahontas HS
Wednesday, May 2
AHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships (HS) Mineral SpringsMineral Springs HS
AHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships (HS) Mineral SpringsMineral Springs
Thursday, May 3
AHSAA 5A State Track & Field Championships (HS) MagnoliaMagnolia HS
AHSAA 6A State Track & Field Championships (HS) RussellvilleRussellville HS
AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships (HS) BryantBryant HS
Saturday, May 12
Arkansas Meet of Champions (HS) Lake HamiltonLake Hamilton HS
Wednesday, May 16
Arkansas Heptathlon-Decathlon Championships (HS) CabotCabot HS
Thursday, May 17
Arkansas Heptathlon-Decathlon Championships (HS) CabotCabot HS
June
Saturday, June 16
USATF Arkansas Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) MagnoliaMulerider Track Complex

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results