Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Wednesday, March 28
Manchester Scrimmage ManchesterManchester HS
April
Tuesday, April 3
Berlin at Maloney MeridenFrancis P. Maloney HS
Bristol Eastern at Middletown MiddletownMiddletown HS
Manchester HS vs. E.O. Smith HS ManchesterManchester HS
Plainville at Bristol Central BristolBristol Central HS
Wednesday, April 4
Hartford Public / Public Safety Academy @ Bloomfie... BloomfieldBloomfield HS
New Canaan at Danbury DanburyDanbury HS
Norwalk at Greenwich Boys GreenwichGreenwich HS
Norwalk at Greenwich Girls GreenwichGreenwich HS
Rockville and Stafford at Coventry CoventryCoventry HS
Somers, Suffield at Ellington EllingtonEllington HS
Thursday, April 5
Avon, Glastonbury at Southington SouthingtonSouthington HS
Derby vs Seymour vs Kennedy DerbySeymour HS
E. Hartford vs S. Windsor East HartfordEast Hartford HS
New Canaan at Danbury DanburyDanbury HS
Ridgefield Girls at Darien DarienDarien HS
Tolland at Enfield EnfieldEnfield HS
Saturday, April 7
42nd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational MadisonDaniel Hand HS
Bellringer Invitational East HamptonEast Hampton HS
Bloomfield HS Invitational BloomfieldBloomfield HS
Ellington Tri Meet EllingtonEllington HS
Monday, April 9
NW Catholic at Conard West HartfordConard HS
Tuesday, April 10
Bolton, HMTCA at Suffield West SuffieldSuffield HS
Classical, E. Granby, ASD at Coventry CoventryCoventry
EO Smith vs East Hartford StorrsEO Smith
Lyman Hall at Amity Regional WoodbridgeAmity Regional HS
Manchester HS vs. Enfield HS ManchesterManchester HS vs. Enfield...
Middletown at Plainville PlainvillePlainville HS
Platt at Bristol Eastern BristolBristol Eastern HS
Tolland vs East Catholic TollandTolland HS
Wednesday, April 11
Notre Dame, Hamden@ Hillhouse New HavenBowen Field
Rock vs. WL and East Windsor Vernon RockvilleRockville HS
Rocky Hill vs Bloomfield BloomfieldBloomfield HS
Seymour vs Sacred Heart vs WCA SeymourSeymour HS
Thursday, April 12
Bristol Central at Berlin BerlinBerlin HS
Vacation Invitational Relays East HartfordEast Hartford HS
Friday, April 13
Hillhouse (girls & boys) vs Hand (girls & boys) vs... New Haven, CT 06513Bowen Field
Record-Journal Meet WallingfordMark T. Sheehan HS
Spartan Twilight Relays WashingtonShepaug Valley School
Saturday, April 14
Seymour vs Woodland vs Crosby SeymourSeymour HS
Monday, April 16
Central, Danbury at Greenwich Girls GreenwichGreenwich HS
Warde, Darien at McMahon NorwalkBrien McMahon HS
Tuesday, April 17
Bristol Central at Platt BristolPlatt HS
Canton, Windsor Locks at Suffield West SuffieldSuffield HS
Classical Magnet, Ellington @ East Windsor East Windsor East Windsor HS
Conard at Simsbury SimsburySimsbury HS
East Catholic at Enfield EnfieldEnfield HS
Greenwich, Central at Danbury DanburyDanbury HS
Ludlowe, New Canaan at Norwalk NorwalkNorwalk HS
Manchester HS vs. RHAM HS ManchesterManchester HS vs. RHAM HS
Middletown at Maloney MiddletownMIddletown HS
Plainville at Bristol Eastern BristolBristol Eastern HS
Rock vs. Bolton and Somers Vernon RockvilleRockville HS
SMSA, HMTCA, Windham Tech at Coventry CoventryCoventry
Southington at Hall Dual Meet West HartfordHall HS Stadium
Stamford at Wilton WiltonWilton HS
Tolland vs East Hartford TollandTolland HS
Trumbull, Staples at Ridgefield RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Westhill at St. Joe's TrumbullSt. Joseph HS
Westhill at St. Joe's Girls TrumbullSt. Joseph HS
Wednesday, April 18
Ludlowe, Norwalk at New Canaan New CanaanNew Canaan HS
Sheehan vs. Branford, Fairfield Prep & Guilford WallingfordSheehan HS
Staples, Ridgefield at Trumbull TrumbullTrumbull HS
Thursday, April 19
Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree ManchesterManchester HS
Friday, April 20
Connecticut Distance Festival MiddletownXavier HS
New Haven Invite New HavenBowen Field, Hillhouse HS
Westhill at Wilton WiltonWilton HS
Wilton at Westhill Boys StamfordWesthill HS
Saturday, April 21
Lawmen Froshmore Invitational MilfordJonathan Law HS
New Haven Invite New HavenBowen Field, Hillhouse HS
Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet Central VillagePanther Stadium, Plainfie...
Patriot Games CoventryCoventry HS
Monday, April 23
Central, Stamford at Staples Girls WestportStaples HS
Danbury at Darien Girls DarienDarien HS
Ridgefield at New Canaan Girls New CanaanNew Canaan HS
St. Joe's, McMahon at Ludlowe Girls FairfieldLudlowe HS
Trumbull, Greenwich at Westhill Girls StamfordWesthill HS
Warde, Wilton at Norwalk Girls NorwalkNorwalk HS
Tuesday, April 24
Bristol Eastern at Berlin BerlinBerlin HS
Bulkeley vs Bloomfield BloomfieldBloomfield HS
Central, Stamford at Staples Boys WestportStaples HS
Coventry and Ellington at Canton CollinsvilleCanton HS
Darien at Danbury Boys DanburyDanbury HS
East Hartford at Enfield EnfieldEnfield HS
East Windsor, Innovation, Suffield, SMSA, ASD New BritainEast Windsor HS
Farmington, MLC at Hall West HartfordHall HS Stadium
Manchester HS vs. South Windsor HS ManchesterManchester HS vs. South W...
McMahon, Ludlowe at St. Joe's Boys TrumbullSt. Joseph HS
Platt at Middletown Middletown Middletown HS
Ridgefield at New Canaan Boys New CanaanNew Canaan HS
Rockville and Classical at Granby GranbyGranby Memorial HS
Seymour vs Holy Cross vs Watertown WaterburyHoly Cross HS
Somers vs East Granby and HMTCA SomersCoventry HS
Southington at Conard West HartfordConard HS
Tolland vs RHAM TollandTolland HS
Trumbull, Westhill at Greenwich Boys GreenwichGreenwich HS
Warde, Norwalk at Wilton Boys WiltonWilton HS
Thursday, April 26
Darien at Ridgefield Boys RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Friday, April 27
38th O'Grady Relays (Friday) (HS, MS, Club) DanburyDanbury HS Stadium Comple...
3rd Greater Bristol Outdoor Track and Field Invite BristolBRISTOL EASTERN HS
Ledyard Relays Invitational LedyardLedyard HS
Saturday, April 28
25th Stafford Rotary Invitational StaffordStafford HS
38th O'Grady Relays (Saturday) (HS, MS, Club) DanburyDanbury HS Stadium Comple...
Avon Old Farms, Suffield Academy, Williston Northa... AvonAvon Old Farms School
Ledyard Relays Invitational LedyardLedyard HS
Monday, April 30
Central at Warde Coed FairfieldWarde HS
Darien, Norwalk at St. Joe's Girls TrumbullSt. Joseph HS
Ludlowe at Trumbull Girls TrumbullTrumbull HS
Stamford, Greenwich at Ridgefield Girls RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Westhill, Staples at Danbury Girls DanburyDanbury HS
Wilton, New Canaan at McMahon Girls WiltonBrien McMahon HS
May
Tuesday, May 1
Berlin at Platt MeridenPlatt HS
Bolton and East Windsor at Coventry CoventryCoventry
Bristol Central Home Meet - Middletown BristolBristol Central HS
Cheshire B/G, Guilford B at Amity Regional WoodbridgeAmity Regional HS
Danbury, Westhill at Staples Boys WestportStaples HS
Darien, St. Joe's at Norwalk Boys NorwalkNorwalk HS
East Hartford vs. RHAM East HartfordEast Hartford HS
Foran @ Hillhouse New HavenBowen Field
Glastonbury at Conard West HartfordConard HS
Granby Memorial, Windsor Locks @ Ellington EllingtonEllington HS
Maloney at Bristol Eastern BristolBristol Eastern HS
Manchester HS vs. East Catholic HS ManchesterManchester HS vs. East Ca...
NW Catholic, Avon, Simsbury at Hall West HartfordHall HS Stadium
Rockville vs. East Granby and Suffield Vernon RockvilleRockville HS
Seymour vs Oxford vs St Paul Oxford Oxford HS
Southington @ Farmington SouthingtonFarmington HS
Stamford, Ridgefield at Greenwich Boys GreenwichGreenwich HS
Tolland vs South Windsor South WindsorSouth Windsor HS
Trumbull at Ludlowe Boys FairfieldLudlowe HS
Wilton, McMahon at New Canaan Boys New CanaanNew Canaan HS
Wednesday, May 2
Bridgeport City Championship BridgeportKennedy Stadium
Loomis, Choate, Hopkins Trimeet WallingfordChoate Rosemary Hall
Thursday, May 3
Ellington, SMSA at Stafford StaffordStafford HS
Granby Memorial, Somers @ Canton EllingtonCanton HS
Friday, May 4
Amity Midnight Invite WoodbridgeAmity Regional HS
E.O. Smith Twilight Invite (HS, UnA) Storrs MansfieldE.O. Smith HS
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Frosh-So... MiddletownMiddletown HS
Saturday, May 5
Marty Roberts Invitational DurhamCoginchaug Regional HS
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity MiddletownMiddletown HS
Monday, May 7
Central, Westhill at Ridgefield Girls RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Ludlowe, Darien at Wilton Girls WiltonWilton HS
McMahon at Greenwich Girls GreenwichGreenwich HS
New Canaan, St. Joe's at Warde Girls FairfieldWarde HS
Stamford, Trumbull at Danbury Girls DanburyDanbury HS
Staples at Norwalk Girls NorwalkNorwalk HS
Tuesday, May 8
Berlin at Middletown MiddletownMIddletown HS
Bolton and SMSA at Granby GranbyGranby Memorial HS
Bristol Central at Maloney MeridenMaloney HS
Classical, Metroploitan Learning, Stafford at Suff... West SuffieldSuffield HS
Conard at Avon Dual Meet AvonAvon HS
East Granby, East Windsor @ Canton CantonCanton HS
East Hartford vs. East Catholic East HartfordEast Hartford HS
Glastonbury, Aerospace at Hall West HartfordHall HS Stadium
Greenwich at McMahon Boys NorwalkBrien McMahon HS
HMTCA, Rockville @ Ellington EllingtonEllington HS
Manchester HS vs. Tolland HS vs. EO Smith HS ManchesterManchester HS vs. Tolland...
New Canaan, Warde at St. Joe's Boys TrumbullSt. Joseph HS
Ridgefield, Central at Westhill Boys StamfordWesthill HS
Seymour vs Naugatuck vs Wilby SeymourSeymour HS
Simsbury @ Southington SouthingtonSouthington HS
Somers and Windsor Locks at Coventry CoventryCoventry
South Windsor at Enfield EnfieldEnfield HS
Stamford, Danbury at Trumbull Boys TrumbullTr
Wilton, Ludlowe at Darien Boys DarienDarien HS
Thursday, May 10
Farmington at Conard West HartfordConard HS
FCIAC Freshman-Sophomore Girls Meet (HS, MS) DarienDarien HS
Friday, May 11
12th Irv Black HS Invitational New Britain12th Irv Black HS Invitat...
4th Torrington Varsity Alumni Club TF Challenge TorringtonTorrington HS
Saturday, May 12
12th Irv Black HS Invitational New Britain12th Irv Black HS Invitat...
87th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite East HartfordEast Hartford HS
Founders League Championship (HS, UnA) SimsburyWestminster School
Runnin' Rams Invitational Old SaybrookOld Saybrook HS
Monday, May 14
Bolton, East Granby @ Ellington EllingtonEllington HS
Central at Trumbull Boys TrumbullTrumbull HS
Central at Trumbull Girls TrumbullTrumbull HS
Danbury at Ridgefield Girls RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Darien at New Canaan Girls New CanaanNew Canaan HS
Greenwich at Staples Girls WestportStaples HS
NW Catholic @ Southington SouthingtonSouthington HS
Ridgefield at Danbury Boys DanburyDanbury HS
SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional WoodbridgeAmity Regional HS
St. Joe's at Wilton Coed TrumbulSt. Joseph HS
Staples at Greenwich Boys GreenwichGreenwich HS
Tuesday, May 15
Bristol Eastern at Bristol Central BristolBristol Central HS
Conard at Hall West HartfordHall HS Stadium
Enfield at RHAM HebronRHAM HS
Manchester HS vs. East Hartford HS ManchesterManchester HS vs. East Ha...
Norwalk at McMahon Coed NorwalkBrien McMahon HS
Plainville at Berlin BerlinBerlin HS
Warde at Ludlowe CoEd FairfieldLudlowe HS
Westhill at Stamford Coed Track Events StamfordWesthill HS
Wednesday, May 16
Coventry/Suffield/Granby GranbyGranby Memorial HS
New Canaan at Darien Boys DarienDarien HS
Windsor vs Bloomfield BloomfieldBloomfield HS
Thursday, May 17
32nd Annual Wilton Freshman Girls Invitational WiltonMemorial Stadium
3rd Central Connecticut Froshmore Championship WethersfieldWethersfield HS
Hillhouse State & National Qualifier Meet New HavenBowen Field
Rockville vs. Canton and SMSA Vernon RockvilleRockville HS
Friday, May 18
NEPSTA Championships WindsorLoomis Chaffee
SCC West Outdoor Track and Field Sectional WoodbridgeAmity Regional HS
Saturday, May 19
37th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchest... ManchesterManchester HS
Berkshire League Track & Field Championship LitchfieldPlumb Hills Complex
Sunday, May 20
CRAL Outdoor Track & Field Championship TollandTolland HS
Monday, May 21
FCIAC Girls & Boys Championship New HavenSouthern Connecticut Stat...
Tuesday, May 22
CCC East Division T&F Championship EnfieldEnfield HS
CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship New BritainVeterans Memorial Stadium...
CCC South Track and Field Championship BristolBristol Eastern HS
CCC West Division Outdoor Track & Field Championsh... West HartfordHall HS Stadium
Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track & Field Cham... SeymourSeymour HS
NCCC Championship West SuffieldSuffield HS
Wednesday, May 23
ECC Outdoor TF Championship East LymeEast Lyme HS
SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship WoodbridgeAmity HS
Shoreline Conference Championship Old SaybrookOld Saybrfook HS
SWC Outdoor Track & Field Championship StratfordBunnell HS
Thursday, May 24
Danbury Dream Invite Redux RidgefieldDanbury HS
Hatters Freshman Invitational DanburyDanbury HS
Friday, May 25
MHS Steeplechase Series ManchesterManchester HS
Tuesday, May 29
CIAC State Class L Championship MiddletownMiddletown HS
CIAC State Class M Championship New BritainWillowbrook Park
Wednesday, May 30
CIAC State Class LL Championship New BritainWillowbrook Park
CIAC State Class MM Championship MiddletownMiddletown HS
Thursday, May 31
CIAC State Class S Championship New BritainWillowbrook Park
June
Friday, June 1
MHS Steeplechase Series ManchesterManchester HS
Monday, June 4
CIAC State Open Championship New BritainWillowbrook Park
Friday, June 8
MHS Steeplechase Series meet 2 ManchesterManchester HS
Tuesday, June 12
CIAC State Open Girls Hammer and 2k Steeplechase ManchesterManchester HS
Wednesday, June 13
CIAC State Open Decathlon, Heptathlon, Boys Steepl... ManchesterManchester HS
Other Meets

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results