Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Tuesday, March 20
Mooresville/Beech Grove/Heritage Christian/Genesis... Mooresville, INMooresville HS
North, Mater Dei, Memorial EvansvilleBundrant Stadium
Thursday, March 22
ISD/Fortune Academy/Providence Cristo Rey/Genesis ... Indianapolis, INIndiana School for the De...
North, Boonville, Mt. Vernon EvansvilleBundrant Stadium
Tuesday, March 27
Guerin Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
Saturday, March 31
Archdiocesan Indianapolis Roncalli
Tuesday, April 3
North, Bosse EvansvilleEnlow Field, Bosse HS
Warren/LN Indianapolis Lawernce North
Friday, April 6
Triton Central Invitational Fairland, INTriton Central HS
Saturday, April 7
Burris Invitational MuncieBall State University
Thursday, April 12
Evansville City Meet EvansvilleCentral Stadium
Friday, April 13
Evansville City Meet EvansvilleCentral Stadium
Saturday, April 14
Midwest Prep Meet Indianapolis LC
Small School Invite LynnRandolph Southern HS
Tuesday, April 17
Brebeuf/Park Tudor Indianapolis Chatard
Friday, April 20
Eastern Realys Louisville University of Louisville
Lancer Relays Edinburgh, INEdinburgh HS
Saturday, April 21
Central Relays MuncieMuncie Central HS
Eastern Realys Louisville University of Louisville
Guern Invite Noblesville Guerin
Tuesday, April 24
Edinburgh/Waldron/Morristown/Genesis United Edinburgh, INEdinburgh HS
North, Castle ParadiseCastle HS
Wednesday, April 25
Roncalli Indianapolis Roncalli
Thursday, April 26
North, Reitz, Harrison EvansvilleBundrant Stadium
Friday, April 27
Circle Center Conference Noblesville Guerin
East Central Invitational St. LeonEast Central HS
Knight Invite Fountain CityNortheastern HS
Zionsville Invitational ZionsvilleZionsville
Saturday, April 28
Bearcat Invitational MuncieMuncie Central HS
Monday, April 30
Heritage Christian Indianapolis Heritage Christian
Tuesday, May 1
Henry County KnightstownKnightstown HS
Thursday, May 3
Randolph County LynnRandolph Southern HS
Rising Sun Invitational Rising SunRising Sun HS
Warren Relays Indianapolis Warren Central
Friday, May 4
Delaware County MuncieDelta HS
Tiger Booster Invitational HagerstownHagerstown HS
Monday, May 7
Girls City Meet Indianapolis Tech HS
Tuesday, May 8
Ohio River Valley Conference Girls Championship VevaySwitzerland County HS
Wednesday, May 9
Boys City Meet Indianapolis Tech HS
Thursday, May 10
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Championship BatesvilleBatesville HS
Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship VevaySwitzerland County HS
Saturday, May 12
Freshman City Indianapolis Heritage Christian
Tuesday, May 15
Franklin County Girls IHSAA Sectional BrookvilleFranklin County HS
Girls IHSAA Mt. Vernon Sectional Mt. VernonMt. Vernon HS
Girls Sectional Indianapolis LC
Thursday, May 17
Boys North Central Sectionals Indianapolis North Central
East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional St. LeonEast Central HS
Tuesday, May 22
Girls Ben Davis Regionals Indianapolis Ben Davis
Thursday, May 24
Boys North Central Regionals Indianapolis North Central
Friday, June 1
Girls State Meet Bloomington Indiana University
Saturday, June 2
Boys State Meet Bloomington Indiana University

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results