View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Monday, March 19
Scrimmage DHS vs CVHS (HS) WarrenMacomb Community College ...
Wednesday, March 21
CMU Chippewa Invitational (HS) Mt. PleasantIAC - CMU
Friendly: AAGR @ AA Greenhills (HS) Ann ArborGreenhills HS
GVSU Laker Challenge Men (HS) Allendale, Kelly Family Sports Cente...
Reese Quad (HS) ReeseReese HS
SVSU D1 Bonus Entry (HS) University CenterSVSU Fieldhouse
Thursday, March 22
GVSU Laker Challenge Women (HS) AllendaleKelly Family Sports Cente...
SVSU D2 Bonus Entry (HS) University CenterSVSU Fieldhouse
Time Trial #1 (HS) OxfordOxford HS
Friday, March 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools) (HS, Club) YpsilantiBowen Field House, EMU
Sparta Snow Melter (HS) SpartaSparta MS
SVSU D3/4 Bonus Entry (HS) University CenterSVSU Fieldhouse
Saturday, March 24
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite (HS) Grand RapidsAquinas College
Monday, March 26
Greenville at Rockford (HS) RockfordRockford HS
Tuesday, March 27
Allegan @ Edwardsburg (HS) EdwardsburgEdwardsburg HS
Bad Axe quad (HS) BAD AXEBad Axe
Bridgman Invitational (HS) BridgmanBridgman HS
Crestwood / Dearborn Scrimmage (HS) DearbornDearborn High
Jenison at Hudsonville (HS) HudsonvilleBaldwin Street MS
Lincoln Park vs. Allen Park (HS) Allen ParkAllen Park HS
MSU True Team Invitational (HS) East LansingJenison Field House
Plainwell Dual (HS) KalamazooPlainwell HS
Portage Central at Gull Lake (HS) RichlandGull Lake
Pre-Season Meet @ LHNW (HS) Rochester HillsLutheran Northwest
Trenton vs. Woodhaven (HS) TrentonTrenton HS
Wendy's Track & Field Classic (HS) Grand RapidsAlksnis Athletic and Recr...
Zeeland West at Grand Haven (HS) Grand HavenGrand Haven HS
Wednesday, March 28
2018 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV (HS) HillsdaleHillsdale College - Bierm...
Adams @ Oxford (HS) OxfordOxford HS
Addison at Summerfield (HS) AddisonSummerfield HS
Allegan at Edwardsburg (HS) Ewardsburg, MiEdwardsburg HS
Athens Bronson St Philip (HS) AthensAthens HS
Battle Creek Central at Benton Harbor (HS) Benton HarborFilstrup Field and Track
Constantine v. Delton-Kellogg Dual (HS) ConstantineSweetland Stadium
Dual vs Kalamazoo Hackett (HS) SchoolcraftSchoolcraft HS
Durand/ powers/MSD/Byron (HS) DurandDurand
Fennville/Martin/Saugatuck @ Gobles (HS) GoblesGobles
Fitzgerald vs Algonac (HS) WarrenFitzgerald HS
Holton Invite (HS) HoltonHolton
I8 Jackson Northwest @ Harper Creek (HS) Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
I8 Marshall @ Coldwater (HS) ColdwaterI8 Marshall @ Coldwater
I8 Pennfield at Parma Western (HS) ParmaWestern HS
Ionia County Quad (HS) Lake OdessaLakewood HS
Lawrence & Kalamazoo Christian @ Lawton (HS) LawtonLawton HS
Morrice Scrimmage (HS) ElsieOvid-Elsie HS
Paw Paw at South Haven (HS) South HavenSouth Haven - Ratcliffe F...
Potter's House and Wellspring Prep at Hastings (HS) HastingsHastings HS
Reese Scrimmage (HS) ReeseReese HS
Rocket Tri-Meet (HS) MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
Spring Lake vs Holland (HS) Spring LakeSpring Lake HS
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS (HS) HudsonHudson HS
Thursday, March 29
2018 Charger Preview - Div. I/II (HS) HillsdaleBiermann Athletic Center
Alma/Calvin/Hope (Collegiate) Grand RapidsCalvin College
Flat Rock @ Dundee (HS) DundeeDundee
Marlette quad (HS) MarletteMarlette
Saturday, March 31
Skyline Intersquad Spring Showdown (HS) Ann ArborSkyline HS
April
Wednesday, April 4
Bad Axe Open Scrimmage (HS) BAD AXEBad Axe
Thursday, April 5
Reese Quad (HS) ReeseReese HS
Friday, April 6
SPRING BREAK CLASSIC-Canceled (9TH-10TH INVITE) (HS) MacombDakota HS
Saturday, April 7
(Canc) Westfield All-Comers Invite (HS) Ann ArborPioneer HS
CANCELLED - Freeland Track Invitational (HS) FreelandFreeland HS
Monday, April 9
Clio, Birch Run, Lakeville,Mt Morris (HS) FlintClio
DeLaSalle @ Catholic Central (HS) NoviDetroit Catholic Central ...
Orchard Lake St. Mary's vs. Brother Rice (HS) Orchard LakeOrchard Lake St. Mary's
Tuesday, April 10
@ Coleman w/Lake City/Merrill (HS) ColemanColeman HS
Allen Park vs. Woodhaven (HS) WoodhavenWoodhaven HS
Bad Axe Quad (HS) BAD AXEBad Axe
Brown City Tri (HS) Brown CityBrown City HS
CHSL: Regina @ Mercy (HS) Farmington HillsMercy HS
Churchill v Canton (HS) LivoniaChurchill HS
CSAA Holton at Kent City (HS) Kent CityKent City
CSAA Silver Hesperia @ Morley (HS) MorleyMorley Stanwood HS
EK Valleywood vs East Rockford (MS) KentwoodEast Kentwood Falcon Stad...
Grand Blanc @ Northville-Dual (HS) Northville. MI.Northville HS.
Gull Lake and St. Joseph at Mattawan (HS) Saint JosephMattawan HS
Howell @ Brighton (HS) BrightonBrighton HS
Lakeshore @ Portage Northern (At McCamley Field) (HS) PortageMcCamley Field
Lincoln Park vs. Trenton (HS) Lincoln ParkLincoln Park HS
MAC Blue Fraser vs Marine City (HS) Marine CityMarine City
Parchment BCS Meet vs Comstock (HS) KalamazooParchment HS
Plymouth v Wayne (HS) Canton, MIPCEP
Portage Central at Niles (HS) NilesNiles
Richmond vs Memphis (HS) RichmondRichmond HS
Salem @ John Glenn (HS) WestlandJohn Glenn HS
SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron (HS) Ann ArborHuron HS
SEC Red Division - Pioneer @ Bedford (HS) TemperanceBedford HS
SEC White Division: Ypsilanti at Chelsea (HS) ChelseaChelsea Track Stadium
SEC White: Lincoln @ Pinckney (HS) PinckneyPinckney HS
SEC-Red: Skyline @ Saline (HS) SalineSaline HS
SEC-White: Adrian &Tecumseh @Dexter (HS) DexterAl Ritt Field
Springport @ Olivet (HS) OlivetOlivet HS
Stevenson v Novi (HS) LivoniaStevenson HS
Sturgis/Vicksburg/Paw Paw Tri @ Paw Paw (HS) Paw PawPaw Paw
Thornapple Kellogg at Wyoming (HS) WyomingWyoming HS
WK v Lakeland v WLW (HS) WaterfordWalled Lake Western
WLC/Milford @ South Lyon (HS) South LyonSouth Lyon HS
WLW/Kettering/Lakeland (HS) WixomWaterford Kettering
Wyoming Lee vs. Godwin Heights Senior HS (HS) WyomingLee Athletic Fields
Wednesday, April 11
@Evart/w Harrison (HS) EvartEvart
Bad Axe Middle School Tri (MS) Bad AxeBad Axe
Bangor, Centerville @ Decatur (HS) DecaturBangor, Centerville @ Dec...
Bay City Western vs. Midland (HS) AuburnBay City Western
Brandywine Vs. Buchanan, Berrrien and Bridgman, an... (HS) NilesBrandywine
Bronson @ Union City - Scrimmage (HS) Union CityUnion City HS
Cancelled - Petoskey vs Traverse City West (HS) Traverse CityTraverse City West
carrolton/st. charles, north branch (HS) St. CharlesSt. Charles
Cassopolis @ Mendon (HS) MendonMendon HS
Charter School League #1 (HS) Madison HeightsBishop Foley HS
CHSL C/D Jamboree (HS) RiverviewGabriel Richard Riverview
DCD vs. Roeper (HS) FranklinDetroit Country Day Schoo...
DCDS vs. Roeper (HS) Beverly HillsDetroit Country Day Schoo...
EJ vs Addison (MS) JacksonEast Jackson
Frankenmuth/Chesaning/Ovid-Elsie (HS) ChesaningChesaning HS
Grass Lake vs Hanover-Horton (MS) HortonHanover-Horton HS
Grosse Pointe North @ Grosse Pointe South (HS) Grosse PointeGrosse Pointe South
Hazel Park v Royal Oak (HS) Hazel ParkHazel Park HS
HC MS @ Zeeland MS (MS) ZeelandZeeland Stadium
Holland vs Zeeland East (HS) HollandHolland HS
Hopkins @ Belding (MS) Belding, MIBelding HS
I-8 Hastings @ Jack NW (HS) JacksonNorthwest HS
I-8 Western @ Marshall Dual (HS) MarshallMarshall HS
JR High Reese Dual (Brown City & Reese) (MS) ReeseReese Track Complex
Kearsley Early Bird Relays (HS) FlintFlint Kearsley HS
Lakewood Quad (HS) Lake OdessaLakewood HS
Lansing Catholic Relays (HS) LansingLCHS
Lawrence @ Saugatuck (HS) SaugatuckSaugatuck HS
Lumen Christi & Charlotte @ Harper Creek (HS) Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
MAC Blue L'Anse Creuse North vs Warren Cousino (HS) MacombL'Anse Creuse North
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Eisenhower (HS) Shelby TownshipEisenhower
MAC RED: Stevenson @ Romeo (HS) WashingtonBarnabo Field
MAC WHITE: Port Huron vs Utica Ford II (HS) Sterling HeightsUtica Ford II
Marcellus and White Pigeon @ Bloomingdale (HS) BloomingdaleBloomingdale HS
marlette jr high (ubly,sandusky) (MS) Marlettemarlette track
Midland Dow vs Saginaw Heritage (HS) Saginaw TownshipHeritage HS
Mt. Pleasant vs. Bay City Central (HS) Mt. PleasantMt. Pleasant HS
Muskegon/Union/Fruitport Tri meet (HS) FRUITPORTFruitport
OAA Red @ Lake Orion v. Oxford (HS) Lake OrionLake Orion HS
OAA White: Bloomfield Hills vs. Rochester Hills St... (HS) Rochester HillsRochester HS
OAA White: Troy vs. Avondale (HS) Auburn HillsAvondale HS
OAA-Gold: Southfield @ Oak Park (HS) Oak ParkOak Park HS
OK Black Quad Mona Shores/Kenowa Hills/ Jenison/ R... (HS) Grand RapidsKenowa Hills HS
OK Red: Hudsonville @ Rockford (HS) RockfordRockford HS
Pennfield@Coldwater HS (HS) ColdwaterColdwater HS
Pinewood vs Hudsonville (MS) Grand RapidsEast Kentwood Track
Powers, Lake Fenton, Linden, MSD, (HS) FlintPowers Catholic HS
Rochester @ Clarkston (HS) Clarkston, MIClarkston HS
SCAA @ C-F (HS) TekonshaCamden-Frontier
SCAA @ Climax (HS) ClimaxClimax Scotts
SCAA @ Litchfield (HS) LitchfieldLitchfield
Seitz at Wagar (MS) CarletonAirport HS
South Christian @ Forest Hills Eastern (HS) AdaHawk Stadium
Sparta at Comstock Park (HS) Comstock ParkComstock Park HS
Spring Lake at Allendale (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
TVC Crossover Bridgeport/Ithaca at Alma (HS) AlmaAlma HS
TVC Crossover Bullock Creek, Birch Run, Valley Lut... (HS) MidlandBullock Creek HS
TVC Crossover Caro/St.Louis at Swan Valley (HS) SaginawSwan Valley HS
TVC Crossover Shepherd VS Hemlock (HS) ShepherdShepherd HS
TVC Crossover-MLS/Millington at Freeland (HS) FreelandFreeland HS
Vassar, Cass City, USA @ Cass City (MS) Cass CityCass City
Wayland at GR Christian (HS) Grand RapidsGR Christian HS
West Catholic at Catholic Central (HS) Grand RapidsCAT Gardiner Field
Whiteford/Dearborn ATA @ Dundee (HS) DundeeDundee
Whiteford/Flat Rock @ Dundee (HS) DundeeDundee
Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare (HS) ClareBrookwood Athletic Facili...
Williamston Quad (HS) WilliamstonWilliamston
Thursday, April 12
@ Coleman w/Beal City/MPSH (HS) ColemanColeman HS
Benton Harbor at Godwin Heights HS (HS) Grand RapidsCarl P. Bahrre Stadium
Brighton @ Novi (HS) NoviNovi HS
Caledonia at West Ottawa (HS) HollandMacatawa Bay MS
Calvin at Belding (HS) BeldingBelding HS
Carlson @ Wyandotte (HS) WyandotteWyandotte Roosevelt
Clare/St. Louis (MS) ClareBrookwood Athletic Facili...
Coloma @ Saugatuck (MS) SaugatuckColoma
Durand Tri w/ Corunna and Lakeville (HS) DurandDurand
East Rockford at Hudsonville MS (MS) HudsonvilleBaldwin Street MS
Franklin v Churchill (HS) LivoniaFranklin HS
Hamilton MS @ Mona Shores MS (MS) Norton ShoresMona Shores HS
Holland Chr. @ Hamilton (HS) HamiltonHamilton HS
Howell v Northville (HS) Howell, MIHowell HS
I8 Northwest MS @ Hastings (MS) HastingsHastings HS
Jenison at Byron Center MS (MS) Byron CenterBC West MS
League Meet Goodrich vs Mt.Morris (HS) GoodrichGoodrich League Meet
North Huron Quad (HS) North HuronKinde North Huron
O.K. Red: Grandville @ Kentwood (HS) KentwoodEK
Plainwell MS at Paw Paw (MS) Paw PawFalan Field
Salem v Plymouth (HS) Canton, MIPCEP Varsity Track
Sand Creek @ Quincy (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
SMCC at Monroe Jefferson (HS) MonroeSMCC at Monroe Jefferson
Stevenson @ Hartland (HS) HartlandHartland HS
Sturgis MS at Three Rivers MS (MS) Three RiversThree Rivers
Union City @ Athens (MS) AthensAthens HS
Unity Christian at Zeeland West (HS) ZeelandZeeland Stadium
Whitehall & Hart vs Ravenna (HS) RavennaRavenna Track Stadium
WMC North Muskegon @ Oakridge (HS) MuskegonOakridge HS
Wolverine Quad at South Haven (HS) South HavenSouth Haven
Wyoming Lee @ Hopkins HS (HS) HopkinsHopkins HS
Friday, April 13
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational (HS) Battle CreekSpartan Memorial Stadium
Bay City Western Relays---Canceled (HS) AuburnBay City Western
Brown City Invitational- CANCELLED (HS) Brown CityBrown City
CANCELLED: Gary Rathbun Invitational (HS) CadillacCadillac HS
Clinton Pelz Invitational (HS) ClintonClinton HS
Dansville Invitational (HS) DansvilleDansville HS
David Courser Invitational (HS) Bath Bath HS
Divine Child Boys Quad (HS) DearbornDearborn Divine Child HS
Fowler Invitational (HS) FowlerFowler HS
Gull Lake Invitational (HS) Richland, MIGull lake HS
Hillsdale Relays (MS) HillsdaleHillsdale Davis Middle Sc...
Marcellus Coed Invitational (HS) MarcellusMarcellus HS
Marshall Sportsfest Invitational (HS) MarshallMarshall HS
Shake Off The Rust Invitational (HS) DavisonDavison HS
Waldron & Pittsford @ Reading (HS) ReadingReading HS
White Pigeon Varsity Invitational (HS) White PigeonWhite Pigeon HS
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays (HS) Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake HS
Saturday, April 14
4th Annual Allen Park CoEd Relays (HS) Allen ParkAllen Park HS
7th Annual Tri County Invitational (HS) OrtonvilleBrandon HS
Jefferson 9/10 Invite (HS) MonroeJefferson HS
The Cougar Invite-CANCELED (HS, Club) Big RapidsCrossroads Charter Academ...
Monday, April 16
Cancelled - Powers v CA (HS) FlintPowers
MAC Blue L'Anse Creuse North vs Marine City (HS) MacombL'Anse Creuse North
WMD Jamboree #1 (MS) Big RapidsCrossroads Academy
Tuesday, April 17
Bay City Central vs Midland Dow - Meet Cancelled (HS) MidlandDow HS
BCW vs. Heritage (HS) AuburnBay City Western
CANCELLED - Bad Axe-Ubly-Sandusky@USA (HS) SebewaingUnionville-Sebewaing HS
CANCELLED - Mott-WLC-Lakeland @ Lakeland (HS) White LakeLakeland HS
CANCELLED: East Kentwood at Caledonia (HS) CaledoniaCaledonia HS
Davison vs. Flint & Saginaw Arthur Hill (HS) DavisonDavison HS
Eaton Rapids at Fowlerville (HS) FowlervilleFowlerville HS
Hanover-Horton/Addison vs Vandercook Lake (HS) JacksonVandercook Lake HS
L. North/L. Northwest/Bishop Foley (HS) MacombLutheran North
Lincoln Park vs. Melvindale (HS) MelvindaleMelvindale HS
MAC Blue Warren Mott vs Fraser (HS) FraserFraser
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson-Rescheduled (HS) MacombDakota HS
MAC RED: GPS @ Romeo (POSTPONED TO MAY 11TH) (HS) Macomb TownshippBarnabo Field
MAC WHITE: Utica Fod II vs Chippewa Valley (HS) Clinton TownshipChippewa Valley
Marlette Quad (HS) MarletteMarlette
Northville @ Brighton (HS) BrightonBrighton HS
Salem @ Livonia Franklin (HS) LivoniaLivonia Franklin
SEC Red Division - Pioneer @ Skyline (HS) Ann ArborAnn Arbor Skyline
Shelby & Oakridge vs Whitehall- Moved to May 8th (HS) WhitehallWhitehall Track Complex
Taylor Kennedy vs. Allen Park (HS) Allen ParkAllen Park HS
TCC Whiteford/Clinton @ Madison-Postponed (HS) AdrianMadison HS
TCC: Summerfield @ Morenci (HS) PetersburgMorenci HS
Trenton vs. Truman (HS) TaylorTruman HS
UCMS vs Springport MS (MS) Union CityUnion City
Wyandotte @ Woodhaven (HS) BrownstownWoodhaven HS
Wednesday, April 18
Blissfield/Brooklyn CC @ Dundee (HS) DundeeDundee
Cancelled - Bad Axe 9-10 Inv (HS) BAD AXEBad Axe
CANCELLED - TVC Central Dual Freeland/Shepherd/Oge... (HS) FreelandFreeland HS
Charter School League #2 (HS) Madison HeightsBishop Foley HS
Erie Mason @ Hillsdale (HS) HillsdaleHillsdale
FML Flush/Fent/Creek (HS) FlushingFlushing HS
FML Holly/Linden/Brandon (HS) OrtonvilleBrandon HS
Hanover-Horton vs Addison (MS) AddisonAddison
Hazel Park v Ferndale (HS) Hazel Park, MIHazel Park HS
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted (HS) OnstedOnsted HS
Lake Orion vs. Rochester (HS) Rochester HillsRochester HS
Michigan Center MS @ Grass Lake MS (MS) Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Portland@Ionia (MS) IoniaIonia HS
POSTPONED - TC West vs TC Central (HS) Traverse CityTraverse City Central
Wagar at Milan (MS) CarletonMilan HS
Wayland MS at TK (MS) MiddlevilleMiddleville
Thursday, April 19
BCS White Division Jamboree (HS) New BuffaloNew Buffalo HS
Canton v John Glenn (HS) WestlandJohn Glenn HS
Churchill v Wayne Memorial (HS) LivoniaChurchill HS
CMAC MS Saranac jamboree Potterville St Pats (MS) SaranacCMAC MS Saranac jamboree ...
Davison Middle School Early Bird Invitational (MS) DavisonCardinal Stadium
Dowagiac at Sturgis (MS) SturgisSturgis Middle School at ...
East Jackson @ Napoleon MS (MS) NapoleonNapoleon HS
East Kentwood at Hudsonville (HS) HudsonvilleBaldwin St. Middle School
FHC at Northview Crossroads MS (MS) Grand RapidsNorthview HS
Fowler MS Jamboree (MS) FowlerFowler
Gobles MS Relays (MS) GoblesGobles
GR Union @ Kenowa Hills (HS) Grand RapidsKenowa Hills HS
Grand Haven at Caledonia (HS) CaledoniaCaledonia HS
Grandville, Rockford at West Ottawa (HS) HollandMacatawa Bay MS
Hamilton at Byron Center (HS) Byron CenterRobert L. Nickels Interme...
Holland vs Zeeland West (HS) HollandHolland HS
Hopkins at Belding (HS) BeldingBelding HS
Howell @ Hartland (HS) HartlandHartland HS
I-8 MS Mar Lee and Pennfield at Marshall (MS) MarshallMarshall HS Track
I8 Hastings @ Harper Creek (MS) Battle CreekHarper Creek Middle Schoo...
I8 Parma Western MS @ Legg (MS) ColdwaterColdwater HS
KAMSL @ Gull Lake (MS) RichlandGull Lake Track
Lumen Christi vs. Northwest (MS) JacksonNorthwest
Monroe Jefferson at Milan (HS) MilanMonroe Jefferson at Milan
MS Quad Meet (MS) AlleganAllegan HS
North Rockford at Jenison MS (MS) JenisonMckenzie Stadium
OK Silver: Kelloggsville at Godwin Heights (HS) WyomingCarl P. Bahrre Stadium
PC, PN, Millwood @ Hillside (MS) KalamazooLoy Norrix HS
Stevenson v Grand Blanc (HS) Livonia, MIStevenson HS
Vicksburg HS Wolverine Meet (HS) VicksburgVicksburg HS
Waverly MS @ Charlotte MS (MS) CharlotteCharlotte HS
Friday, April 20
37th Joe Pedelty Olivet Lions Relays (HS) OlivetOlivet HS
Battle Creek All City Track & Field Meet (HS) Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
CF Classic (MS) CamdenCamden Frontier
Chelsea Relays (HS) ChelseaChelsea Track Stadium
Coach Bob Beckey Memorial Invite (HS) BrittonBritton Deerfield HS
Comstock HS Invitational (HS) KalamazooComstock HS
Deckerville Invitational (HS) DeckervilleDeckerville HS
East Jackson Dome Classic (HS) JacksonEast Jackson HS
Edwardsburg Eddie Relays (HS) EdwardsburgEdwardsburg HS
Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational (HS) FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Graves/Swayze Relay Meet (HS) MidlandMidland
GVSU Al Owens Classic (Club, Collegiate, UnA) AllendaleGrand Valley State Univer...
Hastings Invitational (HS) HastingsHastings HS
I-8 Coldwater at Parma-Western (HS) ParmaWestern HS
Ithaca Blue & Gold Invitational (HS) ChesaningChesaning
Kent City Elite Invitational (HS) Kent CityKent City HS
Marlette Invite (HS) MarletteMarlette
MS Ram Relays (MS) Flat RockFlat Rock HS
Portage Central Quad (HS) PortageMcCamley Field
Rocket Invit (HS) MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
WP Rotary MS Invite (MS) White PigeonWhite Pigeon HS
Saturday, April 21
56th Annual Elmer Ball Oxford Invitational (HS) OxfordOxford HS
April Showers Relays (HS, Club) DexterCreekside Intermediate Sc...
Blue Devil Relays (HS) LindenLake Fenton HS
Cougar Invite (HS, Club) Grand RapidsCAT
Dale Shook Memorial Invitational (HS) ColonColon HS
GVSU Al Owens Classic (Club, Collegiate, UnA) AllendaleGrand Valley State Univer...
Hanover-Horton JV-Only Invitational #1 (HS) HortonHanover-Horton HS
Houseward Invitational (HS) HudsonvilleUnity
Jefferson Invitational (HS) MonroeJefferson HS
Lee Fred Solis Invitational (HS) WyomingLee Athletic Fields
Ralph Crume Invitational (HS) Pittsford, MIPittsford
Royal Oak Relays (HS) Royal OakRoyal Oak HS
Saranac Invitational - Div III/IV only (HS) SaranacSaranac Invitational
Soderman Relays (HS) CaledoniaCaledonia Track
Tiger Relays (HS) BellevilleBelleville HS
Warrior Invitational (HS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
Whitmore Lake Invitational (HS) Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake HS
Monday, April 23
Andrew G. Schmidt @ Owosso (MS) OwossoOwosso HS Track
Clawson MS v. Page MS (MS) ClawsonClawson Stadium
Comstock MS Quad (MS) KalamazooComstock HS
Crestwood MS vs Byron Center (MS) KentwoodEast Kentwood Falcon Stad...
CSAA: Lakeview & White Cloud @ Kent City (MS) Kent CityKent City HS
EK Valleywood at Jenison MS (MS) JenisonMckenzie Stadium
Elk Rapids Quad (HS) Eljk RapidsElk Rapids HS
Godwin Heights MS at Belding MS (MS) BeldingBelding Area Schools
Handy vs Nouvel / W Thompson (MS) Bay CityHandy vs Nouvel/ W Thomps...
HC and Unity Christian at Zeeland East (HS) ZeelandZeeland Stadium
HL/Meridian @ Clare = Monday, 4/23 (HS) ClareBrookwood Athletic Facili...
I8 Northwest MS @ Legg (MS) ColdwaterColdwater HS
I8 Pennfield @ Harper Creek (MS) Battle CreekHarper Creek Middle Schoo...
Ionia @ Waverly MS (MS) LansingWaverly HS
JH BC Tri (MS) Brown CityBrown City HS
JR High Reese Tri (Cass City, Sandusky, & Reese) (MS) ReeseReese Track Complex
KAMSL @ Vicksburg (MS) VicksburgVicksburg HS
Kenowa Hills MS at Allendale MS (MS) AllendaleAllendale HS
Kuehn Haven @ Lake Fenton (MS) Lake Fenton, MILake Fenton HS
Laker Quad (MS) PigeonLaker Schools
Lakewood MS @ Perry MS (MS) PerryPerry HS Track
Maple Valley/Lansing Christian @ Stockbridge (MS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Mendon vs. Decatur and Eau Claire (HS) MendonMendon HS
Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton (MS) HortonHanover-Horton
Midland Dow and John Glenn at Carman Ainsworth (HS) FlintCarman Ainsworth HS
MS Northwest Conference Meet @ Benzie (MS) BenzoniaBenzie Central Track
MS Olivet @ Leslie (MS) LeslieLeslie HS
Mt. Pleasant 9 & 10 Invitational (HS) Mt. PleasantMt. Pleasant HS
Napoleon @ Grass Lake MS (MS) Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Oakridge vs Whitehall (MS) WhitehallWhitehall Track & Field S...
OMS @ Clarkston JH vs Sashabaw (MS) ClarkstonClarkston Junior High
Portage Northern, KC at Niles (HS) Niles, MINiles HS
Ravenna VS Shelby (MS) RavennaCitizens Field
Saline MS at Pathfinder (Pinckney) MS (MS) PinckneyPathfinder Middle School
SEC MS: Ypsilanti @ Lincoln (MS) YpsilantiLincoln Middle School
Spring Lake vs. Sparta (MS) Spring LakeSpring Lake HS
St. Joseph @ Portage Central (HS) PortageMcCamley Field
Thornapple Kellogg at Wyoming MS (MS) WyomingWyoming HS
Troy Athens vs. Avondale (HS) Auburn HillsDick Bye Field
TVC MS Hemlock/Ithaca/Carrollton at Hemlock (MS) HemlockHemlock
UD Jesuit @ CC (HS) NoviCatholic Central HS
Upton, BH, Niles, Edwardsburg at Lakeshore MS (MS) StevensvilleLakeshore
Vicksburg/South Haven/Otsego @ Plainwell (HS) PlainwellPlainwell HS
WMD Jamboree #1 (MS) Big RapidsCrossroads Academy
WMD Jamboree #2 (MS) MarionMarion
WOMS v. Holland Middle School (MS) HollandWO Panther Stadium
Zeeland MS @ Mona Shores MS (MS) MuskegonMona Shores HS
Tuesday, April 24
SCAA MS Jamboree #2 @ Bellevue (MS) BellevueBellevue MS
@ McBain w/Marion & NMC (HS) Mc BainMcBain
@Evart w/Beal City (HS) EvartEvart HS
Addison vs. Napoleon & Michigan Center (HS) AddisonAddison HS
Adrian @ Pinkney (HS) AdrianPinckney HS
Algonac, Richmond, Imlay City Tri (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Allen Park vs. Trenton (HS) TrentonTrenton HS
Bay City Central, Saginaw High at Midland High (HS) MidlandMidland High
Bay City Western v. Flint & Arthur Hill (HS) AuburnBay City Western
Bentley & Hamady @ Webberville (HS) WebbervilleWebberville HS
Bridgman MS Invite (MS) BridgmanBridgman HS
Brighton @ Grand Blanc (HS) Grand BlancGrand Blanc HS
BWAC: Almont and Yale @ Armada (HS) ArmadaArmada HS
CAAC BLUE: Grand Ledge vs Lansing Sexton vs Jackso... (HS) JacksonJackson HS
CAAC Blue: Holt vs. Everett (HS) LansingLansing Everett HS
CAAC RED Charlotte& Dewitt @ Mason (HS) MasonMason HS
CAAC RED: St. Johns @ Waverly (HS) LansingWaverly HS
Canton v Franklin (HS) Canton, MIPCEP Varsity Stadium
Carlson @ Kennedy/Southgate (HS) Taylor, MiKennedy HS
CHSL AA Meet: FGR vs RGR (HS) Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake HS
Constantine MS/Sturgis MS @ Constantine (MS) ConstantineConstantine MS/Sturgis MS
Corunna vs. Lake Fenton Dual (HS) CorunnaCorunna HS
CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard Cit... (HS) Howard CityTri-County HS
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City (HS) Kent CityKent City
CSAA RC vs Grant, Fremont, CM (HS) Reed CityReed City HS
CSAA Silver Hesperia @ White Cloud (HS) White CloudWhite Cloud HS
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood @ Holton (HS) HoltonHolton
Davison @ Lapeer (HS) LapeerLapeer
DCDS vs. Dearborn ATA, Roeper, S'field Christian (HS) Beverly HillsDetroit Country Day Schoo...
Dowagiac and Sturgis at Allegan (HS) AlleganAllegan HS
Eaton Rapids at Williamston (HS) WilliamstonWilliamston
Edsel Ford at Dearborn (HS) DearbornDearborn High
EJ vs Manchester vs Vandercook Lake (HS) JacksonEast Jackson
Freeland/Chesaning/Pinconning MS (MS) FreelandFreeland HS
Fruitport MS Vs. Reeths-Puffer MS Dual (MS) FRUITPORTFruitport MS
GAC: New Lothrop vs Beecher & Byron (HS) New LothropNew Lothrop HS
Grass Lake vs Hanover-Horton (HS) HortonHanover-Horton HS
Hartland @ Novi (HS) NoviNovi HS
Heritage vs. Mt. Pleasant & Powers (HS) SaginawHeritage
Highland #1 @ Manton w/ NMC & Lake City (HS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
Holland HS vs Byron Center HS (HS) HollandHolland HS
Hopkins vs. Godwin Heights and Calvin Christian (HS) HopkinsViking Stadium
Howell v Stevenson (HS) Howell, MIHowell HS
I8 Coldwater @ Jackson Northwest (HS) JacksonI8 Coldwater @ Jackson No...
I8 Hastings at Parma Western (HS) ParmaWestern HS
John Glenn @ Wayne Memorial (HS) WayneWayne Memorial
Kalamazoo Central vs Mattawan at Gull Lake (HS) RichlandGull Lake HS
Kenowa Hills at Comstock Park MS (MS) Comstock ParkComstock Park HS
Kettering v SLE v WLC (HS) WaterfordWalled Lake Central
Kettering/SL East @ WLC (HS) Walled LakeWLC Fortress
Lakeland/WLN/Milford (HS) MilfordMilford HS
Lakeshore Meet (HS) KalamazooBattle Creek HS
Lansing Catholic at Fowlerville (HS) FowlervilleFowlerville HS
Lapeer w/ Davison (NEW) (HS) LapeerLapeer West HS
Loy Norrix at Gull Lake (HS) RichlandGull Lake HS
Lutheran North/Cranbrook/Memphis (HS) MacombLutheran North HS
M.Orchard View/M.Catholic Central/M.Heights/Fruitp... (HS) MuskegonOrchard View Staduim
MAC Blue L'Anse Creuse North @ Fraser (HS) FraserFraser HS
MAC Blue: Sterling Heights @ Marine City (HS) East ChinaEast China Stadium
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe South (HS) Grosse Pointe FarmsGrosse Pointe South
MAC RED: GPN @ Romeo (HS) Washington TwpBarnabo Field
MAC RED: Romeo vs. Grosse Pointe North (HS) Grosse PointeBarnabo Field
MAC RED: Stevenson vs. Eisenhower (HS) UticaEisenhower HS
MAC WHITE: Utica Ford II vs Port Huron Northern (HS) Port HuronPort Huron Northern
Manistee / Ludington / West MI Christian (HS) LudingtonLudington HS
Maple Valley/Lansing Christian@Lakewood (HS) Lake OdessaLakewood HS
Marlette Tri (HS) MarletteMarlette
Mason County Central vs North Muskegon (HS) North MuskegonNorth Muskegon
Mercy vs Dearborn Divine Child (HS) DearbornDearborn Divine Child
Middle School MSAC Jamboree (MS) VestaburgVestaburg Community Schoo...
Middle School TVC-East Frankenmuth/Caro/Bridgeport (MS) FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Mt Morris, Lakeville (HS) FlintMt Morris
NSL Meet (HS) WhittemoreWhittemore-Prescott
O.K. Red: Grand Haven|West Ottawa @ Kentwood (HS) KentwoodEast Kentwood HS
OAA White: Pontiac vs. Troy (HS) TroyTroy HS
OK Red: Caledonia @ Rockford (HS) RockfordRockford HS
OK Red: Hudsonville @ Grandville (HS) GrandvilleGrandville HS
OK White Quad at FHC (HS) Grand RapidsRanger Stadium
Onsted vs Dundee (MS) OnstedDual Meet
Ottawa Hills/Northview @ Lowell Tri (HS) LowellLowell HS
Perry @ Olivet (HS) OlivetOlivet HS
Ravenna and Montague @ Oakridge (HS) MuskegonOakridge HS
Salem v Churchill (HS) CantonPCEP - Varisty Track
Saline/Bedford Dual (HS) SalineSaline HS
Saugatuck vs Fennville (MS) SaugatuckSaugatuck HS
SCAA MS Jamboree @ Camden (MS) HillsdaleCamden-Frontier HS
SEC HS: Dexter & Chelsea @ Lincoln (HS) YpsilantiYpsilanti Lincoln HS
SEC HS: Monroe @ Pioneer (HS) Ann ArborPioneer HS
SEC White Ypsilanti @ Tecumseh (HS) TecumsehTecumseh HS
SEC-Red: Huron @ Skyline (HS) Ann ArborAnn Arbor Skyline
Spring Lake vs CC and Coops, not West Catholic at ... (HS) SpartaSpring Lake
Stockbridge @ Leslie (HS) LeslieLeslie HS
TCC Madison/BD @ Summerfield (HS) PetersburgSummerfield
TCC: Whiteford @ Sand Creek (HS) Sand CreekTCC: Whiteford @ Sand Cre...
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton (HS) ClintonClinton HS
TVC MS St. Charles/Ovid-Elsie/Alma at St. Charles (MS) St. CharlesSt. Charles HS
TVC Swan Valley/St. Louis/Shepherd (MS) ShepherdShepherd HS
USA Invite (HS) SebewaingUnionville-Sebewaing HS
Vassar Dual (HS) VassarVassar HS
Warren Cousino and Warren Mott Scrimmage (HS) WarrenWarren Mott HS
West Catholic at Allendale (Not CC any more) (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
West Ottawa MS at Grand Haven LS MS (MS) Grand HavenLakeshore Middle School
Whitehall vs Mason County Central (HS) WhitehallNorth Muskegon T&F Stadiu...
Whitehall vs NM (HS) North MuskegonNorth Muskegon T&F Stadiu...
WLW/Mott/South Lyon (HS) South LyonSouth Lyon HS
WLW/Waterford Mott @ South Lyon (HS) South Lyon WLW/Waterford Mott @ Sout...
Wyandotte vs. Lincoln Park (HS) Lincoln ParkLincoln Park HS
Wyoming Lee vs. Northpointe Christian School (HS) WyomingLee Athletic Fields
Zeeland West @ Hamilton (HS) HamiltonHamilton HS
Wednesday, April 25
Adams @ Lake Orion (HS) Lake OrionLake Orion
Allendale at Sparta MS (MS) SpartaSparta MS
Alpena vs Traverse City Central Dual (HS) AlpenaTBJH
Bay City Western Middle School v. Midland Northeas... (MS) MidlandMidland HS
Beaverton @ Clare (HS) ClareBrookwood Athletic Facili...
Belding at Kelloggsville (MS) WyomingKelloggsville
Bridgman BCS Meet (HS) KalamazooBridgman HS
Britton Deerfeld @ Summerfield (MS) PetersburgSummerfield HS/Middle Sch...
Cassopolis and Bloomingdale @ Centreville (HS) CentrevilleCentreville HS
Charter School League #3 (HS) Madison Heights, MIBishop Foley HS
CHSL C/D Jamboree (HS) Ann ArborAnn Arbor Greenhills
CMAC: P-W, Portland St. Pats @ Dansville (HS) DansvilleDansville HS
Coloma @ Saugatuck (HS) SaugatuckSaugatuck HS
Columbia Central/Ida @ Hillsdale (HS) HillsdaleHillsdale HS
Concord/Quincy/Reading @ Reading (HS) ReadingReading HS
Constantine/Martin @ Schoolcraft (HS) SchoolcraftSchoolcraft HS
Corunna MS vs. New Lothrop and Webberville MS (MS) CorunnaCorunna HS
csaa jr. high league meet at White Cloud (MS) White CloudGrant/CMS/White Cloud
CSAA MS meet @ Tri County (MS) Howard CityTri County Middle School
CSAA MS meet at Newaygo (MS) NewaygoNewaygo HS
CSAA: Fremont & Reed City @ Kent City (MS) Kent CityKent City HS
DeWitt vs Mason (MS) DewittDeWitt vs. Mason Dual Mee...
Edwardsburg, Otsego, Paw Paw, Dowagiac @ Three Riv... (HS) Three RiversThree Rivers
EGR at Wayland (HS) WaylandWayland Union HS
FML Brandon/Flushing/Kearsley (HS) FlintFlint Kearsley HS
FML Clio/Sw.Creek/Holly (HS) OrtonvilleBrandon HS
FML: Fenton & Owosso @ Linden (HS) LindenLinden HS
Fowler and Laingsburg at Bath (HS) BathBath HS
Fowlerville @ Williamston (MS) WilliamstonWilliamston
Fulton, Saranac, at Potterville (HS) PottervillePotterville
Gaylord vs Traverse City West (HS) Traverse CityTraverse City West
GLAC league meet Lansing Christian and Lakewood (MS) VermontvilleMaple Valley HS
Gobles v. Watervliet Dual Meet (HS) GoblesGobles HS
Golden Grizzlies Lutheran Schools Invite (MS) RochesterOakland University Track ...
Hamady, Mt. Morris and Lake Fenton @Montrose (MS) MontroseMontrose
Harrison/Houghton Lake @ Farwell (HS) FarwellKerwin Paeson's Sports co...
Haslett MS vs Holt Jr High (MS) HaslettHaslett HS Track
Hazel Park MS v Clarenceville MS (MS) Hazel Park, MIHazel Park HS
Homer & Bronson @ Jonesville (HS) JonesvilleJonesville HS
Hudsonville at Byron Center MS (MS) Byron CenterBC West MS
JH BC Quad (MS) Brown CityBrown City HS
JR High Reese Tri (Bad Axe, Vassar, & Reese) (MS) ReeseReese Track Complex
Kenowa Hills/Fruitport/Mona Shores (HS) MuskegonMona Shores
MacDonald MS @ Charlotte MS (MS) CharlotteCharlotte HS
Manistee/Ludington MS (MS) LudingtonOriole Field
Meridian/Roscommon/Gladwin (HS) SanfordMeridian HS
MS Highland #2: @ Manton w/ Beal City (MS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
MS Highland Conference Evart @ Lake City w/Evart (MS) Lake CityLake City Athletic Comple...
MS Highland: @ McBain MS vs. Pine River MS (MS) Mc BainMcBain
MS Leslie @ Stockbridge (MS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
MS LMC Quad (MS) CharlevoixMS LMC Quad
MSAC Jamboree #1 (HS) BlanchardMontabella HS
Muskegon @ Reeths-Puffer (HS) MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
Muskegon Height / Manistee / OV MS (MS) ManisteeMuskegon Orchard View
NWC Meet (HS) OnekamaOnekama HS
NWC Meet @ Buckley (HS) Buckley Buckley HS
OAA Gold: Hazel Park and Southfield A&T @ Berkley (HS) BerkleyHurley Field
OAA White: Bloomfield Hills vs. Troy Athens (HS) TroyTroy Athens HS
OAA White: Stoney Creek vs. Avondale (HS) Auburn HillsDick Bye
OK Black G.R. Union @ Jenison (HS) JenisonMackenzie Stadium
Olivet MS @ Perry MS (MS) PerryPerry HS Track
Onsted @ Dundee (HS) DundeeDundee
PC, Vicksburg @ Linden Grove (MS) KalamazooKalamazoo Central HS
Quad Meet with Carrolton, Alma, SSC, and Freeland (HS) StandishStandish Sterling Central
Rochester @ Oxford (HS) Oxford, MIOxford HS
Royal Oak vs Ferndale/Oak Park (HS) Royal OakRoyal Oak HS
SCAA #3 @ Colon (HS) colonColon HS
SCAA Jamboree @ Camden (HS) CamdenCamden Frontier
SCAA Jamboree Litchfield (HS) LitchfieldLitchfield HS
Seneca vs. Wyandot Scrimmage (MS) MacombSeneca Middle School
St. Johns Middle School vs. Chippewa (MS) St JohnsSt. Johns Middle School
Stoney Creek v Avondale (HS) RochesterAvondale
Tri-Meet-Coopersville MS, Comstock Park MS @ Sprin... (MS) Spring LakeSpring Lake HS Track
TVC @ Valley Lutheran (HS) SaginawValley Lutheran HS
TVC Bridgeport/Birch Run (HS) Birch RunBirch Run HS
TVC Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Chesaning/Shepherd (HS) ShepherdShepherd HS
TVC East: Caro / Garber / North Branch (HS) North BranchCaro
TVC St. Louis/Ithaca/Pinconning at St. Louis (HS) St. LouisSt. Louis HS
TVC West Ovid Elsie/Michigan Lutheran Seminary (HS) ElsieOvid-Elsie
TVC-East: Frankenmuth/Millington (HS) FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Ubly Quad (HB, USA, EPBP) (MS) UblyUbly Track
Wagar at Jefferson (MS) MonroeJefferson
Wayland @ Hopkins (MS) HopkinsHopkins HS
West Int. @ Midland Jefferson (MS) MidlandHH Dow HS
White Pigeon & Eau Claire @ Decatur (HS) DecaturDecatur HS
Whitehall vs Montague (MS) WhitehallMontague Track & Field St...
WMD Jamboree #2 (HS) CusterCrossroads Academy
Wyoming @ FHE Dual (HS) AdaForest Hills Eastern HS
Thursday, April 26
April 26 MS Track Tri Meet (MS) FowlerFowler HS
Berrien Springs MS Track Meet (MS) Berrien SpringsBerrien Springs HS
Brighton @ Stevenson (HS) LivoniaStevenson HS
BWAC MS: Cros-Lex, Algonac @ Yale (MS) YaleYale HS
BWAC: Richmond MS @ Armada (MS) ArmadaArmada HS
Byron, Hamady, Morrice Tri - Corunna JV Exhibition (HS) CorunnaCorunna HS
Cadillac JH Meet, Ludington,, Benzie, McBain (MS) CadillacVeterans Memoral Stadium
Canton v Wayne (HS) Canton, MIPCEP Varsity Track
CC and Sparta (Not CP) at Allendale (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
Churchill v Westland John Glenn (HS) LivoniaChurchill HS
Clarkston JH @ OMS (MS) OxfordOxford Middle School
Comstock Park, West Catholic, Spring Lake at Sprin... (HS) Spring LakeSpring Lake HS Track
CSAA Newaygo vs RC/TC/Fremont (HS) NewaygoNewaygo HS
Delta County Invitational (HS) EscanabaEscanaba
Edwardsburg MS @ Paw Paw (MS) Paw PawFalan Field
Fruitport MS Vs. Holland Christian MS (MS) FRUITPORTFruitport MS
GAC: New Lothrop vs Genesee (HS) New LothropNew Lothrop
Hamilton vs. West Ottawa MS (MS) HollandWO Panther Stadium
Harrison/Farwell @ Clare (MS) ClareBrookwood Athletic Facili...
Hartford, Cassopolis @ White Pigeon (HS) White PigeonWhite Pigeon HS
Holland Chr. vs. ZW and BC vs ZE at Zeeland (HS) ZeelandZeeland Stadium
Houghton Lake/Gladwin @ Beaverton (MS) BeavertonBeaverton
Hudsonville at Caledonia (HS) CaledoniaCaledonia HS
I8 Parma Western MS @ Hastings (MS) HastingsHastings HS
Ida @ Hillsdale MS (MS) HillsdaleBaumgarten Stadium
Ionia @ Portland (HS) PortlandPortland HS
Kalkaska Invitational (HS) KalkaskaKalkaska
KAMSL @ Gull Lake (MS) RichlandGull Lake Track
KAMSL @ MATTAWAN (MS) MattawanMattawan HS
KLAA: Grand Blanc @ Novi (HS) Novi, MI.Novi HS.
Lowell at Cedar Springs MS (MS) Cedar SpringsRed Hawk Stadium
Meridian Jr. High vs. Roscommon (MS) SanfordMeridian Track
Montabella Jr High Invitational (MS) BlanchardMontabella
NorthPointe and Godwin Heights at Belding (HS) BeldingBelding HS
Northville @ Hartland (HS) HartlandHartland HS
OK GREEN - Hamilton @ Unity (HS) HudsonvilleUnity Christian HS
Rockford at Grand Haven (HS) Grand HavenGrand Haven HS
Saugatuck vs Gobles (MS) SaugatuckSaugatuck HS
Sturgis MS @ Otsego (MS) SturgisOtsego
TC East MS Area Invite (MS) Traverse CityTraverse City East Middle...
UCMS Invite (MS) Union CityUnion City
WP Vs. CMMS (MS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Friday, April 27
Onekama Frostbite Invite (HS) Onekama Onekama Frostbite Invite
Addison Relays (HS) AddisonAddison HS
Allegan Invitational (HS) AlleganAllegan HS
Alma MS Panther Track Classic (MS) AlmaAlma HS
Auburn C. Perkins Memorial Invite (HS) WebbervilleWebberville HS
Bad Axe Tri Varsiry (HS) Bad AxeBad Axe
Calvin College Tune-Up (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Grand RapidsCalvin College
Canceled - Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational (HS) WestphaliaPewamo-Westphalia HS
Charlie Janke Track and Field Invitational (HS) 49201Jackson HS
Chesaning Track & Field Classic (HS) ChesaningChesaning HS
Clare Invitational (HS) ClareBrookwood Athletic Facili...
CSAA Silver Holton @ Hesperia (HS) HesperiaHesperia HS
Don Lukens Invitational (HS) Kalamazoo, MIKalamazoo Loy Norrix HS
EJ Middle School Dome (MS) JacksonEast Jackson
Falcon Invitational (HS) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
GMAA Middle School @ Reeths-Puffer HS (MS) MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
Lapeer county meet inv. (HS) North BranchAt North Branch
Magi Madness (HS) ColonColon HS
Manistique Kiwanis Meet (HS) ManistiqueManistique HS
Marauder Invitational (HS) Gibraltar, MICarlson HS
Marauder Lions Club Invite (HS) ElsieOvid-Elsie HS
Mason Invitational (HS) MasonMason HS
MCC Optimist Invitational (HS) Scottville Mason County Central HS
Mid-Michigan Invitational (HS) MarionMarion Jr/Sr HS
Ralph Rice Invite (HS) ParmaParma Western HS
Sand Creek Hinsdale Invitational (HS) Sand CreekSand Creek
Schoolcraft Invitational (HS) SchoolcraftSchoolcraft HS
Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite (HS) East LansingRalph Young Track and Fie...
Steve Johnson Relays (HS) WarrenWarren Mott HS
The Hurd Invitational (HS) VassarVassar HS
UC Invite (HS) Union CityUnion City HS
Saturday, April 28
Bellaire MS meet B (MS) BellaireBellaire HS Track
Brighton Bulldog Invitational (HS) BrightonBrighton HS
Courageous Inc, Invitational (HS) DetroitMumford HS
Crestwood Charger Invite (HS) Dearborn HeightsCrestwood HS
Delton-Kellogg MS Invite (MS) DeltonDelton-Kellogg HS
Frank Grimm Relays (HS) WyomingWyoming HS
Grand Rapids Elite Challenge (HS, MS) Grand RapidsHouseman Field
Kathy Talus Invitational (HS) LowellLowell HS
Lakeland Coaches Invitational (HS) White Lake Lakeland HS
Livonia City Meet (HS) LivoniaFranklin HS
Lutheran Northwest MS Invite (HS, MS) Rochester Lutheran Northwest HS
Petoskey Kiwanis Invitational (HS) PetoskeyNorthmen Stadium
Waterford Mott Ashley/Brennan Relays (HS) WaterfordWaterford Mott
Sunday, April 29
Marist @ Regis (MS) Bloomfield HillsBrother Rice
Monday, April 30
@ Coleman w/Beaverton (HS) ColemanColeman HS
Addison @ Napoleon MS (MS) NapoleonNapoleon HS
Adrian MS @ Monroe MS (MS) MonroeMHS
Arthurs MS, Strong MS, West MS (MS) WoodhavenWoodhaven HS
Battle Creek MS @ Otsego (MS) OtsegoOtsego HS
Bay City Western Middle School v. White Pine (MS) AuburnBay City Western
BC Handy and Clare @ MP (MS) Mount PleasantMt. Pleasant HS
Bendle MS vs Montrose/Lake Fenton MS (MS) BurtonBendle HS
Bob Schroer Invitational - (MLS) (HS) FreelandMichigan Lutheran Seminar...
Brandywine Vs. Parchment, Bridgman vs. Buchanan, (HS) NilesBrandywine
Byron and Morrice MS @ Webberville (MS) WebbervilleWebberville Middle School
Cass City MS Tri (MS) Cass CityCass City
Centreville @ Marcellus (HS) MarcellusMarcellus HS
Coop, SL and KH at Allendale MS (MS) AllendaleAllendale HS
Corunna vs. Genessee MS (MS) CorunnaCorunna
Dowagiac and Vicksburg at Edwardsburg (HS) EdwardsburgEdwardsburg HS
Doyle Invitational (HS) Bay CityBay City John GLenn
East Jackson MS at Michigan Center MS (MS) Michigan CenterMichigan Center
EK Crestwood and Valleywood at Hudsonville MS (MS) HudsonvilleBaldwin Street MS
Farwell@Gladwin (HS) GladwinGladwin HS
FML Kearsley, Clio @Owosso (HS) OwossoOwosso HS
Fruitport MS Vs. Grand Haven MS dual (MS) Grand HavenLakeshore Middle School
Hanover-Horton vs Vandercook Lake (MS) JacksonVandercook Lake HS
Holland MS vs Hamilton (MS) HollandHolland HS
KAMSL @ MATTAWAN (MS) MattawanMattawan HS
KAMSL Vicksburg, Maple Street and Milwood @ Loy No... (MS) KalamazooKalamazoo Loy Norrix HS
Lowell MS at Forest Hills Central MS (MS) Grand RapidsForest Hills Central HS
Mancelona HS Invite Extra (HS) MancelonaMancelona Track and Field...
Manton MS Invite (MS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
Mendon MS vs White Pigeon (MS) MendonMendon HS
Montrose @ Bendle (MS) MontroseBendle High
MS Lake CHX Cup (MS) CharlevoixKipke Field
MS Maple Valley @ Olivet (MS) OlivetOlivet HS
MS Perry @ Leslie (MS) LeslieLeslie HS
NCCE vs Christa McAuliffe MS vs. Thompson MS (MS) SaginawNouvel Catholic Central H...
NDP and Cranbook vs. Avondale (HS) Auburn HillsDick Bye Field
Niles Bender Relays MS (MS) NilesNiles HS
NMCS Dual (HS) Mc BainNMCS (McBain Community Tr...
North Huron MS Inv. (MS) KindeNorth Huron HS
NWC @ Onekama w/Suttons Bay, Glen Lake and Frankfo... (MS) OnekamaOnekama
NWC@Buckley with Benzie, Kingsley, and Mesick (MS) BuckleyBuckley HS
OAA White: Pontiac at Stoney Creek (HS) RochesterRochester HS
OK-Black Muskegon @ Kenowa Hills (HS) MuskegonKenowa Hills
Orchard View/Muskegon Catholic/Ludington/Manistee/... (MS) MuskegonOrchard View Middle Schoo...
Reese Dual (HS) ReeseReese HS
Saline MS at Bedford MS (MS) TemperanceBedford HS
Scripps @ OMS (MS) OxfordOxford Middle School
SEC MS: Pathfinder vs. Chelsea Beach (MS) ChelseaChelsea Track Stadium
SEC MS: Tecumseh @ Lincoln (MS) YpsilantiLincoln Middle School
Seneca @ Romeo MS (MS) RomeoRomeo Middle School
St.John @ Ionia (MS) IoniaIonia HS
TVC St. Charles and Ithaca (HS) St. CharlesSt. Charles HS
Wayland at FHE MS (MS) AdaForest Hills Eastern HS
Whitehall vs Hart (MS) HartHart Track & Field Stadiu...
WMD Jamboree #3 (MS) CusterMason County Eastern
Wyoming at EGR MS (MS) East Grand RapidsEGR HS
Zeeland West at Zeeland East (HS) ZeelandZeeland Stadium
May
Tuesday, May 1
AAGH/LHWL/ULS @ LHNW (HS) Rochester HillsLutheran Northwest
Addison Vs. East Jackson (HS) AddisonAddison HS
Allegan/Plainwell Tri @ Paw Paw (HS) Paw PawPaw Paw HS
Allen Park vs. Southgate Anderson (HS) SouthgateSouthgate Anderson HS
Bay City Western vs Midland Dow (HS) MidlandMidland Dow
BC Lakeview/K-Central at Gull Lake (HS) RichlandGull Lake HS
BCC vs. Heritage (HS) Bay CityBay City Central HS
Bellaire MS meet pickup (MS) BellaireBellaire HS Track
Belleville vs Garden City (HS) BellevilleBelleville HS
Bendle, New Lothrop & Flint Hamady @ Webberville (HS) WebbervilleWebberville HS
Birch Run/Frankenmuth/St. Charls MS (MS) Birch RunBirch Run
Bridgeport/Pinconning @ Standish (MS) StandishStandish-Sterling Track
BWAC: Almont, Cros-Lex @ Richmond (HS) RichmondRichmond HS
BWAC: Imlay City @ Yale (HS) YaleYale HS
CAAC BLUE: East Lansing vs Holt vs Jackson (HS) JacksonJackson HS
CAAC Red: Haslett @ Dewitt (HS) DewittDewitt HS
CAAC RED: Waverly @ Charlotte (HS) CharlotteCharlotte HS
Capac, Armada, Algonac Tri-meet (HS) Capac Capac HS
Cedar & EMS at FHC (MS) AdaForest Hills Central Trac...
CHSL: Marian @ Mercy (resched) (HS) FarmingtonMercy HS
Clawson MS v. Kelly MS v. Lincoln MS (MS) ClawsonClawson Stadium
CMAC Tri @ Dansville (MS) LaingsburgDansville HS
Coops, Comstock Park at Allendale (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
Corunna vs. Montrose (HS) CorunnaCorunna HS
CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fre... (HS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
CSAA Gold - Tri County, Newaygo, Grant at Central ... (HS) StantonCentral Montcalm HS
CSAA Silver Kent City @ Morley Stanwood (HS) MorleyMorley Stanwood HS
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Hesperia (HS) HesperiaHesperia HS
CSAA Silver White Cloud @ Holton (HS) HoltonHolton
Davison vs. Flint Powers & Saginaw Arthur Hill (HS) DavisonDavison HS
DCDS Girls at Mercy (HS) Farmington Hills, MIMercy HS
Dryden Quad (North Huron, Peck, Akron-Fairgrove) (HS) DrydenDryden Jr/Sr. HS
Erie Mason @ Hillsdale (MS) HillsdaleBaumgarten Stadium
Escanaba Quad (HS) EscanabaEscanaba HS
FHN/FHC/Lowell Quad @ Northview (HS) Grand RapidsNorthview HS
Fowler MS Jamboree (MS) FowlerFowler HS
Fowlerville at Williamston (HS) WilliamstonWilliamston
Franklin @ Wayne Memorial (HS) WayneWayne Memorial
GL vs Michigan Center vs Vandercook Lake (HS) Grass LakeGrass Lake
Grand Haven at Hudsonville (HS) HudsonvilleBaldwin Street MS
Hart/Oakridge vs MCC (HS) Scottville Mason County Central
Hartland @ Grand Blanc (HS) Grand BlancGrand Blanc HS
Hemlock/Shepherd at Alma MS (MS) AlmaAlma HS
Highland #2 @ Marion w/ Manton & Evart (HS) MarionMarion Jr/Sr HS
Highland: McBain/Lake City @ Beal City (HS) Mount PleasantBeal City HS
I-8 Pennfield @ Jack NW (HS) JacksonNorthwest HS
I8 Parma Western @ Harper Creek (HS) Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
Jenison/ Fruitport Dual (HS) FRUITPORTFruitport
JH Marcellus @ Centreville (MS) CentrevilleJH Centreville VS Marcell...
Jonesville @ Concord (MS) ConcordConcord Track and Field
Kelloggsville, Wyoming Lee at Belding (HS) BeldingBelding HS
Kennedy/Wyandotte @ Woodhaven (HS) Flat RockWoodhaven HS
Lakeland/South Lyon/South Lyon East (HS) South LyonSouth Lyon East HS
Lakewood @ Stockbridge (HS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Lincoln Park vs. Carlson (HS) GiblarterCarlson HS
Lutheran North/Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard/DCD (boys... (HS) MacombLutheran North HS
MAC Blue L'Anse Creuse North @ Sterling Heights (HS) Sterling Heights Sterling Heights HS
MAC Blue Marine City vs Warren Mott (HS) WarrenWarren Mott HS
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe North (HS) MacombDakota HS
MAC RED: IKE @ ROMEO (HS) WashingtonBarnabo Field
MAC WHITE: Utica vs Utica Ford II (HS) Sterling HeightsUtica Ford II
Manchester/Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton (HS) HortonHanover-Horton HS
Marquette Invitational (HS) GladstoneGladstone HS
Marshall at Hastings I8 (HS) HastingsHastings HS
MASON VS. ST. JOHNS (HS) Saint JohnsST. JOHNS HS
Mattawan , Battle Creek Central @ Kalamazoo Loy No... (HS) KalamazooKalamazoo Loy. Norrix
MS Cramer, Millington, St. Louis @ Chesaning (MS) ChesaningChesaning HS
MS Quincy & Springport @ Homer (MS) HomerHomer Schools
MS tri with Parchment, St. Monica (MS) KalamazooKalamazoo Christian HS
Mt. Pleasant vs. Midland & John Glenn (HS) Mt. PleasantMt. Pleasant HS
Muskegon Catholic Central/West Michigan Christian ... (HS) LudingtonOriole Field
Niles and Lakeshore at St. Joseph (HS) St. JosephSt. Joseph
Northville v Stevenson (HS) Northville, MINorthville HS
NPC and WMAA at Godwin Heights (HS) WyomingCarl P. Bahrre Stadium
OK GREEN - Unity vs Byron Center (HS) Hudsonvilleunity
OK Green: Holland Chr. vs Holland (HS) HollandHolland Christian HS
OK Red: Caledonia and East Kentwood @ Grandville (HS) GrandvilleGrandville HS
OK White Tri at Cedar Springs (HS) Cedar SpringsRed Hawk Stadium
Okemos @ Grand Ledge (HS, UnA) Grand LedgeGrand Ledge HS Track
Olivet @ Maple Valley (HS) VermontvilleMaple Valley Jr./Sr. HS
Onsted vs Blissfield (MS) OnstedDual Meet
Orchard View/M. Heights/Manistee (HS) MuskegonOrchard View Stadium
Perry/ Lansing Christian @ Leslie (HS) LeslieLeslie HS
Plymouth v Churchill v John Glenn (HS) LivoniaChurchill HS
Portage Northern @ Portage Central (HS) PortageMcCamley Field
Portland, Ionia, Eaton Rapids at Lansing Catholic,... (HS) LansingLCHS
Reeths-Puffer/Union/Mona Shores (HS) MuskegonMona Shores HS
Regina vs Dearborn Divine Child (HS) DearbornDearborn Divine Child
Romulus vs Dearborn (HS) DearbornDearborn
Salem v Canton (HS) Canton, MIPCEP Varsity Track
Saugatuck VS Lawrence (MS) SaugatuckSaugatuck HS
SCAA @ Athens (MS) AthensAthens HS
SCAA Jamboree Litchfield (MS) LitchfieldLitchfield HS
SCAA MS Jamboree @ Pittsford (MS) HillsdalePittsford HS
SEC HS: Saline & Huron @ Pioneer (HS) Ann ArborPioneer HS
SEC Red: Bedford & Skyline @ Monroe (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
SEC White Division: Pinckney, Tecumseh at Chelsea (HS) ChelseaChelsea Track Stadium
SEC: Lincoln & Ypsilanti @ Adrian (HS) YpsilantiAdrian HS
Shelby vs. Ravenna vs. (HS) ShelbyShelby vs. Ravenna vs.
Spring Lake at Sparta (HS) SpartaSparta MS
TCC Meet: Clinton @ Britton Deerfield (HS) BrittonBritton
TCC: Madison & Morenci @ Sand Creek (HS) Sand CreekSand Creek
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL (HS) Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake HS
Trenton vs. Melvindale (HS) TrentonTrenton HS
TVC MS Ovid-Elsie/Ithaca/Swan Valley at Ovid-Elsie (MS) ElsieOvid-Elsie
Ubly Invite (HS) Ubly Ubly HS
UCMS / Reading / Bronson (MS) Union CityUnion City HS
Vassar Dual (HS) VassarVassar HS
Wayland v. FHE v. Thornapple Kellogg (HS) MiddlevilleThornapple Kellogg HS
West Ottawa MS @ Zeeland MS (MS) ZeelandZeeland Stadium
Whitehall vs Montague (HS) MontagueMontague Track Stadium
Woodhaven @ Kennedy (HS) TaylorKennedy HS
Wednesday, May 2
@ Coleman w/ Montabella (HS) ColemanColeman HS
Alma/Chesaning/Shepherd/Standish (HS) ChesaningChesaning HS
Alpena vs Petoskey Dual (HS) AlpenaTBJH
Bad Axe - Harbor Beach MS (MS) Bad AxeBad Axe
BCC at Gull Lake (HS) RichlandGull Lake HS
Bentley & Montrose MS @ Webberville (MS) WebbervilleWebberville Middle School
Big 8 Week 3 Bronson & Springport @ Concord (HS) ConcordConcord HS Track
Brandywine, Marcellus at Bridgman (HS) BridgmanBridgman HS
Bullock Creek/Freeland/Carrollton at Swan Valley (HS) SaginawSwan Valley HS
Carrollton/Bullock Creek/Freeland (MS) CarrolltonCarrollton HS
Cassopolis & Eau Claire @ Bangor (HS) BangorBangor HS
Cheboygan Middle School Invite (MS) CheboyganCheboygan HS
Clarkston @ Oxford - *SENIOR NIGHT* (HS) OxfordOxford HS
CMAC @ FULTON (HS) MiddletonFulton HS
CMAC: Potterville, Bath @ P-W (HS) WestphaliaPewamo-Westphalia HS
Comstock HS BCS Meet (HS) KalamazooComstock HS
Constantine v. Kal. Hackett C.P. Dual (HS) ConstantineSweetland Stadium
Coopersville at Sparta MS (MS) SpartaSparta MS
CSAA Grant MS vs RC, Hesperia (MS) GrantRay C Rynberg Field
CSAA MS @ Holton (MS) HoltonHolton Athletics Field
CSAA MS MEET @ TRI COUNTY (MS) Howard CityTRI COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Dewitt MS @ Waverly MS (MS) LansingWaverly HS
EJ vs Manchester (MS) JacksonEast Jackson
Farwell,Clare@Roscommon (HS) RoscommonRoscommon HS
FML Holly/Kearsley/Fenton (HS) FentonFenton HS
FML: Brandon/Swartz Creek @ Owosso (HS) OwossoOwosso HS
FML: Clio & Flushing @ Linden (HS) LindenLinden HS
Fowlerville Jr. High vs Portland MS (MS) PortlandPortland HS
Galesburg-Augusta @ Lawton (HS) LawtonLawton HS
Gaylord vs Traverse City Central (HS) Traverse City Traverse City Central HS
Gladwin/Beaverton @ Houghton Lake (HS) Houghton LakeHoughton Lake
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) AshlandAshland University Track
Gobles @ Lawrence (HS) LawrenceLawrence
Grand Ledge MS @Mason (MS) MasonMason HS
Hazel Park v Oak Park (HS) Hazel Park, MIHazel Park HS
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson (HS) HudsonHudson
Holland Christian MS vs Mona Shores MS (MS) HollandHolland Christian HS
Holland East at Grand Haven Lakeshore Middle (MS) Grand HavenLakeshore Middle School
Holt JH Vs. Jackson Parkside and Lansing Catholic (MS) HoltHolt JH Vs. Jackson Parks...
Ida vs Blissfield (HS) BlissfieldBlissfield HS
JH USA & Brown City (MS) SebewaingUnionville-Sebewaing HS
Jonesville & Union City @ Quincy (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
Kent City @ Morley Stanwood (MS) MorleyMorley Stanwood
Lapeer @ Carmen-Ainsworth (HS) FlintCarmen-Aisnworth Middle S...
marlette jr high (lakers) (MS) Marlettemarlette track
Meridian/Harrison @ Harrison (HS) HarrisonHarrison vs Meridian
Michigan Center MS @ Addison MS (MS) AddisonAddison HS
Mill Creek MS at Allendale MS (MS) AllendaleAllendale HS
Millington at Essexville Garber (HS) EssexvilleEssexville Garber HS
MS Eaton Rapids @ Charlotte (MS) CharlotteCharlotte HS
MS Highland: @ Manton MS w/ McBain MS (MS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
MS Lakeview & Newaygo (MS) StantonCentral Montcalm
MS Marion at Evart (MS) EvartEvart
MSAC MS Jamboree at Mt. Pleasant (MS) Mount PleasantMSAC MS Jamboree @ Mt. Pl...
Napoleon vs Hanover-Horton (MS) HortonHanover-Horton HS
NSL at W-P (HS) WhittemoreWhittemore-Prescott
NWC Meet (HS) KingsleyKingsley
NWC meet at Benzie (HS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
OAA White Double Dual: Troy vs. Athens vs. Stoney ... (HS) Troy
OAA White: Auburn Hills Avondale vs. Pontiac (HS) Bloomfield HillsBloomfield Hills HS
OAA White: Bloomfield Hills vs. Auburn Hills Avond... (HS) Bloomfield HillsBloomfield Hills HS
OAA White: Bloomfield Hills vs. Pontiac (HS) Bloomfield HillsBloomfield Hills HS
Otsego, Sturgis at South Haven (HS) South HavenSouth Haven - Ratcliffe F...
OV/MCC/Musk. Height/Manistee vs Ludington (MS) LudingtonOriole Field
Pinconning Tri (HS) PinconningPinconning Triangular
Pine River @ Beal City (MS) Mount PleasantBeal City HS
Pinewood vs Grandville and Valleywood (MS) KentwoodEast Kentwood Track
Ravenna vs Whitehall (MS) WhitehallWhitehall Track & Field S...
Reading @ Homer (HS) HomerHomer HS
Royal Oak vs Berkley (HS) Royal OakRoyal Oak HS
Saranac CMAC Jamboree with Laingsburg, Dansville (HS) SaranacSaranac Jamboree
SCAA @ Athens (HS) AthensAthens HS
SCAA @ Colon (HS) ColonColon HS
SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford (HS) PittsfordPittsford
Schoolcraft @Delton-Kellogg (HS) DeltonDelton-Kellogg HS
Seneca @ Powell MS (MS) Washington, MIPowell Middle School
South Christian, Wyoming, EGR at GRC (HS) Grand RapidsGR Christian HS
Stockbridge MS @ Lakewood (MS) Lake OdessaLakewood HS
TC West vs Cadillac (HS) CadillacCadillac HS
TK, Lee @ Hopkins (MS) Hopkins, MIHopkins HS
TVC Bridgeport/North Branch (HS) Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport
TVC Meet Hemlock and St. Louis (HS) Saint LouisSt. Louis HS Track
TVC West Ithaca/Valley Lutheran/Ovid-Elsie (HS) IthacaIthaca HS
TVC-East: Frankenmuth/Caro (HS) FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Vandercook Lake MS @ Grass Lake MS (MS) Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Vassar Tri (MS) VassarVassar HS
White Pigeon and Mendon @ Centreville (HS) CentrevilleCentreville HS
WMD Jamboree #3 (HS) BrethrenBrethren
Thursday, May 3
Antrim Review - Bellaire (HS) BellaireBellaire HS Track
Beach (Chelsea) MS at Saline MS (MS) SalineSaline Middle School Trac...
Beaverton,Clare@Roscommon (MS) RoscommonRoscommon HS
BWAC MS: Almont, Armada @ Yale (MS) YaleYale HS
BWAC: Armada @ Richmond (HS) RichmondRichmond HS
Catholic Central at Comstock Park (HS) Comstock ParkComstock Park HS
Christa McAuliffe @MP (MS) Mount PleasantMt Pleasant HS
Comstock MS Invitational (MS) KalamazooComstock HS
Crazy Relays MS @ SBay (MS) Suttons BaySuttons Bay HS Track
Crestwood MS vs Grandville MS (MS) KentwoodEast Kentwood Falcon Stad...
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud (HS) White CloudWhite Cloud HS
Edwardsburg at Sturgis (MS) SturgisSturgis Middle School at ...
Fruitport MS Vs. Muskegon MS Dual (MS) FRUITPORTFruitport MS
GAC: Genesee vs. Hamady (HS) GeneseeGenesee HS
Gaylord vs. Petoskey (MS) PetoskeyNorthmen Stadium
Gladwin/Meridian @ Harrison (MS) HarrisonHarrison Track
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) AshlandAshland University Track
Grandville at Grand Haven (HS) Grand HavenGrand Haven HS
Handy vs Jefferson (MS) Bay CityHandy vs Jefferson
Holland Chr. vs. BC and Hamilton at ZE (HS) ZeelandZeeland Stadium
Holland Christian MS vs West Ottawa MS (MS) HollandHolland Christian HS
Hudsonville at Jenison MS (MS) JenisonMckenzie Stadium
Ithaca Jr High Relays (MS) IthacaIthaca Community Stadium-...
Midland Jefferson @ Bay City Handy (MS) Bay CityBay City Central HS
Midland Northeast vs White Pine (MS) MidlandMidland HS
MS Highland Conference @Lake City w/ NMC (MS) Lake CityLake City Athletic Comple...
MS Highland: Beal City @ McBain (MS) Mc BainMcBain HS
MS quad with Constantine, Delton, Schoolcraft (MS) KalamazooKalamazoo Christian Middl...
NCCE vs Bay City Western HS/W. Thompson (MS) SaginawNouvel Catholic Central H...
NJCAA Region XII Outdoor Track & Field Championshi... (Collegiate) VincennesVincennes University Trac...
Northview at Cedar Springs MS (MS) Cedar SpringsRed Hawk Stadium
OK GREEN - Unity vs Holland (HS) HudsonvilleUnity
Ok Red: EK @ Rockford (HS) RockfordRockford HS
OK-Blue Double Dual Vs WC & Sparta (HS) CoopersvilleCoopersville HS
Oscoda Middle School Track (MS) OscodaOscoda Middle School
Otsego/Paw Paw MS @ Three Rivers (MS) Three RiversThree Rivers HS
Pinconning Middle School Invite (MS) PinconningPinconning Middle School ...
Pontiac MS @ OMS (MS) OxfordOxford Middle School
South Haven MS at LE White (Allegan) MS (MS) AlleganAllegan HS
Spring Lake/Sparta at Kenowa Hills MS (MS) Grand RapidsKenowa Hills HS
Toledo Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) ToledoUniversity of Toledo Trac...
Western Middle School vs. Harper Creek Middle Scho... (MS) ParmaWestern Middle School
WMD MS Jamboree Make-up (MS) BrethrenBobcat Track
Friday, May 4
2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (HS) ShepherdShepherd HS
30th Annual CMS Invitational (MS) Constantine30th Annual CMS Invitatio...
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational (HS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Athens MS Invite (MS) AthensAthens HS
Bangor Invitational (HS) BangorBangor HS
Bay City Western Invitational (HS) AuburnBay City Western HS
Benton Harbor/St. Joseph Rotary Meet (HS) St. JosephSt. Joseph HS
Blue Devil Classic (HS) GaylordGaylord
Brethren 'Bobcat' Invite (HS) Brethren MIBrethren Athletic Complex
Cavalier Classic True Team Invite (HS) CorunnaCorunna HS
Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational (HS) StantonCentral Montcalm HS
Coleman vs Evart (MS) ColemanColeman meet
Decatur Raider MS Invite (MS) DecaturDecatur HS
GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) AshlandAshland University Track
GMAA Track Meet @ Montague HS (HS) MontagueMontague
Golden Triangle Friday Festival (HS, Club) SalineSaline HS
Goodrich Invite (HS) GoodrichGoodrich Invite
Gowell Invitational (HS) CharlotteCharlotte HS
Great Lakes Invitational (HS) Mount PleasantBeal City HS
Green Devil Invitational (HS) Brown CityBrown City
Harold Arft Sterling Invite (HS) Sterling HeightsSterling Heights HS
Harper Creek Co-Ed Relays (HS) Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
Kalamazoo Central Invitational (HS) KalamazooKalamazoo Central HS
Ken Bell Invite (HS) Traverse CityTraverse City Central HS
Lions Club Invitational (HS) StephensonHerbert Cory Sports Compl...
Mancelona Middle School Open (MS) MancelonaMancelona HS
Nite Trax Invite (HS) SanfordSanford-Meridan HS
NJCAA Region XII Outdoor Track & Field Championshi... (Collegiate) VincennesVincennes University Trac...
Onsted Booster Invitational (HS) OnstedOnsted HS
Ontonagon Invitational (HS) OntonagonOntonagon HS
Parchment Relays (HS) RichlandParchment HS
Perry MS Rambler Relays (MS) PerryPerry HS Track
Petoskey vs. Boyne City (6th grade) (MS) PetoskeyNorthmen Stadium
Ram Relays (HS) Flat RockFlat Rock HS
Reese Invite (HS) ReeseReese HS
Toledo Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) ToledoUniversity of Toledo Trac...
White Cloud JH Invitational (MS) White CloudWhite Cloud HS
Saturday, May 5
Algonac Muskrat Classic (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Blackhawk Invitational (HS) LeslieLeslie HS
Centreville Invitational (HS) CentrevilleCentreville HS
CETL Junior (MS) Grand RapidsWest Catholic HS
CETL Senior (MS) Grand RapidsWest Catholic HS
CSC Championships (HS) Madison HeightsBishop Foley HS
EGR Classic (HS) Grand RapidsEGR HS
Golden Triangle Saturday Showcase (HS, Club) SalineSaline HS
Hopkins Invitational (HS) HopkinsViking Stadium
Hudson Booster (HS) AdrianHudson HS
Mark Carpenter Invitational (HS) DearbornDivine Child HS
MS Spartan Relays (MS) WebbervilleWebberville Middle School
New Balance Invitational (HS) Farmington, MIFarmington HS
NJCAA Region XII Outdoor Track & Field Championshi... (Collegiate) VincennesVincennes University Trac...
NPC at Hopkins (HS) HopkinsViking Stadium
Optimist Meet - Greenville Middle School (MS) GreenvilleGreenville HS Track
Portland Invitational (HS) PortlandPortland HS
Quincy Invitational (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
Red Hawk Invite (HS) Cedar SpringsRed Hawk Stadium
Sand Creek Middle School Invitational (MS) Sand CreekSand Creek HS
Sunshine 9/10 Meet (HS) South LyonSouth Lyon, MI
VLHS Grade School Track Invite (MS) SaginawValley Lutheran
West Ottawa Von Ins Relays (HS) HollandHarbor Lights/Mac Bay MS
WL City Meet (HS) Walled LakeWLC Fortress
WLW/WLC/WLN (HS) CommerceWL Central HS
Monday, May 7
7th Grade Conference Meet (MS) Grand RapidsKenowa Hills Middle Schoo...
Allegan Coed Relays (MS) AlleganAllegan HS
BCW Middle School v. West Intermediate MP (MS) AuburnBay City Western
Belding 9th and 10th Invitational (HS) BeldingBelding HS
Birch Run and frankenmuth (HS) North BranchNorth branch
BWAC: Algonac-Algonquin MS at Armada (MS) ArmadaArmada HS
CAAC BLUE: Holt vs. Lansing Sexton vs. Okemos (HS) HoltHolt HS
Caledonia at FHE MS (MS) AdaForest Hills Eastern HS
Carman Ainsworth @ Owosso (MS) OwossoOwosso HS Track
Cass and Edwardsburg at Niles MS (MS) NilesNiles HS
Catholic Central v Divine Child (HS) NoviCatholic Central HS
Clarkston @ Adams (HS) RochesterAdams HS
CMMS vs Handy (MS) Bay CityJohn Glenn HS Jim Doyle T...
Columbia Central @ Hillsdale (MS) HillsdaleBaumgarten Stadium
Constantine MS/Galesburg MS (MS) ConstantineConstantine MS/Galesburg ...
Cornerstone Golden Eagle Invite (HS, Club, UnA) MichiganSparta MS
CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, C... (HS) RemusChippewa Hills HS
CSAA Silver: White Cloud/Hesperia @ Kent City (HS) Kent CityKent City HS
EJ vs Grass Lake (MS) JacksonEast Jackson
FHN at FHC MS (MS) AdaForest Hills Central HS
Fowlerville at Ionia (HS) IoniaIonia HS Stadium
Fruitport @ Reeths-Puffer (HS) MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
Grand Blanc vs Howell-Dual @GB (HS) Grand Blanc , MI.Grand Blanc HS.
Grand Haven MS @ Zeeland MS (MS) ZeelandZeeland Stadium
Grant / Big Rapids @ Morley Stanwood (MS) MorleyMorley Stanwood
GTW MS Medal Meet Bad Axe (MS) Bad AxeBad Axe
Highland MS @ Manton vs. Pine River (MS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
Highland: Marion/McBain NMC @ Beal City (HS) Mount PleasantBeal City HS
Holland at Hamilton (HS) HamiltonHamilton HS
Holland MS vs Fruitport (MS) HollandHolland HS
Hudsonville at West Ottawa (HS) HollandHarbor Lights/Mac Bay MS
Jackson Parkside & Eaton Rapids @ Mason (MS) MasonMason HS Track
Jenison at Grandville MS (MS) GrandvilleGrandville
Kiwanis Invitational (MS) Traverse CityTraverse City Central
Lakes 8 Conference Track Championship (MS) MuskegonOrchard View Staduim
Mason County Central vs Whitehall (MS) WhitehallWhitehall Track & Field S...
MS Highland: Evart/NMC @ McBain (MS) Mc BainMcBain Public School
MS Lakewood @ Olivet (MS) OlivetOlivet HS
MS Maple Valley & Lansing Christian @ Leslie (MS) LeslieLeslie HS
MSAC Middle School #1 (MS) BreckenridgeBreckenridge Track
North @ Vicksburg (MS) PortageV-Burg
Northeast vs Nouvel/W. Thompson (MS) SaginawNouvel Catholic Central H...
NWC Meet @ Glen Lake (HS) Maple City Glen Lake HS
NWC Varsity Meet @ Frankfort (HS) Frankfort NWC Meet @ Frankfort
OAA White: Bloomfield Hills vs. Troy (HS) Bloomfield HillsBloomfield Hills HS
Oakview MS @ OMS (MS) OxfordOxford Middle School
OK White League Quad @ Greenville (HS) GreenvilleYellow Jacket Stadium
OK White Tri @ FHN (HS) Grand RapidsForest Hills Northern
Oscoda Middle School Track (MS) OscodaOscoda Middle School Trac...
Perry MS @ Stockbridge (MS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Ravenna VS Hart (MS) RavennaCitizens Field
SEC MS Beach @ Monroe (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
SEC MS: Bedford @ Lincoln (MS) YpsilantiLincoln Middle School
SEC Red Division - Pioneer @ Skyline (HS) Ann ArborAnn Arbor Skyline HS
SEC-MS: Ypsilanti @ Saline (MS) SalineSaline Middle School Trac...
Seneca MS vs Iroquois MS (MS) MacombSeneca Middle School
Smith MS v. West Bloomfield (MS) TroySmith MS
SVL Meet Powers and Flint @ Powers catholic (HS) Flint, MILuke M. Powers catholic H...
TVC EAST: Caro / Brigeport / Millington (HS) CaroCaro
TVC West Hemlock/Pinconning/Ovid-Elsie (HS) HemlockHemlock HS
Vandercook Lake MS @ Addison MS (MS) AddisonAddison HS
WMD Conference Championships (MS) Big RapidsCrossroads Charter Academ...
WP Vs. Midland Jefferson (MS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Tuesday, May 8
Addison/Grass Lake at Manchester (HS) AddisonManchester HS
Akron-Fairgrove Quad(Kingston, Deckerville, Dryden... (HS) FairgroveAkron-Fairgrove HS
Almont vs Algonac (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Brandywine Middle School Meet 2 (MS) NilesBrandywine HS
BWAC: Cros-Lex and Imlay City @ Armada (HS) ArmadaArmada HS
BWAC: Richmond, Capac @ Yale (HS) YaleYale HS
CAAC RED: Charlotte at Haslett (HS) HaslettHaslett HS
CAAC RED: Mason @ Waverly (HS) LansingWaverly HS
Cardinal Snowfest Make Up (HS) WhittemoreWhittemore-Prescott
Carman-Ainsworth, Arthur Hill @ Bay City Central (HS) Bay CityBay City Central HS
Caro/Millington/Carrollton (MS) CaroCaro HS
Cassopolis, Centreville @ White Pigeon (MS) White PigeonWhite Pigeon HS
CHSL: Ladywood at Mercy (HS) FarmingtonMercy HS
Cmac @fulton (MS) DansvilleCmac
CMAC MS Saranac jamboree Fowler P-W (MS) SaranacCMAC MS Saranac jamboree ...
CMAC Tri @ Laingsburg (MS) LaingsburgLaingsburg HS
Corunna vs. Goodrich/Mt. Morris (HS) CorunnaCorunna
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton (HS) HoltonHolton
Davison vs. Midland Dow (HS) DavisonDavison HS
Dearborn vs Garden City (HS) Garden CityGarden City
DEWITT VS. ST. JOHNS (HS) SAINT JOHNSSAINT JOHNS
Eagle Invitational (HS) FruitportFruitport HS Track
Eaton Rapids vs. Lansing Catholic (HS) LansingLCHS
Edwardsburg, Plainwell, Sturgis, South Haven @ Thr... (HS) Three RiversThree Rivers
FHN at Northview MS (MS) Grand RapidsNorthview HS
FML Brandon/Clio/Fenton (HS) FentonFenton HS
Freeland/Alma/Standish MS (MS) FreelandFreeland HS
GAC: Bendle vs Genesee, Byron, Bentley (HS) BurtonBendle HS
GAC: New Lothrop vs Atherton & Hamady (HS) New LothropNew Lothrop
Gull Lake JV Invite (HS) RichlandGull Lake HS
Hancock Invite (HS) LanseBaraga HS
Hanover-Horton/East Jackson vs Michigan Center (HS) Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
Hartland @ Brighton (HS) BrightonBrighton HS
HC Evart/PR (HS) Lake CityLake City Athletic Comple...
Heritage vs. Midland (HS) SaginawHeritage
Highland #3 @ Manton w/ McBain (HS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
I8 Harper Creek @ Coldwater (HS) ColdwaterI8 Harper Creek @ Coldwat...
I8 Northwest @ Marshall (HS) MarshallMarshall HS Track
I8 Pennfield HS @ Hastings (HS) HastingsHastings HS
Ida @ Onsted (MS) OnstedRedfield Stadium
Laker Rotary Invitational (HS) Pigeon, MILaker HS
Leslie @ Maple Valley (HS) VermontvilleMaple Valley Jr./Sr. HS
Lutheran North/Riverview Gabriel Richard (HS) Macomb Lutheran North HS
LVC: WLW & SL East @ Milford (HS) HighlandMilford HS
MAC Blue Fraser @ Sterling Heights (HS) Sterling HeightsSterling Heights HS
MAC Blue L'Anse Creuse North vs Warren Mott (HS) WarrenWarren Mott HS
MAC RED: Dakota @ Romeo (HS) Washington Twp.Barnabo Field
MAC RED: Eisenhower @ GPS (HS) UticaGrosse Pointe South HS
MAC Red: Stevenson @ GPN (HS) Grosse Pointe WoodsGrosse Pointe North HS
Manistee / Musk. Cath. Cent. (HS) ManisteeManistee Community Track
Manistique Invitational (HS) ManistiqueManistique HS
Marian vs Divine Child (HS) DearbornMarian vs Divine Child
Marlette Tri (HS) MarletteMarlette
Mayville Quad (HS) MayvilleMayville HS
Meridian Jr. High vs. Clare/Houghton Lake (MS) SanfordMeridian Track
MIAC: LHNW Meet #1 (HS) Rochester HillsLutheran Northwest
Middle School: Frankenmuth/North Branch/Swan Valle... (MS) FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS Track
MS Birch Run, Bridgeport, Chesaning (MS) ChesaningChesaning HS
Mt. Pleasant vs. Bay City Western (HS) Mt. PleasantMt. Pleasant HS
Napoleon vs. Vandercook Lake (HS) NapoleonNapoleon HS
North Rockford at Hudsonville MS (MS) HudsonvilleBaldwin Street MS
Northville v Novi (HS) Northville, MINorthville HS
O.A. Carlson vs. Allen Park (HS) Allen ParkAllen Park HS
Oakridge vs Shelby (HS) WhitehallWhitehall Track and Field...
Olivet @ Lakewood (HS) Lake OdessaLakewood HS
Orchard View/Ludington/Muskeogn Heights/West Michi... (HS) MuskegonOV Stadium
Plymouth v Canton (HS) Canton, MIPCEP Varsity Track
PN vs SJ / PC vs Lakeshore (HS) StevensvilleLakeshore HS
Quad: Wyandotte, Trenton, Lincoln Park, Southgate (HS) WyandotteWyandotte HS
Salem @ Wayne Memorial (HS) WayneWayne Memorial
Sandusky Tri (Peck/Sand/Memphis) (HS) SanduskySandusky HS
SCAA East Division @ Camden (MS) CamdenCamden-Frontier HS
SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts (MS) ClimaxClimax-Scotts
SEC HS: Saline @ Monroe (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
SEC White Division: Dexter and Pinckney at Ypsilan... (HS) YpsilantiYpsilanti Community HS
SEC-W: Tecumseh @ Lincoln (HS) LincolnLincoln HS
Stockbridge HS at Perry HS (HS) PerryPerry HS Track
TCC: Britton-Deerfield/Whiteford @ Morenci (HS) MorenciMorenci HS
TCC: WL @ Madison (HS) AdrianMadison HS
TVC Meet Bullock Creek, Ovid Elsie and St. Louis (MS) Saint LouisSt. Louis HS Track
TVC Middle School Meet @ Pinconning (MS) PinconningTVC Middle School Meet @ ...
TVC St. Charles/Shepherd at Ithaca (MS) IthacaIthaca Community Stadium-...
Wayland and South Chr. at Wyoming (HS) WyomingWyoming HS
Whitehall vs Oakridge (HS) WhitehallWhitehall Track and Field...
Whitehall vs Shelby (HS) WhitehallWhitehall Track and Field...
Williamston @ Portland (HS) PortlandPortland HS
WLC/Mott @ Lakeland (HS) White LakeLakeland HS
WMC - Ravenna @ Mason County Central (HS) ScottvilleMason County Central HS
Wednesday, May 9
Big 8 Week 4 Jonesville @ Concord (HS) ConcordConcord HS Track
Birch Run vs Caro (HS) Birch RunBirch Run HS
Cadillac vs Gaylord (HS) GaylordGaylord HS
Cancelled- Alpena vs Traverse City West (HS) Traverse CityTraverse City West
Charlotte @ Williamston (MS) WilliamstonWilliamston
Clare/Gladwin @ Harrison (HS) HarrisonHarrison HS
CMAC @ Potterville (HS) PottervillePotterville HS
Constantine v. Lawton v. Galesburg-Augusta Double ... (HS) ConstantineSweetland Stadium
Corunna Middle School Invitational (MS) CorunnaCorunna HS
csaa middle school @ chippewa hills (MS) RemusCHHS Track
CSAA: Lakeview, Hesperia @ Kent City (MS) Kent CityKent City HS
Dansville, Fulton at Bath (HS) BathBath HS
DARE Meet (MS) Brown CityBrown City HS
DCDS 5-Way Meet (HS) Beverly HillsDetroit Country Day Schoo...
Dual vs. Schoolcraft and Delton (HS) KalamazooLeague Meet
Dundee/Erie Mason @ Ida (HS) IdaIda HS
FML Holly/Owosso/Flushing (HS) FlushingFlushing HS
FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek (HS) Swartz CreekSwartz Creek HS
Fowler HS Tri (HS) FowlerFowler HS
GLAC MS League meet vs Lansing Christian and Perry (MS) VermontvilleMaple Valley HS
Godwin Heights, Holland Black River @ Hopkins (MS) Hopkins, MIHopkins HS
Haslett MS vs Dewitt MS (MS) HaslettHaslett HS Track
Hazel Park MS v Birmingham Covington MS (MS) Hazel ParkHazel Park HS
Hillsdale/Onsted @ Blissfield (HS) BlissfieldBlissfield
Holt JH Vs. Eaton Rapids and Lansing Catholic (MS) HoltHolt JH Vs. Eaton Rapids ...
Homer & Springport @ Quincy (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
Hudson vs. Columbia Central (HS) BrooklynBrent Beamish Athletic Co...
I8 Pennfield MS @ Hastings (MS) HastingsHastings HS
Ionia @ Grand Ledge (MS) Grand LedgeGrand Ledge HS
JPC Meet at Beaverton (HS) BeavertonBeaverton HS
KC, Lakeview, and BCC@ Loy Norrix (HS) KalamazooLoy Norrix HS
Lake City & Coleman @ Beal City (MS) Mount PleasantBeal City HS
Manchester vs Hanover-Horton (MS) HortonHanover-Horton HS
Middleville T-K, EGR, GR Christian @ FHE (HS) Grand RapidsForest Hills Eastern HS
Millington (HS) North BranchNorth branch
Mona Shores MS, Muskegon MS, at Lakeshore MS (MS) Grand HavenLakeshore Middle School
MS @Evart vs Manton (MS) EvartEvart
MS Fremont (MS) StantonCentral Montcalm
MS Highland @ Marion vs Pine River (MS) MarionMarion Jr/Sr HS
MS Leslie @ Lakewood (MS) Lake OdessaLakewood HS
MS Stockbridge @ Olivet (MS) OlivetOlivet HS
MSAC Jamboree #2 (HS) Carson CityCarson-City Crystal HS
OAA Blue Championships @ West Bloomfield (HS) West BloomfieldWest Bloomfield HS
OAA Gold Championships (HS) Ferndale, MIFerndale HS
OK Red JV Conference Meet (HS) HudsonvilleBaldwin Street MS
Parchment BCS Meet (HS) KalamazooParchment HS
Pinewood vs Byron Center and Jenison (MS) KentwoodEast Kentwood Track
Reading & Union City @ Bronson (HS) BronsonBronson Jr/Sr HS
Reed City MS vs Morley Stanwood/Tri-County (MS) Reed CityReed City High
Reese Invite (HS) ReeseReese HS
Roscommon @ Houghton Lake (HS) Houghton LakeHoughton Lake
SCAA East Division Meet @ Pittsford (HS) PittsfordPittsford
SCAA West Division @ Bellevue (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Seneca MS vs Algonquin MS (MS) MacombSeneca Middle School
TC Central vs Petoskey (HS) PetoskeyNorthmen Stadium
TVC @ Valley Lutheran (HS) SaginawValley Lutheran HS
TVC East Dual Brideport /Frankenmuth at Garber (HS) EssexvilleEssexville Garber HS
TVC MLS/Ithaca/Hemlock @ MLS (HS) IthacaMichigan Lutheran Seminar...
TVC Quad Bullock Creek, Alma, Standish, & Swan Val... (HS) MidlandBullock Creek HS
TVC Shepherd/Freeland/Chesaning/Carrollton (HS) ShepherdShepherd HS
TVC West St. Charles/St. Louis/Ovid-Elsie (HS) St. CharlesSt. Charles HS
Watervliet/Fennville @ Saugatuck (HS) SaugatuckSaugatuck HS
Waverly @ Fowlerville JH (MS) FowlervilleFowlerville HS
WMD Conference Meet (HS) ManisteeMason County Eastern
Thursday, May 10
Alpena-Cadillac Dual Meet (MS) AlpenaAlpena-Cadillac Dual Meet
Bangor Relays (MS) BangorBangor
Bay City Western v. Midland Jefferson (MS) AuburnBay City Western
Berrien Springs MS Track Meet (MS) Berrien SpringsBerrien Springs HS
Bulldog Relays (HS) RavennaRavenna Track
Byron & Atherton at Webberville (HS) WebbervilleWebberville HS
CAAC White: Williamston @ Ionia (HS) IoniaIonia HS Stadium
Caledonia at Wyoming MS (MS) WyomingWyoming HS
Caro Middle School Track & Field Invitational (MS) CaroCaro Middle School Track ...
CHSL: AAGR @ Cranbrook (HS) LivoniaClarenceville HS
CMMS vs Northeast (MS) Bay CityJohn Glenn HS
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City (HS) Kent CityKent City
Dowagiac at Edwardsburg MS (MS) EdwardsburgEdwardsburg HS
Eaton Rapids at Fowlerville (HS) FowlervilleFowlerville HS
EK Crestwood at Jenison MS (MS) JenisonMckenzie Stadium
GAC: New Lothrop vs Bendle (HS) BurtonBendle HS
Garland Relays (HS) Suttons BaySuttons Bay HS Track
Gladstone Invitational (HS) GladstoneGladstone
Gladwin, Clare, and Ogemaw @ Gladwin (MS) GladwinGladwin HS
GTC West MS Medal Meet (MS) VassarVassar HS
Harrison & Roscommon @ Houghton Lake (MS) Houghton LakeBobcat Stadium
I8 Harper Creek HS @ Hastings (HS) HastingsHastings HS
I8 Legg MS @ Harper Creek MS (MS) Battle CreekHarper Creek MS
JH Mendon and Marcellus @ Centreville (MS) CentrevilleCentreville
Leslie @ Olivet (HS) OlivetOlivet HS
MAC Blue Warren Mott/Sterling Heights/Cousino (HS) Sterling HeightsSterling Heights HS
Marcy Bracket Invitational (HS) BessemerBessmer HS
Marshall vs.Northwest (MS) JacksonNorthwest
Middle School Allegan vs Plainwell (MS) RichlandPlainwell HS
Mill Creek (Dexter) MS at Saline MS (MS) SalineSaline Middle School Trac...
Northview at Lowell MS (MS) LowellRed Arrow Stadium
OAA White Championships (HS) Bloomfield HillsBloomfield Hills HS
OK Black Conference Meet (HS) Grand RapidsHouseman Field
Portage Tri Meet (MS) PortageMcCamley Field
Portland vs. Lansing Catholic (HS) LansingLCHS
Reading @ Concord MS (MS) ConcordConcord Track
SAC MS Lakeshore Divisional (MS) SaugatuckSaugatuck HS
SAC MS Valley Divisional (MS) DeltonDelton
Sag. Nouvel and Willie Thompson at MP (MS) Mount PleasantMt. Pleasant HS
SEC MS Ypsi Lincoln @ Monroe (MS) MonroeMonroe High
SEC MS: Ypsilanti vs Chelsea Beach (MS) ChelseaChelsea Track Stadium
Smith MS v. West MS (MS) TroySmith Middle School
Sturgis/Vicksburg MS @ Paw Paw (MS) Paw PawFalan Field
Waldon MS @ OMS (MS) OxfordOxford Middle School
Wayland at EGR MS (MS) Grand RapidsEast Grand Rapids HS
WP Vs. Bay City Handy (MS) SaginawHeritage HS
Yale v. Imlay City MS (MS) Imlay CityImlay City HS
Friday, May 11
39th Annual Marysville Track and Field Invitationa... (HS) Marysville Walt Braun Viking Stadium
Akron-Fairgrove HS Invitational (HS) FairgroveAkron-Fairgrove HS
Bay County Championships (HS) Bay CityBay City
Bellaire Memorial Meet (HS) BellaireBellaire HS Track
Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) BloomingtonIndiana - Hayes Track at ...
Cancelled - Oiler Invitational (HS) Mt. PleasantMt. Pleasant HS
Constantine Invitational (HS) ConstantineSweetland Stadium
Davison Twilight Classic (HS) DavisonDavison HS
Falcon Invite (HS) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Fowler MS Track Invite 5/11/18 (MS) FowlerFowler HS
Frankfort Invite Jr. High (MS) FrankfortFrankfort Schools
Hatchet Inv. (HS) Bad AxeBad Axe
KLAA Championship Meet (HS) TBDPCEP Varsity Track
Lakes 8 Conference Track Championship (HS) LudingtonOriole Field
Little Guys Invitational (HS) GoblesGobles HS
LVC Championship (HS) South LyonEast HS
Manchester Metrics (HS) ManchesterManchester HS
Manton Ranger Invite (HS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
MS Conference Championship (MS) CharlevoixChx Track
Onsted Middle School Relays (MS) OnstedOMS Relays 2018
SE Michigan MS Showcase - The Show (MS, Club, UnA) WyandotteWyandotte Roosevelt HS
SEC Red Championship (HS) Ann ArborHuron HS
SEC White Championship (HS) AdrianSiena Heights University
Wolverine Conference Championship (HS) Allegan, MIAllegan HS
Saturday, May 12
14TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL (HS) MacombDakota HS
Alma College Scottie Classic (HS) AlmaAlma College - Bahlke Fie...
Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) BloomingtonIndiana - Hayes Track at ...
Cadillac vs Clare HS (HS) CadillacVeterans Memoral Stadium
CETL Junior (MS) Grand RapidsWest Catholic HS
CETL Senior (MS) Grand RapidsWest Catholic HS
CHSL A-B Champioships (HS) NoviCatholic Central HS
Eagle Last Chance Invitational (HS) Ann ArborAnn Arbor Skyline HS
Fenton 9/10 Invitational (HS) FentonFenton HS
Fulton Invitational (HS) MiddletonFulton Invitational
Hanover-Horton JV Last Chance Meet (HS) HortonHanover-Horton HS
Hillsdale Invitational (HS) HillsdaleHillsdale HS
Mason Invitational (HS) ErieErie Mason HS
NB Purdy Invitational @ Litchfield (HS) LitchfieldLitchfield HS
NSLAA League Meet (MS) MacombLutheran High North
OK Gold Conference Meet (HS) Grand RapidsHouseman Field
SMAC Championships (HS) St JosephSt. Joseph HS
Warrior Invitational (HS) WestlandLutheran HS Westland
Wildcat Invite (MS) SaginawValley Lutheran HS
Williamston Invitational (HS) WilliamstonWilliamston HS Track site
Sunday, May 13
Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) BloomingtonIndiana - Hayes Track at ...
WOLL/Everest @ Regis (MS) Bloomfield HillsBrother Rice
Monday, May 14
Arthur Hill, Hemlock & Saginaw vs. Heritage (HS) SaginawHeritage
Bad Axe MS Tri (MS) Bad AxeBad Axe
Bay County Championship reschedule (HS) Bay CityJohn Glenn
Benzie MS Quad (MS) BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Big 8 Reading, Jonesville @ Springport (HS) SpringportSpringport HS
CAAC-BLUE: Holt vs. Grand Ledge vs. Lansing Easter... (HS) HoltHolt HS
Clawson MS v. Wolfe MS (MS) CenterlineCenterline HS Stadium
Comstock HS Invitational (HS) KalamazooComstock HS
Copper Country Invite (HS) HancockHancock HS
Corunna vs. Goodrich/Kuehn-Haven (MS) CorunnaCorunna
CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant (HS) GrantGrant HS
Davison vs. Flint & Carman Ainsworth (HS) DavisonDavison
EK Valleywood at Byron Center MS (MS) Byron CenterBC West MS
Falcon 9 & 10 Inv (HS) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Frankenmuth Eagle 9/10 (HS) FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Frankfort Invitational Varsity (HS) FrankfortFrankfort
Handy vs Northeast (MS) Bay CityHandy vs Northeast
Haslett @ Mason (HS) MasonMason HS
Hazel Park MS v East MS (MS) Hazel Park, MIHazel Park HS
Holland Christian at Grand Haven Lakeshore MS (MS) Grand HavenLakeshore Middle School
Holland MS vs Cityside (MS) HollandHolland HS
Homer & Concord @ Union City (HS) Union CityUnion City HS
Hornet 9/10 grade Invite (HS) HarrisonHarrison Athletic Complex
Hudsonville at Grandville MS (MS) GrandvilleGrandville HS
I8 Coldwater HS @ Hastings (HS) HastingsHastings HS
I8 Northwest at Parma Western (HS) ParmaWestern HS
Kingsley Quad vs. Buckley, Frankfort & SB (MS) KingsleyKingsley Track
Lapeer @ Owosso (MS) OwossoOwosso HS Track
LEAP 4th & 5th Grade All City Meet (MS) Traverse CityTravers City Central High...
Lincoln MS vs Page MS (MS) WarrenLincoln HS
Mancelona HS Track Invite (HS) MancelonaMancelona High Schol
Marquette County Meet (HS) MarquetteMarquette
Metro Classic - Part Two (HS) WyandotteTheodore Roosevelt HS
Middle School WMC Meet (MS) MontagueMontague High/ Middle Sch...
Midland Dow / Mount Pleasant at Midland (HS) MidlandMidland High
MLS/Valley/St. Louis (HS) SaginawCardinal Field
Monroe MS at Saline MS (MS) SalineSaline Middle School Trac...
Napoleon vs Grass Lake & East Jackson (HS) NapoleonNapoleon HS
NCTL J.H. League Meet (MS) MayvilleMayville HS
OAA Red Championships (HS) Rochester HillsRochester HS
OK Blue Conference Meet (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
OK Gold JV Conference Meet (HS) Grand RapidsGR Christian HS
OK Green Conference Meet (HS) HamiltonHamilton HS
OK Red Conference Meet (HS) HollandHarbor Lights/Mac Bay MS
OK Silver Conference Meet (HS) BeldingBelding HS
OK White Championship at Lowell (HS) Grand RapidsLowell Red Arrow Stadium
OK White JV Conference Meet (HS) LowellLowell HS
Petoskey vs. Cadillac/T.C. East (MS) PetoskeyNorthmen Stadium
Pittsford Last Chance Meet (HS) PittsfordPittsford HS
Portage Central JV Invitational (HS) PortageMcCamley Field
Portland at Fowlerville (HS) FowlervilleFowlerville HS
Powers Catholic, Lake Fenton@Lapeer (No BC) (HS) LapeerCenter for Innovation (fo...
SAC Lakeshore Divisional (HS) WatervlietWatervliet HS
SAC Valley Divisional (HS) LawtonLawton HS
SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy (MS) HillsdaleHillsdale College
Seneca MS vs LCN MS (MS) MacombSeneca Middle School
Smith MS v. Van Hoosen (MS) TroySmith Middle School
Traverse City West/Central/St. Francis (HS) Traverse CityTraverse City West
tri glenn western central (HS) Bay CityJohn Glenn
WMMSC-Gold MS Conference Meet (MS) WaylandWayland Union HS
Tuesday, May 15
@Evart w/ McBain / NMC (HS) EvartEvart HS
8th Grade Conference Meet @ Greenville (MS) GreenvilleGreenville Middle School
Addison/Vandercook Lake vs Hanover-Horton (HS) HortonHanover-Horton HS
Bay City western MS v. CMMS (MS) Bay CityJohn Glenn HS Jim Doyle T...
BCS White Division Meet (HS) New BuffaloNew Buffalo HS
Bellaire MS Meet (MS) BellaireBellaire HS Track
Bloomingdale & Marcellus @ Home (HS) Eau ClaireEau Claire HS
CAAC Red: St. Johns @ Charlotte (HS) CharlotteCharlotte HS
CAAC Red: Waverly @ Dewitt (HS) DewittDewitt HS
Capac, Almont @ Imlay City (HS) Imlay CityImlay City HS
Carrollton/Standish/Birch Run (MS) CarrolltonCarrollton HS
Clinton/Whiteford @ Madison (HS) AdrianMadison
CMAC: P-W, Fulton @ Laingsburg (HS) LaingsburgLaingsburg HS
Crestwood MS vs E. Rockford MS (MS) KentwoodEast Kentwood Falcon Stad...
Fowler and Potterville at Dansville (HS) DansvilleDansville HS
Fruitport MS vs Mona Shores MS (MS) Norton ShoresMona Shores HS
Genesee & MSD @ Webberville (HS) WebbervilleWebberville
GTC East League Meet (HS) MarletteMarlette
GTC West League Meet (HS) ReeseReese Track Complex
Highland #4 @ Marion w/ Lake City (HS) MarionMarion Jr/Sr HS
Highland @ Manton w/ Pine River & Beal City (HS) MantonManton Athletic Complex
I8 Marshall & Pennfield @ Harper Creek (HS) Battle CreekHarper Creek HS
JV PCEP City Meet (HS) CantonPCEP Varsity Facility
JV Wolverine Conference Championships (HS) Three RiversThree Rivers- Armstrong F...
Lakeview vs. Mattawan (HS) MattawanLakeview HS
Lansing Catholic at Williamston (HS) WilliamstonWilliamston
LVC JV Meet (HS) South LyonLVC JV League Meet
MAC Red: Dakota vs Stevenson (HS) MacombDakota HS
MAC Red: Eisenhower at GPN (HS) Grosse PointeGrosse Pointe North HS
Maple Valley, Leslie, Lakewood at Perry HS (HS) PerryPerry HS Track
MIAC: LHNW Meet #2 (HS) Rochester HillsLutheran Northwest
MIAC: LHWL Meet #2 (HS) WestlandLutheran Westland
Michigan Center vs Manchester (HS) Michigan CenterMichigan Center
MS UNION CITY & CONCORD @ HOMER (MS) HomerHomer schools
MSAC Middle School League Meet (MS) BlanchardMontabella HS
NCC-ND Prep-MLS-SASA (HS) SaginawNouvel Catholic Central H...
NCTL League Championships (HS) KingstonKingston HS
Nouvel/W. Thompson/Beaverton @ Midland Jefferson (MS) MidlandHH Dow HS
Olivet/Lansing Christian @ Stockbridge (HS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Oscoda HS Track meet (HS) OscodaOscoda HS Track
Pinconning/St. Charles @ Bullock Creek (MS) MidlandBullock Creek
Saranac CMAC Jamboree with St. Pats, Bath (HS) SaranacSaranac CMAC Jamboree
Saugatuck MS Invitational (MS) SaugatuckSaugatuck HS
Sault Ogemaw Gaylord MS Track meet (MS) GaylordGaylord HS
St. Louis / Ithaca at Alma MS (MS) AlmaAlma HS
SW-10 MS League Meet (MS) MendonMendon HS
Swartz Creek @ Carman Ainsworth MS (MS) Grand BlancCarman Ainsworth Middle S...
TVC Caro/Hemlock/SV/& Francis Reh @SV (MS) SaginawSwan Valley HS Track
TVC Middle School: Frankenmuth/Garber/Millington/S... (MS) FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS Track
TVC MS OE/Chesaning/Shepherd @ OE (MS) ElsieOvid-Elsie HS
Warren Woods Tower & Warren Mott & Fraser Double D... (HS) WarrenWarren Mott HS
WMC Conference Meet (HS) MontagueMontague HS
Woodhaven Last Chance Meet (HS) BrownstownWoodhaven HS
WP Vs. Mt. Pleasant (MS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Wednesday, May 16
4th Annual Heritage Hawks Last Chance Invitational (HS) SaginawHeritage HS
8th Grade Conf. Meet at Sparta (MS) SpartaSparta MS
Bill Breen Track and Field Relays (HS) Troy Troy HS
CETL Junior (MS) Grand RapidsWest Catholic HS
CETL Senior (MS) Grand RapidsWest Catholic HS
Charlotte@Mason (MS) MasonMason HS Track
CSAA Dual at Grant MS (MS) GrantGrant HS
CSAA MS at Newaygo (MS) FremontNewaygo
CSAA Silver White Cloud/Morley-Stanwood at Holton (MS) HoltonHolton HS
GLAC MS League Meet 2018 (MS) OlivetOlivet HS
Golden Baton Meet (HS) Traverse CityTraverse City Central
Goodrich MS Invitational (MS) GoodrichGoodrich HS
Harrison/Beaverton @ Roscommon (HS) RoscommonRoscommon
Haslett MS vs St. Johns MS (MS) HaslettHaslett HS Track
Hornet MS Relays (MS) SalineSaline Middle School
I8 Pennfield MS @ Legg MS (MS) ColdwaterColdwater HS
Ionia at Dewitt MS (MS) DewittDewitt HS
JH GTC East (MS) Harbor BeachHarbor Beach
JH GTC West (MS) Cass CityCass City Track
MS @ Hesperia w/ Big Rapids (MS) StantonHesperia
MS Highland Conference Meet (MS) Lake CityLake City Athletic Comple...
Napoleon Middle School Invitational (MS) NapoleonNapoleon HS
OK Blue JV meet (HS) AllendaleAllendale HS
Okemos/LCC @ Fowlerville JH (MS) FowlervilleFowlerville HS
Portland MS @ Waverly MS (MS) LansingWaverly HS
Reed City MS vs Chip Hills/Lakeview (MS) Reed CityReed City High
Seneca MS vs Wyandot MS (MS) MacombSeneca Middle School
Simpson at Wagar MS (MS) Carleton Airport HS
TCC MS/JH Track Meet (MS) Sand CreekSand Creek JH/HS
Tri-meet Crestwood, Pinewood and Valleywood (MS) KentwoodEast Kentwood Track
Thursday, May 17
21st River Rat Girls JV Invitational (HS) Ann ArborAnn Arbor Huron HS
7th Grade Conference Meet at Northview MS (MS) Grand RapidsNorthview HS
Caro/North Branch/Garber (MS) CaroCaro HS
Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson (MS) MidlandHH Dow HS
Clawson MS v. Chatterton MS (MS) ClawsonClawson Stadium
Cmac @ potterville (MS) DansvilleCmac
CMAC @ PW (MS) LaingsburgPewam-Westphailia HS
Eagle Boys Invite (HS) Ann ArborAnn Arbor Skyline HS
Greater Flint MS Track & Field Championship (MS) Grand BlancGrand Blanc HS
Handy vs Western (MS) Bay CityHandy vs Western
I-8 MS Harper Creek @ Marshall (MS) MarshallMarshall HS Track
Jack Pine Middle School Conference Meet (MS) Houghton LakeHoughton Lake
KAMSL Championship at Gull Lake (MS) Gull LakeGull Lake Stadium
Kingsley Invite (MS) KingsleyKingsley
Lakeshore MS 4-Team Meet (MS) StevensvilleLakeshore
Mancelona MS Track Invite (MS) MancelonaMancelona
MHSAA UP Region 42-1 @ Negaunee (HS) NegauneeNegaunee
MHSAA UP Region 46-3 @ Munising (HS) MunisingMunising
MHSAA UP Region 47-3 @ Baraga (HS) BaragaBaraga
Midland Northeast @ MP (MS) Mount PleasantMt Pleasant HS
NCCE vs White Pine MS/Willie Thompson/SASA (MS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
OE Middle School Invitational (MS) ElsieOvid-Elsie
Onsted @ Hillsdale MS (MS) HillsdaleBaumgarten Stadium
Reeths Puffer MS vs Mona Shores MS (MS) MuskegonMona Shores HS
TCWest Alpena Gaylord (MS) GaylordGaylord HS
Western vs. Northwest (MS) JacksonNorthwest
Friday, May 18
Ionia Middle School Tom Foy Relays (MS) IoniaIonia HS Stadium
MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Grand Haven (HS) Grand HavenGrand Haven
MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Lansing Waverly (HS) LansingLansing Waverly
MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Saline (HS) SalineSaline
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Canton-Plymouth (HS) CantonPlymouth HS
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Grosse Pointe South (HS) Grosse PointeGrosse Pointe South
MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Milford (HS) MilfordMilford
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Warren Mott (HS) WarrenWarren Mott HS
MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Rochester (HS) Rochester HillsRochester
MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Midland (HS) MidlandMidland HS
MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Sturgis (HS) SturgisSturgis
MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Mason (HS) MasonMason
MHSAA LP Region 16-2 @ Corunna (HS) CorunnaCorunna
MHSAA LP Region 17-2 @ GR Houseman Field (HS) Grand RapidsHouseman Field
MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ Clio (HS) ClioClio
MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills (HS) RemusChippewa Hills
MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Comstock (HS) KalamazooComstock
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake (HS) Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ New Haven (HS) New HavenNew Haven HS
MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Bath (HS) BathBath
MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Kent City (HS) Kent CityKent City
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare (HS) ClareClare
MHSAA LP Region 28-3 @ Marlette (HS) MarletteMarlette
MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Charlevoix (HS) CharlevoixCharlevoix
MHSAA LP Region 31-4 @ Gobles (HS) GoblesGobles
MHSAA LP Region 35-4 @ Flint Beecher (HS) Mt. MorrisFlint Beecher
MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Holton (HS) HoltonHolton
MHSAA UP Region 41-1 @ Marquette (HS) MarquetteMarquette
MHSAA UP Region 43-2 @ Iron Mountain (HS) Iron MountainIron Mountain
MHSAA UP Region 44-2 @ Manistique (HS) ManistiqueManistique
MHSAA UP Region 45-3 @ Pickford (HS) PickfordPickford
MHSAA UP Region 48-3 @ North Dickinson (HS) FelchNorth Dickinson
Saturday, May 19
CYO Campionships (MS) NoviNovi Catholic Central
Lutheran Regional Macomb (MS) MacombLutheran High North
Lutheran Regional Monroe (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
Lutheran Regional Saginaw (MS) SaginawSaginaw Valley Lutheran
MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ West Bloomfield (HS) West BloomfieldWest Bloomfield HS
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Milan (HS) MilanMilan
MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ South Lake (HS) St. Clair ShoresSouth Lake HS
MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ South Lyon East (HS) South LyonSouth Lyon East
MHSAA LP Region 18-2 @ Allendale (HS) AllendaleAllendale
MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ East Jackson (HS) East JacksonEast Jackson
MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie (HS) BenzieBenzie
MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Webberville (HS) WebbervilleWebberville
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy (HS) HillsdaleHillsdale Academy
MHSAA LP Region 34-4 @ Lutheran Westland (HS) WestlandLutheran Westland
MHSAA LP Region 37-4 @ Deckerville (HS) DeckervilleDeckerville
MHSAA LP Region 38-4 @ Breckenridge (HS) BreckenridgeBreckenridge
MHSAA LP Region 39-4 @ East Jordan (HS) East JordanEast Jordan
MHSAA LP Region 40-4 @ Lincoln-Alcona (HS) LincolnLincoln-Alcona
Monday, May 21
Bay City Western Middle School Invitational (HS, MS) AuburnBay City Western
BWAC MS League Meet @ Yale (MS) YaleYale HS
CANCELLED: TCC: WL & Sand Creek @ BD (HS) BrittonBritton Deerfield
Cat Track Invite (J.H.) (MS) MayvilleMayville HS
Comstock MS Invitational (MS) KalamazooComstock HS
FML JV Invitational (HS) ClioClio HS
LCE MS vs. Seneca MS (MS) New BaltimoreL'Anse Creuse Middle Scho...
MKO Boys Conference Meet @ Reeths-Puffer HS (MS) MuskegonReeths Puffer
NWC Championship @ Glen Lake w/ Benzie, Buckley, F... (MS) Maple CityGlen Lake
Reese JV Invite (HS) ReeseReese Track Complex
Ski Valley Conf. Meet Bellaire (HS) BellaireBellaire HS Track
Squire JV Invite (HS, Club) GrandvilleDavies Field
St. Johns Freshman/JV Invitation (HS) St. JohnsSt. Johns
Tuesday, May 22
BWAC LEAGUE MEET (HS) Armada Armada HS
Cadillac vs Ogemaw/Manistee (MS) CadillacVeterans Memoral Stadium
Cascades Conference (HS) JacksonEast Jackson
Churchill Field Event Invite (HS) LivoniaLivonia Churchill HS
Coleman, Beaverton, Sacred Heart @ Gladwin (MS) GladwinGladwin HS
Copper Mountain Conference Meet (HS) Lake LindenLake Linden HS
Detroit PSL City Championship (HS) DetroitRenaissance HS
Downriver League Championship (HS) WyandotteWyandotte Roosevelt HS
GAC Blue Championship (HS) FlintBeecher HS
GAC Red Championship (HS) GoodrichGoodrich HS
Get On Track (Non Invite) (HS) MarletteMarlette
Highland Conference Meet (HS) Evart Evart Fairgrounds
Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs (HS) BAD AXEBad Axe
Huron League Meet (HS) MilanMilan
I8 Conference Meet (HS) ColdwaterI8 Conference Meet
Jack Pine Conference Meet (HS) RoscommonRoscommon
Kent City MS Invitational (MS) Kent City, MIKent City HS
MAC Blue Division Championship (HS) Sterling HeightsSterling Heighhts HS
MAC RED Divisional Championship (HS) Shelby Twp.Eisenhower HS
Manistee - Home Finale Meet (HS) ManisteeManistee Community Track
MIAC Championship (HS) WestlandLutheran Westland HS
MKO MS at Hamilton (MS) HamiltonHawkeye Stadium
MS @ Pewamo Westphalia Last Chance Meet (MS) StantonPewamo Westphalia
NWC Championship Varsity (HS) Frankfort Frankfort HS
Oxford Wildcats JV (HS) OxfordOxford HS
SAC Conference Meet (HS) Sault Ste MarieSault Ste Marie HS
SAC League Meet (HS) SaugatuckSaugatuck HS
SCAA Championship (HS) Hillsdale Hillsdale College
Skyline Central Conference Meet (HS) StephensonHerbert Cory Sports Compl...
Southwest 10 Championship (HS) HartfordHartford HS
TVC Middle School Track and Field at Frankenmuth (MS) FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS Track
TVC West Jr High at Ithaca (MS) IthacaIthaca Community Stadium-...
Wednesday, May 23
BCS Conference Meet (HS) NilesBrandywine
Big 8 Conference Meet (HS) ConcordConcord HS Track
BNC Championships (HS) PetoskeyPetoskey
CAAC BLUE Championship Meet (HS) OkemosOkemos HS
CAAC RED League Meet (HS) HaslettHaslett HS
CAAC White League Meet (HS) LansingLansing Catholic
CHSL C/D Championship (HS) MacombLutheran North HS
CMAC Championship (HS) PottervillePotterville HS
CVS School District Meet (MS) Clinton Township, MIChippewa Valley HS
Detroit PSL City Championship (HS) DetroitRenaissance HS
FML Championship (HS) ClioClio HS
GLAC Conference Meet (HS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Hazel Park MS v Cranbrook Schools MS (MS) Hazel Park, MIHazel Park HS
I-8 MS Conference Meet (MS) HastingsHastings HS
Independent School Meet (HS) West BranchOgemaw Heights HS
Lakes Valley Conference Middle School Championship... (MS) White LakeLakeland HS
Lakeview at Belding MS (MS) BeldingBelding Track
LCAA League Meet (HS) OnstedOnsted
LMC Championships (HS) Boyne CityBoyne City
Metro Health Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite (HS) Comstock ParkComstock Park HS
MP vs. Harrison & Beal City (MS) Mount PleasantMPHS
MS Ski Valley Conference (MS) MancelonaMS Ski Valley Conference
MSAC Championship (HS) ColemanColeman HS
Saginaw Valley League Championships (HS) SaginawHeritage
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS (HS) MorenciMorenci HS
TCC: TCC Championships (HS) MorenciMorenci HS
TVC Central Championship Meet (HS) ShepherdShepherd HS
TVC East Championship at Essexville Garber (HS) EssexvilleEssexville Garber HS
TVC West Championship @ Ithaca (HS) IthacaIthaca HS
West Michigan Meijer All-Star Meet (HS) MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
WEST PAC (HS) HancockHancock HS
WWAC Championships (HS) BellevilleBelleville HS
Thursday, May 24
5th Annual Saginaw County Track & Field Championsh... (MS) SaginawWhite Pine Middle School
Big North Conference Middle School Track Meet (MS) GaylordGaylord HS
Buckley "Fresh/Soph" Meet (HS) BuckleyBuckley Athletic Complex
CETL Junior (MS) Grand RapidsWest Catholic HS
CETL Senior (MS) Grand RapidsWest Catholic HS
CMAC MS Championship (MS) LaingsburgLaingsburg HS
Downriver 9th Grade Invitational (HS) SouthgateSouthgate Anderson HS
Eagle Invite (HS) Ann ArborAnn Arbor Skyline
Freshman Beck Invitational (HS) DundeeDundee
GNC Conference Meet (HS) MarquetteMarquette HS
Grand Ledge JV Invite (HS) Grand LedgeGrand Ledge HS Track
Jefferson Middle School Invitational (MS) MonroeJefferson Middle School I...
Macomb County Championship (HS) WarrenWarren Mott HS
Manistee Last Chance MS Meet (MS) ManisteeManistee Home Meet
Mason @ Ionia (MS) IoniaIonia HS
Mid Pen Conference Meet (HS) GwinnGwinn HS
Midland Northeast & Shepard@ Midland Jefferson (MS) MidlandHH Dow HS
North Star League Meet (HS) HaleHale HS
Ovid-Elsie Lioness Club Relays (HS) ElsieOvid-Elsie HS
Pioneer Boys Only Last Chance Invite (HS) Ann ArborPioneer HS
Friday, May 25
BWA Meet of Champions (HS) MarysvilleMarysville HS
Coleman INV (MS) ColemanComet INV
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions (HS) Big RapidsCrossroads Charter Academ...
Oakland County Championship (HS) NoviNovi HS
Wayne County Championship (HS) DearbornDivine Child HS
Saturday, May 26
2018 MITCA Division 1 Team State Meet (HS) Clinton TownshipChippewa Valley, MI
2018 MITCA Division 2 Team State Meet (HS) Grand RapidsGrand Rapids Kenowa Hills...
2018 MITCA Division 3 Team State Meet (HS) ClareBrookwood Athletic Comple...
2018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet (HS) CentrevilleCentreville HS
9th Grade Oakland County Championships (HS) HighlandMilford HS
Monday, May 28
Cadillac News (HS) CadillacVeterans Memoral Stadium
Tuesday, May 29
Alpena News Honor Roll Meet (HS) AlpenaTBJH
Branch Co. Area Best (HS) ColdwaterQuincy HS
DCD and Royal Oak at Ferndale (MS) FerndaleFerndale HS
Gaylord Herald Times Meet of Champions (HS) GaylordGaylord HS
Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions (HS) East LansingRalph Young Track and Fie...
Hillsdale County Area Best (HS) HillsdaleHillsdale College
Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Invitational (HS) SaginawHeritage HS
Larry Steeb Meet of Champions (HS, Club) DexterCreekside Intermediate Sc...
Lenawee County Championship (HS) OnstedOnsted HS
Little Cedar River Conference (MS) StephensonStephenson Track
Mid Michigan Meet of Champions (HS) AlmaAlma College- Bahlke Fiel...
Norb Badar Invitational (HS) Flint, MichiganCarman Ainsworth Middle S...
Record Eagle Honor Roll (HS) Traverse CityTraverse City Central
Selby Classic (HS) JacksonJackson HS
St Joe County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet (HS) CentrevilleCentreville HS
Thumb Area Meet of Champions (HS) CaroCaro
Troy Middle School Championships (MS) TroyTroy HS
Wednesday, May 30
Argus Press Champ of Champions Meet (HS) PerryPerry HS Track
Divine Child Falcon Fr/So Invite (HS) DearbornDivine Child Alumni Field
Hazel Park MS v East Hills MS (MS) Hazel Park, MIHazel Park HS
MLS LES Track and Field Invitational (MS) SaginawCardinal Field
Thursday, May 31
2018 West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet (MS) LowellLowell HS
33rd Oakland County Middle School Championship (MS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship (MS, Club) OkemosOkemos HS
June
Friday, June 1
MiHS State Championship (HS, MS, Club) PewamoPewamo Westphalia HS
Saturday, June 2
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1 (HS) KentwoodEast Kentwood HS
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2 (HS) ZeelandZeeland Stadium
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 3 (HS) Comstock ParkComstock Park HS
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4 (HS) HudsonvilleBaldwin Street MS
MHSAA UP Finals - Division 1 (HS) KingsfordKingsford
MHSAA UP Finals - Division 2 (HS) KingsfordKingsford
MHSAA UP Finals - Division 3 (HS) KingsfordKingsford
Michigan Lutheran State Championship (MS) FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Tuesday, June 5
2018 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR MEET(MOVED TO JUNE 5) (MS) ShepherdShepherd Public Schools
5th Grade Track and Field Day (MS) YaleYale HS
PCCS Middle School Championships (MS) CantonPCEP Varsity Stadium
Wednesday, June 6
PCCS Middle School Championships (MS) CantonPCEP Varsity Stadium
Saturday, June 16
USATF Michigan Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) OlivetOlivet College Cutler Ath...
Saturday, June 23
Inversion Vault Club Summer Series #1 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) LivoniaLivonia Churchill HS
State Games of Michigan Track and Field (Club, UnA) KentwoodEast Kentwood HS
Thursday, June 28
AAU Region 12 Championships (Club, UnA) DetroitUD Mercy & Renaissance HS
Friday, June 29
AAU Region 12 Championships (Club, UnA) DetroitUD Mercy & Renaissance HS
Saturday, June 30
AAU Region 12 Championships (Club, UnA) DetroitUD Mercy & Renaissance HS
July
Sunday, July 1
AAU Region 12 Championships (Club, UnA) DetroitUD Mercy & Renaissance HS
Friday, July 13
Grand Haven Beach Vault (Club, UnA) Grand HavenGrand Haven State Park, L...
Saturday, July 14
Grand Haven Beach Vault (Club, UnA) Grand HavenGrand Haven State Park, L...
Wednesday, July 18
EK Mini Meet (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Grand RapidsEast Kentwood HS
Saturday, July 21
Barry County Fair Vault (Club, UnA) HastingsBarry County Expo Center
Saturday, July 28
Inversion Vault Club Summer Series #2 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) LivoniaLivonia Churchill HS
August
Saturday, August 4
Moon Vault (Club, UnA) VermontvilleMaple Valley HS
Saturday, August 11
Dexter Daze Vault and Jumps Meet (Club, UnA) DexterAl Ritt Stadium Field Eve...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results