Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Saturday, March 24
GRC Conference Indoor FoleyFoley Fieldhouse
April
Saturday, April 7
IMAC Meet MinneapolisU of MN Field House
Tuesday, April 10
The BKM Duel to Rule IV ByronByron MS
Thursday, April 12
Austin Quad AustinAustin
Belle Plaine Inv. Belle PlaineBelle Plaine Athletic Com...
Byron Junior High Track & Field Meet (HS, MS) ByronByron MS
Faribault Invitational FaribaultTed Nelson Track
Farmington Invite WinonaFarmington
Lakeville north meet LakevilleLakeville north
Luverne April 12 Meet Luverne MnLuverne HS
New Prague Invite New PragueNew Prague
PEM Jr High Invitational ElginPEM Track
Prior Lake Girls Invitational Prior LakePrior Lake HS
Redwood Valley HS Meet Redwood FallsRedwood Area Community Ce...
White Bear lake Boys Relays White Bear LakeWhite bear Lake
Thursday, April 19
Redwood Valley JH/ Varsity Invite Redwood FallsRedwood Area Community Ce...
Richard Samuelson Invitational White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake
Friday, April 20
EP vs Edina Dual Eden PrairieEP HS
MV SEC Open - Girls Mounds ViewMounds View
PEM Meet #1 PlainviewPEM
Wayzata vs. Lakeville South Boys PlymouthWayzata HS
Saturday, April 21
Cannon Falls Invitational Cannon FallsCannon Falls HS
Luverne Makeup Meet LuverneLuverne HS
Wayzata vs. Prior Lake Girls PlymouthWayzata HS
Monday, April 23
Blooming Prairie Jr High Invitational (HS, MS) Blooming PrairieBlooming Prairie HS
Marshall Meet MarshallSMNSU Track
Quentin Jones Invite Thief River FallsLowell T. Swenson Field
Rescheduled Pipestone Invitational PipestonePaulsen Field
Rosemount 1 RosemountRosemount
Shakopee Tri ShakopeeShakopee
St Peter Invite St PeterSt. Peter HS
WCC Meet at Litchfield LitchfieldLitchfield HS
Tuesday, April 24
Big 9 Albert Lea Triangle Albert LeaAlbert Lea Hammer Complex
Big 9 Conference Tri Girls - Austin AustinAustin
Big 9 Conference Triangular boys WinonaFaribault
Big 9 Conference Triangular Girls MankatoMankato West
Chatfield Jr High Mega Meet (HS, MS) ChatfieldChatfield HS
Hopkins True Team Invitational HopkinsHopkins
Irondale Invitational Mounds ViewIrondale HS
Joe Lane Invitational MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
Lakeville South Meet 1 Lakevillelakeville south
Logan Invitational DurandLa Crosse Logan HS
Metro West Conference Relays RichfieldRichfield HS
Minnehaha Tri MinneapolisMinnehaha Academy
Monticello Invite MonticelloMonticello HS
Roseville Invitational RosevilleRoseville HS
Tartan tri OakdaleTartan
Tiger Invite MedfordMedford HS
Triangular (SJA, Worthington, Fairmont) Saint JamesSJA Varsity Track
Two Harbors Invite Two HarborsTwo Harbors HS
Verne Herman Invitational PlainviewPEM
WCC Meet at Delano DelanoDelano HS
WCC Meet at Holy Family VictoriaHoly Family Catholic HS
WCC Meet at Rockford RockfordRockford HS
Thursday, April 26
Blaze Invite BurnsvilleBurnsville Invitational
Cambridge-Isanti True Team Invitational CambridgeCambridge-Isanti True Tea...
Cardinal Invitational StaplesStaples-Motley HS
Cougar Invitational LakevilleLakeville South
Dean Bishop Invitational AustinAustin
Delano Invite DelanoDelano Invitational
Fargo Davies-Moorhead Dual FargoFargo Davies HS Track & F...
Jordan Invitational JordanJordan HS
Lion Cub JH/JV OgilvieOgilvie HS
PEM Meet #3 PlainviewPEM
Prior Lake Prior LakePrior Lake HS
St. Paul Central Quad St PaulSt. Paul Central
Tiger Relays StewartvilleStewartville
Worthington Invite WorthingtonTrojan Field
Friday, April 27
Chengwatana Pine CityPine City HS
Don Fineran Panther Invitational Spring Lake ParkSpring lake Park HS
Duluth East Invitational DuluthDuluth East
Hamline Elite Meet St PaulHamline University
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Meet Mountain LakeMt Lake HS
St. Thomas Invite St PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
WCC Meet at New Prague New PragueNew Prague HS
Saturday, April 28
Eden Prairie Boosters Invitational Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
GPSD Championships SulphurOklahoma School for the D...
International School/ MN Invite (HS, MS) Eden PrairieInternational school of M...
Lakeville Mega Meet LakevilleLakeville North HS
Mel Schroeder Memorial Meet Pine IslandPine Island Elementary Sc...
Saints Invitational St FrancisSt. Francis HS
Monday, April 30
Glen Amundsen Invitational StewartvilleStewartville
Jr High Rebel Relays SlaytonRebel Field
May
Tuesday, May 1
BBE Lions Meet BelgradeBelgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H...
Big 9 Conference Triangular boys WinonaPaul Giel Field
Big 9 Conference Triangular Girls RochesterRochester Mayo HS
Big 9 Mankato West Triangle MankatoMankato West HS
Blaine Invitational BlaineBlaine HS
Blooming Prairie "True Team" Invitational Blooming PrairieBlooming Prairie HS
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays PipestonePaulsen Field
Bob Stewart Invitational Mounds ViewMounds View
Buffalo Invite MinnetonkaBuffalo HS
Crimson Invitational Maple GroveMaple Grove HS
Lake City 7th & 8th Grade Meet (HS, MS) Lake CityLake City
Metro East Conference Relays HastingsHastings
Metro West Quad. Meet ChanhassenChanhassen HS
MRC Conference Quad Belle PlaineBelle Plaine Athletic Com...
Old River Grand RapidsWebb LaBeau Track & Field...
Orono JV Invite Long LakeOrono HS
Redwood Valley Invite Redwood FallsRedwood Valley HS
SJA Olympia Track Meet Saint JamesSt. James Area Track
South Suburban Conference Relays Prior LakePrior Lake
Tigerama Rush CityRush City HS
Tri-Metro Meet MinneapolisRichfield HS
Two Harbors Invite Two HarborsTwo Harbors HS
WCC Meet at Hutchinson HutchinsonHutchinson HS
WCC Meet at Mound Westonka MoundMound Westonka HS
WCC Meet at Orono OronoOrono HS
WCC Meet at Watertown-Mayer WatertownWatertown-Mayer HS
Wednesday, May 2
East Ridge JV Meet WoodburyEast Ridge HS
Thursday, May 3
2018 Lakeview Varsity Invite CottonwoodLakeview HS
Bethlehem Academy Invite FaribaultBruce Smith Field
Burnsville Tri BurnsvilleBurnsville HS
Catholic Invitational JV Meet Mendota HeightsSt. Thomas Academy
Chuck Ramthun Invitational ByronByron MS
Jr High Fulda Invite SlaytonRebel Field
Lake City Meet #2 Lake CityLake City
Lakeville North vs. Rosemount Dual LakevilleLakeville north
Little Crow Invitational New LondonNew London-Spicer Invitat...
Redwood Valley JH Track Invite 2018 Redwood FallsRedwood Valley JH Track I...
Spartan Invitational Long LakeOrono HS
Steve Kerzie Invite VirginiaVirginia Track
Tiger Cub 7th/8th Rush CityRush City HS
Trojan Invite WorthingtonTrojan Field
Friday, May 4
Catholic Varsity Invitational Mendota HeightsSt. Thomas Academy
Edina Invitational EdinaEdina
Ellis Jr High Invitational (HS, MS) AustinAustin
Lakeville North Middle School meet (HS, MS) LakevilleLakeville North
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational RochesterMayo HS
Ron Sass Invitational White Bear Lake, MNWhite Bear Lake HS
Sentinel Relays FairmontFairmont HS
Simley Invitational Inver Grove HeightsSimley
Wayzata Relays PlymouthWayzata HS
Saturday, May 5
63rd Annual Doc Savage Invitational HibbingCheever Field
Central MN Mega Meet Sauk RapidsSauk Rapids
Esko Showcase EskoEsko Sports Complex
Redhawk Invitational MinneapolisMinnehaha Academy
Monday, May 7
Jaguar JH/JV HinckleyBerquist Field
True Team Section 3A MurrayMurray County Central
WCC JV Conference Meet DelanoDelano HS
Tuesday, May 8
2018 Leo Bond Invitational FaribaultBruce Smith Track & Field
Section 1AA True Team Meet WinonaPaul Giel Field
True Team Section 1A EyotaDover-Eyota HS
True Team Section 1AA Winonawinona
True Team Section 1AAA FarmingtonFarmington
True Team Section 2A MapletonMaple River-Mapleton
True Team Section 2AAA EaganEagan
True Team Section 3AA StillwaterSt. Croix Lutheran
True Team Section 3AAA Prior LakePrior Lake
True Team Section 4A Howard LakeHoward Lake-Waverly Winst...
True Team Section 4AAA Elk RiverElk River
True Team Section 5A MinnewaksaMinnewaska
True Team Section 5AA MilacaMilaca
True Team Section 5AAA White Bear LakeWhite bear Lake
True Team Section 6A Pelican RapidsPelican Rapids
True Team Section 6AA WillmarWillmar
True Team Section 6AAA Mounds ViewMounds View
True Team Section 7A CrosbyCrosby-Ironton
True Team Section 7AA CloquetCloquet
True Team Section 8A AdaAda HS
True Team Section 8AA Fergus FallsFergus Falls
True Team Section 8AAA BrainerdBrainerd
Wednesday, May 9
All City JV RochesterRochester Mayo
True Team Section 7AAA HopkinsHopkins
Thursday, May 10
2018 JH Camden Conference Track & Field Meet CottonwoodLakeview HS
Dave Sieben Invitational MelroseMelrose Area HS
Dick Davidson Invite SlaytonRebel Field
eastview tri Apple ValleyEastview
John Tingstad Invitational HibbingCheever Field
Ron Jensen Jaguar Invite HinckleyBerquist Field
Rosemount Tri RosemountRosemount
Roseville JV Meet RosevileeRoseville HS
True Team Section 4AA FridleyFridley
Watertown-Mayer Invite WatertownWatertown-Mayer HS
Friday, May 11
Kettle River Races FinlaysonEast Central HS
Matt Kero Invitational DuluthDuluth Denfeld
Saturday, May 12
Big South Conference PipestonePaulsen Field
HVL Conference Championships Hayfieldhayfield
Three Rivers Conference Championships RushfordRPH
Monday, May 14
Bemidji Middle School Invite BemidjiBemidji HS
Burnsville JV Meet BurnsvilleBurnsville HS
SSC JV Conference - Boys LakevilleLakeville South
SSC JV Girls - Apple Valley Apple ValleyApple Valley
Stewartville Jr High Meet (HS, MS) StewartvilleStewartville
TCU Invite MontgomeryTri City United HS
Tuesday, May 15
Big 9 Boys AustinAustin
Big 9 Conference Boys Tri Mankato East MankatoMankato East HS
Big 9 Conference Triangular boys WinonaRoch Century
Big 9 Conference Triangular girls WinonaFaribault
Big 9 Girls AustinRochester JM
Big 9 Girls Tri w/Mayo, Albert Lea, & Austin RochesterRochester Mayo
Great River Conference Championships BrahamBraham HS
Hill Murray Invitational St PaulHill-Murray
Iron Range Conference Championships Grand RapidsWebb LaBeau Track & Field...
Lake Conference Championships PlymouthWayzata HS
MCAA Conference Championships Hastingshastings HS
Moorhead/Bemidji Dual MoorheadMoorhead HS
SJA Tri Saint JamesSt. James HS Track
Southeast Conference Meet Grand MeadowGrand Meadow
Trojan Relays WorthingtonTrojan Field
Valley Conference Championships JanesvilleJanesville
WCC East Conference Meet New PragueNew Prague
WCC West Conference Meet New LondonNew London-Spicer HS
Wednesday, May 16
Metro West Conference Championships ChanhassenChanhassen HS
Polar League Conference Championship Two HarborsTwo Harbors HS
Prairie Conference CollegevilleSt. John's University
SEC JV Championship Meet Saint PaulMounds View HS
Tri Metro Conference Championship MinneapolisMacalester College
Thursday, May 17
2018 Camden Conference Track & Field Meet Granite Falls, Yellow Medicine East HS
HVL Jr. High Track Meet (HS, MS) StewartvilleStewartville
IMAC Conference Championships PlymouthProvidence Academy
Kasson-Mantorville Invitational KassonKasson-Mantorville Stadiu...
MRC Conference Championships Belle PlaineBelle Plaine Athletic Com...
Red Rock Conference Meet Mountain LakeMt Lake HS
Rochester All City RochesterCentury HS
Shakopee Last Chance ShakopeeShakopee
Tomahawk Conference Championships Sleepy EyeSleepy Eye
WCC West JH Conference Meet GlencoeGlencoe-Silver Lake HS
Friday, May 18
GRC JH/JV OgilvieOgilvie HS
Hibbing Rotary Invite HibbingCheever Field
Minnesota True Team State Meet AAA StillwaterStillwater HS
TCAC Championship Eden PrairieInternational School of M...
Saturday, May 19
Minnesota True Team State Meet AA StillwaterStillwater HS
Minnesotat True Team State Meet A StillwaterStillwater HS
Nutter Classic St FrancisSt. Francis HS
Monday, May 21
Bemidji Invitational BemidjiBemidji HS
Chub Bettels Meet HopkinsThe Blake School
CLC MS Girls Championships MinnetonkaMinnetonka
Last Chance Meet WinonaRochester Mayo
Tuesday, May 22
Jr high red rock confereence SlaytonRebel field
Lake Conference 9/10 Boys Championships HopkinsHopkins
Metro East Conference Championship Meet Inver Grove HeightsSimley HS
Metro West JV Conference Championship Meet MinneapolisRichfield HS
Minneapolis City Conference Championships MinneapolisMinneapolis Southwest
MSHSL Sub-Section 17 RockfordRockford
MSHSL Sub-Section 18 Pine CityPine City
MSHSL Sub-Section 19 PierzPierz
MSHSL Sub-Section 20 New LondonNew London-Spicer
MSHSL Sub-Section 4 (Pine Island) Pine IslandPine Island Elementary Sc...
South Suburban Conference Championships Prior LakePrior Lake HS
Suburban East Conference Championships WoodburyEast Ridge HS
Wednesday, May 23
Mississippi 8 Conference Championships Chisago CityMonticello HS
MSHSL Section 7A North HibbingHibbing
MSHSL Section 7A South EskoEsko
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 (Dover-Eyota) AndoverDover-Eyota HS
Rogness Relays MinnetonkaMinnetonka
SCL Invitational West St PaulSt. Croix Lutheran Academ...
South Suburban Conference Championships Prior LakePrior Lake HS
Suburban East Conference Championships WoodburyEast Ridge HS
Thursday, May 24
Big 9 Conference Championships NorthfieldCarleton College
Metro East Conference Championship Meet Inver Grove HeightsSimley HS
MSHSL Section 3 Sub East (Redwood Falls) Redwood FallsRedwood Falls
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Northwest (Monetvideo) MontevideoMontevideo
MSHSL Section 3 Sub Southwest (Luverne) MinneapolisLuverne
MSHSL Sub-Section 1A (Rushford-Peterson) RushfordRushford-Peterson
MSHSL Sub-Section 2 (Triton) Dodge CenterTriton
MSHSL Sub-Section 21 (Minnewaska) Minnewaska Minnewaska
MSHSL Sub-Section 22 (Perham) PerhamPerham
MSHSL Sub-Section 23 (Sauk Centre) Sauk CentreSauk Centre
MSHSL Sub-Section 29 Lake of the WoodsLake of the Woods/Rainy R...
MSHSL Sub-Section 30 Pelican RapidsPelican Rapids
MSHSL Sub-Section 31 East Grand ForksEast Grand Forks
MSHSL Sub-Section 5 (Fairmount) FairmontFairmount
MSHSL Sub-Section 6 (St. James) St JamesSt. James
MSHSL Sub-Section 7 (Belle Plaine) Belle PlaineBelle Plaine
MSHSL Sub-Section 8 (GSL) GlencoeGlencoe-Silver lake
Northwest Suburban Conference Maple GroveMaple Grove HS
Suburban East Conference Championships WoodburyEast Ridge HS
Friday, May 25
Adidas JH Elite meet (HS, MS) KassonKasson-Mantorville Stadiu...
Tuesday, May 29
MSHSL Section 1A PlainviewPEM
MSHSL Section 3AA St PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
MSHSL Section 4AA StillwaterStillwater
MSHSL Section 6AA OronocoOrono HS
Wednesday, May 30
MSHSL Section 1A PlainviewPEM
MSHSL Section 2AA St PeterGustavus
MSHSL Section 3AA St PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
MSHSL Section 4AA StillwaterStillwater
MSHSL Section 5A CollegevilleSt. John's University
MSHSL Section 5AA St PaulHamline University
MSHSL Section 6AA OronocoOrono HS
MSHSL Section 7AA Grand RapidsGrand Rapids
MSHSL Section 8AA MoorheadWillmar & Moorhead
Thursday, May 31
MSHSL Section 1A PlainviewPEM
MSHSL Section 1AA Lakevillelakeville south
MSHSL Section 2AA St PeterGustavus
MSHSL Section 3A MontevideoMontevideo
MSHSL Section 3AA St PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
MSHSL Section 4A Championships St PaulMacalester College
MSHSL Section 4AA StillwaterStillwater
MSHSL Section 5AA St PaulHamline University
MSHSL Section 6A Fergus FallsFergus Falls
MSHSL Section 6AA OronocoOrono HS
MSHSL Section 7A DuluthUMD
MSHSL Section 7AA Grand RapidsGrand Rapids
MSHSL Section 8AA MoorheadWillmar & Moorhead
June
Friday, June 1
MSHSL Section 1AA Lakevillelakeville south
MSHSL Section 2AA St PeterGustavus
MSHSL Section 4A Championships St PaulMacalester College
MSHSL Section 5AA St PaulHamline University
MSHSL Section 7AA Grand RapidsGrand Rapids
MSHSL Section 8AA MoorheadWillmar & Moorhead
Saturday, June 2
MSHSL Section 2A MankatoMankato West
MSHSL Section 4A Championships St PaulMacalester College
MSHSL Section 8A DilworthDGF
MSHSL Section 8AA MoorheadWillmar & Moorhead
Friday, June 8
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships St PaulHamline
Saturday, June 9
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships St PaulHamline

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results