View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Monday, March 5
400 meter time trial (HS) FarmingtonFarmington HS
Monday, March 12
Kirkwood Red & White (HS) Saint LouisKirkwood HS
Tuesday, March 13
NKCSD Time Trials (HS) Kansas CityDAC
Friday, March 16
5th Annual Jaguar Track and Field Invitational (HS) ImperialSeckman HS
COMO Kickoff (HS) ColumbiaLemone Field (Hickman Tra...
Francis Howell Central Time Trial (HS) CottlevilleFrancis Howell Central HS
Osage Open (HS) Osage BeachSchool of the Osage
Smith Cotton Quad (HS) SedaliaTigers Stadium
Willard Throws Invitational (HS) WillardWillard HS
Saturday, March 17
Central Methodist Early Bird (Collegiate, UnA) FayetteCentral Methodist - Davis...
Mike Rodgers Varsity Invitational (HS, Club) FergusonMcCluer South-Berkeley
Monday, March 19
Jeff City, Helias, Eldon, Tri (HS) Jefferson CityLicklider Track, MO
Winfield Invitational (HS) PalmyraWinfield HS
Tuesday, March 20
5th Annual St. Elizabeth JH & HS Track Meet (HS) Saint ElizabethSt. Elizabeth Track
5th Annual St. Elizabeth JH & HS Track Meet (MS) Saint ElizabethSt. Elizabeth Track
Blue Springs JV (HS) Blue SpringsBlue Springs HS
Kearney Quad (HS) KearneyKearney
Northwest 9/10 Relays (HS) Cedar HillNorthwest HS
Pacific Tri (HS) PacificPacific HS
RP/PH/Belton Time Trials (HS) Pleasant HillPleasant Hill HS
Russellville HS Open (HS) RussellvilleRussellville HS
St. Clair Quad (HS) Saint ClairSt. Clair HS
UCM Relays (HS) WarrensburgUCM Multipurpose Building
Wednesday, March 21
JMS Tri-Meet (MS) ColumbiaHickman HS
Maryville Time Trials (HS) MaryvilleMaryville HS
Westran Open (HS) HuntsvilleWestran HS
Thursday, March 22
Belton Pirate Invitational (HS) BeltonBelton HS
Butler Relays (HS) ButlerButler Stadium
California Open (HS) CaliforniaCalifornia Open
Hermann Open (HS) HermannHermann Athletic Complex
Kearney Tri Meet (MS) KearneyKearney HS
Linn Quad (HS, MS) LinnLinn Athletic Complex
Monroe City HS Open #1 (HS) Monroe CityMonroe City HS
Parkway Quad (HS) ChesterfieldParkway North
Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational (MS) ViennaVienna HS
Friday, March 23
Blair Oaks Invitational (HS) OwensvilleBlair Oaks HS
Cancelled-Robert G. Brunette Invitational (HS) Saint LouisRobert G. Brunette Sports...
Lebanon HS Invitational (HS) LebanonLebanon HS
Linn JH Quad (MS) LinnLinn Athletic. Complex
Osage Open II (HS) ViennaOsage HS
Ron Ives Invitational (HS) LibertyLiberty HS
Russellville Middle School Practice Meet (MS) RussellvilleRussellville HS Track
School of the Osage "Open (HS) OttervilleSchool Of Osage HS
Saturday, March 24
AAA Conference Relays (HS) St. PetersLutheran HS
Al Hopson Classic (HS) Kansas CitySchlagle HS
Festus Early Bird (HS) Festus Festus HS
Lindenwood HS Invite (HS) St CharlesLindenwood HS Invite
Monday, March 26
McDonald County 9/10 (HS) AndersonMcDonald County HS
Rod Staggs Fr. & So Track Meet (HS) FergusonMcCluer South-Berkeley
Tuesday, March 27
Grain Valley Open Time Trials (HS) Grain ValleyGrain Valley HS
Hannibal, Jeff City Dual (HS) Jefferson CityJefferson City HS Licklid...
Knox County Invite (HS) EdinaKnox County
Pacific Tri 2 (HS) PacificPacific HS
Park Hill South Quad Meet (HS) RiversidePHS Track
PC Quad Meet (HS) UnionvillePC Track
Rod Staggs Fr. & So Track Meet (HS) FergusonMcCluer South-Berkeley
Wednesday, March 28
Blue Springs 9-10 (HS) Blue SpringsBlue Springs HS
Desoto PUP Meet (HS) DesotoDesoto HS
LSW/Ruskin/RaySouth/Raytown/RayPec (HS) RaymoreRay Pec HS
Old School/Early Bird Meet (HS) Saint LouisKirkwood HS
Ste. Genevieve Old Settlement Meet (HS) Ste. GenevieveSte. Genevieve HS
Thursday, March 29
All Run Meet (HS) SpringfieldJFK Stadium
Archie Invitational (HS) ArchieArchie HS
Branson Pirate Relays (HS) BransonBranson HS
Carthage Invitational (HS) CarthageCarthage HS
Fayette Relays (HS) FayetteCentral Methodist Univers...
Holden Middle School (MS) HoldenHolden
Linn Invitational (HS) LinnLinn Athletic Complex
Monroe City HS Open #2 (HS) Monroe CityMonroe City HS
Rusty Hodge 3200m (HS) PeculiarBlue Springs South HS
Rusty Hodge Invitational (HS) Blue SpringsBlue Spring South
Smithville Invitational (HS) SmithvilleSmithville HS
Trenton Early Bird Track Meet (HS) UnionvilleTrenton
West Platte Invitational (MS) WestonWest Platte HS
Winnetonka 9/10 Invite (HS) Kansas CityDAC
Friday, March 30
Pirate Flight Night (HS) Platte CityPlatte County HS
Staley Falcon Relays (HS) Kansas CityNKC DIstrict Activites Co...
Saturday, March 31
19th Annual Charlie Beck Invitational (HS) BallwinUniversity City HS
Holt Invitational (HS) WentzvilleHolt HS
John Creer Invitational (Collegiate) St CharlesLindenwood University
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic (HS) Saint LouisLindbergh HS
Washington Pentathlon (HS) WashingtonWashington HS
April
Monday, April 2
Drexel JV Track Meet (HS) DrexelDrexel HS
Republic JV Meet (HS) SpringfieldRepublic Middle School
St. James Open Make-up (HS) Saint JamesSt. James
Tuesday, April 3
Affton Open Relays (HS) Saint LouisRobert G Brunette Sports ...
Buersmeyer Invitational (HS) WestphaliaFatima HS
Carthage MS Invitational (MS) CarthageHaffner Stadium
Dan Sebben Varsity Boys Invitational (HS) Saint LouisMoss Field
Grandview Invitational (HS) Grandview, MOGrandview HS
JEFF CITY, HICKMAN, ROCK BRIDGE, BATTLE Quad (HS) Jefferson CityJefferson City HS Licklid...
Neosho 9/10 (HS) NeoshoNeosho HS
Owensville HS Quad (HS) OwensvilleOwensville Quad
PHL Relays (HS) Saint LouisGateway STEM HS
Union Quad Meet (MS) UnionUnion
Wednesday, April 4
Excelsior Springs MS Open Meet (MS) Excelsior SpringsExcelsior Springs HS
Friends Meet Day 1 (JV Girls) (HS) Saint LouisNorthwest
Kirkwood Middle School Track Meet (only open to Ki... (MS) Saint LouisKirkwood HS
PHL Relays (HS) Saint LouisGateway STEM HS
Ray-Pec JV Invitational (HS) PeculiarPanther Stadium
Smithville JV Invitational (HS) SmithvilleSmithville HS
St. James MS Open (MS) Saint JamesSt. James Multi Purpose C...
Thursday, April 5
Montgomery County Non-Medal Invite (HS) Montgomery CityMontgomery County HS
BMS Pirate Invite (MS) BeltonBelton Middle School
Centralia Open (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Eagle Classic (MS) ViennaVienna HS
Girls Nite Out (HS) SpringfieldJFK Stadium
Grandview/Bill Summa Invitational (HS) Independence William Chrisman HS
Holden Invitational (HS) HoldenHolden HS
IL Fellowship Meet (HS) Kansas CityBryan Field
Jerry Crews Oak Park Invitational (HS) Kansas CityDistrict Activities Compl...
Kearney Invitational (HS) KearneyKearney Stadium
Ken Asbury Invite (HS) MoberlyMoberly HS
Monroe City Invitational (HS) Monroe CityMonroe City HS
MSD Relays (HS) FultonMSD Relays
Norborne Varsity (HS) KeytesvilleRichmond, MO
North County MS Invitational (MS) Bonne TerreNorth County HS
PHL Relays (HS) Saint LouisGateway STEM HS
Statesmen JV Invitational (HS) Saint LouisMoss Field
Friday, April 6
Eureka Invitational (HS) Saint LouisEureka
Hillcrest Boys Invitational (HS) SpringfieldJFK Stadium
Jackson Junior High Invite (MS) JacksonRussell Hawkins Junior Hi...
Smithton - 4/12 Southern Boone Results (MS) ColumbiaSMS
Saturday, April 7
45th Annual All Catholic Invitational - CANCELED (HS) Creve CoeurChaminade HS
Mineral Area Relays & Girls Invitational (HS) HerculaneumHerculaneum HS
Northwest Invitational (HS) Cedar HillNorthwest HS
Monday, April 9
Centralia Invitational (Boys) (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Dixon Invitational (MS) DixonDixon Middle School
LMS Mini Medal (MS) LouisianaCunningham Field
MONNIG MEDLEY JR. HIGH (MS) GlasgowGlasgow Community Track
Monroe City MS Relays (MS) Monroe CityMonroe City HS
Mountaineer Relays (MS) Mount VernonMount Vernon HS Football ...
Pacific Quad (MS) PacificPacific HS
Pleasant Hill Quad (HS) Pleasant HillPleasant Hill MS
SPS Triangular (MS) SpringfieldKickapoo HS
TJ vs Gentry,Lange, Oakland (MS) Jefferson CityThomas Jefferson Middle S...
Tuesday, April 10
2018 Pleasant Hill MS Invite (MS) Pleasant HillPleasant Hill Middle Scho...
Belton JV Invitational (HS) BeltonBelton HS
Black & Gold Invitational (HS) ViennaVienna HS
Centralia Invitational (Girls) (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Don Olszowka Invitational at Union HS (HS) UnionUnion HS
Excelsior Springs Invitational 7th Grade (MS) Excelsior SpringsExcelsior Springs HS
Excelsior Springs Invitational 8th Grade (MS) Excelsior SpringsExcelsior Springs HS
Festus Tiger Town (at Hillsboro) (HS) Festus Festus HS
Hallsville Middle School Open (MS) HallsvilleHallsville HS Track
Harrisburg MS Relays (MS) HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Hazelwood West Freshman/Sophomore Relays (HS) HazelwoodHazelwood West HS
Hoot Middleton (HS) RichmondRichmond HS
Indian Pow Wow (HS) WentzvilleWentzville Holt HS
Jerry Ball Relays (HS) CantonCulver Stockton College
Joplin 9/10 (HS) JoplinJoplin HS
Kearney Throwers Meet (HS) KearneyKearney HS
Nixa Invitational (HS) NixaNixa HS
North Callaway Invitational (HS) Kingdom CityNorth Callaway HS
Park Hill 9th & JV (HS) Kansas CityPark Hill District Stadiu...
Salem Invitational (HS) SalemSalem HS
Show-Me Conference (HS, MS) New BloomfieldNew Bloomfield HS
SPS Triangular 1 (MS) SpringfieldGlendale
SPS Triangular 2 (MS) SpringfieldGlendale
St Joseph City Track Meet (HS) Saint JosephCentral HS
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic - Multis (Collegiate, UnA) WichitaCessna Stadium
Wednesday, April 11
Atlanta HS Track Meet (HS) AtlantaAtlanta C-3 School
Battle JV Invite (HS) ColumbiaMuriel Williams Battle
Clark County MS Indian Relays (MS) KahokaClark County HS
Cuba Middle School Relays (MS) CubaCuba HS
Fort Osage Invitational (HS) Blue SpringsBlue Springs South HS
Kirkwood JV Invite (HS) Saint LouisKirkwood HS
Macon Middle School (MS) MaconMacon Middle School
Moberly Middle School Open (MS) MoberlyMoberly HS
Southwest JH/V (HS) KeytesvilleChillicothe, MO
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic - Multis (Collegiate, UnA) WichitaCessna Stadium
Thursday, April 12
2018 CanSippi Relays (HS) CantonRicheson Track (Culver-St...
92 Highway Meet (HS) Excelsior SpringsTiger Stadium
Cuba Invitational (HS) CubaCuba HS
East Newton Relays (HS) GranbyEast Newton HS
Fatima MS Invitational (MS) WestphaliaFatima HS
Gary Parker Invitational (HS) Kansas CityBlue Springs HS
Henle Holmes Invitational (HS) ChesterfieldHenle Holmes Invitational
Kearney Tri Meet (MS) KearneyKearney HS
Marceline Open (HS) MarcelineMarceline HS
Middle School Relays (MS) Kansas CityBryan Field
Nevada MS Invitational (MS) NevadaTestman Stadium
Owensville MS Relays (MS) OwensvilleOwensville HS
SCJHS Invitational (MS) SedaliaJennie Jaynes Stadium
Westran Relay (HS) HuntsvilleWestran HS
Winnetonka Varsity Invite (HS) Kansas CityDAC
Wright City Invitational (HS) Wright CityWright City HS
Friday, April 13
Affton Open-Senior Night (HS) Saint LouisRobert G Brunette Sports ...
BGHS MINI MEDAL MEET (HS) Bowling GreenBowling Green HS
Bowling Green HS Mini Medal Meet (HS) Bowling GreenBowling Green HS
Brutus Hamilton/Harrisonville Varsity (HS) HarrisonvilleMemorial Stadium
CBMS Invitational on 04-13-2018 (MS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Clark MS Relays (MS) FayetteCMU
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays (HS) Saint PetersFt Zumwalt East HS
Harrisburg Eaton Relays (HS) HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Henle Holmes Invitational (HS) ChesterfieldHenle Holmes Invitational
Kirksville Invitational (HS) UnionvilleKirksville HS
Liberty North Invitational (HS) LibertyLiberty North HS
Lutheran North Relays (HS) Saint LouisLutheran North HS
Macon Open (HS) MaconMacon HS
Marceline MS Open (MS) MarcelineMarceline MS
Pitt State Jock's Nitch HS (HS) PittsburgPSU Jock's Nitch HS
Saturday, April 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational (HS) FentonRockwood Summit HS
59th ANNUAL CAPITAL CITY RELAYS (HS) Jefferson CityJefferson City HS Licklid...
Russellville Invitational (HS) RussellvilleRussellville HS
Smithton - 4/12 Sedalia Results (MS) ColumbiaSMS
Monday, April 16
Harrisonville JV Invite (HS) HarrisonvilleMemorial Stadium
Legendary Blue Eagle Relays (HS) Kansas CityCentral HS
Macon Open (MS) MaconMacon
Monroe City MS Open (MS) Monroe CityMonroe City HS
Nixa JV Meet (HS) Nixa, MONixa HS
OMC Challenge (HS) LinnLinn Athletic Complex
Osage-Maries Challenge (MS) LinnLinn Athletic Complex
SPS Track Meet (MS) SpringfieldKickapoo
Sullivan Quad (MS) SullivanSullivan HS Track
Woodson Invite (HS) raytownRaytown High
Tuesday, April 17
9th @ Park Hill South (HS) Kansas CityPark Hill South
All Relays Meet (HS) SpringfieldJFK Stadium
BS South 9-10 (HS) Blue SpringsBS South
Dennis Hancock Invite (HS) Monroe CityMonroe City HS
Eugene Invitational (MS) EugeneEugene. HS
Francis Howell JV Meet (HS) St CharlesFrancis Howell HS
Hardin Varsity (HS) KeytesvilleRichmond, MO
Hermann MS Meet (MS) HermannHermann Athletic Complex
Jeff City vs Rolla Dual (HS) Jefferson CityLicklider Track
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite (HS) Saint LouisKirkwood HS
Marceline Relays (HS) MarcelineMarceline HS
Montgomery County (HS) Montgomery CityMontgomery County R-II
Osage Invitational (HS) Lake OzarkSchool of the Osage
SC Relays (HS) Saint CharlesSt. Charles HS
Truman State University HS Classic (HS) KirksvilleStokes Stadium/Ken Gardne...
Warrior Relays (HS) SmithvilleSmithville HS
WG JV Invitational (HS) Saint LouisMoss Field
Wednesday, April 18
2018 Frisco League Conference Track Meet (HS) Waynesville2017 Frisco League Confer...
City League Championships (HS) IndependenceTruman HS
Excelsior Springs Open (MS) Excelsior SpringsExcelsior Springs HS
Friends Day 2 (JV Girls) (HS) Saint LouisParkway Central
Frisco League Track and Field (MS) Waynesville Slaughter Field
Harrisburg HS/MS Combo Meet (MS) HarrisburgEaton Track
HS/MS Combo Meet (HS) HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Joe McCraith JV Invitational at Hillsboro (JV) (HS) HillsboroHillsboro JV
LMS Bulldog Relays (MS) LouisianaCunningham Field
Macon Relays (MS) MaconMacon
North Callaway Jr Thunderbird (MS) Kingdom CityNorth Callaway Jr Thunder...
Pleasant Hill MS Open (MS) Pleasant HillPleasant Hill Middle Scho...
Thursday, April 19
Brunswick HS Track Meet (HS) BrunswickBrunswick R-II
Centralia Open (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Fred Lyon (HS) Creve CoeurFred Lyon Invite
Grain Valley Invitational (HS) Grain ValleyGrain Valley HS
Highland Jr. High Cougar Relays (MS) CantonCulver Stockton College
JV/ Varsity @ Park Hill South (HS) Kansas CityPark Hill South
KNMS Invite (MS) Knob NosterKnob Noster HS
Lindbergh Ladies Relays (HS) BallwinLindbergh HS
Linn JH Invitational (MS) LinnLinn Athletic Complex
Lutheran North Invitational (HS) Saint LouisLutheran North HS
Maryville Middle School Invitational (MS) MaryvilleMaryville HS
Middle School Developmental (MS) Kansas CityBryan Field
Potosi Trojan Invitational (MS) Mineral PointPotosi HS
Redbird Relays (MS) Webb CityCardinal Stadium
Rockhurst Relays (HS) Kansas CityRockhurst HS
South Callaway JV Meet (HS) MokaneSouth Callaway HS
Sullivan 9/10 (HS) SullivanSullivan HS
Timberland Throws (HS) Saint LouisTimberland HS
Union Quad (MS) UnionUnion HS
Friday, April 20
Boone County Relays on 04-20-2018 (MS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Brookfield Relays (HS) MarcelineBrookfield HS
Brunswick Jr. High Track Meet (MS) BrunswickBrunswick R-II
Cunningham Invitational (HS) LouisianaLouisiana HS
Eugene Invitational (HS) EugeneEugene Track
Fort Zumwalt North Invitational (HS) O FallonFt. Zumwalt North
Fred Lyon (HS) Creve CoeurFred Lyon Invite
Joplin Invitational (HS) JoplinJoplin HS
Kaysinger Conference Track Meet (HS) VersaillesVersailles
Mineral Water Classic (HS) Excelsior SpringsTiger Stadium
Orchard Farm Invitational (HS) Orchard FarmOrchard FArm
Owensville HS Relays (HS) OwensvilleOwensville HS
Potosi (HS) PotosiPotosi HS
Salisbury MS Relays (MS) SalisburySalisbury HS Track
Tom botts Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) ColumbiaWalton Stadium
Waynesville Invitational (HS) Waynesville Waynesville HS
Saturday, April 21
Dale Collier (HS) Saint LouisKirkwood HS
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite (HS) LadueParkway Central HS
Mexico Invitational (HS) CentraliaMexico HS
MWAA Conference Championships (HS) Saint LouisVianney HS
Nate Danneman Relays (HS) WestonWest Platte HS
Pole Vault Party (HS, MS) PeculiarPole Vault Party
Tom botts Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) ColumbiaWalton Stadium
Tomahawk Invitational (HS) HallsvilleHallsville HS
Monday, April 23
Bowling Green Middle School Open (MS) Bowling GreenBowling Green HS
Harrisonville Middle School Meet (MS) HarrisonvilleMemorial Stadium
IL All Comers Meet (HS) Kansas CityBryan Field
Monroe City All-Relays (HS) Monroe CityMonroe City HS
Northwestern JH Relays (MS) MendonMendon, MO
PHL Field Days (HS) Saint LouisGateway STEM HS
Russellville War-Tribe Relays (MS) Russellville Russellville
Westran MS Meet (MS) HuntsvilleWestran Track & Field
Tuesday, April 24
11th Annual Jim Farrell Invitational (HS) Saint LouisVianney HS
Affton's Glenn Kammerer JV Relays (HS) Saint LouisRobert G Brunette Sports ...
Black Knight JV Meet (HS) FarmingtonFarmington HS
California Guy Rush Memorial (HS) CaliforniaCalifornia HS
Carthage 9/10 (HS) CarthageCarthage HS
CBMS Open Meet on 04-24-2018 (MS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Gerald Mansfield Invitational (HS) MaconMacon HS
Grandview Invitational (MS) GrandviewGrandview HS
Harrisburg MS Open (MS) HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Hermann Invitational (HS) HermannHermann Athletic Complex
Hickman All Relays (HS) ColumbiaHickman Hs
Jr. High Hawk Invitational (MS) HillsboroHillsboro HS
Knob Noster Invitational (HS) Knob NosterKnob Noster HS
Knox County Junior High Relays (MS) EdinaKnox County HS
Lawson MS Invitational (MS) LawsonCardinal Stadium
LHS Invitational (HS) LouisianaLouisiana HS
Northwestern Invitational (HS) MendonMendon, MO
Parkway West Freshman Meet (HS) Saint LouisParkway West
PHL Field Days (HS) Saint LouisGateway STEM HS
Platte County Invitational (HS) Platte CityPlatte County HS
St. Clair Junior High Track Meet 2018 (MS) Saint ClairSt. Clair Junior High
Suburban RED conference Freshman Meet (HS) IndependenceTruman HS
Trojan Invitational (HS) TroyTroy Buchanan HS
Wednesday, April 25
CAC Conference (MS) GlasgowGlasgow Community Track
CAC Conference (HS) GlasgowGlasgow Community Track
CLAA JH/Varsity (HS, MS) KeytesvilleRichmond, MO
Freshman Suburban Gold Conference (HS) Lee's SummitLee's Summit HS
Liberty Freshman Meet (HS) Lake Saint LouisLiberty HS
LMS Invitational (MS) LouisianaCunningham Field
Mexico (MS) ColumbiaMexico HS
PHL Field Days (HS) Saint LouisGateway STEM HS
William Chrisman JV Invitational (HS) Independence William Chrisman HS
Thursday, April 26
Bland Invitational (MS) BelleBelle HS
Capital City Relays 7th grade (MS) Jefferson CityJefferson City HS
Centralia 9/10 Invitational (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Charlie Finch (HS) Webster GrovesWebster Groves
Dave Purviance Fr/So Invitational (HS) Saint ClairSt. Clair HS
IL Middle School Meet (MS) Kansas CityBryan Field
Jim Schmuck Invitational (HS) BallwinParkway South HS
Kimball/Wintermeyer Inv (HS) EurekaEureka HS
Knox County Relays (HS) EdinaKnox County Relays
Lutheran (St. Peters) Varsity Invitational (HS) St. PetersLutheran HS
Marceline MS Relays (MS) MarcelineMarceline MS
MEC Championship (HS) MaryvilleMaryville HS
Neosho Wildcat Invitational (MS) Webb CityBob Anderson Stadium
Park Hill Invitational (HS) Kansas CityPark Hill
PHL Field Days (HS) Saint LouisGateway STEM HS
Prairie View Invitational (HS) LacygnePrairie View HS
South Callaway Relays (MS) MokaneSouth Callaway Relays
SPS Track Meet (MS) SpringfieldHillcrest
St. James Invitational (HS) Saint JamesSt. James Track
Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational (MS) Sainte GenevieveSte. Genevieve
Truman State Quad (Collegiate, UnA) KirksvilleTruman State - Stokes Sta...
Friday, April 27
Blue and White Invitational (HS) HoldenHolden HS
Capital City Relays 8th grade (MS) Jefferson CityJefferson City HS
Darwin Rold Invitational (HS) Lees SummitLee's Summit HS
Don Dobson Invitational (HS) FultonFulton HS
Glasgow Relays (HS) GlasgowGlasgow HS
Huck Finn / Molly Brown Relays (Hannibal) (HS) HannibalHannibal HS
Jim Schmuck Invitational (HS) BallwinParkway South HS
Joe Falcon Invitational (HS) BeltonBelton HS
Kimball/Wintermeyer Inv (HS) EurekaEureka HS
Marcus Hounsom Relays (HS) UnionvillePC HS
Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims (HS) ClaytonGay Field
Patriot Classic (HS) Saint LouisParkway South
South Callaway Relays (HS) MokaneSouth Callaway HS
St. James MS Invitational (MS) Saint JamesSt. James Multi Purpose C...
Warrenton Invitational (HS) WarrentonWarrenton HS
Webb City Invitational (HS) Webb CityWebb City HS
Saturday, April 28
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet (HS) CubaCuba HS
Lindenwood Classic (HS) Saint LouisLindenwood University
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals (HS) ClaytonGay Field
Pacific 7th/8th Grade Invitational (MS) PacificPacific HS
St. Mary's Invitational (MS) GlasgowSt. Mary's Invitational
Victoria Reaves (HS) BallwinVictoria Reaves
Monday, April 30
JV Central Ozark Conference Meet (HS) WillardWillard HS
48th Annual Vianney Freshman Invitational (HS) KirkwoodVianney HS
CCC Championship (HS) Monroe CityMonroe City HS
Clinton Invitational (MS) ClintonCardinal Stadium
Cuba Middle School Invitational (MS) CubaCuba Middle School
Four Rivers Conference Championship (HS) New HavenNew Haven
Kearney Middle School Invitational (MS) KearneyKearney HS
Lewis & Clark Conference (HS) HarrisburgHarrisburg
MAJHAA 8th grade conference meet (MS) PotosiPotosi HS
Middle School Championship (MS) Kansas CityBryan Field
Montgomery County Invitational (MS) Montgomery CityMontgomery County HS
Northwestern Relays (HS) MendonBrookfield, MO
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational (HS) TroyTroy Buchanan HS
May
Tuesday, May 1
24th ANNUAL CAPITAL CITY 9-10 ALL-RELAYS HS (HS) Jefferson CityLicklider Track
Columbia 8th Grade Invitational (MS) ColumbiaBattle HS
EMO Conference Meet (HS) Montgomery City Montgomery County HS
IL Fr/SO Championships (HS) Kansas CityBryan Field
Metro Invitational (HS) Saint LouisGateway STEM HS
MHS Relays (HS) MaryvilleMaryville HS
MRVC East Conference (HS, MS) HoldenHolden HS
NKC Middle Schools (MS) Kansas CityDAC
Pleasant Hill JV Finale (HS) Pleasant HillPleasant Hill HS
SCA Junior High (MS) Willow SpringsWillow Springs HS
SPS ALL-CITY (MS) SpringfieldParkview
Suburban RED Varsity/JV Conference Meet (HS) LibertyLiberty HyVee Field
Wednesday, May 2
Clark County Indian Relays (HS) KahokaClark County HS
Dave Carlson 7th Grade Invitational (MS) ColumbiaBattle HS
Grain Valley Middle School Invitational (MS) Grain ValleyGrain Valley HS
KC Suburban Gold Conference JV (HS) Blue SpringsBlue Springs South HS
Larry Littrel Invitational Relays (HS) GlasgowGlasgow Community Track
MCC Championships (HS) Saint LouisChristian Brothers Colleg...
MCMS Invite (MS) Monroe CityMonroe City HS
Ozark Conference Meet (HS) SpringfieldJFK Stadium
Suburban "Blue" Varsity and JV Conference Meet (HS) GrandviewGrandview HS
Suburban Central Conference-Varsity (HS) Saint LouisParkway Central
Suburban White Junior Varsity Conference Meet (HS) IndependenceWilliam Chrisman HS
Suburban White Varsity Conference Meet (HS) IndependenceWilliam Chrisman HS
Thursday, May 3
Central Ozark Conference (Big) (HS) Webb CityWebb City HS
GAC South Conference Championships (HS) Saint CharlesFrancis Howell Central
Glasgow Jr. High Relays (MS) GlasgowGlasgow Community Track
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) RomeovilleLewis University Stadium
IL Varsity Championships (HS) Kansas CityBryan Field
Knox County Open (HS) EdinaKnox County HS
MAJHAA 7th grade conference (MS) Sainte GenevieveSte. Genevieve HS
North Callaway Thunderbird JH Open (MS) Kingdom CityNorth Callaway HS
Suburban XII Championship Boys (HS) Saint LouisKirkwood
Union MS Relays (MS) UnionUnion HS
Friday, May 4
GAC North Championships (HS) WinfieldWinfield HS
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) RomeovilleLewis University Stadium
Heart of America Conference Outdoor T&F Championsh... (Collegiate) Baldwin CityBaker University
HICKMAN/HELIAS TRI (HS) Jefferson CityHICKMAN/HELIAS TRI
Hillsboro Varsity (HS) HillsboroHillsboro HS
KC Suburban Gold Conference Varsity (HS) Blue SpringsBlue Springs South HS
MRVC Conference Championship (HS) Grain ValleyGrain Valley HS
MS CCC Championship (MS) Monroe CityMonroe City HS
Suburban West Boys Conference (HS) ChesterfieldMarquette HS
Suburban XII Girls Conference (HS) Webster GrovesHixon Middle School
Saturday, May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) RomeovilleLewis University Stadium
Heart of America Conference Outdoor T&F Championsh... (Collegiate) Baldwin CityBaker University
Lutheran South Invitational (HS) Saint LouisLutheran South
MSHSAA Class 1 District 1 (HS) New HavenNew Haven HS
MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 (HS) La PlataLa Plata HS Athletic Comp...
MSHSAA Class 1 District 3 (HS) Point LookoutSchool of the Ozarks
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4 (HS) ClevelandMidway HS
MSHSAA Class 1 District 5 (HS) RussellvilleRussellville HS
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6 (HS) HigginsvilleHigginsville HS
MSHSAA Class 1 District 7 (HS) BethanySouth Harrison HS
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8 (HS) West PlatteWest Platte HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 1 (HS) CharlestonCharleston HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2 (HS) Monroe CityMonroe City HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 (HS) RussellvilleRussellville HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 4 (HS) RollaLicking HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 5 (HS) SarcoxieSarcoxie HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 6 (HS) ButlerButler HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 7 (HS) MarcelinePutnam County HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 8 (HS) HigginsvilleLafayette County HS
Troy South Middle School Relays (MS) TroyTroy Buchanan HS
Monday, May 7
Centralia Open (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Tuesday, May 8
Columbia City Relays (MS) ColumbiaBattle HS
Harrisonville Varsity / Brutus Hamilton (HS) HarrisonvilleHarrisonville Memorial St...
Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays (MS) HarrisburgEaton Track
Ozark Conference Middle School (MS) SpringfieldParkview HS
Wednesday, May 9
Homeschool National Championships (HS, MS) LibertyWilliam Jewell College
Red Baton (MS) Jefferson CityLicklider Track
Thursday, May 10
Homeschool National Championships (HS, MS) LibertyWilliam Jewell College
Suburban Central Conference JV (HS) Saint LouisJennings HS
Friday, May 11
Missouri Southern Twilight Qualifier (Collegiate, UnA) JoplinMissouri Southern - Fred ...
Saturday, May 12
MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship (HS) MokaneSouth Callaway HS
MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 1 (HS) OakvilleOakville HS
MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 2 (HS) Carl JunctionCarl Junction HS
MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 4 (HS) LathropLathrop HS
MSHSAA Class 2 Section 2 Championships (HS) MokaneSouth Callaway HS
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 1 (HS) HillsboroHillsboro HS
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 4 (HS) Lathrop, MOLathrop HS
MSHSAA Class 3 and 4 District 7 (HS) HoldenHolden HS
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4 (HS) CaliforniaCalifornia HS
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5 (HS) Saint JamesSt. James
MSHSAA Class 3 District 6 (HS) Mt. VernonMt. Vernon HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 1 (HS) HillsboroHillsboro HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2 (HS) PacificPacific HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3 (HS) St. LouisMICDS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 4 (HS) Saint LouisMexico HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5 (HS) CamdentonCamdenton HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6 (HS) Carl JunctionCarl Junction HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6 (HS) Carl Junction, MOCarl Junction HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6 (HS) SpringfieldCarl Junction
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8 (HS) Excelsior SpringsExcelsior Springs HS
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1 (HS) OakvilleOakville HS
MSHSAA Class 5 District 2 (HS) BallwinChristian Brothers Colleg...
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3 (HS) BridgetonPattonville HS
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4 (HS) ColumbiaBattle HS
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5 (HS) WaynesvilleWaynesville HS
MSHSAA Class 5 District 6 (HS) NixaNixa HS
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7 (HS) Blue SpringsTruman HS
MSHSAA Class 5 District 8 (HS) Kansas CityPark Hill HS
Friday, May 18
MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship (HS) Jefferson CityLicklider Complex, Jeffer...
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship (HS) Jefferson CityLicklider Complex, Jeffer...
Saturday, May 19
MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship (HS) Jefferson CityLicklider Complex, Jeffer...
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2 (HS) St LouisLutheran North HS
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 3 (HS) CarthageCarthage HS
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 4 (HS) OdessaOdessa HS
MSHSAA Class 4 & 3 Sectional 1 (HS) FentonRockwood Summit HS
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2 (HS) Saint LouisMICDS
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3 (HS) CarthageCarthage HS
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4 (HS) OdessaOdessa HS
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1 (HS) Saint LouisKirkwood HS
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2 (HS) St LouisMICDS
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3 (HS) SedaliaSmith-Cotton HS
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4 (HS) IndependenceWilliam Chrisman
TGM Windsteppers (Club, UnA) GrandviewGrandview HS
Sunday, May 20
St. Louis PAL Memorial Invitational (Club, UnA) Saint LouisCardinal Ritter College P...
Friday, May 25
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships (HS) Jefferson CityJefferson City HS
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship (HS) Jefferson CityJefferson City HS
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships (HS) Jefferson CityAdkins Stadium
Saturday, May 26
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships (HS) Jefferson CityJefferson City HS
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship (HS) Jefferson CityJefferson City HS
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships (HS) Jefferson CityAdkins Stadium
Thursday, May 31
Festival of Miles (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) St. LouisSt. Louis University HS T...
June
Saturday, June 2
AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier (Club) El DoradoBG Stadium
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Ala... (Club, UnA) BirminghamBirmingham Southern Colle...
Sunday, June 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Ala... (Club, UnA) BirminghamBirmingham Southern Colle...
Saturday, June 9
AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence) (Club, UnA) IndependenceWilliam Chrisman HS
Saturday, June 16
GE Lightning Track & Field Classic (Club) GardnerTRAIL RIDGE MS
USATF Missouri Valley Association Junior Olympic C... (Club, UnA) LibertyWilliam Jewel College
USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Championshi... (Club, UnA) BellevilleBelleville West HS
Thursday, June 21
AAU Region 16 National Qualifier (Club) JoplinMissouri Southern State U...
Friday, June 22
AAU Region 16 National Qualifier (Club) JoplinMissouri Southern State U...
Saturday, June 23
AAU Region 16 National Qualifier (Club) JoplinMissouri Southern State U...
Sunday, June 24
AAU Region 16 National Qualifier (Club) JoplinMissouri Southern State U...
July
Thursday, July 5
USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Little RockColeman Sports and Recrea...
Friday, July 6
USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Little RockColeman Sports and Recrea...
Saturday, July 7
USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Little RockColeman Sports and Recrea...
Sunday, July 8
USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Little RockColeman Sports and Recrea...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results