Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Monday, March 5
400 meter time trial FarmingtonFarmington HS
Monday, March 12
Kirkwood Red & White Saint LouisKirkwood HS
Tuesday, March 13
NKCSD Time Trials Kansas CityDAC
Friday, March 16
5th Annual Jaguar Track and Field Invitational ImperialSeckman HS
COMO Kickoff ColumbiaLemone Field (Hickman Tra...
Francis Howell Central Time Trial CottlevilleFrancis Howell Central HS
Osage Open Osage BeachSchool of the Osage
Smith Cotton Quad SedaliaTigers Stadium
Willard Throws Invitational WillardWillard HS
Saturday, March 17
Mike Rodgers Varsity Invitational (HS, Club) FergusonMcCluer South-Berkeley
Monday, March 19
Jeff City, Helias, Eldon, Tri Jefferson CityLicklider Track, MO
Winfield Invitational PalmyraWinfield HS
Tuesday, March 20
5th Annual St. Elizabeth JH & HS Track Meet Saint ElizabethSt. Elizabeth Track
Blue Springs JV Blue SpringsBlue Springs HS
Kearney Quad KearneyKearney
Northwest 9/10 Relays Cedar HillNorthwest HS
Pacific Tri PacificPacific HS
RP/PH/Belton Time Trials Pleasant HillPleasant Hill HS
Russellville HS Open RussellvilleRussellville HS
St. Clair Quad Saint ClairSt. Clair HS
UCM Relays WarrensburgUCM Multipurpose Building
Wednesday, March 21
Maryville Time Trials MaryvilleMaryville HS
Westran Open HuntsvilleWestran HS
Thursday, March 22
Belton Pirate Invitational BeltonBelton HS
Butler Relays ButlerButler Stadium
California Open CaliforniaCalifornia Open
Hermann Open HermannHermann Athletic Complex
Linn Quad (HS, MS) LinnLinn Athletic Complex
Monroe City HS Open #1 Monroe CityMonroe City HS
Parkway Quad ChesterfieldParkway North
Friday, March 23
Blair Oaks Invitational OwensvilleBlair Oaks HS
Cancelled-Robert G. Brunette Invitational Saint LouisRobert G. Brunette Sports...
Lebanon HS Invitational LebanonLebanon HS
Osage Open II ViennaOsage HS
Ron Ives Invitational LibertyLiberty HS
School of the Osage "Open OttervilleSchool Of Osage HS
Saturday, March 24
AAA Conference Relays St. PetersLutheran HS
Al Hopson Classic Kansas CitySchlagle HS
Festus Early Bird Festus Festus HS
Lindenwood HS Invite St CharlesLindenwood HS Invite
Monday, March 26
McDonald County 9/10 AndersonMcDonald County HS
Rod Staggs Fr. & So Track Meet FergusonMcCluer South-Berkeley
Tuesday, March 27
Grain Valley Open Time Trials Grain ValleyGrain Valley HS
Hannibal, Jeff City Dual Jefferson CityJefferson City HS Licklid...
Knox County Invite EdinaKnox County
Pacific Tri 2 PacificPacific HS
Park Hill South Quad Meet RiversidePHS Track
PC Quad Meet UnionvillePC Track
Rod Staggs Fr. & So Track Meet FergusonMcCluer South-Berkeley
Wednesday, March 28
Blue Springs 9-10 Blue SpringsBlue Springs HS
Desoto PUP Meet DesotoDesoto HS
LSW/Ruskin/RaySouth/Raytown/RayPec RaymoreRay Pec HS
Old School/Early Bird Meet Saint LouisKirkwood HS
Ste. Genevieve Old Settlement Meet Ste. GenevieveSte. Genevieve HS
Thursday, March 29
All Run Meet SpringfieldJFK Stadium
Archie Invitational ArchieArchie HS
Branson Pirate Relays BransonBranson HS
Carthage Invitational CarthageCarthage HS
Fayette Relays FayetteCentral Methodist Univers...
Linn Invitational LinnLinn Athletic Complex
Monroe City HS Open #2 Monroe CityMonroe City HS
Rusty Hodge 3200m PeculiarBlue Springs South HS
Rusty Hodge Invitational Blue SpringsBlue Spring South
Smithville Invitational SmithvilleSmithville HS
Trenton Early Bird Track Meet UnionvilleTrenton
Winnetonka 9/10 Invite Kansas CityDAC
Friday, March 30
Pirate Flight Night Platte CityPlatte County HS
Staley Falcon Relays Kansas CityNKC DIstrict Activites Co...
Saturday, March 31
19th Annual Charlie Beck Invitational BallwinUniversity City HS
Holt Invitational WentzvilleHolt HS
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Classic Saint LouisLindbergh HS
Washington Pentathlon WashingtonWashington HS
April
Monday, April 2
Drexel JV Track Meet DrexelDrexel HS
Republic JV Meet SpringfieldRepublic Middle School
St. James Open Make-up Saint JamesSt. James
Tuesday, April 3
Affton Open Relays Saint LouisRobert G Brunette Sports ...
Buersmeyer Invitational WestphaliaFatima HS
Dan Sebben Varsity Boys Invitational Saint LouisMoss Field
Grandview Invitational Grandview, MOGrandview HS
JEFF CITY, HICKMAN, ROCK BRIDGE, BATTLE Quad Jefferson CityJefferson City HS Licklid...
Neosho 9/10 NeoshoNeosho HS
Owensville HS Quad OwensvilleOwensville Quad
PHL Relays Saint LouisGateway STEM HS
Wednesday, April 4
Friends Meet Day 1 (JV Girls) Saint LouisNorthwest
PHL Relays Saint LouisGateway STEM HS
Ray-Pec JV Invitational PeculiarPanther Stadium
Smithville JV Invitational SmithvilleSmithville HS
Thursday, April 5
Montgomery County Non-Medal Invite Montgomery CityMontgomery County HS
Centralia Open CentraliaCentralia HS
Girls Nite Out SpringfieldJFK Stadium
Grandview/Bill Summa Invitational Independence William Chrisman HS
Holden Invitational HoldenHolden HS
IL Fellowship Meet Kansas CityBryan Field
Jerry Crews Oak Park Invitational Kansas CityDistrict Activities Compl...
Kearney Invitational KearneyKearney Stadium
Ken Asbury Invite MoberlyMoberly HS
Monroe City Invitational Monroe CityMonroe City HS
MSD Relays FultonMSD Relays
Norborne Varsity KeytesvilleRichmond, MO
PHL Relays Saint LouisGateway STEM HS
Statesmen JV Invitational Saint LouisMoss Field
Friday, April 6
Eureka Invitational Saint LouisEureka
Hillcrest Boys Invitational SpringfieldJFK Stadium
Saturday, April 7
45th Annual All Catholic Invitational - CANCELED Creve CoeurChaminade HS
Mineral Area Relays & Girls Invitational HerculaneumHerculaneum HS
Northwest Invitational Cedar HillNorthwest HS
Monday, April 9
Centralia Invitational (Boys) CentraliaCentralia HS
Pleasant Hill Quad Pleasant HillPleasant Hill MS
Tuesday, April 10
Belton JV Invitational BeltonBelton HS
Black & Gold Invitational ViennaVienna HS
Centralia Invitational (Girls) CentraliaCentralia HS
Don Olszowka Invitational at Union HS UnionUnion HS
Festus Tiger Town (at Hillsboro) Festus Festus HS
Hazelwood West Freshman/Sophomore Relays HazelwoodHazelwood West HS
Hoot Middleton RichmondRichmond HS
Indian Pow Wow WentzvilleWentzville Holt HS
Jerry Ball Relays CantonCulver Stockton College
Joplin 9/10 JoplinJoplin HS
Kearney Throwers Meet KearneyKearney HS
Nixa Invitational NixaNixa HS
North Callaway Invitational Kingdom CityNorth Callaway HS
Park Hill 9th & JV Kansas CityPark Hill District Stadiu...
Salem Invitational SalemSalem HS
Show-Me Conference (HS, MS) New BloomfieldNew Bloomfield HS
St Joseph City Track Meet Saint JosephCentral HS
Wednesday, April 11
Atlanta HS Track Meet AtlantaAtlanta C-3 School
Battle JV Invite ColumbiaMuriel Williams Battle
Fort Osage Invitational Blue SpringsBlue Springs South HS
Kirkwood JV Invite Saint LouisKirkwood HS
Southwest JH/V KeytesvilleChillicothe, MO
Thursday, April 12
2018 CanSippi Relays CantonRicheson Track (Culver-St...
92 Highway Meet Excelsior SpringsTiger Stadium
Cuba Invitational CubaCuba HS
East Newton Relays GranbyEast Newton HS
Gary Parker Invitational Kansas CityBlue Springs HS
Henle Holmes Invitational ChesterfieldHenle Holmes Invitational
Marceline Open MarcelineMarceline HS
Westran Relay HuntsvilleWestran HS
Winnetonka Varsity Invite Kansas CityDAC
Wright City Invitational Wright CityWright City HS
Friday, April 13
Affton Open-Senior Night Saint LouisRobert G Brunette Sports ...
BGHS MINI MEDAL MEET Bowling GreenBowling Green HS
Bowling Green HS Mini Medal Meet Bowling GreenBowling Green HS
Brutus Hamilton/Harrisonville Varsity HarrisonvilleMemorial Stadium
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Relays Saint PetersFt Zumwalt East HS
Harrisburg Eaton Relays HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Henle Holmes Invitational ChesterfieldHenle Holmes Invitational
Kirksville Invitational UnionvilleKirksville HS
Liberty North Invitational LibertyLiberty North HS
Lutheran North Relays Saint LouisLutheran North HS
Macon Open MaconMacon HS
Pitt State Jock's Nitch HS PittsburgPSU Jock's Nitch HS
Saturday, April 14
15th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational FentonRockwood Summit HS
59th ANNUAL CAPITAL CITY RELAYS Jefferson CityJefferson City HS Licklid...
Russellville Invitational RussellvilleRussellville HS
Monday, April 16
Harrisonville JV Invite HarrisonvilleMemorial Stadium
Legendary Blue Eagle Relays Kansas CityCentral HS
Nixa JV Meet Nixa, MONixa HS
OMC Challenge LinnLinn Athletic Complex
Woodson Invite raytownRaytown High
Tuesday, April 17
9th @ Park Hill South Kansas CityPark Hill South
All Relays Meet SpringfieldJFK Stadium
BS South 9-10 Blue SpringsBS South
Dennis Hancock Invite Monroe CityMonroe City HS
Francis Howell JV Meet St CharlesFrancis Howell HS
Hardin Varsity KeytesvilleRichmond, MO
Jeff City vs Rolla Dual Jefferson CityLicklider Track
Kirkwood Boy's Freshman Invite Saint LouisKirkwood HS
Marceline Relays MarcelineMarceline HS
Montgomery County Montgomery CityMontgomery County R-II
Osage Invitational Lake OzarkSchool of the Osage
SC Relays Saint CharlesSt. Charles HS
Truman State University HS Classic KirksvilleStokes Stadium/Ken Gardne...
Warrior Relays SmithvilleSmithville HS
WG JV Invitational Saint LouisMoss Field
Wednesday, April 18
2018 Frisco League Conference Track Meet Waynesville2017 Frisco League Confer...
City League Championships IndependenceTruman HS
Friends Day 2 (JV Girls) Saint LouisParkway Central
HS/MS Combo Meet HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Joe McCraith JV Invitational at Hillsboro (JV) HillsboroHillsboro JV
Thursday, April 19
Brunswick HS Track Meet BrunswickBrunswick R-II
Centralia Open CentraliaCentralia HS
Fred Lyon Creve CoeurFred Lyon Invite
Grain Valley Invitational Grain ValleyGrain Valley HS
JV/ Varsity @ Park Hill South Kansas CityPark Hill South
Lindbergh Ladies Relays BallwinLindbergh HS
Lutheran North Invitational Saint LouisLutheran North HS
Rockhurst Relays Kansas CityRockhurst HS
South Callaway JV Meet MokaneSouth Callaway HS
Sullivan 9/10 SullivanSullivan HS
Timberland Throws Saint LouisTimberland HS
Friday, April 20
Brookfield Relays MarcelineBrookfield HS
Cunningham Invitational LouisianaLouisiana HS
Eugene Invitational EugeneEugene Track
Fort Zumwalt North Invitational O FallonFt. Zumwalt North
Fred Lyon Creve CoeurFred Lyon Invite
Joplin Invitational JoplinJoplin HS
Kaysinger Conference Track Meet VersaillesVersailles
Mineral Water Classic Excelsior SpringsTiger Stadium
Orchard Farm Invitational Orchard FarmOrchard FArm
Owensville HS Relays OwensvilleOwensville HS
Potosi PotosiPotosi HS
Waynesville Invitational Waynesville Waynesville HS
Saturday, April 21
Dale Collier Saint LouisKirkwood HS
Ladue HS Brusca / Strohbach Invite LadueParkway Central HS
Mexico Invitational CentraliaMexico HS
MWAA Conference Championships Saint LouisVianney HS
Nate Danneman Relays WestonWest Platte HS
Pole Vault Party (HS, MS) PeculiarPole Vault Party
Tomahawk Invitational HallsvilleHallsville HS
Monday, April 23
IL All Comers Meet Kansas CityBryan Field
Monroe City All-Relays Monroe CityMonroe City HS
PHL Field Days Saint LouisGateway STEM HS
Tuesday, April 24
11th Annual Jim Farrell Invitational Saint LouisVianney HS
Affton's Glenn Kammerer JV Relays Saint LouisRobert G Brunette Sports ...
Black Knight JV Meet FarmingtonFarmington HS
California Guy Rush Memorial CaliforniaCalifornia HS
Carthage 9/10 CarthageCarthage HS
Gerald Mansfield Invitational MaconMacon HS
Hermann Invitational HermannHermann Athletic Complex
Hickman All Relays ColumbiaHickman Hs
Knob Noster Invitational Knob NosterKnob Noster HS
LHS Invitational LouisianaLouisiana HS
Northwestern Invitational MendonMendon, MO
Parkway West Freshman Meet Saint LouisParkway West
PHL Field Days Saint LouisGateway STEM HS
Platte County Invitational Platte CityPlatte County HS
Suburban RED conference Freshman Meet IndependenceTruman HS
Trojan Invitational TroyTroy Buchanan HS
Wednesday, April 25
CAC Conference GlasgowGlasgow Community Track
CLAA JH/Varsity (HS, MS) KeytesvilleRichmond, MO
Freshman Suburban Gold Conference Lee's SummitLee's Summit HS
Liberty Freshman Meet Lake Saint LouisLiberty HS
PHL Field Days Saint LouisGateway STEM HS
William Chrisman JV Invitational Independence William Chrisman HS
Thursday, April 26
Centralia 9/10 Invitational CentraliaCentralia HS
Charlie Finch Webster GrovesWebster Groves
Dave Purviance Fr/So Invitational Saint ClairSt. Clair HS
Jim Schmuck Invitational BallwinParkway South HS
Kimball/Wintermeyer Inv EurekaEureka HS
Knox County Relays EdinaKnox County Relays
Lutheran (St. Peters) Varsity Invitational St. PetersLutheran HS
MEC Championship MaryvilleMaryville HS
Park Hill Invitational Kansas CityPark Hill
PHL Field Days Saint LouisGateway STEM HS
Prairie View Invitational LacygnePrairie View HS
St. James Invitational Saint JamesSt. James Track
Friday, April 27
Blue and White Invitational HoldenHolden HS
Darwin Rold Invitational Lees SummitLee's Summit HS
Don Dobson Invitational FultonFulton HS
Glasgow Relays GlasgowGlasgow HS
Huck Finn / Molly Brown Relays (Hannibal) HannibalHannibal HS
Jim Schmuck Invitational BallwinParkway South HS
Joe Falcon Invitational BeltonBelton HS
Kimball/Wintermeyer Inv EurekaEureka HS
Marcus Hounsom Relays UnionvillePC HS
Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims ClaytonGay Field
Patriot Classic Saint LouisParkway South
South Callaway Relays MokaneSouth Callaway HS
Warrenton Invitational WarrentonWarrenton HS
Webb City Invitational Webb CityWebb City HS
Saturday, April 28
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet CubaCuba HS
Lindenwood Classic Saint LouisLindenwood University
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals ClaytonGay Field
Victoria Reaves BallwinVictoria Reaves
Monday, April 30
JV Central Ozark Conference Meet WillardWillard HS
48th Annual Vianney Freshman Invitational KirkwoodVianney HS
CCC Championship Monroe CityMonroe City HS
Four Rivers Conference Championship New HavenNew Haven
Lewis & Clark Conference HarrisburgHarrisburg
Northwestern Relays MendonBrookfield, MO
Trojan Junior Varsity Invitational TroyTroy Buchanan HS
May
Tuesday, May 1
24th ANNUAL CAPITAL CITY 9-10 ALL-RELAYS HS Jefferson CityLicklider Track
EMO Conference Meet Montgomery City Montgomery County HS
IL Fr/SO Championships Kansas CityBryan Field
Metro Invitational Saint LouisGateway STEM HS
MHS Relays MaryvilleMaryville HS
MRVC East Conference (HS, MS) HoldenHolden HS
Pleasant Hill JV Finale Pleasant HillPleasant Hill HS
Suburban RED Varsity/JV Conference Meet LibertyLiberty HyVee Field
Wednesday, May 2
Clark County Indian Relays KahokaClark County HS
KC Suburban Gold Conference JV Blue SpringsBlue Springs South HS
Larry Littrel Invitational Relays GlasgowGlasgow Community Track
MCC Championships Saint LouisChristian Brothers Colleg...
Ozark Conference Meet SpringfieldJFK Stadium
Suburban "Blue" Varsity and JV Conference Meet GrandviewGrandview HS
Suburban Central Conference-Varsity Saint LouisParkway Central
Suburban White Junior Varsity Conference Meet IndependenceWilliam Chrisman HS
Suburban White Varsity Conference Meet IndependenceWilliam Chrisman HS
Thursday, May 3
Central Ozark Conference (Big) Webb CityWebb City HS
GAC South Conference Championships Saint CharlesFrancis Howell Central
IL Varsity Championships Kansas CityBryan Field
Knox County Open EdinaKnox County HS
Suburban XII Championship Boys Saint LouisKirkwood
Friday, May 4
GAC North Championships WinfieldWinfield HS
HICKMAN/HELIAS TRI Jefferson CityHICKMAN/HELIAS TRI
KC Suburban Gold Conference Varsity Blue SpringsBlue Springs South HS
MRVC Conference Championship Grain ValleyGrain Valley HS
Suburban West Boys Conference ChesterfieldMarquette HS
Suburban XII Girls Conference Webster GrovesHixon Middle School
Saturday, May 5
Lutheran South Invitational Saint LouisLutheran South
MSHSAA Class 1 District 1 New HavenNew Haven HS
MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 La PlataLa Plata HS Athletic Comp...
MSHSAA Class 1 District 3 Point LookoutSchool of the Ozarks
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4 ClevelandMidway HS
MSHSAA Class 1 District 5 RussellvilleRussellville HS
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6 HigginsvilleHigginsville HS
MSHSAA Class 1 District 7 BethanySouth Harrison HS
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8 West PlatteWest Platte HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 1 CharlestonCharleston HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2 Monroe CityMonroe City HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 RussellvilleRussellville HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 4 RollaLicking HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 5 SarcoxieSarcoxie HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 6 ButlerButler HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 7 MarcelinePutnam County HS
MSHSAA Class 2 District 8 HigginsvilleLafayette County HS
Monday, May 7
Centralia Open CentraliaCentralia HS
Tuesday, May 8
Harrisonville Varsity / Brutus Hamilton HarrisonvilleHarrisonville Memorial St...
Thursday, May 10
Suburban Central Conference JV Saint LouisJennings HS
Saturday, May 12
MSHSAA Class 1 Section 3 Championship MokaneSouth Callaway HS
MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 1 OakvilleOakville HS
MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 2 Carl JunctionCarl Junction HS
MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 4 LathropLathrop HS
MSHSAA Class 2 Section 2 Championships MokaneSouth Callaway HS
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 4 Lathrop, MOLathrop HS
MSHSAA Class 3 and 4 District 7 HoldenHolden HS
MSHSAA Class 3 District 4 CaliforniaCalifornia HS
MSHSAA Class 3 District 5 Saint JamesSt. James
MSHSAA Class 3 District 6 Mt. VernonMt. Vernon HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 1 HillsboroHillsboro HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2 PacificPacific HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3 St. LouisMICDS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 4 Saint LouisMexico HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5 CamdentonCamdenton HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6 Carl JunctionCarl Junction HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6 Carl Junction, MOCarl Junction HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6 SpringfieldCarl Junction
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8 Excelsior SpringsExcelsior Springs HS
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1 OakvilleOakville HS
MSHSAA Class 5 District 2 BallwinChristian Brothers Colleg...
MSHSAA Class 5 District 3 BridgetonPattonville HS
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4 ColumbiaBattle HS
MSHSAA Class 5 District 5 WaynesvilleWaynesville HS
MSHSAA Class 5 District 6 NixaNixa HS
MSHSAA Class 5 District 7 Blue SpringsTruman HS
MSHSAA Class 5 District 8 Kansas CityPark Hill HS
Friday, May 18
MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship Jefferson CityLicklider Complex, Jeffer...
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship Jefferson CityLicklider Complex, Jeffer...
Saturday, May 19
MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship Jefferson CityLicklider Complex, Jeffer...
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2 St LouisLutheran North HS
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 3 CarthageCarthage HS
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 4 OdessaOdessa HS
MSHSAA Class 4 & 3 Sectional 1 FentonRockwood Summit HS
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2 Saint LouisMICDS
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3 CarthageCarthage HS
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4 OdessaOdessa HS
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1 Saint LouisKirkwood HS
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2 St LouisMICDS
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 3 SedaliaSmith-Cotton HS
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4 IndependenceWilliam Chrisman
Friday, May 25
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships Jefferson CityJefferson City HS
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship Jefferson CityJefferson City HS
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships Jefferson CityAdkins Stadium
Saturday, May 26
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships Jefferson CityJefferson City HS
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship Jefferson CityJefferson City HS
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships Jefferson CityAdkins Stadium
Thursday, May 31
Festival of Miles (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) St. LouisSt. Louis University HS T...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results