View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Monday, February 26
Metrolina Throws Meet (HS) Indian TrailMetrolina Christian Acade...
March
Thursday, March 1
HOKA One One Post Nationals Dash For Doobie (HS) Winston SalemReagan HS
Friday, March 2
Ardrey Kell Meet #1 (HS) CharlotteArdrey Kell Highschool
Charlotte Latin Middle School Meet #1 (MS) CharlotteCharlotte Latin School
GCMSAA Meet (HS, MS) CharlotteProvidence Day School
PDS MS Meet #1 (MS) CharlotteProvidence Day Track
UNCP vs Mt. Olive (Collegiate, UnA) PembrokeUNC Pembroke - Grace P. J...
Saturday, March 3
Cuthbertson Middle - In-House Preview (MS) WaxhawCuthbertson HS
McDowell Invitational (HS) MarionMcDowell HS
NCRunners Eastern Tour #1 (HS) Rocky MountRocky Mount HS
Reagan Invitational (HS) Winston-SalemRonald W. Reagan HS
South View Tiger Relays (HS) Fayetteville, N.C.Reid Ross Classical Schoo...
Weddington Invitational (HS) MatthewsWeddington HS
Monday, March 5
Lake Norman Meet (HS) MooresvilleLake Norman HS
South Point Home Meet #1 (HS) BelmontSouth Point HS
Tuesday, March 6
Forestview Meet #2 (HS) GastoniaForestview HS
Forsyth Country Day Meet #1 (HS) LewisvilleForsyth Country Day Schoo...
Weddington Meet #2 (HS) MatthewsWeddington HS
Wednesday, March 7
AK Home meet #2 (HS) CharlotteArdrey Kell Highschool
Alexander Central Meet #1 (HS) TaylorsvilleAlexander Central HS
Bunn Home Meet (HS) BunnBunn HS
Butler Home Meet #2 (HS) MatthewsButler HS
Cannon MS Home Meet #1 (MS) ConcordCannon School
Carolina 1A Tri Meet (HS) SalemburgLakewood HS
Charlotte Country Day MS (MS) Charlotte, NCCharlotte Country Day Sch...
Enloe @ Leesville Road (HS) RaleighLeesville Road HS
Franklinton Non-Conference Meet #2 (HS) FranklintonFranklinton HS
JH Rose Home Meet (HS) GreenvilleJH Rose HS
Marvin Ridge #1 (HS) WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
McDowell Invitational #2 (HS) MarionMcDowell HS
Millbrook vs. Wake Forest vs. Knightdale (HS) RaleighMillbrook HS
Mountaineer Relays (HS) Kings MountainKIngs Mountain HS
Nash Central/Southwest Edgecombe Dual (HS) Rocky MountNash Central HS
NCRunners Eastern Tour #2 (HS) Elizabeth CityPasquotank County HS
NCRunners Eastern Tour #3 (HS) Rocky PointHeide Trask HS
North Lincoln Home Meet #1 (HS) LincolntonNorth Lincoln Home Meet #...
Princeton Home Meet #1 (HS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
South Davidson Meet #1 (HS) DentonSouth Davidson HS
Southern Alamance vs. Providence Grove (HS) GrahamSouthern Alamance HS
Swansboro Home Meet #1 (HS) SwansboroSwansboro HS
Washington, Kinston, Ayden-Grifton, South Central (HS) WintervilleSouth Central HS
Western Guilford Home Meet #1 (HS) GreensboroWestern Guilford HS
White Oak vs. Dixon (HS) JacksonvilleWhite Oak HS
Thursday, March 8
2018 CISAA Relays (HS) Charlotte, NCCharlotte Country Day
2018 Ravens Home Meet #1_GBD_WC (HS) RaleighRavenscroft School
Albemarle Non-conference Meet (HS) AlbemarleAlbemarle HS
Ayden-Grifton Home Meet #1 (HS) AydenAyden Grifton HS
Bessemer City Home Meet (HS) Bessemer CityBessemer City HS
Cedar Ridge Home Meet (HS) HillsboroughCedar Ridge HS
DA Home Meet 1 (HS) DurhamDurham Academy
East Duplin Home Meet (HS) BeulavilleEast Duplin HS
East Rowan 3/8/2018 Meet (HS) SalisburyEast Rowan HS
Eastern Alamance/Northeast Guilford/Graham/William... (HS) MebaneEastern Alamance HS
Hertford County, Wilson Beddingfield, Farmville, S... (HS) WintervilleSouth Central HS
Hillside Home Meet #2 (HS) DurhamHillside HS
Hoke County SAC Meet #1 (HS) RaefordHoke County HS
Jordan at Athens - Tri 6 (HS) RaleighAthens Drive HS
Laney Home Meet (HS) WilmingtonLaney HS
Ledford Home #1 (HS) ThomasvilleLedford HS
North Brunswick MEC Home Meet (HS) LelandNorth Brunswick HS
NRCA Home Meet - St Davids-Freedom-Trinity School-... (HS) RaleighNorth Raleigh Christian A...
PAC #1 (PFHS) (HS) FayettevillePine Forest HS
PAC Meet #1 (RRCS) (HS) FayettevilleJohn Daskal Stadium
Richmond Senior SAC #1 (HS) RockinghamRichmond Senior HS
Riverside vs. ENCSD (HS) WilliamstonRiverside HS
Surry Central Meet #1 (HS) DobsonSurry Central HS
West Davidson Home Meet (HS) LexingtonWest Davidson HS
Friday, March 9
UNCW Seahawk Invitational (MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) WilmingtonUNC Wilmington - Greene T...
Union Pines Non Conf. Meet (HS) CameronUnion Pines HS
Wolverine Co-Ed Classic (HS) ColumbusPolk County HS
Saturday, March 10
Alton Tyre Invitational Relays (HS) GreensboroSouthwest Guilford HS
Bulldog Invitational (HS) Rocky MountNash Central HS
Clash of the Carolinas (HS) WaxhawCuthbertson HS
Parkwood Invitational (MS, Club) MonroeParkwood HS
Rocket Lead-Off (HS) AshevilleA.C. Reynolds HS
The Kathy McMillian Invitational (HS) Raeford, N.C.Kathy McMillian Invitatio...
UNCW Seahawk Invitational (MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) WilmingtonUNC Wilmington - Greene T...
Monday, March 12
MPHS Dual VS. JMR (HS) Mount PleasantMPHS
Tuesday, March 13
Forestview Meet #3 (HS) GastoniaForestview HS
Mount Pleasant Home Meet #1 (HS) Mount PleasantMount Pleasant HS
Wednesday, March 14
Broughton vs. Southeast Raleigh (HS) RaleighBroughton HS
Cannon School Home Meet #1 (HS) ConcordCannon School
Covenant Day Host at CCDS (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Country Day Sch...
Currituck HS Meet #1 (HS) BarcoCurrituck County HS
East Lincoln Home Meet #2 (HS) DenverEast Lincoln Home Meet #2
NAC-6 Dual Meet #1 (HS) RolesvilleRolesville HS
Pasquotank, Northeastern, Bertie (HS) Elizabeth CityPasquotank County HS
PDS Meet #1 (HS) CharlotteProvidence Day Track
ROSE ?RM (HS) GreenvilleJHRHS
SLHS Track Meet 1_2018 (HS) Deep RunSouth Lenoir HS
Southside Home Meet (HS) ChocowinitySouthside HS
TRAC Meet #2 (HS) Roanoke RapidsNorthwest Halifax HS
Wake Forest-Heritage (HS) Wake ForestWake Forest-Rolesville HS
Weddington Meet #3 (HS) MatthewsWeddington HS
Thursday, March 15
1A Yadkin Valley Conference Meet (HS) DentonSouth Davidson HS
2018 Ravens Home Meet #2_SDS_Burl_TA_SMS (HS) RaleighRavenscroft School
A.L. Brown Home Meet (HS) KannapolisA.L. Brown HS
AHA meet # 1 (HS) GreensboroAHA
Albemarle Conference 2 (HS) AlbemarleAlbemarle HS
Andrews Invitational (HS) AndrewsAndrews HS
Apex vs. Apex Friendship (HS) ApexApex Friendship HS
Ashbrook Challenge 1 (HS) GastoniaAshbrook HS
Ashley Home Meet #2 (HS) WilmingtonAshley HS
Athens Drive vs. Green Hope (HS) CaryGreen Hope HS
Atkins Conference Meet (HS) AtkinsonAtkins HS
Butler #3 (HS, UnA) WaxhawButler HS
C8C Meet #1 (HS) Camp LejeuneLejeune HS
Cancelled - Gaston Christian Home Meet #1 (HS) GastoniaGaston Christian School
CCC / Power 10 Athletic Conference Meet #1 (HS) High PointHigh Point Athletic Compl...
CCC at West Davidson Quad 1 (HS) LexingtonWest Davidson HS
Cedar Ridge at Chapel Hill (HS) Chapel HillChapel Hill HS
Cherokee Invitational (HS) CherokeeCherokee HS
Clayton Home Meet (HS) ClaytonClayton HS
Cummings Home Meet (HS) BurlingtonCummings HS
East Rowan 3/15/2018 Meet (HS) SalisburyEast Rowan HS
Franklin Home Meet #2 (HS) FranklinvilleFranklin HS
Fuquay-Varina vs. Holly Springs Dual Meet (HS) Fuquay VarinaFuquay-Varina HS
Garner at Mill Creek (HS) GarnerGarner HS
Hibriten #1 (HS) LenoirHibriten HS
High Point Central Home Meet (HS) High PointHigh Point Central HS
Laney Home Meet #2 (HS) WilmingtonLaney HS
Ledford Home Meet #2 (HS) ThomasvilleLedford HS
Lexington Home Meet (HS) LexingtonLexington HS
Mount Tabor Tri-Meet (HS) Winston-SalemMount Tabor HS
North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic (Collegiate, UnA) CharlotteCharlotte - Irwin Belk Tr...
North Mecklenburg Home Meet (HS) CharlotteNorth Mecklenburg HS
Northeast Guilford, Norththern Guilford, Morehead,... (HS) McLeansvilleNortheast Guilford HS
Northern HS vs. East Chapel Hill (HS) DurhamNorthern Durham HS
Northside Christian Home Meet #1 (HS) CharlotteNorthside Christian Acade...
Northwood vs. Southern Dual Meet (HS) PittsboroNorthwood HS
NRCA Home Meet - Cary Academy-Grace Christian (HS) RaleighNorth Raleigh Christian A...
PAC Meet #2 (Reid Ross) (HS) FayettevilleJohn Daskal Stadium
PAC Meet #2 (RRHS) (HS) FayettevilleTrojan Stadium
Parkwood Home Meet (HS) MonroeParkwood HS
Parkwood Meet #1 (HS) MonroeParkwood HS
Pender HS Home Meet #1 (HS) BurgawPender HS Track
Rocky River Meet 1 (HS) CharlotteRocky River HS
SAC Meet #2A - Jack Britt (HS) FayettevilleNew Country Middle School
SAC Meet #2B (HS) Southern PinesPinecrest HS
South Johnston Home Meet (HS) Four OaksSouth Johnston HS
South Point Home Meet #2 (HS) BelmontSouth Point HS
St. Stephens Home Meet (HS) HickorySt. Stephens HS
Statesville Home Meet (HS) ConcordStatesville HS
Swansboro Home Meet #2 (HS) SwansboroSwansboro HS
TAC Open Meet #1 (HS) GreensboroAmerican Hebrew Academy
Tri County Conf. Meet 1 (HS) Sanford, N.C.Tri County Conf. Meet 1
Walkertown Home Meet (HS) WalkertownWalkertown HS
West Iredell Home Meet (HS) StatesvilleWest Iredell Home Meet #1
Wheatmore Home Meet (HS) TrinityWheatmore HS
White Oak Home Meet #2 (HS) JacksonvilleWhite Oak HS
Friday, March 16
Braves Track Classic (Collegiate, UnA) PembrokeUNC Pembroke - Grace P. J...
Cannon MS Home Meet #2 (MS) ConcordCannon School
Charlotte Latin Middle School Meet #2 (MS) CharlotteCharlotte Latin School
FCA Relays (HS) AshevilleT.C. Roberson HS
North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic (Collegiate, UnA) CharlotteCharlotte - Irwin Belk Tr...
Patriot Invitational (HS) ApexApex Friendship HS
Saturday, March 17
2018 Marvin Ridge Invitational (HS) WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
Braves Track Classic (Collegiate, UnA) PembrokeUNC Pembroke - Grace P. J...
Cuthbertson MS St. Patrick's Day Invitational (MS) WaxhawCuthbertson HS
Mighty Viking Invitational (HS, Club) DanburyNorth Stokes HS
North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic (Collegiate, UnA) CharlotteCharlotte - Irwin Belk Tr...
T. Sanders Memorial Invitational (HS) FranklintonFranklinton HS
Triangle Challenge (HS) RaleighSanderson HS
Trojan Invitational (HS) CharlotteOlympic HS
Monday, March 19
Heide Trask Outdoor Super Meet #1 (HS) BurgawHeide Trask HS Track
Rocky Mount Tri Meet (HS) Rocky MountRocky Mount HS
Wesleyan Christian Meet #1 (HS) High PointHigh Point Athletic Compl...
Tuesday, March 20
Franklin Home Meet #3 (HS) FranklinvilleFranklin HS
VCCS Track Meet (HS) CharlotteVictory Christian Center ...
Weddington MS Meet #2 (MS, Club) MatthewsWeddington Middle School
Wednesday, March 21
Charlotte Christian Meet 1 (HS, Club) CharlotteCharlotte Christian Schoo...
Charlotte Country Day - Varsity (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Country Day Sch...
Charlotte Latin Meet #1 (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Latin School
North Lincoln Home Meet #2 (HS) LincolntonNorth Lincoln HS
Thursday, March 22
2018 Ravens Home Meet #3_NRCA_CC (HS) RaleighRavenscroft School
2A ECC Meet #2 (HS) Deep RunSouth Lenoir HS
A.L. Brown Home Meet #4 (HS) KannapolisA.L. Brown HS
AHA meet # 2 (HS) GreensboroAHA
Bessemer City (HS) Bessemer CityBessemer City HS
C.B. Aycock, New Bern, South Central (HS) WintervilleSouth Central HS
C.W. Porter Relays (HS) LenoirHibriten HS
CCC Tri-Meet #2 (HS) WelcomeNorth Davidson HS
Central Tar Heel Conference Meet #1 (HS) Bear CreekChatham Central HS
Cleveland Home Meet (HS) ClaytonCleveland HS
Croatan HS Home Meet #1 (HS) BeaufortCroatan HS Track
DA Home Meet 2 (HS) DurhamDurham Academy
FCD/Millennium/N. Stokes Tri Meet (HS) DanburyNorth Stokes HS
Forestview Meet #4 (HS) GastoniaForestview HS
Fuquay Varina at Garner Dual (HS) GarnerGarner HS
JHR/EW/SW/DHC (HS) GreenvilleJHRose
Laney Home Meet #3 (HS) WilmingtonLaney HS
Lincolnton Home Meet (HS) LincolntonLincolnton HS
Mallard Creek Home Meet #1 (Thursday, March 22, 20... (HS) CharlotteMallard Creek HS
North Brunswick MEC Home Meet #2 (HS) LelandNorth Brunswick HS
North Gaston Home Meet (HS) DallasNorth Gaston HS
North Iredell Home Meet (HS) StatesvilleNorth Iredell HS
Northwood at CHHS (HS) Chapel HillChapel Hill HS Track
Oak Grove Home Meet (HS) Winston SalemOak Grove HS
PAC Meet #3 (PFHS) (HS) FayettevillePine Forest HS
PDS MS Meet #2 (MS) CharlotteProvidence Day Track
Red Springs Home Meet #1 (HS) Red SpringsRed Springs HS
Sandhills Athletic Conference (HS) Southern PinesPinecrest HS
SMC Murphy Invitational (HS) MurphyMurphy HS
South Iredell #1 (HS) TroutmanSouth Iredell HS
Southern Durham vs. East Chapel Hill (HS) DurhamSouthern Durham HS
Surry Central Meet #2 (HS) DobsonSurry Central HS
SWR Non-Conference (HS) AsheboroSouthwestern Randolph HS
TRAC Meet #3 (HS) Roanoke RapidsNorthwest Halifax HS
Trask Home Meet #2 (HS) Rocky PointTrask HS
Tri-County 6 #2 (HS) SanfordSouthern Lee HS
Tri-County Conf Meet 2 (HS) CameronUnion Pines HS
Western Guilford Home Meet #2 (HS) GreensboroWestern Guilford HS
Friday, March 23
Currituck HS Meet #2 (HS) BarcoCurrituck County HS
Lakewood Home Meet (HS) GastoniaLakewood HS
Union County Championship (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
Wesleyan Christian Meet #2 (HS) High PointHigh Point Athletic Compl...
Saturday, March 24
J.J. Knox Classic (HS) MebaneEastern Alamance HS
Patriot Relays (HS) Southern PinesPinecrest HS
Pinecrest Invitational (HS) Southern PinesPinecrest HS
Queen City Relays (HS) CharlotteMyers Park HS
Times-News Invitational (HS) ColumbusPolk County HS
Wake County Championships (HS) RaleighSoutheast Raleigh HS
Monday, March 26
Clayton Home Meet (HS) ClaytonClayton HS
Coastal Plains Conference Tri (HS) ChocowinitySouthside HS
Hertford HS Meet #1 (HS) AhoskieHertford County HS
Metrolina Christian Meet No. 1 (HS, Club, UnA) Indian TrailWingate University
Rocky Mount Quad Meet (HS) Rocky MountRocky Mount HS
Woodlawn MS Meet #1 (MS) MebaneWoodlawn Middle School
Tuesday, March 27
2A ECC Meet 3 / Lenoir County Championship (HS) Deep RunSouth Lenoir HS
AHA meet # 3 (HS) GreensboroAHA
Albemarle Conference Meet #3 (HS) AlbemarleAlbemarle HS
Broughton, Gibbons, Enloe Tri Meet (HS) RaleighBroughton HS
Catawba County Track and Field Championship (HS) ClaremontBunker Hill HS
Central Cabarrus, Statesville, Northwest (HS) StatesvilleStatesville HS
East Rowan 3/27/2018 Meet (HS) SalisburyEast Rowan HS
Falcon Invitational (HS) HendersonvilleWest Henderson HS
Glenn Home Meet (HS) KernersvilleGlenn HS
Ledford Home Meet #3 (HS) ThomasvilleLedford HS
Lincoln County Championship (HS) LincolntonNorth Lincoln HS
Mount Pleasant Home Meet #2 (HS) Mount PleasantMount Pleasant HS
MPHS vs. ALB,CFA,CI (HS) Mount PleasantMount Pleasant HS
NRCA Home Meet Wake Christian - Fayetteville Chris... (HS) RaleighNorth Raleigh Christian A...
Randleman Home Meet #1 (HS) RandlemanRandleman HS
Red Spring Home Meet #2 (HS) Red SpringsRed Springs HS
Southwestern Randolph, Southern Alamance, Southern... (HS) AsheboroSouthwestern Randolph HS
SPAA Meet at Woodlawn (HS) MooresvilleWoodlawn School
Statesville Meet #4 (HS) StatesvilleStatesville HS
West Rowan Track 2 (HS) Mt UllaWest Rowan
Whiteville Home Meet (HS) WhitevilleWhiteville HS
Williams, Asheboro, Eastern Guilford, Southeast Gu... (HS) BurlingtonWalter Williams Track
Wednesday, March 28
Buncombe County Championships (HS) AshevilleAC Reynolds HS
DA Home Meet 3 (HS) DurhamDurham Academy
PAC Meet #4 (RRHS) (HS) FayettevilleJohn Daskal Stadium
PHS Meet #2 (HS) CharlotteProvidence Senior HS
Rocky River Meet 2 (HS) CharlotteRocky River
Salisbury, South Rowan at Central Davidson (HS) LexingtonCentral Davidson HS
Southeast Raleigh Meet (HS) RaleighSoutheast Raleigh HS
TRAC Meet #4 (HS) Roanoke RapidsNorthwest Halifax HS
Wake Forest at Corinth-Holders (HS) WendellCorinth Holders HS
Weddington Meet #4 (HS) Matthews, NCWeddington HS
Thursday, March 29
Cary Academy Home Meet #1 (HS) CaryCary Academy Track
Cuthbertson Home meet 1 (HS) WaxhawCuthbertson HS
FHHS Meet 2 (HS) MarshvilleFHHS Meet 2
Marvin Ridge #2 (HS) WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
Montreat College Indoor Kickoff (Collegiate) MontreatPulliam Stadium
Tri-County Meet 3 (HS) CameronUnion Pines HS
Yadkin Valley Conference Meet (HS) NorwoodSouth Stanly HS
Friday, March 30
adidas Raleigh Relays (HS, Collegiate, UnA) RaleighNorth Carolina State Univ...
Saturday, March 31
adidas Raleigh Relays (HS, Collegiate, UnA) RaleighNorth Carolina State Univ...
Panther Invitational (HS) GreensboroDudley HS
TAC Open (HS) GreensboroAmerican Hebrew Academy
Union Pines Viking Relays (HS) CameronUnion Pines HS
April
Wednesday, April 4
Cannon School Home Meet #2 (HS) ConcordCannon School
Charlotte Latin Meet #2 (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Latin Schoo
PDS Meet hosted by CDS (HS, Club) CharlotteProvidence Day Track
RGNS Tri-meet (HS) Rabun GapBruce C. Dodd Jr. Track a...
SMC Bulldog Invitational (HS) MurphyMurphy HS
Thursday, April 5
2018 Ravens Home Meet #4_DA_Coastal (HS) RaleighRavenscroft School
Cary Academy (HS) CaryCary Academy
Forsyth Country Day Meet #2 (HS) LewisvilleForsyth Country Day Schoo...
Pender HS Home Meet #2 (HS) BurgawPender HS Track
Western Carolina Invitational (HS, MS) CullowheeWestern Carolina Universi...
Friday, April 6
Cannon MS Home Meet #4 (MS) ConcordCannon School
Charlotte Christian MS Meet 1,Pds (MS, Club) CharlotteCharlotte Christian Schoo...
Monday, April 9
South Stokes/Starmount/Walkertown Meet (HS) Walnut CoveSouth Stokes HS
Tuesday, April 10
Rockingham County Championship (HS) ReidsvilleReidsville HS
Shelby Invitational (HS) ShelbyShelby HS
Southeast Guilford Meet (HS) GreensboroSoutheast Guilford HS
Wednesday, April 11
Ardrey Kell meet #3 (HS) CharlotteArdrey Kell Highschool
Bunker Hill Twilight Meet (HS) ClaremontBunker Hill HS
Cannon School Home Meet #3 (HS) ConcordCannon School
Charlotte Christian meet 2, ccds (HS, Club) CharlotteCharlotte Christian Schoo...
East Lincoln Home Meet #2 (HS) DenverEast Lincoln Home Meet #2
Frank Patton Invitational (HS) AshevilleBrevard College
Mallard Creek Home Meet #2 (HS) CharlotteMallard Creek HS
Myers Park Meet #2 (HS) CharlotteMyers Park HS
PDS Meet #2 (HS, Club) CharlotteProvidence Day Track
Thursday, April 12
Orange/Chapel Hill Dual (HS) Hillsborough, NC Orange HS Track
1A Yadkin Valley Conference Meet (HS) DentonSouth Davidson HS
AHA meet # 4 (HS) GreensboroAHA
Apex vs. Holly Springs (HS) ApexApex HS
Bishop McGuinness/Mt. Airy/MAC/South Stokes (HS) KernersvilleBishop McGuinness
Cary Academy Home Meet #3 (HS) CaryCary Academy
Central Cabarrus, Carson, Northwest Cabarrus @ AL ... (HS) KannapolisAL Brown HS
Charlotte Country Day MS (MS) Charlotte, NCCharlotte Country Day Sch...
Cummings-Bartlett-Yancey (HS) BurlingtonCummings HS
East Carteret Home Meet (HS) BeaufortEast Cateret HS
East Wake Home Meet (HS) WendellEast Wake HS
Eastern Alamance/Morehear/Voyager (HS) MebaneEastern Alamance HS
Fairmont Home Meet #2 (HS) FairmontFairmont HS
Garner vs. Apex Friendship (HS) GarnerGarner HS
Gaston Christian Home Meet #2 (HS, Club) Gastonia Gaston Christian School
Gibbons vs. Leesville Road (HS) RaleighCardinal Gibbons HS
Graham Home Meet #2 (HS) GrahamGraham HS
Green Hope at Jordan (HS) DurhamJordan HS
Heide Trask Home Meet #1 (HS) Rocky PointHeide Trask HS Track
Ledford and West Davidson at Central Davidson (HS) LexingtonCentral Davidson HS
Manteo Home Meet #3 (HS) ManteoManteo HS
Maverick Middle School Relays (HS, MS) WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
Middle Creek vs. Fuquay (HS) ApexMiddle Creek HS
Millbrook vs. Southeast Raleigh (HS) RaleighMillbrook HS
Mountain Heritage Open 2 (HS) BurnsvilleMountain Heritage HS
North Brunswick MEC Home Meet #3 (HS) LelandNorth Brunswick HS
Northeast Guilford vs. Western Alamance (HS) McLeansvilleNortheast Guilford HS
Northern HS vs. Northwood HS (HS) DurhamNorthern Durham HS
NRCA Home Meet Durham Academy-Wesleyn Christian (HS) RaleighNorth Raleigh Christian A...
Oak Grove vs. North Davidson, South Rowan, and Tho... (HS) Winston SalemOak Grove HS
Randolph County Meet (HS) AsheboroAsheboro HS
Riverside vs. Cary (HS) DurhamLenny Wrenn Stadium
RRC Preseason Meet (HS) MarshvilleRRC Preseason Meet
South Iredell Meet #2 (HS) TroutmanSouth Iredell HS
South Johnston Home Meet (HS) Four OaksSouth Johnston HS
Southern Durham vs. Hillside (HS) DurhamSouthern Durham HS
Surry Central Meet #3 (HS) DobsonSurry Central HS
Tri-County 6 #4 (HS) SanfordSouthern Lee HS
Triton Home Meet (HS) ErwinTriton HS
W-S Prep./East Surry/North Stokes (HS) DanburyNorth Stokes HS
Walkertown Meet #3 (HS) WalkertownWalkertown HS
West Columbus Home Meet (HS) Cerro GordoWest Columbus HS
West Rowan 4/12/18 (HS) Mt UllaWest Rowan
YVC at North Rowan HS #2 (HS) East SpencerNorth Rowan HS
Saturday, April 14
19th Annual Bill Carver Track & Field Classic In... (HS, UnA) FayettevilleJohn Daskal Stadium
Allison Brown Invitational (HS) GreensboroSouthern Guilford HS
Orange County Championship (HS) HillsboroughCedar Ridge HS
Screaming Eagle Invitational (HS) wilmingtonAshley HS Track
Monday, April 16
Cannon MS Home Meet #5 (MS) ConcordCannon School
Green Hope Tri Meet (HS) CaryGreen Hope HS
Hertford HS Meet #2 (HS) AhoskieHertford HS
Scott Jones Memorial Invitational (HS) BaileySouthern Nash HS
Surry County Championship (HS) DobsonSurry Central HS
Warrior Meet (HS) FayettevilleReid Ross
Tuesday, April 17
Henderson County Championship (HS) HendersonvilleWest Henderson HS
Independence Meet (HS) CharlotteIndependence HS
Mid-Piedmont Meet #4 (HS) GrahamSouthern Alamance HS
Stanly County Meet (HS) New LondonNorth Stanly HS
Wednesday, April 18
Bandys Home Meet (HS) CatawbaBandys HS
CAA #1 at Christ School (HS) ArdenChrist School
Charlotte Christian MS Meet 2 (MS, Club) CharlotteCharlotte Christian Schoo...
Charlotte Latin Meet #3 (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Latin School
FCDS Meet #3 (HS, MS) LewisvilleForsyth Country Day Schoo...
Hoggard Home Meet #2 (HS) WilmingtonHoggard HS
Weddington Meet #5 (HS) MatthewsWeddington HS
Thursday, April 19
AHA meet # 5 (HS) GreensboroAHA
Cary Academy Home Meet #4 (HS) CaryCary Academy
CHHS Home Meet vs. Northern and Southern Durham (HS) Chapel HillChapel Hill HS Track
East Rowan 4/19/2018 Meet (HS) SalisburyEast Rowan HS
NRCA Home Meet Ravenscroft-St David's-Cannon Schoo... (HS) RaleighNorth Raleigh Christian A...
PAC Meet #5 (RRCS) (HS) FayettevilleJohn Daskal Stadium
Pender HS Home Meet #3 (HS) BurgawPender HS Track
Rocky River home meet 4 (HS) WaxhawRocky River HS
RRC #2 (HS) Mount PleasantMount Pleasant HS
SLHS Home Meet 2 (HS) Deep RunSouth Lenoir HS
Sun Valley Home Meet #2 (HS) MonroeSun Valley HS
VCCS Track Meet (HS) CharlotteVictory Christian Center ...
West Rowan Event 3 (HS) Mt UllaWest Rowan
Woodlawn Meet #2 (HS) MooresvilleWoodlawn School
YVC at South Stanly (HS) NorwoodSouth Stanly HS
Friday, April 20
Duke Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) DurhamDuke University - Morris ...
Friday Night Lights at Providence Senior High (HS) CharlotteProvidence HS
Guilford County Championship (HS) GreensboroSoutheast Guilford HS
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County Champions... (HS) PfafftownRonald W. Reagan HS
Saturday, April 21
Apex Lions Relays (HS) CaryGreen Level HS
Blue Ridge Classic (HS) AshevilleAC Reynolds HS
Duke Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) DurhamDuke University - Morris ...
Guilford County Championship (HS) GreensboroSoutheast Guilford HS
Parkwood Invitational II (MS) MonroeParkwood HS Stadium Track
Scott Brent Invitational (Forsyth County Champions... (HS) PfafftownRonald W. Reagan HS
Southern Lee HS Spring Break Invitational (HS) SanfordSouthern Lee HS
Monday, April 23
CMS Navy Gold Challenge (MS) WaxhawCuthbertson HS
Tuesday, April 24
Cary Academy Home Meet #5 (HS) CaryCary Academy
Rowan County Track Championships (HS) SalisburyEast Rowan HS
Wesleyan Christian Academy Meet #3 (HS) High PointHigh Point Athletic Compl...
Wednesday, April 25
Charlotte Christian/Covenant Day Meet 3 (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Christian Schoo...
Cuthbertson Home meet 2 (HS) WaxhawCuthbertson HS
DA Home Meet 4 (HS) DurhamDurham Academy
Marvin Ridge #3 (HS) WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
North Lincoln Home Meet #3 (HS) LincolntonNorth Lincoln Home Meet #...
Thursday, April 26
AHA meet # 6 (HS) GreensboroAHA
East v Chapel Hill Dual Meet (HS) Chapel HillEast Chapel Hill HS Track
Eastern NC School Deaf (HS) WilsonEastern NC School Deaf
ENCSD #1 (HS) RaleighEastern NC School for the...
Lejeune HS Home Meet (HS) camp LejeuneLejeune HS Track
MRMS Intrasquad Meet (MS) WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
New Hanover County Championships (HS) WilmingtonAshley HS
PAC Meet #6 (RRCS) (HS) FayettevilleJohn Daskal Stadium
Tri-County 6 Meet (HS) CameronUnion Pines HS
Friday, April 27
Asheville School CAA - Girls Meet (HS) AshevilleAsheville School
Cannon School Home Meet #4 (HS) ConcordCannon School
Dick Williams Invitational (HS) CharlotteProvidence HS
GCMSAA Championships (MS) CharlotteProvidence Day Track
Iredell County Meet (HS) TroutmanSouth Iredell HS
North Knight Under the Lights (HS) HendersonvilleNorth Henderson HS
SAC Championship Meet (HS) PembrokeUNC-Pembroke
Wayne Christian School (HS) GoldsboroRosewood HS
Saturday, April 28
Appalachian State Mountaineer Open Track Meet (Collegiate) BooneAppalachian State - Kidd ...
CAP 7 Championship (HS) RaleighSoutheast Raleigh HS
Durham County Championship (HS) DurhamDurham County Memorial
NAC VI Championship (HS) RolesvilleRolesville HS
NCRunners Elite Meet (HS) WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
Weddington End of season in house meet (MS) WeddingtonWeddington Middle school
Monday, April 30
Albemarle Conference Meet #4 (HS) AlbemarleAlbemarle HS
Northwestern Foothills Conference Championship (HS) ClaremontBunker Hill HS
O'Neal School Invite *Rescheduled from 4/9 (HS) FayettevilleReid Ross Classical Schoo...
White Oak Home Meet (HS) JacksonvilleWhite Oak HS
May
Tuesday, May 1
Albemarle Athletic Conference Track Championship (HS) EdentonHolmes HS
Big Eight 3A Championship (HS) DurhamSouthern Durham Track
Big South Conference Championship (HS) GastoniaAshbrook HS
Cabarrus County Championships (HS) KannapolisAL Brown High
Carolina 1-A Conference Championship (HS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
Christ School last chance (HS) ArdenChrist School
Cummings Last Chance (HS) BurlingtonCummings HS
Gaston Christian Home meet (HS, Club) GastoniaGaston Christian Track
Mid-Piedmont Conference Championship (HS) GreensboroSoutheast Guilford HS
North Piedmont Conference Championships (HS) SalisburyEast Rowan HS
NRCA Home Meet High Point Christian-Fayetteville A... (HS) RaleighNorth Raleigh Christain A...
PAC-7 Conference Championship (HS) High PointHigh Point Athletic Compl...
SCC Championship (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
So Meck Conference Championship (HS) CharlotteWest Mecklenburg HS
South Fork Conference Championship (HS) LincolntonSouth Fork Conference Cha...
Tri-6 Championship (HS) RaleighAthens Drive HS
Western Piedmont 2A Conference Championship (HS) Winston SalemAtkins HS
WMAC Conference Championship (HS) HendersonvilleNorth Henderson HS
Woodlawn Meet #3 (HS) MooresvilleWoodlawn School
Wednesday, May 2
Big East Conference Championship (HS) BaileySouthern Nash HS
Big South Conference Championship (HS) GastoniaAshbrook HS
Coastal 1A/2A Conference Championship (HS) Rocky PointHeide Trask HS Track
ECC 4/A 3/A Conference Championships (HS) GreenvilleNew Bern HS
FCDS Meet #4 (HS, MS) LewisvilleForsyth Country Day Schoo...
Metrolina Maroon/White Meet (MS) Indian TrailMetrolina Christian Acade...
Northeastern Coastal Conference Championship (HS) Elizabeth CityPasquotank County HS
Northwestern 3A/4A Conference Meet (HS) BooneWatauga HS
Pac-7 Conference Championship (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
Smoky Mountain Conference Championship (HS) CherokeeCherokee HS
So Meck Conference Championship (HS) CharlotteWest Mecklenburg HS
Tri-County 6 Conference Championships (HS) CameronUnion Pines HS
Thursday, May 3
1A Yadkin Valley Conference Championship (HS) New LondonNorth Stanly HS
2018 Ravens Home Meet #5_CA_SDS_SMS_StTM (HS) RaleighRavenscroft School
AHA meet # 7 (HS) High PointAHA
Bessemer City Meet #3 (HS) Bessemer CityBessemer City HS
Bunker Last Chance (HS) ClaremontBunker Hill HS
Central Tar Heel Conference Championship (HS) Bear CreekChatham Central HS
Greater Neuse 3A Conference Championship (HS) ClaytonCleveland HS
Metro-5 Conference Championship (HS) JamestownRagsdale HS
Mideastern Conference Championships (HS) WilmingtonHoggard
Mountain 6 Conference Championship (HS) East Flat RockE.L. Justus Field
NW1A Conference Meet (HS) DanburyNorth Stokes HS
Piedmont Triad 3A Conference Championship (HS) GreensboroDudley HS
Rocky River Conference Championship (HS) MarshvilleForest Hills HS
Three Rivers Conference Championship (HS) PembrokeUNC Pembroke
Western Highlands Conference Championship (HS) ColumbusPolk County HS
Friday, May 4
A.C. Reynolds Last Chance (HS) AshevilleA.C. Reynolds HS
BullDawg Last Chance (HS) BurlingtonWalter Williams HS
Colonial Athletic Association Outdoor Championship... (Collegiate) WilliamsburgWilliam & Mary - Ludwig F...
NENC Last Chance Meet (HS) BarcoCurrituck County HS
Wayne Christian School - 2 (HS) GoldsboroRosewood HS
Saturday, May 5
2018 Buccaneer - Last Chance Classic (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Country Day Sch...
CAASC Championship (HS) GreensboroSoutheast Guilford HS
Colonial Athletic Association Outdoor Championship... (Collegiate) WilliamsburgWilliam & Mary - Ludwig F...
Dual Image Orthodontics Last Chance Invitational (HS) CharlotteOlmpic HS
Frosh/Soph Invitational (HS, UnA) Southern PinePinecrest HS
NCRunners MS State Championship (MS) WaxhawCuthbertson
Monday, May 7
Metrolina Athletic Conference Championships (HS) Indian TrailGaston Christian
Tuesday, May 8
CAMSC Championship Meet (MS) CaryCary Academy
TAC Conference meet (HS) High PointAHA
Wednesday, May 9
Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) High PointHigh Point - Vert Stadium
CAA Championship (HS) ArdenChrist School
Thursday, May 10
ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) MiamiACC Outdoor Track & Field...
Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) High PointHigh Point - Vert Stadium
Coastal Rivers Conference Championship (HS) FayettevilleReid Ross Classical Schoo...
SPAA Championships (NCISAA) (HS, Club) MooresvilleWoodlawn School
Friday, May 11
3A Midwest Regionals (HS) GreensboroDudley HS
ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) MiamiACC Outdoor Track & Field...
Big South Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) High PointHigh Point - Vert Stadium
CISAA Championships (HS) CharlotteProvidence Day Track
NCHSAA 1A East Regional (HS) Snow HillGreene Central HS
NCHSAA 1A Midwest Regional (HS) DanburyNorth Stokes HS
NCHSAA 1A West Regional (HS) CherokeeCherokee HS
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional (HS) GreensboroDudley HS
PACIS Championship (HS) High PointHigh Point Athletic Compl...
TISAC Championship (HS) CaryCary Academy
Saturday, May 12
ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) MiamiACC Outdoor Track & Field...
CISAA Championships (HS) CharlotteProvidence Day Track
EPIC Conference Championship (HS) CaryCary Academy
Epiphany Home Meet 1 (HS) New BernNBHS Track
NCHSAA 1A East Regional (HS) Snow HillGreene Central HS
NCHSAA 1A Mideast Regional (HS) BurgawPender HS Track
NCHSAA 2A East Regional (HS) Mount OliveMount Olive University
NCHSAA 2A Mideast Regional (HS) PembrokeUNC-Pembroke
NCHSAA 2A Midwest Regionals (HS) MonroeNCHSAA 2A Midwest Regiona...
NCHSAA 2A West Regional (HS) ClaremontBunker Hill HS
NCHSAA 3A East Regional (HS) Mount OliveMount Olive University
NCHSAA 3A West Regional (HS) BooneWatauga HS
NCHSAA 4A East Regional (HS) RaleighJesse O. Sanderson HS
NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional (HS) CaryGreen Hope HS
NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional (HS) Southern PinesPinecrest HS
NCHSAA 4A West Regional (HS) CharlotteProvidence HS
NCHSAA Mideast 3A Regional (HS) Greensboro, Southeast Guilford HS
NCHSAA WEST REGIONAL (HS) WaxhawWatauga HS
TISAC Championship (HS) CaryCary Academy
Monday, May 14
Coastal/Cape Fear Dual Meet (HS) WilmingtonUNCW
Friday, May 18
NCISAA 1A/2A Track and Field Championships (HS) Buies CreekCampbell University
NCISAA 3A Track and Field Championships (HS) RaleighRavenscroft
Saturday, May 19
NCHSAA 2A State Championship (HS) GreensboroNCHSAA 2A State Champions...
NCHSAA 4A State Championship (HS) GreensboroNorth Carolina A&T Univer...
NCISAA 1A/2A Track and Field Championships (HS) Buies CreekCampbell University
NCISAA 3A Track and Field Championships (HS) RaleighRavenscroft
Sunday, May 20
NCHSAA 1A State Championship (HS) GreensboroNorth Carolina A&T Univer...
NCHSAA 3A State Championship (HS) GreensboroNorth Carolina A&T Univer...
Saturday, May 26
Cape Fear Flyers Invitational (Club, UnA) WilmingtonAshley HS
Johnson Riley Track Challenge (Club, UnA) High PointHigh Point Athletic Sport...
NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships ... (Collegiate) TampaUniversity of South Flori...
June
Saturday, June 2
Ken Roberts Challenge (Club) GreensboroSoutheast Guilford Track
N.C. State Games (Club, UnA) GreensboroN.C. A&T State U.
Sunday, June 3
N.C. State Games (Club, UnA) GreensboroN.C. A&T State U.
Friday, June 15
Jim Law Invitational - Open/Masters (Club) CharlotteUNC Charlotte
New Balance Nationals Outdoor (HS, MS, Club, UnA) GreensboroNorth Carolina A+T U
Saturday, June 16
Jim Law Invitational - Youth (Club) CharlotteUNC Charlotte
New Balance Nationals Outdoor (HS, MS, Club, UnA) GreensboroNorth Carolina A+T U
Sunday, June 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth (Club) CharlotteUNC Charlotte
New Balance Nationals Outdoor (HS, MS, Club, UnA) GreensboroNorth Carolina A+T U
Thursday, June 21
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) GreensboroNorth Carolina A&T State ...
Friday, June 22
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) GreensboroNorth Carolina A&T State ...
Saturday, June 23
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) GreensboroNorth Carolina A&T State ...
Sunday, June 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) GreensboroNorth Carolina A&T State ...
Thursday, June 28
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier (Club) CharlotteBelk Track UNC Charlotte
Friday, June 29
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier (Club) CharlotteBelk Track UNC Charlotte
Saturday, June 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier (Club) CharlotteBelk Track UNC Charlotte
July
Saturday, July 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng... (Club) KernersvilleEast Forsyth HS
RMPV Summer Series #1 (USATF Sanctioned) (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) MooresvilleRMPV
Wednesday, July 11
RMPV Summer Series #2 (USATF Sanctioned) (Club, UnA) MooresvilleRMPV
Friday, July 20
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational (Club) DurhamDurham County Stadium
Saturday, July 21
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational (Club) DurhamDurham County Stadium
Sunday, July 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational (Club) DurhamDurham County Stadium
September
Saturday, September 15
Hurricane 5000 (HS) AshevilleUNC-Asheville Track

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results