Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Friday, March 9
Coastal Carolina Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Myrtle BeachDoug Shaw Memorial Stadiu...
Saturday, March 10
Coastal Carolina Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Myrtle BeachDoug Shaw Memorial Stadiu...
Thursday, March 15
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Myrtle BeachDoug Shaw Memorial Stadiu...
Friday, March 16
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Myrtle BeachDoug Shaw Memorial Stadiu...
Saturday, March 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Myrtle BeachDoug Shaw Memorial Stadiu...
Saturday, March 24
Upper Darby Relays (HS) Drexel HillUpper Darby HS
Tuesday, March 27
Mansfield @ Athens (HS) AthensAthens Alumnic Stadium
Wednesday, March 28
Rustin Invitational (HS) West ChesterBayard Rustin HS
Thursday, March 29
Keystone Cup (HS) LandisvilleHempsfield HS
Saturday, March 31
Jim Kelly Invitational (HS) HorshamHatboro-Horsham HS
Pennsylvania Track Classic (HS) Plymouth MeetingPlymouth-Whitemarsh HS
Ursinus College Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) CollegevilleUrsinus College - Patters...
April
Sunday, April 1
Strath Haven Tri Meet (HS) Wallingford Strath Haven HS
Tuesday, April 3
Chambersburg Dual (HS) ChambersburgChambersburg HS
Lower Moreland Dual (HS) Huntingdon ValleyLower Moreland HS
Meadowbrook Christian, NEB @ Wyalusing (HS) WyalusingWyalusing HS
Sun Valley Tri Meet (HS) AstonSun Valley HS
Uniontown and Mt. Pleasant at Yough (HS) HerminieCougar Mountain
Upper Dublin-Quakertown Dual (HS) Fort WashingtonUpper Dublin HS
Wednesday, April 4
Coatesville Tri Meet (HS) CoatesvilleCoatesville HS
Dubois, Bellefonte @ State College Middle School (MS) State CollegeState College Area HS
Lower Merion Tri Meet (HS) ArdmoreLower Merion HS
Saturday, April 7
Bruce Dallas Invitational (HS) MechanicsburgCumberland Valley HS
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational (HS) NewtownWalt Snyder Stadium
Don Wilhour Selinsgrove Classic (HS) SelinsgroveSelinsgrove HS
Haverford Invitational (HS) HavertownHaverford HS
Twin Rivers Invite (HS) AthensAthens HS
Monday, April 9
East Stroudsburg South Tri Meet (HS) East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg South HS
Jim Thorpe @ North Schuylkill (HS) AshlandNorth Schuylkill HS
Northampton Tri Meet (HS) NorthamptonNorthampton Area HS
Parkland Tri Meet (HS) AllentownParkland HS
Tamaqua @ Blue Mountain (HS) Schuylkill HavenBlue Mountain HS
Williamsport @ State College Middle School (MS) State CollegeState College Area Track
Tuesday, April 10
Mercersburg/ McConnellsburg/ Maryland School for D... (HS) MercersburgMercersburg Academy
Mifflin County @ State College (HS) State CollegeState College Area HS Tra...
NPM, Sayre, and Wyalusing (HS) WyalusingPeterson Stadium, Wyalusi...
Yough at Albert Gallatin (HS) UniontownAlbert Gallatin HS
Wednesday, April 11
Altoona @ State College Middles School (MS) State CollegeState College Area Track
Thursday, April 12
Loyalsock vs. Southern Columbia (HS) WilliamsportLoyalsock Track
Friday, April 13
California Track Carnival (HS) CaliforniaCalifornia University
Molly Dry Invite (HS) MansfieldMansfield University
Temple Relays HS Twilight Meet (HS) New PhiladelphiaTemple University
Saturday, April 14
Arctic Blast Invitational (HS) DillsburgNorthern HS
Bensalem Invitational (HS) BensalemBensalem HS
Bucknell Bison Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) LewisburgBucknell University
Girls DELCO Relays (HS) HaverfordHaverford HS
Lady Skins Invitational (HS) LanghorneNeshaminy HS
Lady Spartan/Wildcat Invitational (HS) LatrobeLatrobe Stadium
Pan-Ram Invitational (HS) HarrisburgLandis Field
TFCAofGP Spring Invitational (HS) CoatesvilleCoatesville HS
Viking Invitational (HS) CollegevillePerkiomen Valley HS
Sunday, April 15
Bucknell Bison Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) LewisburgBucknell University
Tuesday, April 17
Pocono Mountain East @ Stroudsburg (HS) StroudsburgStroudsburg HS
Laurel Highlands at Yough (HS) HerminieCougar Mountain
Troy, Wellsboro, and Wyalusing (HS) WyalusingPeterson Stadium, Wyalusi...
Whitehall @ Allentown Central Catholic (HS) AllentownJ. Birney Crum Stadium
Wilson, Salisbury @ Palisades (HS) KintnersvillePalisades HS
Wednesday, April 18
Central League Quad Meet (Haverford, Marple Newtow... (HS) HavertownHaverford HS
Central Mountain @ State College MS (MS) State CollegeState College Area HS Tra...
Meadowbrook Christian at Montgomery Area (HS) MontgomeryMontgomery Area Sports Co...
NEB, Canton @ Sayre (HS) SayreSayre HS
Thursday, April 19
Norwin 9/10 Invitational (HS) North HuntingdonNorwin HS
Friday, April 20
Butler HS Invitational (HS) ButlerButler HS
Hoka One One Warrior Invitational (HS) West ChesterWC Henderson HS
Jack Armstrong Invitational (HS) AbingtonAbington HS
Olympian Invitational (HS) Jim ThorpeJim Thorpe HS
Red and Black Invitational (HS) East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg Universi...
State College MS @ Cumberland Valley MS (MS) MechanicsburgCumberland Valley HS
Saturday, April 21
Appalachian Invitational (HS) ArmaghUnited HS
Blue Jay HS Invitational (HS) ElizabethtownElizabethtown College
Jack Roddick HS Invitational (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg University
Joseph Kellerman Relays (HS) MalvernGreat Valley HS
Leonard Stephan Invitational (HS) West LawnWilson HS Gurski Stadium
Monday, April 23
Athens @ Wellsboro (HS) WellsboroWellsboro HS
South Williamsport @ Montgomery Area (HS) MontgomeryMontgomery Sports Complex
Tuesday, April 24
NEB & Northern Tioga @ Athens (HS) AthensAthens HS
State College MS @ Hollidaysburg JH (MS) HollidaysburgHollidaysburg HS Track
Yough and BVA at Connellsville (HS) ConnellsvilleConnellsville HS
Wednesday, April 25
MAC Invitational (HS) MarsMars Junior HS
MACSA Invitational (HS) GranthamMessiah College
Thursday, April 26
124th Penn Relays (HS, Collegiate, UnA) PhiladelphiaFranklin Field
Bloomsburg vs. Loyalsock (HS) WilliamsportBloomsburg HS
Loyalsock vs. South Williamsport (HS) WilliamsportLoyalsock Track
Penn Relays (HS) Philadelphia, PAUniversity of Penn
Friday, April 27
124th Penn Relays (HS, Collegiate, UnA) PhiladelphiaFranklin Field
Dallastown Invitational (HS) DallastownDallastown HS
Lady Hatter Classic (HS) HorshamHatboro Horsham HS
Lasagna Invite (HS) WyalusingWyalusing HS
Mars Varsity Invitational (HS) MarstellerMars HS
Millersville Cy Fritz Open (HS) MillersvilleMillersville University
NBC Invitational (HS) LoysburgNorthern Bedford County H...
North Pocono Trojan Invitational (HS) MoscowNorth Pocono HS
Penn Relays (HS) Philadelphia, PAUniversity of Penn
Saturday, April 28
124th Penn Relays (HS, Collegiate, UnA) PhiladelphiaFranklin Field
Franklin Invitational (HS) FranklinFranklin Area HS
Harborcreek Invitational (HS) HarborcreekHarborcreek HS
Indiana County Principals Championships (HS) Marion CenterMarion Center HS
Lebanon County Championships (HS) West LebanonLebanon HS
LHU HS Classic (HS) Lock HavenLock Haven University
Mt. Lion Classic (State College Only) (MS) AltoonaMansion Park
Penn Relays (HS) Philadelphia, PAUniversity of Penn
Robert K. Ramaley Invitational (HS) FairfieldFairfield HS
South Fayette Invitational (HS) South FayetteSouth Fayette HS
Unionville Invitational (HS) UnionvilleUnionville HS
Westmoreland County Coaches Association Meet (HS) LatrobeLatrobe Memorial Stadium
Monday, April 30
Bellwood Antis Invitational (HS) BellwoodBellwood Antis HS
Towanda & Montgomery at Wellsboro (HS) WellsboroWellsboro HS
May
Tuesday, May 1
Athens and Wyalusing @ Canton (HS) CantonCanton
Central Dauphin HS @ State College (HS) State CollegeState College Area Track
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel (HS) WilliamsportLoyalsock Track
NEB & Troy @ NP-Mansfield (HS) Blossburg Blossburg
Wednesday, May 2
Scott Pell Memorial Invitational (MS) FranklinFranklin Area HS
Thursday, May 3
Hughesville, Montgomery at Mount Carmel (HS) MontgomeryMount Carmel Area HS
Montgomery Memorial Meet (HS) WarminsterWilliam Tennent HS
NEB & Wyalusing @ Towanda (HS) WyalusingTowanda Area High Schoo
Friday, May 4
Baldwin Invitational (HS) PittsburghBaldwin HS
Battle for the Bridge Invitational (HS) WrightsvilleEastern York HS
Coudersport Invite (HS) WellsboroCoudersport HS
Hoka One One Henderson Invitational (HS) West ChesterWC Henderson HS
John H Shaner Memorial Track & Field Meet (HS) WyomissingWyomissing HS
West Central Coaches Meet (HS) AltoonaMansion Park
Saturday, May 5
Blair Academy Quad Meet (HS) BlairstownBlair Academy
Blue Streak Relays (HS) LancasterManheim Twp HS
Boys DELCO Championships (HS) Prospect ParkInterboro HS
Girls DELCO Championships (HS) Drexel HillUpper Darby HS
James Cross Wilkes-Barre Invitational (HS) PlainsSolomon Complex
John H Shaner Memorial Track & Field Meet (HS) WyomissingWyomissing HS
Lady Rocker Invitational (HS) NewtownWalt Snyder Stadium
Lower Merrion Invitational (HS) ArdmoreLower Merion HS
Neshaminy Invitational (HS) LanghorneNeshaminy HS
PHAC North 9-10 2018 Meet (HS) MontgomeryWilliamsport HS
Stan Morgan Invitational (HS) CarlisleCarlisle HS
UAGTCA Outdoor Meet#1 (Club) PhiladelphiaNortheast HS
x (HS) Drexel HillUpper Darby HS
Monday, May 7
Greencastle Route 16 Invite (HS) GreencastleGreencastle HS
Tuesday, May 8
Loyalsock vs. Warrior Run (HS) WilliamsportLoyalsock Track
Sayre @ Athens (HS) AthensAthens Alumnic Stadium
Wednesday, May 9
AACA Championships (HS) CollegevilleUrsinus College
Bicentennial Athletic League Championships (HS) BensalemHoly Ghost Prep
Central League Individual Championship (HS) ArdmoreLower Merion HS
Ches-Mont Championship (HS) CoatesvilleCoatesville HS
Erie County Classic (HS) HarborcreekHarbor Creek HS
Penn Jersey League Championship (HS) New HopeSolebury School
Philadelphia Public League Championships (HS) PhiladelphiaGermantown Super Site
Tri-Valley League Championships (HS) DuncannonSusquenita HS
Thursday, May 10
BCIAA Firing Championship (HS) ShillingtonGovernor Mifflin HS
Bicentennial Athletic League Championships (HS) BensalemHoly Ghost Prep
CCAC Championships (HS) DillsburgNorthern York HS
Elk County Meet (HS) JohnsonburgJohnsonburg HS
Loyalsock vs. Hughesville (HS) WilliamsportHughesville HS
Mercer County Championships (HS) Grove CityGrove City Area HS
Philadelphia Public League Championships (HS) PhiladelphiaGermantown Super Site
Redbank Invitational (HS) New BethlehemRedbank Valley HS
Tunkhannock Rotary Relays (MS) TunkhannockTunkhannock HS
Friday, May 11
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship (HS) LandisvilleHempfield HS
BCIAA Firing Championship (HS) ShillingtonGovernor Mifflin HS
Kennett Novice Invitational (HS) Kennett SquareKennett Square HS
North Tier League Invitational (HS) CoudersportCarp Park
NTL Championships (HS) AthensAthens HS
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship (HS) RoyersfordPope John Paul II HS
Suburban One League - American Conference Champion... (HS) Plymouth WhitemarshPlymouth Whitemarsh HS
Suburban One League - National Conference Champion... (HS) BensalemBensalem HS
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio... (HS) WarringtonCentral Bucks South HS
YAIAA Championships (HS) DallastownDallastown HS
Saturday, May 12
Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship (HS) LandisvilleHempfield HS
Philadelphia Catholic League Championships (HS) East SpringfieldCardinal O'Hara HS
ACSI Invitational (HS) BangorBangor Area HS
Altoona Middle School Track & Field Championships (MS) AltoonaMansion Park
BCIAA Firing Championship (HS) ShillingtonGovernor Mifflin HS
Friends League Championships (HS) NewtownThe George School
Mid-Penn Championships (HS) ChambersburgChambersburg HS
PHAC Championship (HS) West SunburyShikellamy Stadium
Pioneer Athletic Conference Championship (HS) RoyersfordPope John Paul II HS
Suburban One League - American Conference Champion... (HS) Plymouth WhitemarshPlymouth Whitemarsh HS
Suburban One League - National Conference Champion... (HS) BensalemBensalem HS
Suburban One League Continental Conference Champio... (HS) WarringtonCentral Bucks South HS
UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 (Club) PhiladelphiaNortheast HS
USATF Three Rivers Developmental Meet #1 (Club, UnA) ClairtonThomas Jefferson HS
Warrior Classic (HS) West ChesterWest Chester Henderson HS
Monday, May 14
PIAA District 2 AAA Championships (HS) ScrantonScranton Memorial Stadium
Rising Stars Classic (HS) NewtownWalt Snyder Stadium
Tuesday, May 15
PIAA District 6 AA Championships (HS) AltoonaMansion Park
Wednesday, May 16
PIAA District XI AA Championship (HS) WhitehallWhitehall HS
PIAA District 12 AA Championships (HS) PhiladelphiaGermantown Super Site
PIAA District 12 AAA Championships (HS) PhiladelphiaGermantown Super Site
PIAA District 5 AA Championships (HS) LoysburgNorthern Bedford HS
PIAA District XI AAA Championship (HS) WhitehallWhitehall HS
Thursday, May 17
PIAA District 2 AA Championships (HS) ScrantonScranton Memorial Stadium
PIAA District 4 AA Championships (HS) WilliamsportWilliamsport Area High Sc...
PIAA District 4 AAA Championships (HS) WilliamsportWilliamsport Area HS
PIAA District 6 AAA Championships (HS) AltoonaMansion Park
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AA Championships (HS) PittsburghBaldwin HS
PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships (HS) PittsburghBaldwin HS
Friday, May 18
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships (HS) CoatesvilleCoatesville HS
PIAA District 9 AA Championships (HS) BrookvilleBrookville HS
PIAA District 9 AAA Championships (HS) BrookvilleBrookville HS
PIAA District 1 AA Championships (HS) CoatesvilleCoatesville HS
PIAA District 3 AA Championships (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg University
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg University
PIAA District 4 AA Championships (HS) WilliamsportWilliamsport Area High Sc...
PIAA District 4 AAA Championships (HS) WilliamsportWilliamsport Area HS
Saturday, May 19
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships (HS) CoatesvilleCoatesville HS
District 4 Championships (Day 2) (HS) WilliamsportWilliamsport HS
PIAA District 1 AA Championships (HS) CoatesvilleCoatesville HS
PIAA District 10 AA Championships (HS) Slippery RockSlippery Rock University
PIAA District 10 AAA Championships (HS) Slippery RockSlippery Rock University
PIAA District 3 AA Championships (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg University
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships (HS) ShippensburgShippensburg University
Sunday, May 20
NTF Intersquad Meet (Club, UnA) State CollegeState College Area HS Tra...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results