View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Saturday, March 3
East Tennessee Jamboree (HS) KnoxvilleEast Tennessee Jamboree
Tuesday, March 6
Bradley Dual Scrimmage (HS) AthensMcMinn Co. HS
Creek Wood Jamboree (HS) CharlotteCreek Wood HS
Hardin Valley #1 (HS) KnoxvilleHardin Valley Academy
Ocoee Team Time Trial (MS) CharlestonWalker Valley HS
Wednesday, March 7
USN quad #1 (HS) NashvilleUSN River Campus
Thursday, March 8
Farragut MS Meet #1 (MS) KnoxvilleFarragut HS
Harding Jamboree (HS) MemphisHarding Academy
Saturday, March 10
Chattanooga Area All-Comers Jamboree - Rained Out (HS) ClevelandWalker Valley HS
Monday, March 12
1: KIPP Academy, Donelson, Stratford (MS) NashvilleEast Nashville HS
Baylor vs Signal Mountain (HS) ChattanoogaBaylor Vs Signal Mountain
Tuesday, March 13
McMinn Home Meet 1 (HS) AthensMcMinn County HS
Sevier Co Home Meet #1 (HS) SeviervilleSevier Co HS
Week 1: Oliver, Antioch, Apollo (MS) NashvilleOverton High
Wednesday, March 14
1: Dupont Hadley, East, STRIVE (MS) NashvilleEast Nashville HS
USN quad meet #2 (HS) NashvilleUSN River Campus
Thursday, March 15
Creek Wood All-Comers (HS) CharlotteCreek Wood HS
Independent Schools Conference Meet 1 (MS) ChattanoogaRed Bank
Ooltewah Home Meet #1 (HS) OoltewahOoltewah HS
Riverdale Relays (HS) MurfreesboroRiverdale HS
Saturday, March 17
Ridge to River Early Bird Relays (HS) EvensvilleRhea County HS
Tuesday, March 20
Bearden MS Meet #1 (MS) KnoxvilleBearden HS
Halls MS Meet #1 (MS) KnoxvilleHalls HS
Loudon Invitational (HS) LoudonLoudon HS
Red Bank Meet 1 (HS, UnA) ChattanoogaRed Bank Meet 1
SCIAA HS Crump (HS) MemphisCrump Stadium
Sevier Co Home Meet #2 (HS) SeviervilleSevier Co HS
Wednesday, March 21
2: Litton, Gra-Mar, Neely's Bend (MS) NashvilleEast Nashville HS
Baylor vs Soddy Daisy and Hixson HS (HS) ChattanoogaBaylor vs Soddy Daisy and...
Thursday, March 22
Independent Schools Conference Meet 2 (MS) ChattanoogaChattanooga Christian Sch...
Karns and West Valley Meet #1 (MS) KnoxvilleHardin Valley Academy
Powell MS Meet #1 (MS) PowellPowell HS
Week 2: Oliver, Cameron, OA (MS) NashvilleOverton High
WVHS Partial Meet (HS) ClevelandWalker Valley HS
Friday, March 23
Arlington Tiger Relays (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Bonner Relays (HS) MemphisHarding Academy
Hardin Valley Invitational (HS) KnoxvilleHardin Valley Academy
USC Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge (Collegiate, UnA) Los AngelesUSC - Loker Stadium/Cromw...
Saturday, March 24
Arlington Tiger Relays (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Early Bird Championship (HS) MurfreesboroRiverdale HS
Hardin Valley Invitational (HS) KnoxvilleHardin Valley Academy
Johnny "O" Invitational (HS) NashvilleOverton HS
USC Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge (Collegiate, UnA) Los AngelesUSC - Loker Stadium/Cromw...
Monday, March 26
3: Meigs, Dupont Tyler, East (MS) NashvilleEast Nashville HS
Tuesday, March 27
1: Meigs, Liberty, KIPP Nashville (MS) NashvilleWhite's Creek HS
Gresham MS Meet #1 (MS) KnoxvilleCentral HS
Karns MS Meet #1 (MS) PowellPowell HS
Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet (HS) NashvilleLipscomb Academy
MUS HS Meet 1 (HS) Memphis, TNMemphis University School
Red Bank HS Home Meet (HS, UnA) ChattanoogaRed Bank HS
Wednesday, March 28
EHS Home Meet #1 (HS) NashvilleEnsworth HS
Thursday, March 29
Rhea Quad Meet 1 (HS) EvensvilleRhea County HS
Week 3: Oliver, H.G. Hill, MLK (MS) NashvilleOverton HS
Friday, March 30
Tri-Cities Track Classic (HS) Johnson CityScience Hill HS
Saturday, March 31
Farragut Invitational (HS) KnoxvilleFarragut HS
The Robert James Warrior Invitational (HS) MurfreesboroRiverdale HS
April
Monday, April 2
West Valley MS Meet #1 (MS) KnoxvilleBearden HS
Tuesday, April 3
Lipscomb Academy 6 team Meet April 3 (HS) NashvilleLipscomb Academy
MUS HS Meet 2 (HS) MemphisMemphis University School
South Knoxville Classic (HS) KnoxvilleSouth Doyle HS
WVHS 1/2 & 1/2 Meet (HS) ClevelandWalker Valley HS
Wednesday, April 4
WVHS 1/2 & 1/2 Meet (HS) ClevelandWalker Valley HS
Thursday, April 5
BGA Tri Meet (HS) FranklinBGA Tri Meet
MUS MS Meet 1 (MS) MemphisMemphis University School
Powell MS Meet #2 (MS) PowellPowell HS
Vine MS Meet #1 (MS) KnoxvilleAustin-East HS
WVHS 1/2 & 1/2 Meet (HS) ClevelandWalker Valley HS
Friday, April 6
Rutherford County Middle School Championship (HS) MurfreesboroRiverdale HS
Saturday, April 7
Cookeville Invitational (HS) Cookeville, TNCookeville Invitational
Rutherford County Middle School Championship (HS) MurfreesboroRiverdale HS
Monday, April 9
4: Gra-Mar, Goodlettsville, Haynes (MS) NashvilleEast Nashville HS
Ocoee MS Home Meet 1 (MS) CharlestonWalker Valley HS
Seymour Middle School Meet 1 (MS) SeymourSeymour HS
Tuesday, April 10
All Area Championship (HS) TullahomaTullahoma HS
Baylor Vs St Andrew and South Pittsburgh HS (HS) ChattanoogaBaylor Vs St. Andrew and ...
Bradley Home Tri Meet (HS) ClevelandBradley Central HS
Independent Schools Conference Meet 3 (MS) ClevelandChattanooga Christian Sch...
Karns MS Meet #2 (MS) KnoxvilleKarns HS
MUS HS Meet 3 (HS) MemphisMemphis University School
RoadRunner Invitational (HS) KnoxvilleAustin-East HS
SCIAA HS Southwind (HS) MemphisSouthwind HS
West Valley MS Meet #2 (MS) KnoxvilleFarragut HS
Wednesday, April 11
4: Brick Church, Two Rivers, Donelson (MS) NashvilleEast Nashville HS
USN quad meet #3 (HS) NashvilleUSN River Campus
Week 4: McKissack, Antioch, West End (MS) NashvillePearl HS
Thursday, April 12
Bearden HS Meet (HS, UnA) KnoxvilleBearden HS
CCS Middle School Challange (MS) ChattanoogaChattanooga Christian Sch...
EHS Home Meet #2 (HS) NashvilleEnsworth HS
Harding MS Meet #2 (MS) MemphisHarding Academy
Holston MS Meet #1 (MS) KnoxvilleAustin-East HS
MUS MS Meet 2 (MS) MemphisStokes Stadium
Red Bank HS Home Meet (HS) ChattanoogaRed Bank HS
Week 4: H. G. Hill, Cameron, JFK (MS) NashvilleHillwood HS
Week 4: Oliver, Rose Park, Bellevue (MS) NashvilleOverton HS
Friday, April 13
Dale Legg Invitational (HS) ClintonAnderson Co. HS
Houston Track Classic (HS) GermantownHouston HS
Optimist Championship (HS, UnA) ChattanoogaGPS
Saturday, April 14
4th Invitational at the Wood (HS) CharlotteCreek Wood HS
CCS Fast Break Invitational (HS) ChattanoogaChattanooga Christian Sch...
Houston Track Classic (HS) GermantownHouston HS
Texas Roadhouse-DC/TC Relays (HS) KingsportDOBYNS BENNETT HS
Monday, April 16
TSSAA DI Large School Section 2 Pen/Dec (HS) MurfreesboroOakland HS
Tuesday, April 17
Baylor Tri Meet (HS, UnA) ChattanoogaBaylor Tri Meet
Independent Schools Conference Meet 4 (MS) ClevelandChattanooga Christian Sch...
MUS HS Meet 4 (HS) MemphisMemphis University School
Red Bank HS Home Meet (HS) Chattanooga Red Bank HS
TSSAA DI Large School Section 2 Pen/Dec (HS) MurfreesboroOakland HS
Wednesday, April 18
CAK-KYA Track Classic - Rescheduled to 4/18 (MS, Club, UnA) KnoxvilleChristian Academy of Knox...
Inman Relays (MS) NashvilleEnsworth High and Middle ...
Ocoee's JV Championships (MS) ClevelandWalker Valley HS
USN Quad #4 (HS) NashvilleUSN River Campus
Thursday, April 19
CCS Small School Challange (HS) ChattanoogaChattanooga Christian Sch...
EHS Home Meet #3 (HS) NashvilleEnsworth HS
Inman Relays (MS) NashvilleEnsworth High and Middle ...
MUS MS Meet 3 (MS) MemphisStokes Stadium
Ooltewah home meet (HS) OoltewahOoltewah HS
Rhea Last Chance Meet (HS) EvensvilleRhea Last Chance Meet
Friday, April 20
Inman Relays (MS) NashvilleEnsworth High and Middle ...
Middle Tennessee Middle School Invitational Tourna... (MS, Club) NashvilleMcGavock HS
Volunteer Track Classic (HS) 37996University of Tennessee
Saturday, April 21
Doug Hall Relays (HS) NashvilleMontgomery Bell Academy
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic (HS) Chattanooga McCallie HS
Middle Tennessee Middle School Invitational Tourna... (MS, Club) NashvilleMcGavock HS
Tomahawk Chop Team Championship (HS) MurfreesboroRiverdale HS
Volunteer Track Classic (HS) 37996University of Tennessee
Tuesday, April 24
SCIAA HS KIRBY AAA (LARGE) Qualifier Meet (HS) Memphis KIRBY HS
MUS HS Meet 5 (HS) MemphisMemphis University School
SCIAA HS CRUMP A-AA (SMALL) Qualifier Meet (HS) MemphisCrump Stadium (Central HS...
TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec (HS) MorristownMorristown West HS
Wednesday, April 25
Central Bobcat Meet (HS) KnoxvilleCentral HS
SCIAA HS CRUMP A-AA (SMALL) Qualifier Meet (HS) MemphisCrump Stadium (Central HS...
TSSAA D1 Small School East Section Pentathlon and ... (HS) Signal MountainSignal Mountain HS
Thursday, April 26
Farragut Home Meet #3 (HS) KnoxvilleFarragut HS
Harding MS Meet #4 (MS) MemphisHarding Academy
MUS MS Meet 4 (MS) MemphisStokes Stadium
TSSAA D-II East Small School Pen/Dec (HS) Signal MountainSignal Mountain HS
TSSAA D1 Small School East Section Pentathlon and ... (HS) Signal MountainSignal Mountain HS
Friday, April 27
Big 7 Conference (HS) KingsportDobyns Bennett
Blackman Blaze Invitational Relays (HS) MurfreesboroBlackman
Charlie Harper Relays (HS) BrentwoodBrentwood Academy
Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championship... (HS) Chattanooga Red Bank HS
William Blount Invitational (HS) MaryvilleWilliam Blount HS
Saturday, April 28
Rotary-Rudy Hensel (HS, UnA) TullahomaTullahoma HS
SCIAA HS Championship (HS) MemphisWhitehaven HS
Monday, April 30
KIL Championship (HS) Knoxvillehardin valley
Middle Tennessee Track Conference Championships (HS) CharlotteCreek Wood HS
SETAC Championships (MS) CharlestonWalker Valley HS
May
Tuesday, May 1
2018 Western Division Championships (MS) NashvilleOverton HS
Division II Chattanooga Area Conference Meet (HS) ChattanoogaChattanooga Christian Sch...
Eastern Division Championships (MS) NashvilleStratford HS & East HS
KIL Championship (HS) Knoxvillehardin valley
Science Hill JV Meet #4 (HS) Johnson CityScience Hill HS
The Great Eight (HS) NashvilleThe Great Eight
TMSAA Middle Sectional (MS) MurfreesboroRiverdale HS
Watertown Last Chance (HS) WatertownWatertown HS
York Institute Home Meet #6 (HS) JamestownAlvin C. York Institute
Wednesday, May 2
2018 Western Division Championships (MS) NashvilleOverton HS
Eastern Division Championships (MS) NashvilleStratford HS & East HS
USN quad #5 (HS) NashvilleUSN River Campus
Thursday, May 3
2018 Western Division Championships (MS) NashvilleOverton HS
Eastern Division Championships (MS) NashvilleStratford HS & East HS
ISC Middle School Championship (MS) ChattanoogaChattanooga Christian Sch...
Knox Co Middle School Championships (MS) KnoxvilleHardin Valley Academy
Loudon Last Chance Meet (HS) LoudonLoudon HS
Shelby 78 League Championships (MS) MemphisStokes Stadium
TSSAA D-I Sec. 2 - South Sub-Sectional Large Schoo... (HS) EvensvilleRhea Co. HS
Friday, May 4
Knox Co Middle School Championships (MS) KnoxvilleHardin Valley Academy
ORHS Last Chance Qualifier (HS) Oak RidgeOak Ridge HS
Shelby 78 League Championships (MS) MemphisStokes Stadium
Signal Mountain Last Chance Meet (HS) Signal MountainSignal Mountain HS
TSSAA D1 Large Section 3 - North Subsectional (Ken... (HS) ClarksvilleKenwood HS
TSSAA D1 Large Section 3 - South Subsectional (Rav... (HS) BrentwoodRavenwood HS
Saturday, May 5
District 2 IMAC Championship (HS) MorristownMorristown West HS
TMSAA Northeast Sectional (MS) Johnson CityScience Hill HS
TMSAA Southeast Sectional (MS) ClevelandWalker Valley HS
TMSAA West Sectional (MS) MemphisWhitehaven HS
TSSAA D1 Large Section 3 - North Subsectional (Ken... (HS) ClarksvilleKenwood HS
TSSAA D1 Large Section 3 - South Subsectional (Rav... (HS) BrentwoodRavenwood HS
Monday, May 7
MNPS Middle School City Championships (MS) NashvilleEast Nashville HS
TSSAA D2 AA West Regional (HS) MemphisTBD
Tuesday, May 8
MNPS Middle School City Championships (MS) NashvilleEast Nashville HS
TSSAA D-I Sec. 2 - North Sub-Sectional Large Schoo... (HS) MurfreesboroOakland HS
TSSAA D2 A -East Sectional (CCS) (HS) ChattanoogaChattanooga Christian Sch...
TSSAA D2 AA East Regional (HS) ChattanoogaBaylor School
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional (HS) NashvilleMontgomery Bell Academy
TSSAA D2 AA West Region (HS) MemphisStokes Stadium
TSSAA Division II Middle Region Championship at FR... (HS) NashvilleFranklin Road Academy
TSSAA Division II-A West Region Championship (HS) MemphisHarding Academy
Walker Valley & Rhea Co. JV Showcase (HS) ClevelandWalker Valley HS
Wednesday, May 9
TSSAA D2 AA East Regional (HS) ChattanoogaBaylor School
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional (HS) NashvilleMontgomery Bell Academy
TSSAA D2 AA West Region (HS) MemphisStokes Stadium
TSSAA Division II Middle Region Championship at FR... (HS) NashvilleFranklin Road Academy
TSSAA Division II-A West Region Championship (HS) MemphisHarding Academy
Thursday, May 10
East Tennessee Middle School Elite Championships (MS, UnA) KnoxvilleHardin Valley Academy
TSSAA D2 AA East Regional (HS) ChattanoogaBaylor School
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional (HS) NashvilleMontgomery Bell Academy
TSSAA D2 AA West Region (HS) MemphisStokes Stadium
TSSAA Division II Middle Region Championship at FR... (HS) NashvilleFranklin Road Academy
TSSAA Division II-A West Region Championship (HS) MemphisHarding Academy
Friday, May 11
CTC District track Meet (MS) TullahomaTullahoma HS
TSSAA D-2 A West Sectional (HS) MemphisHarding Academy
TSSAA D-I Section 3 Large Schools (HS) BrentwoodRavenwood HS
TSSAA D-I Section 4 - Large Schools (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
TSSAA D-I Small Schools East Regional (HS) Signal MountainSIGNAL MOUNTAIN HS
TSSAA D2 AA Middle Regional (HS) NashvilleMontgomery Bell Academy
TSSAA Division II-A West Region Championship (HS) MemphisHarding Academy
Saturday, May 12
TSSAA D-I Section 1 Large Schools (HS) Johnson CityScience Hill HS
TSSAA D-I Section 2 Large Schools (HS) MurfreesboroBlackman HS
Monday, May 14
TSSAA D-2 A Middle Sectional (HS) TBD
TSSAA D-I Small Schools - Middle (HS) NashvilleStratford HS
TSSAA D-I Small Schools West (HS) MemphisKirby HS
Thursday, May 17
TSSAA Division 1 Pen/Dec State Championships (HS) ClarksvilleAustin Peay State Univers...
TSSAA Division 2 Pen/Dec State Championships (HS) BrentwoodBrentwood Academy
TSSAA Division II Class A State Pentathlon / Decat... (HS) NashvilleFranklin Road Academy
Friday, May 18
TSSAA Division 1 Pen/Dec State Championships (HS) ClarksvilleAustin Peay State Univers...
TSSAA Division 2 Pen/Dec State Championships (HS) BrentwoodBrentwood Academy
TSSAA Division II Class A State Pentathlon / Decat... (HS) NashvilleFranklin Road Academy
Saturday, May 19
TMSAA Track & Field State Championship (MS) ClarksvilleAustin Peay State Univers...
Wednesday, May 23
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Small ... (HS) MurfreesboroMiddle Tennessee State Un...
Thursday, May 24
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large ... (HS) MurfreesboroMiddle Tennessee State Un...
Friday, May 25
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-II A & A... (HS) MurfreesboroMiddle Tennessee State Un...
Saturday, May 26
TSSAA AAA State Championship (HS) MurfreesboroMiddle Tennessee State Un...
Tuesday, May 29
Tony Parrilla 800-Thrilla (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) KnoxvilleKnoxville Catholic HS
June
Saturday, June 16
USATF Tennessee Association Junior Olympic Champio... (Club, UnA) NashvilleStratford HS
Sunday, June 17
USATF Tennessee Association Junior Olympic Champio... (Club, UnA) NashvilleStratford HS
Sunday, June 24
SEAAU District - Knoxville (Club, UnA) KnoxvilleWebb School of Knoxville
Wednesday, June 27
AAU Region 6 Championships (Club, UnA) KnoxvilleUniversity of Tennessee -...
Thursday, June 28
AAU Region 6 Championships (Club, UnA) KnoxvilleUniversity of Tennessee -...
Friday, June 29
AAU Region 6 Championships (Club, UnA) KnoxvilleUniversity of Tennessee -...
Saturday, June 30
AAU Region 6 Championships (Club, UnA) KnoxvilleUniversity of Tennessee -...
Other Meets
Monday, December 4, 2017
Coaches T&F Scheduling Meeting (HS) Chattanooga, TN 3742Sticky Fingers

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results