View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Saturday, February 16
MU LAST CHANCE OPEN (HS, Club, Collegiate) Oregon CityOCHS MEMORIAL STADIUM
March
Friday, March 1
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker (Collegiate, UnA) McminnvilleLinfield - Maxwell Field
Saturday, March 2
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker (Collegiate, UnA) McminnvilleLinfield - Maxwell Field
Super Thrower Hammer Bash #1 (HS, Club, UnA) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
The Teddy Twilight (HS, Club, UnA) PortlandRoosevelt HS
Willamette Opener (Collegiate, UnA) SalemWillamette - McCullough S...
Wednesday, March 6
Odyssey @ West Sylvan (MS) PortlandWest Sylvan Middle School
Friday, March 8
Bowmen Futures Intrasquad Meet (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Saturday, March 9
Chico State Wildcat Invite (Collegiate) ChicoChico State
Pacific Preview (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Forest GrovePacific University
Saints Open (Collegiate) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
We Run Oregon Distance Bash (HS, MS, Club, UnA) TualatinTualatin HS
Monday, March 11
Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley (HS) Grants PassHidden Valley HS
PC Time Trials (HS) PortlandPortland Christian
Tuesday, March 12
2nd Annual Southside Icebreaker (HS) PortlandLincoln Track and Field
Springfield Blue vs White (HS) SpringfieldSilke Field
Wednesday, March 13
Banks, Gladstone, PC @ Oregon City (HS) Oregon CityPioneer Memorial Stadium
David Douglas at Canby (HS) CanbyCanby H S
Forest Grove Unified T&F (HS) Forest GroveForest Grove HS
Hillsboro, Valley Catholic @ Liberty Icebreaker (HS) HillsboroLiberty HS
Huskies Time Trials (HS) AuroraNorth Marion Track
Pleasant Hill Ice Breaker (HS) Pleasant HillPleasant Hill
Run for the Clover (HS) WaldportWaldport HS
Saxon Icebreaker (HS) SalemSouth Salem High
Sherwood Ice Breaker (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Time Trial (HS) SalemMcKay HS
Thursday, March 14
Blue and Gold Dual Day 1 (HS) EugeneMarist HS
DHS Mini Meet (HS) DaytonDayton HS
JC Intersquad (HS) Junction CityJunction City HS
Kennedy Icebreaker (HS) Mount AngelKennedy HS
McMinnville Mini-Meet (Intrasquad) (HS) McminnvilleMcMinnville HS
Nestucca Icebreaker (HS) CloverdaleNestucca HS
Newberg @ Gresham (HS) GreshamGresham HS
Sprague Orange and Black Meet (HS) SalemSprague HS
West Linn @ Wilsonville (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Willamette vs Corban Dual (Collegiate, UnA) SalemWillamette - McCullough S...
Friday, March 15
Aloha Time Trials (HS) BeavertonAloha HS
Blue and Gold Dual Day 2 (HS) EugeneMarist HS
Cotton Invitational (HS) PortlandGrant HS at the Marshall ...
Diana Thurmond Invitational (HS) HarperHarper School
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open (Club, Collegiate, UnA) portlandLewis & Clark College
Longview Rotary Twilight Border Clash (HS) LongviewLongview Memorial Stadium
No Meet Meet & Thurston Jog-A-Thon! (HS) SpringfieldThurston HS
Ontario Icebreaker (HS) OntarioOntario HS
Snow Cancellation(Madras)- Time Trial FAT marks. (HS) BendSummit Track Complex
Vikings Intrasquad Meet (HS) UmatillaMilt Durand Field
Saturday, March 16
Axe MMM (Mold Mitigation Meet) (HS) EugeneSouth Eugene HS
Crimson and Black Intra-Squad Meet (HS) HillsboroGlencoe HS
Harvey Lewellen Throws Invitational (HS) SpringfieldThurston HS
J-Town Small School Classic (HS) JeffersonJefferson HS
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open (Club, Collegiate, UnA) portlandLewis & Clark College
Medford Rotary Relays (HS) MedfordBowerman Field (North Med...
Rich Allen Classic (Collegiate) NewbergGeorge Fox University
Super Thrower Hammer Bash #2 (HS, Club, UnA) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Tuesday, March 19
21st Annual Crusader Relays (HS) MedfordSt. Mary's School
Ashland-Crater-GP Tri Meet (HS) Grants PassRuss Werner Track and Fie...
Brookings- Harbor IceBreaker (HS) BrookingsElmer Bankus Field
Newberg @ McMinnville (HS) McMinnvilleMcMinnville HS
SMHS @ EP (HS) Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Sprague Icebreaker (HS, Collegiate) SalemSprague HS
Wednesday, March 20
Bend @ Summit (HS) BendSummit Track Facility
Benson, Jefferson @ Grant (HS) PortlandGrant HS
Central Intrasquad Meet (HS) IndependenceCentral HS
Clackamas @ Oregon City (HS) Oregon CityPioneer Memorial Stadium
Cowapa JV @ VC (HS) BeavertonValley Catholic HS
Forest Grove @ Sherwood (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Franklin, Wilson, @ Cleveland (HS) PortlandCleveland HS
Glencoe @ Liberty (HS) HillsboroLiberty HS
Gresham & Salem Academy at North Salem (HS) SalemNorth Salem HS
Henley, Lost River @ KU (HS) Klamath FallsModoc Field
Hood River, Portland Christian & De La Salle N. Ca... (HS) GreshamCentennial HS
Jesuit @ Aloha (HS) BeavertonAloha HS
Lincoln, Madison @ Roosevelt (HS) PortlandRoosevelt HS
Mountainside @ Sunset (HS) PortlandSunset HS
Royal Scot Icebreaker (HS) SalemMcKay HS
Sheldon, North Eugene, Elmira @ Marist (HS) EugeneMarist HS
Sutherlin/S. Umpqua @ RHS Tri-county meet (HS) RoseburgRoseburg HS
Thurston @ Springfield (HS) SpringfieldSilke Field
Tigard @ Beaverton (HS) BeavertonBeaverton HS
Tiger Preseason Inter Squad Meet (MS, Club) Junction CityJunction City HS
Westview @ Southridge (HS, UnA) BeavertonSouthridge HS
Thursday, March 21
3A-SD2 Icebreaker @ Scio HS (HS) ScioScio HS
Brown @ Poynter (MS) HillsboroLiberty HS
Bucks Intrasquad Meet (HS) PendletonPendleton HS
Bulldog Invite (HS) HermistonKennison Field
Crook County Relays (CO-ED) (HS) PrinevilleWard Rhoden stadium
Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open (HS) McminnvilleWortman Stadium
Laker Navy vs. White (HS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
Lemon VS Black (HS) Saint HelensSHHS
MidValley MatchUp (HS) MolallaHeckard Field
NWL Relay Meet (Hosted by NKN) (HS) Rockaway BeachNeah-Kah-Nie HS
Ontario/Baker/Nyssa three way meet @ Ontario (HS) OntarioOntario HS
Pirate Purple and Gold Intra Squad (HS) Coos BaySteve Prefontaine Track
Regis Coed Relays (HS) StaytonRegis HS
Silverton Cloudbreaker (HS) SilvertonSilverton Track - McGinni...
Siuslaw Icebreaker (HS) FlorenceSiuslaw HS Hans Petersen ...
South Meadows MS vs Evergreen MS @ Glencoe (MS) HillsboroGlencoe HS
Wolfpack Small School Invite (HS, MS, Club) TualatinTualatin HS
Saturday, March 23
Willamette Invitational (Collegiate) SalemWillamette University
Monday, March 25
Boxer Combined Events (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Forest GrovePacific University
Tuesday, March 26
Boxer Combined Events (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Forest GrovePacific University
Thursday, March 28
San Francisco Distance Carnival/Mike Fanelli Track... (Collegiate) HaywardChabot College
Spring break time trial (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
Friday, March 29
San Francisco Distance Carnival/Mike Fanelli Track... (Collegiate) HaywardChabot College
Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon (HS, Club, UnA) BendSummit HS Track Complex
Saturday, March 30
GU Intersquad meet (HS) John Day3 Flags Field
Pacific Open (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Forest GrovePacific University
San Francisco Distance Carnival/Mike Fanelli Track... (Collegiate) HaywardChabot College
Summit Decathlon-Heptathlon (HS, Club, UnA) BendSummit HS Track Complex
Sunday, March 31
Lacey Hammer Meet 3 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) LaceySaint Martins University
April
Monday, April 1
Stayton Middle School with Cascade and Patton (MS) StaytonStayton HS
Tuesday, April 2
111th Annual Coos County Meet (HS) Coos BaySteve Prefontaine Track
Crater, Eagle Point, Ashland (HS) Central PointEPHS, AHS @ CTR
Duel @ Hanby MS vs New Hope CS (MS) Gold HillDuel vs New Hope Christia...
Fleming hosts North @ NVHS (MS) Grants PassNVHS
Jester Intrasquad (HS) NewportNewport HS
Mapleton Track Meet (HS) MapletonMapleton HS
Sky-Em League JV Meet @ Junction City (HS) Junction CityJunction City HS
Wednesday, April 3
Astoria @ Banks (HS) BanksBanks HS
Beaverton @ Mountainside (HS) BeavertonMountainside HS
Bend & LaPine @ BSH (HS) BendPunk Hunnell Stadium
Central & CV @South Albany (HS) AlbanySouth Albany HS
Dallas & Corvallis at North Salem (HS) SalemNorth Salem HS
Grants Pass @ Sheldon (HS) EugeneSheldon HS
Hidden Valley, Klamath Union @ Henley (HS) Klamath FallsHenley HS
Lakeridge & West Linn @ Tigard (HS) PortlandTigard HS
LaSalle @ Wilsonville (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonvillle HS
Lewis & Clark Preview (Riverdale/DeLaSalle Host) (HS) PortlandPortland Christian HS
McMinnville @ Forest Grove (HS) Forest GroveForest Grove HS
Milwaukie at Scappoose (HS) ScappooseScappoose HS
Newberg @ Liberty (HS) HillsboroLiberty HS
North Eugene & Willamette @ Thurston (HS) SpringfieldThurston HS
North South Classic (MS, Club) Junction CityJunction City HS
Parkrose @ Rex Putnam (HS) PortlandRex Putnam HS
Phoenix, Mazama, North Valley (HS) Grants PassNorth Valley HS
PIL Varsity Relays (HS) PortlandWilson HS
Seaside, Valley Catholic at Tillamook (HS) TillamookTillamook HS
Sherwood @ Century (HS) HillsboroCentury HS
SOMAC Small Schools: Ruch, CC, Hosana Christian (MS) MedfordSpiegelberg
South Salem @ McNary Dual Meet (HS) SalemMcNary HS
Southridge @ Jesuit (HS) BeavertonJesuit HS
Sprague @ McKay (HS) SalemMcKay HS
Springfield @ Churchill (HS) EugeneChurchill HS
St Mary at Regis (MS) StaytonRegis Track
St. Helens @ Hillsboro (HS) HillsboroHare Field
St. Mary's and Oregon City at Canby (HS) CanbyCanby H S
Stayton High Relay Meet (HS) StaytonStayton HS
Summit, Madras @ Redmond (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
Sunset @ Westview (HS) PortlandWestview HS
TRJC/CIL League Meet (MS) Saint PaulSt. Paul HS
TRJC/CIL League Meet (MS) SalemSalem Academy MS
Tualatin @ Lake Oswego (HS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
West Albany & Silverton @ Lebanon (HS) LebanonLebanon HS
Thursday, April 4
2A SD2 at Regis (HS) StaytonRegis HS
2A SD2 Meet @ Colton (HS) ColtonColton HS
3A-SD2 League Meet hosted by Amity HS (HS) Amity3A-SD2 League Meet hosted...
Ashland @ White Mountain Middle School (MS) White CityWhite Mountain Middle
Buckaroo Round-Up (HS) Saint PaulSt. Paul HS
Duel @ Hanby MS vs Rogue River JSHS (MS) Gold HillDuel vs Rogue River
Evergreen MS vs. Brown MS (MS) HillsboroCentury HS
Frank Good Preamble Classic (HS) SutherlinSutherlin HS
French Prairie, Sweet Home and Talmadge @ Gervais (MS) GervaisGervais HS
Harbor Lights Invitational (MS) BandonBandon HS
KCSD Jr High- Henley HS (MS) Klamath FallsHenley HS
Lincoln Savage VS Hedrick Maroon (MS) Grants PassHidden Valley HS
MVCC @ Lebanon (MS) LebanonHeath Stadium
Newberg; Dunaway; & Santiam Christian @ Neil Armst... (MS) Forest GroveForest Grove HS
North Marion MS Track Meet (MS) AuroraNorth Marion HS
NWL Meet at PC (HS) PortlandPortland Christian HS
OES MCL Meet (MS) PortlandOregon Episcopal School
Poynter @ South Meadows (MS) HillsboroHare Field
SD2 Track Meet @ Salem Academy (HS) SalemSalem Academy
Talent, Eagle Point @ McLoughlin (MS) MedfordSpiegelberg Stadium
THPRD (Stoller, Meadow Park, Five Oaks, ISB) at Su... (MS) PortlandSunset HS
Weston Invite (MS) AthenaAthena-Weston Track
Friday, April 5
Carnival of speed (HS) Milton-FreewaterMcloughlin HS
Chehalem Field and Track Classic (HS) NewbergNewberg HS
Chico State Distance Twilight (Collegiate) ChicoChico State
Coquille Twilight Meet (HS) CoquilleCoquille Jr/Sr High
Franzke Invitational (HS) PortlandMadison HS
Hedrick White @Crater (MS) Central PointCrater HS
John Knight Twilight (Collegiate, UnA) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
Laker Classic Invitational (HS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
Prairie City 4th Annual Invitational (HS) Prairie CityPrairie City Sports Compl...
Titan Track Classic (HS) SalemWest Salem HS
Tornado JV Icebreaker (HS) MedfordBowerman Field
Saturday, April 6
Aloha Preview (HS) AlohaAloha HS
AMJ Invite (HS) Blue RiverMCTF
Bigfoot Pepsi's Jim Robinson Invitational (HS) RoseburgRoseburg HS
Brookings-Harbor Rotary Invitational (HS) BrookingsBHHS Elmer Bankus Field
Chico State Distance Twilight (Collegiate) ChicoChico State
CYO La Salle Week 1 (MS) MilwaukieLa Salle Prep
CYO Liberty Week 1 (MS) HillsboroLiberty HS
CYO Seton Week 1 (MS) VancouverSeton Catholic College Pr...
CYO Valley Week 1 (MS) BeavertonValley Catholic
Daily A Invitational (HS) SeasideSeaside HS
Husky Invitational (HS) AuroraNorth Marion Track
Junction City Invitational (HS) Junction CityJunction City HS
Marist Track Classic (HS) EugeneMarist HS
Mark Dean Tillamook Invitational (HS) TillamookTillamook HS
Oregon Trail Invitational (HS) ValeOregon Trail Invitational
Sandy Invitational (HS) SandySandy HS
Super Thrower Hammer Bash #3 (HS, Club, UnA) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Monday, April 8
Coast Valley League at Yamhill Carlton Intermediat... (MS) YamhillYamhill Carlton HS Track
Coast Valley League Meet @ Sheridan (MS) SheridanSheridan HS
Tuesday, April 9
AMS INVITATIONAL Astoria Middle School (MS) AstoriaAstoria Middle School
BMS Track and Field Meet (MS) BanksBanks HS
Bulldogs VS Hesper (HS) NORTH BENDFrank Shriver Track
Columbia-Pacific MS Track Meet (MS) Rockaway BeachNeah-Kah-Nie HS
Coquille Farwest League Invitational (MS) CoquilleCoquille HS
Duel @ Hanby MS vs The Valley School (MS) Gold HillDuel vs The Valley
Glide (Little Fir League Meet) (MS) GlideGlide Track
Gresham @ Central Catholic (HS) PortlandFernhill Park Track
Horizon Christian@ The Dalles (HS) The DallesWahtonka Campus
MCL Meet at Catlin Gabel (Host: Southwest) (MS) PortlandCatlin Gabel Schools
MVCC@Philomath (Casc, LP, SC) (MS) PhilomathPhilomath HS Track
Quad meet (Baker/Nyssa/Ontario/Vale) @ Ontario (HS) OntarioOntario HS
Sky-Em League JV Meet @ Siuslaw (HS) FlorenceSiuslaw HS
TCMSAA WK 1 Host Armand Larive (MS) HermistonArmand Larive Middle Scho...
White Mountain @ McLoughlin (MS) MedfordSpiegelberg Stadium
Woodburn, Stayton, Philomath @ Newport (HS) NewportNewport HS
Wednesday, April 10
3A SD #1 League Meet hosted by OES (HS) PortlandOregon Episcopal School
3A SD #1 League Meet hosted by Westside Christian (HS) PortlandTigard HS
Beaverton @ Southridge (HS, UnA) BeavertonSouthridge HS
Benson, Madison @ Cleveland (HS) PortlandCleveland HS
Brookings -Harbor district 4 (HS) BrookingsBrookings Track
Canby @ West Linn (HS) West LinnWest Linn HS
Cascade and Sweet Home at Sisters HS League Meet (HS) SistersReed Stadium
Centennial & Reynolds @ Clackamas (HS) ClackamasClackamas HS
Century @ Liberty (HS) HillsboroLiberty HS
CIL/TRJC @ Gervais w/Abiqua (MS) GervaisGervais Middle School
Clear Creek @ HB Lee/Reynolds MS (MS) TroutdaleReynolds HS
Coast Valley League JH Meet @ Dayton HS (MS) DaytonDayton HS
Coast valley League JH Meet @Amity HS (MS) AmityAmity HS
Cowapa JV @ Seaside (HS) SeasideSeaside HS
Crescent Valley & North Salem @ Silverton (HS) SilvertonSilverton Track
Dallas and WA @ Central (HS) IndependenceCentral HS
Estacada vs North Marion, Corbett (HS) EstacadaEstacada HS
Fleming @ Hedrick (Maroon) North Medford HS (MS) MedfordNorth Medford HS
Forest Grove @ Sunset (non-scored) (HS) PortlandSunset HS
Gladstone vs Molalla and Madras (HS) GladstoneGlad
Glencoe at McMinnville (HS) McminnvilleWortman Stadium
IVHS Small Schools Meet (HS) Cave JunctionIllinois Valley HS Track ...
Jefferson, Wilson @ Roosevelt (HS) PortlandRoosevelt HS
Lake Oswego & Tigard @ Oregon City (HS) Oregon CityPioneer Memorial Stadium
Lakeridge, SMA @Tualatin (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
Lakeview middle school invitational (MS) LakeviewLakeview HS
Lincoln, Grant @ Franklin (HS) PortlandFranklin HS
McKay @ West Salem (HS) SalemWest Salem HS
McNary @ Sprague (HS) SalemSprague HS
Monroe League Meet #1 (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
Mountainside @ Aloha (HS) BeavertonAloha HS
MWL MS Track Meet (MS) MapletonMapleton HS
Newberg @ Sherwood (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
North Medford @ Sheldon (HS) EugeneSheldon HS
Parkrose and Milwuakie @ La Salle (HS) PortlandLa Salle
Pendleton @ Hermiston (HS) HermistonKennison Field
Putnam @ Hillsboro (HS) HillsboroHare Field
Quad Meet w/ Bend, Redmond and LaPine (HS) BendAshton Eaton Track and Fi...
Red & White Meet NEHS (HS) EugeneNorth Eugene HS
Ridgeview & Crook County @ Summit (HS) BendSummit HS Track Complex
Riverside Middle School Meet (MS) BOARDMANRiverside Junior-Senior H...
Roseburg @ Grants Pass League Meet (HS) Grants PassRuss Werner Field
SA&LEB@CHS (HS) Corvallis Corvallis, OR
Sandy & Barlow @ David Douglas (HS) PortlandDavid Douglas HS
Santiam TRJC MS Meet (MS) Mill CitySantiam Track
SOMSAC Small Schools: Ruch Meet (MS) MedfordSpiegelberg Stadium
South Medford @ South Eugene (HS) MedfordSouth Eugene
St. Helens, Wilsonville at Scappoose (HS) ScappooseScappoose HS
TRJC/CIL League Meet (MS) SalemSalem Academy (Blanchet h...
Westview @ Jesuit (HS) PortlandJesuit High
WVYL - Lincoln, Fern Ridge, Pleasant Hill (MS) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
WVYL - Oaklea, Harrisburg, Monroe, Creswell @ JCHS (MS, Club) Junction CityJunction City HS
Thursday, April 11
2A SD2 @ Santiam (HS) Mill CitySantiam Track
2A SD3 @ Glide (HS) GlideGlide HS
2A-SD2 League Meet at Gervais (Co-Host Chemawa) (HS) GervaisGervais HS
3A-SD2 League Meet (HS) SalemSalem Academy
3A-SD2 League Meet hosted by Dayton HS (HS) DaytonDayton HS
Ashland @ Eagle Point (WMMS) (MS) Wilson WayWhite Mountain Middle Sch...
Boring MS, Ron Russell MS (MS) GreshamGordon Russell Middle Sch...
Cal Young M.S. @ Roosevelt M.S. (MS) EugeneSouth Eugene HS
Cleveland & Jefferson @ LINCOLN (MS) PortlandLincoln HS
Damascus/Orient, Floyd Light @ HRV (MS) Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
Dexter McCarty, Alice Ott @ Cedar Ridge (Sandy HS) (MS) SandySandy HS
Duel @ Hanby MS vs Hosanna CS (MS) Gold HillDuel vs Hosanna Christian...
Franklin & Roosevelt @ Wilson (MS) PortlandWilson HS
Harper MS Invitational (MS) HarperHarper School
Hedrick @ Talent (MS) AshlandAshland Middle School
KCSD Jr High- Mazama HS (MS) Klamath FallsMazama
Knappa HS League Meet (HS) KnappaKnappa HS
League Meet (HS) ReedsportReedsport Community Chart...
LINCOLN SAVAGE VS SCENIC/PONDO (MS) Grants PassHidden Valley HS
Lorna Byrne SOMSAC Small Schools Meet @ IVHS (MS) Cave JunctionLBMS - @ IVHS
Madison @ Grant (MS) PortlandMarshall Campus
Madison MS @ Kennedy MS (MS) EugeneChurchill HS
MCL Meet at PC (MS) PortlandPortland Christian HS
Monroe (Eugene) vs Arts and Technology Academy (MS) EugeneSheldon HS
MVCC @ Cheldelin (MS) CorvallisCheldelin Middle School
MVCC @ Duniway (Silverton, Lebanon) (MS) McminnvilleMcMinnville HS (Wortman S...
MVCC @ Newberg (MS) NewbergNewberg HS
MVCC @ Talmadge (MS) IndependencePanther Stadium
North GP vs South GP (MS) Grants PassRuss Werner Track and Fie...
OMS @ RVHS with Cascade, La Pine, Tumalo (MS) RedmondRidgeview HS
Poynter MS vs. Evergreen MS @ Glencoe (MS) HillsboroGlencoe HS
SD2 League Meet @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting) (HS) SheridanSheridan HS
Sisters Middle School meet (MS) SistersReed Stadium
South Meadows vs Brown @ Century (MS) HillsboroCentury HS
Spencer Butter vs Kelly (MS) EugeneSpenecer Butte vs Kelly
Stanfield Invite (MS) StanfieldStanfield Secondary Schoo...
Stayton Middle School, North Marion, Valor, Sweet ... (MS) StaytonStayton HS
THPRD (Highland Park, Cedar Park, Mt View, Conesto... (MS) BeavertonSouthridge HS
Walt Morey, Estacada @ Centennial MS (MS) PortlandCentennial Middle School
WRL - Hazelbrook, LOJ @ LO HS (MS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
WRL Canby, Gardiner, Sherwood @ Kraxberger (MS) GladstoneGladstone HS
WRL Laurel Ridge, Lakeridge, Meridian @ Athey Cree... (MS) TualatinAthey Creek Middle School
WRL Wood, Ogden, Rosemont @ Rosemont (MS) West LinnRosemont Ridge Middle Sch...
WVYL- SPO/Oakridge/E.Christ/W.Christ (MS) EugeneMarist HS
Friday, April 12
2nd Annual Lucky 13 Jr. High Relay Meet (MS) UnionUnion
Bob Cambell Memorial Meet Middle School Meet (MS) ReedsportReedsport Community Chart...
Burns Lions/Oster Track Meet (HS) BurnsBurns HS
C.S. Lewis Academy/George Fox University Invitatio... (HS) NewbergGeorge Fox University
Raider Invitational (Collegiate) AshlandSouthern Oregon Universit...
River's Edge Invitational (HS) UmatillaMilt Durand Field
Sherwood Need for Speed Classic (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Siuslaw Middle School Meet (MS) FlorenceSiuslaw Stadium
Union Twilight (HS) UnionUnion Athletic Complex
Wayne Amos Basin JV Invitational (HS) Klamath FallsModoc Field
Saturday, April 13
Crater Classic (HS) Central PointCrater Classic
CYO La Salle Week 2 (MS) MilwaukieLa Salle Prep
CYO Liberty Week 2 (MS) HillsboroLiberty HS
CYO Seton Week 2 (MS) VancouverSeton Catholic College Pr...
CYO Valley Week 2 (MS) BeavertonValley Catholic
Elmira Relays (HS) ElmiraElmira HS
La Grande Invitational (HS) La GrandeLHS TRACK
La Pine Invitational (HS) La PineLa Pine HS
Lower Columbia Invitational (HS) St. HelensSt. Helens HS
Need for Speed - 1500 races (Club, UnA) SherwoodSherwood HS
Pacific Luau (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Forest GrovePacific University
Petersen Memorial Invitational (HS) WinstonDouglas HS
PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison (MS) PortlandMadison HS
Prefontaine Rotary Invitational (HS) Coos BaySteve Prefontaine Track
Raider Invitational (Collegiate) AshlandSouthern Oregon Universit...
Sherwood Need for Speed Classic (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
The Willamette Falls Invitational (HS) Oregon CityPioneer Memorial Stadium
Woody Wilson Invite (Collegiate) DavisUC Davis
Monday, April 15
Duel @ Hanby MS vs Prospect CS (MS) Gold HillPatrick Elementary School...
Knappa Middle School T.F. Meet (MS) AstoriaKnappa HS
Lincoln Savage @ McLoughlin (MS) MedfordSpiegelberg Stadium
MWL Middle School Meet (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
Tuesday, April 16
Crow, Mapleton, Siuslaw and Triangle Lake at Siusl... (HS) FlorenceSiuslaw HS
Duniway, Patton, Philomath@ Molalla (MS) MolallaHeckard Field
Gilchrist High Altitude Series Meet #3 (HS) GilchristBennett Field
Glide Little Fir League Meet (MS) GlideGlide Track
Grants Pass @ South Eugene (HS) EugeneSouth Eugene HS
La Pine MS #1 (MS) La PineLa Pine HS
Lincoln County JV Meet/Lincoln County Only (HS) NewportNewport High
MS Track Meet at Rainier HS (MS) RainierRainier Jr/Sr HS
Mustang Senior Night (HS) HeppnerHeppner HS
N. Marion Middle School Track Meet (MS) AuroraN. Marion Middle School T...
Philomath & Woodburn @ Sweet Home (HS) Sweet HomeHusky Field
Riverside Rumble (HS) BOARDMANRiverside Junior-Senior H...
Special District 4 Central Region Meet @ Douglas (HS) WinstonDouglas HS
Thurston @ North Bend (HS) North BendNorth Bend HS
Wednesday, April 17
3A -SD2 League Meet (HS) YamhillYamhill Carlton HS
3A SD #1 League Meet hosted by Clatskanie (HS) ClatskanieClatskanie Middle HS
3A SD #1 League Meet hosted by Rainier (HS) RainierRainier HS
ACMS vs. RCMS @ ACMS (MS) PortlandAlder Creek Middle School
Barlow, Damascus Christian @ Reynolds (HS) TroutdaleReynolds HS
Beaverton @ Jesuit (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
Buckaroo Small Meet Invite (HS) PendletonPendleton HS
Cascade v Oregon City (HS) TurnerCascade HS
Chuchill at NEHS (HS) EugeneNorth Eugene HS
Coast Valley League JH Meet @ Taft HS (MS) Lincoln CityTaft HS
Coast Valley League Meet (Willamina. Dayton, Delph... (MS) CloverdaleNestucca HS
Crook County/The Dalles @ Hood River (HS) Hood RiverHenderson Community Stadi...
Culver, N. Lake, Paisley, Cascade Academy @ La Pin... (HS) La PineLa Pine HS
Dallas & South Albany @ Crescent Valley (HS) CorvallisCrescent Valley HS
David Douglas & Clackamas @ Gresham (HS) GreshamGresham High
Dual Meet vs. Summit (HS) BendMountain View HS
Hedrick Maroon @ Scenic (MS) Central PointCrater HS
Henley, North Valley @ Hidden Valley (HS) Grants PassHidden Valley HS
HVMS v RMS @ CHS (MS) Happy ValleyClackamas HS
LFL @ Oakland hosted by E/ND/Y (MS) OaklandOakland Track and Field
Liberty @ Forest Grove (HS) Forest Grove ORForest Grove HS
Marshfield Middle School Meet (MS) Coos BaySteve Prefontaine Track
Mazama, Phoenix @ Klamath Union (HS) Klamath FallsModoc Field
MCL Meet at PC (Host NCC) (MS) PortlandPortland Christian HS
McMinnville @ Century (HS) HillsboroCentury HS
Milwaukie @ Wilsonville (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Mountainside @ Westview (HS) PortlandWestview HS
N.Salem and Leb @ Central (HS) IndependenceCentral HS
North Bend Middle School Meet (MS) North BendNorth Bend
OES MCL Meet (MS) PortlandOregon Episcopal School
Parkrose, Scappoose @ Hillsboro (HS) HillsboroHare Field
PIL JV Classic (HS) PortlandWilson HS
Ridgeview @ Redmond (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
Sandy, Central Catholic vs Centennial (HS) GreshamCentennial HS
Seaside, Banks at Valley Catholic (HS) Beaverton Valley Catholic HS
Sheldon @ Roseburg League Meet (HS) RoseburgRoseburg HS
Sherwood @ Glencoe (HS) HillsboroGlencoe HS
Silverton, West Albany@Corvallis (HS) CorvallisCorvallis
Sky-Em League JV Meet @ Marist (HS) EugeneMarist HS
SOMSAC Small Schools: St Mary's Meet (Logos, SH, N... (MS) MedfordSt. Mary's School
South Medford @ North Medford (HS) MedfordNorth Medford HS
Sprague @ South Salem (HS) SalemSouth Salem HS
St. Helens & La Salle @ Rex Putnam (HS) PortlandRex Putnam HS
Sunset @ Aloha (HS) BeavertonAloha HS
Sweet Home, La Creole, Newport Meet (MS) Sweet HomeSweet Home High Husky Fie...
Tillamook @ Astoria (HS) AstoriaAstoria HS
Tri-Valley League Meet @NM (HS) AuroraNorth Marion Track
TRJC @ Scio with Mill City, St. Mary's, Colton, IL... (MS) ScioScio HS
TRJC/CIL @ East Linn (MS) LebanonEast Linn Christian
West Salem @ McNary (HS) SalemMcNary HS
Willamette @ Springfield (HS) SpringfieldSilke Field
WRL Ogden, Wood, & Rosemont @ Gardiner (MS) Oregon CityPioneer Stadium
WVYL - Pleasant Hill, Oakridge, Elmira (MS) Pleasant HillPleasant Hill
WVYL-W. Christian, Eugene Christian, Harrisburg@ C... (MS) CreswellCreswell HS
Thursday, April 18
2A SD1 League Meet at Nestucca (HS) CloverdaleNestucca HS
2A SD2 @ East Linn (HS) LebanonEast Linn Christian
2A SD2 League Meet at Sheridan (Delphian Co-Hosts) (HS) SheridanSheridan HS
2A SD3 @ Oakland (HS) SutherlinLowell & Reedsport @ Oakl...
2A SD3 @ Oakridge (HS) Oakridge2A SD3 @ Oakridge
3A-SD2 League Meet (HS) Lincoln CityTaft League Meet
Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell (MS) PortlandRon Russell MS
Athey, Kraxberger, & LOJ @ Canby Meet #1 (MS) CanbyCanby HS
Bonanza Small Schools Invite (HS) BonanzaBonanza HS Track
Brown @ Poynter (MS) HillsboroLiberty HS
Cascade Collegiate Conference Multi's Championship (Collegiate) La GrandeEaster Oregon University
CIL/TRJC @ Jefferson-CCS host (MS) JeffersonJefferson HS
Clatskanie MS Track Meet (MS) ClatskanieClatskanie Middle/High Sc...
Coastal Classic (HS) ReedsportReedsport Community Chart...
Dexter McCarty vs Boring M.S. (MS) GreshamDexter McCarty M.S.
Eagle Point MS @ Hedrick (White) North Medford HS (MS) MedfordNorth Medford HS
Evergreen MS vs. South Meadows MS @ Hare Field (MS) HillsboroHare Field
Floyd Light, HB Lee @ Cedar Ridge (Sandy HS) (MS) SandySandy HS
Hines Middle School Track Meet (MS) BurnsBurns HS Track
Hood River @ Centennial MS (MS) PortlandCentennial Middle School
Husky Twilight Meet (HS) MoroSherman County HS
JCMS/WSK8 Meet (MS) MadrasMadras HS
KCSD Jr High- Lost River HS (MS) Klamath FallsLost River
Kelly M.S. @ Cal Young M.S. (MS) EugeneSheldon HS
Kennedy @ Spencer Butte (MS) EugeneSouth Eugene HS
LRMS-SMS-Meridian-Hazelbrook@Sherwood HS (MS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Monroe & Glide @ Toledo (HS) ToledoToledo Jr/Sr HS
Monroe (Eugene) MS @ Madison MS (MS) EugeneNorth Eugene HS
MVCC @ Linus Pauling (MS, Club, UnA) CorvallisLinus Pauling Middle Scho...
North GP at Ponderosa (at Klamath Union HS field) (MS) Klamath FallsKlamath Union HS
Orient-Damascus @ Gordon Russell (MS) GreshamGRMS
Roosevelt M.S @ ATA M.S. (MS) EugeneChurchill HS
Silverton Middle School (Stayton, Newport, and Sil... (MS) SilvertonSilverton Track
Sky View Meet #1 (MS) BendMountain View HS
Straub, Stephens, Parrish @ West (MS) SalemWest Salem HS
Sunridge Int. (MS) PendletonSunridge Middle School
Talent @ Ashland (MS) AshlandAshland Middle School
THPRD (Mt. View,Five Oaks, ISB, Highland Pk, Whitf... (MS) BeavertonAloha HS
Tri-Valley Meet (Host: Corbett) at PC (HS) PortlandPortland Christian HS
UVL Open Winston (MS) WinstonDouglas HS
Valor, French Prairie and Lebanon @ Gervais (MS) GervaisGervais HS
Walt Morey MS @ Clear Creek MS (MS) GreshamClear Creek Middle School
WVYL - Lincoln, St.Paul/O'Hara, Oaklea (MS, Club) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Friday, April 19
Bob Newland Classic Frosh/Soph (HS) MedfordSouth Medford HS
Bulldog Triplex (HS) North BendFrank Shriver Track
C/W Invitational (HS) CondonCondon HS track
Canby Invitational (HS) CanbyCanby H S
Cascade Collegiate Conference Multi's Championship (Collegiate) La GrandeEaster Oregon University
Central Coast Invitational (HS) FlorenceSiuslaw HS
Husky Middle School Meet (MS) MoroSherman County School
John Oliver Invitational (HS) IndependenceCentral HS
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational (HS) HermistonKennison Field
McMinnville Invitational (HS, MS) McminnvilleWortman Stadium
South GP vs Fleming and White Mountain (MS) Grants PassRuss Werner Track and Fie...
St. Helens Middle School Twilight Meet (MS) Saint HelensSt. Helens HS
Union Junior High Pepsi Invite (MS) UnionUnion HS Track
Wear Blue: Run To Remember JV Invitational @ Tigar... (HS) TigardTigard HS
Saturday, April 20
13th Annual Pepsi Invitational (HS) UnionUnion Athletic Complex
Azalea Invitational (MS) BrookingsBHHS Track
Cam Caldwell Invite (HS) Klamath FallsHenley HS
Clackamas CC Cougar Open (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Oregon CityOregon City HS
ICS Developmental (Club, UnA) PortlandJefferson HS
Jewell Invitational (HS) SeasideJewell HS
Lewis & Clark Invitational (Collegiate) PortlandLewis & Clark College
Maynard Mai Invitational (HS) GlideGlide HS
Mustang Middle School Invitational (MS) Grants PassHidden Valley HS
Nike Bill Dellinger HS Boys/Girls ELITE 1500m (HS) EugeneLane Community College Tr...
PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Franklin (MS, Club) PortlandFranklin HS
Rob Frank Invitational (HS) BanksBanks HS
Summit Invitational (HS) BendSummit HS
Titan 30th Avenue Twilight (Club, Collegiate, UnA) EugeneLane Community College Tr...
Wilsonville Invitational (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Monday, April 22
2A SD3 @ Waldport (HS) WaldportWaldport HS
Kings Way Christian MS League Meet (MS) VAncouverKings Way Christian
Lakeview 4 way (HS) LakeviewLakeview HS
Lorna Byrne Track Meet @ IVHS Apr 22 (MS) Cave JunctionLorna Byrne MS @ Illinois...
Tuesday, April 23
2A SD2 Meet at Kennedy (HS) Mount AngelKennedy HS
Cinder Classic (HS) EugeneCrow HS
Fleming hosts McLoughlin Middle School (MS) Grants PassNorth Valley HS
Glendale LFL Track Meet (MS) GlendaleGlendale HS Track
GU Small school meet rescheduled (HS) John DayThree Flags Field
KCSD Jr High- Henley HS (MS) Klamath FallsHenley HS
MVCC @ Cheldelin (MS) CorvallisCheldelin Middle School
MWL MS Meet (MS) Blue RiverMCTF Track
OWC- Stayton and Sweet Home@Newport (HS) NewportNewport High
Sky-Em League JV Meet @ Elmira (HS) ElmiraElmira HS
Spam Invitational (HS) Oakland Oakland HS
Special District 4 Region Meet @ South Umpqua (HS) Myrtle CreekSouth Umpqua HS
TR vs MMS (MS) AlbanyTimber Ridge
Willamina host WVL Meet (MS) WillaminaWillamina Middle School
WM Small Schools Invite (HS) AthenaWeston McEwen HS
Wednesday, April 24
3A SD1 League Meet at Catlin Gabel (HS) PortlandCatlin Gabel Schools
AHS/CHS @ EP (HS) Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Aloha @ Beaverton (HS) BeavertonBeaverton HS
Benson, Franklin @ Roosevelt (HS) PortlandRoosevelt HS
Boring vs. Cedar Ridge/Welches (MS) Sandy Sandy HS
Centennial @ David Douglas (HS) PortlandPalermini Stadium
Central&Sil@CHS (HS) CorvallisCorvallis HS
CIL/TRJC @Colton (MS) ColtonColton HS
Clackamas & Barlow @ Central Catholic (HS) ClackamasClackamas Hs
Clear Creek @ HRV (MS) Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
Coast Valley League JH Meet @ Amity HS (MS) AmityAmity HS
Colombia NW District @ Tillamook (MS) TillamookColombia NW District @ Ti...
Columbia-Pacific MS League Meet (MS) SeasideSeaside HS
Corbett and Culver @ Madras (HS) MadrasMadras HS
Crescent Valley & West Albany @ Lebanon (HS) Lebanon1700 S 5th St
Crook County (Senior Night) vs Redmond FIELD@330 R... (HS) PrinevilleWard Rhoden Stadium
Forest Grove @ Century (HS) HillsboroCentury HS
Glencoe @ Newberg (HS) NewbergNewberg HS
Gordon Russell @ Alice Ott (MS) PortlandALice Ott MS
Grants Pass @ South Medford League Meet (HS) Grants PassSouth Medford HS
Jesuit @ Mountainside (HS) PortlandMountainside HS
La Salle at Scappoose (HS) ScappooseScappoose HS
Lake Oswego and Lakeridge at Canby (HS) CanbyCanby H S
LFL Meet @ SU (MS) CanyonvilleSouth Umpqua HS
Liberty at McMinnville (HS) McminnvilleWortman Stadium
Lincoln, Cleveland @ Jefferson (HS) PortlandJefferson HS
Madison, Wilson @ Grant (HS) PortlandGrant HS
McNary @ McKay (HS) SalemMcKay HS
Middle School Cinder Classic (MS) EugeneCrow Middle HS
Milwaukie & Hillsboro @ St. Helens (HS) St. HelensSt. Helens HS
North GP vs Eagle Point and Lincoln Savage (MS) Grants PassRuss Werner Track and Fie...
North Medford @ Roseburg (HS) RoseburgRoseburg HS
OWC @ Cascade with Philomath, Woodburn, Sisters (HS) TurnerCascade HS
Phoenix, St.Marys, Klamath Union, HV, IV, RR (HS) MedfordSt.Marys HS
Putnam & Parkrose @ Wilsonville (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Santiam Christian 3A- SD#2 (HS) CorvallisCrescent Valley
SD-4 Northern Region Meet @ Creswell (HS) CreswellCreswell HS
SOMSAC Small Schools: Ruch Meet (MS) MedfordSpiegelberg Stadium
South Eugene @ Sheldon (HS) EugeneSheldon HS
South Salem @ West Salem (HS) SalemWest Salem HS
Southridge @ Sunset (HS) PortlandSunset HS
Southwest Christian Invitational (HS) Sherwood, ORSherwood HS
Springfield @ North Eugene (HS) SpringfieldNorth Eugene
St. Mary's Academy @ Tigard (Girls Only) (HS) TigardTigard HS
Summit JV (HS) BendSummit HS Track & Field C...
Tri-Meet with Ridgeview & Bend (HS) BendAshton Eaton Track and Fi...
Tri-Valley League Estacada, NM, Gladstone @ Molall... (HS) MolallaHeckard Field
TRJC/CIL @ Mt. Angel (MS) Mount AngelKennedy HS
TRJC/CIL: Blanchet, Santiam, WVC & Abiqua @Jeffers... (MS) JeffersonJefferson Middle School
West Linn, Oregon City @Tualatin (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
Willamette @ Churchill (HS) EugeneChurchill HS
Willamette Valley Youth league (MS) OakridgeOakridge HS
WRL- Hazelbrook @ Gardiner (MS) Oregon CityPioneer Stadium
WVYL -SPO/Lincoln/P.Hill (MS) EugeneMarist HS
WVYL-Oaklea and W. Christian @ Elmira (MS, Club) ElmiraElmira HS
Thursday, April 25
2A Special District 2 Meet at Jefferson (HS) JeffersonJefferson HS
ACMS vs Rowe @ Rex Putnam HS (MS) PortlandRex Putnam HS
Cascade v LaCreole, Santiam Christian and Stayton (MS) TurnerCascade
Centennial @ HBLee/Reynolds (MS) TroutdaleReynolds HS
CMS vs NAMS (MS) AlbanyTimber Ridge
Cowapa JV Meet @ Tillamook (HS) TillamookTillamook HS
Crook County MS- Field-3:30; Running-4:00 (MS) PrinevilleCrook County Middle Schoo...
Culver MS Track Meet (MS) CulverCulver
Damascus-Orient vs. Walt Morey (MS) TroutdaleWalt Morey Middle School
Dexter McCarty vs Estacada M.S. (MS) GreshamDexter McCarty Middle Sch...
Gilchrist MS Invitational (MS) GilchristGilchrist MS Invitational...
Grant & Cleveland @ Wilson (MS) PortlandWilson High Schhol
Hedrick Maroon at Ponderosa (at Klamath Union HS t... (MS) Klamath FallsKlamath Union HS
Henley, North Valley @ Mazama (HS) Klamath FallsMazama HS
Heppner MS Invitational (MS) HeppnerHeppner HS
Hillsboro Middle Schools City Meet (MS) HillsboroCentury HS
HVMS v RCMS @ CHS (MS) Happy ValleyClackamas HS
Jack Blum Invitational (HS) ReedsportReedsport Community Chart...
Kennedy @ ATA (MS) EugeneChurchill HS
Lincoln @ Roosevelt (MS) PortlandRoosevelt HS
LRMS-SMS-LOJ@Sherwood HS (MS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Madison vs Kelly (MS) EugeneMadison vs Kelly
MCL Meet at Life (Host: Forest Hills/Horizon Chris... (MS) AlohaLife Christian School
Monroe M.S. @ Cal Young M.S. (MS) EugeneSheldon HS
MVCC @ Talmadge (MS) IndependencePanther Stadium
NWL Meet @ Neah-Kah-Nie (HS) Rockaway BeachNeah-Kah-Nie HS
Patton, Newberg, Neil Armstrong invite (MS) McminnvilleMcMinnville HS
Pilot Butte meet 2 (MS) BendPilot Butte Middle School
Prairie City 3rd Annual MS Meet (MS) Prairie CityPrairie City Sports Compl...
Reynolds and Gresham @ Sandy (HS) SandySandy HS
Ron Russell @ Floyd Light (MS) PortlandFloyd Light MS
Scenic @ Talent (MS) MedfordSpiegelberg Stadium
Silverton Middle School (Duniway, Linus Pauling, S... (MS) SilvertonSilverton Middle School
Small Schools on the Dirt (HS) RiddleRiddle HS
SOMSAC Small Schools (Valley/St. Mary's Host) (MS) MedfordSt. Mary's School
South GP @ Ashland (MS) AshlandAshland Middle School
Special District 1 (3A) WHS (HS, Collegiate) SeasideSeaside HS
Spencer Butte Middle School at Roosevelt Middle Sc... (MS) EugeneSouth Eugene HS Track
St. Helens Middle School Meet (MS) Saint HelensSt. Helens HS
THPRD (Meadow Park,Cedar Park,Stoller) @ Westview ... (MS) PortlandWestview HS
UVL Open Sutherlin (MS) SutherlinSutherlin Middle School
White Mountain vs Hedrick @ WMMS (MS) White CityWhite Mountain Middle
WRL - Athey, Meridian, Rosemont @ Wood (MS) WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
WRL - Lakeridge @ Kraxberger (MS) GladstoneGladstone HS
Friday, April 26
45th Annual Catlin Gabel Middle School Invite (MS) PortlandCatlin Gabel
Baker Middle School Invite (MS) Baker CityBaker HS
Buck Track Classic Invite (HS) PendletonPendleton HS
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational (HS) ClatskanieClatskanie HS
Dave Snook Frosh/Soph Invitational (HS) SalemMcNary HS
Don Walker (HS) NyssaDon Walker
Elden Kellar Invitational (HS) HillsboroHare Field
Far West League MS Northern Subdistrict (MS) FlorenceSiuslaw Stadium
Helix Invite (MS) HelixHelix School
NWC Track & Field Championship (Collegiate) TacomaPLU Track
OSU High Performance Meet (MS, Collegiate, UnA) CorvallisOregon State University
Portland BMW Ultimate Invitational @ Tigard (HS) PortlandTigard HS
Sherman Middle School Invitational (MS) MoroSherman HS
Southern Far West League Sub-District Meet (MS) North BendNorth Bend Track
Stayton Twilight (HS) StaytonStayton HS
Union County Middle School Championship (MS) La GrandeUnion County Middle Schoo...
Saturday, April 27
17th Annual Portland Christian Invitational (HS) PortlandPortland Christian
55th Centennial Invitational (HS) PortlandCentennial HS
BYTC Blast (MS, Club, UnA) AlohaLife Christian
CYO La Salle Week 3 (MS) MilwaukieLa Salle Prep
CYO Liberty Week 3 (MS) HillsboroLiberty HS
CYO Seton Week 3 (MS) VancouverSeton Catholic College Pr...
CYO Valley Week 3 (MS) BeavertonValley Catholic
Dick Baker Invitational (HS) GladstoneGladstone HS
Jo-Hi Invite (HS) JosephJo-Hi Invite
Lithia Track and Field Invitational (HS) Klamath FallsMazama HS
MCTF League Meet (HS) Blue River MCTF League Meet
Medford Distance Carnival (HS) MedfordSpiegleburg Stadium
Meet of Champions (HS) Sweet HomeHusky Field
NWC Track & Field Championship (Collegiate) TacomaPLU Track
OSU High Performance Meet (MS, Collegiate, UnA) CorvallisOregon State University
Outback Field & Track Invitational (HS) Silver LakeNorth Lake HS
Saint Alphonsus Invitational (HS) OntarioOntario HS
Sherman Invitational (HS) MoroSherman HS
TTYL- Prairie City (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Prairie CityPrairie City School
Monday, April 29
BMS Track and Field Meet (MS) BanksBanks HS
MCL West Sub-Districts at Catlin Gabel (MS) PortlandCatlin Gabel
Tuesday, April 30
Bandon Small Schools Invitational (HS) BandonBandon HS
C. Catholic & D. Douglas @ Reynolds (HS) TroutdaleReynolds HS
Canby & Tualatin @ Tigard (HS) PortlandTigard HS
Cascade, Newberg @ Molalla (MS) MolallaHeckard Field
Centennial MS Invitational (MS) PortlandCentennial Middle School
Elton Gregory Host (MS) RedmondRedmond HS
Grant Union MS Invite (MS) John DayThree Flags Field
La Pine MS #2 (MS) La PineLa Pine HS
Last Chance Meet (HS) Sweet HomeHusky Field
LFL Riddle Meet (MS) RiddleLFL Riddle Meet
LFL Track @ Oakland (MS) OaklandOakland Track and Footbal...
MMS vs NAMS (MS) AlbanyTimber Ridge Track
MVCC @ Lebanon (MS) LebanonHeath Stadium
Ranchers Invitational (HS) CraneCrane HS
Sandy @ Clackamas (HS) ClackamasClackamas HS
Scappoose Middle School Meet (MS) ScappooseScappoose HS
Sky View Meet #2 (MS) BendMountain View HS
Sky-Em League Varsity @ Marshfield (HS) Coos BaySteve Prefontaine Track
SOMSAC 7th and 8th Grade Districts - Finals (MS) Grants Pass
SOMSAC Small Schools: Hanby/Ruch (RR, LB, NH) (MS) Central PointCrater HS
St. Mary's & Lake Oswego @ West Linn (HS) West LinnWest Linn HS
WRL - Kraxberger @ Athey Creek (MS) TualatinAthey Creek Middle School
WRL - Rosemont @ Hazelbrook (MS) TualatinTualatin HS
May
Wednesday, May 1
2019 SOMSAC 6th Grade Districts (MS) AshlandAshland Middle School
2A SD3 @ Glide (HS) GlideGlide HS
2A SD3 @ Oakridge (HS) Oakridge2A SD3 @ Oakridge
Aloha @ Westview (HS) PortlandWestview HS
Amity Invite Track and Field (HS) AmityAmity Invite Track and Fi...
Benson, Lincoln @ Wilson (HS) PortlandWilson HS
Cascade V McNary (HS) TurnerCascade HS
Century @ Glencoe (HS) HillsboroGlencoe HS
Churchill @ Thurston (HS) SpringfieldThurston HS
Crescent V & Corv at North Salem (HS) SalemNorth Salem HS
Dallas and Leb @ Central (HS) IndependenceCentral HS
Dual Meet IVHS vs RRHS (HS) Cave JunctionDual Meet IVHS vs RRHS
HB Lee @ Ron Russell (MS) PortlandRon Russell MS
Hillsboro & Wilsonville @ La Salle (HS) WilsonvilleLaSalle HS
HVMS v ACMS @ ACMS (MS) MilwaukieAlder Creek MS
Ilwaco MS Home Meet (MS) IlwacoIlwaco HS
Lakeridge @ Oregon City (HS) Oregon CityPioneer Memorial Stadium
Madison, Franklin @ Jefferson (HS) PortlandJefferson HS
McKay@South Salem (HS) SalemSouth Salem HS
McMinnville @ Sherwood (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Milwaukie & Scappoose @ Rex Putnam (HS) PortlandRex Putnam HS
Monroe League Meet #2 (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
Nestucca Coast Valley League Meet (Taft, YC, AMity... (MS) CloverdaleNestucca HS
Newberg @ Forest Grove (HS) Forest GroveForest Grove HS
North Bend @ Springfield (HS) SpringfieldSilke Field
North Eugene @ Willamette (HS) EugeneWillamette HS
North Marion Meet (HS) AuroraNorth Marion HS
North Medford @ Grants Pass League Meet (HS) Grants PassRuss Werner Field
RCMS v RMS @ CHS (MS) ClackamasClackamas HS
Roosevelt, Grant @ Cleveland (HS) PortlandCleveland HS
Roseburg @ South Eugene (HS) EugeneSouth Eugene HS
SD-4 Southern Region multi-team (HS) MedfordSt. Mary's School
Sheldon @ South Medford (HS) MedfordSouth Medford HS
Skyline JV District (HS) Klamath FallsModoc Field
SOMSAC 7th and 8th Grade Districts - Finals (MS) Grants Pass
SOMSAC Small Schools (MS) MedfordSpiegelberg
Southridge @ Mountainside (HS) BeavertonMountainside HS
Special District 4 League Meet @ Pleasant Hill (HS) Pleasant HillPleasant Hill HS
Sunset @ Beaverton (HS) BeavertonBeaverton HS
Tillamook vs. Banks (HS) BanksBanks HS Track
TRJC Dist Meet@Jefferson (MS) JeffersonJefferson Middle School
UVL Open Fremont (MS) RoseburgRHS
VC, Astoria @ Seaside (HS) SeasideSeaside HS
Walt Morey, Estacada @ HRV (MS) Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
West Albany & Silverton @South Albany (HS) AlbanySouth Albany HS
West Salem @ Sprague (HS) SalemSprague HS
WVYL-E. Christian, St Paul/O'Hara,Harrisburg @ Elm... (MS) ElmiraElmira HS
WVYL-Lincoln and Oaklea @CHS (MS, Club) CreswellCreswell HS
Thursday, May 2
2019 4J Middle School Sub-District Meet, Churchill (MS) EugeneChurchill HS
2019 4J Middle School Sub-District Meet, North Eug... (MS) EugeneNorth Eugene HS
Boring vs. Renolds (MS) SandySandy HS
Canby & Gardiner @ Ogden (MS) Oregon CityOgden Middle School
Cedar Ridge MS (MS) GreshamGordon Russell Middle Sch...
CIL District Meet (MS) ColtonColton HS
Coast Valley League JH Meet @ Dayton HS (MS) DaytonDayton HS
Duniway MS vs. Patton MS Dual Meet (MS) McminnvilleMcMinnville HS (Wortman S...
Floyd Light @ Alice ott (MS) PortlandAlice Ott MS
Grant & Jefferson @ Roosevelt (MS) PortlandRoosevelt HS
KCSD Jr High- Mazama HS (MS) Klamath FallsMazama
Lincoln & Wilson @ Madison (MS) PortlandMadison HS
Lost River Invite (HS) MerrillLost River Invite
MCL East Sub-Districts at PC (MS) PortlandPortland Christian HS
North Lake Middle School (MS) Silver LakeLucas Dinsdale Memorial F...
NWL Meet @ Vernonia (HS) VernoniaVernonia HS
OMS with Sisters, CCMS, Cascades Academy, 7 Peaks,... (MS) RedmondRVHS
Orient-Damascus @ Clear Creek (MS) GreshamCCMS
PCMS Meet (MS) BendPacific Crest Middle Scho...
Pendleton Int. (MS) PendletonSunridge Middle School
PIL Franklin's "Tracy Rose" Memorial vs. Cleveland (MS) PortlandFranklin HS
SOMSAC 7th and 8th Grade Districts - Finals (MS) Grants Pass
SOMSAC Small Schools (St. Mary's) (MS) MedfordSt. Mary's School
Straub vs Walker @ West (MS) SalemWest Salem HS
Sweet Home, Stayton, Newport at Neil Armstrong (Fo... (MS) Forest GroveForest Grove HS
TR vs. CMS (MS) AlbanyTimber Ridge
TTYL-Coos Bay (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Coos BayMarshfield HS
Willamette Valley Youth League (MS) OakridgeOakridge HS
WRL - Lakeridge, Laurel Ridge, LOJ @ LO HS (MS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
WRL - Sherwood, Wood, & Meridian @ Meridian Creek (MS) WilsonvilleMeridian Creek Middle Sch...
Friday, May 3
Arlington May Day (MS) ArlingtonArlington Track
Baker Invitational (HS) Baker CityBaker HS
Dean Nice Invite (HS) GreshamGresham HS
Dick Horyna Invite (HS) StanfieldStanfield Secondary Schoo...
FWL Middle School Districts (MS) Coos BaySteve Prefontaine Track
Grant Union Invitational (HS) John DayThree Flags Field
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (HS) PortlandCronin Stadium
Oakland Twilight Meet (HS) OaklandOakland HS
Portland Twilight (Collegiate, UnA) portlandPortland Twilight
Regis Community Twilight Meet (HS) StaytonRegis Track
Rob Allen Twilight Invitational (HS) LebanonLebanon HS
SOMSAC 7th and 8th Grade Districts - Finals (MS) Grants Pass
Toledo Twilight Invite (HS) ToledoToledo HS
TTYL- Willamina (HS, MS, Club, UnA) WillaminaWillamina HS
UMMSAA MS Championship Track Meet (MS) Milton FreewaterShockman Field
Wally Ciochetti Invitational (HS) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Saturday, May 4
70th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (HS) Grants PassRuss Werner Track and Fie...
Columbia-Pacific District Track Meet (MS) Rockaway BeachNeah-Kah-Nie HS
CYO La Salle Week 4 (MS) MilwaukieLa Salle Prep
CYO Liberty Week 4 (MS) HillsboroLiberty HS
CYO Seton Week 4 (MS) VancouverSeton Catholic College Pr...
CYO Valley Week 4 (MS) BeavertonValley Catholic
Gilchrist Small Schools Invite (HS) GilchristBennett Field
Joseph JH Invite (MS) JosephJoseph JH Invite
Lakeview Invitational (HS) LakeviewLakeview HS
Madras Rotary Invitational (HS) MadrasMadras HS
MS DISTRICT Meet (MS) Blue River MCTF Track
OSAA State Qualifying Standards (HS) WilsonvilleOSAA
Perrydale First Annual Invitational (HS) AmityPerrydale HS
SOMSAC 7th and 8th Grade Districts - Finals (MS) Grants Pass
Super Thrower Hammer Bash #4 (HS, Club, UnA) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
TTYL-Hood River (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
Monday, May 6
Cowapa JV Districts (HS) BanksBanks HS
CVL 6th Grade District Meet (MS) SheridanSheridan HS
Kraxberger @ Ogden (MS) Oregon CityOgden Middle School
MVCC @ Newport (MS) NewportNewport HS
OWC JV Districts (HS) StaytonStayton HS
Tri-Valley JV Districts (HS) AuroraNorth Marion HS
Tuesday, May 7
3A-SD2 District Championships (HS) DaytonDayton HS
Barlow & Centennial @ Gresham (HS) GreshamGresham High
Century @ Newberg (HS) NewbergNewberg HS
CMS vs. MMS (MS) AlbanyTimber Ridge
Crane MS Meet (MS) CraneCrane HS
Eagle Point, Crater @ Ashland (HS) AshlandAshland HS
JV Bash (HS) SalemMcNary HS
La Grande Middle School Invitational (MS) La GrandeLa Grande HS
North Salem and Central @ West Albany (HS) AlbanyWest Albany HS
PIL JV Districts (HS) PortlandMadison HS
Reynolds District Meet: H.B.Lee, Reynolds MS, Walt... (MS) TroutdaleReynolds HS
Sherwood @ Liberty (HS) HillsboroLiberty HS
South Eugene v. North Medford (HS) MedfordBowerman Field
South Medford @ Roseburg (HS) MedfordRoseburg HS
Sweet Home, Molalla, Stayton (MS) Sweet HomeSweet Home, Molalla, Stay...
THPRD Beaverton All City Meet (MS) BeavertonBeaverton HS
Thurston, CHS, NE, Marist @ Sheldon (HS) EugeneSheldon HS
Wilsonville @ Hillsboro (HS) HillsboroHare Field
Wednesday, May 8
3A-SD2 District Championships (HS) DaytonDayton HS
5th Annual Bucks' Last Chance Throw Down (Intrasqu... (HS) PendletonPendleton HS
Aloha @ Southridge (HS) BeavertonSouthridge HS
Corvallis & South Albany @ Crescent Valley (HS) CorvallisCrescent Valley HS
Dallas & Lebanon @ Silverton (HS) SilvertonSilverton Track
Forest Grove @ Glencoe (HS) HillsboroGlencoe HS
Grant @ Lincoln (MS) PortlandLincoln HS
Hood River @ Oregon City (HS) Oregon CityPioneer Memorial Stadium
Jesuit @ Sunset (HS) PortlandSunset HS
LFL District Track Meet (MS) GlideGlide Track
Milwaukie & Parkrose @ St. Helens (HS) St. HelensSt. Helens HS
MVCC@Philomath (Talm, Chel) (MS) PhilomathPhilomath HS Track
PIL Franklin & Wilson @ Jefferson (MS) PortlandJefferson HS
PIL JV Districts (HS) PortlandMadison HS
Putnam @ La Salle (HS) PortlandLa Salle HS
Roosevelt & Madison @ Cleveland (MS) PortlandCleveland HS Track
SOMSAC Small Schools: District Championship (MS) MedfordSpiegelberg Stadium
The Frontier Meet (HS) ScappooseScappoose HS
Trinity MS Meet (MS) BendPilot Butte
Westview @ Beaverton (HS) BeavertonBeaverton HS
WRL - Hazelbrook @ Wood (MS) WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
WVYL - North Regional Championships (MS, Club) Junction CityJunction City HS
WVYL: South Regionals (MS) Pleasant HillPleasant Hill
Thursday, May 9
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships (HS) ScappooseScappoose HS
4A-3 Oregon West District Meet (HS) SistersReed Stadium- Sisters HS
Bend City Championships (HS) BendSummit HS Track & Field C...
Boring @ Centennial (MS) PortlandCentennial Middle School
Coast Valley League 7-8 Districts (MS) YamhillYamhill Carlton HS Track
Crook County MS (MS) PrinevilleCrook County Middle Schoo...
Damascus/Orient @ Cedar Ridge/Welches (Sandy HS) (MS) SandySandy HS
Dexter McCarty vs. Walt Morey (MS) TroutdaleWalt Morey Middle School
HB Lee @ Alice Ott (MS) PortlandAlice Ott MS
HIGH DESERT #2 (MS) BendHIGH DESERT MS
Hood River (MS) GreshamGordon Russell Middle Sch...
KCSD Jr High- Bonanza (MS) Klamath FallsBonanza
MCL District Meet (at PC) (MS) PortlandPortland Christian HS
MVCC @ Linus Pauling (MS) CorvallisLinus Pauling Middle Scho...
MVCC @ Newberg (MS) NewbergNewberg HS
PIL JV Districts (HS) PortlandMadison HS
Reynolds, Estacada @ Floyd Light (MS) PortlandFloyd Light MS
Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS (MS) GreshamClear Creek Middle School
The Dalles, Redmond @ Ridgeview (HS) RedmondThe Dalles @ Ridgeview
TR vs. NAMS (MS) AlbanyTimber Ridge
UVL Open Coffenberry Middle School (MS) Myrtle CreekSouth Umpqua HS
WRL - Athey Creek, Sherwood @Lakeridge Junior High (MS) Lake OswegoLakeridge HS
WRL - Canby @ Rosemont Ridge (MS) West LinnRosemont Ridge Middle Sch...
WRL - Gardiner, Laurel Ridge, Meridian Creek @ Mer... (MS) WilsonvilleMeridian Creek Middle Sch...
Friday, May 10
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships (HS) PortlandPortland Christian HS
1A-SD4 District Championships (HS) Baker CityBaker HS
2019 4J Middle School District Championships (MS) SpringfieldSpringfield HS (Silke Fie...
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships (HS) PortlandPortland Christian HS
2A-SD2 District 2 Championships (HS) Mt AngelKennedy HS
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships (HS) Grants PassGrants Pass HS
2A-SD5 Special District 5 District Championships (HS) John DayGrant Union HS
3A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships (HS) PortlandPortland Christian HS
3A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships (HS) BurnsBurns HS
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships (HS) SutherlinSutherlin HS
4A-1 Cowapa League Championships (HS) ScappooseScappoose HS
4A-2 Tri-Valley League District Meet (HS) AuroraNorth Marion Track And Fi...
4A-3 Oregon West District Meet (HS) SistersReed Stadium- Sisters HS
4A-4 Sky-Em District Championship (HS) EugeneMarist HS
4A-5 Skyline Championship (HS) Grants PassNorth Valley HS
6th Grade Mt. Hood Conference Championship (MS) SandySandy HS
Condon MS Track Meet (MS) CondonCondon HS Track
JV Bend City Championships (HS) BendBend High
Metro League JV Districts (HS) PortlandWestview HS
MHC Novice District Meet (HS) GreshamCentennial HS
MWC JV Championships (HS) SilvertonSilverton Track
MWL JV District Meet (HS) SpringfieldThurston HS
NWOC Novice Meet (HS) St. HelensSt. Helens HS
Pacific League Novice Meet (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Southern Oregon JV District (HS) RoseburgRoseburg HS
TDMS Invite (MS) The DallesWahtonka Field
Three Rivers League JV District (HS) CanbyCanby H S
Saturday, May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships (HS) PortlandPortland Christian HS
1A-SD2 Special District 2 Championship (HS) Blue RiverMcKenzie Community Track ...
1A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships (HS) MoroSherman Jr/SR HS
2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships (HS) PortlandPortland Christian HS
2A-SD2 District 2 Championships (HS) Mt AngelKennedy HS
2A-SD3 Special District 3 (HS) ToledoToledo HS
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships (HS) Grants PassGrants Pass HS
3A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships (HS) PortlandPortland Christian HS
3A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships (HS) BurnsBurns HS
3A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships (HS) SutherlinSutherlin HS
4A-2 Tri-Valley League District Meet (HS) AuroraNorth Marion Track And Fi...
4A-3 Oregon West District Meet (HS) SistersReed Stadium- Sisters HS
4A-4 Sky-Em District Championship (HS) EugeneMarist HS
4A-5 Skyline Championship (HS) Grants PassNorth Valley HS
4A-6 Greater Oregon League Championship (HS) La GrandeLa Grande HS Track
CYO Roadrunner Champs La Salle (MS) MilwaukieLa Salle College Prep
CYO Roadrunner Champs Valley (MS) BeavertonValley Catholic
Sherwood Youth Track Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) SherwoodSherwood HS
Southern Region Championship (Collegiate) EugeneLane CC
TTYL- Hillsboro (HS, MS, Club, UnA) HillsboroCentury HS
Sunday, May 12
TTYL- Medford (HS, MS, Club, UnA) MedfordSt. Mary's School
Monday, May 13
IMC Novice Meet (HS) MoroSherman HS
Tuesday, May 14
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships (HS) SandySandy HS
All-City Middle School Championships (MS) SalemSprague HS
Central Oregon Mid School District Championships (MS) RedmondRedmond HS
Central Oregon Small School District Championships (MS) Silver LakeNorth Lake School - Lucas...
David Douglas Middle School Championship (MS) PortlandDavid Douglas HS
DMMS vs. Centennial MS (MS) GreshamDexter McCarty Middle Sch...
PIL Middle School District Championship (MS) PortlandCleveland HS
TTYL- La Grande (HS, MS, Club, UnA) La GrandeEastern Oregon University
WRL District Championships (MS) TualatinTualatin HS
Wednesday, May 15
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championships (HS) LebanonMid-Willamette Conference
6A-1 PIL District Championships (HS) PortlandFranklin HS
6A-2 Metro League Championships (HS) PortlandAloha HS
6A-3 Pacific League District Championships (HS) NewbergGeorge Fox University
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships (HS) SandySandy HS
6A-5 Three Rivers League Championship Meet (HS) Oregon CityPioneer Memorial Stadium
Central Oregon Middle School District Championship... (MS) BendSummit HS Track
Cheldelin Invite (MS) CorvallisCheldelin Middle School
Gordon Russell/HB Lee/Reynolds (Qualifier) (MS) TroutdaleReynolds HS
TRJC/CIL Throwers Only Meet @ Jefferson Middle Sch... (MS) JeffersonJefferson Middle School
WVYL - District Meet (MS, Club) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Thursday, May 16
5A-1 NWOC District Championships (HS) MilwaukieRex Putnam HS
5A-2 MWL District Championships (HS) Central PointCrater HS
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championships (HS) LebanonMid-Willamette Conference
6A-1 PIL District Championships (HS) PortlandFranklin HS
6A-2 Metro League Championships (HS) PortlandAloha HS
6A-3 Pacific League District Championships (HS) NewbergGeorge Fox University
6A-5 Three Rivers League Championship Meet (HS) Oregon CityPioneer Memorial Stadium
6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference Championships (HS) BendSummit HS Track Complex
6A-7 Southwest Conference Championships (HS) EugeneSheldon HS
Boring vs. Alice Ott (MS) SandySandy HS
Cedar Ridge @ Clear Creek MS (MS) GreshamClear Creek Middle School
Centennial @ Floyd Light (MS) PortlandFloyd Light MS
Estacada MS vs. Walt Morey (MS) TroutdaleWalt Morey Middle School
George Fox Final Qualifier (Collegiate, UnA) NewbergGeorge Fox - Stoffer Fami...
Hood River @ Ron Russell (MS) PortlandRon Russell MS
NCSD District Meet @ ACMS (MS) MilwaukieAlder Creek MS
Orient-Damascus @ Dexter McCarty (MS) GreshamMcCarty MS
USATF Distance Classic (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los AngelesOccidental College
Friday, May 17
5A-1 NWOC District Championships (HS) MilwaukieRex Putnam HS
5A-2 MWL District Championships (HS) Central PointCrater HS
5A-4 IMC District Championships (HS) PrinevilleWard Rhoden Stadium
6A-1 PIL District Championships (HS) PortlandFranklin HS
6A-2 Metro League Championships (HS) PortlandAloha HS
6A-3 Pacific League District Championships (HS) NewbergGeorge Fox University
6A-5 Three Rivers League Championship Meet (HS) Oregon CityPioneer Memorial Stadium
6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference Championships (HS) BendSummit HS Track Complex
6A-7 Southwest Conference Championships (HS) EugeneSheldon HS
GAPS All City Meet (MS) AlbanySouth Albany HS
OSAA 1A State Championships (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
OSAA 2A State Championships (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
OSAA 3A State Championships (HS) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
OSAA 4A State Championships (HS) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
Saturday, May 18
5A-2 MWL District Championships (HS) Central PointCrater HS
5A-4 IMC District Championships (HS) PrinevilleWard Rhoden Stadium
6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference Championships (HS) BendSummit HS Track Complex
6A-7 Southwest Conference Championships (HS) EugeneSheldon HS
CYO Portland Meet of Champions (MS, Club) PortlandJesuit HS
OSAA 1A State Championships (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
OSAA 2A State Championships (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
OSAA 3A State Championships (HS) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
OSAA 4A State Championships (HS) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
Tigard Youth Track Development Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) TigardTigard HS
Sunday, May 19
CYO Portland Meet of Champions (MS, Club) PortlandJesuit HS
Monday, May 20
Lebanon HS Post Season Heptathlon (HS) LebanonLHS
NWAC Championship (Collegiate) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
PSDS - 800m (HS, UnA) PortlandFernhill Park
Tuesday, May 21
GBSD Championship (Gordon Russell, DexterMcCarty, ... (MS) GreshamGordon Russell Middle Sch...
Lebanon HS Post Season Heptathlon (HS) LebanonLHS
NWAC Championship (Collegiate) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
Wednesday, May 22
PSDS - 3000m (HS, UnA) PortlandGrant Bowl
Thursday, May 23
Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions (MS, Club, UnA) CorvallisCorvallis HS
Friday, May 24
OSAA 5A State Championships (HS) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
OSAA 6A State Championships (HS) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
OSAA Para State Championships (HS) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
Saturday, May 25
OSAA 5A State Championships (HS) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
OSAA 6A State Championships (HS) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
OSAA Para State Championships (HS) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
Wednesday, May 29
PSDS - 1500m (HS, UnA) SherwoodSherwood HS
Thursday, May 30
SPD Middle School Meet #1 (MS) SpringfieldSilke Field
STC Multi Event 10&U Triathlon (MS, Club, UnA) SalemSouth Salem HS
TTYL- Hermiston (HS, MS, Club, UnA) HermistonHermiston HS
Friday, May 31
El Jefe (HS) EugeneSouth Eugene HS
STC Multi Event 14&U Pentathlon (MS, Club, UnA) SalemSouth Salem HS
June
Saturday, June 1
2019 Middle School Statewide Championships (MS) La PineLa Pine HS
2019 Oregon HS Hammer Championships & Open Hammer ... (HS, Club) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Downstream Track Club Meet 1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) PortlandDownstream Track Club
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) HillsboroLiberty HS
STC Multi Event Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) SalemSouth Salem HS
TTYL- Bend (HS, MS, Club, UnA) BendMountain View HS
Sunday, June 2
Oregon Association 20K Racewalk Championships (Club, UnA) MilwaukieRex Putnam HS
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) HillsboroLiberty HS
STC Multi Event Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) SalemSouth Salem HS
Wednesday, June 5
SPD Middle School Meet #2 (MS) SpringfieldThurston HS
Saturday, June 8
BYTC Blast 2 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) AlohaLife Christian
Downstream Track Club Meet 2 (HS, Club, UnA) PortlandDownstream Track Club
Sunday, June 9
Amity Throws (Club, UnA) AmityAmity HS
Wednesday, June 12
Lake Oswego All Comers: Week 1 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
Friday, June 14
RCR, RPTC, & PHS Track Meet #1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) PendletonPendleton HS
Saturday, June 15
COTC Youth Development Meet (Club, UnA) BendSummit HS
RCR, RPTC, & PHS Field Meet #1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) PendletonPendleton HS
Wednesday, June 19
Lake Oswego All Comers: Week 2 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
Thursday, June 20
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh... (Club, UnA) NewbergNewberg HS
Friday, June 21
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh... (Club, UnA) NewbergNewberg HS
Saturday, June 22
Portland Masters Track Classic (Club, UnA) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh... (Club, UnA) NewbergNewberg HS
Sunday, June 23
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh... (Club, UnA) NewbergNewberg HS
Friday, June 28
RCR, RPTC, & PHS Track Meet #2 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) PendletonPendleton HS
Super Thrower Hammer & Discus Meet (Club, UnA) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Saturday, June 29
Downstream Track Club Meet 3 (HS, Club, UnA) PortlandDownstream Track Club
RCR, RPTC, & PHS Field Meet #2 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) PendletonPendleton HS
Rose City Mile (Club, Collegiate, UnA) PortlandDuniway Park
TTYL Championship Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) EugeneLane Community College
July
Wednesday, July 3
Lake Oswego All-Comers: Week 3 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
Friday, July 12
Super Thrower Hammer, Shot Put & Discus Meet (Club, UnA) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Friday, July 19
RCR, RPTC, & PHS Track Meet #3 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) PendletonPendleton HS
Saturday, July 20
RCR, RPTC, & PHS Field Meet #3 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) PendletonPendleton HS
August
Friday, August 9
Super Thrower Hammer & Discus Meet #2 (Club, UnA) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...
Friday, August 23
Super Thrower Hammer & Discus Meet #3 (Club, UnA) Oregon CityClackamas Community Colle...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results