View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Thursday, February 7
Lynbrook TT (HS) San JoseLynbrook HS
Thursday, February 14
Shootout 400 (HS) CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Friday, February 15
Warriors Backyard Bash Scrimmage 2/15 (HS) San JoseValley Christian HS
Thursday, February 21
Aptos vs NMC Scrimmage (HS) CastrovilleNorth Monterey County HS
Friday, February 22
M-A Time Trial (HS) AthertonM-A HS
Saturday, February 23
North Salinas Time Trials (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas HS
Serra Spring Opener (HS) San MateoJunipero Serra HS
Tuesday, February 26
Palo Alto @ Lynbrook (HS) San JoseLynbrook HS
Wednesday, February 27
Archbishop Mitty vs Valley Christian (HS, UnA) San JoseValley Christian HS
Hollister @ Alvarez (HS) SalinasEverett Alvarez
Mountain View @ Los Gatos (HS) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Serra vs. Archbishop Riordan (HS) San MateoJunipero Serra HS
St Francis at Bellarmine/Presentation (HS) San JoseBellarmine
Thursday, February 28
Alisal @ NMC (HS) CastrovilleNorth Monterey County HS
Los Altos@Milpitas (HS) MilpitasMipitas HS
NSHS @ Palma/ND HS (HS) Salinas919 Iverson Street
Salinas @ Christopher (HS) GilroyChristopher HS
Saratoga @ Santa Clara (HS) Santa ClaraSanta Clara HS
Woodside at Sequoia Practice Meet (HS) Redwood CitySequoia HS
March
Friday, March 1
Winter Time Trials (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Saturday, March 2
Rustbuster Invite (HS) CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Santa Cruz Coast Relays (HS) AptosAptos HS
Willow Glen Invitational (HS) San JoseWillow Glen HS
Tuesday, March 5
Los Gatos @ Lynbrook (HS) San JoseLynbrook HS
Wednesday, March 6
Alvarez @ North Salinas (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas HS
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis (HS) Mountain ViewSaint Francis HS
Archbishop Riordan vs Valley Christian (HS) San JoseValley Christian HS
Soledad @ Monterey (HS) MontereyMonterey HS
St Ignatius at Bellarmine/Pres (HS) San JoseBellarmine College Prep
Thursday, March 7
Alisal vs Salinas (HS) SalinasSalinas HS
Christopher HS @ Palma/ND HS (HS) SalinasPalma HS
Fremont at Saratoga (HS) SaratogaSaratoga HS
Gonzales HS and Carmel HS @WHS/PVHS (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Gunn at Milpitas (HS) MilpitasMilpitas HS
Harbor vs Scotts Valley, Mt. Madonna (HS) Santa CruzHarbor HS
Homestead at Monta Vista (HS) CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Junipero Serra/Notre Dame vs. Sacred Heart Cathedr... (HS) San MateoJunipero Serra HS
Palo Alto @ Mt View (HS) Mountain ViewMountain View HS
PCAL-Mission Cat/Sea/Gil @ KC (HS) King CityKing City
Pioneer at Lincoln Dual Meet (HS) San JoseLincoln HS
San Benito @ NMC (HS) CastrovilleNorth Monterey County HS
Santa Cruz vs Aptos (HS) AptosAptos HS
Westmont @ Evergreen (HS) San JoseEvergreen Valley HS
Saturday, March 9
48th Wildcat Relays (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic (HS) CampbellWestmont HS
EBAL Center Meet (HS) DublinDublin HS
Tuesday, March 12
Carlmont @ Westmoor (HS) Daly CityWestmoor HS
Los Altos @ Palo Alto (HS) Palo AltoPalo Alto HS
Los Gatos @ Gunn (HS) Palo AltoHenry M. Gunn HS
Monta Vista @ Fremont (HS) SunnyvaleFremont HS
PCAL-Mission Sol/Sea @ Gil (HS) GilroyGilroy
WBAL #1A # @ The King's Academy (HS) SunnyvaleThe King's Academy
Wednesday, March 13
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis (HS) Mountain ViewSaint Francis HS
Mills at Aragon (HS) San MateoAragon HS
Palma/ND HS @ Alisal HS (HS) SalinasAlisal HS
Sacred Heart Cathedral vs Archbishop Mitty (HS) San JoseArchbishop Mitty HS
Saint Ignatius HS @ Valley Christian HS (HS) San JoseValley Christian HS
Sequoia at Menlo Atherton (HS) AthertonMenlo Atherton HS
WBAL 1B @ Sacred Heart Prep (HS) AthertonSacred Heart Prep
Thursday, March 14
Cypress League meet MVC@ Greenfield,Anz,Ceiba,Sfs... (HS) Greenfield Greenfield
Alvarez @ Christopher (HS) GilroyChristopher HS
Gonzales and Santa Catalina @ Carmel HS (HS) CarmelCarmel HS
Harbor @ Soquel (HS) SoquelSoquel HS
Homestead @ Cupertino (HS) CupertinoCupertino HS
James Lick Vs Live Oak (HS) San JoseJames Lick
King City HS and Monterey HS @ WHS/PVHS (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Lynbrook @ Mt View (HS) Mountain ViewMountain View HS
North Monterey County @ North Salinas (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas HS
Prospect at Lincoln (HS) San JoseLincoln HS
San Benito vs Salinas (HS) SalinasSalinas HS
San Jose @ Gunderson (HS) San JoseGunderson HS
Santa Teresa @ Evergreen Valley (HS) San JoseEvergreen Valley HS
Scotts Valley vs Aptos (HS) AptosAptos HS
Wilcox at Saratoga (HS) SartatogaSaratoga hs
Willow Glen @ Leland (HS) San JoseLeland HS
Yerba Buena & KIPP @ Independence (HS) San JoseLee Evans Stadium
Saturday, March 16
Aragon Don Track and Field Invitational (HS) San MateoAragon HS
Saint Francis Invitational (HS) Mountain ViewSaint Francis HS
Tuesday, March 19
Pcal-cypress MVC@MPC all cluster schools (HS) MontereyMPC
PCAL-Wat/PV/Gil (HS) GilroyGilroy HS
Santa Clara @ Homestead (HS) CupertinoHomestead HS
Wednesday, March 20
Bellarmine/Presentation at Mitty (HS) San JoseArchbishop Mitty HS
Carlmont at Sequoia (HS) Redwood CitySequoia HS
Half Moon Bay at Hillsdale (HS) San MateoHillsdale HS
Hollister @ Palma/ND HS (HS) SalinasPalma HS
Junipero Serra vs. Valley Christian (HS) San MateoJunipero Serra HS
Menlo-Atherton at Mills (HS) MillbraeMills HS
Milpitas @ Los Gatos (HS) Los GatosLos Gatos HS Track
St. Francis at Saint Ignatius (HS) San Francisco2001 37th Avenue
WBAL 2A (HS) San JoseBellarmine College Prep
Thursday, March 21
Andrew Hill @ Independence (HS) San JoseIndependence HS
Christopher @ NMC (HS) CastrovilleNorth Monterey County HS
EA @ Alisal (HS) SalinasEA @ Alisal
Evergreen @ Willow Glen (HS) San JoseWillow Glen HS
Fremont @ Wilcox (HS) Santa ClaraWilcox HS
Gunn @ Mt View (HS) Mountain ViewMountain View HS
Harbor vs Aptos (HS) Santa CruzHarbor HS
James Lick Vs Pioneer (HS) San JosePioneer
Live Oak at Lincoln (HS) San JoseLincoln HS
Lynbrook @ Los Altos (HS) Los AltosLos Altos
North Salinas vs Salinas (HS) SalinasSalinas HS
PCAL-Mission Gon/Sea @ KC (HS) King CityKing City
San Jose @ Overfelt (HS) San JoseOverfelt HS
Santa Cruz @ SLV (HS) FeltonSLV
Santa Teresa @ Leland (HS) San JoseLeland HS
Saratoga & Cupertino @ Monta Vista (HS) CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Soledad and Santa Catalina @ Carmel HS (HS) CarmelCarmel HS
Yerba Buena @ Del Mar (HS) San JoseDel Mar Track Stadium
Saturday, March 23
Avis Kelley Invitational (HS) GilroyGilroy HS
De Anza/Cupertino Invite (HS) CupertinoDe Anza JC
North Salinas Invitational (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas HS
Serra Top 7 Invitational (HS) San MateoJunipero Serra HS
Tuesday, March 26
Harbor at Santa Cruz (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz HS
Homestead @ Fremont (HS) SunnyvaleFremont HS
Los Altos @ Gunn (HS) San JoseGunn HS
Milpitas at Lynbrook (HS) San JoseLynbrook HS
Palo Alto @ Los Gatos (HS) Los GatosLos Gatos Track
S.L.V., Scotts Valley, Mt. Madonna @ Soquel (HS) SoquelSoquel HS
WBAL 2B (HS) SunnyvaleThe Kings Academy
Wednesday, March 27
Carlmont @ Menlo-Atherton (HS) AthertonMenlo-Atherton HS
Hillsdale at Capuchino (HS) San BrunoCapuchino HS
Junipero Serra@Archbishop Mitty (HS) San JoseArchbishop Mitty HS
Pal/ND @ Alvarez (HS) SalinasEverett Alvarez
Riordan at Saint Ignatius (HS) San FranciscoSaint Ignatius
Sacred Heart Cathedral at Bellarmine/Presentation (HS) San JoseBellarmine College Prep
Saint Francis at Valley Christian (HS) San JoseValley Christian HS
Sequoia at Aragon (HS) San MateoAragon HS
Westmoor at Mills (HS) MillbraeWestmoor at Mills
Thursday, March 28
Cupertino @ Saratoga (HS) San JoseSaratoga HS
Gilroy HS @ Carmel HS (HS) CarmelCarmel HS
Hollister @ Christopher (HS) GilroyChristopher HS
Independence @ Gunderson (HS) San JoseGunderson HS
James Lick vs Prospect (HS) San JoseProspect
NS @ Alisal (HS) SalinasAlisal HS
Oak Grove at Lincoln (HS) San JoseLincoln HS
PCAL Cypress Meet vs MVC @ Watsonville HS (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Salinas @ NMC (HS) CastrovilleNMCHS
Santa Clara @ Wilcox (HS) Santa ClaraWilcox HS
Westmont @ Leland (HS) San JoseLeland HS
Yerba Buena @ San Jose (HS) San JoseSan Jose HS
Saturday, March 30
Firebird Relays (HS) SunnyvaleFremont HS
King City Invitational (HS) King CityKing City HS
April
Monday, April 1
Leland vs Leigh (HS) San JoseLeigh HS
Tuesday, April 2
PCAL-Mission Cat/Gon/Mon @ Gil (HS) GilroyGilroy HS
Los Gatos @ Los Altos (HS) Los AltosLos Altos
Saratoga @ Homestead (HS) CupertinoHomestead HS
Wednesday, April 3
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis (HS) Mountain ViewSaint Francis HS
Hollister @ Alisal (HS) SalinasAlisal HS
Mitty at Saint Ignatius (HS) San FranciscoSaint Ignatius College Pr...
Monta Vista @ Santa Clara (HS) CupertinoSanta Clara HS
Mtn View @ Milpitas (HS) San JoseMilpitas HS
Palma/Notre Dame @ NMC (HS) CastrovilleNorth Monterey County HS
PCAL Cypress Meet - Gre at PG and all cluster scho... (HS) Pacific Grove PG
Sacred Heart Cathedral at Valley Christian (HS) San JoseValley Christian HS
Serra at Bellarmine (HS) San JoseBellarmine College Prep
Thursday, April 4
Alvarez vs Salinas (HS) SalinasSalinas HS
Carmel HS @ King City HS (HS) CarmelKing City HS
James Lick, Piedmont Hills, Sobrato @ Lincoln (HS) San JoseLincoln HS
North Salinas @ Christopher (HS) GilroyChristopher HS
Pioneer, Oak Grove, Prospect @ Live Oak (HS) Morgan HillLive Oak HS
Quad Meet Branham, Leland, Evergreen @ Silver Cree... (HS) San JoseSilver Creek HS
San Jose, Del Mar, Mt. Pleasant @ Independence (HS) San JoseLee Evans Stadium
Wilcox & Fremont @ Cupertino (HS) CupertinoCupertino HS
Friday, April 5
O'Condon Invitational (HS) CastrovilleNorth Monterey County HS
Saturday, April 6
"Don Bell" QuickSilver Classic (HS) San JoseLeland HS
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational (HS) Pacific GrovePacific Grove HS
Monday, April 8
Homestead at Wilcox (HS) Santa ClaraWilcox HS
Tuesday, April 9
Lynbrook @ Gunn (HS) Palo AltoHenry M. Gunn HS
Santa Clara @ Fremont (HS) SunnyvalFremont HS
Wednesday, April 10
Aragon at Menlo-Atherton (HS) AthertonMenlo-Atherton HS
Junipero Serra vs. St. Ignatius (HS) San MateoJunipero Serra HS
Mills @ Carlmont (HS) BelmontCarlmont HS
Milpitas @ Palo Alto (HS) San JosePalo Alto HS
Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty (HS) San JoseArchbishop Mitty HS
Sacred Heart Cathedral at Saint Francis (HS) Mountain ViewSaint Francis HS
San Benito @ North Salinas (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas HS
San Mateo at Hillsdale (HS) San MateoHillsdale HS
Santa Catalina HS and Pajaro Valley HS @ WHS (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Valley Christian at Bellarmine/Presentation (HS) San JoseBellarmine College Prep
Thursday, April 11
Alisal @ Christopher (HS) GilroyChristopher HS
Aptos, Santa Cruz, Mt. Madonna @ Soquel (HS) SoquelSoquel HS
Gonzales and Soledad @ King City (HS) King CityKing City HS
Harbor, Scotts Valley @ SLV (HS) FeltonSLV
James Lick Vs Oak Grove (HS) San JoseJames Lick
Mt. View @ Los Altos (HS) Los AltosLos Altos
NMC @ EAHS (HS) SalinasEverett Alvarez HS
Salinas vs P/ND (HS) SalinasPalma HS
Seaside HS and Monterey HS @ Carmel HS (HS) CarmelCarmel HS
Stevenson @ Greenfield (HS) GreenfieldGreenfield Track
WBAL 3A (HS) AthertonSacred Heart Prep
Friday, April 12
2019 Salinas Middle School Track & Field Champions... (MS) SalinasHartnell College
SLHFSC Meet (MS) San JoseBellarmine
Saturday, April 13
Alisal Invitational (HS) SalinasAlisal HS
Bill Kearney Invitational - 30th Presentation (HS) SalinasHartnell College
CCS Top 8 Classic (HS) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
SMHS Bearcat Invitational (HS) San Mateo, Ca.San Mateo HS
Tuesday, April 16
BVAL - Mount Hamilton Division Trials (HS) CampbellWestmont
Gunn at Palo Alto (HS) Palo AltoPalo Alto HS
SJMSAL League #1 (MS) San JoseWillow Glen HS
Ste @ PG (HS) PGPacific Grove Track
WBAL 3B (HS) AthertonMenlo School
Wednesday, April 17
Carlmont at Aragon (HS) San MateoAragon HS
Mills at Sequoia (HS) Redwood CitySequoia HS
Soledad HS and Seaside HS @ WHS/PVHS (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Terra Nova at Hillsdale (HS) San MateoHillsdale HS
Thursday, April 18
San Lorenzo Valley vs Aptos (HS) AptosAptos HS
Scott’s Valley, Mt Madonna at Santa. Cruz (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz HS
STAL League Trials (HS) San JoseLincoln HS
Friday, April 19
Puma Invitational in Cardinal Country (MS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz High Track
STAL League Trials (HS) San JoseLincoln HS
Saturday, April 20
Soquel Track & Field Invitational (HS) SoquelSoquel HS
Monday, April 22
SCVAL - EC Trials (HS) San JoseFremont HS
Tuesday, April 23
PCAL Cypress Trials, Championship and JV Champs (HS) PGPacific Grove HS
PCAL Gabilan Trials & JV Finals (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas HS
PCAL Mission Trials and JV Championships (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
SCVAL - DAL Trials (HS) San JoseLos Altos HS
Wednesday, April 24
PVAL South Meet #1 @ Watsonville HS (MS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ St. Ignatius (HS) San FranciscoSt Ignatius College Prep
SCVAL - EC Finals (HS) San JoseFremont HS
Thursday, April 25
Harbor vs Mt Madonna, SLVHS (HS) Santa CruzHarbor HS
Mt Hamilton Division Frosh/Soph Finals (HS) San JoseWillow Glen HS
SCVAL - DAL Finals (HS) San JoseLos Altos HS
Soquel vs Aptos (HS) AptosAptos HS
Friday, April 26
PAL Trials (HS) AthertonMenlo Atherton HS
PCAL Cypress Championship Finals (HS) PGPacific Grove
PCAL Mission Championships (HS) King CityKing City HS
PCAL-Gabilan Championships (HS) CastrovilleNorth Monterey County HS
Saturday, April 27
PAL Frosh Soph Championships (HS) PacificaTerra Nova HS
PSAL 1 (HS) San JoseIndependence HS
Tuesday, April 30
WBAL Championships (HS) SunnyvaleThe Kings Academy
WCAL Trials (HS) Mountain ViewSaint Francis HS
May
Wednesday, May 1
PVAL South Meet #2 @ Watsonville HS (MS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
SJMSAL League #2 (MS) San JoseSan Jose HS
WCAL Trials (HS) Mountain ViewSaint Francis HS
Thursday, May 2
BVAL FINALS (HS) San JoseWestmont HS
South Bay Invite (MS) GilroyChristopher HS
Friday, May 3
PCAL Master's Meet (HS) Pacific GrovePacific Grove HS
SCCAL Championship Meet (HS) Santa CruzHarbor HS
SCVAL Finals (HS) San JoseTBD
WCAL Finals (HS) MSaint Francis HS
Saturday, May 4
PAL Finals (HS) AthertonMenlo Atherton HS
PSAL 2 (HS) San JoseIndependence HS
Tuesday, May 7
SJMSAL League Finals (MS) San JoseWillow Glen HS
St. Abe's Meet at Aptos High (MS) Santa CruzAptos HS
Wednesday, May 8
PVAL Northern Qualifier (MS) AptosAptos HS
PVAL South Qualifier @ Watsonville HS (MS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Saturday, May 11
CCS Semi Finals (HS) GilroyGilroy HS
Tuesday, May 14
VAL Trials & Finals (MS) San JoseCrittenden MS
Wednesday, May 15
PVAL Finals @ Watsonville HS (MS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
St. Abe's meet at Aptos High (MS) Santa CruzAptos HS
VAL Finals (MS) San JoseCrittenden MS
Thursday, May 16
ESAL South Division Finals (MS) San JoseOverfelt HS
Friday, May 17
CCS Finals (HS) GilroyGilroy HS
Tuesday, May 21
Santa Clara County Finals (MS) San JoseLeigh HS
Wednesday, May 22
ADAL Finals (MS) San JoseGunn HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results