View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 12
Northwestern MS Invitational MiamiMiami Northwest HS
Saturday, January 19
Larry Wooten MS Invitational MiamiMiami Northwestern HS
Saturday, January 26
Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Wednesday, January 30
Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational MiamiSouthridge Park Track
February
Tuesday, February 5
Indian Rocks Middle School Meet LargoIndian Rocks Christian
Thursday, February 14
MDCA/MASTERS Middle School Meet #1 Mount DoraMount Dora Bible School
Saturday, February 16
All Catholic Conference Relays MiamiBelen Jesuit Prep
Tuesday, February 19
Northside Christian Middle School Meet St. PetersburgNorthside Christian MS
Thursday, February 21
Bradford/Lakeside/Oak Leaf Middle School Tri-Meet StarkeBradford County HS
Brookside vs Woodland & Pine View North PortWoodland MS
Central Florida Metro League - Meet #2 CasselberryCentral Florida Metro Lea...
MDCA/MASTERS Middle School Meet #2 OviedoThe Master's Academy
Providence Invitational JacksonvilleProvidence School
Friday, February 22
Jesse Forbes MS Invitational (MS, Club) TallahasseeGodby HS
Oakleaf Middle School Invitational Orange ParkOakleaf HS
Monday, February 25
Out of Door Academy MS Meet SarasotaOut of Door Academy
Wednesday, February 27
Ransom Everglades MS Meet Coral GablesCoral Gables HS
Thursday, February 28
Brookside-Venice-McIntosh MS Meet SarasotaBrookside Middle School
Heron Creek-Booker-Woodland Meet North PortWoodland MS
LPCC Middle School Meet #2 ClearwaterClearwater Central Cathol...
MDCA/MASTERS Middle School Meet #3 (MS, Club) OviedoThe Master's Academy
March
Friday, March 1
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (HS, MS) MiamiTropical Park
Saturday, March 2
George Janan Invitational (HS, MS) Port OrangeSpruce Creek HS
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (HS, MS) MiamiTropical Park
Tuesday, March 5
St. Petersburg MS Championships St. PetersburgShorecrest Prep
Thursday, March 7
Brookside-Sarasota-Booker MS Meet SarasotaSarasota MS
Calvary Christian Academy MS Invitiational Fort LauderdaleFt. Lauderdale Calvary Ch...
MDCA/MASTERS MS Meet #4 Mount DoraMount Dora Bible School
Saturday, March 9
Donell Butler Relays (HS, MS) JacksonvilleWestside HS
Friday, March 15
Brookside-Heron Creek-Laurel MS Meet NokomisLaurel MS
Cedar Key Invitational (HS, MS) Cedar KeyCedar Key School
April
Wednesday, April 3
Sarasota MS Championships North PortNorth Port MS
Wednesday, April 17
Last Chance Throws Meet #1 SarasotaBrookside MS
May
Wednesday, May 1
Last Chance Throws Meet #2 SarasotaBrookside Middle School
September
Saturday, September 28
USATF-Florida U19 Weight Throw Championships (HS, MS) ClearwaterSheraton Sand Key Resort

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results