View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Thursday, February 21
Maverick Time Trials (HS) CarlsbadLCCHS
SDA Try Outs (HS) EncinitasSan Dieguito Academy
Vista Red v Black (HS) VistaDick Haines Stadium
Saturday, February 23
Rancho Bernardo vs Cathedral Catholic (HS) San DiegoCathedral Catholic HS
Silver vs Blue (HS) SanteeWest Hills
Wednesday, February 27
Black/Gold Inter Squad Meet (HS) LakesideEl Capitan HS
CCA @ Oceanside HS (HS) OceansideOceanside HS
Thursday, February 28
Brawley at Southwest (EC) (HS) El CentroSouthwest HS
Cathedral Catholic/Mt. Carmel @ Valley Center (HS) Valley CenterValley Center HS
El Cajon Valley @ Santana (HS) SanteeSantana HS
Escondido @ El Camino (HS) OceansideEl Camino HS
Fallbrook @ Del Norte (HS) San DiegoDel Norte
Frontier Conference #1 (HS) El CajonEl Cajon Valley High
La Jolla @ Hoover (HS) San DiegoHoover High
Mission Bay vs Morse (HS) San DiegoMission Bay HS
Mission Hills, Ramona @ Vista (HS) VistaDick Haines Stadium
Rancho Bernardo vs La Costa Canyon (HS) San DiegoLa Costa Canyon
Torrey Pines vs San Pasqual (HS) San DiegoTorrey Pines HS
Westview vs. Mira Mesa (HS) San DiegoWolverine Stadium
March
Friday, March 1
Calexico At Central (HS) El CentroCentral HS
Saturday, March 2
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite (HS) San DiegoMt. Carmel High
Thursday, March 7
Bonita Vista @ Mater Dei (HS) Chula VistaMater Dei Catholic HS
CACA, SFC @ CCA (HS) San DiegoCanyon Crest Acadeny
Carlsbad/Sage Creek @ Rancho Buena Vista (HS) VistaRancho Buena Vista HS
El Camino @ Valley Center (HS) Valley CenterValley Center HS
Escondido @ San Dieguito (HS) EncinitasSan Dieguito HS
Fallbrook @ Vista (HS) VistaDick Haines Stadium
Granite Hills vs Mount Miguel (HS) Spring ValleyMount Miguel HS
Helix @ El Cajon Valley (HS) El CajonEl Cajon Valley HS
Holtville at Brawley (HS) BrawleyBrawley Warne Field
Imperial at Southwest (EC) (HS) El CentroSothwest HS
La Jolla @ Serra (HS) San DiegoSerra High
La Jolla Country Day @ UCHS (HS) San DiegoUniversity City High
Mavericks Intra-Squad Pole Vault Meet (HS) CarlsbadLa Costa Canyon HS
Mission Bay, Crawford, Christian @ Mira Mesa (HS) San DiegoMira Mesa
Mission Hills @ Oceanside (HS) OceansideOceanside HS
Monte Vista vs El Capitan Dual (HS) LakesideEl Capitan HS
Orange vs Blue Intrasquad Meet (HS) San DiegoClairemont HS
Otay Ranch vs. Scripps Ranch Dual Meet (HS) Chula VistaOtay Ranch HS
Rancho Bernardo @ Steele Canyon (HS) San DiegoSteele Canyon
San Pasqual/Westview @ San Marcos (HS) San MarcosSan Marcos HS
Santana @ Valhalla Dual (HS) El CajonValhalla HS
Torrey Pines @ Mt. Carmel (HS) San DiegoMt. Carmel HS
West Hills @ Grossmont Dual Meet (HS) El CajonGrossmont HS
Saturday, March 9
4th Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational (HS) San DiegoBalboa Stadium
Bronco Invitational (HS) San DiegoRancho Bernardo HS
Desert Classic Relays (HS) El CentroCentral HS
Tuesday, March 12
PV VS Central (HS) El Centro Central HS
Wednesday, March 13
Pacific League Cluster Meet #1 (HS) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
Patrick Henry vs UCHS (HS) San DiegoUCHS
Westview vs. Valley Center (HS) San DiegoWolverine Stadium
Thursday, March 14
Calexico at Imperial (HS) ImperialImperial HS
Cathedral Catholic @ Scripps Ranch (HS) San DiegoScripps Ranch High
CCA @ Del Norte (HS) San DiegoDel Norte
Coastal Cluster # 1 (HS) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
Coronado, Lincoln @ Crawford (HS) San DiegoCoronado, Lincoln @ Crawf...
El Cajon Valley @ Eastlake (HS) Chula VistaEastlake HS
El Camino @ Ramona (HS) RamonaRamona HS
El Capitan @ Mt Miguel Dual (HS) LakesideMt Miguel HS
Fallbrook @ Rancho Buena Vista (HS) VistaRancho Buena Vista HS
Frontier Conference #2 (HS) Mira MesaMira Mesa HS
Grossmont @ Valhalla Dual (HS) San DiegoValhalla HS
Holtville at Southwest (EC) (HS) El CentroSouthwest
Madison, Christian, Clairemont @Kearny (HS) San DiegoKearny HS
Mar Vista @ Mater Dei (HS) Chula VistaMater Dei Catholic HS
Mission Bay @ La Jolla (HS) San DiegoLa Jolla HS
Monte Vista @ Steele Canyon (HS) Spring ValleySteele Canyon
Morse @ Hoover (HS) San DiegoHoover HS
Point Loma vs Mira Mesa @ Point Loma HS (HS) San DiegoPoint Loma HS Track
Rancho Bernardo vs Carlsbad vs Franklin Road Acade... (HS) San DiegoRancho Bernardo HS
Sage Creek / Helix @ Oceanside (HS) OceansideOceanside HS
San Diego High vs St. Augustine/OLP & Serra (HS) San DiegoBalboa Stadium
San Marcos @ La Costa Canyon (HS) CarlsbadLCCHS
Torrey Pines vs Escondido/Poway (HS) San DiegoTorrey Pines HS
Vista HS @ San Dieguito Academy (HS) EncinitasSan Dieguito Academy
West Hills @ Santana (HS) SanteeSantana HS
Saturday, March 16
Falcon Relays (HS) San DiegoTorrey Pines HS
Sweetwater Relays (HS) National CitySweetwater HS
UC Track Classic (HS) San DiegoUCHS
Tuesday, March 19
Holtville @ Calexico HS (HS) CalexicoCalexico HS
Wednesday, March 20
La Costa Canyon @ Carlsbad (HS) CarlsbadCarlsbad HS
Thursday, March 21
CCA @ Mission Hills (HS) San MarcosMission Hills HS
Central at Imperial (HS) ImperialImperial HS
Christian, Coronado @ Crawford (HS) San DiegoChristian, Coronado @ Cra...
El Camino @ Rancho Buena Vista (HS) VistaRancho Buena Vista HS
Frontier Conference Cluster #3 (HS) Spring ValleySteele Canyon HS
Grossmont @ Monte Vista (HS) Spring ValleyMonte Vista
Helix vs Valhalla (HS) La MesaHelix
La Jolla @ Morse (HS) San DiegoMorse HS
Mira Mesa @ Cathedral Catholic (HS) San DiegoCathedral Catholic HS
Mission Bay vs Saints/OLP (HS) San DiegoMission Bay HS
Mission Vista/Escondido @ Fallbrook (HS) FallbrookFallbrook HS
Palo Verde at Brawley (HS) BrawleyBrawley Warne Field
Poway @ Mt. Carmel (HS) San DiegoMt. Carmel HS
Rancho Bernardo vs Del Norte (HS) San DiegoDel Norte HS
Serra @Hoover (HS) San DiegoHoover High
Steele Canyon @ EL Capitan Dual (HS) LakesideEl Capitan HS
Torrey Pines vs San Marcos (HS) San DiegoTorrey Pines HS
Vista @ Oceanside (HS) VistaOceanside HS
West Hills @ Granite Hills (HS) El CajonGranite Hills
Friday, March 22
41st Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (HS... (HS) San DiegoChoc Sportsman Oval, San ...
Aztec Mile conversions to 1600m (HS) San DiegoSan Diego State Universit...
Citrus League Meet #1 (HS) JulianJulian HS
Saturday, March 23
41st Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (HS... (HS) San DiegoChoc Sportsman Oval, San ...
Calvin Christian Small Schools Invitational (HS) EscondidoEscondido HS
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite (HS, MS) San DiegoMt Carmel High
Wednesday, March 27
Pacific League Cluster Meet #2 (HS) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
Thursday, March 28
Bonita Vista @ Olympian (HS) Chula VistaOlympian HS
Brawley vs Imperial (HS) ImperialImperial HS
Chula Vista @ Otay Ranch (HS) Chula VistaOtay Ranch HS
Del Norte @ Poway (HS) San DiegoPoway HS
Eastlake @ Sweetwater (HS) National CityEastlake@ Sweetwater
EL Capitan @ Valhalla Dual (HS) LakesideValhalla HS
Helix vs Granite Hills (HS) La MesaHelix
Holtville Vs Central (HS) El CentroCentral HS
Mission Hills @ La Costa Canyon (HS) CarlsbadLCCHS
Mt. Miguel @ El Cajon Valley (HS) El CajonEl Cajon Valley HS
Oceanside HS @ San Dieguito Academy (HS) EncinitasSan Dieguito Academy
Sage Creek @ El Camino (HS) OceansideEl Camino HS
San Marcos @ Canyon Crest Academy (HS) San MarcosCanyon Crest HS
San Pasqual @ Fallbrook (HS) EscondidoFallbrook
Santana @ Monte Vista (HS) Spring ValleyMonte Vista HS
Southwest (EC) @ PVHS (HS) Blythe PVHS
Steele Canyon @ West Hills (HS) SanteeWest Hills HS
Torrey Pines @ Carlsbad (HS) CarlsbadCarlsbad HS
Valley Center @ Escondido (HS) EscondidoEscondido HS
Westview vs. Rancho Bernardo (HS) San DiegoWolverine Stadium
Saturday, March 30
Willie Banks Invitational 8th Annual (HS) OceansideOceanside HS
April
Wednesday, April 3
Pacific League Cluster Meet #3 (HS) EscondidioOrange Glen HS
Rancho Bernardo vs Mt. Carmel (HS) San DiegoRancho Bernardo HS
Torrey Pines @ CCA (HS) San DiegoCanyon Crest Academy
Westview vs. Del Norte (HS) San DiegoWestview HS
Thursday, April 4
Bonita Vista @ Eastlake (HS) Chula VistaEastlake HS
Calexico at Southwest (EC) (HS) El CentroEagle Field
Central Vs Brawley (HS) BrawleyBrawley
Christian, Clairemont @Madison (HS) San DiegoMadison HS
Chula Vista @ Sweetwater (HS) National CitySweetwater High
Coastal Cluster # 3 (HS) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
El Camino @ Vista (HS) VistaDick Haines Stadium
Fallbrook @ Valley Center (HS) Valley CenterValley Center HS
Granite Hills @ EL Capitan Dual (HS) LakesideEl Capitan HS
Helix @ West Hills (HS) SanteeWest Hills HS
Kearny @ Crawford (HS) San DiegoKearny @ Crawford
La Jolla @ Saints/OLP (HS) La JollaLa Jolla High
Lincoln vs Coronado (HS) Lincoln HS
Mavericks Intra-Squad Pole Vault Meet (HS) CarlsbadLa Costa Canyon HS
Monte Vista @ El Cajon Valley (HS) El CajonEl Cajon Valley HS
Olympian @ Otay Ranch (HS) Chula VistaOtay Ranch HS
Pt. Loma/Patrick Henry @ Cathedral Catholic (HS) San DiegoCathedral Catholic HS
Ramona @ San Pasqual (HS) RamonaSan Pasqual HS
San Diego High vs Mission Bay High (HS) San DiegoMission Bay High
San Dieguito Academy @ Rancho Buena Vista (HS) VistaRancho Buena Vista HS
Santana @ Grossmont (HS) La MesaGrossmont HS
Scripps Ranch/University City @ Mira Mesa (HS) San DiegoMira Mesa
Serra @ Morse (HS) San DiegoMorse High
Valhalla @ Steele Canyon (HS) Spring ValleyValhalla @ Steele Canyon
Friday, April 5
Arnie Robinson Invitational (HS) San DiegoSan Diego Mesa College
Saturday, April 6
Arnie Robinson Invitational (HS) San DiegoSan Diego Mesa College
Wednesday, April 10
Carlsbad Middle Schools @ Carlsbad HS (MS) CarlsbadCarlsbad HS
Pacific League Cluster Meet #4 (HS) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
Thursday, April 11
Bonita Vista @ Chula Vista (HS) Chula VistaBonita Vista @ Chula Vist...
Brawley @ Calexico HS (HS) CalexicoCalexico HS
Carlsbad @ Mission Hills (HS) San MarcosMission Hills HS
Cathedral Catholic @ UC (HS) San DiegoUniversity City HS
Clairemont @ Crawford (HS) San DiegoClairemont @ Crawford
Coastal Cluster # 4 (HS) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
Coronado @Madison (HS) San DiegoMadison HS
El Cajon @ Grossmont (HS) La MesaGrossmont HS
Escondido @ Ramona (HS) RamonaRamona HS
Frontier Conference #4 (HS) El CajonEl Cajon Valley HS
Helix @ Steele Canyon (HS) Spring ValleySteele Canyon
Mission Bay vs Serra (HS) San DiegoSerra HS
Mission Vista/Valley Center @ San Pasqual (HS) EscondidoSan Pasqual HS
Mt. Carmel @ Del Norte (HS) San DiegoDel Norte HS
Mt. Miguel @ Monte Vista (HS) Spring ValleyMonte Vista
Olympian @ Eastlake (HS) Chula VistaEastlake HS
Patrick Henry @ Mira Mesa (HS) San DiegoMira Mesa
Pt Loma @ Scripps Ranch (HS) San DiegoScripps Ranch High
Rancho Buena Vista @ Sage Creek (HS) CarlsbadSage Creek HS
Southwest @ Mater Dei (HS) Chula VistaMater Dei Catholic HS
Southwest Vs Central (HS) El CentroCentral HS
Sweetwater @ Otay Ranch (HS) Chula VistaSweetwater @ Otay Ranch
Valhalla @Granite Hills (HS) El CajonGranite Hills
West Hills @ EL Capitan Dual (HS) LakesideEl Capitan HS
Westview @ Poway (HS) PowayTitan Stadium
Friday, April 12
Citrus League Meet #2 (HS) JulianJulian HS
El Capitan - Last Chance Frosh-Soph qualifier (HS) LakesideEl Capitan HS
Saturday, April 13
3rd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite (HS) San DiegoMission Bay HS
Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session (HS) Valley CenterValley Center HS
Jaguar Invitational Morning Session (HS) Valley CenterValley Center HS
Monday, April 15
Mountain Empire @ Imperial (HS, UnA) ImperialImperial HS
Wednesday, April 17
Carlsbad Middle Schools @ Carlsbad HS (MS) CarlsbadCarlsbad HS
Mt. Miguel @ Grossmont Dual (HS) El CajonGrossmont HS
Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic (HS) San DiegoCathedral Catholic HS
Torrey Pines vs Mission Hills (HS) San DiegoTorrey Pines HS
Thursday, April 18
Bonita Vista @ Sweetwater (HS) National CityBonita Vista @ Sweetwater
Carlsbad @ San Marcos (HS) San MarcosSan Marcos HS
Chula Vista @ Olympian (HS) Chula VistaOlympian HS
Coastal Cluster #2 (HS) EscondidoOrange Glen
Coronado, Kearny @ Clairemont (HS) San DiegoClairemont HS
Crawford, Madison @ Lincoln (HS) San DiegoCrawford, Madison @ Linco...
EL Capitan @ Helix Dual (HS) LakesideHelix HS
Julian & Vincent Memorial at Mountain Empire (HS) Pine ValleyMountain Empire
LCC @ CCA (HS) San DiegoCanyon Crest Academy
Mission Bay vs Hoover (HS) San DiegoMission Bay HS
Otay Ranch @ Eastlake (HS) Chula VistaEastlake HS
Point Loma vs University City @ Point Loma HS (HS) San DiegoPoint Loma HS Track
Rancho Buena Vista @ Oceanside (HS) OceansideOceanside HS
San Diego @ La Jolla (HS) La JollaLa Jolla High
San Dieguito Academy @ El Camino HS (HS) OceansideEl Camino HS
Scripps Ranch Vs Patrick Henry (HS) San DiegoPatrick Henry
Steele vs Granite (HS) El CajonGranite Hills
Vista @ Sage Creek (HS) CarlsbadSage Creek HS
West Hills @ Valhalla Dual (HS) San DiegoValhalla HS
Saturday, April 20
Cinco De Mayo Middle School Track Meet 2019 (MS, Club, UnA) CarlsbadLa Costa Canyon HS
Mustang Relays (HS) Chula VistaOtay Ranch HS
Viking Relays (HS) La JollaLa Jolla HS
Wednesday, April 24
Bonita Vista @ Otay Ranch (HS) Chula VistaOtay Ranch HS
Canyon Crest Academy @ Carlsbad (HS) CarlsbadCarlsbad HS
Fallbrook @ Ramona (HS) RamonaRamona HS
Mission Hills @ San Marcos (HS) San MarcosSan Marcos HS
Oceanside @ El Camino (HS) OceansideEl Camino HS
Pacific League Cluster Meet #5 (HS) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
Rancho Bernardo vs Poway (HS) San DiegoRancho Bernardo HS
RBV @ Vista (HS) VistaDick Haines Stadium
San Pasqual @ Escondido (HS) EscondidoEscondido HS
SDA @ Sage Creek (HS) CarlsbadSage Creek HS
Torrey Pines @ LCC (HS) EncinitasLa Costa Canyon
Westview @ Mt. Carmel (HS) San DiegoMt. Carmel HS
Thursday, April 25
Chula Vista @ Eastlake (HS) Chula VistaEastlake
Coastal Cluster # 5 (HS) La JollaUniversity City HS, CA
Frontier Conference Cluster #5 (HS) El Cajon El Cajon Valley HS
Olympian @ Sweetwater (HS) National CitySweetwater HS
Time Trials (HS) SanteeSantana
Friday, April 26
Dennis Gilbert Small Schools Invitational (HS) Pine ValleyMountain Empire HS
Escondido Invitational (HS) EscondidoEscondido HS
JV City Conference Invitational (HS) San DiegoSerra High
Saturday, April 27
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite (HS) San DiegoDel Norte HS
Southbay League JV Championship (HS) Chula VistaMater Dei Catholic HS
Tom Watson Middle School Track and Field Champions... (MS) OceansideOceanside HS
Tuesday, April 30
CUSD Middle Schools Tri Meet (MS) CarlsbadSage Creek
IVL Prelims (HS) TBATBA
Ramona @ Valley Center (HS) Valley CenterValley Center HS
May
Wednesday, May 1
Grossmont Varsity Conference Finals (HS) Spring ValleyMount Miguel
Mesa League J.V. Championships (HS) Chula VistaMesa League J.V. Finals
Thursday, May 2
Citrus League Finals (HS) JulianJulian HS
Coastal Conference Finals (HS) San Diego, 92122Coastal Conference Finals
IVL Finals (HS) El CentroSouthwest HS
Mesa League Varsity Championships (HS) San DiegoOtay Ranch HS
South Bay League Varsity Championships (HS) Chula VistaOtay Ranch HS
Friday, May 3
Avocado East League Finals (HS) OceansideRancho Buena Vista HS
City League Finals (HS) San DiegoKearny HS
Eastern League Finals (HS) San DiegoSerra HS
Frontier Conference Finals (HS) San DiegoMira Mesa HS
Grossmont JV Conference Finals (HS) Spring ValleyMount Miguel
Valley League Finals (HS) Valley CenterValley Center HS
Western League Finals (HS) San DiegoUniversity City HS
Saturday, May 4
3rd Annual SDUSD Middle School Meet (MS) La JollaLa Jolla High
Avocado West League Finals (HS) San DiegoCanyon CrestAcademy
Palomar League Finals (HS) San DiegoDel Norte HS
Wednesday, May 8
South Coast League Track Finals (MS) CoronadoCoronado HS
Saturday, May 11
CIF San Diego Section Prelims (HS) San DiegoMt. Carmel High
Monday, May 13
San Marcos Middle School Championship (MS) San MarcosSan Marcos HS
Saturday, May 18
CIF San Diego Section Finals (HS) San DiegoMt. Carmel High
June
Saturday, June 1
Santee Kiwanis Junior Olympics (MS) SanteeSantana HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results