View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Saturday, February 23
Lacey Hammer Meet 1 (Club, UnA) LaceySt Martins University
March
Saturday, March 2
Ed Boitano Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) TacomaPuget Sound - Peyton Fiel...
Friday, March 8
Highline Public Schools Jamboree (HS) BurienHighline Memorial Stadium
Kent Jamboree (HS) KentFrench Field
Sno Peak Creek Jamboree (HS) SnohomishVeterans Memorial Stadium
Saturday, March 9
Logan Relays (HS) Bainbridge IslandLogan Relays
PLU Open (Collegiate, UnA) TacomaPacific Lutheran Track
Redmond Relays Community Event (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
Sumner-Bonney Lake Track and Field Jamboree (HS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
Tacoma Track & Field Jamboree (HS) TacomaWilson HS
Monday, March 11
Montesano Jamboree (HS) MontesanoMontesano HS
Tuesday, March 12
Jamboree at River w/ Bay, Seton Catholic, and Hock... (HS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Kelso Jamboree-Evergreen-Toutle Lake-Firm Foundati... (HS) KelsoKelso HS
Wednesday, March 13
Bethel vs. Wilson (HS) SpanawayArt Crate Stadium
Fishback IceBreaker (HS) WashougalFishBack Stadium
Jamboree @ Redmond vs. LWHS/JHS (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
Lakes, Lincoln @ Mt. Tahoma (HS) TacomaMount Tahoma Stadium
League Meet: Lynden, Blaine, Nooksack @ S-W (HS) Sedro-WoolleyTom Mullen Memorial Stadi...
NW 1B/2B League Meet @ La Conner (HS) La ConnerLa Conner HS
NWC: City Meet - Bellingham & Sehome @ Squalicum (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
South Sound Jamboree (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Thursday, March 14
2019 Nathan Hale Jamboree (HS) SeattleNEAC
Bonney Lake, Spanaway Lake vs Stadium (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Edmonds Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Everett- Mukilteo Jamboree (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Granite Falls Jamboree (HS) Granite FallsGranite Falls HS
Hazen @ Mount Rainier (HS) BurienHighline Memorial Stadium
Island Jamboree / OH, Coup, SW (HS) OAK HARBORWildcat Memorial Stadium
Jamboree @ Skyline HS (HS) SammamishJamboree @ Skyline HS, Es...
Kent Meridian, Kennedy Catholic @ Enumclaw (HS) EnumclawEHS
Kentlake, Auburn Mountainview, @ Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayFW Memorial
League Meet @ Ocosta (HS) WestportTerry Huggins Memorial Tr...
League Meet @ Raymond (HS) RaymondRaymond HS
League Meet @ South Bend (HS) South BendSouth Bend HS
NWC @ Lakewood vs Mt. Baker, Anacortes, Ferndale (HS) ArlingtonLakewood HS
NWC LC, Meridian @ B-E (HS) BurlingtonKirkby Field
Prairie @ Union Jamboree (HS) CamasUnion HS
RENTON V LINDBERH (HS) RentonRENTON MEMORIAL STADIUM
Shoreline Jamboree -SC, SW, Kings, SL Christian (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Tahoma @ Auburn (HS) AuburnAuburn HS
Tahoma JV Throws vs Auburn (HS) Maple ValleyTahoma HS
Terrace Jamboree (HS) Mountlake TerraceTerrace
Friday, March 15
Auburn Riverside, Thomas Jefferson @ Kentwood (HS) KentFrench Field
Backyard Invite (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Borst Park Jamboree (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
M&M Classic (HS) MossyrockMossyrock Track
Mason County Jamboree (HS) SheltonShelton High Climber Stad...
Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet (Collegiate, UnA) TacomaPuget Sound - Peyton Fiel...
South Kitsap Jamboree (HS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
WindBreaker Invitational (HS, Club) MattawaWahluke HS Track
Saturday, March 16
Buc Scoring Meet (Collegiate, UnA) SpokaneWhitworth Track and Field
Cardinal Relays (HS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Doris Heritage Track Festival (Collegiate, UnA) SeattleSeattle Pacific - West Se...
Patriot Time Trial (HS) TacomaWashington HS
Port Angeles Invitational (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet (Collegiate, UnA) TacomaPuget Sound - Peyton Fiel...
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational (HS) RainierRainier HS
Seattle Academy Relays (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Sunday, March 17
Lacey Hammer Meet 2 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) LaceySaint Martins University
Tuesday, March 19
2B Pacific @ Chief Leschi (HS) PuyallupChief Leschi HS
Battle Ground @ Union (HS) CamasUnion HS
Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Mercer Island @ Lake Washington (HS) KirklandLake Washington HS
Mt. View @ Kelso (HS) KelsoKelso HS
PAHS, PTHS @North Mason (HS) BelfairPhil Pugh stadium
Prairie @ Fort Vancouver HS (HS) VancouverFort Vancouver HS
Skyview at Heritage (HS) VancouverHeritage HS
Woodland vs Hockinson (HS) Brush PrairieHockinson HS
Wednesday, March 20
2B Central League (MS) ToutleToutle Lake HS
Bethel, Stadium, @ Mt. Tahoma (HS) TacomaMount Tahoma Stadium
Bonney Lake Vs. Lincoln (HS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Bothell @ North Creek (HS) BothellNorth Creek HS
Central 2B Middle School Meet (MS) OnalaskaOnalaska HS
CHS Ice-Breaker-Rescheduled 3/20 (HS) CheneyCHS
District 7 & 9 Track & Field Meet (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
ECL / Nisqually #1 (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Emerald Ridge @ South Kitsap (HS) Port Orchard, WAKitsap Bank Stadium (SKHS...
Inglemoor @ Woodinville (HS) WoodinvilleWoodinville HS
Jh League Meet @ South Bend (MS) South BendSouth Bend HS
JH League Meet At North Beach, Ocosta, Raymond, MM... (MS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach Jr/Sr High
Liberty @ Juanita (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
Lindbergh and Orting @ South Sound Stadium (HS) OlympiaSouth Sound Stadium
NW 1B/2B League Meet @Friday Harbor (HS) Friday HarborFriday Harbor HS
Olympia @ Puyallup (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
RA Long @ Ridgefield (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Redmond vs Eastlake (HS) SammamishEastlake Track
Sammamish & Bellevue @ Interlake HS (HS) BellevueInterlake HS
Shelton & Black Hills @ Capital High (HS) Olympia Capital HS
Trico @ Seton Catholic HS (HS) VancouverSeton Catholic HS
Trico league meet (HS) StevensonBulldog Stadium
Wilson, Spanaway Lake at Lakes (HS) LakewoodLakes HS
Yelm @ North Thurston (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Thursday, March 21
1A/2B Evergreen/Pacific League Meet (HS) HoquiamSeabreeze Oval
2A Evergreen Centralia@Rochester (HS) RochesterRochester HS
Archbishop Murphy and MPHS at Oak Harbor (HS) OAK HARBORWildcat Memorial Stadium
Arlington v. Marysville Getchell @ Quil Ceda Stadi... (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Auburn, Kennedy Catholic @ Kentwood (HS) AuburnFrench Field
Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Big Fish Classic (HS) SnohomishVeterans Memorial Stadium
C2BL @ Onalaska (HS) OnalaskaOnalaska
Central 2B League Meet @ Toutle Lake (HS) ToutleToutle Lake HS
CLEVELAND , CH SEALTH, EASTSIDE, FRANKLIN (HS) SeattleSWAC
Clover Park vs. Foss (HS) TacomaMount Tahoma Stadium
Curtis @ Rogers (HS) PuyallupRam Field
Eatonville vs FP (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Everett & Meadowdale @ Cedarcrest (HS) DuvallCedarcrest Stadium
EVERGREEN V RENTON, TYEE V RENTON (HS) RentonRENTON MEMORIAL STADIUM
Federal Way @ Enumclaw (HS) EnumEnumclaw HS
Glacier Peak & Jackson @ Cascade (HS) EverettEverett Stadium
Graham Kapowsin, Bellarmine Prep @ Sumner (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Hale / S.Prep / Garfield (HS) SeattleNEAC
Highline HS @ Foster (HS) SeattleFoster HS
Ingraham, O'Dea, HNA. Lakeside (HS) SeattleNWAC
JV Pre-Season @North Central (HS) SpokaneNorth Central HS
Kamiak, Mariner @ Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Kent Meridian @ Decatur (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Stad...
Kentridge @ Mount Rainier (HS) BurienHIghline Memorial Stadium
Kings, Cedar Park Christian and Cashmere @ Sultan (HS) SULTANSultan HS
KSS vs KHS vs CHS @ Sequim (HS) SequimSequim
Lion's Get-A-Mark (HS) KennewickKennewick HS
Meet @ Naselle (HS) NaselleNaselle HS Track
Monroe v. Mt. Vernon (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds ... (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Mt Si @ Issaquah (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Newport @ Skyline (HS) SammamishSkyline HS
Olympic vs North Kitsap @ Bremerton (HS) Bremerton Bremerton HS
Pacific League Meet @ North Beach (HS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS (Ed Garity...
Penninsula @ Timberline (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
R. BEACH W. SEATTLE BLANCHET (HS) SeattleSEAC
Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite (Collegiate, UnA) SpokaneWhitworth - Pine Bowl
Shorewood, Edmonds-Woodway @ Shoreline Stadium (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Steilacoom @ Fife (HS) TacomaFife HS
SWHS, GF AND LACONNER @ COUPEVILLE (HS) CoupevilleMIckey Clark Field
Tahoma @ Auburn Riverside (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Washington @ WR (HS) BuckleyWhite River HS
Washougal @ Columbia River (HS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Friday, March 22
Bedlington Twilight (HS) LyndenLynden HS
CK @ Gig Harbor (HS) Gig HarborGig Harbor Track
CTMSL Meet (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite (Collegiate, UnA) SpokaneWhitworth - Pine Bowl
Seattle Academy Pole Vault Jamboree (HS) SeattleSeattle Academy
Saturday, March 23
Chuck Randall Relays (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
CV, Cheney, Eastmont, G-Prep, Shadle Park (HS) SpokaneWhitworth College
Iceberg Jamboree (HS) ColfaxColfax HS
Ram Relays (HS) YakimaChuck Millard Track
Ramos Relays (HS) SelahLinda Smith Track
Ray Cross Invitational (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
Richland High Ice Breaker (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
The 33rd Curtis Viking Relay Championships (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS Stadium
Tiger Invite (HS) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Monday, March 25
Kings Way Christian - Trico League Meet (HS) VancouverKings Way Christian HS
Tahoma JV Throwers Meet vs Federal Way (HS) Maple ValleyTahoma HS
Tuesday, March 26
Aberdeen @ W.F. West High (HS) ChehalisW.F. West HS
C2BL @ Adna (HS) ChehalisPirate Stadium
Central 2B Middle School Meet (MS) CathlametWahkiakum HS
District 7 & 9 Track Meet #2 (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Eastmont JV Invitational (HS) East WenatcheeWildcat Stadium
Pacific League Meet at Elma (HS) ElmaElma Oval
Wednesday, March 27
1A Trico League Meet @ Castle Rock (HS) Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Anacortes, Sedro Woolley, Sehome @ Lynden Christia... (HS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
Bellarmine @ Olympia (HS) OlympiaIngersoll Stadium
Bethel @ Lakes (HS) LakewoodLakes HS
Blue Mtn League #1 (MS) College PlaceSager Middle School
Central 2B Middle School Meet (MS) NapavineNapoavine Hs
Curtis @ South Kitsap (HS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Eastlake @ Newport (HS) BellevueNewport HS
ECL Meet (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Enumclaw, Todd Beamer @ Decatur (HS) Federal WayFW Memorial
Ferris VS GPrep VS Mead (HS) SpokaneMead HS
Foster, Fife @ Eatonville (HS) EatonvilleEatonville HS
Inglemoor vs. Mt. Si (HS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Juanita & Liberty @ Interlake (HS) BellevueInterlake HS
Lake Washington & Mercer Island @ Bellevue (HS) KirklandBellevueBellevue HS
Nisqually league #2 (HS) VashonVashon Island HS
Nooksack hosts FHS & SQHS (HS) BellinghamNooksack Valley HS
North Creek @ Redmond (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
NWC: Burlington, Lynden, and Mt. Baker @ Bellingha... (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
NWC: Lakewood, Meridian @ Blaine (HS) BlaineBlaine HS
Pacific JH Meet @ Ocosta (MS) WestportOcosta Jr-Sr HS
Pacific JH Meet @ Raymond (MS) RaymondRaymond HS
Renton @ Highline (HS) BurienHIghline Memorial Stadium
SSC Peninsula, Timberline @ Capital (HS) OlympiaCapital HS
Stadium @ Lincoln (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Woodinville @ Bothell (HS) BothellBothell HS
WV vs Deer Park (HS) SpokaneWest Valley HS
Thursday, March 28
2A Evergreen Tumwater @ Centralia (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
2BCL @ Kalama (HS) KalamaChinook Stadium
Arlington vs. MP vs. Cedarcrest (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Auburn-Mountainview, Kennedy Catholic vs. Kentridg... (HS) KentFrench Field
Bainbridge / Lakeside / Bishop Blanchet (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Best in the Basin (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
Bonney Lake vs. Wilson (HS) TacomaWilson HS
Bridgeport Home Meet (HS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
Cascade @ Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA (HS) CashmereCashmere Track
Cedar Park and Sultan @ Granite Falls (HS) Granite FallsGranite Falls HS
CH.SEALTH, GARFIELD, O'DEA/H.NAMES (HS) SeattleSWAC
CV JV meet #1 (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Emerald Ridge @ GKHS (HS) GrahamGraham-Kapowsin HS
Evergreen/Pacific 1A/2B League Meet (HS) MontesanoMontesano HS
Federal Way @ Hazen (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Fort Vancouver @ Mtn. View (HS) VancouverLeague Meet
GH Yelm @ Shelton (HS) SheltonShelton High Climber Stad...
GP, MV @ Kam (HS) MukilteoGoddard Stadium
GSL JV NorthCentral, University, ShadlePark, MtSpo... (HS) SpokaneNorth Central HS
Heritage at Camas (HS) CamasCamas HS
Hockinson/Washougal @ Ridgefield (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Horse Heaven Hills Seed Meet (MS) KennewickHorse Heaven Hills Seed M...
INGRAHAM, BALLARD, CLEVELAND (HS) SeattleNWAC
Issaquah at Skyline (HS) SammamishSkyline HS
Kelso @ Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Kentlake @ Thomas Jefferson (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
League Meet @ South Bend (HS) South BendSouth Bend HS
Libby Seed Meet (MS) West RichlandLibby Seed Meet
Lindbergh @ Evergreen-Tyee (HS) BurienHIghline Memorial Stadium
Lynnwood and Snohomish at Oak Harbor (HS) OAK HARBORWildcat Memorial Stadium
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford (HS) RichlandHanford HS
MCC #1: Pasco, Southridge @ Kamiakin (HS) KennewickKamiakin HS
MCC #1: Richland, Kennewick @ WW (HS) Walla WallaWalla Walla HS
McLoughlin Seed Meet (MS) PascoMcLoughlin Seed Meet
Monroe & Mariner @ Jackson (HS) EverettEverett Stadium
Mountlake Terrace, Shorewood, Edmonds Woodway @ Ed... (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
N. HALE, FRANKLIN, EASTSIDE, W.SEATTLE (HS) SeattleNEAC
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS (HS) SeattleWoolsey Stadium @ King's ...
North Thurston @ CK (HS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Ochoa Seed Meet (MS) PascoOchoa Seed Meet
Pacific League Meet @ Ilwaco (HS) IlwacoIlwaco HS
PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Park / Highlands Seed Meet (MS) KennewickPark M.S.
Puyallup @ Sumner (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
R,BEACH , S.PREP, ROOSEVELT (HS) SeattleSEAC
River Ridge @ Clover Park (HS) LakewoodHarry E.Lang Stadium
River View Invite (HS) KennewickRiver View HS
SC vs. Meadowdale, Archbishop Murphy (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Skyview at Battle Ground (HS) Battle GroundDistrict Stadium
Stanwood, Everett v. Marysville Getchell (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
The Ram/Viking Classic (HS) SelahLinda Smith Track
Washington @ Orting (HS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
White River vs FP (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Friday, March 29
Clash of the Conferences (HS) Sedro-WoolleySedro-Woolley HS
Connell Instant Invite (HS) ConnellConnell HS
Eastmont Twilight Invitational (HS) East WenatcheeWildcat Stadium
Glenn Wolf Memorial Invite (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Saturday, March 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite (HS) RichlandHanford Stadium
Coupeville Invite (HS) CoupevilleMickey Clark Field
Holder Relays (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Don Holde...
Howard Dolphin Invite (West Valley Spokane) (HS) SpokaneWest Valley HS
Kent-Meridian Invitational (HS) KentFrench Field
Liberty Invite (HS) RentonLiberty Stadium
South Sound Frosh/Soph Preview (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
April
Tuesday, April 2
Newport @ Issaquah (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
SeaTac League Meet #1 (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Wednesday, April 3
Auburn, Mt. Rainier @ Kentlake (HS) KentFrench Field
Bellevue, Juanita, Sammamish @ Lake Washington (HS) KirklandLake Washington HS
Bothell @ Inglemoor (HS) BothellInglemoor HS
Jh League Meet @ South Bend (MS) South BendSouth Bend HS
Kent-Meridian, Todd Beamer @ Federal Way (HS) Federal WayFW Memorial
Redmond @ Woodinville (HS) WoodinvilleWoodinville HS
Skyline @ North Creek (HS) BothellNorth Creek HS
Spring Break Runner's Classic (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
Spring Break Team Decathlon (HS) La ConnerLa Conner HS
Thursday, April 4
Auburn Mountainview @ Thomas Jefferson (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Bonney Lake vs. Sumner (HS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
Cedarcrest, SC @ Mariner (HS) EverettGoddard Stadium
CH. SEALTH, W.SEATTLE, LAKESIDE, EASTSIDE (HS) SeattleSWAC
Decatur @ Tahoma (HS) Maple ValleyTahoma HS
Evergreen, Tyee @ Foster (HS) SeattleFoster HS
Henrie-Weisel Tri-District Meet (HS) RaymondRaymond HS
INGRAHAM, BLANCHET, S.PREP, FRANKLIN (HS) SeattleNWAC
Kennedy Catholic @ Auburn Riverside (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Kentridge @ Enumclaw (HS) EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Kentwood @ Hazen (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Liberty @ Mercer Island (HS) Mercer Island HS
Lindbergh, Washington, Renton@Franklin Pierce (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Mt Si vs Eastlake (HS) SammamishEastlake Track
N. HALE, BALLARD, O'DEA/H.NAME (HS) SeattleNEAC
Orting & White River @ Highline (HS) BurienHIghline Memorial Stadium
Peninsula @ Gig Harbor (HS) Gig HarborGig Harbor Track
R.BEACH, GARFIELD, ROOSEVELT, CLEVELAND (HS) SeattleSEAC
Shorewood, Kamiak, Stanwood, Archibishop Murphy @ ... (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Friday, April 5
Northwest Scoring Clash WAR (Collegiate, UnA) SpokaneSpokane Falls CC Track Co...
Saturday, April 6
Arnie Young Invitational (HS) RentonRenton Stadium
Birger Solberg Invitational (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Davis Invitational (HS) YakimaDavis Invitational
Northwest Scoring Clash WAR (Collegiate, UnA) SpokaneSpokane Falls CC Track Co...
Tuesday, April 9
Brewster Co-Ed Relays (HS) BridgeportBridgeport Track
Central 2B Middle School @Mossyrock (MS) MossyrockMossyrock HS
Christian School Invite (HS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
District 7 1B-2B League Meet (HS) RitzvilleLind Ritzville HS
District 7/9 1B/2B League Meet Pomeroy (HS) PomeroyPomeroy Track
EPHRATA JV INVITE (HS) EphrataEPHRATA HS
Mark Morris @ Woodland (HS) WoodlandBeaver Stadium
Mt. Tahoma @ Spanaway Lake (HS) TacomaMt.Tahoma @ Spanaway Lake...
Rochester, Tumwater, Willapa V @ WF West (HS) ChehalisWF West
SCAC East #1: College Place, Ki-Be, Riverview, Roy... (HS) ConnellConnell HS Track
Wednesday, April 10
1A Trico League Meet @ Castle Rock (HS) Castle RockCastle Rock HS
CB@MS @Rainier (MS) RainierRainier HS
Centralia, Black Hills @ Aberdeen (HS) AberdeenMiller Jr High
East Valley @ Pullman (HS) PullmanPullman HS
JH League Meet @ Naselle (MS) NaselleNaselle-Grays River Valle...
Lincoln @ Wilson (HS) TacomaWilson HS
NEA #1 Colville/Newport @ Riverside (HS) ChattaroyNEA League
NEA #2 Lakeside/Medical Lake @Freeman (HS) RockfordFreeman HS
NOL #2 at Crescent HS, Joyce, WA (HS) JoyceNOL #2
Pacific JH Meet at Ocosta (MS) WestportOcosta Junior High
RHS River City Relays (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
SCAC #1 (Highland, Goldendale, Naches) (HS) CowicheHighland HS
Shelton, CK @ Timberline (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
SSC Peninsula at Yelm (HS) YelmYelm HS
TCMSAA WK 1 Host HHH (@Chinook) (MS) KennewickChinook Middle School
Trico@ Columbia (White Salmon) HS (HS) White SalmonBruin Stadium
West Valley @ Clarkston (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Thursday, April 11
2B Dist4 Central League Meet @Mossyrock (HS) MossyrockMossyrock HS Track
Arlington vs. Lynnwood vs. Everett (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Bainbridge / Seattle Prep / O'Dea / Holy Names (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
BLANCHET, EASTSIDE (HS) SammamishEASTSIDE CATHOLIC HS.
Blue Mtn League #2 (MS) DaytonDayton Track and Field Co...
Central 2B League Meet @Rainier (HS) RainierRainier HS
Comet Booster Club Invite (HS) NaselleNaselle-Grays River Valle...
CPC, KHS @ COUPEVILLE (HS) CoupevilleMICKEY CLARK FIELD
CWAC League #1 Eph/Ell at Prosser (HS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
CWAC League #1 GV/Selah @ EV (HS) YakimaEarl Barden Stadium
CWAC League Meet Oth/Topp/Qui @ Wap (HS) WapatoWapato HS
District 7 1B/2B League Meet (HS) SpokaneMead HS
Edmonds-Woodway at Cascade (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Foss, Steilacoom @ Clover Park (HS) LakewoodHarry E. Lang Stadium
GSL # 1 Shadle Park, Rogers, CV, Mt. Spokane (HS) SpokaneShadle Park HS
GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris (HS) SpokaneHart Field
GSL #1 U-High, Mead, G-Prep (HS) SpokaneUniversity HS
Jackson, Shorecrest and Shorewood (HS) SeattleShoreline Stadium
KLWG (MS) White SalmonColumbia HS
KSS/NM @ Bremerton (HS) SilverdaleBremerton HS
Marysville Pilchuck, Archbishop Murphy @ Glacier P... (HS) SnohomishVeterans Memorial Stadium
Meridian, Mt Baker, Nooksack Valley, LaConner @ LC (HS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
MG, OH at Mt. Vernon (HS) AlexandriaMount Vernon HS
MG, OH, @ Mount Vernon (HS) Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
Monroe @ Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Moscow/Pullman @ Clarkston (MS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
OHS & PTHS @ SQHS (HS) SequimSequim HS
PAHS vs KHS vs CHS @ North Kitsap (HS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
River Ridge @ Fife (HS) TacomaFife HS
Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds... (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
South Whidbey and Sultan @ Granite Falls (HS) Granite FallsGranite Falls HS
SPSL West JV (BP, Curtis, SK, Oly) (HS) OlympiaIngersoll Stadium
SSC CAP, NT @ Gig Harbor (HS) Gig HarborGig Harbor HS
Sun Showdown vs KeHS & PHS (HS) KennewickSouthridge HS
TCMSAA WK 1 Host Chief Joseph (MS) RichlandChief Joseph Middle Schoo...
TCMSAA WK 1 Host Pioneer (@WWHS) (MS) Walla WallaWalla Walla HS
YVGL - Mabton (MS) MabtonMabton Junior HS
Friday, April 12
Columbia River John Ingram Twilight (HS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Freeman Invite (HS) RockfordFreeman HS
JV GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris (HS) SpokaneHart Field
JV GSL #1 SP, CV, Rogers, Mt. Spokane (HS) SpokaneShadle Park HS
K-Valley Rally (HS) KittitasKittitas Secondary School
Wolfpack Invitational (HS) TumwaterTumwater Stadium
Saturday, April 13
2019 Nike-Van Kuren Invite (HS) SpokaneSFCC
2019 Pasco Invitational (HS) PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
34th KING'S INVITATIONAL (HS) SeattleKING'S HS
8th Annual Add It Up Invite (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce School Di...
Al Mckee invitational (HS) StevensonBulldog Stadium
Cashmere Invitational (HS) CashmereCashmere Track
Forks Lions Club Invitational (HS) ForksForks HS
Grays Harbor All County Meet (HS) WestportTerry Huggins Memorial Tr...
Jeff Agar Memorial Invite (HS) Trout LakeTrout Lake School
Lil' Norway Invitational (HS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap Stadium
Tacoma Invitational (HS) TacomaMount Tahoma Stadium
Terrace Invite (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Woodway Stadium
Sunday, April 14
Lacey Hammer Meet 4 (HS, Club, UnA) LaceySaint Martins University
Monday, April 15
CMSL Meet #1 (MS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Kings Way/Jemtegaard @ View Ridge (MS) RidgefieldView Ridge
LCMSAA WRMS, CRMS, Henkle @ CCMS (Location=JMS) (MS) WashougalJemtegaard MS
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1 (MS) RitzvilleLind-Ritzville HS
Pirate Classic (HS) ChehalisPirate Stadium
SCAC #2: College Place, River View @ Royal HS (HS) Royal CityRoyal HS
Woodland & La Center @Hockinson (MS) Brush PrairieHockinson HS
Tuesday, April 16
Adna Middle School League Meet (MS) AdnaAdna HS
Bothell @ Issaquah (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Bremerton, Chimacum, Kingston @ Port Townsend (HS) Port TownsendBlue Heron Middle School
Camas @ Skyview (HS) VancouverCamas @Skyview
Cascade, Bridgeport, LR NCW (HS) PeshastinPeshastin Track
District #7 1B & 2B League meet Site #2 (HS) DavenportDistrict #7 1B & 2B Leagu...
District 7 2B League Meet (HS) ColfaxColfax HS
Eastlake vs Skyline (HS) SammamishSkyline Stadium
Evergreen, Mt. View at Battle Ground (HS) Battle GroundDistrict Stadium
Kelso @ Fort Vancouver HS (HS) VancouverFort Vancouver HS
Lynden Christian Hosts (MS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
Lynden Middle School Track Meet (MS) LyndenLynden HS
Moses Lake JV invite (HS) Moses LakeMoses Lake Jv Invite
NCW Meet (HS) CashmereCashmere HS Track
NCW Meet (HS) OmakOmak South Field
Prairie @ Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay HS
SAC/LOGOS/ASOTIN@PULLMAN (MS) PullmanLincoln Middle School
SCAC #2 (Naches, Granger, CE, LaSalle) (HS) Naches, WANaches HS
SCAC #2 (Zillah, Goldendale, Highland) (HS) ZillahZillah HS
SCAC #2 Connell, Wahluke @ Ki-Be HS (HS) Benton CityKi-Be HS
SeaTac League Meet #2 (HS) PuyallupChief Leschi Schools
Shelton @ Central Kitsap (HS) BremertonSilverdale Stadium
Union at Heritage (HS) VancouverHeritage HS
Wednesday, April 17
Bainbridge / Eastside Catholic / Cleveland (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Blue Mtn League #3 (MS) College PlaceSager Middle School
Bonney Lake Vs Bethel (HS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Bridgeport League Middle School Meet (MS) BridgeportBridgeport Track
C2B League Meet @ Morton (MS) MortonMorton Jr. Sr. HS
CH.SEALTH, FRANKLIN, S.PREP (HS) SeattleSWAC
Cheney @ EV (HS) Spokane ValleyEast Valley HS
Columbia River/Ridgefield @ Mark Morris (HS) LongviewMark Morris HS
Decatur, Mt Rainier @ Federal Way (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Stad...
Flynnvitational (MS) BellevueBellevue Christian School
Foss @ South Sound Stadium (HS) OlympiaSouth Sound Stadium
GSHL-Woodland @ Washougal (HS) WashougalFishback Stadium
GSL #2 Mt. Spokane, Ferris, Mead, Shadle Park (HS) SpokaneMt. Spokane HS
Inglemoor @ Redmond (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
INGRAHAM, W.SEATTLE, GARFIELD (HS) SeattleNWAC
JH League Meet @ Naselle (MS) NaselleNaselle-Grays River Valle...
Kennedy Catholic, Kentlake @ Kent Meridian (HS) KentFrench Field
Lake Washington @ Juanita JV Meet (HS) KirklandLake Washington @ Juanita
LCMSSA Henkle, La Center, King's Way @ Castle Rock (MS) Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Liberty @ Bellevue (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
MCC #2: Hanford, WW @ Southridge (HS) KennewickSouthridge HS
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana (HS) PascoChiawana HS
MCC #2: Pasco & Richland @ Hermiston (HS) HermistonKennison Field
Mt. Si @ Newport (HS) SnoqualmieMt. Si HS
MVL @West Valley. Zillah, Grandview, Morgan (MS) YakimaClasen Field/Millard Trac...
N.HALE, ROOSEVELT BLANCHET, O'DAE/H.NAME (HS) SeattleNEAC
NEA #3 Newport @ Lakeside (HS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
NEA #3 Riverside @ Freeman (HS) RockfordFreeman HS
NEA League Colville/Deer Park/Medical Lake (HS) ColvilleColville HS
North Creek @ Woodinville (HS) BothellWoodinville HS
NWC Championships - Varsity (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
NWC Middle School Meet @ La Conner (MS) La ConnerLa Conner HS
NWC Track Meet @ Anacortes (MS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Omak Middle School Track Meet (MS) OmakSouth Field
Pacific JH Meet at Ocosta (MS) WestportOcosta Jr. High
Pullman @ Clarkton (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
R.BEACH, BALLARD, LAKESIDE (HS) SeattleSEAC
RA Long vs Hockinson (HS) Brush PrairieHockinson HS
Spanaway Lake vs Lincoln & Lakes vs Stadium (HS) TacomaMount Tahoma Stadium
Toppenish, Selah, Sierra Vista @ Wapato (MS) WapatoWapato HS
WFWest @ Black Hills (HS) TumwaterTumwater stadium
Wind River MS & Hockinson MS @ Jemtegaard MS (MS) WashougalJemtegaard MS
Yelm @ Timberline (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Thursday, April 18
Arlington and Mt. Vernon at Oak Harbor (HS) Oak HarborOak Harbor
Bethel @ Puyallup (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
CBBN #1 - M. Lake, Eastmont, Davis @ Eisenhower (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Don Holde...
CBBN #1: Wenatchee, WV @ Sunnyside (HS) YakimaSunnyside HS
Clover Park @ Fife (Senior Night) (HS) TacomaFife HS
Coupeville, Cedar Park Christian @ Sultan (HS) SULTANSultan HS
Curtis @ Bellarmine (HS) TacomaBellarmine
CWAC League #2 EV/Oth @ Eburg (HS) EllensburgEllensburg HS
CWAC League Meet - Eph/GV @ Topp (HS) ToppenishToppenish HS
CWAC League Meet - Wap/Pro/Quin @Sel (HS) SelahLinda Smith Track at Sela...
Enumclaw @ Auburn Mountainview (HS) AuburnAuburn Mountainview HS
FOSTER V RENTON, HIGHLINE V LINDBERGH (HS) RentonRENTON MEMORIAL STADIUM
Glacier Peak, Everett @ Mariner (HS) EverettGoddard Stadium
Granite Falls & King's at South Whidbey (HS) LangleyWaterman Field
GSL #2 CV, U-High, LC (HS) SpokaneCentral Valley HS
GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC (HS) SpokaneRogers HS (Spokane)
Hazen @ Thomas Jefferson (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Interlake @ Mercer Island (HS) Mercer IslandMercer Island HS
JV #2 Mt Spokane/Ferris/Mead/Shadle (HS) SpokaneMt. Spokane HS
Kentridge @ Auburn (HS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Stadium
Kentwood @ Tahoma (HS) Maple ValleyTahoma HS
KSS vs PAHS @ Olympic HS (HS) BremertonIntegrity Stadium
Lake Stevens @ Jackson (HS) EverettEverett Stadium
LCMSAA @ Woodland (MS) WoodlandBeaver Stadium
Lynnwood, Cedarcrest, Edmonds Woodway @ Edmonds St... (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Marysville-Getchell, Shorecrest @Snohomish (HS) SnohomishVeterans Memorial Stadium
Middle School Meet @ Chief Leschi (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi Track Middle...
Monroe vs. Kamiak and Cascade (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
Nisqually League Meet #3 (HS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
North Mason vs Sequim @ North Kitsap (HS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
NW 1B/2B League Meet @ MVC (HS) Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
NWC: JV Meet @ Nooksack (HS) BellinghamNooksack Valley HS
Olympia @ South Kitsap (HS) OlympiaSouth Kitsap HS
Orting @ WR (HS) BuckleyWhite River HS
Rogers @ GKHS (HS) GrahamGraham-Kapowsin HS
Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Stanwood/Archbishop Murphy @ MPHS (HS) MarysvilleQuilceda Stadium @ Marysv...
Steilacoom vs FP(Senior Night) and Eatonville vs W... (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Sumner @ Emerald Ridge (HS) PUYALLUPJAG - Jaguar Athletic Gro...
TCMSAA WK 2 Host Carmichael (MS) RichlandCarmichael Middle School
TCMSAA WK 2 Host Chinook (MS) KennewickChinook Middle School
TCMSAA WK 2 Host Libby (MS) West RichlandLeona Marshall Libby Midd...
TCMSAA WK 2 Host McLoughlin (MS) PascoMcLoughlin Middle School
TCMSAA WK 2 Host Park (MS) KennewickPark Middle School
Todd Beamer @ Auburn Riverside (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Friday, April 19
Baker VS Stewart VS First Creek (MS) TacomaFirst Creek Middle School
Bruin Invitational (HS) White SalmonColumbia(White Salmon) HS
Chehalis Activators/Classic (HS) ChehalisWF West
Giaudrone VS Gray (MS) TacomaGray Middle School
Jason Lee VS Mason (MS) TacomaMason Middle School
JV #2 CV, U-High, LC (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Kalama Twilight Invite (HS) KalamaChinook Stadium
NWC South JV Meet (HS) BurlingtonKirkby Field
NWC: JV Meet @Blaine (FHS-Host, BHS, LHS, MBHS) (HS) BlaineBlaine HS
Pirate Invite (HS) BickletonBickleton HS
Truman VS. Meeker (MS) TacomaMeeker Middle School
Saturday, April 20
Bellevue HS Track and Field Open (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Blue Devil Legends Invite (HS) Walla WallaWalla Walla HS
Chehalis Activators/Classic (HS) ChehalisWF West
CLA Invite (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
Mooberry Relays (HS) SpokaneMooberry Relays
NIKE Eason Invitational (HS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
Priest River Invite (HS) Priest RiverPriest River Lamanna HS
Prosser Rotary Invite (HS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
South Sound Classic (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Viking Classic (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Monday, April 22
Chehalis @ Miller (MS) AberdeenMiller Jr high
Jemtegaard, View Ridge, Wind River @ La Center (MS) La CenterLa Center HS
Manson MS Meet (MS) MANSONManson HS
Montesano JH Jamboree (MS) MontesanoMontesano Jr. Sr. HS
NE1B/2B MS Meet #2 (MS) OdessaOdessa HS
Poulsbo, Kingston, Woodward, Chimacum (MS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
SCAC: Riverview, Connell @ College Place (HS) College PlaceCollege Place HS
Trico Elma @ Bush (MS) TumwaterTumwater Stadium
Trico Hoquiam and Tenino @ Rochester (MS) RochesterRochester HS
Whitman County Middle School Track Meet #1 (MS) PomeroyPomeroy HS Track
Woodland & Henkle @ Hockinson (MS) Brush PrairieHockinson HS
YVGL - Highland (MS) CowicheHighland HS
Tuesday, April 23
Blaine Hosts Many Schools (MS) BlaineBlaine Stadium
Camas @ Union (HS) CamasUnion HS
Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster/Pateros (HS) CashmereCashmere Track
CMSL Meet #2 (MS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
District #7 1B & 2B League Meet Site #3 (HS) SpangleLiberty HS
Evergreen @ Kelso (HS) KelsoKelso HS
Heritage at Battle Ground (HS) Battle GroundDistrict Stadium
Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS (HS) VancouverFort Vancouver HS
League Meet @ Chief Leschi (HS) PuyallupChief Leschi
Liberty Bell, Okanogan, Omak, Cascade, Chelan (HS) WinthropLiberty Bell HS
NCW @ Peshastin (HS) PeshastinPeshastin Track
NV Middle School Track Meet (MS) EversonNooksack Valley HS
Ridgefield @ Woodland (HS) WoodlandBeaver Stadium
Ridgeline vs Eatonville (MS) EatonvilleEatonville Stadium
Riverside/Lakeside/Kettle Falls/Deer Park/Newport (MS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
Rochester, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater (HS) OlympiaTumwater Stadium
SCAC #3 (LaSalle, Naches, Zillah) (HS) NachesLaSalle hosting @ Naches
SCAC #3: Ki-Be, Royal, @ Wahluke (HS) MattawaWahluke HS Track
SeaTac League Meet #3 (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Skyridge @ WyEast (MS) CamasWyEast
Trout Lake MS Meet (MS) Trout LakeTrout Lake School
Washougal/Mark Morris @ RAL (HS) LongviewRA Long
Wenatchee JV Invite (HS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
WVJV Invite (HS) YakimaChuck Millard Track
Wednesday, April 24
113th Skagit County Championships Day 1 (HS) La ConnerLa Conner HS
2A Evergreen Centralia VS WF West (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
2B Central MS (MS) KalamaChinook Stadium
Bellevue @ Mercer Island "Senior Night" (HS) KirklandMercer Island HS
Bethel vs. Lincoln (HS) SpanawayArt Crate Stadium
Blackhawk Invite (HS) BellinghamLummi Nation HS
Blue Mtn League #4 (MS) DaytonDayton Track and Field Co...
Bonney Lake @ Lakes (HS) LakewoodLakes HS
Cavelero, LSMS, Port Susan @ Valley View (MS) SnohomishValley View Middle School
Central Kitsap at Peninsula (HS) Gig HarborPeninsula HS - Roy Anders...
Chehalis, Rochester @ Tumwater (BHHS) (MS) TumwaterBlack Hills HS
College Place vs Explorer (MS) LynnwoodCollege Place Middle Scho...
Coup., N.Sh., Sultan @ King's (MS) SeattleWoolsey Stadium
CTMSL Meet (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
District #7 1B & 2B League Meet Site #1 (HS) ChewelahSnyder Field
Elma Middle School Meet (MS) ElmaElma Oval
Endeavor, Ephrata, Frontier, ML Christian Academy ... (MS) Moses LakeMoses Lake HS
Evergreen-Tyee @ Highline (HS) BurienHIghline Memorial Stadium
GF, LK and SW @ SWMS (MS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
GNL League - West Valley vs East Valley (HS) SpokaneWest Valley HS
GNL League-Cheney V Clarkston (HS) CheneyCHS
GSCL Centennial and Cheney (MS) CheneyCheney Middle School
Hockinson @ Columbia River (HS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Inglemoor @ North Creek (HS) BothellNorth Creek HS
Interlake, Juanita @ Lake Washington (HS) KirklandLake Washington HS
Jh League Meet @ South Bend (MS) South BendSouth Bend HS
LCMSAA Hockinson, View Ridge @ Castle Rock (MS) Castle RockCastle Rock HS
LCMSAA LCMS, JMS @ CCMS (Location=JMS) (MS) WashougalJemtegaard MS
LCMSAA Woodland, Henkle, King's Way @ Wind River (MS) StevensonStevenson HS
MS Track @ Winlock (MS) WinlockWinlock HS
Mt. Tahoma @ Wilson (HS) TacomaWilson HS
MVL Ellensburg, Selah, Naches, Granger @ East Vall... (MS) YakimaEVHS
MVL@Prosser (Zillah, Toppenish, Gradview, Wapato) (MS) Prosser, WaProsser, Wa
NEA #4 Lakeside/Deer Park/Riverside (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
NEA #4 Newport at Medical Lake (HS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
NEA Freeman @ Colville (HS) ColvilleCOLVILLE HS
Nisqually-Chinook League MS Meet #2 (MS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
NKHS & PTHS @ KSS - Silverdale Stadium (HS) Silverdale, WASilverdale Stadium
NWC Middle School Meet @ B-EHS (MS) BurlingtonBurlington Edison HS
NWC Middle School Meet @SWHS (MS) Sedro WoolleySedro Woolley HS
NWC: Bellingham, Lakewood, & Nooksack @ Sehome (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Okanogan Highland League Meet (MS) OrovilleOroville HS Track
Pacific JH Meet at Ocosta (MS) WestportOcosta Jr. High
Redmond @ Bothell (HS) BothellBothell HS
SCAC #3 (CE, Goldendale, Granger, Highland) (HS) Cle Elum, WACle Elum HS
Sumner @ Rogers (HS) PuyallupRam Field
Thursday, April 25
113th Skagit County Championships Day 1 (HS) La ConnerLa Conner HS
1A/2B Evergreen/Pacific League Meet (HS) HoquiamSeabreeze Oval
Auburn @ Decatur (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Stad...
Auburn-Riverside vs. Kentridge (HS) KentFrench Field
Bowdish MS vs North Pines MS @ Greenacres MS (MS) VeradaleCentral Valley HS
Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest (HS) DuvallCedarcrest Stadium
CBBN #2- Wenatchee, Eisenhower @ Moses Lake (HS) Moses LakeMoses Lake HS
CBN#2- Sunnyside,West Valley,Eastmont@Davis (HS) YakimaCBN#2 Sunnyside, West Val...
Cedar Park Christian & Coupeville at South Whidbey (HS) LangleyWaterman Field
Central 2B League Meet @ Wahkiakum (HS) CathlametWahkiakum HS
Central 2B Meet @ Napavine (HS) NapavineNapavine HS
CH.SEALTH, GARFIELD, BALLARD (HS) SeattleSWAC
Chimacum, North Mason, Olympic, @ KHS (HS) KingstonKingston HS
Colville vs Chewelah,KF, Northport, Inchelium (MS) ColvilleColville HS
CWAC League Meet - Topp/Ell @ Sel (HS) SelahLinda Smith Track at Sela...
CWAC League Meet- EV/Wap/Quincy@Ephrata (HS) EphrataEPHRATA HS
CWAC League Meet-Oth/Pro@GV (HS) GrandviewGrandview HS
Edmonds Woodway, Marysville Getchell, Meadowdale @... (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Emerald Ridge @ Gig Harbor (HS) Gig HarborGig Harbor Track
Evergreen MS @ Horizon MS (MS) VeradaleUniversity HS
EWAC League meet (HS) MabtonEWAC League meet
Federal Way at Auburn Mountainview (HS) AuburnAuburn Mountainview HS
Ferndale and Squalicum @ Meridian (HS) BellinghamMeridian HS
Fife vs. Foss (HS) TacomaMount Tahoma Stadium
Franklin Pierce @ Orting (HS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
GSCL East Valley, Westwood and Freeman (MS) RockfordFreeman HS
GSL #3 G-Prep, CV, Ferris (HS) SpokaneGonzaga Prep HS
GSL #3 Mead, LC, Rogers (HS) SpokaneMead HS
GSL #3 NC, U-High, Shadle Park, Mt. Spokane (HS) SpokaneNorth Central HS
INGRAHAM, ROOSEVELT, BAINBRIDGE (HS) SeattleNEAC
Issaquah vs Eastlake (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
Jac, Lyn @ Kam (HS) MukilteoGoddard Stadium
Kent Meridian @ Hazen (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Kentwood @ Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayFW Memorial
Lake Stevens @ Arlington (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
League Meet @ Raymond (HS) RaymondRaymond HS
Lindbergh @ Foster (HS) SeattleFoster HS
LMS vs. Pride Prep/ML/St.Georges (MS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Mariner @ MPHS (HS) MarysvilleQuilceda Stadium @ Marysv...
MCC #3: Hermiston & Walla Walla @ Kamiakin (HS) KennewickKamiakin HS
MCC #3: Kennewick & Hanford @ Pasco (HS) PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana (HS) PascoChiawana HS
Middle School Meet @ Chief Leschi (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi
N. HALE, CLEVELAND, LAKESIDE (HS) SeattleNEAC
NCW Middle School Meet @ Orchard MS (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3 (MS) DavenportDavenport HS
Nisqually League Meet #4 (HS) VashonVashon HS
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS (HS) SeattleWoolsey Stadium @ King's ...
NWC LC, Blaine, Lynden @ MB (HS) DemingMount Baker HS
Ok Highland meet @ Brdgeport Brewster hosting BP O... (MS) BrewsterBridgeport HS
Olympia @ Curtis (HS) OlympiaCurtis HS
Puyallup @ GKHS (HS) GrahamGraham-Kapowsin HS
R.BEACH, FRANKLIN, W.SEATTLE (HS) SeattleSEAC
Renton, Washington @ Clover Park (HS) LakewoodHarry E. Lang Stadium
River Ridge @ Steilacoom (HS) SteilacoomBlair Taylor Field
Sammamish @ Liberty (HS) RentonLiberty Stadium
Skyline @ Mount Si (HS) SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Snohomish, Oak Harbor @ Everett (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
South Kitsap @ Bellarmine (HS) TacomaBellarmine
Spokane Middle School (GSL) #1 (MS) SpokaneFerris HS
SQHS vs BHS @ Port Angeles (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
SSC Capital at Yelm (HS) YelmYelm HS
Stanwood, Monroe @ Glacier Peak (HS) SnohomishVeterans Memorial Stadium
Tahoma @ Kentlake (HS) KentFrench Field
TCMSAA WK 3 | Host PARK (MS) KennewickPark Middle School
TCMSAA WK 3 Host Chief Joseph (MS) RichlandChief Joseph Middle Schoo...
TCMSAA WK 3 Host Garrison (MS) Walla WallaWalla Walla HS
TCMSAA WK 3 Host Ochoa (MS) PascoEllen Ochoa Middle School
Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier (HS) BurienHIghline Memorial Stadium
White River @ EATONVILLE (HS) EatonvilleEatonville HS
Woodinville @ Newport (HS) BellevueNewport HS
YMSAL Franklin @ Wilson (MS) YakimaWilson Middle School Trac...
YMSAL Lewis & Clark @ Washington (MS) YakimaWashington Middle School
YVGL - Walter Strom (MS) Cle ElumWalter Strom Middle Schoo...
Friday, April 26
113th Skagit County Championships Day 1 (HS) La ConnerLa Conner HS
Baker VS Jason Lee (MS) TacomaJason Lee Middle School
First Creek VS Meeker (MS) TacomaMeeker Middle School
GSL JV #3 Ferris Gonzaga Prep CV (HS) SpokaneGonzaga Prep
GSL JV #3 Mead, LC, Rogers, MtSpokane (HS) SpokaneMead HS
Horizon/Vista host at Lummi HS (MS) BellinghamLummi HS
Inglewood Time Trial (MS) SammamishInglewood Middle School
Mason VS Gray (MS) TacomaGray Middle School
Mt Baker hosting SPMS,Nooksack,LMS,ASMS,Blaine (MS) DemingMBHS
Panther Twilight (HS) WashougalFishback Stadium
Reike Invite (HS) Peshastin Peshastin Track
Stewart VS Truman VS Giaudrone (MS) TacomaGiaudrone Middle School
Saturday, April 27
11th Annual BCS Invite (HS) BellevueInterlake Stadium
16th Annual Tomahawk Classic (HS) MarysvilleQuilCeda Stadium
59th Shelton Invitational (HS) SheltonHighclimber Stadium
Bill Harris Invitational (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Stad...
Lakewood SUNNY AND 70 Invitational (HS) ArlingtonLakewood HS
Naches-LaSalle Invite (HS) NachesNaches HS
NCW Invite (HS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Shoreline Invitational (COED) (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Strandberg Invitational (HS) Spokane Valley Central Valley HS
Undeberg Invitational (HS) RitzvilleLind-Ritzville HS
Sunday, April 28
Lacey Hammer Meet 5 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) LaceySaint Martins University
Monday, April 29
Bush @ Tumwater (BHHS) (MS) TumwaterBlack Hills HS
Chehalis & Tenino @ Centralia (MS) CentraliaTiger Stadium - Trans Alt...
La Center/Hockinson @ View Ridge (MS) RidgefieldView Ridge Middle School
LCMSAA @ Henkle (White Salmon) (MS) White SalmonBruin Stadium
LCMSAA @ Woodland (MS) WoodlandBeaver Stadium
Tahoma JV Throwers Meet vs Kent Meridian (HS) Maple ValleyTahoma HS
Trico Griffin and Miller @ Rochester (MS) RochesterRochester HS
Union @ Skyview (HS) VancouverUnion @ Skyview
Whitman County Middle School Track Meet #2 (MS) ColfaxColfax HS
Tuesday, April 30
2B/1A Pacific/Evergreen League Meet @ North Beach (HS) Ocean ShoresEd Garity Track and Field
3rd Annual North Sound Classic (HS) OAK HARBORWildcat Memorial Stadium
Battle Ground at Camas (HS) CamasCamas HS
Bridgeport Invitational (HS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
Cadet JV Invitational (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Don Holde...
Hockinson @ Mark Morris (HS) LongviewMark Morris HS
KCAA League Meet - Bickleton (MS) BickletonBickleton
Kelso @ Prairie (HS) VANCOUVERPrairie HS
Kilo @ Lakota (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Meridian Middle School Track Meet @ MHS (MS) BellinghamMeridian HS
MLMS vs Chewelah/Riverside/Northwest Christian (MS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
NE 1B League Championships (HS) Spokane ValleyValley Christian HS
NE 2B League Championships (HS) ColfaxColfax HS
NV Middle School Track Meet (MS) EversonNooksack Valley HS
Pacific County Invite (HS) IlwacoIlwaco HS
Rochester @ Winlock (HS) WinlockWinlock HS
SE WA Track Meet (HS) PomeroyPomeroy Track
SeaTac League Meet #4 (HS) AuburnMuckleshoot Tribal School
The Bob Atwell Classic (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Wenatchee 6th grade meet (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Wesco Freshmen Championships (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
May
Wednesday, May 1
NE1B/2B MS Meet #4 (MS) RitzvilleLind-Ritzville HS
Archbishop Murphy @ Cedarcrest (HS) DuvallCedarcrest Stadium
Asotin/Pullman @ Clarkston (MS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Bellevue School District City Meet Day #1 (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Blaine and Squalicum @ Meridian (HS) BellinghamMeridian HS
Blue Mtn League #5 (MS) DaytonDayton Track and Field Co...
C2BL MS Meet @ Onalaska (MS) OnalaskaOnalaska HS
Cascade League @ Lakewood (MS) MarysvilleLakewood HS
Castle Rock and Woodland@ La Center (MS) La CenterLa Center HS
Cavelero, LSMS, Post @ Cedarcrest (MS) MarysvilleMarysville Getchell HS
CB2MS @Rainier (MS) RainierRainier HS
Clarkston @ EV (HS) Spokane ValleyEast Valley HS
Col Rvr/Woodland @ RAL (HS) LongviewRA Long
Edgemont Junior High @ Ferrucci Junior High (MS) PuyallupFerrucci
Evergreen 1A League Meet (HS) ForksLegue Meet Spartan Stadiu...
Evergreen MS vs Bowdish MS @ North Pines MS (MS) VeradaleCentral Valley HS
Federal Way All City Meet (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Stad...
Fort @ Evergreen HS (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
GSCL Freeman, Westwood, Centennial (MS) SpokaneWest Valley HS
Icicle River (MS) PeshastinPeshastin Field
Kent JV Invitational (HS) KentKentridge HS
King's, S.Whidbey @ Coupeville (MS) CoupevilleCoupeville HS
Kingston Middle School Track meet (MS) KingstonKingston HS Track
Lake Washington @ Liberty (HS) RentonLiberty HS
LCMSAA @ Henkle (White Salmon) (MS) White SalmonBruin Stadium
LCMSAA King's Way, View Ridge, Jemtegaard @ Wind R... (MS) StevensonStevenson HS
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco (HS) PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
Mercer Island @ Juanita (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
Montesano JH Meet (MS) MontesanoMontesano Jr. Sr. HS
MV, ICRS, BE, ANA @ MVHS (MS) Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
MVL @ Toppenish (Harrison, Prosser, Selah) (MS) ToppenishToppenish HS
MVL @Ellensburg, East Valley, Naches, Sierra Vista (MS) EllensburgEllensburg HS Stadium
NEA #1 Colville @ Lakeside (HS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
NEA Newport/Deer Park/Freeman @ Newport (HS) NewportNewport
NEA Riverside @ Medical Lake (HS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
Nisqually-Chinook League MS Meet #3 (MS) VashonVashon HS
NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner (HS) La ConnerLa Conner HS
NWC Baker, Sedro Woolley, Lakewood @ Lynden (HS) LyndenLynden HS
NWC Middle School Meet @ Oak Harbor HS (MS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
NWC: Bellingham, Ferndale, Nooksack, and LC @ Civi... (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
NWC: Sehome, Burlington-Edison @ Anacortes (HS) AnacortesSeahawk Stadium
Pacific JH @ Raymond (MS) RaymondRaymond HS
Pacific League Jr. High @ North Beach (MS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach Jr/Sr. High
Puyallup All City (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Rochester @ Chehalis MS (MS) ChehalisChehalis MS
South Sound Froshowcase (HS) OlympiaIngersoll Stadium
Sun City Jamboree #1 (Club, UnA) YakimaFranklin MS
TCMSAA WK 4 Host Armand (MS) HermistonArmand Larive Middle Scho...
TCMSAA Wk 4 Host Chinook (MS) KennewickChinook Middle School
TCMSAA WK 4 HOST ENTERPRISE (MS) West RichlandENTERPRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL
TMS, Tenino @ Bush (MS) TumwaterTumwater Stadium
Totem & Port Susan @ Monroe (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
Valley View & Stanwood @ Haller (MS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Wesco JV Championships (HS) SnohomishVeterans Memorial Stadium
West Valley & Cheney @ Pullman (HS) PullmanPullman HS
Wilson vs. Stadium (HS) TacomaWilson HS
Thursday, May 2
1A Trico at La Center (HS) La CenterLa Center HS
1B NOL Championships (HS) Crescent Crescent HS
Auburn All City (HS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Stadium
Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
BSD All District Meet: GK, BHS, SLHS (HS) GrahamArt Crate Field
C2BL Meet @ Napavine (HS) NapavineNapavine HS
Cashmere Middle School (MS) CashmereCashmere HS Track and Fie...
CBBN #3- Eastmont, Davis @ Wenatchee (HS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
CBBN #3: Moses Lake, Ike, Sunnyside @ WV (HS) YakimaChuck Millard Track
Central 2B League Meet @ MWP (HS) RandleWhite Pass
Central Kitsap at South Kitsap (HS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
CH.SEALTH, ROOSEVELT, EASTSIDE, O'DEA/H.NAME (HS) SeattleSWAC
Clover Park @ Steilacoom (HS) SteilacoomBlair Taylor Field
CWAC League Meet #4 Pro/Top @ EV (HS) YakimaEarl Barden Stadium
CWAC League Meet #4 Wap/GV/ELL@QHS (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
Eatonville @ Orting (HS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Enumclaw, Kennedy Catholic @ Tahoma (HS) Maple ValleyTahoma HS
Ephrata /Selah @ Othello (HS) OthelloHuskie Stadium
Fife @ WR (HS) BuckleyWhite River HS
Foster vs Foss (HS) TacomaWilson HS
Franklin Pierce vs Washington (HS) TacomaWashington HS
Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine (HS) TacomaBellarmine
GSCL East Valley, Cheney (MS) Spokane ValleyEast Valley HS
GSL #4 CV, Mead, NC (HS) SpokaneCentral Valley HS
GSL #4 Ferris, U-High, Rogers (HS) SpokaneFerris
GSL #4 Shadle Park, LC, G-Prep, Mt. Spokane (HS) SpokaneShadle Park HS
Horizon MS @ Greenacres MS (MS) VeradaleUniversity HS
IEML: Deer Park, Kettle Falls, Medical Lake (MS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Illahee @ Sequoyah (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
INGRAHAM, S.PREP, W.SEATTLE (HS) SeattleNWAC
League Meet @ Naselle (HS) NaselleNaselle-Grays River Valle...
League Meet @ Ocosta (HS) WestportTerry Huggins Memorial Tr...
Liberty Bell JH Invite (MS) WinthropLiberty Bell HS
LMS vs. Chewelah/Newport (MS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
LR Middle School (MS) Grand CouleeGrand Coulee Middle Schoo...
MCC #4 Kamiakin Hanford @Richland (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
MCC #4: Hermiston & Southridge @ Kennewick (HS) KennewickKennewick HS
Middle School Meet @ Chief Leschi (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi
Mt. Tahoma Vs Bonney Lake (HS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
N.HALE, BALLARD, BLANCHET (HS) SeattleNEAC
NCW Middle School Meet @ EJH (MS) East WenatcheeEastmont Junior HS
North Sound Conference Championships (HS) Granite FallsGranite Falls HS
Northshore @ Leota (MS) WoodinvilleLeota Middle School
NWC, Colville, SGS, Pride @ RMS (MS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
R.BEACH, LAKESIDE, CLEVELAND (HS) SeattleSEAC
Renton All City (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Ridgeline vs YMS (MS) YelmYelm HS
Shoreline vs. Mukilteo @ Shoreline Stadium (HS) SeattleShoreline Stadium
Skyview vs Kenmore (MS) BothellSkyview Middle School
TCMSAA WK 4 Host Libby (MS) West RichlandLeona Marshall Libby Midd...
Timbercrest vs. Canyon Park (MS) BothellCanyon Park Middle School...
Trico League Meet @ Seton (HS) Vancouver, WASeton Catholic HS
YMSAL Lewis & Clark @ Franklin (MS) YakimaFranklin Middle School
YMSAL Washington @ Wilson (MS) YakimaWilson Middle School
YVGL - Kumler Field (MS) YakimaKumler Field - Yakima
Friday, May 3
1A Oly League/Sub-Districts (HS) BremertonIntegrity Stadium
1st Annual Edward Jones Pole Vault Invite (HS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
55th Shaner Invitational (HS) TumwaterTumwater HS
All HPS Meet (HS) BurienHIghline Memorial Stadium
ASD All School Meet (MS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Stadium
Baker VS Meeker (MS) TacomaMeeker Middle School
Bellevue School District City Meet Day #2 (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
ECL / Nisqually #2 (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Edmonds Woodway, Mountlake Terrace, Lynnwood, Mead... (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Eleventh Hour at North Creek (HS) BothellNorth Creek HS
Everett SD Championships (HS) EverettEverett Stadium
Evergreen @ Inglewood (MS) SammamishEastlake HS
First Creek VS Mason (MS) TacomaMason Middle School
Gray VS Truman (MS) TacomaTruman Middle School
High Mountain Classic (HS) Cle Elum, WACle Elum HS
Jason Lee VS Stewart VS Giaudrone (MS) TacomaGiaudrone Middle School
Kent All City (HS) KentFrench Field
Kirkland & Rose Hill At Finn Hill JHS (MS) KirklandJuanita HS
Lake Washington Last Chance Qualifier (HS) KirklandLake Washington HS
Liberty Bell Invite (HS) WinthropLiberty Bell Invite
Liberty Twilight (HS) RentonLiberty Stadium
Marysville City Championships (HS) MarysvilleQuilceda Stadium @ Marysv...
Mead Twilight (HS) SpokaneMead HS
Richland High Twilight (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
Ron Vanderholm Invitational (HS) Royal CityRoyal HS
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Spudder Track and Field Classic (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Saturday, May 4
CSA #1 (MS) AuburnMountainview
CTMSL INVITE (MS) Kirkland Juanita HS
EZRA GORDON INVITATIONAL (HS) ColvilleCOLVILLE HS
Freshman Invitational (HS) CentraliaTransAlta Track
Kellog Javelin Invitational (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
NW 1B League Championships (HS) BellinghamLummi Nation School
Rainier Beach Invitational 2019 (Club, UnA) SeattleRainier Beach Invitationa...
Monday, May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet (MS) DavenportDavenport HS
Bush & Tenino @ Centralia (MS) CentraliaTiger Stadium - Trans Alt...
CMSL Meet #3 (MS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
East Valley, Centennial, Freeman (MS) RockfordFreeman HS
Elma,Rochester @ Miller (MS) AberdeenMiller Jr High
Hoquiam/Chehalis @ Griffin @ Capital High (MS) OlympiaCapital HS
Jh Sub League Meet @ South Bend (MS) South BendSouth Bend HS
Monte @ Tumwater (BHHS) (MS) TumwaterBlack Hills HS
MVL@ Sunnyside. Harrison, Sierra Vista, Housel, We... (MS) SunnysideSunnyside HS Track
Olympic League JV Championships (HS) KingstonKingston HS
Pacific JH Sub-League Meet at Ocosta (MS) WestportPacific JH Sub-League Mee...
Whitman County Middle School Track Meet #3 (MS) PomeroyPomeroy HS Track
Tuesday, May 7
2A/3A JV Kingco (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
Battle Ground Middle School Meet #1 (MS) Battle GroundDistrict Stadium
Colville MS vs Medical Lake, Newport, Northport, P... (MS) ColvilleColville HS
EWAC 2B Sub District Meet (HS) DaytonDayton HS
GSCL Centennial, Cheney, Westwood (MS) SpokaneWestwood Middle School
Illahee @ Lakota (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
KCAA League Meet (MS) Trout LakeTrout Lake School
LCMSAA Championship (MS) WoodlandBeaver Stadium
League Qualifier at MB (MS) DemingMBHS
Middle School Qualifier at Lummi HS (Horizon will ... (MS) BellinghamLummi HS
NE2B Sub Districts (HS) RitzvilleLind Ritzville HS
Poulsbo Middle School Track Meet (MS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Stahl Junior High at Ferrucci Junior High (MS) PuyallupFerrucci
Sub-District Qualifying Meet D7/D9 1B (HS) ColfaxColfax HS
Woodward vs Kingston vs Forks @ Stevens (MS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
YVGL - Goldendale (MS) GoldendaleGoldendale Track
Wednesday, May 8
2019 Kingco Championships (HS) KirklandLake Washington HS
Caribou League Meet (HS) LeavenworthPeshastin Track
Cavelero & Totem @ Centennial MS (MS) SnohomishCentennial MS
Cedarcrest & Haller @ Monroe (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson (HS) MansonManson HS
G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's (MS) Seattlewoolsey stadium
GNL JV Invite (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Greenacres MS @ Evergreen MS (MS) VeradaleCentral Valley HS
GSHL 3A/4A District Track and Field Meet (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
IEML Deer Park, NWC, SGS @ Chewelah (MS) ChewelahSnyder Field
Lakewood & Sultan @ Coupeville (MS) CoupevilleCoupeville MS
Metro League Championships (HS) SeattleSwac
Montesano JH Meet (MS) MontesanoMontesano Jr. Sr. HS
Mt Adams Invitational **UPDATED** (HS) GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
MVL @Selah - Naches, Ellensburg, East Valley, Gran... (MS) SelahSelah Middle School
MVL MS@GMS, Toppenish,Wapato,Zillah (MS) GrandviewGrandview HS Track
NPSL Meet (HS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Stadium
NWC 2A Sub-District Meet: Day 1 (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
NWC Middle School Meet @SWHS (MS) Sedro WoolleySedro-Woolley HS
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims (HS) RaymondRaymond HS
Sacaajawea @ Kilo (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
SeaTac League Championship Meet (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce
Sno-King 2A Championships (HS) DuvallCedarcrest Stadium
TCMSAA Wk 5 Host Sandstone (@ Armand) (MS) HermistonArmand Larive Middle Scho...
Trico: Miller, Tenino @Bush (MS) TumwaterTumwater Stadium
Tumwater @ Chehalis (MS) ChehalisChehalis Middle School
Valley View Track @ Arlington HS (MS) SnohomishArlington HS
Wenatchee 6th Grade Meet (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Wesco 3A North Championships Day 1 (HS) OAK HARBORWildcat Memorial Stadium
Wesco 3A South Championships Day 1 (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
WESCO 4A Track & Field Championships (HS) SnohomishVeterans Memorial Stadium
Thursday, May 9
1A District 1 Championships (HS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
2019 Kingco Championships (HS) KirklandLake Washington HS
Bridgeport 2nd League Meet (MS) BridgeportBridgeport Track
Cashmere, Endeavor, Entiat, Icicle River @ Quincy (MS) QuincyQuincy HS Track
CBBN Inter City Championships (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Don Holde...
District Qualifying Meet (HS) SpokaneCentral Valley HS
ECL Championships Day 2 (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Ephrata Middle School Track Meet (MS) EphrataEphrata HS
Evergreen 1A League Championship Meet (HS) MontesanoMontesano HS
Ferrucci Junior High @ Ballou Junior High (MS) PuyallupBallou Junior High
GSCL Westwood, Centennial (MS) SpokaneWest Valley HS
GSHL 3A/4A District Track and Field Meet (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
Horizon MS vs North Pines MS @ Bowdish MS (MS) VeradaleUniversity HS
IEML Kettle Falls, St. George's School, Pride Prep... (MS) NewportNewport HS (Don K. Ellers...
JH League Meet @ North Beach (MS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach Jr/Sr High
JV Kingco North Invite (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
JV Kingco South Invite (HS) RedmondEastlake HS
Key Peninsula MS vs. Harbor Ridge MS (MS) LakebayKey Peninsula MS
LMS vs. DP/NWC/Colville (MS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Metro All-Comers Meet (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
Metro League Championships (HS) SeattleSwac
NCW 1B League Championships (HS) CashmereCashmere HS Track
NCW Middle School Meet@Pioneer (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS Track
Northshore @ Canyon Park (MS) BothellCanyon Park Middle School...
NPSL Meet (HS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Stadium
NWC Middle School Track Meet @ Oak Harbor HS (MS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
Okanogan Highland League Meet (MS) OrovilleOroville HS Track
OL 2A Championships Day 1 ( Day 1 Results) (HS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Olympic v North Tapps +Rainier (NC) (MS) AuburnAuburn Mountainview HS
Ridgeline vs Woodbrook MS (MS) YelmYelm HS
SCAC West: Sub-Districts @ Highland (HS) CowicheHighland HS
Sequoyah v Saghalie v Totem (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Skyview @ Timbercrest (MS) WoodinvilleTimbercrest Middle School
Sno-King 2A Championships (HS) DuvallCedarcrest Stadium
South Sound Conference Championships - Day 1 & 2 (HS) SheltonShelton High Climber Stad...
SPSL 4A Championships, Day 1 (HS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
TCMSAA WK 5 Host Carmichael (MS) RichlandCarmichael Middle School
TCMSAA WK 5 Host Horse Heaven (@ Chinook) (MS) KennewickChinook Middle School
TCMSAA WK 5 Host McLoughlin (MS) PascoMcLoughlin Middle School
TCMSAA WK 5 Host Pioneer (MS) Walla WallaPioneer Middle School
WESCO 4A Track & Field Championships (HS) SnohomishVeterans Memorial Stadium
YMSAL Franklin @ Washington (MS) YakimaWashington Middle School
YMSAL Wilson @ Lewis and Clark (MS) YakimaLewis & Clark Middle Scho...
Friday, May 10
1A District 1 Championships (HS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
1A Sub-District Meet (HS) Stevenson WA1A Sub District Meet
1B NOL Sub District Meet (HS) JoyceCrescent HS
2019 Kingco Championships (HS) KirklandLake Washington HS
2A Evergreen Sub Districts (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
2B Central League Championships (HS) KalamaChinook Stadium
CTMSL Championships (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
District Qualifying Meet (HS) SpokaneCentral Valley HS
Giaudrone VS Mason (MS) TacomaMason Middle School
GNAC Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
GNL District Qualifying Meet (HS) SpokaneWest Valley HS
Gray VS Meeker VS First Creek (MS) TacomaFirst Creek Middle School
Greater Columbia Gorge 1B Track and Field District... (HS) GlenwoodEldred Field
GSHL 2A Sub District (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Jason Lee VS Truman (MS) TacomaTruman Middle School
Kirkland @ Inglewood (MS) SammamishEastlake HS
Leota at Kenmore (IHS) (MS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
MCC Championships (HS) HermistonKennison Field
MCKNIGHT V NELSEN V RISDON (MS) RentonRENTON MEMORIAL STADIUM
Metro League Championships (HS) SeattleSwac
NEA District Meet (HS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
Nisqually League Championships (HS) Vashon IslandVashon HS
NW 1B/2B District 1 Championships @ MV (HS) Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
NWC 2A Sub-District Meet: Day 2 (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Pacific League Sub-District Finals (HS) RaymondRaymond HS
PCL 3A Championships, Day 1 (HS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
Rose Hill & Finn Hill at Kamakin at Juanita HS (MS) KirklandJuantia HS
SCAC East: Sub Districts @ Wahluke (HS) MattawaWahluke HS Track
Sno-King 2A Championships (HS) DuvallCedarcrest Stadium
SPSL 2A Track and Field League Championships (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce Stadium
Stewart vs Baker (MS) TacomaStewart Middle School
Washington MS vs Reeves MS (MS) OlympiaIngersol Stadium
Wesco 3A North Championships Day 2 (HS) OAK HARBORWildcat Memorial Stadium
Wesco 3A South Championships Day 2 (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
WESCO 4A Track & Field Championships (HS) SnohomishVeterans Memorial Stadium
Saturday, May 11
1A District 1 Championships (HS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
Cascade Striders & SCAA Relay Carnival (Club, UnA) KirklandLake Washington HS
CSA #2 (MS) AuburnMountain View HS
CWAC District 5/6 Championship Meet (HS) EllensburgCentral Washington Univer...
GNAC Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
MCC Championships (HS) HermistonKennison Field
NEA District Meet (HS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
Nisqually League Championships (HS) Vashon IslandVashon HS
OL 2A Sub District Meet Day 2 ( + complete results... (HS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
PCL 3A Championships, Day 2 (HS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
SPSL 4A Championships, Day 2 (HS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
Sunday, May 12
Lacey Hammer Meet 6 (HS, UnA) LaceySaint Martins University
Monday, May 13
Bush, Tumwater @ Griffin (MS) OlympiaCapital HS
Elma,Tenino @ Miller (MS) AberdeenMiller Jr. High
Everett District Meet (MS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
GSCL Cheney, East Valley, Freeman (MS) CheneyCheney Middle School
Montesano @ Centralia (MS) CentraliaTiger Stadium - Trans Alt...
TCMSAA WK 6 Richland School District Championship (MS) RichlandHanford HS
Whitman County Middle School Track Meet #4 (MS) ColfaxColfax HS Track
Tuesday, May 14
Bi State Championship (MS) LewistonSweeney Track
Endeavor Middle School (MS) Moses LakeMoses Lake HS Track
IEML Prelims Colville, Kettle Falls @ Chewelah (MS) ChewelahSnyder Field
IEML Prelims: Deer Park, Newport, Riverside, Pride... (MS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Kilo @ Illahee (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Marshall versus Jefferson (MS) OlympiaCapital HS
NCW Middle School Meet @ EJH (MS) East WenatcheeEastmont Junior HS
TCCA Sub District Meet - Shelton (MS) SheltonHighClimber Stadium
TCMSAA WK 6 Host Desert HIlls (MS) KennewickDesert Hills Middle Schoo...
Whatcom League Finals (MS) BlaineBlaine Coliseum
YVGL - Kittitas (MS) KittitasKittitas Secondary School...
Wednesday, May 15
3A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1 (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Cascade @ Granite Falls (MS) Granite FallsGranite Fall Middle Schoo...
Chimacum vs Poulsbo vs kingston@woodward (MS) Bainbridge IslandWoodward MS
District 1-2 2A Championships DAY ONE (HS) ArlingtonLakewood HS
District IV 1B Track Championships (HS) NaselleNaselle-Grays River Valle...
GSCL Cheney, Freeman (MS) RockfordFreeman HS
GSCL East Valley, Centennial, Westwood (MS) Spokane ValleyEast Valley HS
Lakota v Saghalie v Totem (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Monroe & Stanwood @ Cavelero/LSMS (MS) Lake StevensCavelero Mid HS
MVL MS@ Prosser, vs Granger, Sierra Vista, Selah (MS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
MVL@Ellensburg. Morgan, West Valley, Harrison, Wap... (MS) EllensburgEllensburg HS Andreotti F...
MVL@Naches.Zillah, Toppenish, Grandview, East Vall... (MS) NachesMVL@ Naches
Nisqually-Chinook League MS Meet #4 (MS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
NWC Middle School North Prelims (MS) BurlingtonBurlington Edison HS
Olympic v Baker 6th Olympic v Baker (MS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Stadium
PRE-LIMS MLMS vs LMS/NWC/SGS (MS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
Sea-King Championships (HS) SeattleSouthwest Athletic Comple...
Sultan, Langley and Coupeville (MS) SultanSultan
Tri District 1B (HS) LaceySaint Martin's University
TSMCAA WK 6 Host Sandstone (@Hermiston High) (MS) HermistonHermiston HS
Valley View & Port Susan @ Centennial MS (MS) SnohomishCentennial MS
Thursday, May 16
1A and 2B District 1/2 Championships (HS) CoupevilleCoupeville HS
1A District Meet (HS) Woodland WAWoodland HS
1B District 5/6 Championships (HS) Moses LakeMoses Lake HS
Aylen JH versus Ferucci JH (MS) PuyallupTrack Meet
Bowdish MS @ Evergreen MS (MS) VeradaleCentral Valley HS
CBBN District Meet - Day #1 @ Eastmont (HS) East WenatcheeWildcat Stadium
CPMS @ Leota (MS) WoodinvilleLeota Middle School
District 6 1A Championships (HS) CashmereCashmere Track
Final Four Laps 2: "The Second One" (HS) SeattleNWAC
Greenacres MS vs North Pines MS @ Horizon MS (MS) VeradaleUniversity HS
Ingelwood at Rose Hill at LWHS (MS) KirklandLake Washington HS
Inglewood Entries@Rose Hill (MS) KirklandLake Washington HS
PRELIMS @MVHS (MS) Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
Sea-King Championships (HS) SeattleSouthwest Athletic Comple...
Sequoyah @ Sacajawea (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Skyview at Northshore (MS) BothellNorthshore Middle School
Sno-King (MS) EverettSno-King Prelims
Sno-King MS South Prelims (MS) EdmondsEdmonds School District S...
WCD/SWD 4A District Meet, Day 1 (HS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
YMSAL Washington @ Lewis & Clark (MS) YakimaLewis & Clark Middle Scho...
YMSAL Wilson @ Franklin (MS) YakimaFranklin Middle School
Friday, May 17
1A and 2B District 1/2 Championships (HS) CoupevilleCoupeville HS
1A WCD III Championship (HS) BremertonBremerton HS
2A District IV Championship (HS) WashougalFishback Stadium
2A WCD III Championships (HS) BremertonBremerton HS
2B District IV Championships (HS) ChehalisWF West HS
3A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2 (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Baker VS Stewart VS Giaudrone (MS) TacomaGiaudrone Middle School
DIMMITT V MCKNIGHT V NELSEN (MS) RentonRENTON MEMORIAL STADIUM
District 1-2 2A Championships DAY TWO (HS) ArlingtonLakewood HS
District 5/6/7 Regional Qualifier CWAC/GNL (HS) EllensburgCentral Washington Univer...
District 7 2B Championships (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship (HS) RichlandRichland HS Fran Rish Sta...
Jason Lee VS Gray (MS) TacomaGray Middle School
Mason Vs Meeker (MS) TacomaMeeker Middle School
N Tapps v Cascade and Cascade v Rainier 6th Cascad... (MS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Stadium
Official District 5/6 State Qualifier (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
Regional Qualifyer D7/D9 1B (HS) SpokaneCentral Valley HS
SCAC Districts (HS) Cle ElumCle Elum
Sea-King Championships (HS) SeattleSouthwest Athletic Comple...
Sun City Jamboree #2 (Club, UnA) YakimaEisenhower HS
Timbercrest at Kenmore (IHS) (MS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Truman VS First Creek (MS) TacomaFirst Creek Middle School
WCD/SWD 3A District Meet - Day 1 (HS) SumnerSunset Chevrolet Stadium
Wenatchee Valley Championship (MS) WenatcheeEastmont Junior HS Track
Saturday, May 18
1A and 2B District 1/2 Championships (HS) CoupevilleCoupeville HS
1A WCD III Championship (HS) BremertonBremerton HS
2A WCD III Championships (HS) BremertonBremerton HS
Cashmere Junior Olympics (MS) CashmereCashmere HS Track and Fie...
CBBN District Meet - Day #2 @ Eisenhower (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium
CSA #3 (MS) TacomaFranklin Pierce
District 7 2B Championships (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship (HS) RichlandRichland HS Fran Rish Sta...
Regional Qualifyer D7/D9 1B (HS) SpokaneCentral Valley HS
Team Blackout Elite Track Club 2nd Annual Track Me... (Club, UnA) PuyallupChief Leschi Schools
WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2 (HS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
WCD/SWD 4A District Meet, Day 2 (HS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
Sunday, May 19
Eastern District Hammer Championships (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Lacey Hammer Meet 7 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) LaceySaint Martins University
Monday, May 20
Central Valley SD - MS All-League (MS) VeradaleUniversity HS
CMSL Meet #4 (MS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
GSCL All League Prelims (MS) CheneyCheney MS, Westwood MS
Illahee v Saghalie v Totem (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS (MS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Whitman County Middle School Track Meet #5 (MS) ColfaxColfax HS Track
Tuesday, May 21
7th Grade Tri-County District Meet (MS) RochesterRochester HS
Battle Ground Middle School Meet #2 (MS) Battle GroundDistrict Stadium
Central Valley SD - MS All-League (MS) VeradaleUniversity HS
Chief Moses, Endeavor @ Frontier (MS) Moses LakeChief Moses, Endeavor @ F...
CSA #4 (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
GSCL All League Prelims (MS) CheneyCheney MS, Westwood MS
IEML ALL-LEAGUE TRACK MEET (MS) NewportNewport HS
Kalles JH v. Ferrucci JH (MS) PuyallupKalles JH
Olympia School District Middle School (MS) OlympiaIngersol Stadium
Sequoyah @ Kilo (MS) PuyallupFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
TCCA District Meet @ Shelton (MS) SheltonHighClimber Stadium
Wednesday, May 22
8th Grade Tri-County District Meet (MS) ChehalisWF West HS
Cedarcrest & Port Susan @ Cavelero/LSMS (MS) Lake StevensCavelero Mid HS
Central Valley SD - MS All-League (MS) VeradaleUniversity HS
Middle School Championships (MS) TacomaMount Tahoma Stadium
Nisqually-Chinook MS League Champs (MS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
NWC Finals Middle School Meet @ Anacortes HS (MS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Olympic vs Cascade 6 Oly v Cas (MS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Stadium
Peninsula MS District Meet (MS) Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Sno-King Finals (MS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Spokane Middle School (GSL) All City (MS) SpokaneMt. Spokane HS
woodward vs forks vs poulsbo @ blue heron (MS) Port Townsend Blue Heron MS
Thursday, May 23
2019 VPS Middle Level All-Star Meet (MS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Canyon Park @ Skyview (MS) BothellSkyview Middle School
Glacier View vs. Ferrucci (MS) PuyallupGlacier View Junior High
Kenmore vs. Northshore @ Inglemoor HS (MS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
King's, LW @ Sultan (MS) Sultansultan
Lakota @ Sacajawea (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Leota @ Timbercrest (MS) WoodinvilleTimbercrest Middle School
Rainier vs NTapps and Rainier vs Baker 6Rain v Bak (MS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Stadium
Redmond @ Inglewood (MS) SammamishEastlake HS
RISDON V DIMMITT V MCKNIGHT (MS) RentonRENTON MEMORIAL STADIUM
Rose Hill & Evergreen at Kirkland at Lake Washingt... (MS) KirklandLake Washington HS
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) (HS) TacomaEastern Washington Univer...
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) (HS) TacomaMount Tahoma HS
YMSAL Lewis & Clark @ Franklin (MS) YakimaFranklin Middle School
YMSAL Washington @ Wilson (MS) YakimaWilson Middle School
Friday, May 24
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) (HS) TacomaEastern Washington Univer...
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) (HS) TacomaMount Tahoma HS
Saturday, May 25
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) (HS) TacomaEastern Washington Univer...
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) (HS) TacomaMount Tahoma HS
Sunday, May 26
19th Annual State Hammer Championships (HS) VeradaleCentral Valley HS
Tuesday, May 28
Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood (MS) Seattlelakewood HS
JV Finals RH,Ki, FH, Ka at Juantia HS (MS) KirklandJuanita High Scholl
Kilo v Saghlalie v Totem (MS) KentFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
North County N. Division Championship (MS) MarysvilleMarysville Pilchuck HS
North County South Division Championship (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
Northshore Middle School District Finals (MS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Wednesday, May 29
CMSL Meet #5 (MS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Lakota @ Sequoyah (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial
Olympic vs Rainier 6 Oly v Rain (MS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Stadium
Poulsbo, Kingston, Chimicum @ Woodward (MS) Bainbridge IslandWoodward MS
YSD MS All City Championships (MS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Holder Tr...
Thursday, May 30
Baker v N Tapps and Cascade(NC) 6th Cas v Baker (MS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Stadium
Conference Meet (MS) PuyallupTrack Meet
GREATER ST. HELEN'S LEAGUE DISTRICT MEET (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
LWSD Middle School Championships (MS) KirklandLake Washington HS
NELSEN V RISDON V DIMMITT (MS) RentonRENTON MEMORIAL STADIUM
Sacajawea @ Illahee (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial
Seamount Jr High Championships (MS) EatonvilleEatonville HS
Friday, May 31
BCS elementary track meet (MS) BellevueKings HS
Conference Meet (MS) PuyallupTrack Meet
Washington State Combined Event Championship (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens
June
Saturday, June 1
Cascade Striders Inaugural Cliff Nixon Invitationa... (Club, UnA) KirklandLake Washington HS
Tacoma Elementary All-City (MS) TacomaMount Tahoma Stadium
Washington State Combined Event Championship (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens
Monday, June 3
Cascade v Baker (MS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Stadium
Tuesday, June 4
Federal Way Middle School District Prelims (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Kent-Tahoma Middle School Champiohships (MS) KentFrench Field
Wednesday, June 5
Kent-Tahoma Middle School Champiohships (MS) KentFrench Field
OL MS Championships (MS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Thursday, June 6
ALL-CITY QUAD-MEET (MS) RentonRENTON MEMORIAL STADIUM
Federal Way Middle School District Finals (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Kent-Tahoma Middle School Champiohships (MS) KentFrench Field
Friday, June 7
Bellingham Public Schools 5th Grade Track Meet (MS) BellinghamCivic Athletic Complex
Saturday, June 8
Bremerton Jaguars Annual Track Meet (Club, UnA) BremertonIntegrity Stadium (Silver...
NIKE Xtreme Speed Christal Johnson Memorial Meet (Club, UnA) AubunAuburn Memorial HS
Monday, June 10
Olympia School District 6th Grade Meet (MS) OlympiaIngersol Stadium
Wednesday, June 12
Pierce County Track & Field Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Saturday, June 15
South Puget Sound Track Festival (Club, UnA) TacomaMt. Tahoma HS
USATF Association Championships (Club, UnA) KennewickSouthridge HS
USATF Inland Northwest Open & Masters Association ... (Club, UnA) KennewickSouthridge HS
Washington State Girls Decathlon Championship (HS, Club, UnA) SeattleWoolsey Stadium
Sunday, June 16
Washington State Girls Decathlon Championship (HS, Club, UnA) SeattleWoolsey Stadium
Friday, June 21
USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic ... (Club, UnA) KennewickSouthridge HS
USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic... (Club, UnA) TacomaMount Tahoma HS
Saturday, June 22
USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic ... (Club, UnA) KennewickSouthridge HS
USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic... (Club, UnA) TacomaMount Tahoma HS
Sunday, June 23
USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic... (Club, UnA) TacomaMount Tahoma HS
Saturday, June 29
5th Annual Kitsap Fliers Invitational (Club, UnA) Port OrchardKitsap Bank Stadium
July
Thursday, July 4
Tacoma Freedom Fair Beach Vault (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) TacomaRuston Way
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) TacomaMt Tahoma HS
Friday, July 5
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) TacomaMt Tahoma HS
Saturday, July 6
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) TacomaMt Tahoma HS
Sunday, July 7
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) TacomaMt Tahoma HS
Wednesday, July 10
Pierce County Track & Field Meet (Club, Collegiate) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Monday, July 15
HIGH SCHOOL Decathlon Camp w/special guest JEREMY ... (HS, UnA) KenmoreInglemoor HS
MIDDLE SCHOOL Decathlon Camp w/ special guest JERE... (MS, UnA) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Tuesday, July 16
HIGH SCHOOL Decathlon Camp w/special guest JEREMY ... (HS, UnA) KenmoreInglemoor HS
MIDDLE SCHOOL Decathlon Camp w/ special guest JERE... (MS, UnA) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Wednesday, July 17
HIGH SCHOOL Decathlon Camp w/special guest JEREMY ... (HS, UnA) KenmoreInglemoor HS
MIDDLE SCHOOL Decathlon Camp w/ special guest JERE... (MS, UnA) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Thursday, July 18
HIGH SCHOOL Decathlon Camp w/special guest JEREMY ... (HS, UnA) KenmoreInglemoor HS
MIDDLE SCHOOL Decathlon Camp w/ special guest JERE... (MS, UnA) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Friday, July 19
HIGH SCHOOL Decathlon Camp w/special guest JEREMY ... (HS, UnA) KenmoreInglemoor HS
MIDDLE SCHOOL Decathlon Camp w/ special guest JERE... (MS, UnA) KenmoreInglemoor HS
September
Wednesday, September 18
2019 Bellingham MS Jamboree (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Curtis Vs Mountain View Middle School (MS) University Place Curtis HS
EMS vs SMS (MS) Bonney LakeLakeridge MS
Glacier @ Orting (MS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Week One F v S v CM (MS) GrahamGraham Kapowsin
Thursday, September 19
Hawkins @ CKMS (MS) SilverdaleCougar Field
LMS vs MMS (MS) Bonney LakeLakeridge MS
Sedgwick at Cedar (MS) Port OrchardCedar Heights Middle Scho...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results