View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Friday, March 1
Y Timing HS Invitatioal (HS) FayettevilleRamay JH
Friday, March 8
Springdale Schools Invitational (HS) SpringdaleSpringdale HS
Thursday, March 14
Bentonville Tiger Relays (HS) BentonvilleBentonville HS
Friday, March 29
War Eagle Invitational (HS) RogersGates Stadium - Heritage ...
April
Tuesday, April 2
Wal Mart Cabot Invitational (HS) CabotCabot HS
Friday, April 5
Whitey Smith Relay Carnival (HS) RogersRogers HS
Friday, April 12
Arkansas National Guard Bulldog Relays (HS) FayettevilleRamay JH
Thursday, April 18
Bentonville West Wolverine Relays (HS) CentertonBentonville West HS
Monday, April 22
2A Region 4 Senior High District Meet (HS) DanvilleDanville HS
3A Region 1 West Sr District (HS) MansfieldMansfield
3A Region 3 Sr District Championship (HS) OsceolaOsceola HS
4A Region 1 Conference Meet (HS) Pea RidgePea Ridge HS
Tuesday, April 23
1A Region 3 Sr Conference Meet (HS) PocahontasPocahontas HS
2A Region 5 South Sr Conference Meet (HS) EnglandEngland HS
3A Region 2 Senior High Conference Meet (HS) SearcyHarding Academy
3A Region 7 Senior High District Meet (HS) PrescottPrescott HS
3A Region 8 Sr. Conference Meet (HS) McGeheeMcGehee HS
4A Region 7 SH District Track Meet (HS) MenaMena HS
4A Region 8 Sr District Track Meet (HS) CrossettCrossett HS
5A Central Conference Championships (HS) White HallWhite Hall HS
Wednesday, April 24
1A Region 1 District Meet (HS) HarrisonHarrison HS
1A Region 2 District Meet (HS) HarrisonHarrison HS
1A Region 7 West Sr District Meet (HS) Mineral SpringsMineral Springs
2A Region 1 Sr. High District Meet (HS) Eureka SpringsEureka Springs HS
2A Region 3 Sr Conference Meet (HS) PocahontasPocahontas HS
2A Region 5 North Conference (HS) MorriltonMorrilton HS
2A Region 7 Sr. District Meet (HS) MenaAcorn HS
2A Region 8 Sr District Meet (HS) CrossettCrossett HS
3A Region 5 Conference Championship (HS) North Little RockCentral Arkansas Christia...
4A Region 4 Sr Conference Meet (HS) Heber SpringsHeber Springs HS
4A Region 5 Conference Championship (HS) Little RockJoe T. Robinson HS
Thursday, April 25
1A-Region 8 Sr. High Track Meet (HS) CrossettCrossett HS
3A Region 1 East Sr District Track Meet (HS) Green ForestGreen Forest HS
3A Region 4 Sr Conference Championships (HS) JessievilleJessieville HS
Friday, April 26
1A Region 6 District Sr. High Championship (HS) StuttgartStuttgart HS
4A Region 3 Sr High Conference Meet (HS) BatesvilleBatesville HS
5A East Conference Championship (HS) Mountain HomeMountain Home
5A South Conference Championship (HS) Hot SpringsHot Springs HS
5A West Conference Championships (HS) ViloniaVilonia HS
6A West Conference Championship (HS) Van BurenVan Buren HS
Tuesday, April 30
AHSAA 1A State Championships (HS) Mineral SpringsMineral Springs HS
AHSAA 2A State Championships (HS) EnglandEngland HS
AHSAA 3A State Championships (HS) Green ForestGreen Forest
AHSAA 4A State Championships (HS) BatesvilleBatesville HS
May
Friday, May 3
AHSAA 5A State Championships (HS) Lake HamiltonLake Hamilton HS
AHSAA 6A State Championships (HS) Lake HamiltonLake Hamilton HS
Saturday, May 11
Arkansas Meet of Champions (HS) Lake HamiltonLake Hamilton HS
Saturday, May 25
Boom-Elite Invitational (Club) Little rockBoom-Elite Invitational
June
Saturday, June 8
AAU Arkansas District Qualifer (Club) Little RockScott Field
Saturday, June 15
USATF Arkansas Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) LincolnLincoln HS
July
Thursday, July 4
USATF Arkansas Vault Club Freedom Vault (HS, MS, Club, UnA) NormanArkansas Vault Club Train...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results