View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Monday, March 18
Athens Spring Warm-Up (HS) AthensAthens Sports Complex
WCHS (Coed) (HS) WashingtonWCHS Track
Tuesday, March 19
Arcola Outdoor #2 (HS) ArcolaArcola HS
Litchfield Triangular (HS) LitchfieldLitchfield HS
Sparta Coed (HS) SpartaSparta HS
Triangular Meet (HS) CarlinvilleCarlinville HS
Wednesday, March 20
Boys Time Trials (HS) GrayslakeGrayslake Central HS
IVC Tri (HS) ChillicotheIVC
Knox County Invite (HS) GalesburgGalesburg HS
Thursday, March 21
Beardstown Quad (HS) BeardstownBeardstown HS
Boys Time Trials (HS) GrayslakeGrayslake Central HS
Gillespie/Bunker Hill/Greenfield/Northwestern (MS) GillespieGillespie HS
Lady Dragons/Peoria ND (HS) PekinMemorial Stadium
Friday, March 22
Boys Time Trials (HS) GrayslakeGrayslake Central HS
Island Meet (Collegiate) Gulf ShoresMickey Miller Blackwell S...
Lane Tech Len Jareczek Relays (HS) ChicagoLane Stadium
Litchfield Relays (HS) LitchfieldLitchfield HS
Southwestern Illinois Relays (HS) EdwardsvilleWinston Brown Track Compl...
Saturday, March 23
Washington University St Louis Mini Meet (Collegiate, UnA) Saint LouisWashington University - F...
Monday, March 25
Beardstown 7 team (HS) BeardstownBeardstown HS
Carrollton Grade School (MS) CarrolltonCarrollton Grade School
Central Early Season Meet (HS) Camp PointCentral HS
Eureka/Metamora (HS) EurekaEureka HS
Gillespie/Mt. Olive/Southwestern (MS) GillespieGillespie HS
Tuesday, March 26
Arcola Outdoor #1 (HS) ArcolaArcola HS
Carlinville, IL (MS) CarlinvilleCarlinville
Central Vs. Monticello Co-Ed Meet (HS) ChampaignChampaign Centennial HS
Eisenhower Triangular (HS) Blue IslandEisenhower HS
Fairfield Open (HS) FairfieldFCHS
GHS vs. Dunlap Boys / GHS vs. Canton Girls (HS) GalesburgF&M Bank Stadium
Lady Potters, Lincoln, Pontiac, Richwoods, PCS (HS) MortonMorton High
Metamora/Eureka/PND Tri Meet (HS) MetamoraMalone Field
Nauvoo-Colusa Meet #1 (MS) WarsawWarsaw HS Track
Olney / Newton (HS) OlneyRichland
Pittsfield Early Season Meet (HS) PittsfieldPittsfield HS
Practice Meet Lynx (MS) ColfaxRidgeview
Quincy Triangular (HS) QuincyFlinn Stadium
Sullivan HS Home Quad Meet (HS) SullivanSullivan HS
Watseka Invite #1 (HS) WatsekaWatseka Community HS
Wednesday, March 27
East Peoria/Peoria Manual/Peoria High (HS) East PeoriaEastSide Center
Flora Invitational (HS) FloraFlora HS
IVC Dual (HS) ChillicotheIVC
Meridian HS Home Meet (Macon) (HS) MaconMeridian HS
Plano Track Meet #1 (HS) PlanoPlano HS
Shepard Quad with Crete, TFN, CCHS (HS) Palos HeightsShepard HS
Thursday, March 28
Arcola JH Outdoor #1 (MS) ArcolaArcola JH/SR HS
Canton Boys vs Galesburg and Richwoods (HS) CantonCanton Memorial Stadium
Carlinville Triangular (MS) CarlinvilleCarlinville Middle School
Geneseo, Sterling, LP Triangular (HS) GeneseoGeneseo HS
MCP at PBL (HS) MilfordPBL
Metamora/Peoria High Boys (HS) MetamoraMetamora Township HS
Rock Falls Outdoor 1 B/G (HS) Rock FallsHinder's Field
Friday, March 29
Amundsen Invitational (HS) ChicagoWinnemac Stadium
Belleville West Girls Invitational (HS) BellevilleBelleville West HS
DMS Bi-County Track & Field Meet (MS) Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
O'Fallon Relays (HS) O'FallonO'Fallon HS
Washington University St. Louis-Distance Carnival (Collegiate, UnA) St. LouisWashington University St....
Saturday, March 30
Chicago Intra- City (HS) ChicagoLane Stadium
Early Outdoor Meet (HS) ChicagoHanson Stadium
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational (HS) MolineBrowning Field | Wharton ...
Viking Olympics (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Rock IslandPaul V. Olsen Track
Washington University St Louis Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) Saint LouisWashington University - F...
April
Monday, April 1
Beardstown Middle School, IL. 7th Grade Track Meet... (MS) 500 E. 15thBeardstown Middle School ...
Beardstown Middle School, IL. 8th Grade Track Meet... (MS) 500 E. 15thBeardstown Middle School,...
Central Early Season Meet 2 (HS) Camp PointCentral HS
Central Vs. Charleston and Urbana (HS) Charlesron Charleston HS
GCMS Monday Meet 1 (HS) Gibson CityGCMS HS
Genoa-Kingston Quad vs. Harvard, North Boone, Oreg... (HS) GenoaGenoa-Kingston HS
Greenville Invitational (HS) GreenvilleGreenville HS
Morton Junior High Track vs. Broadmoor, Dee-Mack, ... (MS) MortonMorton HS
Plano Track Meet #2 (HS) PlanoPlano HS
SHS Open (HS) SpringfieldMemorial Stadium
Sparta Girls Meet (HS) SpartaSparta HS
Washington St. Patrick's (MS) WashingtonWashington Community HS T...
Tuesday, April 2
Athens Quad (HS) AthensAthens Sports Complex
Batavia Girls Open Dual (HS) BataviaBatavia HS
Canton Boys vs. Morton (HS) CantonCanton
CLC Boys Dual vs PR (HS) Crystal LakeCrystal Lake Central
Clinton Co-Ed Meet 1 (HS) ClintonClinton HS
Dee-Mack HS vs. EPG, Fieldcrest, Olympia, Prairie ... (HS) MackinawDee-Mack HS
Du Quoin Coed Open (HS) Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
Dunlap Tri - East Peoria, Metamora (HS) DunlapDunlap HS
Eureka/Normal U-high/Pleasant Plains (HS) EurekaEureka HS
F/S Capital City Invite (HS) SpringfieldLanphier HS-Memorial Stad...
Geneseo-Sterling-United Township (HS) GeneseoGeneseo HS
Geneva | WWS Girls Dual (HS) WheatonWheaton Warrenville South...
Genoa Kingston (HS) GenoaGenoa-Kingston HS
Gillespie/Pana/Roxana (HS) GillespieGillespie
Heyworth HS vs. Cornerstone, Central Catholic, Del... (HS) HeyworthHeyworth HS
IVC Quad (HS) ChillicotheIVC
JW Eater, Danville North Ridge, Champaign Jefferso... (MS) RantoulRoger Quinlan Track and F...
Lady Giants, Morton (HS) CantonCanton High
LeRoy Junior High (MS) Le RoyEnid L Holderly Track Com...
Limestone/Washington/Pekin Boys Tri @Pekin (HS) PekinPekin Memorial Stadium
Limestone/Washington/Pekin Girls Tri @ Limestone (HS) BartonvilleLimestone Community HS
LP Lady Cavs Relays Invite (HS) La SalleLP Lady Cavs Relays Invit...
Maroa-Forsyth Open #1 (HS) MaroaMaroa-Forsyth HS
Marshall Home meet 1 (HS) ChicagoMarshall HS
Mattoon / Charleston / Mt. Zion / Olney (HS) MattoonMattoon HS
Metamora/Dunlap/EP Tri Meet (Boys) (HS) MetamoraMetamora Township HS
Monmouth-Roseville 5 Team Meet (HS) MonmouthMonmouth-Roseville HS
Nauvoo-Colusa Meet #2 (MS) WarsawWarsaw HS Track
Neuqua Valley/York Dual Meet (HS) NapervilleNeuqua Valley HS
PBL Coed Invite (HS) PaxtonPBL HS
Pittsfield Practice Meet (MS) PittsfieldPittsfield HS
Plainfield North Boys Quad (HS) PlainfieldPlainfield North HS
Quad Meet (HS) StauntonStaunton HS
Quad Meet @ Litchfield (HS) LitchfieldLitchfield HS
RIHS 8-School (HS) RushvilleRushville-Industry HS
Rock Falls Girls vs SHER/KEW/FULT/DIX (HS) Rock FallsHinder's Field
Seneca Multiteam1 (HS) SenecaSeneca HS
Shelbyville Co-Ed Quad (HS) ShelbyvilleShelbyville HS
St. Joseph-Ogden Co-Ed Open (HS) St. JosephSt. Joseph Odgen HS
Stillman Valley Vs. Dixon, Rock Falls (Boys) (HS) Rock FallsStillman Valley
Streator Open (HS) StreatorStreator
Tri @ Lakes w/ North (HS) Lake VillaLakes Community HS
Tri at Grayslake Central with Grayslake North, Lak... (HS) GrayslakeGrayslake Central HS
Tuscola Triangular (HS) TuscolaTuscola HS
V/JV Tri-Meet w/ Joliet West, Minooka & Plainfield... (HS) JolietJoliet West HS
Wednesday, April 3
Annies Invite (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Bowen/Foreman/Longwood/Gage Park (HS) ChicagoForeman HS
Carthage Relays (MS) CarthageIllini West Track
Centennial/Bloomington/Springfield Girls Meet (HS) ChampaignCentennial HS
DMS Open (MS) Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
Dual-Yorkville Boys and Girls (HS) DeKalbDeKalb HS
Fairfield Open (HS) FairfieldFCHS
Harlem Tri (HS) Machesney ParkHarlem HS
Heyworth JH vs. St. Mary, Warrensburg & Corpus Chr... (MS) HeyworthHeyworth Junior High
ICS Meet #1 (MS) FreeburgICS Meet #1
Mt. Zion JH Home Meet 4/3 (MS) Mt ZionMt. Zion HS
Quincy Practice Meet #2 (MS) QuincyFlinn Stadium
St. Ignatius/ Lane Tech Dual (HS) ChicagoSt. Ignatius College Prep
Thornton Relays (HS) HarveyThornton HS
Timothy Christian (HS) WestmontTimothy Christian
Tom Johnson Invitational (HS) PittsfieldPittsfield HS
TW Time Trial (HS) South HollandThornwood HS
Washington St. Patricks (MS) WashingtonWashington HS
Thursday, April 4
Fisher HS - Girls Invite (HS) FisherFisher HS
Prosser Career Academy Senior Night (HS) ChicagoHanson Field
SALT FORK INV #1 (HS) CatlinSalt Fork Inv #1
Friday, April 5
32nd Annual Silver Streak Girls Track Invitational (HS) GalesburgGalesburg HS
ALAH Invitational (HS) ArthurArthur HS
Bethel, Morton - Christ & Trinity Lutheran (MS) MortonMorton HS
Dale Collis Invitational (HS) GalvaMid-County HS
Deerfield Invite (HS) DeerfieldAdam's Field at Deerfield...
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (HS) NorthbrookGlenbrook North HS
Grayslake Central Boys Invitational (HS) GrayslakeGrayslake HS
Lady Bull Dog Invite (HS) Fox LakeLady Bull Dog Invite
Lake Forest Academy Early Season (HS) Lake ForestLake Forest Academy
Les Hodge Meet (HS) BataviaBatavia HS
Mt. Zion JH Home Meet 4/5 (MS) Mt ZionMt. Zion HS
Olney Invitational (HS) OlneyRichland County HS
Prospect Girls Relays (HS) Mount ProspectProspect HS
Shelbyville Girls Open (HS) ShelbyvilleShelbyville HS
Triad Lady Knight Invitational (HS) TroyTriad HS
Saturday, April 6
3rd Annual Eagle Invite (HS) ChicagoHanson Stadium
Al Bohrer Invite (HS) CaryCary-Grove HS
Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Inv... (HS) Palos HillsA.A. Stagg HS
Belleville West Invitational (HS) BellevilleBelleville West HS
Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational (HS) Buffalo GroveBuffalo Grove HS
Carlinville Invitational (HS) CarlinvilleCarlinville HS
Central Catholic Invite (HS) BloomingtonBill Hundman Field
Champaign Middle School Track Meet (MS) ChampaignCentennial HS
Conant Boys Relays (HS) Hoffman EstatesConant HS
DGS Mustang Invitational (HS) Downers GroveDGS Mustang Invitational
Don Gooden COED Invite (HS) MendotaMendota HS
Elmore McCornack Invite (HS) Saint CharlesNorris Center Sports Comp...
Gans/Zeedyk Invitational (HS) SkokieNiles West HS
Gebhardt-Worley Invitational (HS) OregonLanders-Loomis Field
Gibson Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) Terre HauteIndiana State - Gibson Tr...
Girls Andrew HS (HS) Tinley ParkAndrew HS
Indian Invite (MS) GillespieGillespie HS
Jackie Joyner-Kersee/Al Joyner ESL Classic (HS) East Saint LouisEast St.Louis HS
Jennifer Kearns Memorial Invitational (HS) HuntleyHuntley Stadium
Kaneland Girls Holmes Invitational (HS) Maple ParkKaneland HS
Lee Calhoun Invitational (HS) MacombMacomb HS
Lisle Mega Meet (HS) WestmontLisle Mega Meet
LP Cavalier Classic (HS) La SalleLP Cavalier Classic
LWC Knights Invitational (HS) New LenoxLincoln-Way Central HS
Metamora Coed Invite (HS) MetamoraMetamora Township HS
Metea Valley Girls Invitational (HS) AuroraMetea Valley HS
Mike Stokes Relays (HS) Mount ProspectProspect HS
Mikias Tibebu Invitational (HS) SchaumburgSchaumburg HS
Phil Svetich Argo Boys Track Invitational (HS) SummitArgo Community HS
Rantoul Invite (HS) RantoulRantoul HS
RB Bulldog Relays (HS) Brookfield Riverside Brookfield
River Park Time Trial (HS) ChicagoRiver Park
Schuyler-Industry Invitational (MS) RushvilleRushville-Industry Track ...
St. Charles North Girls Invitational (HS) St. CharlesSt. Charles North HS
SVC Invite (Revised) (MS) ColfaxRidgeview
Thornridge 'Blue Smoke' Invitational (HS) DoltonThornridge HS
UTHS Kiwanis Invite (HS) East MolineSoule Bowl
Wabonsie Valley Boys quad (HS) AuroraWaubonsie Valley HS
Wheaton North Best Four Invitational (HS) WheatonWheaton North HS
Willowbrook Girls Invitational (HS) Villa ParkWillowbrook HS
Sunday, April 7
Queen of All Saints #1 (MS) WilmetteLoyola Academy
Monday, April 8
Arcola JH Outdoor #3 (MS) ArcolaArcola Jr./Sr. HS
Central (MS) Camp PointCentral HS
CLC Tri vs CLS, McH (HS) Crystal LakeCrystal Lake Central HS
Du Quoin Open (HS) Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
GCMS Monday Meet 2 (HS) Gibson CityGCMS HS
Harvard Co-Ed Tri (HS) HarvardHarvard HS
ICS Meet #2 (MS) ColumbiaMeet #2-CHS ICS Hosting
IVC F/S Invitational (HS) ChillicotheIVC
KRC Quad (HS) RichmondRichmond Burton HS
Mahomet-Seymour & Monticello Co-ed (HS) MahometMahomet-Seymour HS
Mattoon Girls Triangular (HS) MattoonMattoon HS
Monmouth-Roseville Titan Invitational (HS) MonmouthMonmouth-Roseville HS
Morton JH Track vs. Edison, Dunlap, Dunlap Valley (MS) MortonMorton HS
Mt. Zion JH Home Meet 4/8 (MS) Mt ZionMt. Zion HS
Nash Meet #3 (MS) Clifton Clifton NASH
Prairie Central Open (HS) FairburyPrairie Central
Putnam County Boys Invitational (HS) GranvillePutnam County HS
Rantoul Girls Triangular (HS) RantoulRantoul HS
Riverton Track Meet (HS) RivertonRiverton Sports Complex
Tri at Wauconda with Antioch (HS) Wauconda Wauconda HS
Tri vs Antioch & Wauconda (HS) GrayslakeGrayslake Central HS
Watseka Invite #2 (HS) WatsekaWCHS
Tuesday, April 9
73rd Annual Craig Faulkner Fulton Relays (HS) FultonFulton HS
Bobcat/Viking Relays (MS) WarsawWarsaw HS Track
Bolingbrook Boys Triangular #1 (HS) BolingbrookBolingbrook HS
Bolingbrook-Thornton-LWC Tri Meet (HS) New LenoxLincoln-Way Central HS
Bowen/Baker College Prep/Longwood/CVS (HS) ChicagoEckersall Stadium
Boys V/FR-SO Tri-Meet w/ Joliet West, Joliet Centr... (HS) JolietJoliet West HS (Klootwyk ...
Carlinville Triangular (HS) CarlinvilleCarlinville HS
Coed w/Payson & PORTA (HS) BeardstownBeardstown HS
Dee-Mack HS vs. EPG, LeRoy, L-W, Princeville, Trem... (HS) MackinawDee-Mack HS
Dixon @ Sterling Dual (HS) SterlingSterling HS
Dunlap Tri - Morton Pekin (HS) DunlapDunlap HS
Eagle Invitational (HS) ChicagoGwendolyn Brooks College ...
Freeburg Girls Invitational (HS) FreeburgFreeburg Sports Complex
Galesburg - Geneseo Dual (HS) GalesburgF&M Bank Stadium
Glenbard North Coed Dual (HS) Carol StreamGlenbard North Coed Dual
Glenbard South / West Chicago Girls Dual (HS) Glen EllynGlenbard South HS
Highland Frosh-Soph Invitational (HS) HighlandHighland HS
IVC Dual (HS) ChillicotheIVC
Lady Potters vs. Dunlap, Pekin (HS) MortonMorton High
Lake Park | WWS Dual (HS) RoselleLake Park HS - East Campu...
Limestone/East Peoria/Canton (HS) BartonvilleLimestone HS
Lockport Boys Triangular (HS) LockportLockport Twp. HS
Loyola-Highland Park-Evanston-Waukegan Quad (HS) WilmetteLoyola Academy
LWE Outdoor Tri #1 (HS) FrankfortLincoln-Way East HS
Metamora vs Washington Dual Coed (HS) MetamoraMetamora Township HS
Minooka Girls Dual Meet - MCHS vs PHSN (HS) MinookaMinooka HS
Morris/Ottawa/Pontiac/Providence (HS) MorrisMorris Community HS
NC vs WV Boys Dual (HS) NapervilleWaubonsie Valley HS
Oregon Quad vs RF, Byron, GK (Boys) (HS) OregonOregon
Paris Quadrangular (HS) ParisParis HS
Pittsfield Pikeland Open (MS) PittsfieldPittsfield HS
Rantoul Boys Quad (HS) RantoulRantoul HS
Rochelle Hosts Yorkville and Plano (HS) RochelleRochelle Township HS, Cre...
Salt Fork Meet 2 (HS) CatlinSalt Fork HS
Sandwich Track Meet #2 (HS) SandwichSandwich HS
Seneca Multiteam (HS) SenecaSeneca HS
South Shore Invitational #1 (HS) ChicagoJackson Park
St. Charles East vs. Batavia Boys and Girls Duel (HS) Saint CharlesSt. Charles East HS
St. Charles North at Geneva Coed Dual (HS) GenevaGeneva HS
Stillman Valley F/S Girls Invitational (HS) Stillman ValleyStillman Valley HS
Sycamore MS Quad (MS) SycamoreSycamore HS
Thornwood Girls Quad (HS) South HollandThornwood HS
TR-TT-LWW-HF Quad (HS) DoltonThornridge HS
Triangular vs. Neuqua Valley, & York (HS) AuroraMetea Valley HS
WA Girls (GE-IMSA-NA-OS-WA) (HS) AuroraWest Aurora HS
Warrensburg, Sullivan, Central A&M, Cerro Gordo (HS) WarrensburgWarrensburg-Latham HS
Wednesday, April 10
FS Coed Invite (HS) ChampaignChampaign Centennial HS
Herrin Invitational (HS) HerrinHerrin HS
Heyworth JH vs. LeRoy, Blue Ridge & Cornerstone (MS) HeyworthHeyworth Junior High
ICS Meet #3 (MS) ColumbiaMeet #3 Freeburg
Illinois School for the Deaf (MS) JacksonvilleIllinois School for the D...
Mt. Zion JH Home Meet 4/10 (MS) Mt ZionMt. Zion HS
Solon-Lion Open (HS) SpringfieldMemorial Stadium
Thursday, April 11
48th Annual STEVENSON PATRIOT RELAYS (HS) LincolnshireStevenson HS
Beardstown Middle School, IL. 4/11/2019 7th Grade ... (MS) beardstownBeardstown MS 7th Grade T...
Beardstown Middle School, IL. 4/11/2019 8th Grade ... (MS) beardstownBeardstown MS 8th Track M...
Eagle Invite Boy's Invitational (HS) Franklin ParkLeyden HS
Fisher HS Boys Invite (HS) FisherFisher HS
Jefferson Track @ Arthur (MS) ArthurALAH HS
Lane Tech Pizza Battle (HS) ChicagoLane Stadium
Lemont Invitational (HS) LemontLemont HS
New Berlin Track Meet (HS) New BerlinNew Berlin HS
Niles West Mark Medland Invitational (HS) SkokieNiles West
QAS Dual Meet @ ETHS (MS) EvanstonEvanston Township HS - In...
Ram Invite (HS) GrayslakeGrayslake HS
Saukee Invitational (HS) PittsfieldPittsfield HS
Small School Invite (HS) LeroyLeRoy HS
SMS Home Meet #1 (MS) SullivanSullivan Middle School
Warrensburg Home Meet #2 (HS) WarrensburgWarrensburg-Latham HS
Watseka Invite #3 (HS) WatsekaWCHS
Friday, April 12
2019 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational (HS) MinookaMinooka HS
Barrington Girls Invitational (HS) BarringtonBarrington HS
CSE Invitational (HS) Camp PointCentral HS
Glenbard South Girls Raider Invite (HS) Glen EllynGlenbard South HS
Granite City Boys Invitational (HS) HighlandGranite City HS
Gus Scott Invitational (HS) NapervilleNaperville North HS
Irish Invitational (HS) SenecaSeneca HS
JSWEC Track & Field Meet (MS) Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
Lady Raider Invite (HS) BloomingtonBloomington HS
Macon County JH Invitational (MS) Mt ZionMt. Zion HS
O'Fallon Girls Invitational (HS) O'FallonO'Fallon HS
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational (HS) Oak LawnOak Lawn Community HS
Ritter Invitational (HS) Downers GroveDowners Grove North HS
Tolono Unity Girls Invitational (HS) TolonoUnity HS
Wheaton North Blue & Gold Invitational (HS) WheatonRexilius Field
Wildcat Invitational (MS) East PeoriaEastside Centre
Yorkville Invitational (HS) YorkvilleYorkville HS
Saturday, April 13
*2019 CPS Relays (HS) ChicagoHanson Stadium
10th Annual Oswego East Invitational (HS) OswegoOswego East HS
2019 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (HS) AuroraMetea Valley HS
Al Janulis Relays (HS) Vernon HillsVernon Hills HS
Argo Girls Invitational (HS) Summit ArgoArgo HS
Art Glaz Junior High Invitational Series (Meet #1) (MS) Palos HillsStagg HS
Bartlett Flying Hawk Classic (HS) StreamwoodMillenium Field - Streamw...
Bud Mohns Invitational (HS) Downers GroveDowners Grove South
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite (HS) Buffalo GroveBuffalo Grove HS
Capital City Classic (HS) SpringfieldMemorial Stadium
Carlinville Showcase Classic (MS) CarlinvilleCarlinville Middle School
Concordia Track and Field Invitational (MS) PeoriaPeoria HS
Conference (MS) ColumbiaConference - Althoff
Devilette Invitational (HS) HinsdaleHinsdale Central HS
Ed Reeves Invite (HS) MarengoMarengo HS
Geneva- VanDeever Invitational (HS) GenevaGeneva HS
Greenville University Select Meet (Collegiate, UnA) GreenvilleGreenville University Tra...
H-F Boys Track & Field Invitational (HS) FlossmoorHomewood-Flossmoor HS
Hub Relays (HS) RochelleCreason Track
Inaugural Yorkville Middle School Invitational (MS) YorkvilleYorkville HS
John Bell Invitational (HS) AuroraWest Aurora HS
Jr High Sangamon County Meet (MS) AthensAthens Sports Complex
Lincoln Park Classic 2019 (HS) ChicagoRiver Park Track
Mike Rebeck Invitational (HS) SchaumburgSchaumburg HS
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational (HS) JolietJoliet Memorial Stadium
Musco Twilight (Collegiate, UnA) Iowa CityU of IA
Ottawa Invite (HS) OttawaOttawa Twp HS
Pana Coed Invite (HS) PanaCarol Schramm Track
Prairie Central Co-ed Invite (HS) BloomingtonPrairie Central HS
Rock Island Girls ABC Invite (HS) Rock IslandRock Island HS
Ross Gantt Invitational (MS) GrayslakeGrayslake Central HS
Staunton Invitational (HS) StauntonStaunton HS
Tazwood Conference Meet (MS) MetamoraMetamora HS
Thomas McBride Invitational (HS) SpringfieldSp
Tom Smith Memorial Track Invitational (MS) StanfordOlympia Middle School
Two Rivers Conference Track Meet (MS) Peoria HeightsPeoria Heights HS
Urbana Boys Open (HS) UrbanaUrbana HS
V/JV Joliet West Girls Track Invitational Sat 4/13... (HS) JolietJoliet West HS
Warren Blue Devil Invite (HS) GurneeAlmond Campus Track
Monday, April 15
Don Webb Invitational (HS) BentonBenton HS
Duel vs Grant (HS) GrayslakeGrayslake Central HS
Eureka/Princeville/Peoria Quest/Tremont/Washburn/ (HS) EurekaEureka HS
Glenwood/Jacksonville/SHG/Rochester Quad (HS) ChathamGlenwood HS
Hadley Wildcat Meet (MS) Glen EllynGlenbard West HS
Heyworth JH vs. Deland-Weldon, Ridgeview, Lexingto... (MS) HeyworthHeyworth Junior High
Jacobs Boys Tri vs CLC & PR (HS) AlgonquinJacobs HS
Joliet Central-Girls JV/V-Tri meet (HS) JolietJoliet Central Stadium
JW Eater, St. John, Franklin, Edison, St. Malachy (MS) RantoulRoger Quinlan Track and F...
Manteno Quad (HS) MantenoManteno HS
MCP at Covington (HS) Covington, INCovington HS
Nick Volk Invitational (HS) NewtonNewton Community HS
Roxana Relays (HS) RoxanaCharles Raich Field
Thornwood Quad (HS) South HollandThornwood HS
Wilmington Tri w/ Coal City and Clifton Central (HS) WILMINGTONWHS
Tuesday, April 16
44th Annual Fulton Lady Steamer Invitational (HS) FultonFulton HS
Argo Boys Track Quad 4-16-19 (HS) SummitArgo Community HS
Batavia / WWS Girls Dual (HS) BataviaBatavia HS
Bob Karnes Relays (HS) Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
Bolingbrook Girls Triangular #1 (HS) BolingbrookBolingbrook HS
Canton/Metamora/Pekin (Boys) (HS) CantonCanton Memorial Stadium
Carlinville Relays (HS) CarlinvilleCarlinville HS
Central Invite (MS) Camp PointCamp Point HS
Central Quad (HS) WatsekaCentral HS
Danville Girls Triangular (HS) DanvilleDanville HS
Deerfield vs Glenbrook North Coed Dual (HS) DeerfieldAdams Field at Deerfield ...
Dunlap Dual - Limestone (HS) DunlapDunlap HS
East Peoria/Morton/Washington BOYS (HS) East PeoriaEastSide Center
Fisher HS Co-Ed Meet (HS) FisherFisher HS
Gillespie/Carlinville/North Mac/Greenfield (MS) GillespieGillespie HS
Girls Morton, EP @ Washington (HS) WashingtonWCHS
Girls' Mid-Suburban League West Division Champions... (HS) Hoffman EstatesHoffman Estates HS
Havana Quad 4/16/19 (HS) HavanaHavana HS
Heyworth HS Quad (HS) HEYWORTHHeyworth HS
Homewood-Flossmoor boys Triangular (HS) FlossmoorHomewood Flossmoor HS
Jr. High Tiger Relays (MS) SherrardSherrard HS
Lake Forest Academy Open (HS) Lake ForestLake Forest Academy
Lake Park Wheaton North Dual Girls (HS) WheatonWheaton North HS
Lake Park Wheaton North Girls Dual (HS) RoselleWheaton North
Lena-Winslow Boys Gates Jamboree (HS) LenaLena HS
Livingston County Open (HS) PontiacLIvingston County Open
LP COED MEET (HS) La SalleLP Sports Complex
LP WN Dual (HS) WheatonRexilius Field
Marshall Meet 2 (HS) ChicagoMarshall HS
Mattoon Girls Invitational (HS) MattoonMattoon HS
Meet #4 - Mascoutah (MS) MascoutahICS Meet #4
Mid-Suburban League East Division Girls Championsh... (HS) Buffalo GroveBuffalo Grove HS
Mid-Suburban League West Division Championship (HS) PalatinePalatine HS
Moline JV Invite (HS) MolineBrowning Filed
Morris/Dekalb/Sycamore (HS) MorrisMorris Community HS
MS Triangular #1 (MS) SycamoreSycamore HS
MSL Boys East Divisional Championship (HS) Rolling MeadowsRolling Meadows HS
MSL West Boys Division Championship (HS) PalatinePalatine HS
Mt. Zion JH Home Meet 4/16 (MS) Mt ZionMt. Zion HS
Mustang Relays (HS) MendonUnity Track
NCHS-CHS Coed (HS) ChampaignChampaign Centennial HS
NN vs WV (HS) NapervilleNaperville North HS
Olympia Coed Relays (HS) StanfordOlympia HS
Ottawa/IVC/Indian Creek (HS) OttawaOttawa HS
Pekin/Canton/Metamora Girls Tri-Meet (HS) PekinMemorial Stadium
Piatt - Macon County Invitational (HS) MonticelloMonticello HS
Pittsfield Pikeland Open (MS) PittsfieldPittsfield HS
Princeton Invite (HS) PrincetonPrinceton
Reed-Custer Outdoor Duel #1 (HS) BraidwoodReed-Custer Comet Stadium
Rochelle @ Sterling Dual (HS) SterlingSterling HS
Rockridge Boys Quad (HS) Taylor RidgeRockridge HS
SCN GBN Coed Dual (HS) St CharlesSt. Charles North HS
Seneca Muliteam Meet (HS) SenecaSeneca HS
South Shore Invitational #2 (HS) ChicagoEckersall Stadium
St. Charles East/Geneva Duel (HS) Saint CharlesSt. Charles East
Thornton Boys Triangular (HS) HarveyThornton HS
Tri-County Invitational @ Sullivan (HS) SullivanSullivan HS
Unity Quad Meet - Georgetown, Salt Fort, St Joe, U... (HS) TolonoUnity HS
West Aurora Boys Tri(WWS-Bat) (HS) AuroraWest Aurora HS
Winnebago Co-Ed Quad (HS) WinnebagoWinnebago HS
Wednesday, April 17
5/6 Carroll Hickenbottom Relays (MS) CarthageIllini West Track
Gillespie/Bunker Hill (HS) GillespieGillespie
Illinois School for the Deaf (Morgan County) (MS) JacksonvilleIllinois School for the D...
LW West Tri (HS) New LenoxLincoln Way West
Mattoon HS Invite (HS) MattoonMattoon HS
MCP at PBL (HS) Paxton, ILPBL Track
Niles North Dan Horyn Invitational (HS) SkokieNiles North HS
North Ridge Invite (MS) BismarckDanville HS
PBL FS Invite (HS) WatsekaPBL
Peoria All City Meet (HS) PeoriaPeoria HS
Sparta Invitational Correct (MS) SpartaSparta HS
St. Ignatius Girls Invitational (HS) ChicagoSt. Ignatius HS
Wednesday Night Lights at Montini (HS) LombardMontini HS
Thursday, April 18
12th Annual Bears Invitational (HS) Lake ZurichLake Zurich HS
37th Annual Ram Invitational (HS) LombardGLENBARD EAST HS
Augustana Women's Invitational/Meet of Champions (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Rock IslandAugustana College
Beardstown 6 team Coed (HS) BeardstownBeardstown HS
Blue Thunder Invite (HS) Fox LakeGrant Community HS
Brother Rice Relays (HS) ChicagoBrother Rice HS
Carlson-Anderson Classic (HS) BataviaBatavia HS
Central HS Varsity Rocket Relays (HS) BurlingtonCentral HS
Clinton Girls Carnival Invitational (HS) ClintonClinton HS
Colt Relays (MS) MendonUnity Track
District 117 Girls Track & Field Invitational (HS) AntiochAntioch Community HS's Mc...
Don Relays (HS) NilesNotre Dame College Prep
Englund Relays (HS) Blue IslandEisenhower HS
Girls Titan Invite (HS) GlenviewGlenbrook South HS
Glenbard South Boys Raider Invite (HS) Glen EllynGlenbard South HS
Huntley Middle School Home Meet, Belvidere South, ... (MS) DeKalbHuntley Middle School
McHenry County Meet (HS) HuntleyHuntley HS
MS Quad #2 (MS) SycamoreSycamore HS
Plano Invite (HS) SandwichPlano HS
Plano Track and Field Of Dreams Invitational (HS) PlanoReaper Stadium
Rock Falls Middle School Meet 1 (MS) Rock FallsHinders Field
T.F South Invitational (HS) LansingThornton Fractional South...
Titan Co-Ed Invitational (HS) ChathamGlenwood HS
Wauconda Girls Track & Field Invitational (HS) WaucondaWauconda HS
West Aurora Throws Meet (HS) WheatonWest Aurora
Friday, April 19
4th Annual Lady Rockets Invite (HS) BartonvilleLimestone Community HS
Bob Cohoon Invitational (HS) Downers GroveDowners Grove South HS
Dale Janssen Invite (HS) Oak LawnRichards HS
Dunlap Relays (HS) DunlapDunlap HS
Elmwood Park Invitational (HS) Elmwood ParkElmwood Park HS
Geneseo Girls Invitational (HS) GeneseoGeneseo HS
Good Friday Open (Collegiate) DubuqueUniversity of Dubuque
Metamora ABC Meet (HS) MetamoraMetamora Township HS
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (HS) Rock IslandRock Island HS
Rocket Invite (HS) Rock FallsHinder's Field
Rockridge Co-Ed Invitational (HS) Taylor RidgeRockridge HS
Saturday, April 20
2019 Eastlake Classic Invitational (HS) ChicagoEckersall Stadium
3rd Annual Theresa Burgard Invite (HS) KankakeeKankakee HS
7th Annual Harlem Girls Invitational (HS) Machesney ParkHarlem HS
Arcola JH Invite (MS) ArcolaArcola Jr/Sr HS
Carol Koszola Invitational (HS) RoselleLake Park HS
Central HS F/S Rocket Relays (HS) BurlingtonCentral HS
Central Invite (HS) ChampaignHarold Jester Track
Distance Night in Palatine (HS) PalatinePalatine HS
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invitational (HS) FlossmoorHomewood Flossmoor HS
Lake Forest Invitational (HS) Lake ForestLake Forest High Schol
Lanphier Invitational (HS) SpringfieldMemorial Stadium
Lockport Fresh/Soph ABC Invite (HS) LockportLockport Twp. HS
Peterson Prep Invitational (HS) Maple ParkKaneland HS
Prosser Career Academy Blue and Gold Invite (HS) ChicagoHanson Field
Red Grange Invitational (HS) WheatonRed Grange Field
Rob Garcia Co-Ed Invitational (HS) RushvilleRushville-Industry HS
Rochester Invitational (HS) RochesterRochester HS
Rockford Christian Invite (HS) RockfordRockford Christian HS
Springfield Washington Warrior Invite (MS) Springfield, IlSoutheast HS
Sue Pariseau Invitational (HS) Glen EllynGlenbard West HS
Walther Christian Invite (HS) River GroveTriton College
Winston Brown Invitational (HS) EdwardsvilleWinston Brown Track Compl...
Monday, April 22
Athens Girls Track Meet (HS) AthensAthens Sports Complex
Big 5 Conference Meet (MS) RushvilleRushville-Industry Track ...
Bloomington Normal InterCity Classic - Girls (HS) BloomingtonCCHS
Boys V & FR/SO Track Quad w/ Joliet West, Plainfie... (HS) JolietJoliet West HS (Klootwyk ...
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Quad (HS) ManliusBureau Valley HS
CLS Boys Tri vs CLC, DC (HS) Crystal LakeCrystal Lake South
Decatur City Meet (HS) DecaturMacArthur HS
Fulton County Varsity & F/S Track Meet (HS) FarmingtonFarmington HS
Geneseo-Galesburg-Moline Tri (HS) GeneseoGeneseo HS
Hampshire Girls Tri vs CLC, Huntley (HS) HampshireHampshire HS
Harvard Co-Ed Tri vs. Big Foot, Alden-Hebron (HS) HarvardHarvard HS
IVC Quad (HS) ChillicotheIVC
Lena-Winslow Girls Meet (HS) LenaLena HS
Madison County Small School Championship (HS) RoxanaCharles Raich Field
MCP at CCentral (HS) CliftonClifton Central HS
Morris/Plano/Dwight/Serena (HS) MorrisMorris Community HS
NV Boys Triangular (with NC and NN) (HS) NapervilleNeuqua Valley HS
Putnam County Open (HS) GranvillePutnam County HS
RB Dual North Boone (HS) RichmondRichmond Burton HS
Rock Falls Girls Dual vs Sterling (HS) Rock FallsHinder's Field
Shepard Frosh Soph Girls Invitational (HS) Palos HeightsShepard HS
SMS Home Meet #2 4/22 (MS) SullivanSullivan Middle School
South Shore Invitational #3 (HS) ChicagoJackson Park
Tri at North Chicago with Round Lake (HS) North ChicagoNorth Chicago HS
Tri Vs Round Lake & North Chicago (HS) GrayslakeGrayslake Central HS
Tri-County Invitational @ Breese Central (HS) BreeseBreese Central HS
Tuscola Open (HS) TuscolaTuscola HS
WHS Tri w/ Manteno and Peotone (HS) WilmingtonWHS
Tuesday, April 23
*2019 CPS Soph North Metro Quad (HS) ChicagoHanson Stadium
*2019 CPS Soph South Metro Quad (HS) ChicagoEckersall Stadium
Batavia Vs. Geneva Coed Dual (HS) GenevaGeneva HS
Bloomington Normal Intercity Boys (HS) BloomingtonBloomington HS
Bolingbrook Girls Triangular #2 (HS) BolingbrookBolingbrook HS
Bolts Tri Meet- With Stagg and LWW (HS) Tinley ParkAndrew HS
Carthage Meet (MS) WarsawIllini West Track
Clinton Co-Ed Meet 2 (HS) ClintonClinton HS
Danville Boys Quad (HS) DanvilleDanville HS
District 218 COED Meet (HS) Palos HeightsRichards HS
Dixon Open - Sr. Night (HS) DixonDixon HS
Du Quoin Ladies Invite (HS) Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
East Peoria/Pekin (Co-Ed Dual) (HS) East PeoriaEastSide Center
FS Interstate 8 Conference Invite (HS) SenecaSeneca HS
GCMS Falcon Invit (HS) Gibson CityGCMS Falcon Inv
Geneseo Boys F/S Invitational (HS) GeneseoGeneseo HS
Havana Girls Track Meet (HS) HavanaHavana HS
Heyworth vs. Blue Ridge/Fieldcrest/Olympia(G)/Prai... (HS) HEYWORTHHeyworth HS
Home Track Meet, CRMS, Plano, Indian Creek (MS) DeKalbHuntley Middle School
ICS Meet #5 (MS) ColumbiaICS Meet #5
IVC Dual (HS) ChillicotheIVC
JW Eater, Urbana, Thomas Metcalf, St. Malachy (MS) RantoulRoger Quinlan Track and F...
Lady Redbirds, Limestone, Morton (HS) MetamoraMetamora HS
Liberty Invite (MS) LibertyLiberty School
Lockport Girls Tri vs. Bradley and Thornwood (HS) LockportLockport HS Stadium Track
LP GBN Dual (HS) RoselleLake Park HS
LP GBN Girls Duel (HS) RoselleLake Park HS
LTAC Track & Field Invitational #1 (MS) ChicagoMontrose Lakefront Track
LWC, HF, Thornridge & Thornwood Quad (HS) New LenoxLincoln-Way Central HS
M-S/Centennial/Central/Rantoul Quad (HS) MahometMahomet-Seymour HS
Macon County Championships (HS) MoweaquaMoweaqua Central A&M
Macoupin County (MS) GillespieStaunton HS
Madison County Championships (HS) TroyTriad HS
Marion F/S Invitational (HS) Marion, ILMarion HS
MCGE Invitational (HS) Aledo Mercer County HS
Morton Limestone Metamora (HS) MortonMorton HS
New Berlin Junior High (MS) New BerlinNew Berlin Junior High
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite (HS) WinnetkaNew Trier HS
O'Brien Fresh/Soph Invite (HS) CarlinvilleCarlinville HS
Paris Open 1 (HS) ParisParis Open 1
PBL JH Invite (MS) PaxtonPBL Junior HS
Pontiac Relays (HS) PontiacPontiac Township HS
Rolling Meadows Boys Triangular (HS) Rolling MeadowsRolling Meadows HS
Senior Night (HS) BeardstownBeardstown HS
St. Clair County Boys Championships (HS) BellevilleBelleville West HS
STCE/STN Duel (HS) Saint CharlesSt. Charles East HS
Sycamore Triangular-Ottawa, Yorkville (HS) SycamoreSycamore HS
The Hickman Invite (HS) SpringfieldSoutheast HS
Thornton Girls Triangular (HS) HarveyThornton HS
Urbana Girls Quad (HS) UrbanaUrbana HS
Watseka FS Invitational (HS) WatsekaWCHS
Waubonsie/Metea Dual (HS) AuroraWaubonsie Valley HS
West Aurora Boys (EA-SE) (HS) AuroraWest Aurora HS
Wheaton North | Wheaton Warrenville South Dual (HS) WheatonGrange Field
Wednesday, April 24
*2019 CPS Soph North Skyway Quad (HS) ChicagoHanson Stadium
*2019 CPS Soph South Skyway Quad (HS) ChicagoEckersall Stadium
2019 Bloom Twp Coed PreProm Invitational (HS) Chicago HeightsBloom HS
5/6 Hancock County Invitational (MS) CarthageIllini West Track
Antioch JV Quad (HS) AntiochAntioch Stadium
Benet Academy Girls Midweek Invitational (HS) LisleBenet Academy
Canton Vs. Dunlap, Washington (Girls) (HS) CANTONMemorial Stadium
Central Mattoon Tuscola (HS) ChampaignHarold Jester track
Girls City Meet (HS) SpringfieldSoutheast HS
Hadley vs. Stratford (MS) Glen EllynGlenbard West HS
Hinsdale Central Frosh/Soph Boys Invitational (HS) HinsdaleHinsdale Central HS
Lake Forest Academy Classic (HS) Lake ForestLake Forest Academy
Orion Middle School Meet (MS) OrionOrion Middle School
Quincy Invitational (HS) Quincy Quincy Senior High Flinn ...
SMS 6th Grade Meet 4/24 (MS) SullivanSullivan Middle School
St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational (HS) ChicagoSt. Ignatius HS
Stagg-LWE-LWC Tri Meet (HS) Palos HillsStagg HS
Washington vs Canton, Dunlap (HS) WashingtonWashington
Thursday, April 25
2019 F/S Lil' Charger Stampede Invitational (HS) Palos HillsAmos Alonzo Stagg HS
2019 Girls Lake County Invitational (HS) Lake ZurichMel Eide Field at Lake Zu...
35th Annual Oak Forest Girls' Track & Field Invita... (HS) Oak ForestOak Forest HS
Bulldog Invitational (HS) Fox LakeGrant Community HS
Crane Invitational (HS) ChicagoCrane HS
Decatur MS City Meet (MS) DecaturMacArthur HS
Evergreen Park Frosh Soph Invitational (HS) Evergreen ParkEvergreen Park HS
Jim Shepherd Invite - at SIMS (MS) RushvilleRushville-Industry Track ...
Multiteam Meet (HS) SenecaSeneca HS
Nashville Girls Invitational (HS) NashvilleNashville Sports Complex
Pike County Conference (MS) PittsfieldPittsfield HS
Richmond Burton Rocket Relays (HS) RichmondRichmond Burton Track and...
Ridgeview Girls Invitational (HS) ColfaxRidgeview HS
Rock Falls Middle School Meet 2 (MS) Rock FallsHinders Field
Stephen P. Hunt Invitational (HS) PlainfieldPlainfield Central HS
Tazewell County Small Schools (MS) WashingtonWashington Community HS
Tomahawk Conference Track Meet (HS) ManitoMidwest Central HS
Warrensburg, C-G, M-F, S-V, Sprfld Calvary (HS) WarrensburgWarrensburg-Latham HS
West Chicago Invitational (HS) West ChicagoWest Chicago HS
West-Hancock Titan Relays (HS) WarsawWarsaw Hight School
Friday, April 26
2nd Annual Niles North Lady Vikings Challenge (HS) SkokieNiles North HS
42nd Annual Tiger Invitational (HS) WheatonWheaton Warrenville South...
43rd Annual Girls Kane County Meet (HS) BurlingtonCentral HS
57th Annual Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (HS) NorthbrookGlenbrook North HS
69th Sterling Friday Night Track and Field Relays (HS) SterlingSterling HS
7th Annual Roger Wilcox Invitational (HS) OswegoOswego HS
Annawan-Wethersfield Titan Invitational (HS) AnnawanWethersfield HS
Art Carlson Hawk Classic (HS) OregonOregon HS
Bulldog Invitational (MS) MahometMahomet-Seymour HS
Central (MS) Camp PointCentral HS
CLC Track & Field Invitational (HS) Crystal LakeCrystal Lake Central HS
Collinsville Girls Invitational (HS) CollinsvilleCollinsville HS
Conant Girls Twilight (HS) Hoffman EstatesConant HS
Cumberland Girls Invitational (HS) ToledoCumberland HS
DPS 61 Elementary School Track & Field City Meet (MS) DecaturMacArthur HS
Du Quoin Middle School Jr. Classic Track & Field M... (MS) Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
Elk Grove Invitational (HS) Elk Grove VillageElk Grove HS
Gene Ward Invitational (HS) ChampaignUnit 4 track
Gib Seegers' Track and Field Classic (HS) SycamoreSycamore HS
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational (HS) LombardGlenbard East HS
Grayslake Central & Highland Park Dual (HS) Highland ParkHighland Park Track
Herscher Invitational (HS) HerscherHerscher HS
J-Barb Invitational 2019 (MS) DekalbHuntley Middle School
JHSVC Conference Meet (MS) FisherFisher Track & Field Comp...
Jim Kwasteniet Track and Field Classic (HS) WestmontChicago Christian HS
Lady Raiders Meet of Champions Invitational ABC (HS) East PeoriaEastside
Lincoln Way West Invitational (HS) New LenoxLincoln Way West HS
Marion Relays (HS) MarionMarion HS
Mendota CoEd Varsity Meet (HS) MendotaMendota HS
Mike Yavorski Invitational (HS) DarienHinsdale South HS
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational (HS) MonticelloMonticello HS
Newton Invitational (HS) NewtonNewton Community HS
Oregon Hawk Classic (HS) OregonOregon HS
Pekin Dragon Invite (HS) PekinPekin Community HS
Red Ribbon Invitational (HS) AuroraWaubonsie Valley HS
Roger Washburn Invitational @ Eureka (HS) EurekaEureka HS
Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational (HS) Orland ParkCarl Sandburg HS
Spartan Boys Classic (HS) St JosephSt. Joseph-Ogden HS
Staunton Relays (HS) StauntonStaunton HS
Tiger Relays (HS) SherrardSherrard HS
Triad Knight Invitational (HS) TroyTriad HS
Urbana Invite (HS) UrbanaUrbana HS Track
Wanner Knights Invitational (HS) Mount ProspectProspect HS
Weber Invitational (HS) Carol StreamGlenbard North HS
Willowbrook Boys Invitational (HS) Villa ParkWillowbrook HS
Woodstock INVITE (HS) WoodstockWoodstock Invite
Saturday, April 27
*2019 CPS Girls Sophomore Championships (HS) ChicagoEckersall Stadium
Bethel Invite (MS) MortonMorton HS
Bethel Lutheran Track & Field Invite (MS) MortonMorton HS
Carol Urich Invite (HS) HarveyThornton HS
DPS 61 Elementary School Track & Field City Meet (MS) DecaturMacArthur HS
Hancock County Invitational (MS) WarsawWarsaw HS Track
Jokisch-Grandone Inv. @ Carlinville (HS) CarlinvilleCarlinville HS
JW Eater Bulldog Invitational (MS) RantoulRoger Quinlan Track and F...
Mt. Zion JH Invitational (MS) Mt ZionMt. Zion HS
Palatine Relays (HS) PalatinePalatine HS
Regionals (MS) BellevilleRegionals
Sunday, April 28
Queen of All Saints #3 (MS) WilmetteLoyola Academy
Monday, April 29
Big North Conference JV Meet (HS) RockfordRockford Christian HS
Carmi-White County Invitational (HS) CarmiCarmi-White County
Cary Grove Girls Tri vs CLC, DC (HS) CaryCary Grove HS
CLC Boys Tri vs CG, Huntley (HS) Crystal LakeCrystal Lake Central HS
Gillespie/Bunker Hill/North Greene (MS) GillespieGillespie HS
Girls Washington, Richwoods, Peoria High (HS) WashingtonWashington Track
Hoopeston 4/29 Meet (HS) HoopestonHoopeston HS
Illini Conference (MS) RantoulRoger Quinlan Track and F...
Jr High MSM Conference (MS) PawneePawnee HS
Lena-Winslow Boys Invitational (HS) LenaLena HS
Lincoln Trail Conference Frosh/Soph Meet (HS) AnnawanWethersfield HS
Morton Fresh-Soph. Invite (HS) MortonMorton HS
Newton Girls Eagle Invitational (HS) NewtonNewton HS
Pinckneyville Coed Open (HS) PinckneyvillePinckneyville HS
Prairie State Conference Meet (HS) Wood RiverEast Alton Wood River Tra...
Robein Open Meet (MS) East PeoriaEastside Center
Rod Schoonover Open - at SIMS (MS) RushvilleRushville-Industry Track ...
Tiger Relays (HS) BeardstownBeardstown HS
Tuscola Frosh/Soph Invitational (HS) TuscolaTuscola HS
Tuesday, April 30
*2019 CPS NORTH Girls Championship Trials (HS) ChicagoHanson Stadium
*2019 CPS SOUTH Girls Championship Trials (HS) ChicagoEckersall Stadium
Boys Twin City (HS) CHAMPAIGNChampaign Centennial HS
Illini Prairie Conference Boys and Girls Track and... (HS) BloomingtonBill Hundman Memorial Fie...
Rock Island Girls Last Chance Open (HS) Rock IslandRock Island HS
SIJHSAA Class L Regional Track & Field Meet (MS) Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
South Seven Conference Championships (HS) MarionMarion Sports Complex
May
Wednesday, May 1
Cahokia Conference Girls Championships (HS) ColumbiaColumbia HS
ESCC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS (HS) MundeleinCarmel Catholic HS
Hadley Invitational (MS) Glen EllynGlenbard West HS
Harland F/S Invite (HS) AntiochAntioch Stadium
Ogle County Championship (HS) RochelleRochelle Township High
Quincy Jacksonville Macomb Payson (MS) QuincyFlinn Stadium
Sangamo Conference Meet (HS) Pleasant PlainsPleasant Plains HS Sports...
Saukee Olympics (HS) PittsfieldPittsfield HS
Southwest Conference Girls Championships (HS) BellevilleBelleville West HS
Southwest Prairie Conference Championships - Girls (HS) PlainfieldPlainfield North HS
Washington vs. Peoria Christian and Peoria Manual (HS) WashingtonWashington
Thursday, May 2
2019 Boys Lake County Invitational (HS) GrayslakeWilliam C Eiserman Stadiu...
Big Northern Conference Girls Varsity Championship... (HS) OregonOregon HS
Central Illinois Conference Girls Championships (HS) MoundsMeridian HS
CS8 Conference Meet (HS) SpringfieldLanphier HS-Memorial Stad...
Interstate 8 Conference Meet 2019 (HS) MantenoManteno HS
Kishwaukee Girls Conference Championships (HS) WoodstockWoodstock HS
Meridian Conference Championship 2019 (MS) RochelleDouglas Creason Athletic ...
Mid-Illini Conference Girls Championships (HS) PekinPekin HS
NIB XII Girls Conference Meet (HS) GeneseoGeneseo HS
NIC-10 Girls Conference Meet (HS) RockfordAuburn HS
NLCC Girls Conference Championship (HS) AntiochAntioch Community HS's Mc...
North Suburban Conference Girls Championship (HS) Lake ZurichLake Zurich HS
Pana/Waverly/Litchfield (HS) LitchfieldLitchfield HS
SIRR Girls Conference Championships (HS) Du QuoinDuQuoin HS
South Suburban Blue Girls Conference Championships (HS) LemontLemont HS
Southwest Suburban Red Championship (HS) HarveyThornton
SSC Red Girls F/S Meet (HS) Palos HeightsShepard HS
SSC Red Varsity Girls Conference Meet (HS) Palos HeightsShepard HS
SWSC Blue Girls Conference (HS) LockportLockport HS Stadium Track
Three Rivers Girls Conference (HS) SherrardSherrard HS
Tri County Conference Meet (HS) SenecaSeneca HS
Upstate Eight Conference Girls Championships (HS) StreamwoodStreamwood HS
WSC-Gold Division Girls Championships (HS) BerwynMorton West HS
Friday, May 3
2019 Girls SAC Championship (HS) Chicago HeightsBloom HS
2019 LOVC Conference Meet (HS) ArcolaArcola Jr/Sr HS
87th ANNUAL DUPAGE COUNTY BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMP... (HS) Glen EllynGlenbard South HS
Apollo Conference Meet (HS) Mt. ZionMt. Zion HS
Big 12 Championship (HS) BloomingtonBloomington HS
Bill Jackson Invitational Lockport (HS) LockportLockport Township
Boys Titan Invite (HS) GlenviewGlenbrook South HS
Central Suburban League - North Girls Championship... (HS) Vernon HillsVernon Hills HS
Central Suburban League - South Girls Championship... (HS) New TrierNew Trier HS
Clinton Carnival 2019 (HS) ClintonSprague Field
Conant Gummerson Track Classic (HS) Hoffman EstatesConant HS
Cougar Track Invitational (MS) ChicagoMarshall HS
Du Quoin Classic (HS) Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
Dukane Girls Conference Championships (HS) GenevaGeneva HS
Fox River Prairie Conference (MS) Saint CharlesSt. Charles East HS
FVC Girls Conference Meet (HS) CaryCary Grove HS
Geneseo's John McCormick ABC Invitational (HS) GeneseoBob Reade Field
Girls Metro Suburban Red Conference Championships (HS) Palos HeightsChicago Christian
Girls West Suburban Silver Conference (HS) HillsideProviso West
Harrisburg Boys Invitational (HS) HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Kane County Boys (HS) AuroraWest Aurora HS
Lincoln Trail Conference Championships (HS) AledoMercer County HS
Macoupin County Track Meet (HS) GillespieGillespie
McCarthy Memorial Invitational (HS) HinsdaleHinsdale Central HS
Metro Suburban Blue Girls Conference Championships (HS) Elmwood ParkElmwood Park HS
Mississippi Valley Conference Girls Meet (HS) MascoutahMascoutah HS
Morton Invitational (HS) MortonMorton HS
MSL Girls Conference Championship (HS) PalatineFremd HS
Northern Illinois Huskie Classic (Collegiate, UnA) DekalbNIU Track & Field Complex
Northern Illinois Invitational (HS) Machesney ParkHarlem HS
River Park Time Trial #2 (HS) ChicagoRiver Park
Sangamon County Track Meet (HS) AuburnAuburn Sports Complex
St. Joseph-Ogden Lady Spartan Classic (HS) St JosephSt. Joseph-Ogden HS
Vermilion County Track Meet (HS) HoopestonHoopeston Area HS
West Central Conference Meet (HS) MonmouthMonmouth HS
Western Big Six Conference Girls Championships (HS) MolineBrowning Field
Wisconsin Alumni Classic (Collegiate, UnA) MadisonWisconsin - Dan McClimon ...
Saturday, May 4
*2019 CPS B/G Varsity Championships (HS) ChicagoEckersall Stadium
Apollo F/S Conference Meet (HS) EffinghamEffingham HS
Big 12 FR/SO Championship (HS) BloomingtonBloomington HS
Carlin Nalley Invitational (HS) BolingbrookBolingbrook HS
Central Illinois District Meet (MS) HeyworthHeyworth HS
Collinsville Boys Invitational (HS) CollinsvilleCollinsville HS
Diocesan (MS) BellevilleDiocesan
Falcon Invite (MS) SpringfieldSoutheast HS
GCAC Outdoor Championship (HS) WilmetteLoyola Academy
Genoa-Kingston Invite (HS) GenoaGenoa-Kingston HS
IESA Class A Sectional #12 (MS) Mason CityIllini Central HS
IESA Class A Sectional - Mossville (MS) ChillicotheIllinois Valley Central H...
IESA Tazewell County Invite @ Morton (MS) MortonMorton HS
Independent School League Championships (HS) SkokieNiles West HS
Kankakee Jr HS (MS) kankakeeKankakee jr HS
NCJC Track Championships (MS) BurlingtonBurlington Central HS Tra...
Proviso East Relays (HS) MaywoodProviso East HS
Region II Regional Track Meet (MS) PinckneyvillePinckneyville Community H...
Springfield Boys City Meet (HS) SpringfieldMemorial Stadium
Suburban Middle School Conference (MS) BarringtonBarrington HS
Thornton Boys Invitational (HS) HarveyThornton HS
Tri City Open "Gatorade" Meet (HS) St CharlesSt. Charles North HS
Unity Invite (MS) TolonoRocket Stadium
Wheaton North Throws Meet (HS) WheatonWheaton North HS
Sunday, May 5
Chicago Prep Conference (HS) ChicagoHope HS Track
QAS Invitational #2 (Rescheduled) (MS) MundeleinBaker Stadium at Carmel H...
Monday, May 6
6th Grade Invite (MS) CarlinvilleCarlinville Middle School
Athens Track Meet (HS) AthensAthens Sports Complex
Batavia vs Wheaton North Boys (HS) BataviaBatavia HS
Black Diamond Classic (HS) Coal CityCoal City HS
Chicago Catholic League Frosh Soph Outdoor champio... (HS) AuroraMarmion Academy
Galva Open (HS) GalvaGalva-Mid County HS
Hadley - Franklin - Winfield (MS) Glen EllynGlenbard West HS
Harrisburg Girls Invitational (HS) HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Huskie Junior Varsity Open (HS) NapervilleNaperville North HS
IL Valley Invite (HS) OttawaOttawa Twp HS
JV Fox Valley Conference Meet (HS) Crystal LakeCLC Stadium
MCH Boys Tri vs CLC & Hampshire (HS) Crystal LakeMcHenry HS
McLean County/HOI Conference Meet (HS) Gibson CityGCMS HS
Mt. Zion JH Home Meet 5/6 (MS) Mt ZionMt. Zion HS
Pinckneyville F/S Invitational (HS) PinckneyvillePinckneyville HS
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet (HS) NapervilleNeuqua Valley HS
Rick Book Invite (HS) FairfieldFCHS
Rochelle JV Invitational (HS) RochelleRochelle Township HS
South Central Conference Meet (HS) HillsboroHillsboro HS
South Shore Invitational #4 (HS) ChicagoJackson Park
Vermillion Valley Conference Championships (HS) CatlinSalt Fork HS
Tuesday, May 7
Beardstown MS 7th grade Track Meet 5-07-2019 (MS) beardstownBeardstown MS Boys and Gi...
Beardstown MS 8th Grade Track Meet 5-07-2019 (MS) beardstownBeardstown MS Boys and Gi...
Boys DVC Open (HS) NapervilleNaperville Central
Cahokia Boys Conference Championships (HS) FreeburgFreeburg HS
Central Illinois Conference Boys Championships (HS) TuscolaTuscola HS
DPVC Track & Field Championship (MS) JolietMemorial Stadium
Lanphier Frosh-Soph Open (HS) SpringfieldMemorial Stadium
Mid-Illini Conference Boys Championships (HS) CantonCanton HS
Noble League Championship (HS) River GroveTriton College
Ridgeview Boys Invitational (HS) ColfaxRidgeview HS
Wednesday, May 8
Big 12 Conference Championship (HS) DanvilleDanville HS
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championshi... (HS) ChicagoMarist HS
IHSA 1A Girls Fairfield Sectional (HS) FairfieldFairfield HS
IHSA 1A Girls Rushville-Industry Sectional (HS) RushvilleRushville-Industry
IHSA 1A Girls Sparta Sectional (HS) SpartaSparta Sports Complex
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional (HS) ChicagoHanson Stadium
IHSA 2A Girls LaSalle-Peru Sectional (HS) LaSalleLaSalle-Peru HS
IHSA 2A Girls Lincoln Sectional (HS) SpringfieldLanphier HS - Memorial St...
IHSA 2A Girls Richmond-Burton Sectional (HS) RichmondRichmond-Burton HS
IHSA 2A Girls Thornridge Sectional (HS) DoltonThornridge HS
IHSA 3A Girls Reavis Sectional (HS) BurbankReavis HS
Mississippi Valley Conference Boys Championships (HS) MascoutahMascoutah HS
Noble League Championship (HS) River GroveTriton College
SAC Boys Championships (HS) Chicago HeightsBloom Township
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships (HS) PlainfieldPlainfield East HS
Southwestern Conference Boys Championships (HS) CollinsvilleCollinsville HS
SWSC-Blue Conference Boys Championships (HS) BollingbrookBolingbrook HS
Williamsville Boys Track Meet (HS) WilliamsvilleWilliamsville Sports Comp...
Thursday, May 9
BNC Varsity Conference (HS) ByronByron HS
Eureka Boys vs. DeeMack (HS) EurekaEureka HS
IHSA 1A Girls Carlinville Sectional (HS) CarlinvilleCarlinville HS
IHSA 1A Girls El Paso-Gridley Sectional (HS) El PasoEl Paso-Gridley HS
IHSA 1A Girls Erie Sectional (HS) ErieErie HS
IHSA 1A Girls Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley Sectional (HS) Gibson CityGibson City-Melvin Sibley...
IHSA 1A Girls Knoxville Sectional (HS) KnoxvilleKnoxville HS
IHSA 1A Girls Moweaqua Central A&M Sectional (HS) MoweaquaCentral A&M Middle School
IHSA 1A Girls Newton Sectional (HS) NewtonNewton HS
IHSA 2A Girls Metamora Sectional (HS) MetamoraMetamora HS
IHSA 2A Girls Rochelle Sectional (HS) RochelleRochelle HS
IHSA 2A Girls Tolono Unity Sectional (HS) TolonoUnity HS
IHSA 3A Girls Antioch Sectional (HS) AntiochAntioch HS
IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional (HS) Carol StreamGlenbard North HS
IHSA 3A Girls Kenwood Sectional (HS) River Forest Concordia University
IHSA 3A Girls Lake Zurich Sectional (HS) Lake ZurichLake Zurich HS
IHSA 3A Girls Loyola Academy Sectional (HS) WilmetteLoyola Academy
IHSA 3A Girls Metea Valley Sectional (HS) AuroraMetea Valley HS
IHSA 3A Girls Naperville North Sectional (HS) NapervilleNaperville North HS
IHSA 3A Girls O'Fallon Sectional (HS) O'FallonO'Fallon HS
Kishwaukee River Conference Boys' Championship (HS) RichmondRichmond-Burton Hgn Schoo...
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet (Collegiate, UnA) NapervilleNorth Central College - J...
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (HS) RockfordGuilford HS
Noble League Championship (HS) River GroveTriton College
NSC Boys Conference Meet (HS) ZionZion-Benton Township HS
NUIC Boys Conference Championship (HS) DakotaDakota HS
South Suburban Conference Red Divison (HS) Blue IslandEisenhower HS
Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships (HS) DoltonThornridge HS
SSC Blue Division Conference Meet (HS) Country Club HillsHillcrest HS
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Championships (HS) AuroraEast Aurora HS
Western Big 6 Conference Boys Championships (HS) GalesburgSoule Bowl
WSC-Gold Boys Championships (HS) DarienHinsdale South HS
Friday, May 10
CS8 Boys Conference Championship (HS) SpringfieldSpartan Field
CSL South Boys Championships (HS) SkokieNiles North HS
CSL-North Boys Conference Championship (HS) Des PlainesMaine West HS
DuKane Conference Outdoor Boys Championships (HS) RoselleLake Park HS
DVC Boys Conference (HS) NapervilleNaperville North HS
Fox Valley Conference Outdoor Championships (HS) HUNTLEYHuntley HS Red Raider Sta...
Gillespie Invitational (HS) GillespieGillespie HS
IHSA 1A Girls Latin School Sectional (HS) ChicagoHope Academy Track Stadiu...
IHSA 1A Girls Oregon Sectional (HS) OregonOregon HS
IHSA 1A Girls Seneca Sectional (HS) SenecaSeneca HS
IHSA 1A Girls St. Joseph-Ogden Sectional (HS) St. JosephSt. Joseph-Ogden HS
IHSA 2A Girls De La Salle Sectional (HS) ChicagoHanson Stadium
IHSA 2A Girls Glenbard South Sectional (HS) Glen EllynGlenbard South HS
IHSA 2A Girls Triad Sectional (HS) TroyTriad HS
IHSA 3A Girls Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (HS) Flossmoor Homewood Flossmoor HS
IHSA 3A Girls Moline Sectional (HS) MolineBrowning Field
Lake Forest Academy Invite (HS) Lake ForestLake Forest Academy
Metro Suburban Boys Conference Championships (HS) BensenvilleFenton HS
Mid-Suburban League Championships (HS) BarringtonBarrington HS
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet (Collegiate, UnA) NapervilleNorth Central College - J...
NIB 12 Conference Meet (HS) OttawaOttawa Twp HS
NLCC Boys Conference Championship & Joel Peebles J... (HS) GrayslakeWilliam C Eiserman Stadiu...
Noble League Championship (HS) River GroveTriton College
Oswego Quint (MS) OswegoOswego East HS
PAW PAC Conference Meet 2019 (MS) PlainfieldPlainfield Central HS
South 7 Conference (HS) CentraliaSouth 7 Conference
Three Rivers Boys Conference (HS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
WSC-Silver Boys Championships (HS) ElmhurstClarence D East Field - Y...
Saturday, May 11
*CPS Boys Sophomore Championships (HS) ChicagoLane Tech College Prep
CCL Varsity Outdoor Championship (HS) WilmetteLoyola Academy
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton (MS) MortonMorton HS
IESA AA Sectional 32 (MS) PaxtonPaxton-Buckley-Loda HS
IESA Class AA Sectional 21 (MS) GrayslakeGrayslake North HS
IESA Sectional - Johnsburg (MS) JohnsburgJohnsburg HS
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight (HS) ChicagoLane Stadium
Naper Prairie MS Conference Championship (MS) NapervilleNaperville Central HS
Noble League Championship (HS) River GroveTriton College
Sandwich Track Invitational (HS) SandwichSandwich HS
State Qualifier/Last Chance Meet (MS) StanfordOlympia HS
Sunday, May 12
Noble League Championship (HS) River GroveTriton College
Monday, May 13
BHS vs SCN Last Chance (HS) BataviaBatavia HS
Capital Area Classic (HS) ChathamGlenwood HS
CSL-North JV Open (HS) DeerfieldAdams Field at Deerfield ...
EPGTF Senior Night (5/13/19) (HS) El PasoEPG HS Track
Fox Valley Conference F/S Championships (HS) AlgonquinJacobs HS
Fox Valley Junior High Conference Meet (MS) WoodstockWoodstock North HS
Honor Roll Open Mile (HS) UrbanaUrbana HS
Naperville Boys ABC Meet (HS) NapervilleNaperville Central HS
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (HS) UrbanaUrbana HS
Noble League Championship (HS) River GroveTriton College
Tuesday, May 14
City of Lights Middle School (MS) AuroraWest Aurora HS
IPAC Track & Field Championships (MS) WheatonWheaton Warrenville South...
Wednesday, May 15
HRK 4th-6th Grades Meet #3 (MS) Lake CountyLake County
IHSA 1A Boys Lewistown Sectional (HS) LewistownLewistown HS
IHSA 2A Boys Clark Sectional (HS) ChicagoHanson Stadium
IHSA 2A Boys Herrin Sectional (HS) HerrinHerrin HS
IHSA 2A Boys Kankakee Sectional (HS) KankakeeKankakee HS
IHSA 2A Boys Plano Sectional (HS) PlanoPlano HS
IHSA 2A Boys Woodstock North Sectional (HS) WoodstockWoodstock North HS
IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional (HS) Chicago HeightsBloom Township HS
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier (Collegiate, UnA) NapervilleNorth Central College - J...
Thursday, May 16
HRK 7th-8th Grades Meet #3 (MS) Lake CountyLake County
IHSA 1A Boys Altamont Sectional (HS) AltamontAltamont HS
IHSA 1A Boys DuQuoin Sectional (HS) Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
IHSA 1A Boys Gillespie Sectional (HS) GillespieGillespie HS
IHSA 1A Boys Lena-Winslow Sectional (HS) LenaLena-Winslow HS
IHSA 1A Boys Leo Catholic Sectional (HS) ChicagoSt. Rita HS
IHSA 1A Boys Sherrard Sectional (HS) SherrardSherrard HS
IHSA 1A Boys Sullivan Sectional (HS) SullivanSullivan HS
IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships (HS) CharlestonO'Brien Field - Eastern I...
IHSA 2A Boys Macomb Sectional (HS) MacombMacomb HS
IHSA 2A Boys Monticello Sectional (HS) MonticelloWilkey Sports Complex
IHSA 2A Boys St. Rita Sectional (HS) ChicagoSt. Rita HS
IHSA 2A Boys Sterling Sectional (HS) SterlingSterling HS
IHSA 3A Boys Bloomington Sectional (HS) BloomingtonBloomington HS
IHSA 3A Boys Buffalo Grove Sectional (HS) Buffalo GroveBuffalo Grove HS
IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional (HS) SkokieNiles West HS
IHSA 3A Boys Ottawa Sectional (HS) OttawaOttawa Twp HS
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional (HS) MaywoodProviso East HS
IHSA 3A Boys St.Charles North Sectional (HS) St. CharlesSt. Charles North HS
IHSA 3A Boys York Sectional (HS) ElmhurstClarence D East Field - Y...
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier (Collegiate, UnA) NapervilleNorth Central College - J...
Sectional 4x800 Splits (HS) ChicagoIHSA Sectionals
Friday, May 17
IESA AA State Meet (MS) East PeoriaEastside Center
IHSA 1A Boys Beardstown Sectional (HS) BeardstownBeardstown HS
IHSA 1A Boys Nashville Sectional (HS) NashvilleNashville HS
IHSA 1A Boys Orion Sectional (HS) OrionOrion HS
IHSA 1A Boys Seneca Sectional (HS) SenecaSeneca HS
IHSA 1A Boys St. Joseph-Ogden Sectional (HS) St. JosephSt. Joseph-Ogden HS
IHSA 1A Boys Watseka Sectional (HS) WatsekaWatseka HS
IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships (HS) CharlestonO'Brien Field - Eastern I...
IHSA 2A Boys Elmwood Park Sectional (HS) Elmwood ParkElmwood Park HS
IHSA 2A Boys Lanphier Sectional (HS) SpringfieldLanphier HS
IHSA 2A Boys Sterling Sectional (HS) SterlingSterling HS
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships (HS) CharlestonO'Brien Stadium - Eastern...
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional (HS) Downers GroveNorth HS Track
IHSA 3A Boys Guilford Sectional (HS) RockfordGuilford HS
IHSA 3A Boys Lyons Township Sectional (HS) Western SpringsLyons Township HS - South...
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships (HS) CharlestonO'Brien Stadium - Eastern...
Saturday, May 18
HRK 4th-8th Grades Championship (MS) Lake CountyLake County
IESA AA State Meet (MS) East PeoriaEastside Center
IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships (HS) CharlestonO'Brien Field - Eastern I...
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships (HS) CharlestonO'Brien Stadium - Eastern...
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships (HS) CharlestonO'Brien Stadium - Eastern...
Monday, May 20
Peoria Journal Star Honor Roll (HS) East PeoriaEastside Center
Tuesday, May 21
Final Time Trial (HS) ChicagoRiver Park Track
Wednesday, May 22
LTAC Track & Field Invitational #2 (MS) ChicagoMontrose Track
Thursday, May 23
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships (HS) CharlestonO'Brien Field - Eastern I...
Friday, May 24
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships (HS) CharlestonO'Brien Field - Eastern I...
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships (HS) CharlestonO'Brien Stadium - Eastern...
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships (HS) CharlestonO'Brien Field - Eastern I...
Saturday, May 25
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships (HS) CharlestonO'Brien Field - Eastern I...
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships (HS) CharlestonO'Brien Stadium - Eastern...
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships (HS) CharlestonO'Brien Field - Eastern I...
Friday, May 31
Magis Miles (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) ChicagoSt. Ignatius College Prep
June
Saturday, June 8
Midwest Distance Classic (HS, UnA) NapervilleNorth Central College
Saturday, June 15
Rochelle Area Track Club Invitational (Club, UnA) RochelleRochelle Township HS
Friday, June 21
USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) LisleBenedictine University
Saturday, June 22
USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) LisleBenedictine University
Sunday, June 23
USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) LisleBenedictine University
Saturday, June 29
DuPage Bob Nihells Invitational (Club, UnA) RoselleDuPage Bob Nihells Invita...
July
Saturday, July 13
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) JolietJoliet Memorial Stadium
Sunday, July 14
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) JolietJoliet Memorial Stadium

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results