View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Thursday, March 14
Genesis Distance Time Trial (HS, MS) GreenwoodClark Pleasant Middle Sch...
Saturday, March 16
Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) Terre HauteRose-Hulman - Cook Stadiu...
Stan Lyons Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) IndianapolisButler University Track
Monday, March 18
Early Bird Co-Ed Throws Invitational (HS) GreencastleSouth Putnam HS
Tuesday, March 19
Boone County (Lebanon, Western Boone, Zionsville) (HS) ZionsvilleSt. Vincent Health Stadiu...
Homestead @ Huntington North (HS) HuntingtonKriegbaum Field
Western vs Hamilton Heights (HS) RussiavilleWestern HS
Wednesday, March 20
Hobart Dual (MS, UnA) HobartHobart HS Frank Kurth Fie...
sheridan vs frankton (HS) Sheridansheridan hs
Sheridan-Franton Girls (HS) sheridansheridan hs
Thursday, March 21
Fortune Academy Meet (HS) IndianapolisFortune Academy
Madison-Grant vs Eastern (HS) GreentownEastern HS
Saturday, March 23
IWU Polar Bear Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) MarionIndiana Wesleyan Track
Tuesday, March 26
Busco @ Woodlan (MS) WoodburnWoodlan HS
Busco @ Woodlan (MS) WoodburnWoodlan Jr.-Sr. HS
Wednesday, March 27
West Lafayette v. Zionsville (HS) West LafayetteWest Lafayette Track Comp...
April
Monday, April 1
Charlestown, North Harrison, @ South Central MS (MS) Elizabeth South Central Middle Scho...
Northview/Clay City/Owen Valley/South Putnam (HS) BrazilNorthview HS
Trinity, Crothersville, Hauser Triangular (HS) SeymourTrinity Lutheran HS
Tuesday, April 2
Blackford/Jay County/Southern Wells Tri-meet (HS) Hartford CityBlackford HS
Eastern,Taylor @ Tipton 3 - Way (HS) TiptonTipton HS
GSSC Quad Griffith/Calumet/Hanover/Wheeler (HS) ValparaisoWheeler HS
Lutheran/Edinburgh/Hauser Meet (HS) EdinburghEdinburgh HS
Seymour @ Columbus East (HS) ColumbusColumbus East HS
Southwestern, Waldron, and Greenwood Christian (MS) ShelbyvilleWaldron HS
WC Girls Dual vs Lawrence North (HS) IndianapolisWarren Central HS
Wes-Del / Elwood Triangular Meet (HS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Western Boone / Clinton Prairie / Frankfort (HS) FrankfortFrankfort HS
Western vs Northwestern (HS) RussiavilleWestern HS
Wednesday, April 3
Cowan/Daleville/Elwood (HS) MuncieDaleville HS
Thursday, April 4
Cville, Borden, West Washington (MS) CrothersvilleCrothersville
Edgewood/Martinsville/Brown County (HS) EllettsvilleEdgewood HS
JCD/ Rising Sun/ Switzerland Co. (HS) OsgoodJac-Cen-Del JR/SR HS
Mooresville/MCA/Genesis (MS) MooresvillePaul Hadley Middle School
Plainfield, Decatur Central, Perry Meridian Tri-Me... (HS) IndianapolisPlainfield HS
Tell City vs. Southridge (MS) Tell CityTell City
Waldron, Southwestern, Trinity meet (HS) WaldronWaldron Jr/Sr HS
Friday, April 5
Corydon Stargazer (HS) CorydonCorydon Central HS
Muncie Central @ Huntington North (HS) HuntingtonKriegbaum Field
Triton Central Invitational (HS) FairlandTriton Central HS
Wheeler/Bowman/Lighthouse (HS) ValparaisoWheeler HS
Saturday, April 6
Burris Invitational (HS) MuncieBall State University
Columbus North Invitational (HS) ColumbusColumbus North HS
Culver Academy Relays (HS) CulverCulver Academy
Monday, April 8
Austin, Clarksville, East Washington (MS) ClarksvilleClarksville HS
Daleville/Alexandria/Wes-Del (HS) GastonWes-Del HS
Park Tudor (MS) IndianapolisPark Tudor
South Dearborn Middle School Invitational (MS) AuroraSouth Dearborn
West Vigo Vs Otter Creek (MS) West Terre HauteOtter creek
Wood Memorial vs. Southridge (MS) Oakland CityWood Memorial
Woodrow Wilson vs North Clay (MS) Terre HauteWoodrow Wilson Middle Sch...
Tuesday, April 9
Bellmont @ Huntington North (HS) HuntingtonKriegbaum Field
Blackford/Alexandria/Eastbrook (HS) Hartford CityBlackford HS
Blue River Valley/Cowan (HS) MuncieCowan HS
Brownsburg East vs Danville MS (MS) BrownsburgBrownsburg East Middle Sc...
CHS vs CP Dual (HS) ChestertonCHS
Heritage Christian vs. Belzer (MS) IndianapolisBelzer Middle School
Heritage Hills/ Jasper (MS) Lincoln CityHeritage Hills HS
Highland/Lowell Dual (HS) LowellHighland HS
Indianapolis Lutheran Saints Invitational (HS) IndianapolisIndianapolis Lutheran HS
John Wooden MS/ Lighthouse / Batchelor (MS) MartinsvilleMartinsville HS
Kokomo, Western @ Tipton (HS) TiptonTipton HS
Lapel, Wes-Del & Liberty Christian (HS) GastonWes-Del HS
Selma @ Monroe Central (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central Junior HS
Shelbyville @ Columbus East (HS) ColumbusColumbus East HS
Sheridan vs. Tri-Central (HS) sharpsvilletri-central HS
Southridge vs. South Spencer (MS) HuntingburgSouthridge
Southwestern, Waldron, and Shelbyville (MS) ShelbyvilleSouthwestern HS
Westfield/Zionsville (HS) ZionsvilleZionsville HS
Wednesday, April 10
Busco & Westview @ Fremont (MS) FremontFremont HS
Frankfort MS and Tipton @ Western (MS) RussiavilleWestern
Meet Vs Emminence, North Putnam (MS) ClaytonCascade
Monroe Central @ Cowan (MS) MuncieCowan
Owen Valley vs North Clay (MS) SpencerOwen Valley Middle School
Paris Vs West Vigo (MS) West Terre HauteWest Vigo Middle School
Scottsburg, Cville (MS) Scottsburg, INScottsburg
Southwestner, Triton, and South Decatur (MS) ShelbyvilleSouthwestern HS
Union City Quad (MS) MuncieUnion City
Western / Tipton / Frankfort (MS) RussiavilleWestern
Thursday, April 11
4 Way Blackford, Wes-Del, West Jay @ Monroe Centra... (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central
Andrean @ Hobart (HS) HobartHobart HS Brickyard
Belzer & Northview at Zionsville West Middle Schoo... (MS) WhitestownZionsville West Middle Sc...
Brownsburg East vs Decatur Central MS (MS) BrownsburgBrownsburg East Middle Sc...
Busco @ Carroll (MS) Fort WayneCarroll Middle School
Clay City/North Central/West Vigo (HS) West Terre HauteWest Vigo HS
Columbus Northside/Franklin (MS) ColumbusColumbus Northside Middle...
Daleville/Wes Del/Union (HS) DalevilleDaleville HS
Franklin County/Batesville (MS) BrookvilleFranklin County
Heritage Christian vs. Lapel, Traders Point (MS) LapelLapel HS
Jasper, CSMS, CNMS (MS) NewburghCastle South Middle Schoo...
Meet Vs Avon North/Kingsway (MS) ClaytonAvon North
Mooresville 3 Way- Whiteland, Plainfield (HS) MooresvilleMooresville HS
New Albany Relays (HS, MS) New AlbanyNew Albany HS
New Prairie vs. LaVille/Westville (MS) LakevilleLaVille Jr.-Sr. HS
North Harrison/Highland Hills/Corydon Central (MS) RamseyNorth Harrison HS
Northridge @ Grissom (MS) MishawakaGrissom Middle School
SMS vs. Pike Central (MS) HuntingburgSMS
SWHanover/JCD/Trinity Lutheran (HS) Hanover, IN 47243SouthWestern Hanover HS
Friday, April 12
2019 Joe Schott Twilight Invitational (HS) IndianapolisDecatur Central HS
Flashes Showcase (HS) IndianapolisFranklin Central HS
Hauser, Scecina Memorial, Fortune Academy (HS) HopeHauser Jr.-Sr. HS
Lafayette Jeff Sprinter Showcase (HS) IndianapolisLafayette Jef
Lafayette Jefferson Brocho Sprinter Showcase (HS) LafayetteLafayette Jefferson HS
Mitchell, Shoals @ Bedford North Lawrence (HS) BedfordBedford North Lawrence HS
Panther Invitational (HS) KnightstownKnightstown HS
Park Tudor Showcase (HS) IndianapolisPark Tudor
Sprinter Showcase (HS) IndianapolisLafayette Jeff
Union County MS Invitational (MS) LibertyUnion County
Saturday, April 13
4th Annual Forsberg Relays (MS) BloomingtonBloomington HS North
Ben Davis Relays (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis HS
Big Orange Invitational (HS) ArcadiaHamilton Heights HS
Chesterton Relays (HS) ChestertonChesterton HS
Indiana DIII Championships (Collegiate, UnA) GreencastleDePauw - Blackstock Stadi...
Little 5 (HS) HobartHobart HS
North Side Relays (HS) Fort WayneNorth Side HS
Patriot Challenge (HS) Terre HauteTerre Haute North HS
Randolph Southern Small School Invite (HS) LynnRandolph Southern HS
Sam Sumner Invitational (HS) Borden William W Borden HS
Tell City Marksmen Invitational (HS) Tell CityTell City HS
Wheeler HS Bearcat Invitational (HS) ValparaisoWheeler HS
Sunday, April 14
Guerin Catholic CYO Meet #1 (MS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic
Monday, April 15
Borden/SC/Lnsvl/Corydon (MS) BordenBorden
Brownsburg East vs Plainfield MS (MS) BrownsburgBrownsburg East Middle Sc...
Busco & Prairie Heights @ Central Noble (MS) AlbionCentral Noble HS
Cowan/Seton Catholic/Wes-Del (HS) GastonWes-Del HS
Dubois vs. SMS (MS) HuntingburgNortheast Dubois
Edgewood vs Indian Springs (MS) WarsawEdgewood Middle School
ELM-Indian Creek Brown Co Tri Meet (MS) TrafalgarIndian Creek
Heritage Christian vs. Park Tudor, Kingsway Christ... (MS) IndianapolisHeritage Christian School
Lincoln vs Wawasee (MS) SyracuseWawasee Middle School
Monroe Central, Inspire Academy, Union @ Union Cit... (MS) Union CityUnion City
MS Invite (MS) MuncieBall State Track and Fiel...
Roncalli/Cathedral Dual (HS) IndianapolisRoncalli
Tri-North - Edgewood Duel Meet (MS) EllettsvilleEdgewood HS
UTMS Tri vs St. Paul/River Forest (MS) ValparaisoUnion Township Middle Sch...
Wea Ridge vs WL/BC (MS) LafayetteWea Ridge Middle School
West Noble, Westview @ Garrett (MS) GarrettGarrett Middle School
WV Intra-Squad Meet (MS) West Terre HauteWest Vigo
Zionsville West Middle School @ Avon South Middle ... (MS) AvonAvon South Middle School
Tuesday, April 16
Austin, Scottsburg Meet (MS) ScottsburgScottsburg Middle Schoo;
Ben Davis/Cathedral Dual (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
Blackford/Frankton/Mississinewa (HS) FranktonFrankton
Bloomfield/Shakamak/South Putnam/Sullivan/Clay Cit... (HS) Clay CityClay City HS
Brebeuf (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf
Center Grove Middle School Central VS Clark Pleasa... (MS) GreenwoodCGMSC
CHS/Valpo/LP Dual (HS) ChestertonCHS
Clay South Bend, Jimtown, and Trinity Triangular (HS) South BendClay South Bend HS
Crestview & Riverview @ Lakeview (MS) WarsawLakeview Middle School
CYO North Deanery Meet (MS) IndianapolisBishop Chatard HS
Edgewood vs Bremen (MS) WarsawBremen HS
Grissom @ Northwood (MS) WakarusaNorthwood Middle School
Guerin Catholic vs Heritage Christian (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic HS
Hamilton Heights (MS) ArcadiaHamilton Heights
Hamilton SE/Zionsville (HS) ZionsvilleZionsville HS
Heritage Hills (MS) Lincoln CityHeritage Hills HS
Hunt North @ New Haven (HS) New HavenNew Haven HS
JCD/ SouthDecatur/TrinityLutheran/Oldenburg (HS) OsgoodJac-Cen-Del JR/SR HS
Johnson County Meet (HS) WhitelandWhitelandCommunity HS
Kankakee Valley/Kouts/DeMotte Christian (MS) DemotteKankakee Valley Middle Sc...
Lincoln vs Rochester (MS) PlymouthPlymouth HS
Meet Vs. Tri West/Monrovia (MS) ClaytonCascade
Munster @ Hobart (HS) HobartHobart HS
Southmont, Twin Lakes @McCutcheon (HS) LafayetteMcCutcheon HS
Tecumseh vs Roosevelt (MS) LafayetteScheumann Stadium
Triton Central Middle School 4-Way Meet (MS) FairlandTriton Central Middle Sch...
Wednesday, April 17
Batchelor at Columbus Northside (MS) ColumbusColumbus North HS
Busco @ Eastside (MS) ButlerEastside HS
Chicago Christian MS Track Invitational (MS) Palos HeightsChicago Christian HS
Driver @ Monroe Central (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central
Guerin Catholic vs University and Wisdom Builders (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic
LaVille v OD v Culver (MS) HamletOregon-Davis
Lutheran Meet (HS) IndianapolisLutheran HS
Meet Vs Cloverdale/Greencastle (MS) ClaytonCascade
Monrovia MS vs. Speedway adn Triton Central (MS) MonroviaMonrovia vs. Speedway and...
North Clay vs Sarah Scott (MS) BrazilNorth Clay Middle School
UTMS Dual vs Griffith MS (MS) ValparaisoUnion Township Middle Sch...
Western, Eastern (Greentown) & Lewis Cass (HS) GreentownEastern HS
Westview @ Central Noble (MS) AlbionCentral Noble
Thursday, April 18
JCD/ Milan/ Shawe/ TrinityLutheran (HS) OsgoodJac-Cen-Del JR/SR HS
PHHS Boys Invitational (HS) AndersonPHHS
South Dearborn Invitational (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn
Southwestern vs. Edinburgh, Indian Creek, & Greenw... (MS) ShelbyvilleSouthwestern HS
Saturday, April 20
Deardurff Classic (HS) LowellLaPorte MS
Lady Kingsmen Invitational (HS) MishawakaPenn HS
Monday, April 22
Centerville at Hagerstown (MS) HagerstownHagerstown Jr Sr HS
Central Relays (HS) MuncieMuncie Central HS
Delphi/Twin Lakes/Tri County/Central Catholic (MS) DelphiDelphi
Edgewood at Batchelor (MS) BloomingtonBloomington HS South
Fairfield @ Busco (MS) ChurubuscoChurubusco Jr.-Sr. High
LaVille/Pioneer at West Central (MS) FrancesvilleWest Central
Lincoln vs Lakeview (MS) PlymouthPlymouth HS
Prairie Heights @ Westview (MS) TopekaWestview
Shelbyville vs. Greensburg (MS) GreensburgGreensburg HS
UTMS Dual at Hanover Central MS (MS) Cedar LakeHanover Central Middle Sc...
Wilson Vs West Vigo (MS) Terre HauteWest Vigo Middle School
Tuesday, April 23
@ Daleville w/ APA, Wapahani, & Liberty Christian (HS) AndersonDaleville HS
Avon South @ Brownsburg East (MS) BrownsburgBrownsburg East Middle Sc...
Batesville, Hauser, Jac-Cen-Del, North Decatur Qua... (HS) BatesvilleBatesville HS
Bi-County Meet (MS) West LebanonSeeger Memorial Jr/Sr HS
Blackhawk Christian @ Busco (MS) ChurubuscoChurubusco Jr.-Sr. HS
Blue River, Wes Del, Shenandoah (HS) Middletown, IndianaShenandoah HS
Carmel/Zionsville (HS) ZionsvilleZionsville Community HS
CHS-LC-MC Double Dual (HS) ChestertonCHS
CPMS Tri Meet with GCA (MS) GreenwoodCPMS
Goshen @ Northridge (MS) MiddleburyNorthridge Middle School
Greenwood, Mooresville @ Decatur Central (HS) IndianapolisDecatur Central HS
Guerin Catholic vs Scecina (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic
Hamilton Heights (MS) ArcadiaHamilton Heights
Hendricks County HS Championships (HS) PlainfieldPlainfield HS
Highland/Hobart (HS) HighlandHighland HS
Hunt North @ Leo (HS) LeoLeo HS
Jasper/ Tell City (MS) JasperJasper Middle School
Jasper/ Tell City (MS) JasperJasper Middle School
Pendleton Heights Invite (HS) IndianapolisPendlteon
Pierre Moran vs Grissom (MS) MishawakaGrissom Middle School
SB Clay vs Mishawaka Marian HS Dual Meet (HS) South BendClay South Bend HS
Seymour Boys' Track Invitational (HS) SeymourSeymour HS
sheridan vs. traders point academy (HS) sheridansheridan hs
SMS vs. Tecumseh and Gibson Southern (MS) HuntingburgSMS
Wayne County Championship (HS) HagerstownHagerstown
West Side MS @ Northridge (MS) MiddleburyNorthridge Middle School
Western-Harrison (WL)-West Lafayette (HS) RussiavilleWestern HS
Zionsville West @ Zionsville Middle School (MS) Zionsvillle Zionsville Middle School
Wednesday, April 24
At Greenville/Northeastern/Mad River (MS) Greenville Greenville HS
Burris/Cowan/Randolph Southern/Union (HS) MuncieCowan HS
Chicago Christian League Relay Meet (MS) Palos HeightsChicago Christian HS
Daleville @ Monroe Central (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central
LaVille vs Bremen/SBCA (MS) LakevilleLaVille HS
Leo @ Bellmont (MS) DecaturBellmont Middle School
Lincoln at New Prairie (MS) New CarlisleNew Prairie Track
Meet Vs South Putnam/Beech Grove (MS) ClaytonCascade
North Clay vs Edgewood (MS) BrazilNorth Clay Middle School
Tri North @ Central Middle School (MS) ColumbusColumbus East HS
UTMS Dual at Lake Station MS (MS) Lake StationLake Station Edison HS
Thursday, April 25
CGMSC VS New Augusta (MS) GreenwoodCGMSC
Eastern Hancock Invitational (HS) CharlottesvilleEastern Hancock HS
Highland Invitational (HS) HighlandHighland HS
Monrovia Quad Meet (HS) MonroviaMonrovia HS
New Prarie vs Grissom (MS) MishawakaGrissom Middle School
Northridge MS @ Concord MS (MS) ElkhartConcord Jr High
Friday, April 26
Benton Central Relays (MS) Oxford, INBenton Central
Circle City Conference (HS) IndianapolisBishop Chatard
City Championship Meet (MS) MuncieBall State Track and Fiel...
Conference Indiana Championships (HS) BloomingtonBloomington HS North
East Central Invitational (HS) BrookvilleEast Central
Keith Jones Classic (HS) Clay CityClay City HS
Lakeview Relays (MS) WarsawLakeview Middle School
MIC Championships (HS) IndianapolisWarren Central HS
Mid-Eastern Conference Junior High Championship (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central
New Haven Relays (HS) New HavenNew Haven HS
North Harrison Invitational (HS) RamseyNorth Harrison HS
North Putnam Meet (MS) RoachdaleNorth Putnam Middle Schoo...
Northeastern Knight Invite (HS) Fountain CityNortheastern HS
Park Tudor Invitational (HS) IndianapolisPark Tudor HS
Tipton Invitational (HS) TiptonTipton HS
Westview Invitational (MS) TopekaWestview
Zionsville Invitational (HS) ZionsvilleZionsville Community HS
Saturday, April 27
CIC Jr. High Conference (MS) FairmountMadison Grant
Conference Indiana Unified Championships (HS) BloomingtonBloomington HS North
Greensburg Junior High Invitational (MS) GreensburgGreensburg
HHC Unified Meet (HS) ColumbusColumbus East HS
Hoosier Heritage Conference MS Championships (MS) GreenfieldGreenfield HS
Lime City Relays (HS) HuntingtonKriegbaum Field
Muncie Bearcat Invitational (HS) MuncieMuncie Central HS
Terre Haute South Futures Middle School Invitation... (MS) Terre HauteTerre Haute South HS
THS Futures Meet (MS) Terre HauteTerre Haute South Vigo HS
Sunday, April 28
CYO Nativity Meet 28-Apr 2019 (MS) IndianapolisCreston Middle School
Guerin Catholic CYO Meet #2 (MS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic
St. Jude Track Meet (MS) IndianapolisRoncalli HS
Monday, April 29
Brownsburg East @ Zionsville West (MS) Whitestown,Zionsville West Middle Sc...
Brownsburg East at Zionsville West (MS) BrownsburgZionsville West Middle Sc...
Center Grove MSC VS New Palestine Junior High (MS) New PalestineNew Palestine Junior High
Cowan/Yorktown (HS) MuncieCowan HS
Forest Park vs Crawford Co (MS) FerdinandForest Park
Heritage Christian (HS) IndianapolisBishop Chatard
Meet Vs. Speedway/Emminence (MS) ClaytonCascade
New Haven vs Woodlan (MS) New HavenWoodlan Jr. HS
Shelby County Junior High Championships (MS) ShelbyvilleTriton Central
Southern Wells Relays (MS) PonetoSouthern Wells HS
Tell City (MS) NewburghCastle South Middle Schoo...
Tri-North - John Wooden Duel Meet (MS) BloomingtonBloomington HS North
Western Boone/Tri-West/University (HS) ThorntownWestern Boone
Whitley County JH Meet (MS) ChurubuscoChurubusco Jr.-Sr. HS
Tuesday, April 30
CHS vs MHS & PHS (HS) ChestertonMerrillville HS
Harrison County Championship Meet (MS) ElizabethSouth Central HS
Hauser Dual Meet (HS) HopeHauser HS
Henry County Meet (HS) KnightstownKnightstown HS
Heritage Christian @ Beech Grove (MS) IndianapolisBeech Grove
Hoosier Crossroads Conference (HS) FishersHamilton Southeastern HS
Howard County MS Meet (MS) RussiavilleWestern HS
Jac-Cen-Del, South RIpley, Switzerland County, Sha... (HS) OsgoodJac-Cen-Del HS
KV/Hobart/Lowell Triangular (HS) WheatfieldKV HS
Mid-State Conference Meet (HS) WhitelandWhiteland Community HS
River Forest Meet (HS) HobartRiver Forest HS
Senior Night with Wapahani and Wes-Del (HS) MuncieBall State Track and Fiel...
Shelby County HS Championships (HS) ShelbyvilleSouthwestern HS
May
Wednesday, May 1
Bloomington North vs. Bloomington South Unified (HS) BloomingtonBloomington HS North
Clark- Floyd MS Championship (MS) New Albany New Albany HS
Greater Lafayette JV City County Meet (HS) LafayetteMcCutcheon HS
Hagerstown @ Monroe Central (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central
Hendricks County MS Championships (MS) PlainfieldPlainfield MS
JR GSSC Conference Meet (MS) GaryCalumet HS
Lafayette Jr High City Meet (MS) LafayetteScheumann Stadium
Lakeland & Oak Farm @ Busco (MS) ChurubuscoChurubusco Jr.-Sr. HS
Lakeview vs. Bremen (MS) WarsawLakeview Middle School
Lincoln vs LaVille vs Triton (MS) Lakeville LaVille Jr/Sr HS
Morgan Township/DeMotte Christian/Oregon Davis (MS) ValparaisoMorgan Township
NP Blue & Gold Meet (HS) New CarlisleNew Prairie HS
Quad Meet w/Elwood/Tri-Central/Tipton (HS) AndersonElwood HS
Summit @ Woodside (MS) Fort WayneWoodside Middle
Test meet-HHMS (MS) GeorgetownTest meet-HHMS
Tri JH Invitational (MS) StraughnTri Jr/Sr High
VCSC 2019 County Championships (MS) Terre HauteTerre Haute North HS
Vigo County Middle School Track And Field Champion... (MS) Terre HauteTerre Haute North
Thursday, May 2
4x800m (MS) PlymouthPlymouth HS
Big Blue Relays (HS) North VernonJennings County HS
Edgewood vs Wawasee (MS) WarsawEdgewood Middle School
Grissom vs Schmucker (MS) MishawakaSchmucker Middle School
HCC Championships (HS) AvonAvon HS
Indian Creek, Brown County, Hauser, Southwestern (HS) TrafalgarIndian Creek High Shool
LaVille vs Urey (MS) Walkerton, INJohn Glenn HS
Northwood @ Northridge (MS) MiddleburyNorthridge Middle School
Randolph County Meet (HS) Union CityUnion City HS
Ripley County Championship (HS) BatesvilleBatesville
South Bend St. Joe City Meet (HS) South BendSouth Bend St. Joe HS
SWIAC Championships (HS) LintonLinton-Stockton HS
Friday, May 3
Delaware County Meet (HS) MuncieDelta HS
Greenfield Central Invitational (HS) GreenfieldGreenfield Central HS
Hoosier Conference Meet (HS) West LafayetteWest Lafayette HS
Hoosier Heartland conference (HS) FloraCarroll HS
Indiana Crossroads Conference Championships (HS) ShelbyvilleSpeedway HS
North Central Conference Meet (HS) LafayetteScheumann Stadium
Northeast 8 Conference (HS) New HavenNew Haven HS
Pike Invitational (HS) IndianapolisPike HS
PLAC Conference Meet (HS) LeopoldPerry Central HS
SWIAC Championships (HS) LintonLinton-Stockton HS
Tiger Booster Invitational (HS) HagerstownHagerstown
TSC meet (MS) LafayetteHarrison HS
Saturday, May 4
Bi-County Meet (MS) MoroccoNorth Newton Junior/Senio...
Connersville Middle School Invite (MS) ConnersvilleConnersville
Crown Point Meet (MS) Crown Point1000 S Main St
Indy Genesis Track Championships (non-state affili... (HS, MS, Club, UnA) GreenwoodClark Pleasant Middle Sch...
Marion County 9th Grade Meet (HS) IndianapolisFranklin Central HS
New Haven Middle School Invitational (MS) New HavenNew Haven HS
NWI Last Chance Middle School Invitational (MS) ValparaisoWheeler HS
Pioneer Conference JH Meet (MS) MuncieBall State University
Pioneer Conference Meet (HS) MuncieBall State University
Red Storm Relays (MS) PlymouthPlymouth HS
TSC meet (MS) LafayetteHarrison HS
Sunday, May 5
CYO Meet SS Frances & Clare Week #3 (MS) GreenwoodCenter Grove Middle Schoo...
Guerin Catholic CYO Meet #3 (MS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic
Monday, May 6
4 Way Monroe Central, Seton Catholic, Union @ Rand... (MS) LynnRandolph Southern
5th/6th Grade Meet @HHMS (MS) GeorgetownHHMS Track
Hamilton Heights (MS) ArcadiaHamilton Heights
Henry County JH Meet (MS) StraughnTri Jr/Sr High
Heritage Christian vs. Greenwood Chr, Wisdom Bldrs... (MS) IndianapolisHeritage Christian School
HNAC Meet (MS) CulverCulver HS
Illiana Triangular (HS) DyerIlliana Christian HS
Indianapolis Girls City (HS) IndianapolisTech HS
JH PAC (MS) Tell CityTell City
Lakeland @ Westview (MS) TopekaWestview
Mid-Southern Conference (MS) BrownstownBrownstown Central HS
Middle School MICC Speedway, Indiana (MS) IndianapolisMICC
Monroe County Middle School Championships (MS) BloomingtonBloomington HS North
NIC Girls Meet (HS) New CarlisleMishawaka HS
Ohio River Valley Conference Middle School Champio... (MS, Club) OsgoodJac-Cen-Del
South Spencer, CSMS, CNMS (MS) NewburghCastle South Middle Schoo...
St John/St Mary/CP Christian (MS) Cedar LakeHanover Central HS
vs. Shelbyville/Southport (MS) New PalestineNew Palestine Junior High
Warren Central Underclass Invitational (HS) IndianapolisWarren Central HS
West Noble @ Busco (MS) ChurubuscoChurubusco HS
Tuesday, May 7
Big 11 Conference Prelims (MS) MiddleburyConcord HS
Clay City vs. North Daviess (HS) ElnoraNorth Daviess HS
Clay vs. HSE and Noblesville East (MS) CarmelClay Middle School
Dubois County Invitational (MS) JasperJasper Middle School
Edgewood vs Lakeview, Lincoln, Wawasee (MS) WarsawEdgewood Middle School
Evansville Middle School City Track Meet (MS) EvansvilleCentral HS
Fairfield @ Westview (MS) TopekaWestview Track
GSSC Conference Meet (Girls) (HS) ValparaisoWheeler HS
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference (HS) ColumbusColumbus East HS
Lincoln vs Bremen (MS) BremenBremen Middle School
MARION COUNTY GIRLS TRACK MEET (HS) IndianapolisNORTH CENTRAL HS
MHC HS Championship (HS) WaldronWaldron Jr.-Sr. HS
Morgan County Meet (HS) MooresvilleMooresville HS
NCC Conference Meet (HS) HobartHobart HS
North Clay Distance Showcase 1 (MS) BrazilNorthview HS
Ohio River Valley Conference Championship (HS) VevaySwiterland County HS
sheridan versus lapel (HS) sheridansheridan hs
Sunman-Dearborn Middle School Invitational (MS) BrookvilleEast Central
TEC JH Conference (MS) Union CityUnion City HS
WCJC (MS) LafayetteBenton Central
West Central Junior Conference Meet (MS) LafayetteScheumann Stadium
Zionsville West & Fall Creek @ Creekside (MS) CarmelCreekside Middle School
Wednesday, May 8
Brownsburg/Zionsville (HS) BrownsburgBrownsburg HS
CCJHAA Championships (MS) Palos HeightsTrinity Christian College
Delaware County JH Meet (MS) MuncieDelta HS
Eastern Hancock @ Monroe Central (MS) Parker CityMonroe Central
Homestead @ Huntington North (G) (HS) HuntingtonKriegbaum Field
Howard County Meet (HS) RussiavilleWestern HS
Indianapolis Boys City (HS) IndianapolisTech
Jr. Mid-State Conference Meet (HS, MS) WhitelandWhiteland Community HS
MARION COUNTY BOYS MEET (HS) IndianapolisNORTH CENTRAL HS
NHMLC Track and Field Championship (MS) Fort WayneCarroll Middle School
Thursday, May 9
Boys' Hamilton County Championship (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Championship (HS) BrookvilleFranklin County
GSSC Conference Meet (Boys) (HS) ValparaisoWheeler HS
Hoosier Hills Boys Conference (HS) North VernonJennings County HS
Hunt North/North Side @ Homestead (HS) Fort WayneHomestead HS
LMSAC Invite (MS) LowellLowell HS
Mid Hoosier MS Conference (MS) WaldronWaldron HS
New Palestine v. Mount Vernon (MS) New PalestineNew Palestine Junior High
NIC Boys Meet (HS) New CarlisleMishawaka HS
Sagamore Conference - LMS Results (MS) LebanonNorthridge
Sagamore MS Championships (MS) CrawfordsvilleNorth Montgomery HS
TEC Meet (HS) Fountain CityNortheastern HS
Friday, May 10
ACAC Track Championships (MS) BlufftonBluffton Middle School
Big11 Conference Championships (MS) ElkhartConcord HS
Lake Porter Middle School Conference Championship (MS) Crown PointCrown Point HS
Mid-Eastern Conference Championship (HS) Parker CityMonroe Central HS
MVMS Meet (MS) FortvilleMt Vernon HS
NE8 MS Championship Meet (MS) New HavenNew Haven HS
Northwest Suburban Conference (MS) ZionsvilleZiosnville Community HS
Sagamore HS Conference Championships (HS) DanvilleDanville HS
Sagamore MS Championships (MS) CrawfordsvilleNorth Montgomery HS
Union City JH Invitational (MS) Union CityUnion City HS
Saturday, May 11
CYO Championships (MS) IndianapolisIUPUI
Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Junior Varsity (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn
Freshman CIty (HS) IndianapolisHeritage Christian
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational (HS) HuntingtonKriegbaum Field
Jr. NECC Championships (MS) AngolaAngola HS
MIC Middle Track & Field School Championships (MS) KokomoWalter Cross Field
NELMSC Meet (MS) PlymouthPlymouth HS
SIJHAC Girls Conference (MS) JasperJasper Middle School
Western Indiana Conference (MS) NashvilleBrown County Junior HS
WIC Championship (MS) ClaytonSouth Putnam
Sunday, May 12
IHSAA 3 Participant Standard (HS) IndianapolisIHSAA
Monday, May 13
2019 IISL Conference Championship (MS) IndianapolisInternational School of I...
Heritage Christian vs. Westlane / Holy Cross (MS) IndianapolisHeritage Christian School
Johnson County Middle School Meet (HS, MS) GreenwoodCenter Grove Middle Schoo...
Tuesday, May 14
#1 East Chicago Central Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) East ChicagoEast Chicago Central HS
#10 Harrison Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) West LafayetteHarrison HS
#11 Hamilton Southeastern Girls IHSAA (HS) FishersHamilton Southeastern HS
#12 Zionsville Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) ZionsvilleZionsville HS
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) KendallvilleEast Noble HS
#14 FW Northrop Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) Fort WayneFW Northrop HS
#15 New Haven Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) New HavenNew Haven HS
#16 Marion Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) MarionIWU
#17 Delta Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) MuncieDelta HS
#18 Pendleton Heights Girls IHSAA Girls Sectional (HS) AndersonPendleton Heights HS
#19 North Central Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) IndianapolisNorth Central HS
#2 Lowell Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) LowellLowell HS
#20 Southport Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) SouthportSouthport HS
#21 Shelbyville Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) ShelbyvilleShelbyville HS
#22 Franklin Community Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) FranklinFranklin Community HS
#23 Connersville Girls IHSAA Sectionals (HS) ConnersvilleConnersville HS
#24 Franklin County Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) BrookvilleFranklin County HS
#25 Parke Heritage Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) RockvilleParke Heritage HS
#26 Bloomington North Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) BloomingtonBloomington North HS
#27 Seymour Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) SeymourSeymour HS
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) JeffersonvilleJeffersonville HS
#29 Floyd Central Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) Floyds KnobsFloyd Central
#3 Chesterton Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) ChestertonChesterton HS
#30 Perry Central Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) LeopoldPerry Central HS
#31 Princeton Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
#32 Mount Vernon Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
#4 Kanakakee Valley Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) WheatfieldKanakakee Valley HS
#5 Penn Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) MishawakaPenn HS
#6 Plymouth (formerly Bremen) Girls IHSAA Sectiona... (HS) PlymouthPlymouth HS
#7 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Sectional (HS) WarsawWarsaw HS
#8 Northwestern Girls IHSSA Sectional (HS) KokomoNorthwestern HS
#9 Benton Central Girls IHSSA Sectional (HS) OxfordBenton Central HS
Wednesday, May 15
Randolph County JH Meet (MS) LynnRandolph Southern HS
Thursday, May 16
#1 East Chicago Central Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) East ChicagoEast Chicago Central HS
#10 West Lafayette Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) West LafayetteWest Lafayette HS
#11 Carmel Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) CarmelCarmel HS
#12 Avon Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) AvonAvon HS
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) AngolaAngola HS
#14 FW Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) Fort WayneSouth Side HS
#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) New HavenNew Haven HS
#16 Marion Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) MarionIWU
#17 Muncie Central Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) MuncieMuncie Central HS
#18 Mt Vernon Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) FortvilleMount Vernon HS
#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) IndianapolisNorth Central HS
#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) Crown PointCrown Point HS
#20 Ben Davis Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis HS
#21 Warren Central Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) IndianapolisWarren Central
#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) ColumbusColumbus North
#23 Connersville Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) ConnersvilleConnersville HS
#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) St LeonEast Central HS
#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) Terre HauteTerre Haute North
#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) BloomingtonBloomington North
#27 Bedford North Lawrence Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) BedfordBedford North Lawrence HS
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) JeffersonvilleJeffersonville HS
#29 Corydon Central Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) CorydonCorydon Central HS
#3 Portage Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) PortagePortage HS
#30 Jasper Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) JasperJasper HS
#31 Princeton Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
#32 Evansville Central Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) EvansvilleEvansville Central HS
#4 Rensselaer Central Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) RensselaerRensselaer Central HS
#5 Penn Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) MishawakaPenn HS
#6 Plymouth Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) PlymouthPlymouth HS
#7 Goshen Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) GoshenGoshen HS
#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) KokomoKokomo HS
#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional (HS) OxfordBenton Central
Friday, May 17
Hamilton County Jr. High Meet (HS, MS) FishersFishers HS
Saturday, May 18
2019 Indiana Middle School Track & Field State Cha... (MS) Terre HauteTerre Haute South Vigo HS
Tuesday, May 21
#1 Portage Girls IHSAA Regional (HS) PortagePortage HS
#2 Warsaw Girls IHSAA Regional (HS) WarsawWarsaw HS
#3 Lafayette Jefferson Girls IHSAA Regional (HS) LafayetteLayfette Jefferson HS
#4 Marion Girls IHSAA Regional (HS) MarionIWU
#5 Ben Davis Girls IHSAA Regional (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis HS
#6 Shelbyville Girls IHSAA Regional (HS) ShelbyvilleShelbyville HS
#7 Bloomington North Girls IHSAA Regional (HS) BloomingtonBloomington North HS
#8 Evansville Central Girls IHSAA Regional (HS) EvansvilleEvansville Central HS
Thursday, May 23
#1 Valparaiso Boys IHSAA Regional (HS) Crown PointCrown Point HS
#2 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Regional (HS) KokomoKokomo HS
#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional (HS) LafayetteJefferson HS
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional (HS) MarionIWU
#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional (HS) IndianapolisNorth Central HS
#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional (HS) BloomingtonBloomington North HS
#7 Warren Central Boys IHSAA Regional (HS) IndianapolisWarren Central HS
#8 Evansville Central Boys IHSAA Regional (HS) EvansvilleEvansville Central HS
Friday, May 24
Miracle Mile (MS) Pendleton1 Arabian Dr, Pendleton, ...
Miracle Mile (MS) PendletonPendleton Heights HS
Saturday, May 25
Chick-Fil-A Youth Track Meet (Club, UnA) NoblesvilleBeaver Materials Field
Friday, May 31
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships (HS) BloomingtonIndiana University
June
Saturday, June 1
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships (HS) BloomingtonRobert C. Haugh Track & F...
Indiana Youth Track Association Youth Meet (Club, UnA) NoblesvilleBeaver Materials Field
Saturday, June 8
IYTA Midwest Youth Championships (Club, UnA) FishersFishers HS
Saturday, June 15
USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Champions... (Club, UnA) MuncieBriner Complex Ball State...
Sunday, June 16
USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Champions... (Club, UnA) MuncieBriner Complex Ball State...
Saturday, June 22
IYTA Championships (Club, UnA) CarmelCarmel HS Stadium

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results