View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Saturday, February 23
Lacey Hammer Meet 1 (Club, UnA) LaceySt Martins University
March
Friday, March 15
WindBreaker Invitational (HS, Club) MattawaWahluke HS Track
Sunday, March 17
Lacey Hammer Meet 2 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) LaceySaint Martins University
April
Sunday, April 14
Lacey Hammer Meet 4 (HS, Club, UnA) LaceySaint Martins University
Sunday, April 28
Lacey Hammer Meet 5 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) LaceySaint Martins University
May
Wednesday, May 1
Sun City Jamboree #1 (Club, UnA) YakimaFranklin MS
Saturday, May 4
Rainier Beach Invitational 2019 (Club, UnA) SeattleRainier Beach Invitationa...
Saturday, May 11
Cascade Striders & SCAA Relay Carnival (Club, UnA) KirklandLake Washington HS
Friday, May 17
Sun City Jamboree #2 (Club, UnA) YakimaEisenhower HS
Saturday, May 18
Team Blackout Elite Track Club 2nd Annual Track Me... (Club, UnA) PuyallupChief Leschi Schools
Sunday, May 19
Lacey Hammer Meet 7 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) LaceySaint Martins University
June
Saturday, June 1
Cascade Striders Inaugural Cliff Nixon Invitationa... (Club, UnA) KirklandLake Washington HS
Saturday, June 8
Bremerton Jaguars Annual Track Meet (Club, UnA) BremertonIntegrity Stadium (Silver...
NIKE Xtreme Speed Christal Johnson Memorial Meet (Club, UnA) AubunAuburn Memorial HS
Wednesday, June 12
Pierce County Track & Field Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Saturday, June 15
South Puget Sound Track Festival (Club, UnA) TacomaMt. Tahoma HS
USATF Association Championships (Club, UnA) KennewickSouthridge HS
USATF Inland Northwest Open & Masters Association ... (Club, UnA) KennewickSouthridge HS
Washington State Girls Decathlon Championship (HS, Club, UnA) SeattleWoolsey Stadium
Sunday, June 16
Washington State Girls Decathlon Championship (HS, Club, UnA) SeattleWoolsey Stadium
Friday, June 21
USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic ... (Club, UnA) KennewickSouthridge HS
USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic... (Club, UnA) TacomaMount Tahoma HS
Saturday, June 22
USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic ... (Club, UnA) KennewickSouthridge HS
USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic... (Club, UnA) TacomaMount Tahoma HS
Sunday, June 23
USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic... (Club, UnA) TacomaMount Tahoma HS
Saturday, June 29
5th Annual Kitsap Fliers Invitational (Club, UnA) Port OrchardKitsap Bank Stadium
July
Thursday, July 4
Tacoma Freedom Fair Beach Vault (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) TacomaRuston Way
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) TacomaMt Tahoma HS
Friday, July 5
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) TacomaMt Tahoma HS
Saturday, July 6
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) TacomaMt Tahoma HS
Sunday, July 7
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) TacomaMt Tahoma HS
Wednesday, July 10
Pierce County Track & Field Meet (Club, Collegiate) PuyallupSparks Stadium

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results