View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

April
Tuesday, April 9
PEM Jr High (HS, MS) PlainviewPEM
Thursday, April 11
Byron Jr High Meet (HS, MS) ByronByron Middle School
Monday, April 15
Blooming Prairie Jr High Meet (HS, MS) Blooming PrairieBlooming Prairie HS
Tuesday, April 16
Kasson-Mantorville Invitational (HS, MS) KassonKM HS
PEM Jr High (HS, MS) PlainviewPEM
Monday, April 22
Dover Eyota Jr. High Meet EyotaDover Eyota
Tuesday, April 23
Owatonna Junior High meet OwatonnaOwatonna HS
Perham PerhamPerham
Thursday, April 25
Medford Jr. High Invite OwatonnaMedford HS
Friday, April 26
Orono MS Invite Long LakeOrono HS
Pelican Rapids Pelican RapidsPelican Rapids
PEM Jr High (HS, MS) PlainviewPEM
St Peter JH Invite St PeterSt. Peter HS
Monday, April 29
Worthington Middle School Meet WorthingtonTrojan Field
May
Wednesday, May 1
Catholic Athletic Association-Twin Cities Champion... Mendota HeightsSt. Thomas Academy
Hawley MS DilworthHawley
Thursday, May 2
Crookston CrookstonCrookston
Lakeville North Middle School Meet LakevilleLakeville North
Friday, May 3
BP JH/JV Meet (HS, MS) Belle PlaineBelle Plaine Athletic Com...
Ellis Invitational (HS, MS) AustinAustin
WCC MS Quadrangular - Rockford RockfordRockford HS Stadium
WCC MS Quadrangular - Waconia (HS, MS) WaconiaWaconia
Saturday, May 4
PEM 7-10 Medal Meet (HS, MS) PlainviewPlainview-Elgin-Milville ...
Monday, May 6
Ada AdaAda
Lake City 7th & 8th Grade Meet (HS, MS) Lake CityLake City HS
NLS Middle School Invite #1 New LondonNew London-Spicer HS
Thursday, May 9
DE Middle School Meet Rochesterde
Friday, May 10
Owatonna Jr. High Meet #2 OwatonnaOwatonna HS
Pelican Rapids Pelican RapidsPelican Rapids
Stewartville 7th & 8th Grade Meet (HS, MS) StewartvilleStewartville HS
Monday, May 13
NLS Middle School Invite #2 New LondonNew London-Spicer HS
Tuesday, May 14
St. Paul Middle School Varsity Championship Saint PaulHarding
Thursday, May 16
HVL Jr High Track Meet (HS, MS) StewartvilleStewartville HS
Worthington MS Meet WorthingtonTrojan Field
Friday, May 17
JH MRC CHAMPIONSHIPS Belle PlaineBelle Plaine Athletic Con...
WCC East JH Championship WaconiaWaconia HS
Wright County Conference Middle School RockfordRockford Track
Monday, May 20
CLC Middle School Boys Championships PlymouthWayzata HS
CLC Middle School Girls Championships HopkinsHopkins
Minnesota River Conference JV Championships (HS, MS) JordanJordan HS
Tuesday, May 21
9-10 Lake Conference Championships (HS, MS) Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Friday, May 24
Adidas Jr High Elite Meet (HS, MS) KassonKM HS
July
Thursday, July 25
YMCA Regional - Hamline (MS, Club) St PaulHamline University
August
Thursday, August 1
YMCA East Metro Track Meet (MS, Club) HastingsHastings HS
YMCA Regional - Coon Rapids (MS, Club) Coon RapidsCoon Rapids HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results