View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Saturday, March 30
GRC Indoor FoleyFoley Fieldhouse
April
Tuesday, April 2
Eastview Boys Tri Apple ValleyEastview HS
Faribault Invitational Faribault,Bill Smith Field
Luverne Invite LuverneLuverne HS
Mcc Early-bird SlaytonMCC sports complex
PEM Jr High Meet PlainviewPEM Track
Triton No Frills Invitational Dodge CenterTriton HS
Thursday, April 4
Jefferson Quad BloomingtonBloomington Jefferson
Rosemount/Apple Valley dual RosemountRosemount HS
Friday, April 5
"Cool" Dragon Invite Pine CityPine City HS
Belle Plaine Invite Belle PlaineBelle Plaine Athletic Com...
Cannon Falls JV Invite Cannon FallsCannon Falls HS
Edina vs Minnetonka - Boys EdinaEdina Community Center
MCC Rebel Relays SlaytonMCC Sports Complex
Observer/Wolverine Classic, April 5, 2019 Mountain LakeMt Lake Track
PEM Invitational PlainviewPEM
Steve Hill Invitational #1 MinnewaskaMinnewaska Area HS
Saturday, April 6
12th Berg/Seeger Classic FremontCalifornia School for the...
Brandon Valley Invite BrandonBrandon Valley HS
Mounds View Coed Invitational Moundsview High SchoMoundsview HS
Monday, April 8
BOLD/BLHS HOME TRACK & FIELD 2019 OLIVIABOLD HS
MRC JH Triangular Montgomery TriCIty United
Washburn vs. Chanhassen Dual ChanhassenChanhassen
Tuesday, April 9
Al Heitman Invitational StewartvilleStewartville HS
Cambridge-Isanti Quad CambridgeCI
Chaska Quad ChaskaChaska HS
Eagan Boys and Girls Tri EaganEagan HS
Eastview 9th & 10th Grade Apple ValleyEastview
Farmington Boys Invitational FarmingtonFarmington
Fergus Falls Otter Invite Fergus FallsFergus Falls HS
Lakeville South Girls Tri LakevilleLakeville South HS
LCWM Invite GlencoeMankato Indoor Track
Luverne Cardinals Relays LuverneLuverne HS
MRC Conference Quad Belle PlaineBelle Plaine Athletic Con...
New Prague Triangular New PragueNew Prague HS
New Ulm Quadrangular New UlmNew Ulm HS
Orono Invite #2 Long LakeOrono HS
PEM Jr High (HS, MS) PlainviewPEM
Prior Lake Boys Invitational Prior LakePrior Lake HS
Roseville Relays Saint PaulRoseville HS
Rush City Invite Rush CityRush City HS
St. James Area Invitational Saint JamesSJA Varsity Track
The BKM Duel to Rule V ByronByron Middle School
White Bear Lake SEC Boys Relays White Bear LakeWBL
Thursday, April 11
Byron Jr High Meet (HS, MS) ByronByron Middle School
Monday, April 15
Blooming Prairie Jr High Meet (HS, MS) Blooming PrairieBlooming Prairie HS
Jefferson vs. Chanhassen Dual BloomingtonBloomington Jefferson
Lake City Meet #1 Lake CityLake City HS
Mounds View Boys JV Mounds ViewMounds View
St Peter Invite #1 St PeterSt Peter HS
Tuesday, April 16
Big 9 Conference Triangular RochesterRochester Mayo
Big 9 Conference Triangular WinonaPaul Giel Field
Cannon Falls Invite #2 Cannon FallsCannon Falls HS
Eastview Quad Apple ValleyEastview
Esko "Polar Vortex" Time Trial EskoEsko Sports Complex
Farmington Girls Invite FarmingtonFarmington
Fulda Invitational SlaytonMCC Sports Complex
Glenn Amundsen Invitational StewartvilleStewartville HS
Hibbing Early Bird HibbingCheever Field
Kasson-Mantorville Invitational (HS, MS) KassonKM HS
Kunz Invite MahtomediMahtomedi HS
MCV Memorial Invite OnamiaOnamia HS
Mounds View Open Meet Arden HillsMounds View HS
MRC Conference Quad Le SueurLeSueur Henderson HS
PEM Jr High (HS, MS) PlainviewPEM
St. Louis Park Invitational St Louis ParkSLP
Tiger Cub JH Rush CityRush City HS
Visitation Invite West St PaulVisitation
WCC Quad HutchinsonHutchinson HS
WCC Quad Long Lakeorono HS
WCC Tri DelanoDelano HS
Thursday, April 18
Annandale Invitational AnnandaleAnnandale HS
Armstrong Invite Plymouth Armstrong HS
Dean Bishop Invitational AustinWestcott Stadium
Eagle Invitational FinlaysonEast Central HS
Faribault Invitational #3 FaribaultTed Nelson Track
Hutchinson Invitational HutchinsonHutchinson HS
IMAC Tri Meet-Blake HopkinsBlake School
JWP Invitational JanesvilleJWP
Norm Ayen Invitational CambridgeCambridge-Isanti HS
PEM Varsity PlainviewPEM
Shakopee Relays ShakopeeShakopee
Wayzata vs. Rosemount - Boys PlymouthWayzata HS
Saturday, April 20
Edina vs. Hopkins Dual EdinaEdina Community Center
Monday, April 22
Klas-Kronebusch Invitational WabashaWabasha-kellogg
Marshall Invitational MarshallMarshall Track Facility
Tuesday, April 23
Benson Invitational BensonBenson HS Varsity Track M...
Big 9 Boys Conference Triangular RochesterRochester Mayo
Big 9 Conference Tri @ Century RochesterCentury HS
Big 9 Conference Triangular WinonaPaul Giel Field
Big 9 Tri Boys - Austin AustinAustin
Brainerd Triangular BrainerdBrainerd HS
Falls Invite International FallsFalls HS
Farmington Invitational FarmingtonFarmington
Hopkins True Team Invitational HopkinsHopkins
IMAC Tri Meet - Minnehaha MinneapolisMinnehaha (South)
Joe Lane Invitational MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
Medford Invitational MedfordMedford HS
Metro East Triangular Saint PaulSt. Thomas Academy
Metro West Conference Relays ChanhassenChanhassen HS
Minneapolis City Relays MinneapolisMinneapolis SW
Monticello Invite MonticelloMonticello Stadium
MRC Conference Quad Belle PlaineBelle Plaine Athletic Com...
Pine City JH/JV Pine CityPine City HS
Roseville Invitational RosevilleRoseville HS
Tartan Conference Triangular OakdaleTartan HS
Thunder Relays Long PrairieLong Prairie- Grey Eagle
Two Harbors Invite Two HarborsTwo Harbors HS
Verne Herman Invitational PlainviewPEM
WCC Quad New LondonNew London-Spicer HS
WCC Quad WaconiaWaconia HS
WCC Tri RockfordRockford Track
WCC Tri VictoriaHoly Family Catholic HS
Wildcat Invitational EaganEagan HS
Worthington Quad WorthingtonTrojan Fiels
Wednesday, April 24
ISM Track Meet Eden PrairieInternational school
STA/Visitation - St. Croix LutheranCo-ed Dual Meet Saint PaulSt. Thomas Academy
Thursday, April 25
2019 Al Handahl Invitational Track Meet Granite Falls Yellow Medicine East HS
Apple Valley Meet Apple ValleyApple Valley
Blaze Invitational BurnsvilleBurnsville HS
Breckenridge KT Smith WahpetonNDSCS
Cougar Invitational LakevilleLakeville South HS
Delano Invitational DelanoDelano HS
Jordan Invitational JordanJordan HS
Lion Cub JH/JV OgilvieOgilvie HS
New Ulm Invite I New UlmNew Ulm HS
Sauke Centre Invitaitonal Sauk CentreSauk Centre
Spartan Invitational RichfieldRichfield
Tiger Relays StewartvilleStewartville HS
Worthington Invite WorthingtonTrojan Field
Friday, April 26
La Crescent-Hokah Invitational La CrescentEarl Seaton Field - La Cr...
Chengwatana Pine CityPine City HS
Don Fineran Panther Invitational Spring Lake ParkSpring Lake Park HS
Duluth East Invitational DuluthDuluth East HS
East Grand Forks Invitational East Grand ForksEast Grand Forks HS
Hamline Elite Meet Saint PaulHamline Elite Meet
Mt Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite Mountain LakeMt Lake
PEM Jr High (HS, MS) PlainviewPEM
St. Thomas Boys HS Invitational Saint PaulUniversity of St.Thomas
Steve Kerzie Invite VirginiaVirginia Track
Saturday, April 27
GPSD Championships FultonMissouri School for the D...
Monday, April 29
Hutchinson Middle School Meet HutchinsonHutchinson
Junior High MCC Inv SlaytonMCC Sports Complex4
Titan Invitational MontgomeryTri-City United HS
WCC Tri LitchfieldLitchfield HS
Tuesday, April 30
Big 9 Conference Triangular WinonaPaul Giel Field
Big9 Boys Conf Tri. @ Red Wing Red WingRed Wing HS
Crimson Invite Maple Grove Maple Grove HS
Hawley Invitational HawleyHawley HS
Old River Invitational Grand RapidsWebb LaBeau Track & Field...
May
Wednesday, May 1
Bob Stewart Invitational Mounds ViewMounds View
ChanChaska Dual ChanhassenChanhassen
Thursday, May 2
2019 Lakeview Varsity Track Meet CottonwoodLakeview HS
Bethlehem Academy Invite FaribaultFairbault
Burnsville Triangular BurnsvilleBurnsville HS
Chuck Ramthun Invitational ByronByron Middle School
Fulda Jr High Invitational SlaytonMCC Sports Complex
Hank Emmel Invitational Pelican RapidsPelican Rapids HS
IMAC Relay Championship HopkinsBlake School
JV Catholic School Invite Saint PaulSt. Thomas Academy
JV Lake Conference at Minnetonka MinneapolisMinnetonka HS
Lake City Meet #2 Lake CityLake City HS
Little Crow Invitational New LondonNew London-Spicer HS
Mayo Dick Norman Invitational RochesterRochester Mayo
Redwood Valley JH Track Invite 2019 Redwood FallsRedwood Valley JH Track I...
Ron Jensen Invite HinckleyBerquist Field
Rosemount - Prior Lake Dual RosemountRosemount HS
Rush City JH Invite Rush CityRush City HS
Spartan Invitational Long LakeOrono HS
St. Paul City True Team Meet St PaulSt. Paul Central
Worthington Meet WorthingtonTrojan Field
Friday, May 3
64th Doc Savage Invitational HibbingCheever Field
BP JH/JV Meet (HS, MS) Belle PlaineBelle Plaine Athletic Com...
Catholic School Invitational Saint PaulSt. Thomas Academy
Edina Invitational EdinaEdina Community Center
Ellis Invitational (HS, MS) AustinAustin
Farmington vs Lakeville Dual FarmingtonFarmington
It Keeps You Runnin’ Invitational La CrescentLa Crescent-Hokah HS
Sentinel Relays FairmontFairmont HS
Tartan vs Cretin Co Ed Dual OakdaleTartan HS
Wayzata Relays WayzataWayzata HS
WCC MS Quadrangular - Waconia (HS, MS) WaconiaWaconia
Saturday, May 4
Central Minnesota Mega Meet Sauk RapidsSauk Rapids-Rice Middle S...
Esko Showcase EskoEsko HS
PEM 7-10 Medal Meet (HS, MS) PlainviewPlainview-Elgin-Milville ...
Redhawk Invitational MinneapolisMinnehaha (South)
Simley Invitational Inver Grove HeightsSimley
Monday, May 6
ISM Track Meet Eden PrairieInternational School of M...
Jaguar JH/JV HinckleyBerquist Field
Lake City 7th & 8th Grade Meet (HS, MS) Lake CityLake City HS
True Team Section 3A PipestonePipestone
WCC JV Conf Championships VictoriaHoly Family Catholic
Tuesday, May 7
Gobbler Invite AitkinAitkin Athletic Fields
GSL Invite GlencoeGSL
True Team Section 1A EyotaDover-Eyota
True Team Section 1AA WinonaWinona
True Team Section 1AAA LakevilleLakeville South HS
True Team Section 2AA MarshallMarshall
True Team Section 2AAA EaganEagan HS
True Team Section 3AA Marine on St CroixSt. Croix Lutheran
True Team Section 3AAA Prior LakePrior Lake HS
True Team Section 4A Howard LakeHLWW
True Team Section 4AAA Elk RiverElk River
True Team Section 5A MontevideoMontevideo
True Team Section 5AA MilacaMilaca
True Team Section 5AAA CambridgeCambridge-Isanti
True Team Section 6A Pelican RapidsPelican Rapids
True Team Section 6AA RockfordRockford
True Team Section 6AAA Mounds ViewMounds View
True Team Section 7A CrosbyCrosby-Ironton
True Team Section 7AA EskoEsko
True Team Section 8A RoseauRoseau
True Team Section 8AA Detroit LakesDetroit Lakes
True Team Section 8AAA BrainerdBrainerd
Wednesday, May 8
Breckenridge Anderson-Schuler Relays WahpetonNDSCS
Thursday, May 9
Apple Valley Pentangular Meet Saint PaulApple Valley HS
Bomber Invite BrahamBraham HS
Dick Davidson Inv. SlaytonMCC Sports Complex
St. Croix Final Marine on St CroixSt. Criox Prep
True Team Section 4AA RichfieldRichfield
True Team Section 7AAA WaconiaWaconia
Friday, May 10
Giant Relays Le SueurLe Sueur-Henderson HS
John Tingstad Invitational HibbingCheever Field
Kettle River Races JH/JV FinlaysonEast Central HS
Matt Kero Invitational DuluthDuluth Denfeld
Stewartville 7th & 8th Grade Meet (HS, MS) StewartvilleStewartville HS
Saturday, May 11
Big South Conference Meet WasecaWaseca HS
Big South Small School Meet LuverneLuverne HS
HVL Conference Championships Dodge CenterTriton HS
Minnehaha Makeup Meet MinneapolisMinnehaha (South)
Monday, May 13
Junior High MCC Inv SlaytonMCC Sports Complex
Lakeville North Girls JV LakevilleLakeville North
MCAA Conference Meet StillwaterSt. Croix Prep
Richard Samuelson Invitational White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS
South Suburban Conference JV Meet Saint PaulApple Valley HS
SSC JV Girls - Eagan EaganEagan
Tuesday, May 14
Big 9 Tri - Austin AustinAustin
Big 9 Tri - Rochester JM RochesterRochester JM
Big9 B&G Conference Tri. @ Mayo RochesterRochester Mayo
Gopher Conference Championships Blooming PrairieBlooming Prairie HS
Great River Conference Championships BrahamBraham HS
Greenslit Relays New BrightonIrondale
Iron Range Conference Championships International FallsFalls HS
ISM #3 Eden PrairieInternational School of M...
Lake Conference Championships EdinaEdina Community Center
Metro East Triangular: Hastings vs. Henry Sibley v... Saint PaulHill Murray School
Pine Island Island Varsity/JV Invitational Pine IslandPine Island Elementary
Trojan Relays WorthingtonTrojan Field
Valley Conference Championships JanesvilleJWP
WCC East Championships DelanoDelano HS
WCC Track and Field Meet Redwood FallsOlivia HS
WCC West Championships AnnandaleAnnandale HS
Wednesday, May 15
JV Conference Meet Arden HillsMounds View HS
Metro West Conference Championships ChaskaChaska HS
Polar League Championship EskoEsko Sports Complex
Polar League Conference Championship EskoEsko Sports Complex
Prairie Conference CollegevilleSt. John's University
Tri Metro Conference Meet Saint Paul ParkMacal
Thursday, May 16
2019 Camden Conference CottonwoodLakeview HS
ABW Invite AdaAda/Borup Invite
Dover-Eyota Invitational #2 EyotaDover-Eyota HS
Great River Conference Relays FinlaysonEast Central HS
HVL Jr High Track Meet (HS, MS) StewartvilleStewartville HS
IMAC Conference Championships PlymouthProvidence Academy
Lake of the Woods Last Chance Invitational BaudetteLake of the Woods HS- Art...
Lakeville Mega Meet LakevilleLakeville North HS
Metro East JV Conference Championship MahtomediMahtomedi
Minnesota River Conference Championships Conferenc... MontgomeryGeorge Embretson Athletic...
Mississippi 8 JV Conference Meet North BranchNorth Branch
Orono JV Invite OronoOrono HS
Redrock Conference Meet SlaytonMCC Sports Complex
Rochester All City Meet RochesterRochester Mayo
Friday, May 17
Fairmont Tri FairmontFairmont
Farmington Ron Thelen Invitational FarmingtonFarmington HS
Great River Conference JH/JV FinlaysonEast Central HS
Hibbing Rotary Invitational HibbingCheever Field
MN True Team State AAA StillwaterPony Stadium
TCAC Championship (HS, Collegiate) Eden PrairieInternational School of M...
Triton Invitational Dodge CenterTriton HS
Saturday, May 18
MN True Team State A StillwaterMN True Team State A
MN True Team State AA StillwaterMN True Team State AA
Monday, May 20
Bemidji Invite BemidjiBemidji HS
Big 9 JV Championships FaribaultFaribault HS
Lake Conference Boys 9th/10th Championships Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Metro West JV Conference MinneapolisRobbinsdale Cooper HS
Minnesota River Conference JV Championships (HS, MS) JordanJordan HS
Pipestone 7-9 Meet PipestonePipestone 7-9 Meet
Red Wing-Northfield Dual Red WingRed Wing HS
The Mascot Last Chance Meet WinonaRochester Mayo
Tuesday, May 21
9-10 Lake Conference Championships (HS, MS) Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Becker Last Chance BeckerBecker HS
Central Lakes Conference Championships BrainerdBrainerd HS
Hermantown Quad HermantownHermantown HS
Metro East Conference Prelims Inver Grove HeightsSimley HS
Minneapolis City Conference Championships MinneapolisMinneapolis SW
MSHSL Section 1A Sub-Section 4 MedfordMedford HS
MSHSL Sub-Section 17 Maple LakeMaple Lake
MSHSL Sub-Section 18 Pine CityPine City
MSHSL Sub-Section 19 MinneapolisTBA
MSHSL Sub-Section 20 AnnandaleAnnandale
St. Paul Conference Saint PaulHarding
Suburban East Conference Championships WoodburyEast Ridge
Wednesday, May 22
Last Chance Meet New PragueNew Prague HS
Minneapolis City Conference Championships MinneapolisMinneapolis SW
Mississippi 8 Conference Championships PrincetonPrinceton HS
MSHSL Section 1A Sub-Section 3 EyotaDover-Eyota HS
MSHSL Sub-Section 7A Esko EskoEsko
MSHSL Sub-Section 7A Hibbing HibbingHibbing
New Prague Last Chance New PragueNew Prague HS
Rogness Relays MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
South Suburban Conference Championships RosemountRosemount HS
St. Paul Conference Saint PaulHarding
Suburban East Conference Championships WoodburyEast Ridge
Thursday, May 23
Big 9 Conference Championships OwatonnaOwatonna HS
Hutchinson Relays HutchinsonHutchinson HS
Metro East Conference Finals Inver Grove HeightsSimley HS
Minneapolis City Conference Championships MinneapolisMinneapolis SW
Mississippi 8 Conference Championships PrincetonPrinceton HS
MSHSL Sub-Section 1 ChatfieldChatfield
MSHSL Sub-Section 2 StewartvilleStewartville HS
MSHSL Sub-Section 21 MorristownMorris
MSHSL Sub-Section 22 SebekaSebeka
MSHSL Sub-Section 23 PillagerPillager
MSHSL Sub-Section 29 Park RapidsPark Rapids
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East Redwood FallsRedwood Falls
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 NW MontevideoMontevideo
MSHSL Sub-Section 30 BarnesvilleBarnesville
MSHSL Sub-Section 31 WarrenWest Marshall HS
MSHSL Sub-Section 5 FairmontFairmont
MSHSL Sub-Section 6 St JamesSt. James
MSHSL Sub-Section 7 Belle PlaineBelle Plaine
MSHSL Sub-Section 8 GlencoeGlencoe-Silver Lake
Northwest Suburban Conference Championships Maple GroveMaple Grove HS
SCL Invitational Saint PaulSt. Croix Lutheran Adacem...
South Suburban Conference Championships RosemountRosemount HS
St. Croix Lutheran Invitational West St PaulSt. Croix Lutheran HS
St. Paul Conference Saint PaulHarding
Suburban East Conference Championships WoodburyEast Ridge
Friday, May 24
Adidas Jr High Elite Meet (HS, MS) KassonKM HS
Tuesday, May 28
MSHSL Section 4AA StillwaterStillwater HS
MSHSL Section 6AA OronocoOrono HS
Wednesday, May 29
MSHSL Section 2AA St PeterGustavus Adlophus College
MSHSL Section 3AA Prior LakePrior Lake HS
MSHSL Section 4AA StillwaterStillwater HS
MSHSL Section 5A CollegevilleSt. John's University
MSHSL Section 5AA St PaulHamline University
MSHSL Section 6AA OronocoOrono HS
MSHSL Section 7AA Chisago CityChisago Lakes HS
MSHSL Section 8AA WillmarWillmar HS
Thursday, May 30
MSHSL Section 1A WinonaPaul Giel Field
MSHSL Section 1AA LakevilleLakeville South HS
MSHSL Section 2AA St PeterGustavus Adlophus College
MSHSL Section 3A LuverneLuverne HS
MSHSL Section 3AA Prior LakePrior Lake HS
MSHSL Section 4A St PaulMacalester College
MSHSL Section 4AA StillwaterStillwater HS
MSHSL Section 5AA St PaulHamline University
MSHSL Section 6A Fergus FallsFergus Falls HS
MSHSL Section 6AA OronocoOrono HS
MSHSL Section 7A DuluthU of MN Duluth
MSHSL Section 7AA Chisago CityChisago Lakes HS
MSHSL Section 8AA WillmarWillmar HS
Friday, May 31
MSHSL Section 1AA LakevilleLakeville South HS
MSHSL Section 2AA St PeterGustavus Adlophus College
MSHSL Section 3AA Prior LakePrior Lake HS
MSHSL Section 4A St PaulMacalester College
MSHSL Section 5AA St PaulHamline University
MSHSL Section 7AA Chisago CityChisago Lakes HS
MSHSL Section 8AA WillmarWillmar HS
June
Saturday, June 1
MSHSL Section 1AA LakevilleLakeville South HS
MSHSL Section 2A MankatoMankato West HS
MSHSL Section 4A St PaulMacalester College
MSHSL Section 8A East Grand ForksEast Grand Forks HS
MSHSL Section 8AA WillmarWillmar HS
Friday, June 7
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships St PaulHamline University
Saturday, June 8
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships St PaulHamline University

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results