View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Monday, March 25
BC MP Dual CarrollCarl Fell Stadium
Tuesday, March 26
Badger MS Meet KinsmanBadger HS
Wednesday, March 27
Dual BC HT CarrollCarl Fell Stadium
GV Tri vs Maplewood and Newbury OrwellMustang Stadium
Lordstown 5 NAC Bloomfield,Bristol,PV,Lowellville WarrenLordstown Veterans Memori...
Saturday, March 30
Mike Armstrong - Cardington - Middle School CardingtonCardington-Lincoln HS
April
Monday, April 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Canal Winchester PickeringtonPickerington North HS
Wednesday, April 3
Maplewood Middle School Tri CortlandMaplewood HS
Newark MS v. Northridge MS and Lancaster MS NewarkEvans Athletic Center
Urbana Junior High Quad UrbanaUrbana HS
Westerville Genoa Blue/Silver Meet WestervilleWesterville Genoa Middle ...
Thursday, April 4
Hamilton MS Booster Invitational ColumbusHamilton Township HS
New Albany MS Invitational New AlbanyNew Albany HS
Orange vs Dempsey DelawareDelaware Dempsey MS
Friday, April 5
Gardner MS Invitational - Watkins Memorial NewarkWatkins Memorial HS
Saturday, April 6
Pickerington MS Invitational PickeringtonPickerington Ridgeview Mi...
South Gallia Invitational (HS, MS) Crown CitySouth Gallia HS
Sunday, April 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Elyria Catholic ElyriaElyria Catholic HS
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Hoban AkronHoban HS
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Independence IndependenceIndependence HS
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL ChardonNDCL
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Padua ClevelandPadua
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - VASJ ClevelandVASJ HS
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Walsh Jesuit StowWalsh Jesuit HS
Monday, April 8
Conneaut MS home meet with PVMS ConneautConneaut Track
MSL Tri @ Amanda Clearcreek AmandaAmanda Clearcreek HS
MSL Tri @ FU w/ HT and CV LancasterFalcon Field
Pickerington Ridgeview vs. Newark Liberty PickeringtonPickerington Ridgeview Mi...
Westerville Heritage Quad w/ Westerville Genoa, Ga... WestervilleJim McCann Stadium
Tuesday, April 9
Urbana Junior High Quad # 2 UrbanaUrbana HS
Wednesday, April 10
Badger MS Meet KinsmanBadger HS
Hawken Tri-meet (Berkshire and Cardinal) LyndhurstHawken Lower School
Hilliard Memorial vs. Marysville Bunsold HilliardHilliard Memorial Middle ...
Lordstown NAC Mathews WarrenLordstown Veterans Memori...
Newark MS v. Pickerington Lakeview MS NewarkEvans Athletic Complex
PVMS home meet with - GV, Maplewood, Chalker, Conn... AndoverPymatuning Valley HS
Thursday, April 11
Bloom Carroll Invitational CarrollCarl Fell Stadium
Hilliard Heritage Tri HilliardHilliard Heritage Middle ...
Logan Quad Meet LoganLogan HS
Orange vs. Shanahan Lewis CenterOlentangy Orange Middle S...
Friday, April 12
Heath MS Invitational HeathHeath HS
Sunday, April 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights ClevelandCleveland Heights HS
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Elyria Catholic ElyriaElyria Catholic
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Hoban AkronHoban HS
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Independence IndependenceIndependence HS
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Padua ClevelandPadua HS
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - University School Chagrin FallsUniversity School
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - VASJ ClevelandVASJ
Monday, April 15
CW vs Norton Canal WinchesterCanal Winchester Middle S...
MSL Dual @McDowell circlevilleLogan Elm Stadium
MSL Tri @ BC w/ LU and CV CarrollCarl Fell Stadium
MSL Tri w/TVE & AC ColumbusMSL Tri w/TVE & AC
Newark MS v. Heath MS and Utica MS NewarkEvans Athletic Complex
Tuesday, April 16
Gahanna Relays GahannaGahanna Lincoln HS
Wednesday, April 17
Canal Winchester vs Lancaster Ewing Canal WinchesterCanal Winchester Middle S...
Fredericktown MS Meet FredericktownFredericktown MS
GVms Quad - Mathews, Bloomfield, Windham OrwellMustang Stadium
Lordstown NAC Badger Maplewood WarrenLordstown Veterans Memori...
Pickerington Ridgeview vs. Pickerington Lakeview PickeringtonPickerington Ridgeview Mi...
Westerville Genoa vs. Gahanna East WestervilleWesterville Genoa Middle ...
Thursday, April 18
Heritage vs. Gahanna West GahannaGahanna West MS
Licking Heights Hornet MS Invitational PataskalaLicking Heights HS
Licking Valley MS Invitational NewarkLicking Valley HS
Orange vs. Buckeye Valley Lewis CenterOlentangy Orange Middle S...
Westfall MS Invitational WilliamsportWestfall HS
Saturday, April 20
Dublin Davis "Joe Lenge" MS Invitational DublinDublin Scioto HS
Dwight Kane Invitational NewarkFulton Field
Tuesday, April 23
Hilliard Heritage vs. Dublin Davis HilliardHilliard Heritage Middle ...
Hilliard Memorial v Dublin Grizzell HilliardDublin Grizzell Middle Sc...
Orange vs. Berkshire Lewis CenterOlentangy Orange Middle S...
Pickaway County Meet CirclevilleSavings Bank Stadium
Wednesday, April 24
GVms Quad - Badger, Newbury, Lordstown OrwellMustang Stadium
Heritage at Walnut Springs WestervilleWalnut Springs MS
Lancaster MS v. Newark MS LancasterFulton Field
Maplewood Middle School Tri CortlandMaplewood HS
PVMS home meet against Mathews, Bristol, Conneaut AndoverPymatuning Valley HS
Thursday, April 25
McDowell Invitational CirclevilleLogan Elm Stadium
Saturday, April 27
Greenville MS Invite GreenvilleGreenville JH Invite
Mount Gilead Indians Invite Middle School Mount GileadMount Gilead Middle Schoo...
Pickerington Lakeview Invitational PickeringtonPickerington North HS
Sunday, April 28
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights ClevelandCleveland Heights
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Hoban AkronHoban
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Independence IndependenceIndependence
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Padua ClevelandPadua
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - VASJ ClevelandVASJ
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Walsh Jesuit StowWalsh Jesuit
Monday, April 29
Newark MS v. Reynoldsburg MS NewarkEvans Athletic Complex
PVMS home meet with Lakeside, Badger, Conneaut AndoverPymatuning Valley HS
Westerville Middle School 3 Dogs & A Cat WestervilleWesterville Walnut Spring...
Tuesday, April 30
Columbus City League MS Track Championships (North... ColumbusAfricentric Early College
CYO Make-Up 1 - Elyria Catholic ClevelandElyria Catholic
Orange vs. Liberty PowellOlentangy Liberty Middle ...
Pickerington Lakeview Tri PickeringtonPickerington North HS
May
Wednesday, May 1
Columbus City League MS Track Championships (South... ColumbusAfricentric Early College
Hilliard Memorial Quad HilliardHilliard Memorial Middle ...
Pickerington Ridgeview vs. Norton PickeringtonPickerington Ridgeview Mi...
Thursday, May 2
CYO Make-Up Meet 2 - Elyria Catholic ClevelandElyria Catholic
MSL Buckeye Middle School Championships AmandaAmanda Clearcreek HS
Friday, May 3
Newark MS Invitational NewarkEvans Athletic Complex
Saturday, May 4
30th Annual Urbana Junior High Track Classic UrbanaBoyce Street Athletic Com...
KMAC Middle School Championship SpartaHighland MS
Lady Bruin LakewoodLakewood HS
LCL MS Championships PataskalaWatkins Memorial HS
Sunday, May 5
South Sanctioned Meet - Hoban HS ClevelandHoban
Wasmer Games ClevelandSt Ignatius HS
Monday, May 6
2019 NAC MS Meet KinsmanBadger HS
All Olentangy Track and Field Championships PowellOlentangy Libery HS
Hilliard Memorial Tri HilliardHilliard Memorial Middle ...
Wednesday, May 8
CW vs Jackson Canal WinchesterCanal Winchester Middle S...
Saturday, May 11
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Cleveland Heights ClevelandCleveland Heights
OHSAA Middle School State Championships LancasterLancaster HS
Sunday, May 12
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Hoban AkronHoban
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Independence IndependenceIndependence
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - NDCL ChardonNDCL
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Padua ClevelandPadua
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - VASJ ClevelandVASJ
Monday, May 13
Hawken MS Invitational ChesterlandHawken School
Saturday, May 18
Diocese of Cleveland CYO District 1 Meet ClevelandPadua HS
Diocese of Cleveland CYO District 2 Meet ClevelandCleveland Heights HS
Diocese of Cleveland CYO District 3 Meet ClevelandPadua HS
Diocese of Cleveland CYO District 4 Meet ClevelandCleveland Heights HS
St. Anselm Invitational ChesterlandWest Geauga HS
Sunday, May 19
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Section A Meet ClevelandWalsh Jesuit HS
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Section B Meet ClevelandPadua HS
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Section C Meet ClevelandIndependence HS
Saturday, May 25
Wildcat Invitational ParmaPadua HS
June
Saturday, June 8
Greater Than Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) PickeringtonPickerington North HS
Saturday, June 15
Midwest Classic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) DelawareBuckeye Valley HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results