View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Friday, February 8
300m Time trial (HS) FresnoClovis North Track
Thursday, February 14
McFarland Distance Classic (HS) Mc FarlandMcFarland HS Stadium
Saturday, February 16
Black Gold Thrower's Championship (HS, MS) TaftTaft Union HS
Thursday, February 21
Alta/Granite Dual (MS) FresnoBuchanan HS
Friday, February 22
Buchanan Distance Classic (HS) ClovisBuchanan HS
Liberty Time Trials (HS) BakersfieldLiberty HS
Saturday, February 23
Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival (HS, UnA) ClovisClovis HS
Central Valley Relays (HS) DinubaDinuba HS
Fowler Throws Classic (HS) FowlerFowler HS
Tuesday, February 26
CMAC meet #1 (HS) FresnoSunnyside HS
Wednesday, February 27
Clovis vs Clovis East Dual (HS) ClovisClovis East
El D/Mission Oak/Woodlake/CVC (HS) VisaliaCentral Valley Christian
Mt Whitney/Tulare Western Dual (HS) TulareTulare Western
NYL Meet #1 Fresno, Hoover, McLane, & Reedley (HS) ReedleyReedley HS
Official Delano City Meet RFK/CCHS/DHS (HS) DelanoThunderbird Stadium
Righetti/Stockdale Dual (HS) Santa MariaRighetti HS
Thursday, February 28
kastner/clark/granite (MS) FresnoClovis West HS
March
Friday, March 1
EB Relays (HS) BakersfieldBakersfield College
Kings County Championships (HS) HanfordHanford High Neighbor Bow...
Monache vs PHS, GHS, SHS (HS) PORTERVILLERankin Stadium
Saturday, March 2
2019 Redcat Relays (HS) FowlerFowler HS Stadium
Sanger Spring Classic (HS) SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
Wednesday, March 6
CMAC (Bullard, Edison, Sanger, SJM) (HS) SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
El Diamante vs. Tulare Western (HS) Tulare824 west maple
FS Kern Invitational (HS) BakersfieldLiberty HS
Thursday, March 7
Exeter vs. Corcoran (HS) ExeterMonarch Stadium
Granite/Alta/Clark (MS) FresnoClovis North
WAMS Home Meet (HS, MS) SangerDodson Field
Friday, March 8
Clovis East Carnival (HS) ClovisClovis East HS
George Olsen Invitational Coalinga (HS) CoalingaCHS Memorial Bowl
Kern Invitational (HS) BakersfieldLiberty HS
Porterville vs Strathmore (HS) PortervilleRankin Stadium
Saturday, March 9
Central Valley Christian Invitational (HS) VisaliaCentral Valley Christian ...
First chance track meet (HS) FresnoSunnyside HS
Pioneer Invitational (HS) VisaliaGropetti Stadium
Wednesday, March 13
Clovis West & Clovis North tri @ Clovis High (HS) ClovisClovis HS
CMAC (Madera, Madera South, Sanger, SJM) (HS) MaderaMadera Memorial Stadium
ESL Meet 1 Sierra Pacific (HS) HanfordHanford High Bowl Sierra ...
EYL Monache vs Delano (HS) PortervilleRankin Stadium
EYL Western vs. Porterville (HS) TulareTulare Western HS
Mt. Whitney/Exeter/CVC (HS) VisaliaMt. Whitney HS
NYL MEET#3 MC LANE,REEDLEY,ROOSEVELT,SUNNYSIDE (HS) FresnoSunnyside HS
SSL Official 1st Power Meet (HS) DelanoThunderbird Stadium
St Patrick's Day Classic (HS) DinubaDinuba HS
West Sierra League Opener-Avenal (HS) AvenalAvenal HS
WSL OCHS vs. PARLIER (HS) Orange CoveWSL OCHS vs. PARLIER
WSL vs Fowler, Caruthers, Minarets (HS) FowlerFowler HS
WSL vs Orosi, Riverdale, FC (HS) OrosiOrosi HS
Thursday, March 14
DVMS TriMeet EXC EHMS (MS) OakleyFreedom HS
Frontier FS Relays (HS) BakersfieldGriffith Field
Granite/Reyburn (MS) FresnoClovis East
Kings Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) HanfordHanford Neighbor Bowl
Friday, March 15
Gateway to Track and Field Invitational (HS) ClovisVeterans Memorial Stadium
Larry White Hanford Invitational (HS) HanfordHanford HS
Pixley Jr. High meet (MS) TulareTulare Western HS
Redwood Invitational (HS) VisaliaMineral King Bowl/Redwood...
Saturday, March 16
2019 Larry Lung Track/Field Invitational (HS) VisaliaGroppetti Stadium , Golde...
Rafer Johnson Invitational (HS) KingsburgKingsburg HS
Wildcat Invitational (HS) TaftTaft Union HS
Tuesday, March 19
CVC Middle School Invitational (MS) VisaliaCentral Valley Christian ...
Wednesday, March 20
CSL ALL-LEAGUE Opener (HS) ExeterMonarch Stadium
Golden West/ELD/Redwood Tri-Meet (HS) VisaliaRedwood HS
Lemoore-Mt Whitney @ Hanford HS tri meet (HS) HanfordHandford Neighbor Bowl
SYL Mini-meet #1 (HS) BakersfieldBakersfield HS
WSL vs Fowler, Orosi, Orange Cove (HS) FowlerFowler HS
WSL vs Minarets, Fresno Christian, Parlier (HS) ParlierParlier HS
Thursday, March 21
Granite Ridge Bronco Invitational (MS) FresnoClovis North Track
SWYL Meet #1 (HS) BakersfieldBakersfield HS
YAL Practice Meet (MS) VisaliaMineral King Bowl
Yosemite Athletic League Cluster (MS) DinubaDinuba HS
Friday, March 22
Clovis West Frosh-Soph Challenge (HS) FresnoClovis West HS
Exeter Monarch Invitational 2019 (HS) ExeterMonarch Stadium
Lemoore Track/Field Invitational formerly (Kiwanis... (HS) LemooreLemoore HS
Titan Invitational (HS) ORANGE COVEOrange Cove HS
TKA JH Track and Field Invitational (MS, UnA) SunnyvaleThe King's Academy
Saturday, March 23
Central Valley Classic (HS) FresnoClovis North HS
Tuesday, March 26
Central Unified 13-15 District Championship (MS) FresnoKoligian Track
CMAC Meet #4 (Bullard, Edison, Madera, Madera Sout... (HS) MaderaMemorial Stadium
Coalinga Elementary and Middle School Meet (MS) CoalingaCHS Memorial Bowl
Dinuba/Exeter/Immanuel/CVC @Exeter (HS) ExeterExeter Union HS
La Joya Track Invitational- Hosted at El Diamante (MS) VisaliaLa Joya Track Meet @ El D
Wednesday, March 27
ESL Meet 2 (HS) PortervilleGranite Hills
Golden West/Lemoore Dual Meet (HS) LemooreLemoore HS
Hanford/El Diamante (HS) VisaliaEl Diamante
Redwood/Mt Whitney Dual Meet (HS) VisaliaMt Whitney HS
SEYL Meet #1 (HS) BakersfieldBakersfield HS
SSL Power Meet #2 (HS) DelanoRFK HS
Western vs Monache Dual (HS) TulareTulare Western HS
WSL vs Fowler, Riverdale, Fresno Christian (HS) FowlerFowler HS
WSL vs Orange Cove , Caruthers (HS) ORANGE COVEOrange Cove HS
WSL vs Orosi, Minarets, Parlier (HS) OrosiOrosi HS
Thursday, March 28
EYL Porterville vs Mission Oak (HS) PortervilleRankin Stadium
Jr West Coast Relays (MS, UnA) ClovisBuchanan HS
Jr. Gary Adams Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) Mc FarlandMcFarland HS
SWYL Meet #2 (HS) BakersfieldLiberty HS
Tulare Jr. High 5 way meet (MS) TulareTulare Western HS
Friday, March 29
FS West Coast Relays (HS) ClovisClovis East HS
Gary Adams Invitational (HS) Mc FarlandMcFarland High Schiool
Jared Verbeek Invitational (HS) VisaliaMt Whitney Track
Mike Young Invitational (HS) TulareBob Mathias Stadium
Saturday, March 30
Delano Elementary Meet (MS) DelanoRFK stadium
West Coast Relays (HS) ClovisBuchanan Stadium
April
Tuesday, April 2
Bob Fraley Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) HanfordHanford Neighbor Bowl
Central Unified 9-10 District Championship (MS) FresnoKoligian Track
Wednesday, April 3
46th Annual John Muir Invitational (MS) CorcoranCorcoran HS
Central vs Clovis dual (HS) FresnoClovis High
Clovis East vs Clovis West (HS) ClovisClovis East HS
CMAC MEET#5 ,EDISON,SJM,SANGER,BULLARD (HS) FresnoBullard HS
CVC/Selma/HW @ Exeter (HS) ExeterMonarch Stadium
EYL - Tulare Union Vs Porterville (HS) TulareBob Mathias Stadium
EYL Monache vs Mission Oak (HS) PortervilleRankin Stadium
EYL- Tulare Western vs Delano (HS) DelanoRFK Stadium
Golden West/Hanford Dual Meet (HS) VisaliaGroppetti Stadium
Immanuel/Dinuba/Kingsburg @ Kingsburg (HS) KingsburgKingsburg HS
Mt Whitney/ El Diamante Dual (HS) VisaliaEl Diamante
North Sequoia League Meet #1 (HS) EastonWashington Union HS
NYL meet 5 (HS) FresnoSunnyside
Redwood-Lemoore dual meet (HS) VisaliaMineral King Bowl
SYL Mini-meet #2 (HS) BakersfieldBakersfield HS
West Sierra League Tranquility (HS) TranquillityTranquility HS
WSL vs Fowler, Parlier, Orange Cove (HS) ORANGE COVEOrange Cove HS
WSL vs Orosi, Caruthers (HS) OrosiOrosi HS
Thursday, April 4
AREA MEET COALINGA (MS) CoalingaCHS Memorial Bowl
CVAL (Washington Academic Middle School) (HS, MS) SangerWashington Academic Middl...
Reyburn Classic (MS) ClovisClovis East HS
Friday, April 5
Don Kavadas Tulare County Championships (HS) PortervilleRankin Stadium
Kennedy Invitational Meet (HS) DelanoRFK HS Stadium
Kings River Classic (HS) ReedleyImmanuel Sports Complex
Leon Patterson Invitational (HS) TaftTaft Union HS
Yosemite Mountain Invitational (HS) OakhurstYosemite HS
Saturday, April 6
Area IV Meet (Central, Washington, Caruthers, Kerm... (MS) FresnoKoligian Track
Fresno Co. Area III All Comers (Clovis, Sanger, Mt... (MS) SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
Fresno County Area 1 Bantam/Midget/Jr/Intermediate (MS, Club) ReedleyImmanuel Sports Complex
Hanford Zone Meet (MS) HanfordHanford Neighbor Bowl
Tuesday, April 9
C.I.A.L Championships (MS) FresnoClovis North Track
Central Unified 11-12 District Championships (MS) FresnoKoligian Track
Lemoore Zone Meet (MS) LemooreLemoore HS
MUSD MULES Track and Field Championships (MS, Club) MaderaMemorial Stadium
Wednesday, April 10
Battle of the Oval (HS) OrosiOrosi HS
Battle of the Oval (HS) OrosiOrosi HS
Clovis/Clovis East/Buchanan Tri Meet (HS) ClovisCHS
CMAC (Madera, Madera South, Sanger, SJM) (HS) SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
CSL Relays @ CVC (HS) VisaliaCentral Valley Christian
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV (HS, MS) BrentwoodHeritage HS
El Diamante-Lemoore (HS) LemooreTiger Stadium, Lemoore Un...
ESL 3 Woodlake (HS) HanfordWoodlake HS
Golden West /Mt. Whitney Dual Meet (HS) VisaliaMt. Whitney HS
North Sequoia League Meet #2 (HS) OakhurstYosemite HS
NYL #6 Sunnyside, Roosevelt, McLane, & Reedley (HS) ReedleyReedley HS
Porterville vs Delano EYL Dual (HS) PortervilleRankin Stadium
Redwood/Hanford Dual Meet (HS) HanfordHanford HS
SEYL Meet #2 (HS) BakersfieldSEYL Meet #2
SSL Power Meet #3 (HS) TaftTaft Union HS
Western vs Mission Oak Dual (HS) TulareTulare Western HS
WSL Coalinga Make-up meet (HS) CoalingaCHS Memorial Bowl
WSL RAIN MAKEUP @ CARUTHERS (HS) CaruthersCaruthers HS
Thursday, April 11
DVMS TriMeet EHMS AMS EXC (MS) OakleyFreedom HS
Patriot Games (HS) BakersfieldLiberty HS
Tulare county Jr. High area meet (MS) TulareBob Mathias Stadium
Friday, April 12
Maxey Parks Initational (HS) FresnoJohn Ventura Stadium
Sanger Metric Classic (HS) SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational (HS) HanfordNeighbor Bowl Hanford HS
Saturday, April 13
Fresno County Championships (MS) Sanger Dodson Field (Washington ...
Tuesday, April 16
Sanger Easter Classic (HS) SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
Wednesday, April 17
Rocky Hill Invitational (HS) PortervilleGranite Hills HS
Thursday, April 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN (MS) OakleyFreedom HS
Sanger Easter Throwers Classic (HS) SangerDodson Field
Tuesday, April 23
EYL-Mission Oak vs Delano (HS) DelanoRFK Stadium
Golden West/El Diamante @ Redwood (HS) VisaliaMineral King Bowl/Redwood...
SWYL JV Championships & VAR Prelims (HS) BakersfieldLiberty HS
Wednesday, April 24
CVC/Exeter @ Kingsburg (HS) KingsburgKingsburg
EYL Monache vs PHS (HS) PortervilleRankin Stadium
Immanuel/Dinuba/Selma/Hanford West (HS) DinubaDinuba HS
Kings County Championships (MS) HanfordHanford Neighbor Bowl
North Sequoia League Meet #3 (HS) EastonWashington Union
SEYLVarsity Prelims/JV Finals (HS) BakersfieldSEYL Varsity Prelims/JV F...
SYL FS Finals/Varsity Prelims (HS) BakersfieldIndependence HS
West Sequoia League Championships (HS) FowlerFowler HS
West Sierra League Finals (HS) CoalingaCoalinga HS
Western vs Tulare Union (HS) TulareTulare Western HS
Thursday, April 25
Frosh/Soph County Championship (HS) FresnoClovis West HS
Green Acres Charger Invitational (MS) VisaliaMineral King Bowl
Titan Top 16 (HS) BakersfieldGriffith Field
Whitney League Championship (MS) PortervilleRankin Stadium
Friday, April 26
Battle of Central Cal (HS) FresnoBuchanan High
Dinuba Invitational (HS) DinubaDinuba HS
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tire... (MS) OakleyFreedom HS
Reedley 76th annual Invitational (HS) ReedleyReedley HS
THUNDERBIRD CLASSIC (HS) DelanoRFK HS
Saturday, April 27
Corcoran Track Invitational (HS) CorcoranCorcoran HS
Junior Fresno Relays (MS) SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
Tuesday, April 30
CMAC JV Championships (HS) MaderaMemorial stadium
NYL F/S & JV Championships (HS) FresnoSunnyside HS
May
Wednesday, May 1
2019 WYL Varsity Championship (HS) VisaliaGroppetti Stadium
All Sierra Championships (HS) FowlerFowler HS
CSL Championships (HS) ReedleyImmanuel Sports Complex
EYL League Meet (HS) TulareBob Mathias Stadium
NSL Championships (HS) OakhurstYHS
SSL Track Finals (HS) Mc FarlandMcFarland HS Stadium
SWYL/SEYL/SYL Championships (HS) BakersfieldLiberty HS
Thursday, May 2
CMAC Championship (HS) MaderaMadera Memorial Stadium
ESL Championships (HS) CorcoranCorcoran HS
TRAC Track and Field Championships (HS) ClovisClovis East HS
Friday, May 3
NYL Championships 2019 (HS) FresnoSunnyside HS
Wednesday, May 8
2019 CIF Central East Area Qualifying Meet (HS) TulareBob Mathias Stadium
CIF North Area Meet (HS) MaderaMadera HS
CIF South Area Meet (HS) BakersfieldBakersfield HS
Thursday, May 9
2019 CVAL Championships (MS) SangerDodson Field
CW Golden Eagle Invitational (MS) FresnoClovis West HS
Tuesday, May 14
West Kings Elementary League Meet (MS) LemooreLemoore HS
Thursday, May 16
Clovis West Area Elementary Championships (MS) FresnoClovis West HS
Friday, May 17
Clovis North Area Elementary Championships (MS) FresnoClovis North Trackk
Saturday, May 18
2019 CIF Central Section Valley Championship (HS) ClovisBuchanan Stadium
June
Saturday, June 1
Central Valley Multi Event (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) FresnoFresno Pacific University
Sunday, June 2
Central Valley Multi Event (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) FresnoFresno Pacific University
July
Friday, July 19
North American Pole Vaulting Association Champions... (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) ClovisOld Town Clovis

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results