View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 11
La Mirada All-comers Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) La MiradaLa Mirada HS
La Serna All Comers (Club, UnA) WhittierLa Serna HS
Pioneer All comers (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) WhittierPioneer High
Roosevelt All-Comers (HS, UnA) Eastvale ,Ca Roosevelt High HS
Santa Monica All Comers (HS, UnA) Santa MonicaSanta Monica HS
Simi Valley All-Comers #1 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Simi ValleySimi Valley HS
Saturday, January 18
La Serna All Comers (Club, UnA) WhittierLa Serna HS
Royal All Comers Meet (UnA) Simi ValleyRoyal HS
Saturday, January 25
Cal High All-comers Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) WhittierCalifornia HS
Simi Valley All-Comers #2 (HS, Collegiate, UnA) Simi ValleySimi Valley HS
February
Saturday, February 1
Ayala All-Comer Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Chino HillsAyala HS
Covina All-Comers Winter Qualifier (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) CovinaCovina District Stadium
La Serna All Comers (Club, UnA) WhittierLa Serna HS
ML King Time Trials (HS) RiversideML King HS
Simi Valley All-Comers #3 - Winter Qualifier (HS, Collegiate, UnA) Simi ValleySimi Valley All-Comers HS
Saturday, February 8
CA Winter State Track & Field Championships (HS) ArcadiaArcadia HS
La Mirada All-comers Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) La MiradaLa Mirada HS
Thursday, February 13
Spartan Intersquad (HS) TorranceSouth High Stadium
Saturday, February 15
Cal High All-comers Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) WhittierCalifornia HS
La Serna All Comers (Club, UnA) WhittierLa Serna HS
Santa Monica All Comers (HS, UnA) Santa MonicaSanta Monica HS
Wednesday, February 19
Westlake Time Trials (HS) Westlake VillageWestlake HS
Thursday, February 20
Santa Maria Intra squad (HS) Santa MariaSMHS Track
Friday, February 21
TIME TRIAL (HS) IrvineNORTHWOOD HS
Saturday, February 22
805 Distance Meet (HS) VenturaBuena HS
Alumni Meet (HS, UnA) CarpinteriaCarpinteria HS
Arcadia Mini Meet (HS) ArcadiaArcadia HS
Ayala v Chino Hills (HS) Chino HillsAyala HS
Bishop Amat Invitational (HS) La PuenteBishop Amat HS
Covina 6 Way (HS) CovinaCovina District Stadium
Crescenta Valley Distance Invite (HS) La CrescentaCrescenta Valley HS
Eagle Invitational (HS) Rancho Santa MSanta Margarita HS
Intrasquad Meet (HS) Paso RoblesPRHS Track Complex
Lawndale Opener (HS) LawndaleLawndale HS
Los Alamitos Twilight Invite (HS) Los AlamitosLos Alamitos HS
Louis Zamperini Invitational (HS) TorranceZamperini Stadium
Ontario Relays (HS) OntarioOntario HS
Raincross Conference (HS) WildomarRaincross Conference
Thousand Oaks Invitational (HS) Thousand OaksThousand Oaks HS
Warren High Tri Meet vs Marina & Culver City (HS) Downeywarren HS
Tuesday, February 25
Alta Loma @ Oak Hills (HS) HesperiaBulldog Stadium
Cajon vs Kaiser (HS) San BernardinoCajon HS
Cross Valley League Track Meet # 1 (HS) Oro GrandeRiverside Prep
Damien/St. Lucy's Dual Meet (HS) ClaremontClaremont HS
Montclair at Webb (HS) ClaremontWebb HS
Wednesday, February 26
29 Palms at Rancho Mirage (HS) Rancho MirageRancho Mirage HS
Bonita vs San Dimas (HS) La VerneBonita HS
Buena and Moorpark at Westlake (HS) Thousand OaksWestlake HS
Colony at Etiwanda (HS) Rancho CucamongaEtiwanda HS
Culver City Tri Meet vs Torrance & Palisades (HS) Culver CityCulver city HS
Diamond Bar vs. Walnut (HS) WalnutDiamond Bar vs. Walnut
Duel Meet Murrieta Valley vs. Heritage (HS) Sun CityHeritage HS
FUN RUN (HS) Santa Fe SpringsSt Paul HS
Hemet-Hamilton-Indio-Linfield Scrimmage (HS) HemetHemet HS
Lawndale 6-way (HS) LawndaleLawndale HS
Ramona (SS) @Citrus Hill, Temescal Canyon (HS) RiversideCitrus Hill
San Juan Hills vs El Toro (HS) Lake ForestEl Toro HS
Santa Margarita at Trabuco Hills (HS) Mission ViejoTrabuco Hills HS
Santa Maria City Meet (HS) Santa MariaSMHS Track
Santa Ynez v San Luis Obispo (HS) Santa YnezSanta Ynez HS
Silverado @ Redlands Duel (HS) Redlands HSRedlands Stadium
Thursday, February 27
Alhambra @ South Pasadena Dual Meet (HS) South PasadenaSouth Pasadena HS
Aliso Niguel Vs. Capistrano Valley (HS) Mission ViejoAliso Niguel HS
Burbank & Pasadena Poly @ La Canada (HS) La Canada FlintridgeLa Canada
Cal High, El Monte, H.H. Wilson Tri-meet (HS) WhittierCalifornia HS
Coachella At Central (HS) El CentroCentral HS
Covina/Bishop Amat/Glendora (HS) CovinaCovina District Stadium
Desert Mirage at Calexico (HS) CalexicoCalexico HS
El Segundo vs North (HS) TorranceNorth HS
Harvard-Westlake at Crespi/Louisville (HS) EncinoCrespi Carmelite HS
La Mirada vs La Serna (HS) WhittierLa Mirada HS
Laguna Beach Friendly Meet (HS) Laguna BeachLaguna Beach HS
Loyola/Marymount at Chaminade (HS) West HillsChaminade HS
Mira Costa vs Santa Monica Dual Meet (HS) Manhattan BeachMira Costa HS
Mountain View @ Whittier HS (HS) WhittierWhittier HS
Notre Dame vs St. Francis and Immaculate Heart (HS) Sherman OaksNotre Dame HS
Orange Lutheran vs Oxford Academy (HS) FullertonFullerton CC
Palm Springs, Shadow Hills @ Beaumont (HS) BeaumontBeaumont HS
Peninsula - South Dual Meet (HS) Rolling Hills EstatePeninsula HS
Pioneer @ Santa Fe Dual (HS) Santa Fe SpringsSanta Fe HS
Portola vs Villa Park/Esperanza (HS) Villa ParkPortola HS
Redlands East Valley @ San Bernardino (HS) San BernardinoSan Bernardino HS
Riverside Poly Kickoff Classic (HS) RiversideRiverside Poly
South Valley # 1 (HS, UnA) PerrisPerris HS
Tri Meet - EDHS, Sonora, Valencia (HS) PlacentiaValencia HS
Tri-Meet @ Indian Springs HS (HS) San BernardinoIndian Springs HS
University vs El Modena (HS) IrvineUniversity HS
Yorba Linda At ML King Dual (HS) RiversideML King HS
Friday, February 28
Atlas Invitational (HS) WildomarElsinore HS
Jerry Harwood Memorial (HS) OxnardOxnard High
Mater Dei Invitational (HS) Santa AnaMater Dei HS
Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carniv... (HS) Canyon CountryCanyon HS
Saturday, February 29
Brea Rotary Relays (HS) BreaWildcat Stadium
Corona Relays (HS) CoronaCorona HS
Crean-Northwood-Westminster Tri-Meet (HS) IrvineCrean Lutheran HS
Foothill-Tustin Dual Meet (HS) TustinTustin HS
Long Beach TrackRabbit Invite (HS) Long BeachLong Beach Poly
Malibu Invitational (HS) MalibuMalibu HS
Mustang Round-up (HS) Mission ViejoTrabuco Hills HS
Palos Verdes Distance Day (HS) Palos VerdesPalos Verdes HS
Rincon Races (HS) CarpinteriaCarpinteria HS
Saddle-Up Invitational (HS) MurrietaVista Murrieta HS
Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carniv... (HS) Canyon CountryCanyon HS
UCLA Club Track and Field All Comers Track Meet (HS, Club, UnA) WestwoodDrake Stadium
March
Tuesday, March 3
Cal High, La Mirada, El Rancho Tri-meet (HS) WhittierCal HS
Canyon Springs vs Moreno Valley (HS) Moreno ValleyCanyon Springs HS
Liberty Cluster #1 (HS) Lake BalboaBirmingham CCHS
Norte Vista at Carter (HS) RialtoCarter HS
Portola vs. Beckman (HS) IrvinePortola HS
Vista del Lago vs Indian Springs (HS) Moreno ValleyVista del Lago HS Stadium
Wednesday, March 4
AGHS/PV/MP Tri Meet (HS) Arroyo GrandeArroyo Grande HS
Ayala/ Alta Loma/ Colony Double Dual Meet (HS) Chino HillsAyala HS
Bonita/Glendora Double Dual Meet (HS) ClaremontClaremont HS
Capistrano Valley vs. Dana Hills (HS) Dana PointDana Hills
Dominguez, Gahr, Lynwood (HS) ComptonManuel Dominguez HS
Foothill-Villa Park Dual Meet (HS) Santa AnaFoothill HS
Hart vs. Royal (HS) Simi ValleyRoyal HS
Horizon Multi-Dual #1 (HS) Los AngelesOccidental College
Los Al/Servite/Rosary/Laguna Beach (HS) Los AlamitosLos Alamitos
Pacific @ AB Miller (HS) San BernardinoAB MILLER HS
Prep Cluster #1 (HS) DuarteDuarte HS
Redlands at Beaumont (HS) BeaumontBeaumont HS
Rio Mesa/Pacifica at Ventura (HS) VenturaVentura HS
Rio Mesa/Pacifica/Ventura (HS) VenturaVentura HS
Rubidoux @ San Bernardino (HS) San BernardinoSan Bernardino HS
Serrano at ML King Dual (HS) RiversideML King HS
Tri Meet (PV, ESHS, Hawthorne) (HS) El SegundoEl Segundo HS
Troy, Mayfair, Don Lugo, Tri Meet (HS) FullertonFullerton District Stadiu...
Victor vs Adelanto Duel (HS) VictorvilleVictor HS
Yucaipa vs. Apple Valley (HS) YucaipaYucaipa HS
Thursday, March 5
Alemany at Loyola/Norte Dame Academy (HS) Los AngelesLoyola HS
Arcadia vs Burroughs (HS) ArcadiaArcadia HS
AVHS v. Fontana HS (HS) San BernardinoArroyo Valley HS
Brawley at Shadow Hills (HS) IndioShadow Hills HS
Burbank vs Glendale vs Pasadena (HS) BurbankKemp & Kallem Field
Castaic Invite (HS) CastaicCastaic HS
Covina/Northview/South Hills (HS) CovinaCovina District Stadium
Crespi/St Francis/FSHA/Louisville (HS) La Canada FlintridgeSt. Francis HS
Eagle Rock & Mayfield @ La Canada (HS) La CanadaLa Canada HS
Esperanza/Canyon HS @ Irvine HS (HS) IRVINEIrvine HS
Harvard-Westlake/Chaminade/Marlborough (HS) Studio CityHarvard-Westlake HS
Hemet @ Paloma Valley- AWAY MEET (HS) MenifeePaloma Valley HS
Heritage, Elsinore, & Sherman Indian @ Tahquitz (HS) HemetTahquitz HS
Huntington Beach at University (HS) IrvineUniversity HS
La Sierra at Norco (HS) NorcoNorco HS
Lincoln/Temple City @ San Gabriel (HS) San GabrielSan Gabriel HS
Mira Costa vs West Torrance Dual Meet (HS) Manhattan BeachMira Costa HS
Poway @ Chaparral (HS) TemeculaChaparral HS
San Clemente, Aliso Niguel, Mission Viejo, J Serra... (HS) San ClementeSan Clemente HS
Southwest at Desert Mirage (HS) ThermalDesert Mirage HS
Torrance @ Santa Fe Dual (HS) Santa Fe SpringsSanta Fe HS
Tri Meet YLHS-Northwood HS-El Modena HS (HS) Yorba LindaNathan Shapell Stadium
Vista Murrieta vs Riverside Poly (HS) MurrietaVista Murrieta HS
Western Athletic Cluster #1 (HS) ClaremontWebb HS
Friday, March 6
2020 Don Green Invitational (HS) MoorparkMoorpark HS
Brentwood - 4 Way Meet (HS) los AngelesBrentwood School
Carpinteria-Foothill Dual Meet (HS) CarpinteriaCarpinteria HS
Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival (HS) WhittierCalifornia HS
South County Classic (HS) Mission ViejoTrabuco Hills HS
Saturday, March 7
Eleanor Roosevelt Invit'l @ Roosevelt HS, Eastval... (HS) CoronaRoosevelt HS, Eastvale
2020 Don Green Invitational (HS) MoorparkMoorpark HS
2020 Warrior League Meet 1 (HS) Moreno ValleyVista Del Lago HS
8th Annual Track Classic (HS) Santa Fe SpringsSt Paul HS
Bearcat Relays (HS) Paso RoblesPRHS Track Complex
Colt Classic Invitational (HS) CovinaCovina District Stadium
Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival (HS) WhittierCalifornia HS
Culver City Invitational (HS) Culver City Culver City HS Stadium
Earl Engman Relays (HS) IrvinePortola HS
Flying Tiger (HS) San JacintoSan Jacinto HS
Griffin Relays (HS) Los AlamitosLos Alamitos HS
Jim Thompson Fullerton City Meet (HS) FullertonFullerton District Stadiu...
John Godina Throwers Invitational (HS) Sherman OaksNotre Dame HS
Long Beach Relays (HS) Long BeachLong Beach Wilson HS
Oaks Christian Invitational (HS) Westlake VillageOaks Christian
Palomino Eagle Relays (HS) Moreno ValleyValley View HS Stadium
Monday, March 9
Santa Fe @ John Glenn (HS) NorwalkJohn Glenn HS
Tuesday, March 10
Etiwanda vs Upland vs Los Osos Tri Meet (HS) Rancho Cucamonga Etiwanda HS
Paloma Valley @ Riverside Poly (HS) MenifeeRiverside Poly
Yucaipa vs. Citrus Valley (HS) RedlandsCitrus Valley HS
Wednesday, March 11
Ayala v Glendora Dual Meet (HS) Chino HillsAyala HS
Beaumont at Palm Desert (HS) Palm DesertPalm Desert HS
Bishop Amat, St. Mary's Cathedral Meet (HS) Los AngelesCathedral HS
Bonita vs Colony (HS) La VerneBonita HS
Camino Real League (HS) Santa Fe SpringsSt Paul HS
CCAA FAT Meet Varsity (HS) NipomoNipomo HS
Claremont @ Alta Loma (HS) Rancho CucamongaUhalley Stadium
Coastal Canyon Meet 1 (HS) MoorparkMoorpark HS
Culver City vs El Segundo (HS) Culver CityCCHS
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills (HS) Mission ViejoTrabuco Hills HS
Dual Meet Foothill v Yorba Linda HS (HS) Santa AnaFoothill HS
El Toro v Mission Viejo Dual (HS) Lake ForestEl Toro v Mission Viejo D...
Fountain Valley vs Corona Del Mar (HS) Fountain ValleyFountain Valley HS
Golden Valley @ Valencia (HS) ValenciaValencia HS
Hillcrest and Arlington at Temescal Canyon (HS) Lake ElsinoreTemescal Canyon HS
Horizon Multi-Dual #2 (HS) Los AngelesOccidental College
Los Alamitos @ Edison (HB) (HS) Los AlamitosEdison (HB)
Marina vs Newport Harbor (HS) Huntington Beach Marina HS
Mira Costa vs Torrance Dual Meet (HS) Manhattan BeachMira Costa HS
Oak Park at Simi Valley (HS) Simi ValleySimi Valley HS
Palmdale vs. Quartz Hill Golden League Dual Meet (HS) Quartz HillQuartz Hill HS
Rancho Vedre & JW North (HS) Moreno ValleyRancho Verde HS
Rialto vs @ San Gorgonio Dual (HS) San BernardinoPhil Haley Stadium
Royal at Agoura (HS) Agoura HillsAgoura HS
South/West/Inglewood/Hawthorne (HS) TorranceSouth HS
Tri Meet La Mirada HS vs Fullerton HS and Santa Fe... (HS) La MiradaLa Mirada HS
Troy, Segerstrom, Oxford, Tri Meet (HS) FullertonFullerton District Stadiu...
Vista Del Lago @ Pacific ( MVL Dual) (HS) San BernardinoPacific HS
Friday, March 13
Oaks Christian Mini Meet (HS) Thousand OaksOaks Christian HS
Saturday, March 14
Canceled - Aragon Dons Track and Field Invitationa... (HS) San MateoAragon HS
May
Saturday, May 23
Corona 3200 (HS) IrvineConcordia University
Other Meets
Saturday, December 7, 2019
Cal High All-comers Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) WhittierCalifornia HS
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
OHS Tryouts (HS) OxnardOxnard HS
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Santa Monica All Comers (HS, UnA) Santa MonicaSanta Monica HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results