View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Wednesday, January 1
Athletic Timing & Live Results (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Salem, Pacific Northwest
Saturday, January 4
2020 Oregon State University Track and Field Coach... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Corvallis, Oregon State University
Friday, January 10
Nike NW Track & Field Coaches Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Beaverton, Tiger Woods Center
Saturday, January 11
La Mirada All-comers Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) La Mirada, La Mirada HS
Nike NW Track & Field Coaches Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Beaverton, Tiger Woods Center
Pole Vault in Paradise (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Key West, Truman Waterfront Park
Simi Valley All-Comers #1 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Simi Valley, Simi Valley HS
Summer Nights Track and Field- January (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Chula Vista, Otay Ranch HS
Thursday, January 16
2020 NSAF Winter Triple Jump Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Havana, Estadio Pan Americano
Friday, January 17
2020 NSAF Winter Triple Jump Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Havana, Estadio Pan Americano
Saturday, January 18
2020 NSAF Winter Triple Jump Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Havana, Estadio Pan Americano
Portland Winter Run (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Portland, Portland HS
Shelia Burrell Coaches Hurdles & Sprint Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) San Diego, San Diego High Complex
Sunday, January 19
2020 NSAF Winter Triple Jump Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Havana, Estadio Pan Americano
Monday, January 20
2020 NSAF Winter Triple Jump Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Havana, Estadio Pan Americano
Saturday, January 25
Cal High All-comers Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Whittier, California HS
Grant All-Comers I (HS, Club) Sacramento, Grant Union HS
South Mountain All-Comers Meet (HS, Club, UnA) Phoenix, South Mountain HS
February
Saturday, February 1
Covina All-Comers Winter Qualifier (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Covina, Covina District Stadium
Grant All-Comers (HS, MS, Club) Sacramento, Grant Union HS
Saturday, February 8
La Mirada All-comers Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) La Mirada, La Mirada HS
Run, Jump, Throw Clinic (MS, Club, UnA) Rocklin, Rocklin HS
Summer Nights Track and Field- February (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego, Patrick Henry HS
Thursday, February 13
2020 NSAF Winter Javelin Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Baton Rouge, Louisiana State Universit...
THESA HS Opener (HS, Club) Fort Worth, North Oaks MS
Friday, February 14
2020 NSAF Winter Javelin Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Baton Rouge, Louisiana State Universit...
Saturday, February 15
2020 NSAF Winter Javelin Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Baton Rouge, Louisiana State Universit...
Cal High All-comers Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Whittier, California HS
Nolan Viking Relays (HS, Club, UnA) Fort Worth, Doskocil Stadium
Woodlands Christian Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) The Woodlands, Warrior Track
Sunday, February 16
2020 NSAF Winter Javelin Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Baton Rouge, Louisiana State Universit...
28th Annual Arizona Indoor Classic & Arizona Assoc... (Club, UnA) Flagstaff, Northern Arizona Universi...
Thursday, February 20
BCS / THESA Dual Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, North Oaks MS
SACS Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) San Antonio, San Antonio Christian Sch...
Friday, February 21
THESA MS Opener (MS, Club) Fort Worth, North Oaks MS
Friday, February 28
Season Baseline Invitation (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Delhi, Delhi HS
Saturday, February 29
Eagle MS Track Invitational (MS, Club) North Las Vegas, Pearson Community Center
Welcome to the Jungle (HS, MS, Club, UnA) 2500 New Market Dr., Inderkum HS
March
Sunday, March 1
Throws at Cornerstone (HS, Club) Grand Rapids, Cornerstone
Wednesday, March 4
Cuthbertson Home meet 1 (HS, Club) Waxhaw, Cuthbertson HS
Sunday, March 8
Summer Nights Track and Field- March (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego, Mira Mesa HS
Tuesday, March 10
Spring Break Relays (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, North Oaks MS
Wednesday, March 11
Dutchtown Middle School Meet (MS, Club) Geismar, Dutchtown HS
Saturday, March 14
2020 Spring Break All Comers Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Austin, West Ridge MS
AAU Flying Jaguars Youth T&F (Club, UnA) Pittsburg, Pittsburg HS
Clash of the Carolina's (HS, Club) Waxhaw, Cuthbertson HS
Monday, March 16
Elem Practice Meet I (MS, Club) Fort Worth, North Oaks MS
Saturday, March 21
5 North Invitational Meet (Club, UnA) Mountain House, Mountain House HS
Kevin Jolly Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Crowley, Kevin Jolly Invitational
Mike Rodgers Varsity Invitational (HS, Club) St. Louis, STEAM Academy at McCluer ...
Monday, March 23
Elem Practice Meet II (MS, Club) Fort Worth, North Oaks MS
Friday, March 27
Bethesda HS Invite (HS, Club) Fort Worth, Nolan Catholic HS
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Austin, Mike Myers Stadium
Summit Dec/Hep (HS, Club, UnA) Bend, Summit Track & Field Faci...
Saturday, March 28
2nd Annual Faith Academy Relays (HS, Club) Marble Falls, Britton Track Facility
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Austin, Mike Myers Stadium
LSU Racers Invitational (Club, UnA) Concord, Mt. Diablo HS
Summit Dec/Hep (HS, Club, UnA) Bend, Summit Track & Field Faci...
Sunday, March 29
USATF-Oregon Association 5K Race Walk Championship... (Club, UnA) Milwaukie, Rex Putnam HS
Monday, March 30
NTX Elem Championship (MS, Club) Fort Worth, North Oaks MS
April
Wednesday, April 1
TTYL-Sample Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Portland, Roosevelt HS
Friday, April 3
Kristina Martinez Invitational (MS, Club) Riverbank, Riverbank High School
Pacific Coast Youth Track & Field Invitational (Club, UnA) Moorpark, Moorpark HS
Saturday, April 4
Pacific Coast Youth Track & Field Invitational (Club, UnA) Moorpark, Moorpark HS
Sac Speed Showcase (MS, Club, UnA) Elk Grove, Elk Grove HS
Trinity Episcopal Tornado Relays 2nd Annual (MS, Club) Austin, Trinity Episcopal Tornado...
Thursday, April 9
Easter Fellowship Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, North Oaks MS
Saturday, April 11
Goulds Panthers Invitational Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Miami, Southridge Park
USATF Sub Bantam Championships (Club, UnA) Roseville, TBD
Friday, April 17
YMCA Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) Meridian, Mountain View HS
Saturday, April 18
27th Annual April Showers Meet (HS, Club) Dexter, Dexter Track
Cougar Invite (HS, Club) Grand Rapids, CAT
Fresno County Area 1 Bantam/Midget/Jr/Intermediate... (HS, MS, Club) Reedley, Reedley HS
Halden Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Davis, Davis HS
Summer Nights Track and Field- April (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego, Balboa Stadium
YMCA Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) Meridian, Mountain View HS
Wednesday, April 22
Cuthbertson Home meet 2 (senior night) (HS, Club) Waxhaw, Cuthbertson HS
GEL Meet #3 (HS, Club, UnA) Dixon, Dixon HS
Friday, April 24
German Fernandez Distance Carnival/Ron Hebert Thro... (HS, MS, Club) Riverbank, Riverbank HS
Sheldon Distance Carnival (HS, MS, Club) Sacramento, Sheldon HS
Saturday, April 25
AAU Stockton Saints Youth T&F (MS, Club, UnA) Stockton, Cesar Chavez HS
Bob Misner Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) Grand Rapids, West Catholic HS
Grand Rapids Elite Challenge (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Grand Rapids, Houseman Field
Oak Park Robinson/Ford Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Oak Park, Knight Stadium
May
Friday, May 1
25th Annual Golden Triangle Meet of Champions (HS, Club) Saline, Saline HS
Saturday, May 2
AAU Revolution Express Track Club Youth T&F (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Rocklin, Rocklin HS
Sunday, May 3
USATF-Oregon Association 10K Race Walk Championshi... (Club, UnA) Milwaukie, Rex Putnam HS
Monday, May 11
Ohio River Valley Conference MS Championship (MS, Club) Osgood, Jac-Cen-Del HS
Wednesday, May 13
2020 Saline Middle School Hornet Relays (MS, Club) Saline, Saline HS Track
Ames Live Healthy Iowa Track Meet (Club, UnA) Ames, Ames Middle School Stadiu...
Saturday, May 16
USATF 3M Youth T&F (MS, Club, UnA) Oakland, Laney College
Sunday, May 17
USATF 3M Youth T&F (MS, Club, UnA) Oakland, Laney College
Wednesday, May 20
Michigan Middle School Last Chance (MS, Club) Saline, Saline HS Track
Thursday, May 21
Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions (MS, Club, UnA) Corvallis, Corvallis HS
Saturday, May 23
Atlanta Georgia Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Powder Springs, McEachearn HS
Wisconsin MS Track & Field Championships (MS, Club, UnA) Waupun, Waupun HS
Sunday, May 24
Atlanta Georgia Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Powder Springs, McEachearn HS
Wednesday, May 27
Summer Nights Track and Field- May (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego, Canyon Crest Academy HS
Saturday, May 30
AAU M.P. Striders Youth T&F (MS, Club, UnA) Sacramento, Luther Burbank HS
June
Saturday, June 6
2020 USATF Florida Association Masters Track & Fie... (Club, UnA) Winter Park, Showalter Stadium
2020 USATF Florida Association Open Track & Field ... (Club, UnA) Winter Park, Showalter Stadium
DMV Meet of Champions (HS, Club, UnA) Washington, Gallaudet University
Sunday, June 7
USATF-Oregon Association 20K Race Walk Championshi... (Club, UnA) Milwaukie, Rex Putnam HS
Wednesday, June 10
Summer Nights Track and Field- June (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) El Cajon, Cuyamaca College
Saturday, June 13
NIKE/XTREME Christal Johnson Memorial Meet (Club, UnA) Kent, French Field
USATF PAC (Pacific Association Championships) Yout... (Club, UnA) TBD, TBD
Sunday, June 14
USATF PAC (Pacific Association Championships) Yout... (Club, UnA) TBD, TBD
Wednesday, June 17
AAU Region 22 Junior Olympic Qualifier Youth T&F (Club, UnA) Oakdale, Oakdale HS
Thursday, June 18
2020 New Balance Nationals Outdoor (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Greensboro, North Carolina A+T U
AAU Region 22 Junior Olympic Qualifier Youth T&F (Club, UnA) Oakdale, Oakdale HS
Friday, June 19
2020 New Balance Nationals Outdoor (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Greensboro, North Carolina A+T U
AAU Region 22 Junior Olympic Qualifier Youth T&F (Club, UnA) Oakdale, Oakdale HS
Saturday, June 20
2020 New Balance Nationals Outdoor (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Greensboro, North Carolina A+T U
AAU Region 22 Junior Olympic Qualifier Youth T&F (Club, UnA) Oakdale, Oakdale HS
Sunday, June 21
2020 New Balance Nationals Outdoor (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Greensboro, North Carolina A+T U
Friday, June 26
USATF Pacific (Top 8) Junior Olympic Qualifier (Club, UnA) Pleasant Hill, Diablo Valley College
Saturday, June 27
USATF Pacific (Top 8) Junior Olympic Qualifier (Club, UnA) Pleasant Hill, Diablo Valley College
Sunday, June 28
USATF Pacific (Top 8) Junior Olympic Qualifier (Club, UnA) Pleasant Hill, Diablo Valley College
July
Thursday, July 2
AAU West Coast National Championships (Club, UnA) Sparks, Reed HS
Friday, July 3
AAU West Coast National Championships (Club, UnA) Sparks, Reed HS
Saturday, July 4
AAU West Coast National Championships (Club, UnA) Sparks, Reed HS
Sunday, July 5
AAU West Coast National Championships (Club, UnA) Sparks, Reed HS
Wednesday, July 8
Summer Nights Track and Field- July #1 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego, San Diego Mesa College
Thursday, July 9
USATF Region 14 (Top 5) Junior Olympic Qualifier (... (Club, UnA) TBD, Hosted by USATF Central C...
Friday, July 10
USATF Region 14 (Top 5) Junior Olympic Qualifier (... (Club, UnA) TBD, Hosted by USATF Central C...
Saturday, July 11
USATF Region 14 (Top 5) Junior Olympic Qualifier (... (Club, UnA) TBD, Hosted by USATF Central C...
Sunday, July 12
USATF Region 14 (Top 5) Junior Olympic Qualifier (... (Club, UnA) TBD, Hosted by USATF Central C...
Wednesday, July 22
Summer Nights Track and Field- July #2 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego, Balboa Stadium
Monday, July 27
2020 USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track &... (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, University of North Flori...
USATF Junior Olympics (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, TBD
Tuesday, July 28
2020 USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track &... (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, University of North Flori...
USATF Junior Olympics (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, TBD
Wednesday, July 29
2020 USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track &... (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, University of North Flori...
USATF Junior Olympics (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, TBD
Thursday, July 30
2020 USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track &... (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, University of North Flori...
USATF Junior Olympics (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, TBD
Friday, July 31
2020 USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track &... (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, University of North Flori...
USATF Junior Olympics (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, TBD
August
Saturday, August 1
2020 USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track &... (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, University of North Flori...
AAU Junior Olympics (Club, UnA) Norfolk, Norfolk State University ...
USATF Junior Olympics (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, TBD
Sunday, August 2
2020 USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track &... (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, University of North Flori...
AAU Junior Olympics (Club, UnA) Norfolk, Norfolk State University ...
USATF Junior Olympics (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, TBD
Monday, August 3
AAU Junior Olympics (Club, UnA) Norfolk, Norfolk State University ...
Tuesday, August 4
AAU Junior Olympics (Club, UnA) Norfolk, Norfolk State University ...
Wednesday, August 5
AAU Junior Olympics (Club, UnA) Norfolk, Norfolk State University ...
Summer Nights Track and Field- August (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) National City, Sweetwater HS
Thursday, August 6
AAU Junior Olympics (Club, UnA) Norfolk, Norfolk State University ...
Friday, August 7
AAU Junior Olympics (Club, UnA) Norfolk, Norfolk State University ...
Saturday, August 8
AAU Junior Olympics (Club, UnA) Norfolk, Norfolk State University ...
Other Meets
Sunday, November 3, 2019
Frederick Spires Youth Cross Country Meet 2019 (Club, UnA) Frederick, Rose Hill Manor
Homenetmen 36th Annual Kaham Games (MS, Club) Van Nuys, Birmingham Community Char...
Thursday, November 14, 2019
2019 Project Javelin Gold Fall Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Hoover, Hoover HS
2019 Project Triple Jump Gold Fall Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Conyers, Heritage HS
Friday, November 15, 2019
2019 Project Javelin Gold Fall Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Hoover, Hoover HS
2019 Project Triple Jump Gold Fall Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Conyers, Heritage HS
Saturday, November 16, 2019
2019 Project Javelin Gold Fall Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Hoover, Hoover HS
2019 Project Triple Jump Gold Fall Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Conyers, Heritage HS
Emerging Elite Athlete Winter Outdoor 2019 Invite (Club, UnA) Oxford, Choccolocco Park Sports C...
Sunday, November 17, 2019
2019 Project Javelin Gold Fall Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Hoover, Hoover HS
2019 Project Triple Jump Gold Fall Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Conyers, Heritage HS
Saturday, December 7, 2019
Cal High All-comers Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Whittier, California HS
San Diego State Red-Black Summer Nights All-Comers... (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego, Choc Sportsman Oval, San ...
SEASON OPENER (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Vieux Fort, GEORGE ODLUM STADIUM
SEASON OPENER (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Vieux Fort, GEORGE ODLUM STADIUM
USATF Level I Clinic - UCSD (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) La Jolla, University of California,...
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Big Throws Shot & Discus Coaches Clinic (MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Reno, Wooster HS
USATF Level I Clinic - UCSD (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) La Jolla, University of California,...
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Covina All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Covina, Covina District Stadium
USATF SE Region, GA/NC/SC Assn Junior/Open/Masters... (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Columbia, Columbia International Un...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results