All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Saturday, February 27
Bushnell Navy vs Gold Meet (Collegiate) SpringfieldSpringfield HS (Silke Fie...
Resolute Series #1 (HS, Club, UnA) PortlandLaSalle Academy
March
Saturday, March 6
Lewis & Clark @ Pacific (Collegiate) Forest GrovePacific University
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker (Collegiate) McMinnvilleLinfield University
Tuesday, March 9
Western Oregon University Opener (Collegiate) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
Wednesday, March 10
Western Oregon University Opener (Collegiate) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
Friday, March 12
LCC Icebreaker (Collegiate, UnA) EugeneLane Community College
Saturday, March 13
LCC Icebreaker (Collegiate, UnA) EugeneLane Community College
Linfield vs Pacific (Collegiate) McMinnvilleLinfield University
Oregon State PNW Team Clash (Collegiate) CorvallisWhyte Track and Field Cen...
Resolute Field only meet (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Oregon CityOregon City
Rich Allen Classic (Collegiate) SalemNewbergGeorge Fox University
Monday, March 15
PCMS vs High Desert (MS) BendPCMS vs High Desert
Tuesday, March 16
PCMS vs High Desert (MS) BendPCMS vs High Desert
Wednesday, March 17
PCMS vs High Desert (MS) BendPCMS vs High Desert
Thursday, March 18
La Pine MS Meet #1 (MS) La PineLa Pine Middle School
PCMS vs High Desert (MS) BendPCMS vs High Desert
SOU Meet #1 (Collegiate) AshlandSouthern Oregon Universit...
Friday, March 19
La Pine MS Meet #1 (MS) La PineLa Pine Middle School
PCMS vs High Desert (MS) BendPCMS vs High Desert
SOU Meet #1 (Collegiate) AshlandSouthern Oregon Universit...
Saturday, March 20
Lewis & Clark Classic (Collegiate) PortlandLewis & Clark College
WOU vs Humboldt & Oregon State (Collegiate) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
Tuesday, March 23
WOU vs Humboldt & Pacific (Collegiate) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
Thursday, March 25
SOU Meet #2 (Collegiate) AshlandSouthern Oregon Universit...
Friday, March 26
SOU Meet #2 (Collegiate) AshlandSouthern Oregon Universit...
Saturday, March 27
Linfield vs Lewis & Clark (Collegiate) McminnvilleLinfield University
Resolute series #2 (HS, Club, UnA) MilwaukieLaSalle Academy
STTC 2021 Outdoor #1 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Oregon CitySTTC
Monday, March 29
Bend-LaPine Virtual District Track Meet (MS) BendSky View Middle School
Tuesday, March 30
Bend-LaPine Virtual District Track Meet (MS) BendSky View Middle School
Wednesday, March 31
Bend-LaPine Virtual District Track Meet (MS) BendSky View Middle School
April
Thursday, April 1
Bend-LaPine Virtual District Track Meet (MS) BendSky View Middle School
La Pine MS Intrasquad #2 (MS) La PineLa Pine MS Track
Friday, April 2
Bend-LaPine Virtual District Track Meet (MS) BendSky View Middle School
La Pine MS Intrasquad #2 (MS) La PineLa Pine MS Track
Saturday, April 3
Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational (Collegiate) McminnvilleLinfield University
NW Distance Jamboree (Collegiate, UnA) SalemLane Community College
Monday, April 5
Portland Christian Middle School Time Trials 2021 (MS) PortlandPortland Christian School
Tuesday, April 6
Benson New Athlete Testing (HS) PortlandBuckman Field
Wednesday, April 7
Abiqua Meet 1 (MS) SalemAbiqua Academy
Thursday, April 8
Elkton, Glide and Riddle Jr. High Track (MS) RiddleRiddle HS
PC time trials (HS) PortlandPortland Christian
Friday, April 9
Culver Invite (MS) CulverCulver Sports Complex
John Knight Twilight (Collegiate) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
MCL Meet (At Life Christian) (MS) AlohaLife Christian Schools
SOU Meet #3 (Collegiate) AshlandSouthern Oregon Universit...
Saturday, April 10
John Knight Twilight (Collegiate) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
McMinnville Intersquad (HS) McminnvilleMcMinnville HS
Pacific Luau (Collegiate) Forest GrovePacific University
SOU Meet #3 (Collegiate) AshlandSouthern Oregon Universit...
STTC 2021 Outdoor #2 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Oregon CitySTTC
Monday, April 12
Linfield Decathlon/Heptathlon (Collegiate) McminnvilleLinfield University
MCL at PC (MS) PortlandPortland Christian School...
Tuesday, April 13
Crater @ Roseburg (HS) RoseburgRoseburg HS
Linfield Decathlon/Heptathlon (Collegiate) McminnvilleLinfield University
NWL Meet (Mannahouse Host) at PC (HS) PortlandPortland Christian School...
Scio MS league meet (MS) ScioScio HS
Sky-Em J.V. @ JCHS (HS) Junction CityJunction City HS
Wednesday, April 14
Abiqua Meet 2 (MS) SalemAbiqua Academy
Amity MS vs Santiam Christian/Dayton (MS) AmityAmity HS
Bandon Jr High T&F Invite (MS) BandonBandon HS Track
Blue Vs White (HS) SpringfieldSilke Filed
Corbett @ North Marion -League Meet (HS) AuroraNorth Marion Track
Glide MS Track Meet (MS) GlideGlide Athletic Fields
Lakeridge @ West Linn (HS) West LinnWest Linn HS
Liberty, Glencoe @ Century (HS) HillsboroCentury HS
Lincoln, Franklin @ Cleveland (HS) PortlandCleveland HS
McDaniel, Roosevelt @ Wells (HS) PortlandWells HS
Milwaukie at Wilsonville (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Molalla HS @ Madras HS (HS) MadrasMadras HS
NM @ EP (HS) Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Parkrose @ St.Helens (HS) Saint HelensSt. Helens HS
Putnam @ Hillsboro (HS) HillsboroHare Field
Scappoose @ LaSalle (HS) MilwaukieScappoose @LaSalle
South Medford @ Ashland (HS) AshlandAshland HS
Tualatin @ Oregon City (HS) Oregon CityPioneer Memorial Stadium
Thursday, April 15
South Albany at Corvallis (HS) CorvallisCHS
2A SD2 @ Jefferson (HS) JeffersonJefferson HS
Axe Intrasquad (HS) EugeneSouth Eugene HS
Baker Three Way (HS) Baker CityBaker HS
Bulldog Intersquad (HS) WillaminaWillamina HS
COVID-21 Breaking the ICE, ICE BREAKER (HS) PrinevilleWard Rhoden stadium
Crescent Valley @ Lebanon (HS) LebanonHeath Stadium
Gladstone v Estacada Dual Meet (HS) GladstoneGladstone HS
Irish Intersquad (HS) EugeneSheldon HS
Jesuit Green n Gold (HS) PORTLANDJesuit HS
Lakeview. Lost River, Bonanza, Chiloquin (HS) MerrillLost River HS
MCL at Catlin Gabel (Girls first) (MS) PortlandCatlin Gabel Schools
Monroe Home (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
NWL Meet- Knappa and Faith Bible @ Vernonia (HS) VernoniaVernonia HS
NWL West Meet #1 (HS) CloverdaleNestucca HS
Ontario Invite (HS) OntarioEarl Blackaby Track
Panther intersquad (HS) RedmondRHS
Scio HS Intersquad (HS) ScioScio HS
Silverton @ Dallas (Virtual) (HS) DallasDHS
West Albany @ Central (HS) IndependenceCentral HS
Willamina MS Intersquad meet (MS) WillaminaWillamina Middle/High Sch...
Friday, April 16
@The Dalles vs Horizon Christian (HR) (HS) The DallesWahtonka Track
Astoria @ Banks (HS) BanksBanks HS
Baker Middle School Invite (MS) Baker CityBaker HS
Benson, Grant @ Jefferson (HS) PortlandJefferson HS
Cascade V Sweet Home (HS) Sweet HomeHusky Field
David Douglas @ Central Catholic (HS) PortlandFernhill Park Track
Diana Thurmond (HS) HarperHarper HS
Gresham @ Clackamas (HS) ClackamasClackamas HS
Horizon Home Meet (HS) TualatinHorizon Christian HS
McMinnville @ Newberg (HS) NewbergNewberg HS
MHS Ice Breaker (HS) Coos BaySteve Prefontaine Track
NB vs Marshfield, Powers (MS) North BendNorth Bend
Northern Lake County Dual (HS, MS) Silver LakeNorth Lake HS
Silverton @ Dallas (Virtual) (HS) DallasDHS
Summit Intrasquad (HS) BendSummit HS
Titan Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) EugeneLane Community College
Valley Catholic @ Seaside (HS) SeasideSeaside HS Track
Saturday, April 17
22nd Annual Crusader Relays (HS) MedfordSt. Mary's School
Glide Dual Meet (HS) GlideGlide Athletics Complex
Hawks Intersquad (HS, MS) Trout LakeTrout Lake HS
Lewis & Clark Invite (Collegiate) PortlandLewis & Clark College
Perrydale/CS Lewis Invitational (HS) AmityPerrydale HS
Sherwood @ Forest Grove (HS) Forest GroveForest Grove HS
Tiger Preseason Inter Squad Meet (MS, Club) Junction CityJunction City HS
Titan Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) EugeneLane Community College
Toledo High Meet (HS) ToledoToledo Jr/Sr High
Wes Cook Invite (Collegiate, UnA) NewbergGeorge Fox University
Monday, April 19
Columbia River & RA Long @ Ridgefield (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
MCL at PC (MS) PortlandPortland Christian School...
McNary @ McKay (HS) SalemMcKay HS
South Salem @ North Salem (HS) SalemNorth Salem
UVL Coffenberry Middle School girls meet (MS) Myrtle CreekSouth Umpqua HS Track
West @ Sprague (HS) SalemOlympian Stadium
Tuesday, April 20
2A District 3 @ Oakland 1 (HS) OaklandEddy Field
La Grande Middle School Invitational (MS) La GrandeLa Grande Middle School I...
NWL Meet (Columbia Christian Host) at PC (HS) PortlandPortland Christian School...
Sky-Em J.V. JCHS @ Marshfield (HS) Coos BaySteve Prefontaine Track
Sky-Em League JV (HS) FlorenceSiuslaw HS
TRJC at Santiam Jr Sr HS (MS) Mill CitySantiam MS League Meet
UVL Boys @ Sutherlin (MS) SutherlinSutherlin HS Track
Wednesday, April 21
3A SD2 YC vs Amity/Santiam Christian/RD (HS) YamhillYC
Amity MS vs Nestucca/Santiam Christian (MS) AmityAmity HS
Ashland v. North Medford (HS) MedfordBowerman Field (North Med...
Century & Glencoe at Sherwood (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS Track and Fie...
Corbett HS Molalla HS Dual at Molalla (HS) MolallaHeckard Field
Crater @ South Medford (HS) MedfordSouth Medford
Culver, La Pine @ MVHS (HS) BendMountain View HS
Eagle Point @ Grants Pass HS Dual Meet (HS) Grants PassRuss Werner
Estacada v Madras (HS) EstacadaEstacada HS
Forest Grove @ McMinnville (HS) McminnvilleMcMinnville HS
Gladstone @ North Marion League Meet (HS) AuroraNorth Marion Track
Hillsboro @ Milwaukie (HS) MilwaukieMilwaukie HS
La Salle at Wilsonville (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Lake Oswego at Canby (HS) CanbyCanby HS
Mazama, Lost River @ Henley (HS) Klamath fallsHenley HS
Newberg @ Liberty (HS) HillsboroLiberty HS
Oaklea Tiger Ice Breaker with ECS, WCS, Fern Ridge... (MS, Club) Junction CityJunction City HS
Olympia Invite 3200m and DMR (HS, Club, UnA) OlympiaIngersoll Stadium
OWC Sweet Home @ Woodburn (HS) WoodburnWoodburn HS
Phoenix at Hidden Valley (HS) MurphyHidden Valley HS
PIL Distance and Relays @ Franklin (HS) PortlandFranklin HS
PIL Jumps @ Cleveland (HS) PortlandCleveland
PIL Sprints/Hurdles (HS) PortlandGrant HS
PIL Throws @ Roosevelt (HS) PortlandRoosevelt HS
Redmond vs Hood River and The Dallas (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
South Eugene @ Springfield (HS) SpringfieldSilke Filed
St Mary's Academy @ Tigard HS Girls only (HS) PortlandTigard HS
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam (HS) PORTLANDRex Putnam HS
Summit vs Sisters, Gilchrist, Paisley (HS) BendSummit HS
Taft Invite (HS) Lincoln CityVoris Field
TRJC @ Mt. Angel (MS) Mount AngelKennedy HS Track
Tualatin at Lakeridge (HS) Lake OswegoLakeridge HS
West Linn @ Oregon City (HS) Oregon CityPioneer Memorial Stadium
WVYL (MS) HarrisburgLegends Field
Thursday, April 22
Lebanon at Corvallis (HS) CorvallisCHS
3A-SD2 Meet (HS) SalemBlanchet Catholic School
3A-SD4 Special District 4 (HS) HarrisburgLegends Field
CCC Combined Events Championship (Collegiate) AshlandSouthern Oregon Universit...
Central @ Dallas (HS) DallasDHS
Coquille Invitational Jr. High Track Meet (MS) CoquilleCoquille HS
Husky Hammer Down Track and Field Event (MS) RedmondRedmond HS
In the Dirt Track Meet (HS) RiddleRiddle HS
Jesuit @ Westview (HS) PortlandWestview
MCL at Catlin Gabel (Boys first) (MS) PortlandCatlin Gabel Schools
Middle School Outback Invite (MS) Silver LakeNorth Lake HS
Mountainside @ Aloha (HS) BeavertonAloha HS
NWL Meet - Faith Bible and Knappa @ Vernonia (HS) VernoniaVernonia HS
NWL West Meet #2 Host Neah-Kah-Nie (HS) Rockaway BeachNeah-Kah-Nie HS
Nyssa HS- Don Walker (HS) NyssaDon Walker Invite
Ontario Intrasquad meet (HS) OntarioEarl Blackaby Track
Prairie City Annual Track Meet (HS) Prairie CityPrairie City Track
RVHS vs Crook Crounty, Pendleton (HS) RedmondRVHS
Sherwood Middle School Intra-squad #1 (MS) SherwoodSherwood Middle School
Silverton @ Crescent Valley (HS) CorvallisCrescent Valley HS
South Albany @ West Albany (HS) AlbanyWest Albany HS
Sunset @ Beaverton (HS) BeavertonBeaverton HS
Willamette, Marist & Churchill at Sheldon (HS) EugeneSheldon HS
Friday, April 23
Arlington MS Meet (MS) ArlingtonArlington HS Track
BSHS Intrasquad PV competition (HS) BendBend Senior HS
CCC Combined Events Championship (Collegiate) AshlandSouthern Oregon Universit...
Centennial, Sandy at DD (HS) PortlandPalermini Stadium
Central Coast Invitational (HS) FlorenceSiuslaw HS
Clackamas @ Reynolds (HS) TroutdaleReynolds HS
Coquille Twilight Invitational (HS) CoquilleCoquille HS
Crook County Middle School track meet (MS) PrinevilleWard Rhoden stadium
Jeff Agar Memorial Invite (HS) Trout LakeDearden Field
Medford Rotary Relays (HS) MedfordBowerman Field & Spiegelb...
North Marion Twilight (HS) AuroraNorth Marion Track
Oregon Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) EugeneHayward Field
Raider Invitational (Collegiate) AshlandRaider Invitational
SOS (Small Oregon Schools) Icebreaker (HS) Silver LakeNorth Lake HS
Western Oregon U. Pop Up (Collegiate) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
Weston McEwen Meet (HS) AthenaWeston McEwen Track
Willamette-L&C Dual (Collegiate) SalemWillamette University
Saturday, April 24
Arlington Big Sky Meet (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS Track
Banks @ Valley Catholic (HS) BeavertonValley Catholic HS
Junction City Invitational (HS) Junction CityJunction City HS
Knappa Invitational (HS) AstoriaKnappa HS
Linfield Invitational (Club, Collegiate) McminnvilleLinfield University
Medford Rotary Relays (HS) MedfordBowerman Field & Spiegelb...
Oregon Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) EugeneHayward Field
Raider Invitational (Collegiate) AshlandRaider Invitational
STTC 2021 Outdoor #3 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Oregon CitySTTC
Tillamook @ Seaside (HS) SeasideSeaside HS
Willamette-L&C Dual (Collegiate) SalemWillamette University
Monday, April 26
3A SD2 Taft vs. Dayton/Scio (HS) Lincoln CityVoris Field
McKay @ North Salem (HS) SalemNorth Salem HS
MCL at PC (MS) PortlandPortland Christian School...
South at West Salem (HS) SalemTitan Stadium
Sprague @ McNary (HS) KeizerMcNary HS
UVL Girls @ Sutherlin (MS) SutherlinSutherlin HS Track
WVYL @ Monroe (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
Tuesday, April 27
GP @ Roseburg Dual Meet (HS) RoseburgRoseburg HS
Jester Intrasquad (HS) NewportNewport HS
JV Meet at Sheldon (HS, UnA) EugeneSheldon HS
L & C League Meet at Catlin Gabel (Girls First) (HS) PortlandCatlin Gabel Schools
Liberty, Faith Bible @ Century (HS) HillsboroCentury HS
Salem Academy MS Meet (MS) SalemSalem Academy Middle Scho...
Silverton @ Central (HS) IndependenceCentral HS
Sky-Em JV Marshfield, Triangle Lake @ Elmira (HS) ElmiraElmira HS
Sky-Em JV Meet @ Cottage Grove (HS) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
TRJC at Santiam Jr Sr HS (MS) Mill CitySantiam MS League Meet
UVL Coffenberry Middle School Boys meet (MS) Myrtle CreekSouth Umpqua HS Track
Wednesday, April 28
2A SD2 @ Salem Academy (HS) Salem2A SD2 Meet at Salem Acad...
3A MVC @ Pleasant Hill (HS) Pleasant HillPleasant Hill HS
Benson, Wells @ Jefferson (HS) PortlandJefferson HS
Churchill @ Springfield JV Meet (HS) SpringfieldSilke Field
Coast Valley League Meet (Dayton, Santiam Christia... (MS) CloverdaleNestucca HS
Coast Valley League Meet @FCS (MS) SheridanSHS
Eagle Point @ Ashland (HS) AshlandAshland HS
Estacada, Damascus Christian v Molalla Triangular ... (HS) MolallaHeckard Field
Glencoe @McMinnille (HS) McminnvilleMcMinnville HS
Hidden Valley, Lost River @ Henley (HS) Klamath fallsHenley HS
Knappa NWL Meet (Running Events Only) (HS) AstoriaKnappa HS
Lake Oswego @Tualatin (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
Lakeridge at Canby (HS) CanbyCanby HS
Lincoln, Cleveland @ McDaniel (HS) PortlandMarshall Campus
NMHS @ Crater (HS) Central PointCrater HS
North Marion @ Madras (HS) MadrasMadras HS
Parkrose at La Salle (HS) PortlandLa Salle Prep
Putnam @ Milwaukie (HS) MilwaukieMilwaukie HS
Ridgeview @ MVHS (HS) BendMountain View HS
Sherwood @ Newberg (HS) NewbergNewberg HS
St. Mary's @ West Linn (HS) West LinnWest Linn HS
Summit @ Bend (HS) BendBend HS
Tigard vs. Oregon City (HS) PortlandTigard HS
Wilsonville @ Hillsboro (HS) HillsboroHare Field
WVYL - Oaklea, Central Linn, Harrisburg, JC Spirit... (MS, Club) Junction CityJunction City HS
WVYL Creswell/Oakridge/LMS @ CGHS (MS) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Thursday, April 29
2A District 3 @ Oakland 2 (HS) OaklandEddy Field
3A SD2 Amity vs Blanchet/SC/Willamina (HS) AmityAmity HS
Aloha, Beaverton @ Sunset (HS) PortlandSunset HS
Baker 3 way (HS) Baker CityBaker HS
Bob Newland Invitational FROSH/SOPH (HS) MedfordSouth Medford High
Burns Invitational (HS) BurnsBurns HS
CC vs Redmond & HRV (Senior Night) (HS) PrinevilleWard Rhoden stadium
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley (HS) CorvallisCrescent Valley HS
Crook County, North Lake, Elton Gregory@ Sisters (MS) SistersReed Stadium- Sisters
Dallas @ SAHS (HS) AlbanySouth Albany HS Track
Estacada Middle School v Corbett/Wy'East/Wind Rive... (MS) EstacadaEstacada HS
Gladstone v Corbett Dual Meet (HS) GladstoneGladstone HS
Glide Dual Meet #2 District 3 (HS) GlideGlide Athletics Complex
Knappa/Hilda Lahti Track Meet (MS) AstoriaKnappa
Lebanon @ West Albany (HS) AlbanyWest Albany HS
Mountainside @ Jesuit (HS, UnA) PortlandJesuit HS
North Valley at Mazama (HS) Klamath FallsMazama HS
NWL Jumpers Only (HS) CloverdaleNestucca HS
Scappoose, Warrenton @ Banks (MS) BanksBanks HS
SD 4 Meet (HS) Creswell33390 Nieblock Ln
Southridge vs Westview (HS) BeavertonSouthridge
WVYL Lowell @ PH (MS) Pleasant HillPleasant Hill HS
Friday, April 30
Annual Middle School Prairie City Meet (MS) Prairie CityPrairie City Track
Arlington MS May Day Meet (MS) ArlingtonArlington HS Track
Astoria @ Tillamook (HS) 97141Tillamook HS
Baker/La Grande Dual (MS) Baker CityBaker HS
City Invitational at Marist (HS) EugeneMarist HS
Far West Middle School @ MHS (MS) Coos BaySteve Prefontaine Track
Franklin, Roosevelt @ Grant (HS) PortlandGrant HS
Gilchrist and Culver at Sisters HS (HS) SistersSisters HS
OSU High Performance Meet (Collegiate) CorvallisWhyte Track and Field Cen...
Reynolds @ Central Catholic HS (HS) PortlandFernhill Park Track
Sandy @ Clackamas (HS) ClackamasClackamas HS
Seaside @ Banks (HS) BanksBanks HS
Sherman County Middle School Invitational (MS) MoroSherman County School
Sherwood Youth Track Club Meet #1 Distance/Throws (MS, Club, UnA) SherwoodSherwood HS
Sky-Em League Showcase (HS) FlorenceSiuslaw HS
Warrenton Invite @ Knappa (HS) AstoriaKnappa HS
Weston Invite (MS) AthenaAthena Track
May
Saturday, May 1
3A SD4 Special District 4 (HS) HarrisburgLegends Field
Amity Invite (HS) AmityAmity Invite
City Invitational at Marist (HS) EugeneMarist HS
Condon Big Sky Meet (HS) CondonCondon HS Track
CYO Seton Catholic Week #1 (MS) VancouverSeton Catholic HS
CYO Valley Catholic Week #1 (MS) BeavertonValley Catholic
Henley Frosh / Soph invite (HS) Klamath fallsHenley HS
Ida B Wells & Lincoln @ Sherwood (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS Track and Fie...
Philomath Invite (HS) PhilomathPhilomath HS
Sherman County Invitational (HS) MoroSherman County School
Sutherlin vs St. Mary's dual meet (HS) MedfordSt. Mary's School
Monday, May 3
Cascade Virtual Track Meet Week 1 (invite only) (MS) TurnerCascade Junior HS
McNary at West Salem (HS) SalemTitan Stadium
North Salem @ Sprague (HS) SalemSprague HS
NWC Combined Event Championships (Collegiate) McMinnvilleLinfield University
South Salem @ McKay (HS) SalemMcKay HS
Tri-River @ Jefferson (MS) JeffersonJefferson HS
Willamina MS Invite (MS) WillaminaWillamina Middle/High Sch...
Tuesday, May 4
2A SD2 @ Santiam (HS) Mill CitySantiam HS
Blanchet Invitational (HS) SalemBlanchet Catholic School
Cascade Virtual Track Meet Week 1 (invite only) (MS) TurnerCascade Junior HS
Central Catholic & Reynolds @ Sandy (HS) SandySandy HS
L & C League Meet at Catlin Gabel (Boys first) (HS) PortlandCatlin Gabel Schools
Linus Pauling Home Meet #1 (MS) CorvallisLinus Pauling MS
May the 4th Be With You (HS) Cave JunctionIllinois Valley HS - Jani...
Monroe Home #2 (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
NWC Combined Event Championships (Collegiate) McMinnvilleLinfield University
Philomath at Newport (HS) NewportNewport HS
Sky-Em JV Districts (HS) Junction CityJunction City HS
Weston Virtual (MS) AthenaAthena Track
Wednesday, May 5
@The Dalles vs Crook County (HS) The DallesWahtonka Track
Ashland @ Grants Pass HS Dual Meet (HS) Grants PassRuss Werner
Benson, Lincoln @ Roosevelt (HS) PortlandRoosevelt
C.S. Lewis Academy MS Meet (MS) NewbergGeorge Fox University
Cascade Virtual Track Meet Week 1 (invite only) (MS) TurnerCascade Junior HS
Century @ McMinnville (Senior Night) (HS) McminnvilleMcMinnville HS
Coast Valley League Meet (Nestucca, Amity, Willami... (MS) CloverdaleNestucca HS
Crater @ EP (HS) Eagle PointEagle Point HS
CV @ SAHS (HS) AlbanySouth Albany HS Track
Estacada @ North Marion League Meet (HS) AuroraNorth Marion Track
Forest Grove @ Liberty (HS) HillsboroLiberty HS
Franklin, Wells @ Jefferson (HS) PortlandJefferson
Gilchrist Small School Invite (HS) GilchristLa Pine
Grant, McDaniel @ Cleveland (HS) PortlandCleveland HS
Hillsboro at La Salle (HS) PortlandLa Salle Prep
HS & MS @ Hood River Valley (HS, MS) Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
Intersquad Meet MS (MS) HarperHarper Charter School
Jesuit @ Sherwood (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS Track and Fie...
Mountain View @ Bend (HS) BendBend HS
North Eugene @ Springfield JV Meet (HS) SpringfieldSilke Field
North Valley at Hidden Valley (HS) Grants PassHidden Valley HS
OWC Cascade @ Woodburn (HS) WoodburnWoodburn HS
Parkrose @ Rex Putnam (HS) MilwaukieRex Putnam HS
Phoenix @ Henley (HS) Klamath fallsHenley HS
Roseburg @ South Medford (HS) MedfordSouth Medford
SMA at Lakeridge (HS) Lake OswegoLakeridge HS
South Eugene at Sheldon (HS, UnA) EugeneSheldon HS
South Umpqua (HS) Myrtle Creek501 Chadwick Lane
Stayton V Sweet Home (HS) Sweet HomeHusky Field
Summit VS Redmond (HS) BendSummit HS
Sutherlin HS/Douglas HS Co-Host Meet (HS) SutherlinSutherlin HS
Tigard @Tualatin (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
Toledo Jr/Sr High League Meet (HS) ToledoToledo Jr/Sr
TRJC Meet @ Blanchet (MS) SalemBlanchet Catholic School
Wilsonville @ St. Helens (HS) Saint HelensSt. Helens HS
WVYL (MS) HarrisburgLegends Field
WVYL @ Monroe (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
WVYL Lincoln @ PH (MS) Pleasant HillPleasant Hill HS
Thursday, May 6
2A SD2 @Jefferson (HS) JeffersonJefferson HS
3A SD2 Amity vs YC/Willamina/Scio/Dayton (HS) AmityAmity HS
Beaverton @ Westview (HS) PortlandWestview HS
Cascade Virtual Track Meet Week 1 (invite only) (MS) TurnerCascade Junior HS
Central @ Lebanon (HS) LebanonLebanon HS
Central Oregon: JCMS-WS-OBSIDIAN-LAKEVIEW (MS) MadrasMadras HS
Clatskanie Track Meet (HS) ClatskanieDick Manick Field
CMS Invite (MS) CreswellCreswell HS
Dallas @ West Albany (HS) AlbanyWAHS
Frank Haskins Invite (Collegiate, UnA) NewbergGeorge Fox University
Gladstone v Molalla Dual Meet (HS) GladstoneGladstone HS
Neil Armstrong Middle School- Meet 1 (MS) Forest GroveNeil Armstrong Middle Sch...
NWL at Portland Christian (HS) PortlandPortland Christian School...
NWL District Meet (HS) AstoriaKnappa HS
NWL West Meet #3 Host Neah-Kah-Nie (HS) Rockaway BeachNeah-Kah-Nie HS
Sherwood Middle School Intra-squad #2 (MS) SherwoodSherwood Middle School
Silverton at Corvallis (HS) CorvallisCHS
Southridge vs Aloha (HS) BeavertonSouthridge
Sunset @ Mountainside (HS) PortlandMountainside HS
Valley/Hanby/Logos Meet (MS) MedfordSpiegelberg Stadium
Friday, May 7
Best of the Far West Meet (MS) FlorenceHans Peterson Stadium
Condon MS Meet (MS) CondonCondon HS Track
Far West MS @MHS (MS) Coos BaySteve Prefontaine Track
Friday Night Lights @ Newberg (HS) NewbergNewberg HS
Grant Union Invitational (HS) John Day3 Flags Field
La Grande Invite (HS) La GrandeLa Grande Track
Oregon Twilight (Collegiate) EugeneHayward Field
Sisters HS Home Meet (HS) SistersSisters HS
Southern SubDistrict Meet (MS) North BendNorth Bend
Taft intrasquad (HS) Lincoln CityTaft 7-12
The Twilight Hustle (HS) CorvallisCrescent Valley HS
Valley 10 Meet (Host St. Stephens) (HS) BeavertonLife Christian School
Veritas Intrasquad #1 (MS) NewbergVeritas School
Wally Ciochetti Invitational (HS) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Saturday, May 8
113th Annual Coos County Meet (HS) Coos BaySteve Prefontaine Track
2nd Annual Perrydale Invite (HS) AmityPerrydale HS
Clack., Bar., Gre., Cent. @ David Douglas (HS) PortlandPalermini Stadium
Clark County Distance Carnival (Club, UnA) VancouverHudson Bay HS
CYO Liberty HS Week #2 (MS) HillsboroLiberty HS
CYO Seton Catholic Week #2 (MS) VancouverSeton Catholic HS
Glide Small Schools Meet (HS) GlideGlide Athletics Complex
Joseph JH 3-way (MS) JosephJoseph 3 Way
Lakeview Invite (HS) LakeviewLakeview HS
Mt Hood Festival (Collegiate, UnA) GreshamMt Hood CC
Portland Twilight (Club, Collegiate, UnA) PortlandLewis & Clark College
Seaside/Warrenton @ Astoria (HS) AstoriaAstoria HS
Sherwood Great Marks Festival (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS Track and Fie...
Summit Weekend Warrior Meet (HS) BendSummit Track Facility
Tillamook @ Valley Catholic (HS) BeavertonValley Catholic HS
Wheeler County Invite (HS) CondonCondon HS
Willamette City Invitational (HS) EugeneWillamette HS
Monday, May 10
Cascade Virtual Track Meet Week #2 (invite only) (MS) TurnerCascade Junior HS
South Salem @ McNary (HS) KeizerMcNary HS
Sprague @ McKay (HS) SalemMcKay HS
West Salem at North Salem (HS) SalemNorth Salem HS
Tuesday, May 11
Cascade Virtual Track Meet Week #2 (invite only) (MS) TurnerCascade Junior HS
Linus Pauling Home Meet #2 (MS) CorvallisLinus Pauling MS
MAC & Scenic Co-Host at Spieg (MS) MedfordSpiegelberg Stadium
McMinnville @ Liberty (HS) HillsboroLiberty HS
St. Mary's - Hanby Dual (MS) MedfordSt. Mary's
Wednesday, May 12
3A-SD2 District Championships (HS) AmityAmity HS
Ashland @ Crater (HS) Central PointDutch Meyer Stadium
Cascade Virtual Track Meet Week #2 (invite only) (MS) TurnerCascade Junior HS
Century @ Forest Grove (HS) Forest GroveForest Grove HS
Cleveland, Roosevelt @ Jefferson (HS) PortlandJefferson HS
CMS League Meet (MS) CreswellCreswell HS
Franklin, Lincoln @ Wells (HS) PortlandIda B. Wells HS
Grants Pass & Cascade Christian @ South Medford (HS) MedfordSouth Medford
Hillsboro@ St. Helens (HS) Saint HelensSt. Helens HS
La Salle at Milwaukie (HS) PortlandMilwaukie HS
Newberg @ Glencoe (HS) HillsboroHare Field
Oakridge/ Lowell Dual (MS) OakridgeOakridge HS
Parkrose at Wilsonville (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Roseburg v. North Medford (HS) MedfordBowerman Field (North Med...
Scappoose @ Putnam (HS) MilwaukieScappoose @Putnam
Silverton @ SAHS (HS) AlbanySouth Albany HS Track
Skyline Westside JV Meet (HS) Grants PassNorth Valley HS
South GP vs North GP, Fleming and Lincoln Savage (MS) Grants PassGrants Pass HS
Summit, Bend @ MVHS (HS) BendMountain View HS
Sutherlin HS/Douglas HS Co-Host Meet (HS) SutherlinSutherlin HS
TRL District Championships (HS) CanbyCanby HS
Weston Invite-2 (MS) AthenaAthena Track
WVYL- O'Hara/LMS @CGHS (MS) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Thursday, May 13
3A-SD2 District Championships (HS) AmityAmity HS
Ashland Middle School Intersquad Meet #1 (MS) AshlandAshland Middle School
Beaverton @ Jesuit (HS, UnA) PortlandJesuit HS
Cascade Virtual Track Meet Week #2 (invite only) (MS) TurnerCascade Junior HS
Central @ Crescent Valley (HS) CorvallisCrescent Valley HS
Dallas @ Lebanon (HS) LebanonLHS
Harper Middle School Meet (MS) HarperHarper School
MHC Novice District Meet (HS) ClackamasClackamas HS
NWC Championships (Collegiate) Forest GrovePacific University
Prairie City Twilight Meet (HS) Prairie CityPrairie City Track
Sherwood Middle School Intra-squad #3 (MS) SherwoodSherwood Middle School
Southridge, Aloha @ Mountainside (HS) BeavertonMountainside HS
TRL District Championships (HS) CanbyCanby HS
West Albany at Corvallis (HS) CorvallisCHS
Westview @ Sunset (HS) PortlandSunset HS
Friday, May 14
1A Meet (HS) HarperHarper HS
2A-SD1 District Championships (HS) PortlandPortland Christian School...
3A-SD1 District Championships (HS) ClatskanieDick Manick Field
4A-4 Sky-Em League Championships (HS) FlorenceSiuslaw HS
Banks @ Tillamook (HS) TillamookTillamook
Benson, Grant @ McDaniel (HS) PortlandMcDaniel (Marshall Campus...
Joseph MS Meet (MS) JosephBill McCadden Memorial tr...
NWC Championships (Collegiate) Forest GrovePacific University
Outback Invitational (HS) Silver LakeNorth Lake HS
Pacific League JV District (HS) McminnvilleMcMinnville HS
SOC JV District (HS) Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Special District 4 Meet (HS) BandonBandon HS
Tigard Youth Track (MS, Club, UnA) TigardTigard HS
TRL District Championships (HS) CanbyCanby HS
Valley 10 All-Comers Day 1 (HS) PortlandPortland Christian Middle...
Valley Catholic @ Astoria (HS) AstoriaAstoria HS
WVYL Meet of Champions (MS) Junction CityJunction Ctiy HS
Saturday, May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships (HS) PortlandPortland Christian School...
3A-SD1 District Championships (HS) ClatskanieDick Manick Field
4A-4 Sky-Em League Championships (HS) FlorenceSiuslaw HS
71st Grants Pass Rotary by Caliber Home Loans (HS) Grants PassRuss Werner
CYO Seton Catholic Week #3 (MS) VancouverCYO Seton Catholic Week #...
CYO Valley Catholic Week #3 (MS) BeavertonValley Catholic
Sherman County Invite: Round 2 (HS) MoroSherman County School
Tigard Youth Track (MS, Club, UnA) TigardTigard HS
TRL District Championships (HS) CanbyCanby HS
Valley 10 All-Comers-Day 2 (HS) AlohaLife Christian School
Other Meets
Thursday, September 24, 2020
Sherwood Intrasquad #1 (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Thursday, October 1, 2020
Sherwood Intrasquad #2 (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Thursday, October 8, 2020
Sherwood Intrasquad #3 (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
Sherwood Intrasquad Finale (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Thursday, October 15, 2020
Sherwood Intrasquad Finale (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Tuesday, November 10, 2020
Viking Fall/Winter Trials 2020 (HS) SalemNorth Salem

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results