All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Saturday, March 6
Westside Pentathlon OmahaWestside HS
Friday, March 19
Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division SewardConcordia Seward Universi...
Doane Class C Invite CreteDoane University, Fuhrer ...
Elkhorn South invite OmahaElkhorn HS
Lincoln Southwest Relays LincolnLincoln Southwest HS
UNK Invitational - Class A/B KearneyKearney HS
Saturday, March 20
Doane University Class B Invitational CreteDOANE UNIVERSITY
Prep-Marian Time Trial 2021 OmahaWestside Stadium
UNK Invitational - Class C/D KearneyKearney HS
Tuesday, March 23
Millard West JV Meet OmahaMillard West HS
PLHS JV Metro Meet PapillionPLV Stadium
Sutton Invitational SuttonSutton HS
Westside JV Metro Invite OmahaPhelps Field
Wednesday, March 24
Hitchcock County Invite 1 TrentonHitchcock County Track
Merrick County Invitational Central CityCentral City HS
Millard South Metro JV Meet OmahaBuell Stadium
Trojan Relays CambridgeCambridge Public Schools
Thursday, March 25
Arcadia-Loup City TF Invite Loup CityLoup City HS
Lexington JV Invite LexingtonLexington HS
Perkins County Triangular GrantE. Lee Todd Track
Friday, March 26
Ainsworth Relays AinsworthEast City Park
ASHLAND ROTARY CLUB INVITATIONAL TRACK MEET AshlandAshland-Greenwood HS
Hastings Invitational HastingsHastings HS
Louisville Quad LouisvilleLouisville Public Schools
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational WilcoxWilcox-Hildreth HS
Saturday, March 27
Fairbury Invite FairburyFairbury Invite
Hershey-St. Patrick's Invitational Track & Field M... HersheyHershey HS
Morrill Early Bird 2021 MorrillMorrill HS
Monday, March 29
Malcolm Triangular MalcolmMalcolm Public Schools
Metro JV meet BELLEVUEChieftain Stadium
Riverside Track and Field Invite FullertonFullerton Track
Tuesday, March 30
Auburn HS Invite AuburnAuburn HS
Beatrice JV Invite BeatriceBeatrice JV Invite
Cozad Triangular CozadCozad HS - Haymaker Stadi...
GICC Invite Grand IslandGrand Island Central Cath...
Jim Puetz Memorial Invitational ColumbusPioneer Park
Kenesaw Invite KenesawKenesaw HS
North 9-10 Track Meet OmahaOmaha North HS
Snowmelt Invitational West PointWest Point HS
Wilber-Clatonia Track Invite WilberWilber-Clatonia Track Inv...
Yutan Relays YutanYutan HS
April
Thursday, April 1
Boone Central Mansfield Invitational AlbionBoone Central HS
Buffalo Bill Invite North PlatteNorth Platte HS
Columbus Invitational ColumbusPawnee Park
Dick O'Neil Track & Field Invitational KearneyKearney
Ed Moore Invite OgallalaOgallala HS
Leroy Hoehner-McCook Invite McCookMc Cook HS
Norris Invite FirthNorris Invite
Platteview HS Invitational SpringfieldSpringfield HS
St. Paul Invitational St. PaulSt. Paul Track and Field ...
Sutherland Booster Club Invitational SutherlandSutherland HS
Thayer Central HS Invitational HebronThayer Central HS
Westside Invitational OmahaPhelps Field
Friday, April 2
Whitehouse (Bryan) Invite OmahaOmaha Bryan HS
Saturday, April 3
Gary Dubbs Ram Relays OmahaRalston HS
Monday, April 5
Aquinas Invite Grand IslandDavid City Aquinas
Cadet-Tiger Invite West PointWest Point HS
Tuesday, April 6
Battle Creek Invitational Battle CreekBattle Creek HS
Bennington JV Invite BenningtonBennington HS
Chieftain Invitational BELLEVUEChieftain Stadium
DCS Invite BenkelmanDundy County Stratton HS
Fullerton Invite FullertonFullerton HS Track
Gothenburg JV Quad GothenburgGothenburg HS
Gretna Knights of Columbus Invite GretnaGretna HS
Hartington-Newcastle Invite HartingtonHartington Community Comp...
Sandhills Invite (Rock County) BassettRock County HS
Sandy Creek HS Invitational FairfieldSandy Creek HS Invitation...
Silverhawk JV Invitational LincolnLincoln Southwest HS
Thunderbird Invite @ JCC TecumsehJohnson Country Central H...
Tri-State ChappellCreek Valley HS
Wayne Invite WayneWayne HS
Wood River Invite Wood RiverWood River Invite
Yutan JV Meet YutanYutan HS
Wednesday, April 7
Malcolm Invite MalcolmMalcolm Public Schools
Thursday, April 8
Dale Feeken Memorial Invite Hastings Dale Feeken Memorial Inv...
Axtell Invite AxtellAxtell HS
DC West Invitational ValleyDC West HS
Grand Island Invitational OmahaGrand Island HS
Hastings Freshman Invite Grand IslandHastings HS
Mitchell Invitational MitchellMitchell HS
Nebraska City HS Invitational Nebraska City NENebraska City HS
Waverly Invitational WaverlyWaverly Invitational
Friday, April 9
Benson Invite OmahaOmaha Benson HS
Broken Bow Invite Broken BowBroken Bow HS
Kearney Invitational KearneyKearney HS
Millard South Invitational OmahaMillard South HS
Waverly Invite WaverlyWaverly HS
Saturday, April 10
Bayard Invitational C-D Meet BayardBayard HS
Cambridge Don Stine Invitational CambridgeCambridge HS
Monday, April 12
Prep/Marian JV Track Meet 2021 OmahaMillard West Stadium
Tuesday, April 13
Bellevue West JV Track Meet OmahaBellevue West HS
BRLD HS Track Meet LyonsLyons-Decatur Track Compl...
Central City Triangular Central CityPerferred Popcorn Field
Heartland Invite HendersonHeartland Invite
Lewiston HS Invitational Pawnee CityPawnee City Public School...
Logan View Invitational HooperLogan View HS
Plattsmouth Invitational Track Meet Boys TownPlattsmouth HS
Yutan HS Invite YutanYutan HS
Thursday, April 15
2021 Ravenna HS Invitational RavennaRavenna HS
Columbus Freshman Invite ColumbusPawnee Park
Del Wicks Invitational DeshlerDeshler Track & Field
Dutch Zorn Invite GothenburgGothenburg HS
Homer Invitational HomerHomer, NE
Jo Dusatko (Omaha Central) Invite OmahaBuke Stadium
Kruger/May Invite OmahaEPS Stadium
O'Neill Invite O'NeillO'Neill HS
Shelton Invitational SheltonShelton HS
SYRACUSE INVITE Syracuse Syracuse HS
Titan Classic PapillionFoundation Field
Friday, April 16
Bertrand Invite MullenBertrand
Central City Invite Central CityCentral City Invite
Fremont Invitational OmahaFremont HS
Wahoo Invitational WahooWahoo Invitational
Monday, April 19
Plattsmouth JV Invite PlattsmouthPlattsmouth HS
Tuesday, April 20
Bennington Invitational BenningtonBennington HS
Chase County Invite Imperial Chase County HS
Doniphan-Trumbull Invitational 2021 DoniphanDoniphan-Trumbull HS
Fremont Freshman Invitational FremontFremont HS
Nebraska Track & Field Festival PapillionPapillion-La Vista Stadiu...
Overton Invitational AxtellAxtell HS
Superior Track Invite SuperiorSuperior Track Invite
Tekamah-Herman Invitational TekamahTekamah-Herman Track & Fi...
Wednesday, April 21
Arapahoe Jim Mather Invite ArapahoeArapahoe Public Schools
Dan Tesar Invitational De WittTri County Schools
Hitchcock County Invite 2 TrentonHitchcock County Track
Thursday, April 22
Dennis Smith Invitational PapillionPapillion-La Vista Stadiu...
Fred Arnold Invite - Schuyler, NE Schuyler, NESchuyler HS
Harold Scott Invitational LincolnLincoln HS
Louisville Invite LouisvilleLouisville HS
Norfolk Invite NorfolkNorfolk HS
Palmer Invitational FullertonFullerton Track
Paxton HS Invite PaxtonPaxton Consolidated Schoo...
Platteview Invitational SpringfieldPlatteview Track Complex
Ponca JV Invite Ponca, NE Ponca HS
Ron Priebe Gibbon Track & Field Invite GibbonGibbon Track & Field
West Holt Invite AtkinsonWest Holt Invite
Friday, April 23
Chadron Twilight ChadronChadron HSs
Dave Gee Invite @ GI Northwest Grand IslandNorthwest HS
Twilight Unified Division 2021 ScottsbluffBearcat Stadium
Saturday, April 24
George Calvert 2021 MorrillMHS
Mike Troxel HS Track Invitational- Hershey HersheyHershey Public School
Yowell Classic YorkYowell Classic
Monday, April 26
2021 Medicine Valley Invitational Cambridge, NECambridge HS Track
Best in the West - Unified Division ScottsbluffBearcat Stadium
Best in the West Classic 2021 ScottsbluffBearcat Stadium
Centennial Invitational SewardCentennial Invitational
Central Nebraska Track Championships Grand IslandNorthwest HS
McCook JV Meet McCookMcCook HS
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational Mc Cool JunctionMcCool Junction Tom White...
Thunderbird Track & Field Invite OmahaBellevue West HS
Tuesday, April 27
Boyd County HS OneillBoyd County Invite
Bryan JV T&F Meet OmahaOmaha Bryan Stadium
Columbus Lakeview Invitational ArlingtonColumbus Lakeview Invitat...
Cougar Invite ConestogaConestoga
Fort Calhoun Invite Fort CalhounFort Calhoun HS
Fremont JV Invite FremontFHS
Gretna JV Metro Invitational GretnaGretna HS
North Bend Invitational North BendNorth Bend HS
Pawnee City HS Invitational Pawnee CityPawnee City HS
Pierce 9/10 Invitational PiercePierce HS
Shelby-Rising City Invite ShelbyShelby-Rising City Invite
SRC Invite ShelbyShelby-Rising City HS
Wednesday, April 28
LPS Championship LincolnLincoln HS
Thursday, April 29
Crete Invite CreteDoane University
Frontier Conference Meet TBDTBD
George Anderson (North) Invite OmahaOmaha Benson HS
NEN Norfolk Classic NorfolkNEN Norfolk Classic
Friday, April 30
FKC Track & field Meet WilcoxWilcox-Hildreth HS
Goldenrod Conference Meet BurwellBurwell HS Track
Holdrege HS Invite HoldregeHoldrege HS
LouPlatte Conference Meet OrdLoup City Track and Field...
Mike Lehl Invitational - Blair BlairMike Lehl Invitational - ...
Panhandle Athletic Conf 2021 (HS, MS) MorrillMHS
RPAC PaxtonPaxton Public Schools
SPVA Track & Field Meet GrantE. Lee Todd Track
May
Saturday, May 1
2021 CRC Championships OsceolaOsceola Stadium
Centennial Conference Track Meet ColumbusPioneer Park
ECNC Invite AdamsFreeman HS
Mid State Conference Meet PiercePierce HS
Millard South JV Track and Field Meet OmahaBuell Stadium
Millard West 9th Invitational OmahaMillard West HS
Minuteman Activities Conference Track and Field ChappellCreek Valley HS
Nebraska Capitol Conference Track Meet SyracuseSyracuse HS
NVC Conference-High School AtkinsonWest Holt
Southwest Conference Track @ Bow Broken BowBroken Bow HS
Twin Valley Conference Meet HS Red CloudRed Cloud Track & Field
Monday, May 3
Louisville JV Meet LouisvilleLouisville HS
Seward JV Invitational SewardSeward JV Invitational
Western Trails Conference Track and Field Meet MitchellMitchell HS
Tuesday, May 4
2021 Omaha Metro Track & Field Championships OmahaOmaha Burke HS
9/10 Broken Bow Invite Broken BowMark Russell Field
Alliance Invite AllianceAlliance HS
Best in the Midwest Track & Field Invitational SutherlandSutherland HS
EMC Championships (@ Norris) FirthNorris HS
Freeman Invite AdamsFreeman Invite
North Platte JV Meet North PlatteNorth Platte HS
Stuart Invite - HS AtkinsonRoger Brink Track & Field...
Trailblazer Conference Invite SpringfieldPlatteview Track Complex
Wednesday, May 5
HAC Championships FremontGrand Island Senior High
Old St. Ed Invite GenoaTwin River HS
Thursday, May 6
Alma Dale Harsin Twilight AlmaAlma Public Schools
Central Conference AuroraAurora HS
Cross County Invite StromsburgCross County Community Sc...
Fillmore Central Invite GenevaFillmore Central HS
GNAC North PlatteNorth Platte HS
Millard MS City Championships (HS, MS) OmahaMillard South HS
Norfolk Catholic Invitational NorfolkNorfolk Catholic HS
Ord Invite Ord, NebraskaOrd, Nebraska
Raymond Central Invite RaymondRaymond Central HS
Raymond Central JV Invite ValparaisoRaymond Central HS
River Cities Conference Championships OmahaSkutt Catholic HS
Friday, May 7
2021 JV Metro Track & Field Meet OmahaOmaha Bryan HS
Bayad B-C-D BayardBayard HS
Cozad Invite CozadHaymaker Stadium
DCS Twilight Meet BenkelmanDundy County Stratton HS
JCC Invitational TecumsehJohnson Country Central H...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results