All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 16
The Reckoning Series (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Marble FallsFaith Academy
February
Saturday, February 20
North Texas Track & Field Circuit #2 FriscoFrisco Memorial Stadium
Sunday, February 21
Falcon Intrasquad Meet (HS, MS) BushlandFalcon Stadium
Tuesday, February 23
Northland MS Meet #2-CLOSED (MS, UnA) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Wednesday, February 24
Fredericksburg MS Relays FredericksburgBattlin' Billie Stadium
Middle School Track meet #1 CarrolltonStandridge Stadium
Thursday, February 25
Ascension/St. Andrews/Dalhart Christian JH Tri-Mee... AmarilloCardinal Track
Cen-Tex MS Pod 3 Meet - Tennyson host WacoUniversity HS
Hornet Relays (HS, MS) GatesvilleMcKamie Stadium
RCS Middle School Meet #3 TomballRosehill Christian School
Friday, February 26
Ascension/St. Andrews/Dalhart Christian JH Tri-Mee... AmarilloCardinal Track
JH Buffalo Relays Cross PlainsBuffalo Field
Jr Hornet Relays GatesvilleMcKamie Stadium
SJS - ROBS - SFE Tri Meet HoustonMcMurrey Memorial Track -...
Saturday, February 27
AISD Middle School Tri-Meet AbileneShotwell Sports Annex
Parker County Track Invitational #1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Fort WorthFort Worth
March
Monday, March 1
HLMS 7th Grade District Meet Dripping SpringsDripping Springs HS
JH Bobcat Relays (MEET IS FULL) CelinaBobcat Field
VMS Relays VernonLion Stadium
Tuesday, March 2
FBCA Tri-Meet Sugar LandFort Bend Christian Acade...
Graham Junior High Track Meet GrahamNewton Field
HLMS 7th Grade District Meet Dripping SpringsDripping Springs HS
Lutheran South Middle School Invitational HoustonTeichman Field
Sanger Middle School Relays SangerSanger HS Track
Waxahachie Little Green Relays WaxahachieLumpkins Stadium
Wednesday, March 3
Coppell North MS Invitational CoppellBuddy Echols
Cornerstone Christian MS Warriors Relays #1 San AntonioWarrior Stadium
Dawson Middle Meet 1 SouthlakeCarroll HS (9th & 10th gr...
Indian Springs Invitational KellerCentral HS
Lion Relays IrvingJoy and Ralph Ellis Stadi...
Lutheran South Middle School Invitational HoustonTeichman Field
McCarroll MS Relays DecaturDecatur HS
Middle School Track meet #2 CarrolltonStandridge Stadium
Pike MS Meet JustinTexan Stadium
SACS Middle School meet 1 ***FULL** (MS, Club) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Tidwell MS Meet Trophy ClubByron Nelson HS
Vista Ridge Panther Relays KellerFossil Ridge HS
Woodlands Christian MS meet #3 THE WOODLANDSWarrior Track
Thursday, March 4
Bandit Relays LeforsShaw Field
Cubcat relays De LeonBearcat Field
Hawk Relays IrvingJoy and Ralph Ellis Stadi...
RCS Middle School Meet #4 TomballRosehill Christian School
Friday, March 5
Ascension JH Invitational AmarilloCardinal Track
Cubcat Relays De LeonBearcat Field
Saturday, March 6
AISD Meet 2 (Shackelford - Host, Carter, Gunn) ArlingtonLamar HS
Arl ISD Meet #2 (Barnett Host) ArlingtonBowie HS
Arl ISD Track Meet #2 hosted by Bailey JH (Bailey,... ArlingtonArlington HS
Monday, March 8
Cardinal Junior High Relays at Sabine Liberty CityCardinal Stadium
Irving MS City Track Meet IrvingJoy and Ralph Ellis Stadi...
Springtown MS Pojo Relays I SpringtownPorcupine Stadium
Whitney Junior High Meet WhitneyWhitney HS
Tuesday, March 9
MS Bubba Joiner ArgyleWarrior Stadium
Colt Relays @ CTHS Fort WorthChisholm Trail HS
HLMS 8th Grade District Meet Dripping SpringsDripping Springs HS
Irving MS City Track Meet IrvingJoy and Ralph Ellis Stadi...
Northland MS Meet #4- CLOSED (MS, UnA) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Seminole Junior High Tribe Relays SeminoleWigwam Stadium
Wednesday, March 10
Amarillo ISD - Middle School Meet 3-10-21 AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
Bulldog Relays JustinTexan Stadium
Canyon MS Meet New BraunfelsCougar Stadium
Coppell East MS Invitational CoppellBuddy Echols Stadium
Future Falcon Relays KellerTimber Creek HS
HLMS 8th Grade District Meet Dripping SpringsDripping Springs HS
Irving MS City Track Meet IrvingJoy and Ralph Ellis Stadi...
Middle School Girls District Meet CarrolltonStandridge Stadium
Wilson WildcatRelays HasletEaton HS
Thursday, March 11
AISD Track Meet 3 (Ousley, Workman, Nichols) ArlingtonSeguin HS
Amarillo ISD Middle School Meet 3-11-21 AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
Arl ISD Track Meet 3 (BOLES) ArlingtonMartin HS
Arl ISD Track Meet 3 (Gunn, Shack, Young) ArlingtonWilemon Field
Canadian MS Relays CANADIANWildcat Stadium
Groom Junior High Relays GroomGroom Track
Irving MS City Track Meet IrvingJoy and Ralph Ellis Stadi...
New Deal JH Mean Green Relays New DealNew Deal HS
Olton Junior High Sandhill Relays OltonOlton HS
Perryton JH Invitational PerrytonPerryton HS
Warrior JH Relays MiamiMiami ISD
Friday, March 12
Tom Landry Invitational - MS AddisonTom Landry Stadium
Tuesday, March 16
JH Celina Relays CelinaBobcat Field
Lions MS Spring Invitational PlanoPrestonwood Christian Aca...
Wednesday, March 17
Cornerstone Christian MS Warriors Relays #2 San AntonioWarrior Stadium
Denton Ryan MS Invitational DentonBilly Ryan HS
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ Centennial FriscoCentennial HS
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ FISD Memorial Stadium FriscoFISD Memorial Stadium
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ Frisco HS FriscoFrisco HS
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ Lebanon Trail FriscoLebanon Trail HS
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ Liberty FriscoLiberty HS
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ Memorial HS FriscoMemorial HS
Thursday, March 18
Forney ISD Middle School Meet ForneyCity Bank Stadium
SACS Middle School meet 2 (MS, Club, UnA) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Friday, March 19
Ro-Hawk Relays MS Meet Universal CityMickler Stadium
Saturday, March 20
Castle Hills Invitational (HS, MS) San AntonioWheatley Heights Sports C...
Key City Boys Relays AbileneShotwell Sports Annex
Monday, March 22
22-AAA Girls MS District Meet AnahuacKyle White Field
Ladycat Relays WhitehouseWildcat Stadium
Tuesday, March 23
2021 All Saints MS Invitational LubbockPatriot Field
AISD City Meet AbileneShotwell Sports Annex
AMS Chaparral Invitational AubreyChaparral Stadium
Bishop Gorman JH Invitational Tyler, TXBishop T.K. Gorman
Bobcat Relays 2021 (JH) ChildressFair Park Stadium
Keene JH Track Meet KeeneKeene HS Track Facility
Northland Meet #5 (MS, UnA) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Panther Tri Meet HoustonPresbyterian Outdoor Educ...
Pod 2 MS meet WISD Host WacoUniversity HS
Springtown MS POJO Relays II SpringtownPorcupine Stadium
The Guard Relays BullardThe Brook Hill School
Wildcat JH Relays Archer CityWildcat Stadium
Wednesday, March 24
Argyle MS Quad Meet #1 ArgyleEagle Stadium
Church Hill MS Relays New BraunfelsCougar Stadium
Coppell West Invitational CoppellBuddy Echols
Cornerstone Christian MS Warriors Relays #3 San AntonioWarrior Stadium
Fossil Hill Panther Relays KellerFossil Ridge HS
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ Centennial FriscoCentennial HS
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ FISD Memorial Stadium FriscoFrisco ISD Memorial Stadi...
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ Frisco HS FriscoFrisco HS
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ Heritage FriscoHeritage HS
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ Reedy FriscoReedy
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ Reedy FriscoReedy HS
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ Wakeland FriscoWakeland HS
KMS Relays KellerKISD Athletic Complex
LD MS Meet #2 Lake DallasLake Dallas HS
Middle School Boys District Meet CarrolltonStandridge Stadium
Middle School Meet #2 DentonGuyer HS
Thursday, March 25
Abernathy JH Relays 2021 AbernathyAbernathy HS
Adams Middle School Meet HasletEagle Stadium
Dalhart Jr High Classic DalhartMemorial Stadium
District 1-1A JH Meet MiamiMiami ISD
Forney ISD Middle School Meet ForneyCity Bank Stadium
Medlin MS Meet Trophy ClubByron Nelson HS
NORTH OAKS MUSTANG RELAYS HALTOMBIRDVILLE STADIUM
RCS Middle School Meet #6 TomballRosehill Christian School
Rockwall ISD Track Meet #1 RockwallWilkerson Sanders Stadium
Roughneck Relays - JH SundownSlaughter Field
SACS Middle School Meet 3 (MS, Club, UnA) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Wylie JH Circuit Meet 1 WylieWylie Stadium
Friday, March 26
District 5-4A JH Track & Field Championships VernonLion Stadium
JH Bearkat Relays Garden CityBearkat Stadium
SJS - ROBS - AOS Tri Meet HoustonSt. John's School
Saturday, March 27
31-3A End of the Year Meet EdcouchMonte Alto HS
6-3A JH District MerkelBader Stadium
Arl ISD Meet #4 (Barnett Host) ArlingtonBowie HS
Arl ISD Meet 3 (Nichols, Carter, Bailey, Young) ArlingtonCravens Field
Arl ISD Meet 4 (Workman, Boles, Shackelford) ArlingtonArlington HS
Incarnate Word Angel Invitational (HS, MS) Corpus ChristiAthletic Complex
Johnson County Sports Assn JCSA Lions Invitational (HS, MS) KeeneKeene HS
Monday, March 29
9-3A JH District Track Meet KeeneKeene HS Track Facility
Amarillo ISD - Middle School Track 3-29-21 AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
Crawford JH Relays CrawfordCrawford HS
District 16-A JH Track Meet MundayMcAfee Stadium
District 5-2A JH Track & Field Championships SundownSlaughter Field
District 7-3A Middle School Championships JacksboroTiger Stadium
Keller Indian Springs MS Invitational KellerKeller HS
Leander ISD Middle School District Cedar ParkVista Ridge HS
McCarroll MS Quad Meet DecaturDecatur HS
Mustang Relays Fort WorthChisholm Trail HS
North Texas Junior High District Track Meet CelinaBobcat Field
SWMS District Meet KerrvilleTivy Antler Stadium
Tuesday, March 30
Amarillo ISD - Middle School Track 3-30-21 AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
District 3-2A Junior High District Meet OltonOlton HS
District 4-2A JH Championship New DealNew Deal HS
District 6-2A Jr High Meet TahokaTahoka HS
HALTOM TIGER RELAYS HALTOMBIRDVILLE STADIUM
JH Cardinal Relays AmarilloCardinal Track
Kangaroo Relays WeatherfordKangaroo Stadium
Leander ISD Middle School District Cedar ParkVista Ridge HS
Northland MS Meet #6 (MS, UnA) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Pike MS Meet II JustinTexan Stadium
The Brook Hill Relays BullardThe Brook Hill School
Week 4 Pod 3 - Cesar Chavez Host WacoUniversity HS
WHCAC #1 HoustonBriarwood School
Wilson Wildcat Relays HasletEaton HS
Wednesday, March 31
Coppell North Invitational CoppellBuddy Echols
Highland Hawk Relays Fort WorthSaginaw HS
April
Thursday, April 1
Arl ISD Meet #4 (Carter Host, Shackelford, Gunn, O... ArlingtonSeguin HS
Arl ISD Meet #4 (Young Host, Workman, Barnett) ArlingtonMartin HS
Arl ISD Track Meet #5 hosted by Bailey JH (Bailey,... ArlingtonArlington HS
Brown MS Track Meet ForneyCity Bank Stadium
Faith Academy Invitational (HS, MS) Marble FallsBritton Track and Field
Pampa Junior High Triangular PampaHarvester Field
Rockwall ISD Track Meet #2 RockwallWilkerson Sanders Stadium
UIL 1A District 22 HS & JH Meet (HS, MS) BowieBowie HS
Wylie JH Circuit Meet 2 WylieWyile ISD Stadium
Monday, April 5
UIL 19A JH District Track meet GordonGordon ISD
Tuesday, April 6
MS Warrior Relays ArgyleWarrior Stadium
Agnew MS (Girls) MesquiteBerry Stadium
CSAC Championship Meet TylerBishop T.K. Gorman
HAPS District Championship - Div II THE WOODLANDSWarrior Track
Kimbrough MS (Girls) MesquiteAC New Stadium
Springtown MS Pojo Relays III SpringtownPorcupine Stadium
WHCAC #2 HoustonBriarwood School
Wednesday, April 7
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ FISD Memorial Stadium FriscoFrisco ISD Memorial Stadi...
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ Frisco HS FriscoFrisco HS
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ Heritage FriscoHeritage HS
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ Independence HS FriscoIndependence HS
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ Lebanon Trail FriscoLebanon Trail HS
Frisco ISD- Middle School @ Memorial HS FriscoMemorial HS
HAPS District Championship - Div I THE WOODLANDSWarrior Track
Lovejoy ISD & Allen ISD Middle School District Cha... LucasLovejoy HS
Thursday, April 8
Agnew MS (Boys) MesquiteBerry Stadium
Allen Academy Battle of The Brazos Valley-Quad (HS, MS) BryanAllen Academy
Kimbrough MS (Boys) MesquiteAC New Stadium
SACS Middle School meet 4 (MS, Club, UnA) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Tison Roo Relays WeatherfordWeatherford, Tx
Friday, April 9
CAPPS Invite #2 (Capital Area Prvt & Parochial Sch... Round RockWestwood HS
Live Oak Classical Howard Classic (HS, MS) RieselRiesel HS
Lutheran South MS Friday Night Lights HoustonTeichman Field
Metroplex MS League Meet 5b- TCA AddisonTom Landry Stadium
River Oaks Baptist Tri Meet HoustonRiver Oaks Baptist School
Saturday, April 10
Coram Deo Lion Championship Meet (HS, MS) AllenEreckson Middle School
Oakridge Middle School Invitational ArlingtonDugan-Schoening Track, Th...
SMH MS Saturday Dual Meet San AntonioSMH MS Saturday Dual Meet
WTCAA Track and Field Championship AmarilloAscension Academy
Monday, April 12
Amarillo ISD MS Track Meet AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
Tuesday, April 13
Amarillo ISD MS Track Meet (was 4-15-21) AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
Frasier MS (Girls) MesquiteAC New Stadium
KISD Zone Relays KellerKeller ISD Stadium
NISD Boys Zone Meet HasletEaton HS
NISD Girls Zone Meet Trophy ClubByron Nelson HS
Presbyterian 6th Grade Meet HoustonPresbyterian School OEC
TAPSAC Championship TylerBishop T.K. Gorman
WHCAC #3 HoustonBriarwood School
Woolley MS (Girls) MesquiteBerry Stadium
Wednesday, April 14
8TH Grade Zone Meet Coppell ISD CoppellBuddy Echols
Azle/Forte Junior High Meet AzleHornet Stadium
Woolley MS (Boys) MesquiteBerry Stadium
Other Meets
Saturday, November 7, 2020
2020/2021 Winter Series #1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Marble FallsFaith Academy

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results