All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

April
Thursday, April 8
MHS Time Trial MarinetteMarinette HS
Tuesday, April 27
Algoma Track Meet AlgomaAlgoma HS
Cedar Grove-Belgium Five Team Meet Cedar GroveCedar Grove-Belgium HS Tr...
Denmark Triangle DenmarkDenmark
Elkhorn Triangular ElkhornJoAnn Schaffer Track
EWC Quad @ Brillion BrillionBrillion Middle School
EWC Quad @ Kiel KielKiel HS-Fifrick Field
Franklin Quad MilwaukeeFranklin HS
Freedom Pentagonal (Clintonville, Freedom, Rosholt... FreedomFreedom HS
GB East Quad Green BayCity Stadium
Gillett Girls/Suring Boys Invite SuringSuring Track
Glenwood Middle School Meet (HS, MS) Glenwood CityGlenwood HS
Kettle Moraine 9/10 HartlandKettle Moraine HS
Kewaunee Quad 4/27 KewauneeKewaunee HS
Marinette Quad MarinetteMarinette HS
Markesan Invite MarkesanMarkesan HS
Mauston Meet MaustonMauston HS
Onalaska Open OnalaskaOnalaska HS
Portage Triangular PortagePortage HS
Shawano Bay Conference Meet ShawanoShawano Middle School
SWC Inter-Conference Meet - All Schools at RCHS 5:... Richland CenterRCHS Track
Washington County Invite GermantownGermantown Hig School
Webster Invitational WebsterWebster HS
Thursday, April 29
Auburndale Invite AuburndaleAuburndale HS
Berlin Invite BerlinBerlin HS
Boyceville Quad BoycevilleBoyceville HS
DC Everest Quad SchofieldDC Everest HS
Deerfield Quad DeerfieldDeerfield HS
DEFO/Fort/Milton De ForestDMB Bank Stadium, DHS
Durand Quad Durand Bauer Built Stadium
Eagle Invite KeshenaMenominee Indian HS
Fall Creek Invite Fall CreekFall Creek HS
Gerard Brunner Invitational ElroyRoyal HS
Irish Invitational FreedomFreedom HS
KML JV Invite JACKSONKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
Medford Early Bird Invitational MedfordMedford Area HS
Milwaukee Lutheran Varsity Triangular MilwaukeeMilwaukee Lutheran HS Sta...
NFDL Invitational Fond Du LacNorth Fond du Lac HS
River Ridge Track Meet Patch GroveRiver Ridge HS Track
Shiocton HS QUAD ShioctonShiocton HS
SWAL Mid-Season Meet DarlingtonDarlington HS
TC Invite PlainfieldTri-County Track
Varsity Boys Track & Field Dual: De Pere @ Wrights... wrightstownWrightstown HS
Wausau East Triangular WausauWausau East HS
Friday, April 30
Baraboo Relays BarabooBaraboo HS
Bulldog invite PardeevillePardeeville HS
Dan Benson Invitational Wauwatosa, WIWauwatosa West HS Stadium
DC Everest Quad SchofieldDC Everest HS
East Troy Invitational GreendaleEast Troy HS
Indian Trail Hawks Invite KenoshaJaskwhich Stadium
Kohler Glenn Funk Invitational KohlerKohler HS
Mustang Open MenomonieMenomonie Sports Complex
Oconomowoc Quad HartlandOconomowoc HS
Pre-Prom Party XII MilwaukeeWisconsin Lutheran HS
Simpson Invitational MaplewoodNorthwestern HS
Varsity Girls Track & Field Dual: De Pere @ Wright... wrightstownWrightstown HS
May
Saturday, May 1
Brookfield East JV Lady Spartan Invite BrookfieldBrookfield East
Lady Spartan JV Invite BrookfieldBrookfield East
Palmyra-Eagle PalmyraPalmyra-Eagle HS
West Bend West @ Watertown WatertownWatertown HS
Monday, May 3
Burlington Quad BurlingtonBurlington HS
Chequamegon Invitational Park FallsChequamegon HS
Marathon Meet - HS MarathonMarathon HS
Marshfield Girls Quad MarshfieldMarshfield HS
Stratford May Opener Track Meet StratfordTiger Stadium
TC Seven Pack PlainfieldTri-County Track
Unity Invitational Balsam LakeUnity HS
Wausau West Triangular WausauWausau West HS
WBHS Open ManawaWittenberg-Birnamwood HS
Tuesday, May 4
Badger Conference Quad PortagePortage HS
Berlin Quad BerlinBerlin HS
Cardinal JV Invite Chippewa FallsCFHS Sports Complex
Dairyland Conference Central Meet WhitehallWhitehall HS
Dave Landgraf Invitational BloomerBloomer HS
ECC Quad CampbellsportCampbellsport HS
EWC Quad @ Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan FallsSheboygan Falls HS
Gerard Brunner Invitational ElroyRoyal HS
Gilman Invitational GilmanGilman HS
Inter-Conference Meet at PDC Prairie Du ChienPrairie Du Chien HS
Lena Triangular LenaLena HS
Little Chute Quad Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
Marshfield Boys' Quad MarshfieldMarshfield HS
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital - Mike Gain ... BrookfieldBrookfield East HS Stadiu...
New London Bay Conference Quad New LondonNew London HS
Pardeeville quad PardeevillePardeeville
Peshtigo Quad 5/4 PeshtigoPeshtigo HS
Rice Lake JV Track and Field Invitational Rice LakeRice Lake
Rio Quad RioRio MS/HS
South Milwaukee HS Quad South MilwaukeeSouth Milwaukee HS
Southern Door HS Track Meet BrusselsSouthern Door HS
Track: Varsity Triangular FVL, Waupaca, & Wrightst... wrightstownWrightstown HS
Trailways Duals at CWC WaupunWaupun HS
Tri Dual JMM, West, La Follette MadisonMansfield Stadium
USM JV Invite MilwaukeeUniversity School of Milw...
West De Pere Quad De PereWest De Pere HS
Westfield SCC meet WestfieldWestfield HS
Wednesday, May 5
Classic 8 JV Boys @Oconomowoc Oconomowoc Oconomowoc HS
Classic 8 JV Girls @Kettle Moraine Wales Kettle Moraine HS
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Sparta... BrookfieldMidwest Orthopedic Specia...
Viking JV open milwaukeewisconsin lutheran
Thursday, May 6
Barron Invitational BarronBarron HS
Bradford V/JV Quad KenoshaBradford Stadium
Colfax Quad 5/06/21 ColfaxColfax HS
Freedom Twilight Invitational FreedomFreedom HS
GB Preble Triangular Green BayGauthier Family Stadium
Glenwood City HS Track Meet Glenwood CityGlenwood HS
Milton Vs. Fall River MiltonMilton
Oredocker Invitational AshlandAshland HS
Peshtigo Quad 5/6 PeshtigoPeshtigo HS
Pirate Invite - Waterloo WaterlooWaterloo HS
Saint Croix Falls Invite St Croix FallsSt. Croix Falls HS
SCC Quad HammondSCC Quzd
Seymour Invite SeymourSeymour HS
Spencer Invitiational SpencerSpencer HS
Stratford Track Invitational StratfordTiger Stadium
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational MilwaukeeSussex Hamilton HS Stadiu...
Waunakee HS Dual Meet WaunakeeWaunakee HS
Waupaca 'Vic Tree' Invitational WaupacaComet Field
Weyauwega-Fremont Open WeyauwegaWeyauwega-Fremont HS
Friday, May 7
Amherst Tri (HS, MS) AmherstTommorow River Schools - ...
Cardinal Invite Chippewa FallsCFHS Sports Complex
Dana Waddell Invitational MarshallMarshall HS
Hilbert Invitational HilbertHilbert HS
Martin Luther Spartan Invite GreendaleMartin Luther HS
Oconomowoc-Homestead Dual OconomowocOconomowoc HS
Oriole Invite StanleyOriole Park
PDC Relays Prairie Du ChienPrairie Du Chien HS
Pittsville Middle School Track Meet (HS, MS) PittsvillePittsville HS
Rice Lake Invitational Rice LakeRice Lake
Rosholt Early Bird RosholtRosholt HS
Spartan Invite West BendWest Bend West HS
Steinke Invitational WalesKettle Moraine HS
Two Rivers Invitational Two RiversTwo Rivers HS
USM Butch Richardson Invitational MilwaukeeUniversity School of Milw...
VanderPan Invitational Sheboygan FallsSheboygan Falls HS
Warrior Invitational WaupunWaupun HS Sports Complex
Saturday, May 8
Deforest & Monroe @ Watertown WatertownWatertown HS
Sugar River Invite BellevilleBelleville Sports Complex
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational MilwaukeeWest Allis Hale HS
Monday, May 10
Abb 5/10 Meet AbbotsfordAbbotsford
Baraboo Frosh-Soph Invitational BarabooBaraboo HS
Bay Port JV Invite De PereBay Port HS
Blackhawk Invitational ViroquaViroqua HS
Brookfield Central JV Tri BrookfieldBrookfield Central HS
Dodgeland Conference Dual JuneauDodgeland HS
Dr. H.A. Schulz Invitational EdgarEdgar HS
FVA Co Ed Tri Kimberly HS KimberlyJRG Middle School
Kaukauna COED Triangular (Neenah Timing) KaukaunaKaukauna HS
Lee Griffin Invitational ViolaKickapoo HS
Madison Tri-Op Dual WaunakeeMadison Country Day Schoo...
Merrill WVC Quad MerrillMerrill HS
Princeton Trailways Duals PrincetonPrinceton HS
Weyauwega-Fremont Open WeyauwegaWeyauwega-Fremont HS
Wittenberg Invite WittenbergWittenberg
Tuesday, May 11
Algoma Quad AlgomaAlgoma HS
Appleton North Girls Quad (Neenah Timing) AppletonAppleton North HS
Brookfield East Triangular BrookfieldBrookfield East HS
Capital South Quad CambridgeCambridge HS
Clinton RVC Quad ClintonClinton Middle School
Clintonville NEC Quad ClintonvilleClintonville HS
Denmark Triangular DenmarkDenmark HS
Eau Claire Memorial JV Invite Eau ClaireEau Claire Memorial HS
ECC Quad @ Kewaskum RiponKewaskum HS
ECC Quad @ KML JACKSONKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
FVA Boys Quad Fond du Lac (Appleton East Timing) Fond du LacFond du Lac HS
Howards Grove Invitational Howards GroveHowards Grove HS
Justinger Invite TomahTomah HS
Justinger Invite TomahTomah HS
Mansfield Stadium MadisonMansfield Stadium
Mayville Flyway Quad MayvilleMayville HS
Mondovi Quad MondoviMondovi HS
Mustang JV Invite MenomonieMenomonie Sports Complex
Oak Creek JV Invitational Oak CreekOak Creek HS
Oconto Quad (Kew, NEW,Sev, St Bay) OcontoOconto HS
Onalaska Invitational OnalaskaOnalaska HS
River Ridge Multi School Meet Patch GroveRiver Ridge HS Track
Ryan Jozwiak Memorial Track Invitational ShawanoShawano Middle School
Suring HS Meet with Coleman SuringSuring Track
Tomahawk Hatchet Invitational Three LakesTomahawk HS
TR Quad Two RiversTwo Rivers HS
Wausau City Meet WausauWausau West HS
West Allis Hale JV Invitational MilwaukeeWest Allis Hale HS
Xavier Bay Conference Quad AppletonXavier HS
Wednesday, May 12
Brown Deer Meet MilwaukeeBrown Deer HS
Classic 8 Relays Boys HartlandArrowhead HS
Classic 8 Relays Girls Waukesha Waukesha North
Greendale Invite #1 GreendaleGreendale HS
Thursday, May 13
Arrowhead Intersquad HartlandArrowhead HS
Boyceville Quad BoycevilleBoyceville HS
Cameron Cameron Cameron HS
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Heart O' North Quad ChetekChetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
CWC Pre-Conference meet TC PlainfieldTri-County Track
Eisenhower Triangular New Berlinnew berlin eisenhower
Green Bay City Meet Green BayNotre Dame Academy
Hodag Invitational RhinelanderMike Webster Stadium, Rhi...
Marinette Quad (Menominee, Peshtigo, Oconto) MarinetteMarinette HS
Mayville Berry Invite MayvilleMayville HS
Menasha Bay Conference Quad MenashaMenasha HS
MPS Invitational #1 MilwaukeeMilwaukee Vincent HS
New Richmond Track Meet New RichmondNew Richmond HS
Onalaska Quint TomahOnalaska HS
Pauquette Invitational PoynettePoynette HS (Elgie Noble ...
Plymouth JV Invitational SheboyganPlymouth HS
Roger Wendler JV Invite KimberlyPapermaker Stadium
West De Pere Invitational De PereWest De Pere HS
West De Pere Invite De PereWest De Pere HS
Westby Invitational WestbyWestby Invitational
Friday, May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite BrookfieldBrookfield Central HS
CWC Large Pre-Conference RosholtRosholt HS
DeFO/Mt Horeb/Oregon/Sauk Quad De ForestDMB Bank Stadium, DAHS
Dual Janesville Craig @ Madison Memorial MadisonMansfield Stadium
Hartford Invite HartfordHartford HS
Kewaskum Bonus Meet Kewaskum, WIKewaskum HS
LITs @ Wisconsin Lutheran College MilwaukeeWisconsin Lutheran Colleg...
Mustang Invite MenomonieMenomonie Sports Complex
Omro Invitational OmroOmro Invitational
Raider Invite BellevilleBelleville Sports Complex
Rio Invitational RioRio HS
River Falls Invite River FallsRiver Falls HS
Walworth County Invite ElkhornJo Ann Schaffer Track
Wausau West Invite WausauWausau West HS
Saturday, May 15
Edgewood & Waunakee @ Watertown WatertownWatertown HS
Freedom Invitational FreedomFreedom HS
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet GraftonGrafton HS
Little Chute Mustang Invitational Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
Mill Haven Foods Invitational #1 New LisbonNew Lisbon HS
Mill Haven Foods Invitational #2 New LisbonNew Lisbon HS
Milwaukee Lutheran Tom Burger Invitational (HS, UnA) MilwaukeeMilwaukee Lutheran HS Sta...
Red Devil Invitational Kenosha, WIKenosha Bradford
Tuesday, May 18
Capitol South Dual BellevilleBelleville Sports Complex

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results