All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Friday, January 1
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
New Year Kick Off 2021 Austin, Murchison Middle School
Saturday, January 2
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Sunday, January 3
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Monday, January 4
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Tuesday, January 5
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, January 6
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Thursday, January 7
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Friday, January 8
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Distance Time Trial 1 (HS, Club, UnA) Stockton, Lincoln HS
Saturday, January 9
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Distance Time Trial 1 (HS, Club, UnA) Stockton, Lincoln HS
Wildwood Running Girls Virtual Running Camp (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Portland, Zoom
Sunday, January 10
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Distance Time Trial 1 (HS, Club, UnA) Stockton, Lincoln HS
Monday, January 11
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Tuesday, January 12
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, January 13
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Thursday, January 14
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Friday, January 15
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Saturday, January 16
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Eagle Track Club Winter Mini Meet Jacksonville, FLJacksonville Athletic Clu...
The Reckoning Series (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Marble Falls, TXFaith Academy
The Reckoning Series (HS, Club) Marble Falls, TXFaith Academy
Throws Coach Florida Winter Open #1 (HS, MS, Club) Sarasota, FLHydrograss Throws Center
Sunday, January 17
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Monday, January 18
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
MLK 800's (HS, Club, UnA) Gilbert, AZWilliams Field HS
Tuesday, January 19
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, January 20
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Thursday, January 21
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Friday, January 22
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Saturday, January 23
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Broward Elite Athletic Club Throws Meet #1 Fort Lauderdale, FLBroward Elite Throws Faci...
Warriors 1 Mile XC Style Time Trial (Club, UnA) La Mirada, CALa Mirada Regional Park
Sunday, January 24
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Monday, January 25
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Distance Time Trial 2 (HS, Club, UnA) Stockton, Lincoln HS
Southcentral Time Trial Lebanon, Alford-Sullivan Track
Tuesday, January 26
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Distance Time Trial 2 (HS, Club, UnA) Stockton, Lincoln HS
Wednesday, January 27
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Distance Time Trial 2 (HS, Club, UnA) Stockton, Lincoln HS
Thursday, January 28
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Distance Time Trial 2 (HS, Club, UnA) Stockton, Lincoln HS
Northshore TC SQUAD MEET #2 (HS, MS, Club) Seattle, Current Location
Friday, January 29
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Saturday, January 30
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2nd Avenue Mile (Club, UnA) Pocatello, Ross Park
Golden State Throwers - 2021 Winter Throws Meet 1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Herald, CAGST Field
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Timed Trial Tester (HS, Club) Littleton, COHeritage HS
Sunday, January 31
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
February
Monday, February 1
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Tuesday, February 2
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Wednesday, February 3
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Thursday, February 4
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Northshore TC FINAL SQUAD MEET (HS, MS, Club) Seattle, Current Location
Friday, February 5
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Saturday, February 6
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Colorado Elite Winter Series Meet #1 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Littleton, COHeritage HS
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Throws Coach Florida Winters Throws Meet 2 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Sarasota, Hydrograss Throws Center
Trojan Army Winter Pole Vault Showcase (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Flournoy, CATrojan Army Pole Vault Ac...
Winter series 4 (Club, UnA) Marble Falls, Faith Academy
Sunday, February 7
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Monday, February 8
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Distance Time Trial 3 (HS, Club, UnA) Stockton, Lincoln HS
Throws Coach Florida Throws Meet #2 (HS, MS, Club) Sarasota, FLHydrograss Throws Center
Tuesday, February 9
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Distance Time Trial 3 (HS, Club, UnA) Stockton, Lincoln HS
Wednesday, February 10
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Distance Time Trial 3 (HS, Club, UnA) Stockton, Lincoln HS
Thursday, February 11
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Distance Time Trial 3 (HS, Club, UnA) Stockton, Lincoln HS
Friday, February 12
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Distance Time Trial 3 (HS, Club, UnA) Stockton, Lincoln HS
Quick TC 1600m Time Trial Anaheim, Esperanza HS
Saturday, February 13
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2nd Ave. Mile II (Club, UnA) Pocatello, Ross Park
Distance Time Trial 3 (HS, Club, UnA) Stockton, Lincoln HS
Golden State Throwers - 2021 Winter Throws Meet 2 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Herald, CAGST Field
Sky Jumpers Pole Vault Winter Contest & Clinic Atascadero, CAAtascadero, CA
Sundown Track Series Meet #1 (Club, UnA) Queen Creek, FLQueen Creek HS
Tiger Early Open (HS, Club) Orlando, FLJones HS
USATF Arizona Regulation (Hamilton HS) (Club, UnA) Chandler, AZHamilton HS
Warriors 1 Mile XC Style Time Trial #2 (Club, UnA) Pico Rivera, CAThe Flats
Warriors Preseason Meet (HS, MS, Club) Palmetto Bay, FLWestminster Christian Sch...
Sunday, February 14
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Distance Time Trial 3 (HS, Club, UnA) Stockton, Lincoln HS
Monday, February 15
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Distance Time Trial 3 (HS, Club, UnA) Stockton, Lincoln HS
Tuesday, February 16
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, February 17
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Thursday, February 18
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Canceled - Woodlands Christian MS Meet #1 (MS, Club) THE WOODLANDS, Warrior Track
Friday, February 19
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Saturday, February 20
Vaulter Magazine Grand Prix Spring (Club, UnA) Menifee, CAVaulter Magazine Training...
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Austin High Distance Festival (HS, Club) Austin, Austin High Track
Canceled - Woodlands Christian Invitational (HS, Club) The Woodlands, Warrior Track
Colorado Elite Winter Series Meet #2 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Littleton, COHeritage HS
Masters Track & Field Meet #1 at Willow Canyon HS (Club, UnA) Surprise, AZWillow Canyon HS
THESA HS Time Trials (HS, MS, Club) Keller, Indian Springs MS
Sunday, February 21
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Monday, February 22
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Boyd County Distance Preview (HS, Club) Ashland, KYBoyd County HS
Tuesday, February 23
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, February 24
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Thursday, February 25
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Viking Winter Classic (Varsity Only) Meet is Full (HS, Club, UnA) Lago Vista, TXViking Stadium
Woodlands Christian MS meet #2 (MS, Club) THE WOODLANDS, Warrior Track
Friday, February 26
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
San Antonio Christian Invitational #1 Afternoon Me... (HS, Club, UnA) San Antonio, TXSan Antonio Christian Sch...
San Antonio Christian Invitational #1 Morning Meet (HS, Club, UnA) San Antonio, TXSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Meet (HS, Club) Satellite Beach, FLSatellite HS
THESA MS Time Trials (MS, Club) Keller, Indian Springs MS
Trials of Miles Texas Qualifier (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Austin, UTSt. Michael's HS
USA Winter Throws Clinic and Competition (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Baton Rouge, LALouisiana State Universit...
Saturday, February 27
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Forerunner Warm-Up Meet (HS, MS, Club) Petal, MSPetal HS
Kokopelli/Real Training/Vista Nation/Valor Winter ... (HS, Club) Parker, COEcho Park Track
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 2 (HS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Nolan Viking Relays (HS, Club, UnA) Fort Worth, Doskocil Stadium
NorCal HS Weight Throw Championships (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Herald, CAGST Field
Parker County Track Invitational #1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Fort Worth, TXFort Worth
Providence Home Meet #1 (HS, MS, Club) Lilburn, GAProvidence Christian Acad...
Resolute Series #1 (HS, Club, UnA) Portland, ORLaSalle Academy
Throws Coach Florida Winter Throws Meet 3 (HS, Club) Sarasota, FLHydrograss Throws Center
Trials of Miles Texas Qualifier (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Austin, UTSt. Michael's HS
USA Winter Throws Clinic and Competition (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Baton Rouge, LALouisiana State Universit...
USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Queen Creek HS) (Club, UnA) Queen Creek, AZQueen Creek HS
Warrior Time Trial #3 3000 meters (Club, UnA) Pico Rivera, CAThe Flats
X-Factor Early Bird Meet Atlanta, GABanneker HS
Sunday, February 28
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
A2RM Training Meet (HS, Club) Tbd, Tbd
HCC Throws Meet (Club, UnA) Boerne, TXChampion HS
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 2 (HS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
We're Still Throwing #1 (HS, Club, UnA) Lockhart, Atlas Fields
March
Monday, March 1
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 2 (HS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Tuesday, March 2
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 2 (HS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Wednesday, March 3
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
CFA/KRTN Home Meet #1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Wilmington, NCUNCW, Greene Track
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 2 (HS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
SACS Middle School meet 1 ***FULL** (MS, Club) San Antonio, TXSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Thursday, March 4
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 2 (HS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Friday, March 5
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 2 (HS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
THESA HS/MS Intra-Squad (HS, MS, Club) Keller, Indian Springs MS
Saturday, March 6
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
All Comers Meet (HS, Club, UnA) Long Beach, CAChittick Field
Colorado Elite Winter Series Meet #3 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Littleton, COHeritage HS
Diamond Hornets Invitational (HS, Club) Hopkins, SCLower Richland HS
ERYRC #9 (HS, Club) Fort Myers, FLFort Myers HS
GRIT Time Trial #1 Irvine, Jeffrey Trail Middle Scho...
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 2 (HS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
SMSA Winter Dual Meet Santa Monica, CASanta Monica HS
Sunday, March 7
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 Seattle Spring Hammer Series #1 (HS, Club, UnA) Seattle, WAWest Seattle Stadium
Monday, March 8
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Tuesday, March 9
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, March 10
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
CFA 2021 Home Meet #2 (HS, MS, Club) Wilmington, NCUNCW
EHS JV League Meet (HS, Club, UnA) Bellaire, Episcopal HS
Thursday, March 11
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Quick TC 1600m Time Trial Anaheim, Esperanza HS
Friday, March 12
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Saturday, March 13
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 Golden State Throwers - March Madness Throws ... (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Herald, CAGST Field
2021 Spring Series 1- Intrasquad Meet (Club, UnA) Hampton, Twelve Oaks Stadium
Battle for SoCal (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Azusa, CAAzusa Pacific University
Belen MS Meet (MS, Club) Miami Gardens, FLBelen Jesuit HS
NFYTL Developmental Meet #1 (MS, Club) Jacksonville, FLBishop Snyder HS
Outdoor Tryouts (Club, UnA) Shelbyville, Victoria Baptist
Resolute Field only meet (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Oregon City, OROregon City
Southeast Wisconsin Track Club Meet #1 (Club, UnA) Hartford, Hartford Union HS
UP and Friends All Comers (Club, UnA) Corona, Fontana Facility
USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Eastmark HS) (Club, UnA) Mesa, AZEastmark HS
Valley Pole Vault Fest #1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Turlock, CAPitman HS
Sunday, March 14
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Athletics Westchester Open Meet #1 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Harrison, NYHarrison HS
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 3 (HS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Monday, March 15
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Gaston Christian Middle School Meet #1 (MS, Club, UnA) Gastonia, NCGaston Christian Track
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 3 (HS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Tuesday, March 16
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 3 (HS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Wednesday, March 17
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 3 (HS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Thursday, March 18
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 3 (HS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
SACS Middle School meet 2 (MS, Club, UnA) San Antonio, TXSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Spring Break Relays (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Keene, Keene HS
Friday, March 19
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 3 (HS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Set Goals Not Limits Distance Showcase (HS, Club) Satellite Beach, FLSatellite HS
Saturday, March 20
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
4th Annual Harris County Relays (MS, Club, UnA) Hamilton, GAHarris County HS
Colorado Elite Winter Championships (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Littleton, COHeritage HS
Let's Get REAL #2 (HS, Club) Johnstown, CORoosevelt HS
Long Beach ALL COMERS (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Long Beach, Long Beach ALL COMERS (Ch...
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 3 (HS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Northeast Austin Carment Kiara Relays (HS, Club, UnA) Austin, TXNelson Field
SITC March #1 (Club, UnA) Floyds Knobs, INSITC Field
Southeast Wisconsin Track Club Meet #2 (Club, UnA) Hartford, Hartford Union HS
Spring Series 2-2021 (Club, UnA) Hampton, GATwelve Oaks Stadium
Time Trials Bethesda, Walt Whitman HS
Sunday, March 21
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 Seattle Spring Hammer Series #2 (HS, Club, UnA) Seattle, WAwest seattle stadium
Athletics Westchester Open Meet #2 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Harrison NY, NYHarrison HS
In-The-Pines 1600 meter Invite (HS, Club, UnA) Black Mountain, NCMontreat College Track
Menlo iGreyhounds TC PR Invite 3 (HS, Club, UnA) Menlo Park, SF/Bay Area
Monday, March 22
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
US Express Team Testing #1 Baton Rouge, LABroadmoor HS
Tuesday, March 23
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, March 24
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Jim Bush Legends Invite (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los Angeles, CAUCLA
Thursday, March 25
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Austin, TXUniversity of Texas at Au...
No Limit Sports Jump Off Malibu, CAMalibu HS
NSAF Meet of Champions (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Myrtle Beach, MDDoug Shaw Memorial Stadiu...
NSAF Meet of Champions Mixed 4x400, Myrtle Beach, ... (HS, Club) Myrtle Beach, Doug Shaw Memorial Stadiu...
Quick TC 1600M Time Trial (Club, UnA) Anaheim, Esperanza HS
SACS Middle School Meet 3 (MS, Club, UnA) San Antonio, TXSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Woodlands Christian MS meet #4 (MS, Club) THE WOODLANDS, Warrior Track
Friday, March 26
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Austin, TXUniversity of Texas at Au...
NSAF Meet of Champions (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Myrtle Beach, MDDoug Shaw Memorial Stadiu...
Saturday, March 27
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 Golden State Throwers - Spring Starter (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Herald, CAGST Field
93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Austin, TXUniversity of Texas at Au...
Black and Gold Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) Parker, COEcho Park Stadium
Carrollton Invitational Track and Field (Club, UnA) Carrollton, Carrollton HS Grisham Sta...
Dunbar Tigers Classic (HS, Club, UnA) Fort Myers, FLDunbar HS
GSTC East Coast Indoor Champs (HS, Club, UnA) Maplewood, Maplewood
GSTC East Coast Winter Championships Berkeley Heights, Underhill Sports Complex
Houston Christian HS Mickey Riggs Relays (HS, Club) Houston, TXHouston Christian HS
Nolan Catholic Larry Holmes Sr. Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) Fort Worth, Doskocil Stadium
NORTH FLORIDA YOUTH TRACK LEAGUE DEVELOPMENTAL MEE... (MS, Club, UnA) Jacksonville, FLBishop Snyder HS
Northeast Raiders Relays (HS, Club) Austin, Nelson Field
Northside Middle School Meet No. 1 (MS, Club) Charlotte, Victory Christian Center ...
NSAF Meet of Champions (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Myrtle Beach, MDDoug Shaw Memorial Stadiu...
Parker County Track Invitational #2 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Fort Worth, Fort Worth
Piedmont Youth Challenge (MS, Club, UnA) Athens, Athens Academy
Project Creek Meet of Miles (HS, Club, UnA) Silver Spring, MDNorthwood HS
Raposo Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) North Las Vegas, NVPearson Community Center
Resolute series #2 (HS, Club, UnA) Milwaukie, ORLaSalle Academy
Southeast Wisconsin Track Club Meet #3 (Club, UnA) Hartford, Hartford Union HS
Spring Track Series 3 (Club, UnA) Hampton, GATwelve Oaks Stadium
STTC 2021 Outdoor #1 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Oregon City, ORSTTC
The Florida International (Club, UnA) Bradenton, FLIMG Academy
The Florida International "The Pro Addition" (HS, Club, UnA) Miramar Beach, FLAnsin Sports Complex
USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Hamilton HS) (Club, UnA) Chandler, AZHamilton HS
Valley Vault/Throws Fest (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Turlock, CAPitman HS
Warriors Time Trial #4 1 mile La Mirada, CALa Mirada Regional Park
Sunday, March 28
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Athletics Westchester Open Meet #3 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Harrison NY, NYHarrison HS
Masters USATF Track & Field Meet #2 at Willow Cany... (Club, UnA) Surprise, AZWillow Canyon HS
NSAF Meet of Champions (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Myrtle Beach, MDDoug Shaw Memorial Stadiu...
The Florida International (Club, UnA) Bradenton, FLIMG Academy
Monday, March 29
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Test Meet (HS, Club, UnA) Ellicott City, Test
Tuesday, March 30
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, March 31
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
April
Thursday, April 1
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
San Antonio Christian Invitational #3 Morning meet (HS, Club, UnA) San Antonio, TXSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Trafton-SSA MS/JH Invitational (MS, Club) Covington, LACovington HS
Friday, April 2
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Chris Rinne Twilight (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Riverside, CAUC Riverside
Red and Black Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Northridge, CACSU Northridge
Song of the South Invitational (Club, UnA) Tullahoma, Tullahoma HS
Stanford Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Stanford, CAStanford University
Saturday, April 3
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 Golden State Throwers - Easter Throws Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Herald, CAGST Field
APU Invite (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Azusa, CACougar Athletic Stadium
ATB Churchyard Meet #1 (HS, Club) Boulder, COBoulder Valley Christian ...
Chula Vista HP #1 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Chula Vista, Olympic Training Center
Let's Get REAL #3 (HS, Club) Johnstown, CORoosevelt HS
Mattivi's Spring Showcase (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Littleton, COHeritage HS
Sac State Open (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Sacramento, CASac State
Southeast Wisconsin Track Club Meet #4 (Club, UnA) Hartford, Hartford Union HS
Spartan Relays (HS, Club) Austin, St. Stephen's
Spring Track Series #4 (Club, UnA) Hampton, GATwelve Oaks Stadium
Stanford Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Stanford, CAStanford University
USATF Arizona Regulation YO (Estrella Foothills HS... (Club, UnA) Goodyear, AZEstrella Foothills HS
V12 Invitational (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, FLBishop Snyder HS
Vaulter Magazine Frosh / Soph Championships (Club, UnA) Menifee, Vaulter Magazine Training...
Sunday, April 4
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Monday, April 5
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Throws Pentathlon (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Turlock, CAPitman HS
Tuesday, April 6
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Cary Academy MS Home Meet #1 (MS, Club) Cary, NCCary Academy Chargers Sta...
Coronado, Wilson, PR, Time Trials (MS, Club) Tucson, Coronado K-8 Track
FCDS Middle School Meet #1 (MS, Club, UnA) Lewisville, NCForsyth Country Day Schoo...
Wednesday, April 7
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Bullseye Youth Time Trials Columbia, MDOakland Mills HS
NorCal 1-Day Multi Event & 5K/10K (HS, Club, Collegiate) Martinez, CAAlhambra HS
Thursday, April 8
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Fullerton Spring Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fullerton, CACSU Fullerton
MAAC Invitational (HS, Club) Atlanta, GAThe Galloway School
RCR Youth Session One - Meet #1 Pendleton, Pendleton HS
SACS Middle School meet 4 (MS, Club, UnA) San Antonio, TXSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Friday, April 9
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Franson Classic (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Azusa, CACougar Athletic Stadium, ...
NIKE Rotary USATF (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Chandler, COAustin Field
U of Incarnate Word Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Antonio, TXGayle & Tom Benson Stadiu...
Saturday, April 10
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Carolina Relays Chapel Hill, Chapel Hill HS
Central Coast T&F Invitational (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Salinas, Central Coast T&F Invitat...
Central Coast Track and Field Club Open (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Salinas, CAPalma School
East Texas Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Commerce, TXTexas A&M Commerce - Memo...
Franson Classic (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Azusa, CACougar Athletic Stadium, ...
NIKE Rotary USATF (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Chandler, COAustin Field
Pearland Track Express Spring Classic (Club, UnA) Pearland, TXThe Rig, Pearland HS
Saratoga Open Meet- Hosted by Racing City TC- Canc... (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Saratoga Springs, Saratoga Springs HS
Sedona Invitational (Club, UnA) Sedona, Sedona Red Rock HS
Sky Jumpers Pole Vault Spring Contest & Clinic Atascadero, CAAtascadero, CA
Southeast Wisconsin Track Club Meet #5 (Club, UnA) Hartford, Hartford Union HS
STTC 2021 Outdoor #2 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Oregon City, ORSTTC
U of Incarnate Word Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Antonio, TXGayle & Tom Benson Stadiu...
VITC Youth Meet #1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Wailuku, War Memorial Stadium
Sunday, April 11
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 Seattle Spring Hammer Series #3 (HS, Club, UnA) Seattle, WAwest seattle stadium
Athletics Westchester Open Meet #4 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Harrison NY, NYHarrison HS
KYA Elementary Track and Field Spring Program Meet... Knoxville, TNSouth Doyle HS
Phila CYO Region 17 Meet #1 (MS, Club) Downingtown, PABishop Shanahan HS
Rooks County Youth Track Meet (Club, UnA) Plainville, Plainville HS Track
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener Manhattan, NYIcahn Stadium
Monday, April 12
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
CAK-KYA Track Classic (HS, MS, Club, UnA) 529 Academy Way, TNChristian Academy of Knox...
Tuesday, April 13
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Gaston Christian MAC Meet #2 (HS, MS, Club) Gastonia, NCGaston Christian Track
NMCS Invitational (HS, Club) McBain, MIMcBain Public Schools Spo...
THESA Elem Intra-Squad (MS, Club) Keller, Indian Springs MS
Wednesday, April 14
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Fennville at Saugatuck (HS, Club, UnA) Saugatuck, MISaugatuck HS
Thursday, April 15
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
RCR Youth Session One - Meet #2 Pendleton, Pendleton HS
Friday, April 16
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Baylor Michael Johnson Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Waco, TXClyde Hart Track & Field ...
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Azusa, CACougar Athletic Stadium, ...
Good Boys 1600m Denver, COTBD
Gull Lake Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) Richland, Gull Lake HS
Hastings Invitational (HS, Club) Hastings, MIBaum Stadium at Johnson F...
SVMS / Fit180 Dual Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Monroe, Sun Valley HS
TA-CES MS-JH Invitational (MS, Club) Covington, Christ Episcopal
Saturday, April 17
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Baylor Michael Johnson Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Waco, TXClyde Hart Track & Field ...
BeastMode Relays (Club, UnA) Deer Park, TXDeer Park HS
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Azusa, CACougar Athletic Stadium, ...
CFA Home Meet #5 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Wilmington, NCUNCW Track
COF GR VS COF GH (MS, Club) Grand Rapids, Chariots Of Fire GR VS Ch...
Colorado Elite Spring Showcase (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Littleton, COHeritage HS
Creekview/Cherokee Youth Invitational - Developmen... Canton, GACreekview HS
CYO 2 Shawmee, KSMill Valley
CYO 2 Shawnee, Milly Valley
Davis Invitational (HS, Club) Kaysville, UTDavis HS
Garden State Track Club Spring Opener (Club, UnA) Edison, NYThomas Edison Park
GST 2021 Spring Fling Throws Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Herald, CAGST Field
Houston Homeschool Mavericks Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) New Waverly, New Waverly HS
North Florida Youth Track League Spring Championsh... (MS, Club, UnA) Jacksonville, FLBishop J. Snyder HS
SITC April #1 (Club, UnA) Floyds Knobs, SITC Field
Southwest Series T&F Meet at Willow Canyon HS #3 (Club, UnA) Surprise, AZWillow Canyon HS
Spring Track Series 5 (Club, UnA) Hampton, GATwelve Oaks Stadium
Thunderhawks Dual Meet West Sacramento, Al Patch Park
Tiger Preseason Inter Squad Meet (MS, Club) Junction City, ORJunction City HS
VITC Open Track Meet 1 USATF Sanctioned Event (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Wailuku, War Memorial Stadium
Warrior Time Trial #5 - 1 Mile (Club, UnA) La Mirada, CALa Mirada Regional Park
Sunday, April 18
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Athletics Westchester Open Meet #5 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Harrison NY, NYHarrison HS
Catoctin Youth Meet Thurmont, MDCatoctin HS
Central CT Jaguars / New Haven Age Group Time Tria... New Haven , CTHillhouse HS
Danbury Youth Meet (Club, UnA) Danbury, CTDanbury HS
KYA Elementary Track and Field Spring Program Meet... Knoxville, TNHalls HS
Outdoor time trials (Club, UnA) Seattle, Woolsey Stadium
PCS Time Trial #2 (Club, UnA) Compton, Track
Phila CYO Region 17 Meet #2 (MS, Club) Downingtown, Bishop Shanahan HS
Piedmont Relays (MS, Club, UnA) Athens, Clarke Central HS
Southeast Wisconsin Track Club Meet #6 (Club, UnA) Hartford, Hartford Union HS
US Express Middle School Challenge (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Baton Rouge, LACatholic HS
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays Manhattan, NYIcahn Stadium
Monday, April 19
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Elem Meet #1 (MS, Club) Keller, Hillwood MS
Tuesday, April 20
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Cary Academy MS Home Meet #2 (MS, Club) Cary, NCCary Academy Chargers Sta...
Without Limits RDU Meet #1 (HS, MS, Club) Cary, NCMills Park Middle School ...
Wednesday, April 21
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Oaklea Tiger Ice Breaker with ECS, WCS, Fern Ridge... (MS, Club) Junction City, ORJunction City HS
Olympia Invite 3200m and DMR (HS, Club, UnA) Olympia, ORIngersoll Stadium
Thursday, April 22
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
CMAC MS: Bath, Potterville @ P-W (MS, Club) Westphalia, Pewamo-Westphalia
MS Tri-Meet Las Vegas, Tba
RCR Youth Session One - Meet #3 Pendleton, Pendleton HS
Rec Meet: Nephi 4/22 Nephi, UTJuab HS
Southgate MS Tri Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Southgate, MISouthgate Anderson HS
Tri Meet vs. Huntsville and Murfreesboro Shelbyville, Huntsville High
Watervliet, Fennville & Saugatuck @ Gobles (HS, Club, UnA) Saugatuck, MISaugatuck HS
Friday, April 23
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Big Valley Christian Invitational-CANCELLED! (MS, Club, UnA) Modesto, Big Valley Christian
District 4 Track and Field Championship (Club, UnA) Hampton, GATwelve Oaks Stadium
Oregon Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Eugene, ORHayward Field
The JD Precipitational Levitational Invitational (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Juneau, Adair Kennedy Memorial Pa...
USATF Georgia Association Virtual Track and Field ... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Atlanta, Virtual
Saturday, April 24
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Afterburners Youth Track Club 11/12 & under Track ... (Club, UnA) Missouri City, TXFBISD - Ken Hall Stadium
Afterburners Youth Track Club 13/14 & older Track ... (Club, UnA) Missouri City, TXFBISD - Ken Hall Stadium
Bob Misner Invitational (HS, Club) Grand Rapids, MIWest Catholic HS
Border Battle (Club, Collegiate) Madison, Edgewood HS
Bring The Heat Invitational Concord, West Cabarrus HS
Chula Vista Elite HP#2 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Chula Vista, CAChula Vista Elite Trainin...
Chula Vista High Performance #2 (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Chula Vista, CAChula Vista Elite Athlete...
Chula Vista HP #2 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Chula Vista, CACVEATC
Cornhusker Flyers 2021 USATF Invite (Club, UnA) Omaha, NEMillard West
CYO 3 Shawnee, KSMill Valley HS
District 4 Track and Field Championship (Club, UnA) Hampton, GATwelve Oaks Stadium
Girard Warriors Track & Field Meet (Club, UnA) Girard, MOGirard MS/HS
Greater Houston Relays (Club, UnA) Houston, TXGreater Houston Relays
GRPA Class A, District VII (MS, Club, UnA) Athens, Athens Academy
GRPA CLASS B/C DISTRICT TRACK MEET (MS, Club, UnA) Hamilton, GAHarris County HS Tiger St...
KTFC Track&Field Trial #2 (MS, Club) Kamloops Central and Southeast, Hillside Stadium
Linfield Invitational (Club, Collegiate) Mcminnville, ORLinfield University
Ocean State Running #1 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Providence, RIConley Stadium
Oregon Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Eugene, ORHayward Field
Storm Mock Meet #1 2021 Santa Clarita, CACastaic HS
STTC 2021 Outdoor #3 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Oregon City, ORSTTC
STTC 2021 Outdoor #3 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Oregon City, STTC
The JD Precipitational Levitational Invitational (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Juneau, Adair Kennedy Memorial Pa...
Track Is Back 2021 #1 (Club, UnA) Suffield, CTSuffield HS
Universal Track SoCal Invitational (Club, UnA) Irvine, CAUniversity HS
USATF 56th Phoenix Invitational (Club, UnA) Chandler, AZChandler HS
USATF Georgia Association Virtual Track and Field ... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Atlanta, Virtual
USATF Nevada Meet #1 (Club, UnA) North Las Vegas, NVPearson Community Center
VITC Open Track Meet 2 USATF Sanctioned Event (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Wailuku, War Memorial Stadium
Sunday, April 25
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 Lightning Youth Meet Sykesville, MDSouth Carroll HS
2021 Seattle Spring Hammer Series #4 (HS, Club, UnA) Seattle, WAWest Seattle Stadium
BCRP Development #1 (13 and Older) (Club, UnA) Baltimore, MDFrederick Douglass HS
BCRP Youth Development #1 (12 and younger) (Club, UnA) Baltimore, MDFrederick Douglass HS
Chula Vista Elite HP#2 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Chula Vista, CAChula Vista Elite Trainin...
Chula Vista HP #2 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Chula Vista, CACVEATC
KYA Elementary Track and Field Spring Program Meet... Powell, TNPowell HS
Phila CYO Region 17 Meet #2 (Week 3) (MS, Club) Downingtown, PABishop Shanahan HS
TBD (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Stockton, CA, TBA
USATF 56th Phoenix Invitational (Club, UnA) Chandler, AZChandler HS
USATF Georgia Association Virtual Track and Field ... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Atlanta, Virtual
USATF Nevada Meet #1 (Club, UnA) North Las Vegas, NVPearson Community Center
Victor Rambler (MS, Club, UnA) Erie, PAHagerty Family Events Cen...
Monday, April 26
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
East Baton Rouge Parish West District Championship (MS, Club) Baton Rouge, LABroadmoor HS
Elem Meet #2 (MS, Club) Keller, Hillwood MS
Greene County Live Healthy Iowa Track and Field Me... (MS, Club, UnA) Jefferson, Linduska Field
WCHSA Invite (MS, Club) Jackson, WIKettle Moraine HS
Tuesday, April 27
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Clinton MS Meet #1 (MS, Club) Clinton, WIClinton MS Meet #1
Rec Meet: Manti 4/27 Manti, Manti HS
Without Limits RDU Meet #2 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Cary, NCMills Park Middle School ...
Wednesday, April 28
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
WVYL - Oaklea, Central Linn, Harrisburg, JC Spirit... (MS, Club) Junction City, ORJunction City HS
Thursday, April 29
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Cary Academy MS Home Meet #3 (MS, Club) Cary, NCCary Academy Chargers Sta...
Coronado vs. Amphi (MS, Club) Tucson, Amphi Middle School
RCR Youth Session Two - Meet #1 Pendleton, Pendleton HS
Rec Meet: Millard 4/29 Fillmore, UTMillard HS
Friday, April 30
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Nashville Showcase (Club, UnA) Nashville, Vanderbilt Outdoor Track
Sherwood Youth Track Club Meet #1 Distance/Throws (MS, Club, UnA) Sherwood, ORSherwood HS
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Irvine, Anteater Track Stadium, U...
UC Riverside Sprints Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Riverside, CAUC Riverside Track and Fi...
WSC #2 at BC (Club, UnA) Bakersfield, Bakersfield
May
Saturday, May 1
2nd Annual Stockman Invitational Olathe, MOChisholm Trail Middle Sch...
**Register for Cheetahs’ Seaside Carnival** (Club, UnA) Seaside, TBA
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 MERCURY TRACK & FIELD INVITATIONAL (Club, UnA) Desoto, TXDesoto HS
All American Throwers Field Event Championship (Club, UnA) Webster, TXChallenger Columbia Stadi...
Charlotte Flights Developmental (Club, UnA) Charlotte, NCOlympic HS
Cheetahs’ Seaside Carnival hosted by Maneuver Athl... (Club, UnA) Seaside, CASeaside HS
Clash of Texas (Club, UnA) Thrall, TXThrall HS
CYO City Championship Roeland Park, Bishop Miege HS
Gaston Christian Invitational (HS, Club) Gastonia, NCGaston Christian Track
Gaston Christian Middle School Meet #2 (MS, Club, UnA) Gastonia, NCGaston Christian School T...
Grinnell Live Healthy Iowa Track and Field Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Grinnell, Grinnell-Newburg HS Track...
Hesston Youth Track Meet (Club, UnA) Hesston, KSHesston HS
League Meet #1 (HS, Club, UnA) Castries, CSGeorge Odlum Stadium
North Texas 1600 (HS, Club, UnA) Southlake, Carroll HS
NT 1600 Southlake, Carroll HS
Ocean State Running #2 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Providence, RIConley Stadium
Peak Performance USATF 2021 Invite (Club, UnA) Omaha, NEOmaha North HS
Piedmont Championships (Club, UnA) Athens, Clarke Central HS
RCTC INVITE (TO BE DETERMINED) (Club, UnA) Rancho Cordova, RCTC Invite (TBD)
River Ridge Youth Track Invitational Woodstock, GARiver Ridge HS
School Meets Hurst, Everywhere
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Irvine, Anteater Track Stadium, U...
Storm Mock Meet #2 2021 Castaic, Castaic HS
UAA/JRC/City of Monroe Rec (Club, UnA) Monroe, NCUnion Academy Charter Sch...
USATF Developmental Meet (Club, UnA) American Fork, UTAmerican Fork HS
USATF HAWAII Run, Jump and Throw (ages 7-12) (Club, UnA) Aiea, Halawa District Park: Fie...
USATF Nevada Youth #2 (Club, UnA) North Las Vegas, NVPearson Community Center
VITC Open Track Meet #3 USATF Sanctioned Event (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Wailuku, War Memorial Stadium
Youth Diamond League Series Camden, SC HS
Sunday, May 2
**Register for Cheetahs’ Seaside Carnival** (Club, UnA) Seaside, TBA
10 East Invite (MS, Club, UnA) San Bernardino, CASan Bernardino Valley Col...
12th Rock Sports Spring Throws Series | Meet #1 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Middletown, 12th Rock Sports
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 Howard County Bullseye Meet Fulton, MDReservoir HS
2021 MERCURY TRACK & FIELD INVITATIONAL (Club, UnA) Desoto, TXDesoto HS
BCRP Youth Development #2 (12 and Younger) (Club, UnA) Baltimore, MDFrederick Douglass HS
BCRP Youth Development #2 (13 and Older) (Club, UnA) Baltimore, MDFrederick Douglass HS
Bondurant Live Healthy Iowa Track Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Bondurant, Bondurant-Farrar HS Stadi...
Cheetahs’ Seaside Carnival hosted by Maneuver Athl... (Club, UnA) Seaside, CASeaside HS
Chula Vista High Performance #3 (Club, UnA) Chula Vista, CAChula Vista Elite Athlete...
Conshohocken at AOC Gwynedd Valley, PAGwynedd Mercy Academy
GVAA hosts PVYA Blue Ridge Express (MS, Club) Walkersville, Walkersville HS
H-Town Rollerz (Youth) Tri meet Hagerstown, MDHagerstown Community Coll...
KYA Elementary Track and Field Spring Program Meet... Knoxville, TNFarragut HS
Phila CYO Region 32 Championship (MS, Club) Malvern, Villa Maria Academy in Ma...
Pure Athletics Sprint Elite Meet (Club, UnA) Clermont, FLNational Training Center
Region 17 Week 4 (Meet 3) (MS, Club) Downingtown, PABishop Shanahan HS
ROY WILKINS INVITATIONAL (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Jamaica, Roy Wilkins Track
Roy Wilkins Invittaion (Club, UnA) Jamaica, Roy Wilkins Park
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational Manhattan, NYIcahn Stadium
Monday, May 3
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Chula Vista High Performance #3 (Club, UnA) Chula Vista, CAChula Vista Elite Athlete...
Ripley County Middle School Championship (MS, Club) Osgood, INJac-Cen-Del
Tuesday, May 4
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Clinton MS Meet #2 (MS, Club, UnA) Clinton, WIClinton MS Meet#2
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) (HS, MS, Club, UnA) The Woodlands, TXPate Track, John Cooper S...
Wednesday, May 5
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
End of Season Middle School Championship (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Baton Rouge, LACatholic HS
Fit180/ MCA Dual Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Charlotte, South Charlotte Middle Sc...
Indianola Live Healthy Iowa Track Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Indianola, Indianola Middle School
Monticello Live Healthy Iowa Track Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Monticello, Dean Nelson Track and Fie...
National Homeschool Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Bolivar, Southwest Baptist Univers...
Rabbit runners (Club, UnA) Belleville, Romulus middle school
Sioux Center Live Healthy Iowa Track Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Sioux Center, Open Space Park Track
Southgate vs Wyandotte, Trenton MS (MS, Club) Southgate, MISouthgate Anderson HS
Watervliet at Saugatuck (HS, Club, UnA) Saugatuck, MISaugatuck HS
Thursday, May 6
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Philadelphia Express at Dashers (Club, UnA) Ardmore, PALower Merion HS Arnold Fi...
RCR Youth Session Two - Meet #2 Pendleton, Pendleton HS
Twilight Relays - Throws Session (HS, Club) Portland, Jesuit HS
Without Limits RDU Meet #3 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Cary, NCMills Park Middle School ...
Friday, May 7
***TEST MEET (MS, Club) Exton, Bishop Shanahan HS
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Houston Tom Tellez Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Houston, TXTom Tellez Track, U of Ho...
Lets Get Jumping (HS, Club, UnA) Newark, Malcolm X Shabazz HS
Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays - POSTPONED UNTIL 2022 (HS, Club) Portland, Jesuit HS
RCR Middle School - Meet #1 Pendleton, Sunridge Middle School
Sibley-Ocheyedan Live Healthy Iowa Track Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Sibley, Sibley- Ocheyedan HS Trac...
St George Youth Track Meet Las Vegas, Snow canyon HS
Texas State Homeschool Championship (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Rio Vista, TXRio Vista HS
Throws U Spring Series #4 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fleetwood, Garage Strength
Tigard Youth Track - CANCELLED (MS, Club, UnA) Tigard, Tigard HS
Twilight Relays - Field Events (Afternoon session) (HS, Club) Portland, Jesuit HS
VCYTC Meet 1 @ Moorpark (Club, UnA) Moorpark, CAMoorpark HS
Saturday, May 8
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Anamosa Live Healthy Iowa Track Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Anamosa, Downing Field
CANCELLED -Central Iowa Excalibur Track Meet (Club, UnA) Waukee, Waukee HS Stadium
Central Coast Track and Field Club Time Trials (Club, UnA) Salinas, CAPalma School
Clark County Distance Carnival (Club, UnA) Vancouver, ORHudson Bay HS
CYO Athletics Track & Field Meet 1 (Virtual) (MS, Club) Seattle, WAVirtual
Etowah Youth Track Club 2021 Invitational Woodstock, GAEtowah HS
LHI IOWA PRACTICE MEET LHI IOWA (MS, Club, UnA)
NWAC Northern Division Open (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Seattle, WAChief Sealth High
Palatine Pack Invite (MS, Club, UnA) Palatine, Rich Boker Field and Trac...
Portland Twilight (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Portland, ORLewis & Clark College
RETC Youth Mini Meet #1 (5-way club meet) (Club, UnA) Rocklin, CARocklin HS
Ruff Kutz Relays (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Jamaica, NYRoy Wilkins Park
SCB Virtual Meet #1 Tacoma, Bellarmine Prep
Storm, Raiders, Pacers, Bears, Falcons, Santa Clarita, CACastaic HS
Stride Ryte Kansas City, MOPark Hill HS
Team Quest 2021 Outdoor Invitational (Club, UnA) Allen, TXJohn Paul II HS
Texas State Homeschool Championship (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Rio Vista, TXRio Vista HS
Track Is Back 2021 #2 (Club, UnA) Suffield, MASuffield HS
Trussville 3rd Annual Spring Invitational Trussville, ALHewitt Trussville HS
UAA/JRC/City of Monroe Rec (Club, UnA) Monroe, NCUnion Academy Charter Sch...
Union Academy 2 Monroe, Union Academy
USATF Arizona Regulation (YO) Bradshaw Mtn HS (Club, UnA) Prescott Valley, AZBradshaw Mountain HS
USATF HAWAII Run, Jump and Throw (ages 7-12) (Club, UnA) Aiea, Halawa District Park: Fie...
USATF Nevada Youth #3 (Club, UnA) North Las Vegas, NVPearson Community Center
VITC Open Track Meet #4 USATF Sanctioned Event (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Wailuku, War Memorial Stadium
Washington Track & Field Academy Spring Series #1 ... (HS, Club, UnA) Puyallup, WAEmerald Ridge HS
Wings of Omaha USATF 2021 Invite (Club, UnA) Omaha, NEOmaha Northwest HS
Sunday, May 9
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
DELCO Stallions, Mallery Challengers at AOC Gwynedd Valley, PAGwynedd Mercy Academy
Mt. SAC Relays (Elite) (Club, UnA) Walnut, Hilmer Lodge Stadium
NHAGTC Youth Series #1 (Club, UnA) New Haven, CTBowen Field
Monday, May 10
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Ohio River Valley Conference MS Championship (MS, Club) Osgood, INJac-Cen-Del HS
Quick TC 1600M Time Trial (Club, UnA) Anaheim, Esperanza HS
Southcentral Track Championships (Club, UnA) Shelbyville, Shelbyville Recreational ...
Tuesday, May 11
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
CMAC MS: Dansville, Portland St. Pats @ P-W (MS, Club) Westphalia, Pewamo-Westphalia
KCUSD QUALIFIER 1 (HS, MS, Club) Orange Cove, CAOrange Cove HS
USATF Developmental Meet #2 (Club, UnA) Spanish Fork, UT , UTSpanish Fork HS
Wednesday, May 12
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Arthurs MS vs Shumate, Taylor (MS, Club, UnA) Trenton, MIArthurs Middle School
Delaware County Junior High Championships (MS, Club) Muncie, INDelta HS
Elite Kids Track & Field Meet #1 (Club, UnA) Fargo, Fargo South HS Track & Fi...
Marshalltown Live Healthy Iowa Track and Field Mee... (MS, Club, UnA) Marshalltown, Marshalltown HS
Marvin Ridge Relay Meet (MS, Club) Waxhaw, NCMarvin Ridge HS Track
RCR Middle School - Meet #2 Pendleton, Sunridge Middle School
Saugatuck at Coloma (HS, Club, UnA) Saugatuck, MIColoma HS
Thursday, May 13
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
KCUSD QUALIFIER 2 (HS, MS, Club) Reedley, CAReedley HS
Murrieta Mesa @ Temecula Valley (HS, Club) Temecula, CATemecula Valley HS
RCR Youth Session Two - Meet #3 Pendleton, Pendleton HS
USTC Division 1 Tennesee Championships (Club, UnA) Lebanon, Lebanon
Friday, May 14
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
DELETED - Hull LHI Meet - DO NOT USE THIS ONE (MS, Club, UnA) Hull, Hesla Field
Rec Meet: Nephi 5/14 Nephi, Juab HS
Southeast Michigan MS Showcase (MS, Club) Trenton, Trenton HS
Speed Factory Pro Day (Club, UnA) Sacramento, Inderkum HS
Tigard Youth Track (MS, Club, UnA) Tigard, Tigard HS
Saturday, May 15
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
29th Warrior Invitational (HS, Club) Westland, Lutheran HS Westland
5th CT Froshmore Championships (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Southington, Southington HS
Atlantic Live Healthy Iowa Track Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Griswold, Griswold Track
Belmond Iowa Live Healthy Iowa Track and Field Mee... (MS, Club, UnA) Belmond, Faris Field
Bishop Amat VS Bishop Montgomery (HS, Club, UnA) La Puente, Bishop Amat
Coach'Em Up Sports Intersquard Track Meet (Cancele... Huntersville, Community School of David...
Conshohocken at Dashers (Club, UnA) Ardmore, Lower Merion HS Arnold Fi...
CYO Athletics Track & Field Meet 2 (Virtual) (MS, Club) Seattle, Virtual
Forest City Live Healthy Iowa Kids Track Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Forest City, Forest City HS
Hull Live Healthy Iowa Track Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Hull, Hesla Field
Midwest Track and Field Championships (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Greenwood, Clark Pleasant Middle Sch...
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Track ... (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Mount Pleasant, Park West Recreation Comp...
New Orleans Metro Stars Invitational (Club, UnA) New Orleans, Tad Gormley Stadium
NFZ Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) North Las Vegas, Pearson Community Center
Sequoyah Youth Track Invitational Canton, Sequoyah HS
SITC May #1 (Club, UnA) Floyds Knobs, SITC Field
St Teressa Vs Delco Philla Express World Athlete Collingswood Collings ave, Collingswood HS
Supers/Boltz "Mock Meet" (Club, UnA) El Paso, Jane Hambric MS
Tacoma High Performance (HS, Club, UnA) Tacoma, Bellarmine
Texas Storm Track Club 11-12 and under Youth Meet (Club, UnA) Pearland, Pearland HS "The Rig"
Texas Storm Track Club 13-14 and up Youth Meet (Club, UnA) Pearland, Pearland HS "The Rig"
Tigard Youth Track (MS, Club, UnA) Tigard, Tigard HS
UAA/JRC/City of Monroe Rec (Club, UnA) Monroe, Union Academy Charter Sch...
USATF HAWAII Run, Jump and Throw (ages 7-12) (Club, UnA) Aiea, Halawa District Park: Fie...
VITC Open Track Meet Championship USATF Sanctioned... (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Wailuku, War Memorial Stadium
Washington Track & Field Academy Spring Series #2 ... (HS, Club, UnA) Puyallup, Emerald Ridge HS
West Omaha Track Club Invitational (Club, UnA) Omaha, Millard South HS
Sunday, May 16
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 Wings Youth Meet Union Bridge, Francis Scott Key HS
BCRP Development Meet #3 (Club, UnA) Baltimore, Frederick Douglass HS
BCRP Development Meet #3 (6U-18) (Club, UnA) Baltimore, Frederick Douglass HS
Hillhouse Track Youth Invite 2 New Haven, Bowen Field
I-Run Youth Track and Field Meet (Club, UnA) Indianola, Indianola Middle School
KYA Elementary Elite Championships Knoxville, Hardin Valley Academy
Portland Distance Carnival (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Sherwood, Sherwood HS
Region 17 Championship Meet (MS, Club) Downingtown, Bishop Shanahan HS
Set the Pace Showcase-Pacesetters Track Club (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Pickerington, Pickerington HS North
St Luke, Mt Airy at AOC Gwynedd Valley, Gwynedd Mercy Academy
V-Tesse invitational ( Register on www.coacho.com) (Club, UnA) Baldwin, Baldwin HS
Whirlwinds Track Club Meet #1 (Club, UnA) Glen Mills, Glen Mills School
Monday, May 17
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Decorah Live Healthy Iowa Track Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Decorah, Decorah HS Track
Rec Meet: Orem 5/17 Orem, Mountain View HS
Tuesday, May 18
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Oskaloosa Live Healthy Iowa Track and Field Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Oskaloosa, Lacey Complex Stadium
Weddington GO FAST Invitational (MS, Club) Matthews, Weddington HS
Wednesday, May 19
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
21 MIDDLE SCHOOL HORNET RELAYS (MS, Club) Saline, Hornet Stadium
Clinton MS Meet #3 (MS, Club, UnA) Clinton, Clinton MS Meet #2
South Seattle Track and Relay Series (ages 7-16) m... (MS, Club, UnA) Seattle, West Seattle Stadium
Thursday, May 20
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Spirit Lake Live Healthy Iowa Track and Field Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Spirit Lake, Sheryl Maahs Track at Spi...
Friday, May 21
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
CANCELED - Sheldon Distance Carnival - CANCELED (HS, MS, Club) Sacramento, Sheldon HS
ROCKET MAN SUMMER SERIES 2021 Meet #1 (Club, UnA) Mooresville, Rocket Man Pole Vault
Tri City Thunder All-Comers Meet (Club, UnA) Kennewick, Southridge HS Stadium
Saturday, May 22
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 USATF New England Mini Meet #1 (HS, Club, UnA) Wenham, Brigham Athletic Complex ...
Alpha Crush Meet #2 Milton, Milton HS
CL Stars Track Club 11-12 and Under Meet (Club, UnA) Stafford, Stafford HS
CL Stars Track Club 13-14 and Up Youth Meet (Club, UnA) Stafford, Stafford HS
CYO Athletics Track & Field Meet 3 (Virtual) (MS, Club) Seattle, Virtual
Dashers Invitational (Club, UnA) Ardmore, Lower Merion HS Arnold Fi...
IL Junior High Elite Track and Field Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) Bloomington, Bloomington HS
Louisiana State Games (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Monroe, University Of Louisiana M...
Nino Cantu Twilight Invitational (Club, UnA) Seattle, SWAC
Under the Lights Distance Showcase (MS, Club, UnA) Las Vegas, Pearson Community Center
USATF KY Run, Jump and Throw (MS, Club, UnA) Louisville, Norton Healthcare Sports ...
Wisconsin MS Track & Field Championships (MS, Club, UnA) Waupun, Waupun HS Sports Complex
Without Limits RDU Meet #5 (HS, Club, UnA) Cary, Mills Park Middle School
Sunday, May 23
12th Rock Sports Spring Throws Series | Meet #2 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Middletown, 12th Rock Sports - Middle...
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
BCRP Development Meet #4 (6U-18) (Club, UnA) Baltimore, Frederick Douglass HS
Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Track Club 2021 Invite (Club, UnA) Omaha, Blackburn HS
Danbury Youth Meet #2 (MS, Club, UnA) Danbury, Danbury HS
Hillhouse Track Youth Meet (MS, Club) New Haven, Bowen Field
JRC Field Event Only Meet (Club, UnA) Johnston, Johnston Middle School Tr...
JTC/Iowa Flyers Distance Carnival Youth Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Johnston, Johnston Middle School
Southwest Series T&F Meet at Willow Canyon HS #4 (Club, UnA) Surprise, Willow Canyon HS Track & ...
Whirlwinds Track Club Meet #2 Glen Mills, Glen Mills School
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational Manhattan, Icahn Stadium
Monday, May 24
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Cherokee Live Healthy Iowa Track Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Cherokee, George Hicks Field
Tuesday, May 25
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, May 26
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
21 Michigan MIDDLE SCHOOL Last Chance Invite (MS, Club) Saline, Saline HS
Elite Kids Track & Field Meet #2 (Club, UnA) Fargo, Fargo South HS
Michiana Timing Metro Health Scholarship Invite (HS, Club, UnA) Comstock Park, Comstock Park HS
Thursday, May 27
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 JRC/ATC Relay Meet (Club, UnA) Johnston, Johnston Middle School Tr...
Andrus Elementary Track Meet (Club, UnA) Boise, Andrus Elementary
ITC Intra-Squad Meet (HS, MS, Club) Keller, Indian Springs MS
Pewamo-Westphalia MS "Last Chance" Meet (MS, Club) Westphalia, Pewamo-Westphalia HS
Rec Meet: Payson 5/27 Payson, Payson HS
South Sound All-Comers #1 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Olympia, Ingersoll Stadium
Friday, May 28
*** CANCELED *** Oregon State Pole Vault Champions... (MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Salem, Quady Track Club
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Andrus Elementary Track Meet (Club, UnA) Boise, Andrus Elementary
Del Campo Multi-Event Competition (HS, Club, UnA) Citrus Heights, Del Campo HS
DeWitt LHI Meet (MS, Club, UnA) De Witt, Central DeWitt HS
Iron Wood Throws Classic (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Rathdrum, Iron Wood Throwing Center
Outback Heptathlon/Decathlon (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Silver Lake, North Lake HS
Supers/Boltz Invitational (Club, UnA) El Paso, Bel Air HS
USATF Georgia Association Virtual Track and Field ... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Atlanta, Virtual
Saturday, May 29
*** CANCELED *** Oregon State Pole Vault Champions... (MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Salem, Quady Track Club
13th Middle School Track and Field Championship (MS, Club, UnA) Manchester, Manchester HS
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 USATF New England Mini Meet #2 (HS, Club, UnA) Wenham, Brigham Athletic Complex ...
308 Track Festival (Club, UnA) Scottsbluff, Scottsbluff Bearcat Stadi...
Apollo Track Club 2021 Invitation (Club, UnA) Omaha, Omaha North HS
Body in Training Track Youth Track Meet (Club, UnA) Noblesville, Beaver Material Field
DC Sports Track & Field Summer Sizzler (Club, UnA) Dallas, Gloreia H. Snyder Stadium...
Del Campo Multi-Event Competition (HS, Club, UnA) Citrus Heights, Del Campo HS
Fast & Furious Memorial Day Invitational (Club, UnA) Bartlett, Bartlett HS
Iron Wood Throws Festival (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Rathdrum, Iron Wood Throwers Center
Jenks America Track Club Championships (Club, UnA) Jenks, Jenks Track Complex
LEAGUE MEET 2 (HS, Club, UnA) Vieux Fort, GEORGE ODLUM STADIUM
Mid-Southwest Showcase (HS, Club, UnA) Tulsa, Bishop Kelley HS
Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet (Club, UnA) Prairie View, Prairie View A&M Universi...
Outback Heptathlon/Decathlon (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Silver Lake, North Lake HS
Portland Track Festival - Oregon Junior (18 & unde... (Club, UnA) Portland, Lewis and Clark College
RETC Mini Meet #2 (Closed Invite) (Club, UnA) Rocklin, Rocklin HS
Supers/Boltz Invitational (Club, UnA) El Paso, Bel Air HS
US Express Invite (Club, UnA) Walker, Walker HS
USATF Georgia Association Virtual Track and Field ... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Atlanta, Virtual
Walton-Pope Youth Invitational - Developmental Tra... Marietta, Walton HS
Washington Track & Field Academy Spring Series #3 ... (HS, Club, UnA) Puyallup, Emerald Ridge HS
Sunday, May 30
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
BCRP Development Meet #5 (6U-18) (Club, UnA) Baltimore, Frederick Douglass HS
CRTC Youth Track and Field Meet (Club, UnA) Cedar Rapids, Robert W. Plaster Athleti...
JAC Combined Events Qualifier (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Jacksonville, The Bolles School
Mid-Southwest Showcase (HS, Club, UnA) Tulsa, Bishop Kelley HS
NHAGTC Youth Series #2 (Club, UnA) New Haven, Bowen Field
USATF Georgia Association Virtual Track and Field ... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Atlanta, Virtual
Monday, May 31
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
JAC Combined Events Qualifier (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Jacksonville, The Bolles School
Test Meet (Club, UnA) Ellicott City, Test
June
Tuesday, June 1
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
JPRD Sample (Club, UnA) Metairie, Joe Yenni Stadium
TTYL 2021 - Virtual meet test (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Portland, TrackTown Youth League
Wednesday, June 2
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
South Seattle Track and Relay Series (ages 7-16) m... (MS, Club, UnA) Seattle, West Seattle Stadium
TTYL 2021 - Virtual meet test (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Portland, TrackTown Youth League
Thursday, June 3
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Rec Regional Championships Springville, Springville HS
Sioux City LHI Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Sioux City, Elwood Olson Stadium
South Sound All-Comers #2 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Olympia, Ingersoll Stadium
Stumptown Twilight - NW Junior (18 & under) Sectio... (Club, UnA) Portland, Lewis and Clark College
TTYL 2021 - Virtual meet test (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Portland, TrackTown Youth League
Friday, June 4
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
BYTC Blast 2021 (Club, UnA) Aloha, Life Christian School
Summit Heptathlon/Decathlon-Cancelled (HS, Club, UnA) Bend, Summit HS
TTYL 2021 - Virtual meet test (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Portland, TrackTown Youth League
Visit Myrtle Beach Club Challenge (Club, UnA) Myrtle Beach, Doug Shaw Memorial Stadiu...
YMCA Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Boise, Centennial HS
Saturday, June 5
12th Rock Sports Spring Throws Series | Meet #3 (HS, Club, UnA) Middletown, 12th Rock Sports
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 USATF Florida Association Open & Masters Trac... (Club, UnA) Winter Park, Showalter Stadium
2021 USATF New England Mini Meet #3 (HS, Club, UnA) Wenham, Brigham Athletic Complex ...
Amity Track Club Throws (Club, UnA) Amity, Amity HS
BYTC Blast 2021 (Club, UnA) Aloha, Life Christian School
Central Coast Track and Field Club Last Chance Ope... (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Salinas, Palma School
CYO Athletics Track & Field Championships (Virtual... (MS, Club) Seattle, Virtual
Hammerman Meet #1 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Aurora, Hammerman Field
Northern California Pole Vault Championships (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Orland, Orland HS
Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational (Club, UnA) Compton, TBD
Summit Heptathlon/Decathlon-Cancelled (HS, Club, UnA) Bend, Summit HS
TC Thunder Invite (Club, UnA) Kennewick, Southridge HS
Track Houston 2021 Championship Meet (Club, UnA) Spring, Leonard George Stadium
TTYL 2021 - Virtual meet test (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Portland, TrackTown Youth League
USATF Arizona State Championship (YOM) (Club, UnA) Chandler, Hamilton HS
USATF Georgia Association Youth Track and Field Pr... (Club, UnA) Carrollton, Central HS
USATF Georgia Association Youth Track and Field Pr... (Club, UnA) Athens, Clarke Central HS
USATF Georgia Association Youth Track and Field Pr... (Club, UnA) Fayetteville, Fayette County HS
USATF Nebraska Youth Athletic Championships (Club, UnA) Omaha, Omaha Benson HS
Visit Myrtle Beach Club Challenge (Club, UnA) Myrtle Beach, Doug Shaw Memorial Stadiu...
Westfield Shamrock Youth Track & Field Meet (Club, UnA) Westfield, Riverview Health Stadium
YMCA Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Boise, Centennial HS
Sunday, June 6
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 JRC Youth Track & Field Meet (Club, UnA) Johnston, Johnston HS Track
AAU NY Metropolitan District Qualifier (Club, UnA) Jamaica, Roy Wilkins Track
Chico Striders Fast Five (& Long Jump) (Club, UnA) Chico, Pleasant Valley HS
Hand Off and See Me Fly (Club, UnA) Chicago Heights, Marian Catholic HS
NATIONAL UNDER 23yrs. QUALIFER SERIES (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Vieux Fort, GEORGE ODLUM STADIUM
NHAGTC Youth Series #3 (Club, UnA) New Haven, Bowen Field
Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational (Club, UnA) Compton, TBD
T. Downey Classic (Dirt Track) (Club, UnA) Helena, Capital HS
Track Houston 2021 Championship Meet (Club, UnA) Spring, Leonard George Stadium
Track Minnesota Invitational (Club, UnA) Brooklyn Center, Brooklyn Center HS
TTYL 2021 - Virtual meet test (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Portland, TrackTown Youth League
USATF Arizona State Championship (YOM) (Club, UnA) Chandler, Hamilton HS
Wahoo Track Club 2021 Invitational (Club, UnA) Wahoo, Wahoo HS
Monday, June 7
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
TTYL 2021 - Virtual meet test (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Portland, TrackTown Youth League
Tuesday, June 8
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
TTYL 2021 - Virtual meet test (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Portland, TrackTown Youth League
Wednesday, June 9
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Cancelled::: Chattanooga Youth Running Elementary ... (Club, UnA) Chattanooga, The Bright School
Chattanooga Youth Running Elementary Track Invitat... (Club, UnA) Chattanooga, The Bright School
South Seattle Track and Relay Series (ages 7-16) m... (MS, Club, UnA) Seattle, West Seattle Stadium
Thursday, June 10
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
South Sound All-Comers #3 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Olympia, Ingersoll Stadium
USATF Snake River Association Championship (Club, UnA) Boise, Timberline HS
YMCA Allcomers Meet # 1 (Club, UnA) Boise, Borah HS
Friday, June 11
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
CANCELLED-USATF Mid-Atlantic Youth Association Cha... (Club, UnA) Chester, Widener University
USATF Snake River Association Championship (Club, UnA) Boise, Timberline HS
Saturday, June 12
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 USATF New England Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) Wenham, Brigham Athletic Complex ...
25th Annual Carment Kiara Invitational (Club, UnA) Austin, Nelson Field
Amazon Distance Trials (Club, UnA) Springfield,OR, Hamlin Middle School Trac...
CANCELLED-USATF Mid-Atlantic Youth Association Cha... (Club, UnA) Chester, Widener University
Carolina GOLD Track Classic (Club, UnA) Georgetown, Georgetown HS
Eastside Steppers Track and Field Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Del City, Del City HS
Hammerman Meet #2 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Aurora, Hammerman Field
InlandNW Association meet (Club, UnA) Post Falls, Post Falls HS
InlandNW Association Open Masters (Club, UnA) Post Falls, Post Falls HS
Midwest Youth Track & Field Championships (Club, UnA) Fishers, Fishers HS
Minnesota Flyers Season Opener Invitational (Club, UnA) Plymouth, Armstrong HS
Resolute summer meet #1 (HS, Club, UnA) Oregon City, Pioneer Stadium
USATF Arizona Combined Events YO (Hamilton) (Club, UnA) Chandler, Hamilton HS
USATF New York Association Youth Championships (Club, UnA) New York, Icahn Stadium
USATF Snake River Association Championship (Club, UnA) Boise, Timberline HS
Washington Track & Field Academy Spring Series #4 ... (HS, Club, UnA) Puyallup, Emerald Ridge HS
Sunday, June 13
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
CANCELLED-USATF Mid-Atlantic Youth Association Cha... (Club, UnA) Chester, Widener University
God Speed Invitational (Club, UnA) Stockton, St. Mary's HS
Mid-Atlantic Association Youth Championship (Club, UnA) Reading, Alvernia University
Track Minnesota Invitational (Club, UnA) Brooklyn Center, Brooklyn Center HS
USATF Arizona Combined Events YO (Hamilton) (Club, UnA) Chandler, Hamilton HS
USATF New York Association Youth Championships (Club, UnA) New York, Icahn Stadium
USATF Pacific Northwest Assco. Youth Combined Even... (Club, UnA) Seattle, West Seattle Stadium
Monday, June 14
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Tuesday, June 15
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, June 16
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 USATF Nebraska Youth Outdoor Track & Field Ch... (Club, UnA) Papillion, Papillion/LaVista South H...
CUTFA Championship Nephi, Juab HS
Thursday, June 17
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 USATF Nebraska Youth Outdoor Track & Field Ch... (Club, UnA) Papillion, Papillion/LaVista South H...
New York State Showcase (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Accord, Rondout Valley HS
South Sound All-Comers #4 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Olympia, Ingersoll Stadium
USATF Georgia Youth Track and Field Championships (Club, UnA) Mcdonough, McDonough HS
YMCA All-comers # 2 (Club, UnA) Boise, Borah HS
Friday, June 18
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 USATF Nebraska Youth Outdoor Track & Field Ch... (Club, UnA) Papillion, Papillion/LaVista South H...
AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Yakima WA (Club, UnA) Yakima, Eisenhower HS Zaepfel St...
El Paso Flames Invitational (Club, UnA) El Paso, TBD
Jim Law Invitational - Open/Masters (Club, UnA) Charlotte, TBD
New York State Showcase (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Accord, Rondout Valley HS
PARA USATF Pacific Northwest Youth Championships 9... (Club, UnA) Tacoma, Mt Tahoma HS
USATF Dakotas Association Youth, Open, Masters Cha... (Club, UnA) Bismarck, MDU Community Bowl
USATF Georgia Youth Track and Field Championships (Club, UnA) Mcdonough, McDonough HS
USATF Montana Association Championships (Club, UnA) Bozeman, Gallatin HS
USATF Pacific Northwest Youth Championships 9-10 1... (Club, UnA) Tacoma, Mt Tahoma HS
Youth Association Championships (Club, UnA) Tacoma, Mt Tahoma HS
Saturday, June 19
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 USATF Nebraska Youth Outdoor Track & Field Ch... (Club, UnA) Papillion, Papillion/LaVista South H...
2021 USATF Tennessee Association meet (Club, UnA) Chattanooga Tennessee , Chattanooga Christian Sch...
2021 USATF Wisconsin Outdoor Track & Field Youth M... (Club, UnA) Waukesha, Carroll University
61st Annual Golden West Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Rancho Cordova, Cordova HS
AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Yakima WA (Club, UnA) Yakima, Eisenhower HS Zaepfel St...
El Paso Flames Invitational (Club, UnA) El Paso, TBD
InlandNW Youth Association (Club, UnA) Kennewick, Southridge HS
IYTA Youth Track & Field Championships (Club, UnA) Noblesville, Beaver Material Field
Jim Law Invitational - Youth (Club, UnA) Charlotte, TBD
Maryvale Youth Series 1 of 3 (Club, UnA) Lutherville, Maryvale Prep School
New York State Showcase (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Accord, Rondout Valley HS
Oklahoma Association Championship (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Cherokee, Cherokee HS
PARA USATF Pacific Northwest Youth Championships 9... (Club, UnA) Tacoma, Mt Tahoma HS
Speed Factory Grand Prix (Club, UnA) Sacramento, Inderkum HS
Track is Back 2021 #3 (Club, UnA) West Hartford, Hall HS
USATF Dakotas Association Youth, Open, Masters Cha... (Club, UnA) Bismarck, MDU Community Bowl
USATF Georgia Youth Track and Field Championships (Club, UnA) Mcdonough, McDonough HS
USATF Montana Association Championships (Club, UnA) Bozeman, Gallatin HS
USATF Pacific Northwest Youth Championships 9-10 1... (Club, UnA) Tacoma, Mt Tahoma HS
Youth Association Championships (Club, UnA) Tacoma, Mt Tahoma HS
Sunday, June 20
12th Rock Sports Spring Throws Series | Meet #4 (HS, Club, UnA) Middletown, 12th Rock Sports
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 Wisconsin Outdoor Para Track & Field champion... (Club, UnA) Waukesha, Carroll University
61st Annual Golden West Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Rancho Cordova, Cordova HS
AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Yakima WA (Club, UnA) Yakima, Eisenhower HS Zaepfel St...
InlandNW Youth Association (Club, UnA) Kennewick, Southridge HS
Jim Law Invitational - Youth (Club, UnA) Charlotte, TBD
PARA USATF Pacific Northwest Youth Championships 9... (Club, UnA) Tacoma, Mt Tahoma HS
USATF Georgia Youth Track and Field Championships (Club, UnA) Mcdonough, McDonough HS
USATF Pacific Northwest Youth Championships 9-10 1... (Club, UnA) Tacoma, Mt Tahoma HS
Wisconsin Open & Masters Track and Field Champions... (Club, UnA) Waukesha, Carroll University
Monday, June 21
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Tuesday, June 22
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, June 23
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championship (Club, UnA) Rome, Barron Stadium
AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Nampa ID (Club, UnA) Nampa, Northwest Nazarene Univer...
Thursday, June 24
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championship (Club, UnA) Rome, Barron Stadium
AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Nampa ID (Club, UnA) Nampa, Northwest Nazarene Univer...
Lakeshore Track Meet Zeeland, Zeeland Athletic Complex
South Sound All-Comers #5 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Olympia, Ingersoll Stadium
USATF Illinois Association Youth Championships (Club, UnA) Joliet, Joliet Memorial Stadium
YMCA All-Comers # 3 (Club, UnA) Boise, Borah HS
Friday, June 25
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championship (Club, UnA) Rome, Barron Stadium
2021 USATF South Carolina Association Youth Track ... (Club, UnA) Columbia, Columbia International Un...
AAU Region 21 Qualifier at Nampa ID (Club, UnA) Nampa, Northwest Nazarene Univer...
PARA USATF Pacific Northwest Youth Championships 1... (Club, UnA) Tacoma, Mt Tahoma HS
USATF Georgia Association Virtual Track and Field ... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Atlanta, Virtual
USATF Illinois Association Youth Championships (Club, UnA) Joliet, Joliet Memorial Stadium
Usatf Pacific Northwest Youth Championships 15-16-... (Club, UnA) Tacoma, Mt Tahoma HS
Youth Association (Club, UnA) Tacoma, WA 98409, Mt Tahoma HS
Saturday, June 26
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championship (Club, UnA) Rome, Barron Stadium
2021 USATF Niagara Outdoor Track & Field Champions... (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Cortland, SUNY Cortland – Stadium C...
2021 USATF South Carolina Association Youth Track ... (Club, UnA) Columbia, Columbia International Un...
Central PA Youth Track & Field Meet (Club, UnA) State College, State College Area HS
DSM Corporate Challenge 2021 Divisions 1, 3, 4 (Club, UnA) Des Moines, Drake University Stadium
DSM Corporate Challenge 2021 Divisions 2, 5 (Club, UnA) Des Moines, Drake University Stadium
PARA USATF Pacific Northwest Youth Championships 1... (Club, UnA) Tacoma, Mt Tahoma HS
Resolute summer meet #2 (HS, Club, UnA) Oregon City, Pioneer Stadium
USATF Alabama Association Youth Track and Field Ch... (Club, UnA) Oxford, Choccolocco Park
USATF Georgia Association Virtual Track and Field ... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Atlanta, Virtual
USATF Illinois Association Youth Championships (Club, UnA) Joliet, Joliet Memorial Stadium
Usatf Pacific Northwest Youth Championships 15-16-... (Club, UnA) Tacoma, Mt Tahoma HS
Youth Association (Club, UnA) Tacoma, WA 98409, Mt Tahoma HS
Sunday, June 27
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 USATF South Carolina Association Youth Track ... (Club, UnA) Columbia, Columbia International Un...
Corridor Corporate Games 2021 (Club, UnA) Tiffin, Clear Creek Amana HS
Golden West Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Sacramento, American River College
Greater Than Invitational (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Cedarville, Cedarville University
USATF Alabama Association Youth Track and Field Ch... (Club, UnA) Oxford, Choccolocco Park
USATF Georgia Association Virtual Track and Field ... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Atlanta, Virtual
USATF Illinois Association Youth Championships (Club, UnA) Joliet, Joliet Memorial Stadium
Monday, June 28
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Nike Track and Field Camp (HS, MS, Club) Tacoma, Curtis HS
We Are ND Resilient Meet (Club, UnA) Bismarck, MDU Resources Community B...
Tuesday, June 29
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Nike Track and Field Camp (HS, MS, Club) Tacoma, Curtis HS
Wednesday, June 30
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
AAU (Club, UnA) Rancho Cordova, AAU
Nike Track and Field Camp (HS, MS, Club) Tacoma, Curtis HS
South Seattle Track and Relay Series (ages 7-16) m... (MS, Club, UnA) Seattle, West Seattle Stadium
Temp 2 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Washington, White House
The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Eugene, Hayward Field
The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike - Mixed 4x... (HS, Club) Eugene, Hayward Field
July
Thursday, July 1
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
AAU (Club, UnA) Rancho Cordova, AAU
AAU West Coast Champs (Club, UnA) Rancho Cordova, AAU West Coast Champs
Nike Track and Field Camp (HS, MS, Club) Tacoma, Curtis HS
Temp 2 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Washington, White House
The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Eugene, Hayward Field
Friday, July 2
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
AAU (Club, UnA) Rancho Cordova, AAU
AAU West Coast Champs (Club, UnA) Rancho Cordova, AAU West Coast Champs
Nike Track and Field Camp (HS, MS, Club) Tacoma, Curtis HS
Temp 2 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Washington, White House
The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Eugene, Hayward Field
Saturday, July 3
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
AAU (Club, UnA) Rancho Cordova, AAU
AAU West Coast Champs (Club, UnA) Rancho Cordova, AAU West Coast Champs
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Javelin Invitational (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Mount Pleasant, Park West Recreation Comp...
Temp 2 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Washington, White House
The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Eugene, Hayward Field
Sunday, July 4
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
AAU (Club, UnA) Rancho Cordova, AAU
AAU West Coast Champs (Club, UnA) Rancho Cordova, AAU West Coast Champs
Monday, July 5
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
AAU (Club, UnA) Rancho Cordova, AAU
Tuesday, July 6
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
AAU (Club, UnA) Rancho Cordova, AAU
Wednesday, July 7
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Thursday, July 8
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 USATF Region 8 Youth Outdoor Track & Field Ch... (Club, UnA) Papillion, Papillion/LaVistaSouth HS
USATF GA/SC Battle for the Peach Track and Field C... (Club, UnA) Mcdonough, McDonough HS
USATF Region 16 Youth Championships (Club, UnA) Winter Park, Showalter Stadium
USATF Region 7 Youth Championships (Club, UnA) Joliet, Joliet Memorial Stadium
USATF Region 7 Youth Combined Events Championships (Club, UnA) Joliet, Joliet Memorial Stadium
Friday, July 9
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 USATF Region 8 Youth Outdoor Track & Field Ch... (Club, UnA) Papillion, Papillion/LaVistaSouth HS
USATF GA/SC Battle for the Peach Track and Field C... (Club, UnA) Mcdonough, McDonough HS
USATF Region 16 Youth Championships (Club, UnA) Winter Park, Showalter Stadium
USATF Region 7 Youth Championships (Club, UnA) Joliet, Joliet Memorial Stadium
USATF Region 7 Youth Combined Events Championships (Club, UnA) Joliet, Joliet Memorial Stadium
Saturday, July 10
'21 Nutmeg Games New Britain, CT, New Britain Stadium
12th Rock Sports Summer Throws Series | Meet #1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Middletown, 12th Rock Sports
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 USATF Region 8 Youth Outdoor Track & Field Ch... (Club, UnA) Papillion, Papillion/LaVistaSouth HS
Espn Sports Complex (Club, UnA) Kissimmee, Espn Sports Complex
USATF GA/SC Battle for the Peach Track and Field C... (Club, UnA) Mcdonough, McDonough HS
USATF Region 16 Youth Championships (Club, UnA) Winter Park, Showalter Stadium
USATF Region 7 Youth Championships (Club, UnA) Joliet, Joliet Memorial Stadium
Sunday, July 11
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 USATF Region 8 Youth Outdoor Track & Field Ch... (Club, UnA) Papillion, Papillion/LaVistaSouth HS
USATF GA/SC Battle for the Peach Track and Field C... (Club, UnA) Mcdonough, McDonough HS
USATF Region 16 Youth Championships (Club, UnA) Winter Park, Showalter Stadium
USATF Region 7 Youth Championships (Club, UnA) Joliet, Joliet Memorial Stadium
Monday, July 12
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Tuesday, July 13
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, July 14
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Thursday, July 15
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Friday, July 16
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
We Are ND Resilient Part 2 (Club, UnA) Bismarck, MDU Resources Community B...
Saturday, July 17
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Chattanooga Area Pre National Youth Invitational (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Chattanooga, TBD
Frisco Jets Elite Track Invitational (Club, UnA) Frisco, Memorial HS
Hammerman Meet #3 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Aurora, Hammerman Field
Sunday, July 18
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Monday, July 19
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Tuesday, July 20
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Falcon PV camp 21' (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Kentwood, Falcon Stadium
Wednesday, July 21
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Falcon PV camp 21' (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Kentwood, Falcon Stadium
Thursday, July 22
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Friday, July 23
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Saturday, July 24
12th Rock Sports Summer Throws Series | Meet #2 (HS, Club, UnA) Middletown, 12th Rock Sports
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Sunday, July 25
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Monday, July 26
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, University of North Flori...
Tuesday, July 27
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, University of North Flori...
Wednesday, July 28
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, University of North Flori...
Thursday, July 29
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, University of North Flori...
Friday, July 30
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, University of North Flori...
Saturday, July 31
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2021 AAU Jr Olympic Games (Club, UnA) Humble, Humble HS
Hammerman Meet #4 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Aurora, Hammerman Field
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, University of North Flori...
August
Sunday, August 1
2021 AAU Jr Olympic Games (Club, UnA) Humble, Humble HS
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Jacksonville, University of North Flori...
Monday, August 2
2021 AAU Jr Olympic Games (Club, UnA) Humble, Humble HS
Tuesday, August 3
2021 AAU Jr Olympic Games (Club, UnA) Humble, Humble HS
Wednesday, August 4
2021 AAU Jr Olympic Games (Club, UnA) Humble, Humble HS
Thursday, August 5
2021 AAU Jr Olympic Games (Club, UnA) Humble, Humble HS
Friday, August 6
2021 AAU Jr Olympic Games (Club, UnA) Humble, Humble HS
Saturday, August 7
12th Rock Sports Summer Throws Series | Meet #3 (HS, Club, UnA) Middletown, 12th Rock Sports
2021 AAU Jr Olympic Games (Club, UnA) Humble, Humble HS
Hammerman Meet #5 - Summer Championship (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Aurora, Hammerman Field
September
Saturday, September 4
12th Rock Sports Summer Throws Series | Meet #4 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Middletown, 12th Rock Sports
Sunday, September 12
12th Rock Sports Fall Throws Series | Meet #1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Middletown, 12th Rock Sports
Sunday, September 26
12th Rock Sports Fall Throws Series | Meet #2 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Middletown, 12th Rock Sports
October
Sunday, October 10
12th Rock Sports Fall Throws Series | Meet #3 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Middletown, 12th Rock Sports
Sunday, October 24
12th Rock Sports Fall Throws Series | Meet #4 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Middletown, 12th Rock Sports
November
Sunday, November 7
12th Rock Sports Fall Throws Series | Meet #5 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Middletown, 12th Rock Sports
Sunday, November 21
12th Rock Sports Fall Throws Series | Meet #6 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Middletown, 12th Rock Sports
Other Meets
Saturday, August 1, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Sunday, August 2, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Monday, August 3, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Tuesday, August 4, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, August 5, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Thursday, August 6, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Friday, August 7, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Saturday, August 8, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Sunday, August 9, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Monday, August 10, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Tuesday, August 11, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, August 12, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Thursday, August 13, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Friday, August 14, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Saturday, August 15, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Sunday, August 16, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Monday, August 17, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Tuesday, August 18, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, August 19, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Thursday, August 20, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Friday, August 21, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Saturday, August 22, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Sunday, August 23, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Monday, August 24, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Thursday, August 27, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Friday, August 28, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Saturday, August 29, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Sunday, August 30, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Monday, August 31, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Sunday, November 1, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Monday, November 2, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Tuesday, November 3, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, November 4, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
End Fall Time Trial (HS, Club) Ann Arbor, Ann Arbor Skyline
Thursday, November 5, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Friday, November 6, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Saturday, November 7, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
2020/2021 Winter Series #1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Marble Falls, TXFaith Academy
KMR Fall Meet #1 - Nov 7 (Club, UnA) Rock Hill, KMR Rock Hill Facility
November Track 5,000 (HS, Club, UnA) New Canaan, CTNew Canaan HS
SemperRun Virtual Marathon (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Iwakuni, Virtual Road Race
Test (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Test HS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12th Rock Throws Invitational #6 (HS, Club, UnA) Middletown, NY12th Rock Throws Sports C...
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
SemperRun Virtual Marathon (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Iwakuni, Virtual Road Race
Monday, November 9, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
SemperRun Virtual Marathon (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Iwakuni, Virtual Road Race
Tuesday, November 10, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
SemperRun Virtual Marathon (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Iwakuni, Virtual Road Race
Turkey Time Trials #1 (Club, UnA) Menomonie, Menomonie Sports Complex
Wednesday, November 11, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Turkey Time Trials #1 (Club, UnA) Menomonie, Menomonie Sports Complex
Thursday, November 12, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Turkey Time Trials #1 (Club, UnA) Menomonie, Menomonie Sports Complex
Friday, November 13, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Turkey Time Trials #1 (Club, UnA) Menomonie, Menomonie Sports Complex
USA Javelin Project Fall Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Hoover, Hoover HS
Saturday, November 14, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Arkansas Vault Club Vault Jam (HS, Club) Norman, ARArkansas Vault Club
CA Winter Champs Qualifier (HS, Club, UnA) TBA, TBA
GSTC HS Fall Showcase Meet #4 (HS, Club, UnA) Edison, NJThomas Edison Park
LOHS Intersquad Meet 2 (HS, Club) Lake Oswego, Lake Oswego HS
Turkey Time Trials #1 (Club, UnA) Menomonie, Menomonie Sports Complex
USA Javelin Project Fall Clinic (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Hoover, Hoover HS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Turkey Time Trials #1 (Club, UnA) Menomonie, Menomonie Sports Complex
USATF Minnesota Open & Masters Cross Country Champ... (Club, UnA) Lake Elmo, Lake Elmo Park Reserve
Monday, November 16, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Turkey Time Trials #1 (Club, UnA) Menomonie, Menomonie Sports Complex
Tuesday, November 17, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Turkey Time Trials #1 (Club, UnA) Menomonie, Menomonie Sports Complex
Wednesday, November 18, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Thursday, November 19, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Friday, November 20, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Saturday, November 21, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
CA Winter Champs Qualifier (HS, Club, UnA) TBA, TBA
Vaulter Magazine Thankful Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Sun City, CAVaulter Magazine Big Red ...
Sunday, November 22, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Monday, November 23, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Family Day 5k - Virtual (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Menomonie, Menomonie Sports Complex
Tuesday, November 24, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Family Day 5k - Virtual (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Menomonie, Menomonie Sports Complex
Wednesday, November 25, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Family Day 5k - Virtual (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Menomonie, Menomonie Sports Complex
Thursday, November 26, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Family Day 5k - Virtual (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Menomonie, Menomonie Sports Complex
Friday, November 27, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Family Day 5k - Virtual (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Menomonie, Menomonie Sports Complex
Set Goals Not Limits Distance Showcase (HS, Club, UnA) Satellite Beach, FLSatellite Beach HS
Saturday, November 28, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
CA Winter Champs Qualifier (HS, Club, UnA) TBA, TBA
Family Day 5k - Virtual (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Menomonie, Menomonie Sports Complex
Valley of the Sun 3200m (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Phoenix, Brophy College Preparator...
Sunday, November 29, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Family Day 5k - Virtual (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Menomonie, Menomonie Sports Complex
Monday, November 30, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Tuesday, December 1, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, December 2, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Thursday, December 3, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Friday, December 4, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
The Track Meet (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Juan Capistrano, UTJSerra Catholic HS Track
Saturday, December 5, 2020
2020 AAU National Racewalk Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tallahassee, Apalachee Regional Park
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
CA Winter Champs Qualifier (HS, Club, UnA) TBA, TBA
Quest Fall Classic Invitational (Club, UnA) Wylie Texas, TXShaffer Stadium
The Track Meet (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Juan Capistrano, UTJSerra Catholic HS Track
Throws Coach Florida HS And Middle School December... (HS, Club) Sarasota, FLHydrograss Throws Center
Sunday, December 6, 2020
2020 AAU National Racewalk Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tallahassee, Apalachee Regional Park
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Throws Coach Florida HS And Middle School December... (HS, Club) Sarasota, FLHydrograss Throws Center
Monday, December 7, 2020
2020 AAU National Racewalk Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tallahassee, Apalachee Regional Park
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Throws Coach Florida HS And Middle School December... (HS, Club) Sarasota, FLHydrograss Throws Center
Tuesday, December 8, 2020
2020 AAU National Racewalk Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tallahassee, Apalachee Regional Park
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Throws Coach Florida HS And Middle School December... (HS, Club) Sarasota, FLHydrograss Throws Center
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
2020 AAU National Racewalk Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tallahassee, Apalachee Regional Park
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
KDP Time Trial (HS, Club) Sacramento, CARio Americano
Throws Coach Florida HS And Middle School December... (HS, Club) Sarasota, FLHydrograss Throws Center
Thursday, December 10, 2020
2020 AAU National Racewalk Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tallahassee, Apalachee Regional Park
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Throws Coach Florida HS And Middle School December... (HS, Club) Sarasota, FLHydrograss Throws Center
Friday, December 11, 2020
2020 AAU National Racewalk Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tallahassee, Apalachee Regional Park
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Five and Dime Athletics Meeting (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Columbia, TNColumbia International Un...
Throws Coach Florida HS And Middle School December... (HS, Club) Sarasota, FLHydrograss Throws Center
Saturday, December 12, 2020
2020 AAU National Racewalk Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tallahassee, Apalachee Regional Park
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Five and Dime Athletics Meeting (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Columbia, TNColumbia International Un...
Throws Coach Fl Social Distancing Meet #10 (Club, UnA) Sarasota, ILHydrograss Throws Center
Throws Coach Florida HS And Middle School December... (HS, Club) Sarasota, FLHydrograss Throws Center
Vaulter Magazine Candy Cane Meet (Club, UnA) Menifee, Vaulter Magazine Training...
Sunday, December 13, 2020
12th Rock Throws Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Middletown, NY12th Rock
2020 AAU National Racewalk Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tallahassee, Apalachee Regional Park
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Monday, December 14, 2020
12th Rock Throws Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Middletown, NY12th Rock
2020 AAU National Racewalk Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tallahassee, Apalachee Regional Park
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Marshalltown Live Healthy Iowa Track Meet (Club, UnA) Marshalltown, Marshalltown HS
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
2020 AAU National Racewalk Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tallahassee, Apalachee Regional Park
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Wednesday, December 16, 2020
2020 AAU National Racewalk Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tallahassee, Apalachee Regional Park
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Thursday, December 17, 2020
2020 AAU National Racewalk Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tallahassee, Apalachee Regional Park
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Friday, December 18, 2020
2020 AAU National Racewalk Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tallahassee, Apalachee Regional Park
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Quick Track Club 1600m Time Trial Anaheim, Esperanza HS
Saturday, December 19, 2020
2020 AAU National Racewalk Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tallahassee, Apalachee Regional Park
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Balance Pole Vault Meet Amherst, VAAmherst County HS
Golden State Throwers - Christmas Throws Meet (HS, Club, UnA) Herald, CAGST Field
North Texas Jumps Showcase (HS, Club) Haslet, TXESST Training Facility
PV Virtual Games 1 (HS, Club, UnA) Alexandria, Anywhere
Sunday, December 20, 2020
2020 AAU National Racewalk Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tallahassee, Apalachee Regional Park
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Balance Pole Vault Meet Amherst, VAAmherst County HS
North Texas Jumps Showcase (HS, Club) Haslet, TXESST Training Facility
PV Virtual Games 1 (HS, Club, UnA) Alexandria, Anywhere
Vaulter Magazine Big Red Barn Candy Cane (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Menifee, CAVaulter Magazine - Vaulte...
Vaulter Magazine Grand Prix Kick Off (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Menifee, Vaulter Magazine - Vaulte...
Monday, December 21, 2020
2020 AAU National Racewalk Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tallahassee, Apalachee Regional Park
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Balance Pole Vault Meet Amherst, VAAmherst County HS
PV Virtual Games 1 (HS, Club, UnA) Alexandria, Anywhere
Tuesday, December 22, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
PV Virtual Games 1 (HS, Club, UnA) Alexandria, Anywhere
Wednesday, December 23, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
PV Virtual Games 1 (HS, Club, UnA) Alexandria, Anywhere
Thursday, December 24, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
PV Virtual Games 1 (HS, Club, UnA) Alexandria, Anywhere
Friday, December 25, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
PV Virtual Games 1 (HS, Club, UnA) Alexandria, Anywhere
Saturday, December 26, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
PV Virtual Games 1 (HS, Club, UnA) Alexandria, Anywhere
Sunday, December 27, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Monday, December 28, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Tuesday, December 29, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
HURON MILE (HS, Club, UnA) GILBERT, AZWILLIAMS FIELD HS
Wednesday, December 30, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)
Hill Country Comets Throwdown (Club, UnA) Boerne, TXBoerne Middle School S
Thursday, December 31, 2020
2020-21 Brooks PR Challenge (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA)

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results