Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rhett Young11.54a PRAugusta
2.12Hayden Vick11.71aPower
3.11Ryan Gobert11.74a SRCut Bank
4.11John Wiench11.78a SRCascade
5.10Calvin Gettel11.86aPower
6.11Koby Hawke11.88aValier
7.12Paul Wichman11.89a PRHobson
8.11Riley Shaw11.94aFort Benton
9Nick Drishinski46.73aFairfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rhett Young23.28a PRAugusta
2.12Hayden Vick23.74a PRPower
3.12Anthony Skinner23.91aChoteau
4.11Adam DeBruycker23.96a SRChoteau
5.11Riley Shaw24.20a SRFort Benton
6.10Isaac Howard24.35aChoteau
7.11Shane Waltz24.82aCascade
8.11Ryan Gobert25.18aCut Bank
9.11Koby Hawke27.18aValier
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rhett Young51.66a PRAugusta
2.12Paul Wichman53.62a PRHobson
3.11Riley Shaw53.83a PRFort Benton
4.11Jan Radermacher54.72a PRGreat Falls Central ...
5.10Isaac Howard54.86aChoteau
6.12Thane Melton54.96a PRDenton
7.10Trace Brady56.31aFairfield
12Brandon UdlehovenDQRoy
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Corbin Keaster54.6h PRBelt
12Chase LaPlaunt55.81h PRBelt
12Logan Gondeiro56.0h PRBelt
11Ryan Elam56.73h PRBelt
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Rogers2:06.99aCascade
2.12Andy Dahl2:07.15a PRJefferson
3.10Jacob Horn2:09.22aChoteau
4.11Max Dubbe2:10.00aCut Bank
5.11Jackson Bramlette2:11.00a SRFort Benton
6.10Shay Goettemoeller2:12.75a SRDenton
7.12Thane Melton2:16.50a PRDenton
8.10Trace Brady2:25.01aFairfield
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kellan Warren4:44.01a PRNorth Star
2.10Jacob Horn4:48.26aChoteau
3.12Jered Royan4:51.16a PRCascade
4.12Andy Dahl4:53.63a SRJefferson
5.11Gage Iverson4:59.58a SRWinnett-Grass Range
6.11Jackson Bramlette5:01.00a PRFort Benton
7.10Henry Jorden5:03.70aChoteau
8.12Cody DayChief5:15.00a PRValier
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kellan Warren11:06.23a PRNorth Star
2.12Joe Solf11:14.14a PRWinnett-Grass Range
3.11Tyler Turan11:17.68a SRCascade
4.11Gage Iverson11:17.95a SRWinnett-Grass Range
5.10Shay Goettemoeller11:31.59a PRDenton
6.10Henry Jorden11:37.31aChoteau
7.10Sam Carroll11:56.77aConrad
8.10Ryan Thompson11:56.80aLincoln
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Neil Gebhardt15.18a PRCascade
2.11Slade Allen15.93aFairfield
3.11David Howard17.00aFort Benton
4.12Hayden Vick17.10aPower
5.11Derek Melichar17.11a PRMoore
6.11Corbin Keaster17.27aBelt
6.12Logan Gondeiro17.27a PRBelt
8.11Nathan Maughan17.83aFort Benton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Slade Allen41.11aFairfield
2.12Neil Gebhardt41.31aCascade
3.11Corbin Keaster43.33a SRBelt
4.11Connor Kline43.72a SRNorth Star
5.12Hayden Vick43.73a PRPower
6.11Sean Ikard44.30a PRGeraldine Public
7.9Tucker Meyer44.36aFairfield
8.11Zach Ihly44.62a PRDenton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody Nichter
David Lightner
Adam DeBruycker
Anthony Skinner
46.16aChoteau
2.-Nick Drishinski
Pete Drishinski
Austin Maddox
Slade Allen
46.73aFairfield
2.-Relay Team 46.73aFairfield
3.-Kyle Berkram
Nick Cline
Ryan Gobert
Brannon Dodson
47.32aCut Bank
4.-Shane Waltz
John Wiench
Dylan Carrigan
Mark Melton
47.46aCascade
5.-Relay Team 47.50aRoy
6.-Logan Gondeiro
Corbin Keaster
Chase LaPlaunt
Ryan Elam
47.85aBelt
7.-Relay Team 48.55aJefferson
8.-Steven Hankins
Nathan Maughan
TJ Short
Wyatt Ullery
48.85aFort Benton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaac Howard
David Lightner
Anthony Skinner
Adam DeBruycker
3:33.32aChoteau
2.-Jackson Bramlette
Riley Shaw
David Howard
Wyatt Ullery
3:42.46aFort Benton
3.-Brandon Udlehoven
Porter Sturm
Dillon Udelhoven
Brandt Lee
3:43.96aRoy
4.-Ryan Elam
Chase LaPlaunt
Logan Gondeiro
Corbin Keaster
3:44.01aBelt
5.-Coltran Hophan-Nicholls
Mark Melton
Jered Royan
Derek Rogers
3:46.23aCascade
6.-Keenen Dunn
Stefan Hickethier
Gabe Henry
Jan Radermacher
3:49.27aGreat Falls Central ...
7.-Trace Brady
Max Lacher
Tucker Meyer
Slade Allen
3:51.07aFairfield
8.-Thane Melton
Zach Ihly
Julius Frehse
Cole Jelinek
3:51.88aDenton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gus Somerfeld45-04.00 SRPower
2.10Bo Harris44-03.25 SRFairfield
3.12Miles Johnson44-02.00 PRGeyser
4.12Wes Sherer44-01.00 PRCut Bank
5.12Ben Walker43-07.25 PRHighwood
6.11Blake Ereaux43-05.50 SRFort Benton
7.12Taylor Ophus40-11.00 PRBig Sandy
8.10Sam Larson37-10.75Conrad
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Brumwell140-07 PRBig Sandy
2.11Sam Rutherford127-10 SRCenterville
3.11Blake Ereaux124-08 SRFort Benton
4.12Nathan Bilstad123-10Cut Bank
5.10Zane Tams121-05Lincoln
6.12Neil Gebhardt119-09Cascade
7.12Ben Walker118-00Highwood
8.11Forrest Croff104-10Belt
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase LaPlaunt170-07 PRBelt
2.11Cody Hall159-05 SRSimms
3.11TJ Short158-11 PRFort Benton
4.12Logan Gondeiro157-07Belt
5.10Cole Jelinek146-10 SRDenton
6.12Nathan Bilstad145-02Cut Bank
7.11Dustin Lanier144-04Belt
8.12Zack Halter135-07 PRNorth Star
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Crawford6-00.00 PRSimms
2.11Porter Sturm6-00.00 PRRoy
3.10Isaac Howard5-10.00Choteau
4.12Josh Linssen5-10.00 PRGeyser
5.10Ben Moerkerke5-08.00Conrad
6.11Graham Grubb5-06.00Conrad
7.10Clay Winters5-04.00Conrad
8.10Jordy Donoven5-04.00North Star
11John WienchNHCascade
11Cody HallNHSimms
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Cline12-00.00Cut Bank
2.12Josh Linssen11-06.00 PRGeyser
3.12Coltran Hophan-Nicholls11-06.00 PRCascade
4.11David Lightner11-06.00 PRChoteau
5.11Nathan Maughan11-00.00Fort Benton
6.10Joel DeVries10-06.00 PRDenton
7.11Brad Holden10-06.00Valier
12Joe SolfNHWinnett-Grass Range
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Riley Shaw19-08.00Fort Benton
2.11Ryan Elam19-02.00Belt
3.12Josh Whetstone19-02.00 PRJefferson
4.11Cody Hall19-00.75 SRSimms
5.12Chase LaPlaunt18-10.50Belt
6.11Connor Kline18-04.50 SRNorth Star
7.11Nolan Vick18-04.50 PRPower
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Porter Sturm41-01.00 SRRoy
1.12Pete Drishinski41-01.00Fairfield
3.11Ryan Elam40-11.50 PRBelt
4.12Chase LaPlaunt39-09.00Belt
5.11Slade Allen39-08.00Fairfield
6.12Brandt Lee38-04.50 PRRoy
7.11Corbin Keaster37-11.00Belt
10Isaac HowardNDChoteau
11David LightnerNDChoteau
 

Meet Schedule