Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Mitchell10.96hManor
2.12John Keith11.18h PRManor
3.12Michael Wilburn11.20hSan Marcos
4.11Kedrick Cray11.51hGonzales
5.12Lance Camacho11.69hGonzales
6.9Quinton Baker11.73hManor
7.12Cameron Harris11.85h PRGonzales
8.12Kerry Smith11.94h PRSan Marcos
9.12Adam Dominguez12.88h PRAustin Akins
10Felton ArmstrongNTAustin Akins
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Dominique Briscoe11.52hManor
2.10My'cheal O'Kelley12.02hSan Marcos
3.10Alejandro Hernandez12.15h SRGonzales
4.9Marquell Davis12.49h PRManor
5.9Cesar Zaragoza12.53hSan Marcos
6.9Trevon Pradia12.57hManor
7.9Collin Anderson12.64hSan Marcos
8.9David/Gabriel Casares13.07h SRGonzales
9.12Issac Clack13.37h PRGonzales
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Wilburn22.74hSan Marcos
2.11Isaac Bell23.27hManor
3.11Terrance Wilburn23.53hSan Marcos
4.12Adam Dominguez23.89h PRAustin Akins
5.11Ray Grant24.03hManor
6.10Armonde Woods24.39h PRAustin Akins
7.10Cory Espinosa24.45h PRGonzales
8.12Cameron Harris24.82h PRGonzales
9.11Mark Hastings25.83h PRGonzales
10.12Kerry Smith25.92h PRSan Marcos
12Matthew BartlandNTAustin Crockett
11Jeremy MitchellNTManor
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Victor Pinones25.15hSan Marcos
2.9Trevon Pradia25.50h SRManor
3.9Collin Anderson25.78hSan Marcos
4.9Marquell Davis26.25h PRManor
5.10Raz Resendez26.58hSan Marcos
6.10Larry Jones26.81h SRGonzales
7.10Adrian Molina26.94h PRGonzales
12Issac ClackNTGonzales
11Fred CrittendonNTManor
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Walker52.88hSan Marcos
2.11Ivan Guerrero53.10h SRGonzales
3.12Kieran Johnson55.10h PRGonzales
4.9Coltin Russell56.25h SRGonzales
5.11Joel Campbell57.50h PRAustin Crockett
6.12Adam Dominguez59.80h PRAustin Akins
12Yololnzo MooreNTAustin Akins
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Spears57.07hSan Marcos
2.11Shaquille Roberts57.72hManor
3.9Anthony Sullivan59.63h PRGonzales
4.10Sergio Zaragoza1:00.37h PRSan Marcos
5.9Darnell Arnic1:02.32h SRGonzales
6.9Forrest Hess1:02.69hSan Marcos
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ivan Guerrero2:08.03h PRGonzales
2.12Tyler Walker2:11.85hSan Marcos
3.11Misael Ontiveros2:17.52h SRGonzales
4.9Coltin Russell2:19.70h SRGonzales
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jose Olalade2:18.41h PRGonzales
2.9Ray Landry2:21.69hManor
3.10Greg Jasso2:23.33h PRSan Marcos
4.9Darnell Arnic2:29.11h SRGonzales
5.9George Ortiz2:30.01h PRManor
6.9Alvin Doughtery2:31.79h PRSan Marcos
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Stephen Dominguez5:13.06h PRManor
2.11Misael Ontiveros5:42.19h SRGonzales
9Brian O'HaraNTManor
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Ray Landry5:21.69hManor
2.9Jose Olalade5:22.76h PRGonzales
3.9John/Chris Garcia5:48.16h PRGonzales
4.10Michael Guerrero6:01.19h PRGonzales
9Alvin DoughteryNTSan Marcos
10Greg JassoNTSan Marcos
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Stephen Dominguez11:24.27hManor
2.9Brian O'Hara11:55.02hManor
11Augustine MartinezNTGonzales
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9John/Chris Garcia13:08.05h PRGonzales
2.10Michael Guerrero14:33.42h PRGonzales
3.9August Bordovsky15:41.69h PRGonzales
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Velasquez16.21hSan Marcos
2.10Zeke Spears17.41h PRAustin Akins
3.12Fili Nunez19.11h PRAustin Akins
4.12John Botello19.47h PRGonzales
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-David Jackson16.02hManor
2.9Robert Arellano20.18h PRSan Marcos
3.10Gabe Aparicio20.54hSan Marcos
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Velasquez43.21hSan Marcos
2.10Zeke Spears45.17h PRAustin Akins
3.12John Botello47.79h PRGonzales
4.12Fili Nunez48.33h PRAustin Akins
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-David Jackson41.99hManor
2.9Robert Arellano51.77h PRSan Marcos
10Gabe AparicioNTSan Marcos
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Thomas Velasquez
Tyler Walker
Terrance Wilburn
Michael Wilburn
42.95hSan Marcos
2.-Jeremy Mitchell
Ryan Mitchell
John Keith
Quinton Baker
44.11hManor
3.-Yololnzo Moore
Knockus Sashington
Armonde Woods
Joel Johnson
45.06hAustin Akins
4.-Cory Espinosa
Lance Camacho
Joshua Clack
Kedrick Cray
45.55hGonzales
5.-Michael Aniekwu
Kendrick Edwards
Vicente Cantu-Harkless
Sergio Landin
46.33hAustin Crockett
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Ari Jordan
Fred Crittendon
Bryson Davis
Dominique Green
45.37hManor
2.-Collin Anderson
My'cheal O'Kelley
Victor Pinones
Robert Spears
46.92hSan Marcos
3.-Alejandro Hernandez
Adrian Molina
Larry Jones
Anthony Sullivan
48.49hGonzales
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mark Hastings
Cory Espinosa
Lance Camacho
Kedrick Cray
1:34.43hGonzales
2.-Jeremy Mitchell
Isaac Bell
Ray Grant
Quinton Baker
1:35.66hManor
3.-Kendrick Edwards
Byron Contreas
obioma Ugoala
Sergio Landin
1:37.26hAustin Crockett
4.-Joel Johnson
Armonde Woods
Felton Armstrong
Trey Joyner
1:37.93hAustin Akins
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Ari Jordan
Fred Crittendon
Bryson Davis
Dominique Green
1:37.08hManor
2.-Relay Team 1:39.63hSan Marcos
3.-Relay Team 1:40.29hGonzales
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Keith
Ryan Mitchell
Isaac Bell
Ray Grant
3:32.20hManor
2.-Coltin Russell
Mark Hastings
Kieran Johnson
Ivan Guerrero
3:43.19hGonzales
-Knockus Sashington
Joel Johnson
Armonde Woods
Yololnzo Moore
NTAustin Akins
-Joel Campbell
Keith Jackson
obioma Ugoala
Byron Contreas
NTAustin Crockett
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Shaquille Roberts
David Jackson
Fred Crittendon
Ari Jordan
3:57.50hManor
2.-Cesar Zaragoza
Robert Spears
My'cheal O'Kelley
Sergio Zaragoza
4:02.71hSan Marcos
3.9Anthony Sullivan
Jose Olalade
Thompson Ince
Darnell Arnic
4:09.48hGonzales
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brenton Watson45-01.75Manor
2.12Bronson Collins44-09.00 PRAustin Akins
3.10William/Cody Jurek43-05.50 SRGonzales
4.12Lance Remschel42-00.00 PRGonzales
5.11Joey Willis39-06.00 SRManor
6.10Tevin Dillard39-00.50 SRManor
7.12Michael Aniekwu38-10.75 PRAustin Crockett
8.10Larry McGarity35-08.25 PRAustin Akins
9.12Michael Willams33-10.50 PRAustin Crockett
12Josh FloresNDAustin Crockett
12Zachary MrazNDGonzales
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Rambo40-00.00 PRManor
2.11Sean Ross37-05.25Manor
3.9Charlie Mowen37-01.25 PRSan Marcos
4.10Joel Onyia35-00.50 SRSan Marcos
5.9Gareth Fowler27-06.75 PRGonzales
10Justin O'NealNDManor
9Sky/September WalkerNDGonzales
9Taylor WalkerNDGonzales
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bronson Collins124-00 PRAustin Akins
2.12Michael Aniekwu114-11 PRAustin Crockett
3.10Larry McGarity113-02 PRAustin Akins
4.12Zachary Mraz109-10 PRGonzales
5.10Brenton Watson108-09Manor
6.12Michael Willams102-07 PRAustin Crockett
7.11Joey Willis95-00Manor
8.10William/Cody Jurek85-00 SRGonzales
9.12Fred Erskin71-07 PRGonzales
10Tevin DillardNDManor
12Josh FloresNDAustin Crockett
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Rambo99-03Manor
2.9Charlie Mowen97-02 PRSan Marcos
3.10Justin O'Neal94-03 SRManor
4.10Joel Onyia88-06 SRSan Marcos
5.9Gareth Fowler83-09 SRGonzales
6.11Sean Ross83-05 PRManor
7.-Bryce Walston79-05 PRManor
9Taylor WalkerNDGonzales
9Sky/September WalkerNDGonzales
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Yololnzo Moore6-00.00 PRAustin Akins
12Malcolm CanadaNHAustin Akins
12Tevin SheddNHAustin Crockett
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Collin Anderson5-00.00San Marcos
2.10Sergio Zaragoza4-10.00 PRSan Marcos
9Forrest HessNHSan Marcos
9Darnell ArnicNHGonzales
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joel Campbell10-06.00 PRAustin Crockett
2.12Zach Blue-Thompson10-00.00 PRAustin Crockett
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Dillan Windham11-06.00San Marcos
2.9Thompson Ince10-06.00 SRGonzales
3.10Jeremy Alvarez8-00.00San Marcos
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Mitchell22-00.25Manor
2.12Knockus Sashington21-04.00 PRAustin Akins
3.11Kedrick Cray20-10.00 SRGonzales
4.12John Keith19-10.50Manor
5.12Jordan Hutchins18-11.00Manor
6.12Kieran Johnson18-10.50 PRGonzales
7.10Armonde Woods18-07.00 PRAustin Akins
8.12Joshua Clack17-04.25 PRGonzales
11Obioma UgoalaNDAustin Crockett
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10My'cheal O'Kelley18-08.50San Marcos
2.11Robert Spears16-10.50 SRSan Marcos
3.9Anthony Sullivan15-10.50 PRGonzales
4.9Robert Arellano14-00.00 PRSan Marcos
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Knockus Sashington44-00.00 PRAustin Akins
2.11Jeremy Mitchell42-04.50 PRManor
3.12Kieran Johnson40-08.00 PRGonzales
4.12Yololnzo Moore39-06.50 PRAustin Akins
5.10Armonde Woods39-05.50 PRAustin Akins
6.12Joshua Clack36-11.00 PRGonzales
12Jordan HutchinsNDManor
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Forrest Hess33-04.00 SRSan Marcos
2.10Adrian Molina32-11.50 PRGonzales
3.9Anthony Sullivan32-03.00 PRGonzales
4.9George Ortiz31-00.50 PRManor
5.9Robert Arellano21-10.00 PRSan Marcos
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Region 2 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas