Team Results Management

Meet Info

Sub-BantamBantamMidgetYouthOpen
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Daniel Thompson15.93aMoorpark Striders
2.7-8Jadyn Marshall15.94a PRPhenom Elite
3.7-8Caleb Branner16.19aMoorpark Striders
4.7-8Seth Wolterstorff16.20a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
5.nathaniel steele16.25aUna
6.ZARIAN RAFIQ16.59aUna
7.7-8Jair Lang16.66a PRMoorpark Striders
8.-Darnelle Hardeman16.82a PREast Bay Panthers
9.7-8Travis Chao17.01a PRMoorpark Striders
10.7-8Mikaiah Stephenson17.02aMoorpark Striders
11.7-8Justin Rusell17.03aPhenom Elite
12.7-8Jared Givens17.25a PRMoorpark Striders
13.-Malik Hopkins17.32aEast Bay Panthers
14.amari water bailey17.69aUna
15.7-8Ethan George17.70aStockton Saints
16.-Michael Stevenson17.70a PRMoorpark Striders
17.7-8Elias Woodward17.71aPanther Track
18.-Emanuel Moseby19.78aPanther Track
19.7-8Aaron Parish19.88aMoorpark Striders
20.7-8Brandyn Knott21.05aMoorpark Striders
21.7-8Michael Thompson21.06aStockton Starz
22.6UCharles Turner21.14aMoorpark Striders
23.7-8Luke Norris21.16aRevolution Express T...
24.-Micah Fisher22.39aPitman Track Club
25.-Al-Hakim Damir23.66a PRTop Pacers
26.-Jalyn Jackson24.93a PRPanther Track
27.-Brandon Darden25.27a PRPanther Track
-Desmond GreerNTMoorpark Striders
7-8Micky MerzonDNSCentral Valley Roadr...
7-8Ethan GuardadoDNSCentral Valley Roadr...
 

100 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Donovan Jordan13.90aPhenom Elite
2.9-10William Wilson14.20a SRPhenom Elite
3.-Nate Jones14.55a PRPacific Racers Athle...
3.CARLISLE KAMAN14.55aUna
5.9-10Robert Maes14.79aPhenom Elite
6.9-10Xavier Lewis14.90aCentral Valley Roadr...
7.9-10Delonte Baskerville14.91aMoorpark Striders
8.9-10Elijah Grigsby14.94aStockton Starz
9.9-10Will Jones15.01aPhenom Elite
9.9-10Hassani Zackery15.01a PRPhenom Elite
11.9-10James McDonald15.06aPanther Track
12.9-10Deston Hawkins15.37aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
13.9-10Treshon Davidson15.45aFull Stride
14.7-8William Brown15.46a PRPhenom Elite
15.9-10Thaddeus Hills15.51aMoorpark Striders
16.9-10Ricky Merced15.58aMoorpark Striders
17.9-10Zidane Raeburn15.89aCentral Valley Roadr...
17.9-10Markel Despanie15.89aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
19.9-10David Lucas15.97a SRMoorpark Striders
20.9-10Telan Gaines16.04aPhenom Elite
21.9-10Lucas Fonda16.14a PRLodi
22.-Arian Thomas16.33a PRPanther Track
23.9-10David Coker16.48a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
24.9-10Nizahn Harmon16.56aMoorpark Striders
25.-Isaiah Woods16.75aPanther Track
26.9-10Joseph Vasquez16.86a PRPanther Track
27.9-10Miles Drew16.87a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
28.-Harding Elijan18.39a PRNorthern Nevada Roya...
 

100 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Elijah Thompson13.40aMoorpark Striders
2.11-12Jordon Beasley13.45aMoorpark Striders
3.11-12Davaeon Johnson13.47aMoorpark Striders
4.-Aubrey Carter13.66aEast Bay Panthers
5.11-12Chris Hall13.87aPanther Track
6.11-12Dewey Cotton13.93a SRPhenom Elite
7.AKEAL IALAIND14.11aUna
8.11-12Andrew Raspo14.22a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
9.11-12Jovon Johnson14.25a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
10.11-12Matthew Roe14.62aPanther Track
11.11-12Vardell Singleton14.76a SRPanther Track
12.11-12Antionne Tanner14.90aTop Pacers
13.11-12Kalen Ward14.97aStockton Starz
14.11-12Brandon Bains14.98aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
15.11-12Kyle Kendrix15.42a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
16.11-12Marcellus Jones15.45aPacific Racers Athle...
17.-Keturla Loverzes15.70a PRTop Pacers
18.11-12Silas Woodward16.26aPanther Track
 

100 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.11-12Javonte Norman11.56aPhenom Elite
2.-Nathaniel Moore11.77aMission Valley Track...
3.13-14Jelani Brice-Moore11.97aStockton Saints
4.-Jairus Johnson-Neal12.11a PRNorthern Nevada Roya...
5.-Heath Adrian12.41a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
6.-Jesse Woods12.51aMoorpark Striders
7.-Jimmy Hatch12.83aMoorpark Striders
8.13-14Eric Robinson12.86aCentral Valley Roadr...
9.-Christian McDaniel13.13a PRPacific Racers Athle...
10.-Luis Ayala13.17aCentral Valley Roadr...
11.-John Hogan13.18a PRPitman Track Club
12.DANIEL VANALA13.38aUna
13.11-12Jalen Justice13.40a SRMoorpark Striders
14.-Calvin Egberaure13.51aMoorpark Striders
15.11-12Marcus Harmon13.58aMoorpark Striders
16.-Daniel Gates13.58a PREast Bay Panthers
17.13-14Joseph Thompson13.68aMoorpark Striders
18.NAI CHARLISEL13.68aUna
19.13-14Micheal Thompson13.77aStockton Saints
20.-Lazarus Ford13.89aPhenom Elite
21.ANTHONY GRIFFIN14.02aUna
22.-Michael Campbell14.19a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
23.-Rashaan White14.43aPanther Track
24.-Peter Katz14.67a PRPitman Track Club
25.-Ashiko Morgan15.39aPanther Track
26.13-14Shaun James17.20aTop Pacers
11-12Larry AubertNTMoorpark Striders
 

100 Meters  Open - Finals

1.AMIR CARLISLE11.20aUna
2.DAVID MEWBORN11.69aUna
3.DANIEL MEWBORN11.78aUna
4.-Decoven Bento-Bell11.98a PRMoorpark Striders
5.15-16Montrell Franklin12.08aStockton Saints
6.-Karlten Dyers12.68aPanther Track
7.-Johnathan Glasper12.72aMoorpark Striders
8.-Ezra Morgan12.87aNapa Track
9.-Damaure Houston13.17aTop Pacers
10.-Tyler Pitto13.30a PRLodi
11.-Bradley Mortan14.84aPacific Racers Athle...
 

200 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Justin Rusell34.78aPhenom Elite
2.7-8Michael Thompson35.55aStockton Starz
3.7-8Daniel Thompson35.59aMoorpark Striders
4.7-8Stephen Thomas35.63aPhenom Elite
5.7-8Elias Woodward36.19aPanther Track
6.7-8Jared Givens36.97aMoorpark Striders
7.-Waters Amari-baily38.17a PREast Bay Panthers
8.7-8Mikah Stephenson38.19aMoorpark Striders
9.7-8Dezrynd Lewis38.24aMoorpark Striders
10.7-8Travis Chao38.30aMoorpark Striders
11.7-8Mikaiah Stephenson38.95aMoorpark Striders
12.-Jeffrey Rasmussen40.11a PRNorthern Nevada Roya...
13.7-8Jadyn Marshall40.43aPhenom Elite
14.-Emanuel Moseby40.79a PRPanther Track
15.7-8Aaron Parish42.37aMoorpark Striders
16.7-8Luke Norris42.77a SRRevolution Express T...
17.7-8Deonte Stewart44.42aFull Stride
18.-Darnelle Hardeman46.53a PREast Bay Panthers
19.7-8Caleb Branner46.64aMoorpark Striders
20.7-8Brandyn Knott50.46aMoorpark Striders
21.-Al-Hakim Damir53.05a PRTop Pacers
-Jalyn JacksonNTPanther Track
7-8Jaden WenceslaoNTMoorpark Striders
7-8Ethan GeorgeNTStockton Saints
-Brandon DardenNTPanther Track
 

200 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.-Nate Jones30.76aPacific Racers Athle...
2.9-10Hassani Zackery31.45aPhenom Elite
3.9-10Kenny Woods31.72aMoorpark Striders
4.9-10Jacob Williams31.73aMoorpark Striders
5.9-10Dezmynd Lewis32.27aMoorpark Striders
6.9-10Andre Patrick32.31aPhenom Elite
7.9-10William Wilson32.53aPhenom Elite
8.9-10Deston Hawkins32.54aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
9.9-10Jamar Marshall32.58aPhenom Elite
10.9-10Samuel Brown32.82aPhenom Elite
11.9-10Will Jones33.10aPhenom Elite
12.9-10Robert Maes33.24aPhenom Elite
13.7-8William Brown33.55aPhenom Elite
14.9-10James McDonald33.56aPanther Track
15.9-10Delonte Baskerville33.79aMoorpark Striders
16.9-10Elijah Grigsby34.18aStockton Starz
17.9-10David Coker34.34aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
18.9-10Jeremiah Latu34.36aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
19.9-10Izaiah Stephenson34.73aMoorpark Striders
20.9-10Treshon Davidson35.00aFull Stride
21.9-10Thaddeus Hills35.10aMoorpark Striders
22.9-10Alfred Robinson35.31a SRPanther Track
23.9-10Ricky Merced36.09aMoorpark Striders
24.9-10Telan Gaines36.20aPhenom Elite
25.-Arian Thomas36.59aPanther Track
26.-Isaiah Woods36.61aPanther Track
27.9-10Kelvin Barney37.68aFull Stride
28.9-10Kalin Drake38.03a PRNorthern Nevada Roya...
29.9-10Joseph Vasquez38.07aPanther Track
30.9-10Markel Despanie38.70aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
31.-Taran Johnson39.34a PRNorthern Nevada Roya...
32.9-10David Lucas39.66aMoorpark Striders
33.9-10Terrance Robertson44.55aRevolution Express T...
34.9-10Nizahn Harmon52.09aMoorpark Striders
9-10Josiah WrightNTFull Stride
9-10Zidane RaeburnNTCentral Valley Roadr...
9-10Antonio YraNTMission Valley Track...
 

200 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Davaeon Johnson27.60aMoorpark Striders
2.11-12Jordon Beasley27.85aMoorpark Striders
3.11-12Mitchell Bland28.52aCentral Valley Roadr...
4.11-12Chris Hall28.93aPanther Track
5.11-12Dewey Cotton29.14aPhenom Elite
6.11-12Anthony Lowe29.24aTop Pacers
7.11-12Elijah Thompson29.30aMoorpark Striders
8.11-12Destynd Lewis29.40aMoorpark Striders
9.11-12Braxton Howze29.42a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
10.11-12Joseph Lain29.55aStockton Starz
11.11-12Andrew Raspo29.97aCentral Valley Roadr...
12.11-12Jordan Mims30.23aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
13.11-12Vardell Singleton30.25aPanther Track
14.11-12Daron Bland30.46a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
15.11-12Kalen Ward30.54aStockton Starz
16.11-12Harry Brown31.03aPhenom Elite
17.11-12Antionne Tanner31.05aTop Pacers
18.11-12Jamaal Hicks31.41aTop Pacers
19.11-12Marcellus Jones31.48aPacific Racers Athle...
20.11-12Brandon Bains32.23aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
21.11-12Kyle Kendrix32.60aCentral Valley Roadr...
22.11-12Steven Pike33.96aMoorpark Striders
23.11-12Silas Woodward36.24aPanther Track
11-12Ahmad RollinsNTMoorpark Striders
9-10Julian LeslieNTMoorpark Striders
-Aubrey CarterNTEast Bay Panthers
 

200 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.11-12Javonte Norman23.95aPhenom Elite
2.13-14Marquis Morris25.73aFull Stride
3.13-14Alex Vandyke25.77a PRPacific Racers Athle...
4.-Jesse Woods26.42aMoorpark Striders
5.-Jimmy Hatch26.62aMoorpark Striders
6.11-12Ryan May26.75aThe Heat
7.-Heath Adrian26.75a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
8.-Dylan Caldwell26.76aPanther Track
9.-Troy Dangerfield27.49aPacific Racers Athle...
10.-Luis Ayala27.50aCentral Valley Roadr...
11.13-14Eric Robinson27.51aCentral Valley Roadr...
12.13-14Joseph Thompson27.68aMoorpark Striders
13.-Christian McDaniel27.75a PRPacific Racers Athle...
14.13-14Reggie Bland27.78aCentral Valley Roadr...
15.11-12Marcus Harmon28.52aMoorpark Striders
16.-Michael Anderson28.65aPacific Racers Athle...
17.ANTHONY GRIFFIN29.06aUna
18.-Rashaan White29.24aPanther Track
19.-Alexander Barnett29.31aCentral Valley Roadr...
20.-Ashiko Morgan30.38aPanther Track
21.-Markis Jermon30.48aTop Pacers
22.13-14Adrian Romero30.58aPanther Track
23.13-14Shaun James33.82aTop Pacers
11-12Thomas MooreNTCentral Valley Roadr...
9-10Joshua GadsonNTTop Pacers
 

200 Meters  Open - Finals

1.daniel newborn24.19aUna
2.david newborn24.23aUna
3.-Decoven Bento-Bell25.35a SRMoorpark Striders
4.-Karlten Dyers26.19aPanther Track
5.-Johnathan Glasper26.83aMoorpark Striders
6.-Damaure Houston27.72aTop Pacers
7.-Bradley Mortan31.72aPacific Racers Athle...
 

400 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Stephen Thomas1:19.95aPhenom Elite
2.7-8Michael Thompson1:20.82aStockton Starz
3.7-8Jair Lang1:23.04a PRMoorpark Striders
4.7-8Dezrynd Lewis1:24.48a PRMoorpark Striders
5.-Jeffrey Rasmussen1:26.89a PRNorthern Nevada Roya...
6.7-8Jake Walston1:27.51a PRRevolution Express T...
7.7-8Jared Givens1:31.46aMoorpark Striders
8.7-8Jaskehar Sekhon1:32.64aCentral Valley Roadr...
9.7-8Elias Woodward1:33.64aPanther Track
10.-Darnelle Hardeman1:34.67a PREast Bay Panthers
11.-Malik Hopkins1:37.34aEast Bay Panthers
12.7-8Jarod Moren1:37.38aCentral Valley Roadr...
13.6USalvador Espinoza1:38.91aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
14.7-8Jaden Wenceslao1:40.95aMoorpark Striders
15.6UCharles Turner1:43.04aMoorpark Striders
16.7-8Deonte Stewart1:46.78aFull Stride
17.7-8Aaron Parish1:48.07aMoorpark Striders
-Emanuel MosebyNTPanther Track
 

400 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10James McDonald1:14.17a PRPanther Track
2.9-10Kenny Woods1:16.41aMoorpark Striders
3.9-10Xavier Lewis1:17.88aCentral Valley Roadr...
4.9-10Samuel Brown1:18.79aPhenom Elite
5.9-10Lucas Fonda1:19.03a PRLodi
6.9-10Justin Lowe1:20.82aTop Pacers
7.9-10DuMaurier Cotton1:21.11aPhenom Elite
8.9-10Alfred Robinson1:21.16aPanther Track
9.9-10Andre Patrick1:25.08aPhenom Elite
10.9-10Jeremiah Latu1:25.44aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
11.9-10Damion McGee1:27.25aTop Pacers
12.9-10Treshon Davidson1:27.61aFull Stride
13.-Isaiah Woods1:27.64aPanther Track
14.9-10Joseph Vasquez1:27.69aPanther Track
15.9-10Joshua Gadson1:28.62aTop Pacers
16.-Taran Johnson1:32.81a PRNorthern Nevada Roya...
17.9-10Kelvin Barney1:33.38aFull Stride
18.9-10Kalin Drake1:34.00a PRNorthern Nevada Roya...
19.-Mathew Hickingbottom1:37.41a PRLodi
20.9-10David Lucas1:42.79aMoorpark Striders
21.9-10Nizahn Harmon1:48.05a PRMoorpark Striders
22.RICARDO GONZALEZ1:51.80aUna
 

400 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Anthony Lowe1:05.62aTop Pacers
2.11-12Chris Hall1:06.08a PRPanther Track
3.11-12Marcus Baker1:06.11aPhenom Elite
4.11-12Mitchell Bland1:06.20a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
5.11-12Joseph Lain1:06.31aStockton Starz
6.11-12Vardell Singleton1:06.69aPanther Track
7.11-12Harry Brown1:07.02a SRPhenom Elite
8.11-12Deion Shelton-Lightfoot1:08.23aStockton Saints
9.11-12Braxton Howze1:08.67aCentral Valley Roadr...
10.11-12Daron Bland1:08.70aCentral Valley Roadr...
11.-Aubrey Carter1:09.20a PREast Bay Panthers
12.11-12Destynd Lewis1:10.55aMoorpark Striders
13.11-12David Ford1:11.80aPhenom Elite
14.11-12Andrew Raspo1:12.16aCentral Valley Roadr...
15.11-12Terrance Moore1:13.50aCentral Valley Roadr...
16.11-12Jonathan Peyton1:15.39aStockton Saints
17.-Eli Givin kerr1:17.13a PRPalo Alto Lightning
18.11-12Antionne Tanner1:17.61aTop Pacers
19.11-12Gregor Dairaghi1:17.83a PRPalo Alto Lightning
20.11-12Branden Santillan1:18.22aPhenom Elite
21.11-12Lukas Von Goetz1:18.23a PRThe Heat
22.-Richard Turknett1:19.09a PRPitman Track Club
23.-Henry Kloiber1:19.35a PRPalo Alto Lightning
24.11-12Steven Pike1:19.44aMoorpark Striders
25.11-12Terrance Matthews-Murphy1:21.41aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
26.11-12Silas Woodward1:24.55aPanther Track
27.11-12Jamaal Hicks1:24.71aTop Pacers
28.11-12Vedavit Shetty1:27.47aMission Valley Track...
29.11-12Montae Brown1:36.19aFull Stride
11-12Marion BrownNTFull Stride
 

400 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.11-12Mark Baker54.26a SRPacific Racers Athle...
2.-Jesse Woods56.28aMoorpark Striders
3.13-14Marquis Morris56.30aFull Stride
4.-Dylan Caldwell58.34a PRPanther Track
5.-Denzel Perkins58.84aPacific Racers Athle...
6.-John Hogan59.75a PRPitman Track Club
7.-Jimmy Hatch59.79aMoorpark Striders
8.-Heath Adrian1:00.25aCentral Valley Roadr...
9.13-14Reggie Bland1:01.34aCentral Valley Roadr...
10.13-14Tyler Koss1:01.97aFull Stride
11.11-12Ryan May1:02.01aThe Heat
12.13-14Arnel Surnip1:02.45aCentral Valley Roadr...
13.-Luis Ayala1:03.38aCentral Valley Roadr...
14.13-14James Behnke1:03.87a PRRevolution Express T...
15.-Lazarus Ford1:04.53a SRPhenom Elite
16.13-14Alex Molinari1:04.88a PRPalo Alto Lightning
17.13-14Joseph Thompson1:05.57a SRMoorpark Striders
18.13-14Eric Robinson1:06.23aCentral Valley Roadr...
19.-Alexander Barnett1:06.55aCentral Valley Roadr...
20.-Rashaan White1:06.76aPanther Track
21.-Markis Jermon1:07.27aTop Pacers
22.13-14Micheal Thompson1:07.35a PRStockton Saints
23.13-14Owen Weitzel1:08.10a PRRevolution Express T...
24.-Michael Campbell1:08.76aCentral Valley Roadr...
25.13-14Adrian Romero1:09.42aPanther Track
26.11-12Marcus Harmon1:09.51aMoorpark Striders
27.11-12Jakob Maravilla1:12.04aCentral Valley Roadr...
28.13-14Shaun James1:13.68aTop Pacers
29.-Blair Lewis1:14.01aMoorpark Striders
30.13-14Taylor Hall1:14.13aPanther Track
31.13-14Steven Cummins1:14.27a SRRevolution Express T...
32.-Daniel Gates1:15.28a PREast Bay Panthers
-Jairus Johnson-NealNTNorthern Nevada Roya...
 

400 Meters  Open - Finals

1.13-14Cody Mayer55.66a PRThe Heat
2.-Karlten Dyers57.60aPanther Track
3.15-16Montrell Franklin58.16aStockton Saints
4.13-14Anthony Garcia58.29aCentral Valley Roadr...
5.-Johnathan Glasper1:00.90aMoorpark Striders
6.-Damaure Houston1:02.65aTop Pacers
7.-Marcus Avila1:05.77a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
 

800 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Jordan Lawrence2:47.60aPacific Racers Athle...
2.-Eddie Smith2:59.21aSan Luis Distance
3.9-10Cameron Reynolds3:11.75aTop Pacers
4.9-10DuMaurier Cotton3:13.26aPhenom Elite
5.9-10Damion McGee3:24.13aTop Pacers
6.jadyn wencenlac3:54.88aUna
9-10Alfred RobinsonNTPanther Track
9-10Joshua GadsonNTTop Pacers
9-10Matthew BaldacchinoNTMoorpark Striders
 

800 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Marcus Baker2:40.27aPhenom Elite
2.11-12Kent Slaney2:41.96aThe Heat
3.JK MOODY2:48.04aUna
4.11-12Stefan Koss2:52.74aFull Stride
5.-Jose Cruz2:54.18aPacific Racers Athle...
6.11-12Andrew Guardado3:01.98aCentral Valley Roadr...
7.11-12Caleb Wolterstorff3:03.57aCentral Valley Roadr...
8.11-12Patrick Odone3:05.48aFull Stride
9.11-12Matthew Laverty3:13.73aCentral Valley Roadr...
10.11-12Montae Brown3:15.95aFull Stride
 

800 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Marquis Morris2:29.31aFull Stride
2.11-12Jonas Harmer2:33.35aThe Heat
3.11-12Ryan May2:38.74aThe Heat
4.DAVID FRISBIE2:39.15aUna
5.13-14Tyler Koss2:41.96aFull Stride
6.13-14Adrian Romero2:43.47aPanther Track
7.11-12Thomas Moore2:47.35a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
8.11-12Jakob Maravilla2:48.14aCentral Valley Roadr...
9.13-14Anthony Baker2:50.52aPhenom Elite
10.-Markis Jermon2:55.05aTop Pacers
11.13-14Steven Cummins2:55.28aRevolution Express T...
12.-Blair Lewis2:57.43aMoorpark Striders
13.13-14Andrew Mellick2:57.89aRevolution Express T...
-Alexander BarnettNTCentral Valley Roadr...
13-14Arnel SurnipNTCentral Valley Roadr...
 

1500 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Jordan Lawrence5:25.14aPacific Racers Athle...
2.9-10Ryan Bayliss5:34.94aRevolution Express T...
3.9-10Carson Sawchuk5:45.93aRevolution Express T...
4.9-10Miles Worthen5:50.34aRevolution Express T...
5.9-10Nicholas Clay6:02.72aRevolution Express T...
6.-Mathew Hickingbottom8:01.25a PRLodi
9-10Matthew BaldacchinoNTMoorpark Striders
 

1500 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Michael Dunne4:52.87aThe Heat
2.11-12Kent Slaney5:12.67a PRThe Heat
3.JK MOODY5:18.77aUna
4.-Jose Cruz5:23.98aPacific Racers Athle...
5.-Trevor Farris5:31.52a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
6.11-12Dennis Mandutzo5:34.05aPalo Alto Lightning
7.11-12Stefan Koss5:40.82aFull Stride
8.11-12Patrick Odone5:42.15a PRFull Stride
9.11-12Caleb Wolterstorff5:44.05aCentral Valley Roadr...
10.9-10Skyler Haataja5:46.37a PRPalo Alto Lightning
11.9-10Matthew Baldacchino5:56.03aMoorpark Striders
12.11-12Lukas Von Goetz5:59.16a PRThe Heat
13.11-12Andrew Guardado6:10.88aCentral Valley Roadr...
14.11-12Matthew Laverty6:14.19a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
15.11-12Montae Brown6:17.90aFull Stride
16.11-12Jamaal Hicks7:06.92a PRTop Pacers
17.Roy Nehoran7:55.86aUna
-Rylee BowenNTSan Luis Distance
 

1500 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Neilson Powless4:46.52a PRRevolution Express T...
2.-Carlos Cruz4:54.78aPacific Racers Athle...
3.13-14Andrew Gai4:56.48a PRRevolution Express T...
4.13-14Owen Weitzel4:59.59aRevolution Express T...
5.13-14Tyler Koss5:05.06a SRFull Stride
6.13-14James Behnke5:06.30aRevolution Express T...
7.DAVID FRISBIE5:06.59aUna
8.ANTHONY GRIFFIN5:07.57aUna
9.11-12Jonas Harmer5:21.32a SRThe Heat
10.-Michael Manning5:31.27aMission Valley Track...
11.-Vandon Weaver5:38.40aPitman Track Club
12.13-14Steven Cummins5:39.42aRevolution Express T...
13.-Josha Guzman5:45.07a PRTop Pacers
14.-Jacob Johnson7:14.82a PRLodi
-Beau SchaechterleNTCentral Valley Roadr...
-Enrique GarciaNTCentral Valley Roadr...
 

1500 Meters  Open - Finals

1.-Stephen Avila4:33.77aCentral Valley Roadr...
2.13-14Cody Mayer4:35.70a SRThe Heat
3.-Beau Schaechterle4:40.91a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
4.-Marcus Avila5:18.12aCentral Valley Roadr...
5.Dave Nehoran5:21.12aUna
13-14Cameron CrippenNTCentral Valley Roadr...
13-14Anthony GarciaNTCentral Valley Roadr...
-Jacob CurlNTLodi
 

1500m Racewalk  Bantam - Finals

1.Jason Gomez7:47.80aUna
 

3000 Meters  Youth - Finals

13-14Tristyn Martin10:21hRevolution Express T...
13-14Andrew Gai11:15hRevolution Express T...
13-14Andrew Mellick12:17h PRRevolution Express T...
 

5000 Meters  Open - Finals

-Heath AdrianNTCentral Valley Roadr...
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Deion Shelton-Lightfoot14.28aStockton Saints
2.11-12Joseph Lain16.02aStockton Starz
3.11-12Steven Nielsen17.26a PRRevolution Express T...
4.11-12Steven Pike18.54aMoorpark Striders
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Youth - Finals

1.-Calvin Egberaure16.19aMoorpark Striders
2.11-12Larry Aubert19.02aMoorpark Striders
3.Barry Nehoran20.31aUna
4.HERNRY STERN30.53aUna
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Open - Finals

1.15-16James Warwick15.70aCentral Valley Roadr...
2.AUGUST KILES18.60aUna
3.15-16Ruben Vallejo18.72a PRLodi
4.15-16Lex Aubert20.50a PRMoorpark Striders
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Youth - Finals

1.ANTHONY GRIFFIN33.07aUna
2.-Ashiko Morgan33.07a PRPanther Track
3.Barry Nehoran33.26aUna
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Open - Finals

1.Dave Nehoran1:13.21aUna
2.-Kevin Bohnerkempe1:14.33aMission Valley Track...
3.AUGUST KILES1:19.47aUna
 

4x100 Relay  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Jadyn Marshall
Justin Rusell
Stephen Thomas
Craig Ward
1:07.11aPhenom Elite
2.7-8Caleb Branner
Travis Chao
Daniel Thompson
Mikaiah Stephenson
1:08.46aMoorpark Striders
3.-Relay Team 1:10.64aMoorpark Striders
 

4x100 Relay  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Donovan Jordan-Scott
Robert Maes
William Wilson
Hassani Zackery
58.88aPhenom Elite
2.9-10Ricky Merced
David Lucas
Delonte Baskerville
Thaddeus Hills
1:00.62aMoorpark Striders
3.-Relay Team 1:05.37aMoorpark Striders
4.9-10Joshua Gadson
Justin Lowe
Damion McGee
Cameron Reynolds
1:07.54aTop Pacers
 

4x100 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Davaeon Johnsom
Elijah Thompson
Jordon Beasley
Destynd Lewis
54.03aMoorpark Striders
2.11-12Brandon Bains
Jordan Bains
Jovon Johnson
Jordan Mims
57.30aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

4x100 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.-Relay Team 49.85aMoorpark Striders
2.-Troy Dangerfield
Michael Anderson
James Dudley
Denzel Perkins
51.43aPacific Racers Athle...
 

4x400 Relay  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Matthew Baldacchino
Jacob Williams
Izaiah Stephenson
Dezmynd Lewis
5:13.10aMoorpark Striders
2.-Samuel Brown
William Brown
Donovan Jordan-Scott
Andre Patrick
5:23.81aPhenom Elite
3.-Relay Team 5:24.69aRevolution Express T...
4.9-10David Coker
Deston Hawkins
Jeremiah Latu
Markel Despanie
5:52.20aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

4x400 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Marcus Baker
Harry Brown
Dewey Cotton
David Ford
5:00.64aPhenom Elite
2.11-12Samir Arora
Jordan Bains
Jovon Johnson
Jordan Mims
5:08.66aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

4x400 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:57.42aPacific Racers Athle...
2.-Relay Team 4:20.25aPacific Racers Athle...
3.-Heath Adrian
Michael Campbell
Jakob Maravilla
Arnel Surnip
4:40.40aCentral Valley Roadr...
4.13-14James "Jimmy" Behnke
Taylor Guinnip
Tristyn Martin
Owen Weitzel
4:42.34aRevolution Express T...
 

4x800 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.-Relay Team 12:00.64aPalo Alto Lightning
 

4x800 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Andrew Gai
Taylor Guinnip
Tristyn Martin
Neilson Powless
9:34.12aRevolution Express T...
2.-Troy Dangerfield
James Dudley
Denzel Perkins
Carlos Cruz
9:42.85aPacific Racers Athle...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Xavier Lewis28-06.50Central Valley Roadr...
2.-Darnelle Hardeman18-06.50 PREast Bay Panthers
3.-Harding Elijan18-03.75 PRNorthern Nevada Roya...
4.9-10Miles Worthen16-07.25 PRRevolution Express T...
5.9-10Nicholas Clay14-11.25 PRRevolution Express T...
6.9-10William Marseilles13-08.50 PRNapa Track
9-10Elliott JohnsonNDCentral Valley Roadr...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Midget - Finals

1.-Daniel Gates35-01.50 PREast Bay Panthers
2.11-12Shomari Rodgers-Cayton33-08.75Stockton Saints
3.11-12Sione Liku33-03.00Phenom Elite
4.-Daniel Alexaner28-09.25 PRPitman Track Club
5.Cody O'brine27-10.75Una
6.11-12Lorenzo Keturi26-11.25Central Valley Roadr...
7.11-12Terrance Matthews-Murphy24-00.75East Palo Alto Greyh...
8.11-12Branden Santillan23-06.25Phenom Elite
9.MATTHEEW FRISBIE21-09.50Una
11-12Jordan BurriseNDPhenom Elite
-Angelo BurriseNDPhenom Elite
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Youth - Finals

1.Joaquin Monteiro-Williams46-06.25Una
2.13-14Kyle Beaver39-03.00 PRNapa Track
3.13-14Taylor Hall33-07.75 PRPanther Track
4.Jeremiah Wade33-05.75Una
5.13-14Kyle Creighton33-03.75Revolution Express T...
6.11-12Willie Teo-Clifton33-00.25 SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
7.13-14Andrew Ivy29-03.00 PRStockton Saints
8.13-14Anthony Baker28-10.75 PRPhenom Elite
9.-Michael Campbell27-02.50 PRCentral Valley Roadr...
10.13-14Tyler Sefried24-06.00 PRStockton Saints
11.-Nathan Sterling21-11.00 PRNapa Track
12.-Chris Stevens19-00.25 PRCentral Valley Roadr...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Open - Finals

1.15-16Bryan Rosales35-03.25Pitman Track Club
2.-Jr Liku33-07.75 PRPhenom Elite
3.-Ezra Morgan27-06.00 PRNapa Track
4.15-16Matthew Decker20-04.75Revolution Express T...
15-16Keith HollowayNDStockton Saints
15-16Jaime DelgadoNDPitman Track Club
-Jacob CurlNDLodi
 

Discus - 1kg  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Shomari Rodgers-Cayton87-00Stockton Saints
2.11-12Sione Liku79-01Phenom Elite
3.-Daniel Alexaner74-02 PRPitman Track Club
4.Cody O'brine63-07Una
5.11-12Lorenzo Keturi63-01Central Valley Roadr...
6.11-12Camryn Peyton60-09Stockton Saints
7.MATTHEEW FRISBIE53-05Una
 

Discus - 1kg  Youth - Finals

1.Joaquin Monteiro-Williams153-08Una
2.13-14Kyle Beaver128-02 PRNapa Track
3.13-14Kyle Creighton104-03 PRRevolution Express T...
4.Jeremiah Wade102-05Una
5.-Thomas Salsman98-10 PRNapa Track
6.11-12Larry Aubert64-07Moorpark Striders
7.13-14Tyler Sefried63-06Stockton Saints
8.13-14Andrew Ivy62-03Stockton Saints
9.13-14Shaun James56-04Top Pacers
10.-Chris Stevens54-00Central Valley Roadr...
13-14Anthony BakerNDPhenom Elite
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Open - Finals

1.15-16Sean Donnelly109-02Pitman Track Club
2.-Aaron Rollins103-06Pitman Track Club
3.15-16Bryan Rosales100-10 PRPitman Track Club
4.-Jr Liku98-09 PRPhenom Elite
5.15-16Matthew Decker50-06Revolution Express T...
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Jake Walston54-08Revolution Express T...
2.7-8Seth Wolterstorff45-04Central Valley Roadr...
3.7-8Jarod Moren42-03 PRCentral Valley Roadr...
4.7-8Deonte Stewart39-00 PRFull Stride
5.7-8Jaskehar Sekhon30-01 PRCentral Valley Roadr...
6.7-8Ethan Guardado27-00Central Valley Roadr...
7.6USalvador Espinoza20-03East Palo Alto Greyh...
8.-Micah Fisher17-10 PRPitman Track Club
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Bantam - Finals

1.-Eddie Smith70-00 PRSan Luis Distance
2.9-10Justin Lowe62-11 SRTop Pacers
3.9-10Ryan Bayliss61-11Revolution Express T...
4.9-10William Marseilles54-11Napa Track
5.9-10Miles Drew52-03Central Valley Roadr...
6.9-10Carson Sawchuk51-02Revolution Express T...
7.-Arian Thomas43-05 PRPanther Track
8.9-10Terrance Robertson43-03Revolution Express T...
9.9-10Kelvin Barney42-10Full Stride
10.-Darnelle Hardeman26-03 PREast Bay Panthers
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Sione Liku109-04Phenom Elite
2.11-12Dauson Booker104-10 SRCentral Valley Roadr...
3.11-12Terrance Matthews-Murphy92-05 SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.11-12Shomari Rodgers-Cayton90-09Stockton Saints
5.11-12Anthony Lowe87-02Top Pacers
6.11-12Camryn Peyton81-02 PRStockton Saints
7.MATTHEEW FRISBIE68-09Una
8.11-12Stefan Koss57-03Full Stride
9.Kyron Finn55-10Una
11-12Jordan BurriseNDPhenom Elite
11-12David FordNDPhenom Elite
11-12Vedavit ShettyNDMission Valley Track...
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Youth - Finals

1.Joaquin Monteiro-Williams145-05Una
2.11-12Willie Teo-Clifton111-05 SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.13-14Kyle Beaver105-11Napa Track
4.11-12Javonte Norman98-05 PRPhenom Elite
5.13-14Kyle Creighton93-10Revolution Express T...
6.-Thomas Salsman92-03 PRNapa Track
7.13-14Neilson Powless83-05 SRRevolution Express T...
8.-Lazarus Ford82-11 PRPhenom Elite
9.13-14Taylor Hall78-01 PRPanther Track
10.-Dylan Smith74-01 PRSan Luis Distance
11.13-14Anthony Baker70-00 PRPhenom Elite
12.13-14Owen Weitzel68-08 PRRevolution Express T...
13.13-14Tyler Sefried61-09 SRStockton Saints
14.-Daniel Gates61-08 PREast Bay Panthers
15.13-14Andrew Mellick57-09Revolution Express T...
 

Javelin - 800g  Open - Finals

1.13-14Brendan Cardey123-11Napa Track
2.15-16Sean Donnelly120-05 PRPitman Track Club
3.-Ezra Morgan119-06Napa Track
4.-Jr Liku93-04 PRPhenom Elite
5.-Aaron Rollins92-11 PRPitman Track Club
6.15-16Bryan Rosales89-05Pitman Track Club
7.-Kevin Bohnerkempe67-01 PRMission Valley Track...
8.15-16Matthew Decker60-11 SRRevolution Express T...
 

High Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Terrance Robertson3-04.00Revolution Express T...
9-10Zidane RaeburnNHCentral Valley Roadr...
 

High Jump  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Steven Nielsen4-01.00Revolution Express T...
2.-Derrick Miller3-10.00Napa Track
3.11-12Terrance Moore3-08.00Central Valley Roadr...
4.-Richard Turknett3-08.00 PRPitman Track Club
5.11-12Camryn Peyton3-06.00 PRStockton Saints
6.11-12Jonathan Peyton3-06.00 SRStockton Saints
7.11-12Marion Brown3-04.00Full Stride
11-12Jordan BurriseNHPhenom Elite
 

High Jump  Youth - Finals

1.11-12Larry Aubert4-10.00 SRMoorpark Striders
2.13-14Arnel Surnip4-08.00 PRCentral Valley Roadr...
3.13-14James Behnke4-04.00Revolution Express T...
4.11-12Willie Teo-Clifton4-04.00 PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.13-14Joseph Thompson4-04.00Moorpark Striders
5.-Thomas Salsman4-04.00Napa Track
7.Barry Nehoran4-00.00Una
13-14Jelani Brice-MooreNHStockton Saints
 

High Jump  Open - Finals

1.15-16Lex Aubert5-04.00Moorpark Striders
2.AUGUST KILES5-00.00Una
3.-Kevin Bohnerkempe4-08.00 PRMission Valley Track...
4.Dave Nehoran4-06.00Una
13-14Brendan CardeyNHNapa Track
 

Long Jump  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.zarian mujeeb11-05.50Una
2.nathaniel steele11-01.50Una
3.7-8Ethan George9-07.75Stockton Saints
4.-Waters Amari-baily9-00.50 PREast Bay Panthers
5.7-8Jake Walston8-11.00Revolution Express T...
6.7-8Seth Wolterstorff8-07.25Central Valley Roadr...
7.7-8Jaskehar Sekhon8-06.75Central Valley Roadr...
8.7-8Micky Merzon8-02.00 SRCentral Valley Roadr...
9.7-8Jarod Moren7-09.50Central Valley Roadr...
10.7-8Luke Norris7-07.50Revolution Express T...
11.-Jeffrey Rasmussen6-09.75 PRNorthern Nevada Roya...
12.7-8Ethan Guardado5-05.50Central Valley Roadr...
13.-Micah Fisher5-01.25 PRPitman Track Club
14.-Al-Hakim Damir4-05.25 PRTop Pacers
15.7-8Brandyn Knott4-03.50Moorpark Striders
19+Eric StuartNDEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

Long Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.-Nate Jones12-09.25Pacific Racers Athle...
2.9-10Deston Hawkins11-08.50East Palo Alto Greyh...
3.9-10Elijah Grigsby11-04.75Stockton Starz
4.9-10Will Jones11-01.00Phenom Elite
5.9-10Zidane Raeburn10-05.75Central Valley Roadr...
6.-Eddie Smith10-05.00San Luis Distance
7.9-10Miles Drew9-09.75Central Valley Roadr...
8.9-10Kalin Drake9-06.75 SRNorthern Nevada Roya...
9.9-10William Marseilles9-06.00 PRNapa Track
10.-Malik Hopkins8-08.50 PREast Bay Panthers
11.-Taran Johnson7-05.50 PRNorthern Nevada Roya...
12.-Darnelle Hardeman7-01.00 PREast Bay Panthers
13.9-10Cameron Reynolds7-00.00 SRTop Pacers
9-10Antonio YraNDMission Valley Track...
-Harding ElijanNDNorthern Nevada Roya...
9-10Telan GainesNDPhenom Elite
9-10Jamar MarshallNDPhenom Elite
9-10Elliott JohnsonNDCentral Valley Roadr...
 

Long Jump  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Matthew Runels15-04.25Mission Valley Track...
2.11-12Akeal Lalaind14-02.25 PRTeam Onalysis
3.11-12Mitchell Bland13-08.50Central Valley Roadr...
4.11-12Braxton Howze13-02.25Central Valley Roadr...
5.11-12Steven Nielsen12-10.50 PRRevolution Express T...
6.11-12Matthew Roe12-07.50Panther Track
7.11-12Vedavit Shetty12-05.25Mission Valley Track...
8.11-12Andrew Guardado12-05.00Central Valley Roadr...
9.11-12Samir Arora12-03.75East Palo Alto Greyh...
10.11-12Daron Bland12-01.75Central Valley Roadr...
11.11-12Kyle Kendrix11-10.75 PRCentral Valley Roadr...
12.11-12Terrance Moore11-10.50Central Valley Roadr...
13.11-12Marcellus Jones11-07.50Pacific Racers Athle...
14.11-12Branden Santillan11-02.50Phenom Elite
15.Kyron Finn11-01.75Una
16.11-12Kalen Ward10-10.75Stockton Starz
17.9-10Skyler Haataja9-08.50 PRPalo Alto Lightning
18.-Angelo Burrise9-04.50 PRPhenom Elite
19.HERNRY STERN8-09.50Una
20.11-12Jonathan Peyton7-08.50 SRStockton Saints
9-10Kalin DrakeNDNorthern Nevada Roya...
-Derrick MillerNDNapa Track
11-12Jordan BainsNDEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

Long Jump  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Marquis Morris16-08.25Full Stride
2.Daniel Vanala15-08.75UNA
3.13-14Alex Molinari15-06.50 PRPalo Alto Lightning
4.-John Hogan15-03.50 PRPitman Track Club
5.-Peter Katz12-06.75 PRPitman Track Club
6.-Calvin Egberaure12-02.50Moorpark Striders
---Lazarus FordNDPhenom Elite
 

Long Jump  Open - Finals

1.-Tyler Pitto18-00.25 PRLodi
2.-Decoven Bento-Bell17-07.75 PRMoorpark Striders
3.13-14Brendan Cardey16-00.25Napa Track
4.15-16Montrell Franklin15-05.75Stockton Saints
5.Dave Nehoran14-10.00Una
 

Triple Jump  Youth - Finals

1.-Nathaniel Moore40-03.75Mission Valley Track...
2.-Dwight Alexander36-05.25 PRPitman Track Club
 

Triple Jump  Open - Finals

1.15-16Ruben Vallejo38-02.50 PRLodi
13-14Brendan CardeyNDNapa Track
 

Hammer - 16lb  Open - Finals

1.15-16Bryan Rosales95-09Pitman Track Club
2.-Aaron Rollins85-05Pitman Track Club