Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFreshmanFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Wicks11.27aScituate
2.11Phito Gondre11.33aNew Bedford
3.11Francois Cherduville11.34a SRBrockton
4.10Clarance Walker11.36aBrockton
5.12Jonathan Williams11.36aNew Bedford
6.12Brenner Campos11.54aEast Bridgewater
7.12Teddy Paquin11.67aMiddleboro
8.12Marc Lawrence11.84aEast Bridgewater
 

100 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Nick Walker11.87a SRScituate
2.9Jacob Lawrence11.91a SRMarthas Vineyard
3.9Charley Petit11.96a SRNorwell
4.9Sean Sylva12.14a PRWest Bridgewater
5.9Nate Augustine12.41aEast Bridgewater
6.10Edward Hauswirth12.42a PRBrockton
7.9Randy Crandon12.43aDuxbury
8.9Matt Infascelli12.47a SRNorwell
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jonathan Williams11.24a PRNew Bedford
2.11Phito Gondre11.32aNew Bedford
3.12Sam Wicks11.36aScituate
4.11Francois Cherduville11.37aBrockton
5.10Clarance Walker11.49aBrockton
6.12Brenner Campos11.57aEast Bridgewater
7.12Teddy Paquin11.67aMiddleboro
8.12Marc Lawrence11.70aEast Bridgewater
9.12Jean-Marc Plantin11.72aBrockton
10.12Morgan Dwinell11.92a PRDuxbury
11.12Greg Auda11.93aDuxbury
12.10Conner McDermott11.94aEast Bridgewater
13.12Joel Anifowose11.97aBrockton
14.10Shawn Whouley11.98aWeymouth
15.11Justin Blight12.04aWhitman-Hanson Reg
16.12Josiah Stinson12.07aWhitinsville Christian
17.10Mike Toczko12.19a PRWest Bridgewater
18.12Jon Ladas12.30aSacred Heart
19.11Kervans Alcide12.53aWest Bridgewater
20.10Mike Kozmiski13.02a PRDuxbury
 

100 Meters  Freshman - Prelims

1.9Jacob Lawrence12.01aMarthas Vineyard
2.9Nick Walker12.14aScituate
3.9Charley Petit12.15aNorwell
4.9Randy Crandon12.38a SRDuxbury
5.9Sean Sylva12.42aWest Bridgewater
6.9Nate Augustine12.46aEast Bridgewater
7.10Edward Hauswirth12.53aBrockton
8.9Matt Infascelli12.54aNorwell
9.9Peter Marchetti12.75a PRNorwell
10.9Bobby Nahill12.84a PRCohasset-Hull
11.9Anthony Nahill12.86aCohasset-Hull
12.9Brian Hickey13.17aNorwell
13.9Ryan Mundge13.19aNorwell
14.9Winston Schromm13.58aDuxbury
15.9Jared Fitzgerald13.66a SRBrockton
16.9Greg Berube13.70a SRCohasset-Hull
17.9Tom Jensen13.86a SRNorwell
18.9Tyler Sunderland14.36a PRDuxbury
19.9Jake Sherman14.46a SRNorwell
20.9Brian Flarety14.71a PRNorwell
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Greene22.37a PRNorwell
2.12Ted Greene22.52a PRNorwell
3.11Cameron Sevier22.97a PRDurfee
4.12Gregory Hilliard23.39a PRBrockton
5.11John Lane23.53aAbington
6.12Kevin Sartori23.76aWhitman-Hanson Reg
7.12Francis Mulkern23.95aSacred Heart
8.12David Lima24.03aEverett
11Chris Sowa24.65aDuxbury
12John Hemingway25.86a PRDuxbury
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chris Greene22.61aNorwell
2.12Ted Greene23.22aNorwell
3.11Cameron Sevier23.32aDurfee
4.12Gregory Hilliard23.58aBrockton
5.11John Lane23.62aAbington
6.12Kevin Sartori23.79aWhitman-Hanson Reg
7.12David Lima23.81a PREverett
8.12Francis Mulkern23.95a PRSacred Heart
9.11Tom Palmieri24.04a SRBridgewater-Raynham ...
10.10Dom Cacciatore24.04aWhitman-Hanson Reg
11.11Fabio Cula24.17a PRBrockton
12.12Marcus Hopkins24.23aMarthas Vineyard
13.11Jajuan Stewart24.33a PRBrockton
14.10Tyler Pacheco24.60a PRDurfee
15.11Domenic Mucci24.64a SREverett
16.11Chris Sowa24.65aDuxbury
17.9Charley Petit24.97a SRNorwell
18.10Kiernan Beal25.04aNorwell
19.11Alex Pearson25.24a PRWest Bridgewater
20.-Daniel Nordquist25.24aWhitinsville Christian
21.9Thomas Fogarty25.41aCohasset-Hull
22.10Ian Morrissey25.60aScituate
23.11Brian Sears25.62aEast Bridgewater
24.12John Hemingway25.86aDuxbury
25.10Corey Gilbert26.36a SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
26.10Chris Weimer26.84a PRSacred Heart
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Reid50.04a PRBridgewater-Raynham ...
2.12Eric Donnelly51.26aSacred Heart
3.12Steven Souza51.35a PRDurfee
4.11Chris Naughton52.01aBraintree
5.11Flavio Cula52.26a SRBrockton
6.12Bill Caseley52.58a PRAbington
7.11Derek Cavender53.38aWhitman-Hanson Reg
8.11James Flores53.63a PRBrockton
9.12Steven Kinuthia53.79aRandolph
10.12Paul Kofi-Fleyn53.97aNatick
11.11Joel Rojas54.29a PRBrockton
12.11Matt Putney54.48aSacred Heart
13.10James DiGregorio54.62aNorwell
14.11John Tortorello54.81a SRMedway
15.10J'Vaoughn Crooks55.47a SRMarthas Vineyard
16.12Trevor Brake55.90a PRNorwell
17.10Bobby Sinoski57.33a PRScituate
18.10Devante Cartwright57.72a PRBrockton
19.12Andrew Dykstra58.26a PRWhitinsville Christian
20.11Pat Heggi59.98a PRSacred Heart
 

400 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Luke Laubacher53.66a PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
2.7Daniel Solano54.54a SRWhitinsville Christian
3.9Tyler Zentz55.09a SREast Bridgewater
4.8Brandon Rudolph56.83a SRCarver
5.9Kevin Lynch57.48a SREast Bridgewater
6.9Jason Connell58.13a PRBridgewater-Raynham ...
7.9Ben Garman58.99a PRScituate
8.9Ryan Hanley59.76a SRBridgewater-Raynham ...
9.9Brendan Sullivan1:02.12a SRBridgewater-Raynham ...
10.8Matt Moore1:08.18a PRSacred Heart
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clint Burns1:56.15aWhitman-Hanson Reg
2.12Tom Mullen1:56.74aBridgewater-Raynham ...
3.12Sam McGrath1:58.02a PRTyngsborough
4.12Brent Schouler2:02.57aWhitinsville Christian
5.12Cameron McDonald2:03.48a PRBridgewater-Raynham ...
6.9Aaron Klein2:04.05aBrookline
7.12Trevor Praetsch2:04.91a PRWhitinsville Christian
8.12Kouta Kobayashi2:06.41a PRWhitinsville Christian
9.12Gerard Bernazzani2:06.51a PRNorwood
10.12Mike Warish2:07.21a PRBridgewater-Raynham ...
11.11Raul Carmona2:07.68a PRBrockton
12.11Brian Mingels2:08.05a SRScituate
13.12Rob Sheehan2:08.56aNorwood
14.12Mike Mulligan2:08.73aAbington
15.11Richie Farah2:09.08a PRNorwood
16.12Sean Spillane2:09.12aMiddleboro
17.12Steve Curley2:10.10a PRNorwood
18.9Isiah Gomes2:10.78aBrockton
19.12Geoff O'Brien2:11.26a PREast Bridgewater
20.11Dan Cubelli2:12.13aNorwood
21.10Matt Goroff2:12.55aBrookline
22.11Justin Knuth2:13.44aCarver
23.11Marcus Andrade2:13.92a PRBrockton
24.10Tene Paquin2:15.06aMiddleboro
25.11Shawn Madan2:15.55aCoyle & Cassidy
26.10Anthony DeTommaso2:15.60aWeymouth
27.12CJ Bradford2:16.12a PRSacred Heart
28.10Kevin Bunszell2:16.51a SRAbington
29.10Patrick Iyere2:16.76a PRBrockton
30.11Billy Rydzewski2:18.46a PRNorwood
31.12Pete Bailey2:21.25aNorwell
32.10Jamie Johnson2:35.52aSacred Heart
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Arleigh McRae4:31.08aWhitinsville Christian
2.11Jon Mantia4:32.13a PRCoyle & Cassidy
3.12David Allen4:39.84a PRCohasset-Hull
4.12Ian Kola4:40.53aBraintree
5.11Steven Connolly4:41.45a SRWeymouth
6.9Owen Wiggins4:42.15a SRNorwell
7.12Greg Hamalian4:42.77a PRWest Bridgewater
8.10Connor McLaughlin4:44.25a PRWeymouth
9.11John McKeon4:44.57a SRAbington
10.12Shane Gray4:45.75a PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
11.11Andrew Triedman4:49.11a PRBrookline
12.11Michael Katzeff4:49.49aBrookline
13.11Greg Bray4:49.63aDuxbury
14.11Antonio Cabral4:49.80aDurfee
15.12Raffi Sherak4:51.51a PRBrookline
16.10Mike Reimer4:52.40a PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
17.10Thomas Rodger4:53.71a SRWhitinsville Christian
18.12Chet Kupchella4:54.08a PRScituate
19.11Brendan Poszgai4:55.24a SRMedway
20.11Brendan Meehan4:55.59a PRDuxbury
21.10Andrew Goncalves4:57.13a SRNew Bedford
22.10Brendan Gareri4:57.46a SREast Bridgewater
23.10Brendan Butler4:57.80a SRWeymouth
24.12Jake Sheehy4:57.84a PRBraintree
25.11Andrew Zayac4:58.07aCoyle & Cassidy
26.10Rob Nee4:58.40aBridgewater-Raynham ...
27.11Pat Sweeney4:58.41a PRScituate
28.11Scott Glendye4:58.88a PRMiddleboro
29.10Danny Waldroop5:00.60a PRBrookline
30.10Luke Amirault5:05.19a PRBridgewater-Raynham ...
31.11Chris Mulrey5:09.20a SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
32.10Brandon Sullivan5:10.07a PRWest Bridgewater
33.11Alex Wish5:10.84a PRBrockton
34.10Joe Butler5:13.23aMedway
35.10Mitchell Brady5:13.56a PRBridgewater-Raynham ...
36.12Ben Potash5:17.51a PRDuxbury
 

1 Mile  Freshman - Finals

1.9Nathan Stephansky4:45.68aWhitman-Hanson Reg
2.9Tanner Picklus4:48.76aEast Bridgewater
3.9ED Hall4:53.04aBridgewater-Raynham ...
4.9Randy Dias4:55.47a PRNew Bedford
5.9Paolo Tavares4:57.11a SRNew Bedford
6.9Kyle Joba-Woodruff5:00.96aMarthas Vineyard
7.9Michael Schroeder5:02.54aMarthas Vineyard
8.9Gabriel Solano5:03.55a PRWhitinsville Christian
9.9Mike Connolly5:12.82a SRDuxbury
10.9Alex Paduch5:14.15a PRMiddleboro
11.9Jimmy White5:14.85aWest Bridgewater
12.9Patrick Crogan5:16.85a SRMiddleboro
13.9Joe Souza5:17.32a PRWest Bridgewater
14.9Matt Gregory5:22.46a SRCohasset-Hull
15.9Dan Flockton5:24.76aCarver
16.7Jamison Koeman5:28.37a SRWhitinsville Christian
17.8Tyler Gleason5:30.24aCarver
18.8Tyler Johnson5:31.18a PRCarver
19.9Alex Stokes5:39.81a PRCohasset-Hull
20.9Anthony Jordan5:46.43a PRSacred Heart
21.9Jake Montoya6:09.17a SRNorwell
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Sullivan9:34.36aWhitman-Hanson Reg
2.12Thomas Sullivan9:54.98aBrockton
3.10Patrick Ryan10:04.83a SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
4.10Joe Connelly10:05.83a PRBrookline
5.12Lang Pratt-Otto10:10.27a PRBrookline
6.10Tharindu Weersinghe10:20.05aBrookline
7.12T.J. Stokes10:22.72aCohasset-Hull
8.10Nathan Swaim10:32.80aWhitinsville Christian
9.12Lucas Wojciechowski10:38.47aDuxbury
10.10Craig Schoaf10:41.57a PRCoyle & Cassidy
11.11Spencer Adams10:44.87a PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
12.9Cooper Chapman10:45.45a PRMarthas Vineyard
13.10Brendan Whalen10:48.93a SRAbington
14.11Steve Gorman10:57.16a SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
15.10Kevin Ostaszewski11:02.57a SRMedway
16.12James Earle11:04.75a PRCohasset-Hull
17.10Max Miner11:08.50a SRMarthas Vineyard
18.10Connor Stearns11:09.32a SRMiddleboro
19.10Benjamin Franco11:09.41aWeymouth
20.10Matt Dickson11:11.38aWeymouth
21.11Eavn Cannata11:50.61aNorwell
22.12Terry McCormick12:13.47a PRCohasset-Hull
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xavier Dixon14.55aNew Bedford
2.12Hunter Mott14.79a PRMedway
3.12Ron Hill15.98aNew Bedford
5.12Akil Neal16.38aBraintree
6.10Jesse Monteiro16.40a SRBrockton
7.12Tim Judge16.79aEast Bridgewater
8.10Nick Schlatz16.82aBridgewater-Raynham ...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Xavier Dixon14.63aNew Bedford
2.12Hunter Mott15.01aMedway
3.12Tim Judge15.39aEast Bridgewater
4.12Ron Hill15.81aNew Bedford
5.12Akil Neal16.10aBraintree
7.10Nick Schlatz16.65aBridgewater-Raynham ...
8.10Jesse Monteiro16.87aBrockton
9.10Roody Lambert17.46a SRBrockton
10.11Owen Gearty17.75aNorwood
11.9Keaton Travena17.97aScituate
12.10Patrick Hachey18.16aEast Bridgewater
13.10Steve Croghan18.66a PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
14.11Denis Maguire18.98a SRDuxbury
15.9Christopher Sin20.06a SRBrockton
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Araujo55.07aNew Bedford
2.11Berngy Guerrier57.26aBrockton
3.11Jordan Maxwell59.84a SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
4.11Brett Sahlberg1:00.13aDuxbury
5.10Andrew Larracey1:00.16a PRCarver
6.10Andrew Zaccardi1:00.81a SRScituate
7.11Christian Johnson1:02.43aSacred Heart
8.11John Tomlin1:03.02aAbington
9.10Rafael Maciel1:03.10aMarthas Vineyard
10.9Ryan Parker1:05.38aEast Bridgewater
11.11Sam Jezard1:06.97a SRWest Bridgewater
12.12Nick Boretti1:07.67aCohasset-Hull
13.10Brendan O'Connor1:12.39a SRNorwell
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.49aNew Bedford
2.-Relay Team 43.68aBrockton
3.-Relay Team 45.32aEast Bridgewater
4.-Relay Team 45.83aBraintree
5.-Relay Team 46.49aScituate
6.-Relay Team 46.93aBridgewater-Raynham ...
7.-Relay Team 47.15aWhitinsville Christian
8.-Relay Team 47.27aWest Bridgewater
9.-Relay Team 47.47aMarthas Vineyard
10.-Relay Team 47.62aWhitman-Hanson Reg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:28.95aBrockton
2.-Relay Team 3:29.35aAbington
3.-Relay Team 3:29.81aBridgewater-Raynham ...
4.-Relay Team 3:31.29aEast Bridgewater
5.-Relay Team 3:34.12aWhitinsville Christian
6.-Relay Team 3:38.04aWhitman-Hanson Reg
7.-Relay Team 3:46.87aCarver
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:36.70aEast Bridgewater
2.-Relay Team 8:38.19aWhitinsville Christian
3.-Relay Team 8:41.35aMedway
4.-Relay Team 8:47.60aBrockton
5.-Relay Team 8:59.16aSacred Heart
6.-Relay Team 9:09.15aWhitman-Hanson Reg
7.-Relay Team 9:11.10aWest Bridgewater
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Hak49-03.00 SREast Bridgewater
2.12Charles Ebbs48-09.00Newton North
3.10Swardic Mayanja47-07.00 SRNewton North
4.12Sean Mahoney46-09.50Carver
5.11Owen Moore46-05.00Carver
6.11Ryan Donovan46-03.00Newton North
7.10Young Guang45-09.00Newton North
8.11Brendan Cavallaro44-11.00Bridgewater-Raynham ...
8.11Ryan Hebard44-11.00Bridgewater-Raynham ...
10.9Leslie Whitham42-02.00 SRNewton North
11.12Brian Baiardi41-10.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
12.12Sam Calley41-06.50Weymouth
13.10Cory Burns41-03.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
14.12Brandon Kingston40-03.00Carver
15.12Devon Balboni40-00.50Marthas Vineyard
16.12Edgar Raymond38-06.50Brockton
17.12Chris Porazzo37-11.00 PRWest Bridgewater
18.12Jonathan Frankel37-01.50 PRWest Bridgewater
19.12Jean LaFontant36-10.00Brockton
20.12Cam Washak36-06.00Cohasset-Hull
21.10Rob Weiss36-04.00Cohasset-Hull
22.12Matt Schneiderhan35-07.00Duxbury
23.9Matt Hughes35-01.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
24.10Ryan Collins35-01.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
25.9Winston Schromm28-05.50Duxbury
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles Ebbs153-00 PRNewton North
2.11Zac Poh145-01 SRBridgewater-Raynham ...
3.10Declan Wirzburger141-03Whitman-Hanson Reg
4.10Swardic Mayanja136-05Newton North
5.11Kelin Alves135-08 SRBraintree
6.12Brian Baiardi133-09 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
7.12Sean Mahoney132-08Carver
8.12Sam Calley127-06 PRWeymouth
9.12Brandon Kingston124-10 PRCarver
10.12Chris Brandon118-08East Bridgewater
11.11Quan Wood117-05 PRMedway
12.12Nick Mulone117-01Duxbury
13.12David Graham117-00Medway
14.11Brendan Cavallaro116-07 SRBridgewater-Raynham ...
15.12Marquis Marshall116-04Bridgewater-Raynham ...
16.11Mike Secatore115-01 SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
17.11Andrew Kelley114-10Bridgewater-Raynham ...
18.12Cam Washak113-06Cohasset-Hull
19.12Kevin Foo112-02Newton North
20.11Steven Straus110-08Medway
21.12Alex Talishinsky109-08Newton North
22.12Geoff O'Brien108-07East Bridgewater
23.10Tyler Aruajo105-10Marthas Vineyard
24.12Jonathan Frankel104-10 SRWest Bridgewater
25.12Jordan O'Neil104-01East Bridgewater
26.12Devon Balboni103-01 PRMarthas Vineyard
27.10Seamus O'Curley102-05 PRBrockton
28.10Young Guang101-03Newton North
29.12Matt Schneiderhan93-10Duxbury
30.10Rob Dacey91-02Bridgewater-Raynham ...
31.12Adam Donoghue88-06Norwell
32.9Brendan Allen60-10Duxbury
33.11Andrew Freeman52-06 PRSacred Heart
--11Tim CliffordFOULWhitman-Hanson Reg
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kelin Alves162-02 SRBraintree
2.12D.J. Weiss155-06Cohasset-Hull
3.11Paul Mroz150-10Brockton
4.12Bill Caseley145-06 PRAbington
5.11Cole Paskel144-06West Bridgewater
6.11Derek Cavender141-11Whitman-Hanson Reg
7.12Kevin Sartori137-02 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
8.10Aidan Fouhy135-01Brookline
9.12David Graham134-11Medway
10.11Jesse Toomey133-11Weymouth
11.9Sean Sylva131-00West Bridgewater
12.12Jack Wilson130-03 PRNorwell
13.11Jon McKinley127'01 SRDuxbury
14.11Marc Amedee126-11 PRBrockton
15.11Joe Brophy120-10East Bridgewater
16.10Jared Clemons120-00 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
17.11Eric Souza116-04West Bridgewater
18.12Adam Farragher116-03Scituate
19.10Bobby Sinoski103-08Scituate
20.10Mike Soucey99-05Scituate
21.10Andrew Marrese98-02Norwell
22.10Brian Kelly95-06Duxbury
23.11Andrew Freeman65-08 PRSacred Heart
24.9Sean Casey65-04Duxbury
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Gomes6-06.00New Bedford
2.12Calvin Servaes6-00.00Cohasset-Hull
3.12Francis Mulkern6-00.00 SRSacred Heart
4.12Teddy Paquin5-10.00Middleboro
5.12Mike Sullivan5-10.00Duxbury
6.11Jos Mendes-Yesufu5-08.00 SRBraintree
6.10Adrian Cruz5-08.00 SRNew Bedford
8.10Connor Dolan5-08.00 SRWhitinsville Christian
9.11Denis Maguire5-06.00Duxbury
9.10J'Vaoughn Crooks5-06.00Marthas Vineyard
9.12Pat Tighe5-06.00Carver
9.11Owen Gearty5-06.00 SRNorwood
9.11Matt Imrie5-06.00Abington
14.10Steve Croghan5-04.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
14.12Rick Branca5-04.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
14.11Aiden Hanratty5-04.00East Bridgewater
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Williams22-06.25New Bedford
2.11Phito Gondre20-10.75New Bedford
3.11Cameron Sevier20-02.00Durfee
4.12Marc Lawrence20-00.00East Bridgewater
5.11Justin Blight19-09.75Whitman-Hanson Reg
6.10Zac Lyons19-09.00 SRBridgewater-Raynham ...
7.12Hunter Mott19-02.50Medway
8.11Brett Sahlberg18-07.00Duxbury
9.9Ze'en Zhu18-04.50Brookline
10.11Dylan Pietrasic18-03.50Abington
11.10Shawn Whouley17-09.50Weymouth
12.12Joel Anifowose17-09.00Brockton
13.10Joshua Teri17-08.75Middleboro
14.12Brenner Campos17-08.50East Bridgewater
15.12Paul O'Brien17-07.75East Bridgewater
16.12Christopher Hatch17-06.50 PRMedway
17.10Corey Gilbert17-04.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
18.10Conner McDermott17-01.00East Bridgewater
18.9Peter Marchetti17-01.00Norwell
20.11Alex Pearson17-00.50 PRWest Bridgewater
21.9Jacob Lawrence16-11.00Marthas Vineyard
22.11Kervans Alcide16-10.00 PRWest Bridgewater
23.12Andrew Dykstra16-09.00 SRWhitinsville Christian
24.9Randy Crandon16-08.00Duxbury
25.10Mike Toczko16-05.00West Bridgewater
26.11Tim Hladick16-03.50Medway
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Judge42-03.50East Bridgewater
2.10Justin Callander41-02.50New Bedford
3.11Berngy Guerrier40-03.75Brockton
4.10Jaraud Wood40-03.50New Bedford
5.12Marquis Marshall40-03.00Bridgewater-Raynham ...
6.10Aksel Thibodeau39-00.00Whitinsville Christian
7.11John Tomlin39-00.00 SRAbington
8.11Jordan Maxwell38-09.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
9.10Rafael Maciel38-00.25Marthas Vineyard
10.11Aiden Hanratty37-06.75 PREast Bridgewater
11.12Marcus Hopkins37-04.00Marthas Vineyard
12.12Dustin Zentz36-07.75East Bridgewater
13.12Jon Ladas36-05.75Sacred Heart
14.-Samson Ogierum33-09.50 PRFenway
15.11Brendan Meehan33-09.25Duxbury
16.12Mike Sullivan33-02.25Duxbury
17.10Tim Gavin31-09.00Duxbury
--12Devlin CrawfordFOULRandolph