Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Skinner11.78aChoteau
2.11John Wiench11.87aCascade
3.10Jonathon Nepoose11.91a PRRocky Boy
4.11Ryan Gobert11.98aCut Bank
5.11Adam DeBruycker12.10a SRChoteau
6.12Brandon Philipps12.15aConrad
7.11Shane Waltz12.31aCascade
8.9Mark Melton12.45aCascade
9.9Dylan Carrigan12.68aCascade
9Austin MaddoxNTFairfield
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ryan Gobert11.90aCut Bank
2.11John Wiench11.92aCascade
3.12Anthony Skinner11.95aChoteau
4.11Shane Waltz12.04a PRCascade
7.9Mark Melton12.05a SRCascade
5.12Brandon Philipps12.07aConrad
6.10Jonathon Nepoose12.10aRocky Boy
8.11Adam DeBruycker12.21aChoteau
9.9Austin Maddox12.22aFairfield
10.9Dylan Carrigan12.29a PRCascade
11.11Kyle Berkram12.34a SRCut Bank
12.11Taylor Buck12.38a PRChoteau
12.10Tanner Brian12.38a SRCascade
14.9Lucas Brauchle12.51a SRShelby
15.9Brannon Dodson12.58a SRCut Bank
16.9Tyler Gobert12.66aCut Bank
17.11Kellan Clark12.73a SRShelby
18.11John Park12.84a SRChoteau
19.10Holden Pepprock12.87a PRShelby
20.9Trent Pearson12.97a SRConrad
21.9Kyle Spargur13.09aChoteau
22.10Joe Ries13.27aConrad
23.10Dallas VanLuchene14.17aConrad
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Skinner23.40a PRChoteau
2.12Neil Gebhardt23.63a PRCascade
3.10Isaac Howard23.88a SRChoteau
4.10Jonathon Nepoose24.09a PRRocky Boy
5.11Adam DeBruycker24.15aChoteau
6.12Brandon Philipps24.46aConrad
7.11Shane Waltz24.61aCascade
8.11John Wiench24.99aCascade
9.11Ryan Gobert25.46aCut Bank
10.9Austin Walker25.72aChoteau
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Neil Gebhardt23.92aCascade
4.10Isaac Howard23.95aChoteau
2.10Jonathon Nepoose24.28aRocky Boy
5.11Shane Waltz24.33a PRCascade
7.11Adam DeBruycker24.38aChoteau
10.11John Wiench24.46a PRCascade
8.12Brandon Philipps24.68aConrad
3.12Anthony Skinner24.80aChoteau
6.11Ryan Gobert25.00aCut Bank
11.9Lucas Brauchle25.25a PRShelby
9.9Austin Walker25.29aChoteau
12.12Nick Cline25.33aCut Bank
13.9Mark Melton25.35aCascade
14.9Dylan Carrigan25.36a PRCascade
15.11Kyle Berkram25.55a PRCut Bank
16.10Keane Stewart25.90a PRShelby
17.11Ben Sealander26.02a SRChoteau
18.9Brannon Dodson26.06aCut Bank
19.11Kellan Clark26.18a SRShelby
20.10Joe Ries26.48a PRConrad
21.10Holden Pepprock26.71a PRShelby
22.9Tyler Gobert26.75aCut Bank
9Austin MaddoxNTFairfield
9Trent PearsonNTConrad
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaac Howard51.96h SRChoteau
2.11Adam DeBruycker54.08h SRChoteau
3.12Anthony Skinner54.92h PRChoteau
4.10Trace Brady55.02h SRFairfield
5.12Coltran Hophan-Nicholls57.20h PRCascade
6.9Dylan Carrigan57.22h PRCascade
7.10Tanner Brian57.41h PRCascade
8.10Joe Ries58.17h SRConrad
9.10Jonathon Nepoose58.26h PRRocky Boy
10.9Kyle Spargur58.29h PRChoteau
11.11Ben Sealander58.71h PRChoteau
12.12Brice Grotbo59.28hShelby
13.12Evan Rau59.36h PRCascade
14.11Kellan Clark59.77h PRShelby
15.9Kyle Dyrud59.94h SRConrad
16.10Sam Carroll1:02.24h SRConrad
17.9Trent Pearson1:02.47h SRConrad
18.10Holden Pepprock1:04.62hShelby
19.9Wesley Carpenter1:09.58h PRCascade
10Chontay Standing RockNTRocky Boy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Rogers2:06.46a PRCascade
2.10Jacob Horn2:07.00a SRChoteau
3.11Max Dubbe2:08.43aCut Bank
4.12Jered Royan2:09.00a PRCascade
5.10Trace Brady2:09.90aFairfield
6.11Max Lacher2:14.00a SRFairfield
7.11Graham Grubb2:15.00a PRConrad
8.10Tanner Raph2:18.00a SRShelby
10Cole ChristiaensNTCut Bank
10Sam CarrollNTConrad
12Brice GrotboNTShelby
10Dustin PaddockNTFairfield
9Kellen MurackNTConrad
9Austyn MercerNTCut Bank
9Zach ClineNTCut Bank
10Chontay Standing RockNTRocky Boy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Horn4:46.48a SRChoteau
2.12Derek Rogers4:47.15a PRCascade
3.12Drew Keller4:48.71a PRShelby
4.12Jered Royan4:56.73aCascade
5.10Henry Jorden4:56.82a PRChoteau
6.12Brice Grotbo5:06.40a SRShelby
7.11Max Lacher5:23.00aFairfield
8.10Zak Wambach5:26.00aFairfield
9.10Dustin Paddock5:34.00aFairfield
10Sam CarrollNTConrad
10Cole ChristiaensNTCut Bank
11Max DubbeNTCut Bank
11Tyler TuranNTCascade
9Christian SmithNTCascade
9Austyn MercerNTCut Bank
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Keller10:38.06a PRShelby
2.12Jered Royan11:04.15aCascade
3.12Derek Rogers11:09.53aCascade
4.10Henry Jorden11:13.82a PRChoteau
5.11Tyler Turan11:20.48aCascade
6.9Christian Smith11:26.42a SRCascade
7.10Sam Carroll11:42.78a SRConrad
8.10Jacob Horn11:44.70aChoteau
9.10Zak Wambach12:36.94aFairfield
10.9Caydon Keller13:16.02a SRShelby
11Max DubbeNTCut Bank
9Austyn MercerNTCut Bank
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Neil Gebhardt15.65aCascade
2.11Slade Allen
16.72aFairfield
3.11Jason Roberts18.28a SRCascade
4.9Tucker Meyer18.92aFairfield
5.10Casey Ribuado20.04a SRCascade
6.11Taylor Buck20.32a PRChoteau
7.11Jonathan Lighthizer20.36a PRCut Bank
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Neil Gebhardt40.81a PRCascade
2.11Slade Allen41.41aFairfield
3.11Jason Roberts44.26a PRCascade
4.9Tucker Meyer44.78aFairfield
5.10Casey Ribuado46.31a SRCascade
6.11Taylor Buck46.96a PRChoteau
7.10Chance Crabtree49.53a SRChoteau
8.9Kyle Gollehon50.03a PRChoteau
9.11John Park53.13a PRChoteau
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Lightner
Adam DeBruycker
Austin Walker
Anthony Skinner
45.68aChoteau
2.-Dylan Carrigan
Mark Melton
Shane Waltz
John Wiench
45.98aCascade
3.-Kyle Berkram
Nick Cline
Ryan Gobert
Jonathan Lighthizer
46.72aCut Bank
4.-Brandon Philipps
Ben Moerkerke
Clay Winters
Sam Larson
47.49aConrad
5.-Ben Raph
Brice Grotbo
Keane Stewart
Lucas Brauchle
47.57aShelby
-Nick Drishinski
Pete Drishinski
Bo Harris
Austin Maddox
NTFairfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaac Howard
David Lightner
Adam DeBruycker
Anthony Skinner
3:38.14aChoteau
2.-Tucker Meyer
Max Lacher
Austin Maddox
Trace Brady
3:48.97aFairfield
3.-Mark Melton
Jered Royan
Coltran Hophan-Nicholls
Derek Rogers
3:51.44aCascade
4.-Brice Grotbo
Ben Raph
Lucas Brauchle
Keane Stewart
3:56.51aShelby
5.-Graham Grubb
Ben Moerkerke
Clay Winters
Sam Carroll
4:00.41aConrad
6.-Cole Christiaens
Austyn Mercer
Nick Cline
Max Dubbe
4:01.62aCut Bank
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bo Harris43-09.50Fairfield
2.12Wes Sherer43-07.50Cut Bank
3.10Sam Larson40-05.00Conrad
4.9Tanner Ballard39-02.75 SRCut Bank
5.12Nathan Bilstad38-08.50 PRCut Bank
6.10Dallas VanLuchene37-05.00 SRConrad
7.12Chris Keck35-03.25 PRShelby
8.11Eddy Ferguson34-10.50Cascade
9.12Chris Ryan33-08.50 PRCascade
10.10Doug Fyall33-08.00 SRShelby
11.12Josh House33-03.50 PRShelby
12.10Marcus Walker32-04.00Choteau
13.10Nick Reiser31-06.00Cascade
14.9Reece Fenner31-05.25Cut Bank
15.10Brandon Furr29-06.00Shelby
16.9Tanner Voorhies28-11.00 SRShelby
17.9Garrett Williams28-08.00Cascade
18.11Jacob Carpenter28-02.50 PRCascade
19.9Greg Hinojosa26-01.50Choteau
20.9Willis Deshner18-10.00 SRChoteau
12Matt LopezNDRocky Boy
9Mark JarveyNDRocky Boy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Bilstad131-07 PRCut Bank
2.10Bo Harris122-02 SRFairfield
3.12Neil Gebhardt118-11Cascade
4.12Chris Ryan114-00 PRCascade
5.12Wes Sherer113-08Cut Bank
6.10Sam Larson106-05 SRConrad
7.11Eddy Ferguson102-10 SRCascade
8.10Dallas VanLuchene96-05Conrad
9.10Doug Fyall95-11 SRShelby
10.9Reece Fenner95-00 SRCut Bank
11.9Nick Bilstad92-02Cut Bank
12.10Ben Moerkerke88-04Conrad
13.12Josh House87-04 PRShelby
14.9Garrett Williams79-02Cascade
15.9Tanner Ballard74-02Cut Bank
16.12Chris Keck73-08 PRShelby
17.10Brandon Furr70-11Shelby
18.9Tanner Voorhies69-08 PRShelby
19.9Greg Hinojosa64-00Choteau
20.10Nick Reiser63-09Cascade
21.9Willis Deshner52-02 SRChoteau
10Marcus WalkerNDChoteau
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Berkram161-10 PRCut Bank
2.11Jonathan Lighthizer154-02Cut Bank
3.12Nathan Bilstad142-08Cut Bank
4.10Trace Brady142-00 SRFairfield
5.11Ryan Gobert135-03Cut Bank
6.9Tyler Gobert132-07 SRCut Bank
7.11Eddy Ferguson132-02 PRCascade
8.11Nick Keen125-11 PRCascade
9.11Cody Nichter120-10 SRChoteau
10.10Doug Fyall120-04 SRShelby
11.12Josh House119-11 PRShelby
12.10Marcus Walker118-07Choteau
13.9Garrett Williams101-05Cascade
14.11Jason Roberts98-10Cascade
15.9Cody Tasker94-07 PRShelby
16.12Chris Keck91-01 PRShelby
17.9Tucker Meyer89-09Fairfield
18.9Perry Woodland87-03Cascade
19.9Greg Hinojosa85-03 PRChoteau
20.10Brandon Furr72-08Shelby
10Bo HarrisNDFairfield
12Matt LopezNDRocky Boy
10Jonathon NepooseNDRocky Boy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaac Howard6-00.00 PRChoteau
2.10Ben Moerkerke6-00.00 SRConrad
3.11Slade Allen5-08.00 SRFairfield
4.11David Lightner5-08.00 SRChoteau
5.9Nick Drishinski5-08.00 PRFairfield
6.10Clay Winters5-04.00Conrad
7.9Kyle Dyrud5-02.00 SRConrad
7.9Austin Walker5-02.00Choteau
7.12Shad Beck5-02.00 PRFairfield
7.11Graham Grubb5-02.00Conrad
11John WienchNHCascade
9Cody TaskerNHShelby
10Chontay Standing RockNHRocky Boy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Cline12-06.00 PRCut Bank
2.12Coltran Hophan-Nicholls11-06.00Cascade
3.11David Lightner11-06.00Choteau
4.11Lathan Crossland11-00.00 PRCascade
5.12Jacob Nelson11-00.00Cascade
6.11Nick Gilbert10-06.00Cut Bank
7.11Nick Keen10-06.00 SRCascade
8.10Levi Nelson10-00.00 SRCascade
9.10Jacob Horn9-06.00 PRChoteau
9.11Max Dubbe9-06.00 PRCut Bank
9.10Chance Crabtree9-06.00 SRChoteau
9.9Joshua Lidel9-06.00 PRChoteau
9.9Kyle Gollehon9-06.00 SRChoteau
14.9Brannon Dodson9-00.00 SRCut Bank
9Austyn MercerNHCut Bank
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Neil Gebhardt19-04.00Cascade
2.12Pete Drishinski19-03.00 PRFairfield
3.11Jonathan Lighthizer19-00.00 SRCut Bank
4.12Ryder Juedeman18-09.25 PRCascade
5.11Slade Allen18-04.25 SRFairfield
6.12Ben Raph18-03.00Shelby
7.10Keane Stewart17-08.75Shelby
8.11Ryan Gobert17-07.25Cut Bank
9.12Shad Beck17-01.75 PRFairfield
10.9Brannon Dodson16-07.50Cut Bank
11.10Clay Winters16-06.00Conrad
12.9Tyler Gobert16-03.00Cut Bank
13.9Kyle Gollehon16-01.50Choteau
14.9Kyle Dyrud16-00.75Conrad
15.11Ben Sealander15-11.50Choteau
16.9Nick Drishinski15-10.25Fairfield
17.9Kyle Spargur15-09.50 PRChoteau
18.11John Park15-05.00 SRChoteau
19.9Joshua Lidel13-09.00 PRChoteau
20.9Kellen Murack13-06.25 SRConrad
9Daniel SchollNDCut Bank
10Chontay Standing RockNDRocky Boy
12Cole NewcombNDCascade
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pete Drishinski42-04.75 PRFairfield
2.11David Lightner39-05.50 PRChoteau
3.10Isaac Howard39-03.50Choteau
4.11Slade Allen39-02.00Fairfield
5.11Kyle Berkram38-07.25Cut Bank
6.12Ben Raph38-06.50Shelby
7.9Kyle Gollehon37-11.00 SRChoteau
8.10Clay Winters37-06.50 PRConrad
9.11Jonathan Lighthizer37-00.00Cut Bank
10.9Nick Drishinski36-11.50Fairfield
11.12Ryder Juedeman35-09.75Cascade
12.9Brannon Dodson34-03.00Cut Bank
13.10Cole Christiaens33-06.00 PRCut Bank
10Ben MoerkerkeNDConrad
12Cole NewcombNDCascade
10Chontay Standing RockNDRocky Boy
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule