Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Peret11.16a (-.5)Souhegan
2.11Max Goudreau11.38a SR (-.5)Milford
3.12Jonny Hayes11.54a PR (-.5)St Thomas Aquinas
4.10Parker Hansen11.55a SR (-.5)Kearsarge Regional
5.12Cameron Robidoux11.65a (-.5)Pelham
6.10Isaiah Fariel11.66a (-.5)Hanover
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Michael Peret11.23a (-.5)Souhegan
4.12Cameron Robidoux11.52a PR (-.5)Pelham
2.11Max Goudreau11.54a (-.5)Milford
5.10Isaiah Fariel11.66a (-.5)Hanover
6.12Jonny Hayes11.73a (-.5)St Thomas Aquinas
3.10Parker Hansen11.84a (.1)Kearsarge Regional
7.10Michael Albert11.85a SR (.1)Kennett
8.10Cameron Levenstein11.95a SR (-.5)Bedford
9.11Ryan Kehoe11.95a (-.5)Lebanon
10.9Joseph Thibeault11.96a SR (-.5)Bedford
11.10Dan Warner12.00a PR (.1)Windham
12.10Derek Gray12.02a SR (-.5)Windham
13.11Rene Neveu12.07a PR (.1)Laconia
14.10Dennis Elverson12.12a SR (.1)Souhegan
15.11Connor Small12.25a (-.5)Coe-Brown Northwood ...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Peret22.70a PRSouhegan
2.12Tyler King23.02a PRLebanon
3.11Max Goudreau23.19aMilford
4.12Jonny Hayes23.24aSt Thomas Aquinas
5.11Nick Athanasopoulos23.26aMonadnock Regional
6.12Cameron Robidoux23.65a SRPelham
7.10Derek Gray24.25a SRWindham
8.12Garrett Beck24.75a PRLaconia
9.11Rene Neveu24.81a PRLaconia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Danny Pilsbury50.43a PRMerrimack Valley
2.11Conor Loynd50.67a SRPlymouth Regional
3.12Ben McCormack50.82a PRPortsmouth
4.10Dennis Elverson52.00a PRSouhegan
5.12Eric Feehan52.28a PRBishop Brady
6.11Christopher Giraldi52.33aBedford
7.11Aaron Pendleton52.39a PRMerrimack Valley
8.11Darren Vest52.52aCon-Val
9.12Garrett Beck56.84aLaconia
10.11Taylor Landry57.41aHollis-Brookline
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jonathan Vinnenberg1:59.05aBow
2.11Gubby Noronha2:00.26aOyster River
3.10Bill Lane2:00.50aPortsmouth
4.11Connor Crowley2:00.93aMilford
5.12Nick Muller2:01.42aMilford
6.12Zachary Switaj2:03.75a SRKennett
7.10Bert DeForest2:04.54a SRSouhegan
8.10Mike Maclean2:05.62a SRPlymouth Regional
9.12Nick Murphy2:05.85a PRSouhegan
10.11Dalton L'Heureux2:06.00a SRKennett
11.12Brendan Colford2:06.21a PRSt Thomas Aquinas
12.10Thomas O'Leary2:06.52a SRSt Thomas Aquinas
13.12Mike Burns2:06.64a SRCoe-Brown Northwood ...
14.11John Jarvis2:06.81aCoe-Brown Northwood ...
15.11Joe Carey2:07.67aHanover
16.12Nick Conidas2:08.98aCoe-Brown Northwood ...
17.12Garrett Rose2:11.90a SRPortsmouth
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Jenkins4:20.55aPortsmouth
2.11Gubby Noronha4:23.44a SROyster River
3.11Joe Carey4:26.25aHanover
4.12Brendan Stackhouse4:27.91a PRKingswood Reg Senior
5.12Eric McCann4:28.17a PRCoe-Brown Northwood ...
6.10Ryan Brady4:36.22a SROyster River
7.11Joshua Hnizdor4:38.36aKearsarge Regional
8.11Joe St. Pierre4:38.53aBishop Brady
9.12Corey Hahnl4:47.15aMilford
10.12Ari Brown4:49.90aHanover
11.9Sam Daly4:50.20aBedford
12.10Thomas O'Leary4:52.67aSt Thomas Aquinas
13.12Noah Rogers4:54.45a PRBishop Brady
14.9Griffin Gagnon4:55.44aHollis-Brookline
15.10Sean Colford5:04.42aSt Thomas Aquinas
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Watanabe9:24.83aHanover
2.12Sean Quinn9:43.11aHollis-Brookline
3.10Jack Collopy9:55.59a SROyster River
4.12Eric McCann10:07.39aCoe-Brown Northwood ...
5.12Brendan Stackhouse10:10.63a PRKingswood Reg Senior
6.12Edward Glidden10:14.16a PRCon-Val
7.12David Martino10:16.53a PRLaconia
8.10Colton Ham10:17.77aMerrimack Valley
9.12Dylan MacNevin10:17.94aCoe-Brown Northwood ...
10.11Connor Jackson10:18.10a SRMilford
11.10Patrick Caldwell10:21.34a PRHanover
12.11Mac Segura-Cook10:21.92a SRCoe-Brown Northwood ...
13.9Noah Williams10:22.27a SRHanover
14.12Justin Loy10:28.39a PRCoe-Brown Northwood ...
15.9Scott Johnson10:30.13a PRBedford
16.12Corey Hahnl10:36.51aMilford
17.11Patrick Graham10:46.63a PRCoe-Brown Northwood ...
18.10Alex Russell10:49.04a PRCoe-Brown Northwood ...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Athanasopoulos14.60a (-.7)Monadnock Regional
2.12Tom St Cyr15.10a (-.7)Milford
3.11D'Mahl McFadden15.12a (-.7)Merrimack Valley
4.11Jon Hanninen15.15a (-.7)Monadnock Regional
5.10Taylor Newberry15.86a (-.7)Plymouth Regional
6.11Kindell Benten17.78a (-.7)Bedford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Nick Athanasopoulos15.01aMonadnock Regional
2.11D'Mahl McFadden15.16a (-.4)Merrimack Valley
3.11Jon Hanninen15.24a (-.5)Monadnock Regional
4.12Tom St Cyr15.44a (-.4)Milford
5.10Taylor Newberry15.82a (-.5)Plymouth Regional
6.11Kindell Benten16.67a SR (-.4)Bedford
7.12William Pearson16.77a SR (-.5)Bedford
8.12James Fisher17.26a PRPlymouth Regional
9.12Jonathan Drake17.26aMerrimack Valley
10.10Dustin Stewart17.45a SRKennett
11.10Mitchell Boyd17.49a PR (-.4)Bow
12.11Martin Orlowicz17.69a SRKingswood Reg Senior
13.10Adam Cook18.03a SR (-.5)Laconia
14.12Josh Doyle19.43a (-.5)Merrimack Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11D'Mahl McFadden39.25a SRMerrimack Valley
2.12Dylan Lucas40.46aBow
3.11Jon Hanninen40.56aMonadnock Regional
4.12Tom St Cyr41.73aMilford
5.12Mike Bogochow42.62a PRPelham
6.10Taylor Newberry42.74a PRPlymouth Regional
7.12Derek Moller42.95a PRMerrimack Valley
8.10Richard Bradley43.33aHanover
9.10Mitchell Boyd43.95a SRBow
10.10Dustin Stewart44.27a SRKennett
11.10Kris Basela44.29a SRKearsarge Regional
12.11Ryan Kehoe45.08aLebanon
13.12James Fisher45.60a SRPlymouth Regional
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.63aSouhegan
2.-Relay Team 44.86aLebanon
3.-Relay Team 45.32aMilford
4.-Relay Team 45.47aBedford
5.-Relay Team 45.62aKennett
6.-Relay Team 46.13aBow
7.-Relay Team 46.20aOyster River
8.-Relay Team 46.31aWindham
9.-Relay Team 46.70aBishop Brady
10.-Relay Team 47.34aPortsmouth
11.-Relay Team 48.32aPelham
12.-Relay Team 48.53aHanover
13.-Relay Team 48.62aMonadnock Regional
14.-Relay Team 48.87aJohn Stark Regional
15.-Relay Team 48.90aHollis-Brookline
16.-Relay Team 49.69aPlymouth Regional
17.-Relay Team 52.25aPembroke Academy
18.-Relay Team 52.25aSt Thomas Aquinas
---Relay Team FSCoe-Brown Northwood ...
---Relay Team DQMerrimack Valley
---Relay Team DNFKearsarge Regional
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.10aMerrimack Valley
2.-Relay Team 3:32.33aLebanon
3.-Relay Team 3:33.37aBow
4.-Relay Team 3:33.55aPlymouth Regional
5.-Relay Team 3:33.57aKennett
6.-Relay Team 3:36.09aMilford
7.-Relay Team 3:36.27aSouhegan
8.-Relay Team 3:37.30aPortsmouth
9.-Relay Team 3:38.82aBishop Brady
10.-Relay Team 3:39.00aBedford
11.-Relay Team 3:40.46aSt Thomas Aquinas
12.-Relay Team 3:41.19aHanover
13.-Relay Team 3:42.03aCoe-Brown Northwood ...
14.-Relay Team 3:49.22aMonadnock Regional
15.-Relay Team 3:50.53aLaconia
16.-Relay Team 4:17.21aPembroke Academy
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:10.24aMilford
2.-Relay Team 8:15.23aCoe-Brown Northwood ...
3.-Relay Team 8:22.19aSouhegan
4.-Relay Team 8:26.88aKennett
5.-Relay Team 8:30.51aPlymouth Regional
6.-Relay Team 8:41.46aBedford
7.-Relay Team 8:41.98aSt Thomas Aquinas
8.-Relay Team 8:45.18aBow
9.-Relay Team 8:48.74aPortsmouth
10.-Relay Team 8:53.91aOyster River
11.-Relay Team 8:55.92aMerrimack Valley
12.-Relay Team 9:00.94aPelham
13.-Relay Team 9:02.47aHanover
14.-Relay Team 9:07.24aHollis-Brookline
15.-Relay Team 9:14.60aLebanon
16.-Relay Team 9:17.25aBishop Brady
17.-Relay Team 9:26.27aKearsarge Regional
18.-Relay Team 9:33.85aPembroke Academy
19.-Relay Team 9:34.74aMonadnock Regional
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominic Filiano61-05.75Lebanon
2.12Atticus Swett49-05.00 PRBow
3.12Barry Powers48-00.50 PRCon-Val
4.10Zander Morrill47-11.00Lebanon
5.9Joseph Thibeault44-10.00 SRBedford
6.12David Wilson42-06.50 PRJohn Stark Regional
7.12Jakob Bissell41-08.75 PRPlymouth Regional
8.12Shawn McClory41-03.75Lebanon
9.11Justin Rooney41-02.00 SRBedford
10.12Conor McColgan40-10.25 PRPelham
11.11Alex Digeromino39-08.75Kearsarge Regional
12.12Ryan Drown39-02.25 PRCoe-Brown Northwood ...
13.11Riley Johnson39-02.00Bow
14.9James Anderson36-09.75Bow
15.12Igor Vladimirov36-09.50 PRPortsmouth
16.12Brian Bozek36-02.50 PRLaconia
17.11Connor Garside36-00.00Kearsarge Regional
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominic Filiano160-10Lebanon
2.12Atticus Swett141-01Bow
3.11Justin Rooney138-02 SRBedford
4.12Spencer Boggis134-04Con-Val
5.10Zander Morrill130-00 SRLebanon
6.12Dylan Lucas125-02 PRBow
7.11Mark Hamilton120-02Milford
8.12Garrett Bartlett117-01 PRPlymouth Regional
9.12Brian Daufen115-03Pembroke Academy
10.12Conor McColgan114-02Pelham
11.12Ryan Jenkins113-05Kearsarge Regional
12.10Jesse Schraufnagel111-09 PRCoe-Brown Northwood ...
13.12Thomas Oakley111-02 PRPlymouth Regional
14.11Wyatt LaPage110-07 SRPortsmouth
15.11Bobby Wegner104-08Coe-Brown Northwood ...
16.12Jake Jensen103-04Bow
17.12Tim Graves102-00Bedford
18.12Josh Venegas100-06Lebanon
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jakob Bissell174-04Plymouth Regional
2.12Atticus Swett169-01Bow
3.10Richard Bradley163-05Hanover
4.12Spencer Boggis154-10Con-Val
5.12Ryan Drown152-07 PRCoe-Brown Northwood ...
6.12Josh Venegas150-07Lebanon
7.10Alex Johnson147-00 SROyster River
8.10Tim Panella144-10 SRBow
9.12Tim Sanborn143-06 PRPortsmouth
10.12James Fisher139-03 SRPlymouth Regional
11.11Dylan McNeil136-02 PRCon-Val
12.12Eben Lamson135-11Kearsarge Regional
13.12David Wilson133-11 PRJohn Stark Regional
14.11Peter Benoit132-00 SRMilford
15.11Mark Hamilton130-02Milford
16.10Chris Bohi126-11Merrimack Valley
17.12Zach Wasserman126-06Oyster River
18.12Brian Bozek122-09 PRLaconia
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Peret6-04.00 PRSouhegan
2.10Parker Lyttle6-02.00Milford
3.11Noah Marsh6-00.00Kearsarge Regional
4.12Garrett Beck5-10.00Laconia
5.12Derek Moller5-10.00Merrimack Valley
6.12Jonathan Drake5-08.00Merrimack Valley
7.9Jarad Asselin5-08.00 SRMilford
--12Jack JosephNHBedford
--12Eric FeehanNHBishop Brady
--12Donald FarquharsonNHLaconia
--11Greg RoemerNHBow
--10Erik FalkengrenNHBedford
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Cyphers14-06.00Lebanon
2.10Mike Cyphers13-00.00Lebanon
3.12Jonathan Drake12-06.00Merrimack Valley
4.12Dylan Lucas12-00.00Bow
5.12Josh Doyle11-00.00Merrimack Valley
6.12Alex Dorey11-00.00 PRBow
6.11Tate Poplar11-00.00 SRMilford
8.11Nigel Leighton10-06.00 PRPortsmouth
8.10Rick Greeley10-06.00 SRPortsmouth
8.10Alex Hodsdon10-06.00 SRSouhegan
11.12Tim Sanborn10-00.00 PRPortsmouth
11.12Calab Earnshaw10-00.00 PRBedford
13.12Grant Raymond10-00.00Souhegan
13.10Kris Basela10-00.00 SRKearsarge Regional
15.12Stephen Jenkins10-00.00Lebanon
--10Parker LyttleNHMilford
--12Joey McMahonNHPortsmouth
--11Duncan CromwellNHKennett
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nils Scheie21-10.50 PRLebanon
2.11Nick Athanasopoulos21-04.75Monadnock Regional
3.11Andy Inman21-00.00 PRLebanon
4.10Mike Cyphers20-08.75 PRLebanon
5.10Isaiah Fariel20-04.50Hanover
6.11Jon Hanninen19-10.25Monadnock Regional
7.10Kyle Higgins18-08.25Milford
8.11Jameson Young18-05.50Coe-Brown Northwood ...
9.11Jake Hewitt18-04.50 PRSt Thomas Aquinas
10.10Parker Hansen17-08.00Kearsarge Regional
11.11Chris Pacanza17-07.00Monadnock Regional
12.12Cameron Robidoux17-04.25Pelham
13.12William Pearson17-00.25 SRBedford
14.9Gabe Carter16-05.00Kearsarge Regional
15.12Tom St Cyr8-00.25 SRMilford
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Athanasopoulos44-08.75Monadnock Regional
2.11Jon Hanninen43-01.25Monadnock Regional
3.10Richard Bradley41-00.00 PRHanover
4.10Mike Cyphers40-09.00Lebanon
5.11Max Goudreau40-04.50Milford
6.11Conor Loynd40-04.00 PRPlymouth Regional
7.10Kyle Higgins39-09.75Milford
8.12Derek Moller39-05.00Merrimack Valley
9.11Eric Samuel39-03.00Bishop Brady
10.10Isaiah Fariel39-02.00 PRHanover
11.11Micah Fisher38-07.25Monadnock Regional
12.12Adam Nash37-11.00 PRSt Thomas Aquinas
13.11Noah Marsh37-05.00 PRKearsarge Regional
14.12Jack Joseph37-00.50 PRBedford
15.10Matthew Ryder36-10.25Lebanon
16.11Forrest Schmitt35-08.50 PRBedford
--12Nils ScheieFOULLebanon