Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Unterkoefler11.16a PRExeter Township
2.12Tyler Swope11.20aWaynesboro Area
3.12Ben Montgomery11.24aJ P McCaskey
4.12Robbie Bleiler11.25a PRNorthern
5.12Taylor Eisenhauer11.28a PRRed Land
6.11Dillion Holloway11.30a SRExeter Township
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Sean Unterkoefler11.23aExeter Township
2.12Tyler Swope11.24aWaynesboro Area
3.12Ben Montgomery11.27aJ P McCaskey
4.12Taylor Eisenhauer11.34aRed Land
5.12Robbie Bleiler11.36aNorthern
6.11Dillion Holloway11.47aExeter Township
7.12Dillon Leone11.49aDaniel Boone
8.12Mike Frenette11.51aCumberland Valley
9.12Kolten Emerich11.61aPine Grove Area
10.11Bob Craig11.65aGreenwood
11.12Dan Parr11.69a PRLower Dauphin
12.11Toby Schaffner11.76a SRBoiling Springs
13.12Jared Hamilton11.77a PRShippensburg Area
14.10Ryan McCormick11.78a SRCumberland Valley
15.12Nate Greene11.79a PRDaniel Boone
16.12Kenny Evans11.80a PRCarlisle
17.12Jordan Soutner11.93a PRCedar Cliff
18.11Andy Brown11.93a PRRed Land
19.12Alex Wagner11.94a PRReading
20.10Colby Kutz12.01a PRBerks Catholic
21.10Jack Shope12.02a PRLower Dauphin
22.11James Onofrey12.05a PRMechanicsburg Area
23.11Chris Lake12.15a PRNorthern
24.11Bobby Thomas12.19a PRExeter Township
25.9Nol Aru12.25aMechanicsburg Area
26.10Jeremy Daise12.40a SRColumbia
--11Jordan JohnsonDNFMechanicsburg Area
--11Zach VucurevichDNFCumberland Valley
--12Romarr MayneDNFReading
--11Echavrria YamilDNFReading
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11ConRoy Smith22.28aChambersburg Area
2.12Mike Frenette22.38a PRCumberland Valley
3.12Robbie Bleiler22.44a PRNorthern
4.12Dillon Leone22.61a PRDaniel Boone
5.12Sean Unterkoefler23.06aExeter Township
6.12Ben Montgomery23.47aJ P McCaskey
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Robbie Bleiler22.71aNorthern
2.11ConRoy Smith22.72aChambersburg Area
3.12Mike Frenette22.77aCumberland Valley
4.12Sean Unterkoefler22.81a PRExeter Township
5.12Ben Montgomery22.83aJ P McCaskey
6.12Dillon Leone22.88aDaniel Boone
7.12Tyler Swope22.89a PRWaynesboro Area
8.11Robert Bales22.95a SRBoiling Springs
9.12Jared Hamilton23.00a PRShippensburg Area
10.10Brandon Arvey23.27a PRRed Land
11.12Dan Parr23.49a PRLower Dauphin
12.11Dan Trafford23.50a SRManheim Central
13.12Black Jeremy23.50a PRWest Perry
14.11Jordan Johnson23.65a PRMechanicsburg Area
14.11Toby Schaffner23.65a PRBoiling Springs
16.11Bob Craig23.65aGreenwood
17.11Andre Henry23.76a PRJ P McCaskey
18.11Jesse Derick23.79a SRCumberland Valley
19.10Ryan McCormick23.85a SRCumberland Valley
20.11Josh Ortiz23.89a PRDaniel Boone
21.12Kenny Evans23.90a PRCarlisle
22.11Lorenzo Lamar23.92a PRWaynesboro Area
23.10Travis Chandler23.94a PRCarlisle
24.12Nate Greene23.95a PRDaniel Boone
25.12Tyler Fettrow24.03a PRRed Land
26.11Andy Brown24.15a PRRed Land
27.10Colby Kutz24.16a PRBerks Catholic
28.12Jordan Soutner24.32a PRCedar Cliff
29.11Jamal Towson24.43a PRReading
30.10Jack Shope24.46a PRLower Dauphin
31.11Chris Lake24.88a PRNorthern
--12Craig FoerDNFMechanicsburg Area
--12Romarr MayneDNFReading
--11Zach VucurevichDNFCumberland Valley
--11Echavrria YamilDNFReading
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Bales50.13a SRBoiling Springs
2.10Andy Flynn50.42a SRCumberland Valley
3.12Taylor Eisenhauer51.00a PRRed Land
4.11Zach Vucurevich51.03aCumberland Valley
5.12Ben Bloser51.50a PRBig Spring
6.12Chad Savage51.75aLower Dauphin
7.12Jarrett Swisher51.83a PRColumbia
8.12Craig Foer52.11a PRMechanicsburg Area
9.10Brandon Arvey52.20a PRRed Land
10.12Mike Frampton52.78a PRDaniel Boone
11.12Abeling Dayne52.80a PRWest Perry
12.11Lorenzo Lamar52.94a PRWaynesboro Area
13.12Tyler Fettrow53.04a PRRed Land
14.10Reggie Oberton53.20a SRCarlisle
15.12Mitch Boyer53.35a PRMechanicsburg Area
16.11Tim Myers53.80a PRNorthern
17.11Brian Striver54.11a PRJ P McCaskey
18.11Richie Wall54.85a PRExeter Township
19.12Tyler Carroll55.23a PRLower Dauphin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Hurston1:58.93aCarlisle
2.12Brett Snyder1:59.88aCedar Cliff
3.10Ryan Hartzel2:02.67a PRCumberland Valley
4.12Garret Murphy2:02.88a PRMechanicsburg Area
5.11Alex Mundell2:03.41aGovernor Mifflin
6.11Ellis Mays2:04.09aMercersburg Academy
7.11Ken Murphy2:04.58a SRCumberland Valley
8.12Chris Strangfeld2:07.39a PRNorthern
9.11Will Hoover2:09.28aCarlisle
10.9Nick Neverman2:11.88a PRMechanicsburg Area
11.12Orlando Rodriquez2:14.45a PRReading
12.10Josh Barnett2:14.98a PRExeter Township
13.12Chris Brennan2:17.21a PRExeter Township
14.12Jarrett Swisher2:19.99aColumbia
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Fuller4:19.66a PRCumberland Valley
2.12Mike Nemeth4:20.49a PRCumberland Valley
3.11Ken Murphy4:25.22a SRCumberland Valley
4.10Ryan Hartzel4:25.61a SRCumberland Valley
5.11Alex Mundell4:29.29a SRGovernor Mifflin
6.12Zack Rotz4:32.38a PRChambersburg Area
7.12John Pope4:37.14aCarlisle
8.11Will Hoover4:38.50a SRCarlisle
9.11Garrett Myers4:40.89a SRChambersburg Area
10.12Shelley Brett4:41.19a PRWest Perry
11.12Chris Brennan4:44.25a PRExeter Township
12.11Qichon Walker4:46.43a PRJ P McCaskey
13.12Aaron Focht4:47.43aRed Land
14.11Nebiyu Osman4:47.55a SRMercersburg Academy
15.11Scott Morrison4:48.53a SRChambersburg Area
16.12James Gourley4:53.11aLower Dauphin
17.9Tyler Holdren4:54.85a PRJ P McCaskey
--12Dave DennisonDNFCarlisle
--12Matthew NesmithDNFMechanicsburg Area
---Angelo AcreDNFJ P McCaskey
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zachary Greth9:49.29aExeter Township
2.11Seth Robbins10:01.47aCumberland Valley
3.12Matthew Nesmith10:06.70aMechanicsburg Area
4.10Daniel Patti10:10.77a SRChambersburg Area
5.11Andrew Hinrichs10:15.55a PRGovernor Mifflin
6.11Greg Gillispie10:18.08a SRRed Land
7.10Justin Shelly10:19.03a SRCedar Cliff
8.11Josh Cox10:23.49a SRExeter Township
9.10Logan Mohn10:28.82aGovernor Mifflin
10.10Quiwane Walker10:30.62a SRJ P McCaskey
11.12John Pope10:30.78aCarlisle
12.12Angelo Arce10:33.63a PRJ P McCaskey
13.12Mike Garraway10:36.40aCedar Cliff
14.10Dustin Daniels10:37.50a PRExeter Township
15.12Drew Cogley10:48.49aCedar Cliff
--12Dave DennisonDNFCarlisle
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Brown14.35aLower Dauphin
2.12Cory Young14.63aWaynesboro Area
3.12Dalton Slagle14.90aNew Oxford
4.12Jacob Murray14.96a PRPine Grove Area
5.12Abeling Dayne15.94a PRWest Perry
6.11Dakota Grove16.61aChambersburg Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Michael Brown14.53aLower Dauphin
2.12Cory Young14.90aWaynesboro Area
3.12Dalton Slagle15.01aNew Oxford
4.12Jacob Murray15.11aPine Grove Area
5.11Dakota Grove15.59a PRChambersburg Area
6.12Abeling Dayne15.95aWest Perry
7.10Derek Hart16.00aManheim Central
8.11Nathan Shimandle16.20a PRCarlisle
9.12Taylo Schmalhofer16.20a PRJ P McCaskey
10.11Eric Elgin16.33aCumberland Valley
11.12Devon Weary16.40a PRBig Spring
12.10Marquis Brown16.51a SRGovernor Mifflin
13.10Eric Bologa16.58a SRDaniel Boone
14.10Ta'von Patterson16.86a PRChambersburg Area
15.11Bond???????? Ian16.92a PRWest Perry
16.12Joshua Borreli17.13a PRLower Dauphin
17.10Tyler Potteiger17.18a SRNorthern
18.12Ben Weigher17.21a PRCedar Cliff
19.10Brandon Fetrow17.56a SRCumberland Valley
20.11Cody Shambaugh17.83a SRCumberland Valley
21.10Darnell Graham18.17a PRReading
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Brown38.30aLower Dauphin
2.12Jacob Murray40.47aPine Grove Area
3.12Abeling Dayne40.65a PRWest Perry
4.12Cory Young40.78a PRWaynesboro Area
5.12Joshua Borreli41.24a PRLower Dauphin
6.12Devon Weary41.37aBig Spring
7.11Eric Elgin41.42aCumberland Valley
8.11Bond???????? Ian41.66a PRWest Perry
9.10Kyle Fronk41.94a SRGreenwood
10.10Eric Bologa42.67a SRDaniel Boone
11.11Carlos Davila42.68a SRJ P McCaskey
12.12Joe Dreese43.21a PRGreenwood
13.11Cody Shambaugh43.28a SRCumberland Valley
14.12Cody Crayton43.29a PRExeter Township
15.10Dan Sauter43.48a PRCarlisle
16.12Ben Weigher43.82a PRCedar Cliff
17.12Tyler Sprenger44.21a PRShippensburg Area
18.11Nathan Shimandle44.73aCarlisle
--12Dalton SlagleDNFNew Oxford
--10Darnell GrahamDNFReading
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.26aJ P McCaskey
2.-Relay Team 44.58aWaynesboro Area
3.-Relay Team 44.67aBoiling Springs
4.-Relay Team 45.28aExeter Township
5.-Relay Team 45.46aLower Dauphin
6.-Relay Team 45.54aCumberland Valley
7.-Relay Team 45.65aCarlisle
8.-Relay Team 45.68aDaniel Boone
9.-Relay Team 46.14aGreenwood
10.-Relay Team 46.36aRed Land
11.-Relay Team 46.51aReading
12.-Relay Team 46.76aNorthern
13.-Relay Team 47.06aWest Perry
14.-Relay Team 47.11aCedar Cliff
15.-Relay Team 47.23aMechanicsburg Area
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:27.80aCumberland Valley
2.-Relay Team 3:30.22aLower Dauphin
3.-Relay Team 3:33.20aMechanicsburg Area
4.-Relay Team 3:34.22aWest Perry
5.-Relay Team 3:34.29aManheim Central
6.-Relay Team 3:38.13aBoiling Springs
7.-Relay Team 3:39.01aChambersburg Area
8.-Relay Team 3:39.14aCedar Cliff
9.-Relay Team 3:41.86aNorthern
10.-Relay Team 3:42.87aWaynesboro Area
11.-Relay Team 3:42.95aJ P McCaskey
12.-Relay Team 3:45.37aExeter Township
13.-Relay Team 3:47.28aReading
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:00.58aCarlisle
2.-Relay Team 8:11.11aCedar Cliff
3.-Relay Team 8:13.79aManheim Central
4.-Relay Team 8:18.30aRed Land
5.-Relay Team 8:23.68aJ P McCaskey
6.-Relay Team 8:23.95aChambersburg Area
7.-Relay Team 8:25.79aBoiling Springs
8.-Relay Team 8:27.44aBig Spring
9.-Relay Team 8:29.22aExeter Township
10.-Relay Team 8:29.83aNorthern
11.-Relay Team 8:34.67aWest Perry
12.-Relay Team 8:38.52aCumberland Valley
13.-Relay Team 8:46.40aReading
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robbie Bleiler51-04.50Northern
2.12Barry Milligan51-02.00 PRGovernor Mifflin
3.12Garrett Breon47-05.00Boiling Springs
4.12Jared Bausch47-03.00Lower Dauphin
5.12Tom Marcucci44-04.00Cedar Cliff
6.11Christian Stremmel44-03.00 SRLower Dauphin
7.10CJ Johnson44-01.00 SRChambersburg Area
8.11Brandon Robinson43-10.00 SRWaynesboro Area
9.11Justin Wysock43-00.50J P McCaskey
10.10Brandon Shanholtz41-02.50Waynesboro Area
11.12Max Liddell40-07.75 PRRed Land
12.10Caleb Filson39-07.00Chambersburg Area
13.11Jeremy King39-05.25 SRCumberland Valley
14.12Alec Failor37-02.00Mechanicsburg Area
15.11Kelton Mehls36-02.00Northern
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Bausch147-06Lower Dauphin
2.11Sourbeer Ben146-04 PRWest Perry
3.12Robbie Bleiler145-04Northern
4.11Kelton Mehls143-06Northern
5.10Jesus Asencio136-04J P McCaskey
6.10Tyler Baum131-07 SRBig Spring
7.11Justin Wysock131-06 PRJ P McCaskey
8.12Tom Marcucci129-01Cedar Cliff
9.12Matt Lehman128-03 PRGreenwood
10.12Garrett Breon117-05Boiling Springs
11.11Christian Stremmel116-04Lower Dauphin
--12Kasey NeumayerFOULGreenwood
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Espenshade196-07Lower Dauphin
2.12Matt Lehman174-05Greenwood
3.12Zach Andrews161-05Chambersburg Area
4.10Jake Mattos152-08 PRMechanicsburg Area
5.12Mike Barry152-02 PRCedar Cliff
6.11Taylor Harris150-01 PRCedar Cliff
7.12Ben Knox147-06Cumberland Valley
8.11Kevin Barber146-06 SRCumberland Valley
9.11Adrian Westbrook146-02 SRJ P McCaskey
10.12Cody Crayton146-00 PRExeter Township
11.12Marshall Garrett143-04Shippensburg Area
12.12Logan Henke141-09 PRRed Land
13.12Josh Snyder139-03 PRWaynesboro Area
14.11Ben Nichols138-10Waynesboro Area
15.12Greg Wuestner138-06Carlisle
16.12Alec Failor138-04 PRMechanicsburg Area
17.11Aaron Huff137-02 SRCedar Cliff
18.11Blake Stahl136-06 SRChambersburg Area
19.12Kennedy Ben136-01 PRWest Perry
20.12Mike Hoagland135-04 PRColumbia
21.12Alec Meyer133-03Red Land
22.11Jon Raber129-03 SRCumberland Valley
23.12Kasey Neumayer125-00 PRGreenwood
24.11Geesaman?????? Ed123-04 PRWest Perry
25.10Janosch Beauchamp113-03 SRBig Spring
26.12Justin Talarowski102-02 PRCedar Cliff
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Harbuck6-04.00 PRJ P McCaskey
2.10Derek Hart6-02.00 SRManheim Central
3.9Nol Aru6-00.00 PRMechanicsburg Area
3.11Henry Majok6-00.00 PRCedar Cliff
3.12Kennedy Ben6-00.00 PRWest Perry
6.10Marquis Blake6-00.00 PRExeter Township
7.11LeQuan Chapman5-08.00 PRExeter Township
7.12Jarrett Swisher5-08.00Columbia
9.9Jarod Myers5-08.00 SRGreenwood
10.11Rob Iosue5-08.00 SRManheim Central
10.11Speed Watson5-08.00Boiling Springs
12.10Reggie Oberton5-06.00 SRCarlisle
12.10Colby Kutz5-06.00Berks Catholic
12.12Alex Wagner5-06.00 PRReading
15.12Taylor Eisenhauer5-06.00 PRRed Land
16.10Jeremy Maylath5-06.00 SRCumberland Valley
--10Brandon FetrowNHCumberland Valley
--11Orlando McBethNHChambersburg Area
--11Jordan JohnsonNHMechanicsburg Area
--11Terrance PattersonNHChambersburg Area
--11Matt BurgosNHJ P McCaskey
--9David SteeleNHNorthern
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Oliver Harbuck14-00.00J P McCaskey
2.12Kevin Bock12-06.00Cedar Cliff
3.11Brian O'neal12-06.00Lower Dauphin
4.11Steve Mccown12-06.00 SRNorthern
5.12Bryan Lowry12-00.00Waynesboro Area
6.11Turner Bobby12-00.00 PRWest Perry
7.11Mike Weir11-06.00 SRLower Dauphin
8.11Ryan Haring11-06.00 SRCumberland Valley
9.11Jon Raber11-00.00 SRCumberland Valley
9.12Adam Stine11-00.00Chambersburg Area
11.11Rob Iosue10-06.00 SRManheim Central
11.12Ben Valentine10-06.00 PRWaynesboro Area
13.12Matt Musser10-00.00 PRGreenwood
13.12Aungst Nick10-00.00 PRWest Perry
--11Sam KohrNHChambersburg Area
--12Travis PiperNHShippensburg Area
--11Aaron HuffNHCedar Cliff
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Mercado21-03.50 PRJ P McCaskey
2.11ConRoy Smith21-02.25Chambersburg Area
3.9Imani Brown21-00.75 SRReading
4.11Joey Miller20-07.00 PRLower Dauphin
5.11Terrance Patterson20-07.00 PRChambersburg Area
6.10Jeremy Maylath20-03.75 SRCumberland Valley
7.11Dakota Grove20-01.00 PRChambersburg Area
8.9Bobby Smutsky19-02.50Northern
9.11Jesse Derick19-00.75 SRCumberland Valley
10.11Chris Conway19-00.00 PRCumberland Valley
11.12Torrie Shiley18-11.00 PRCedar Cliff
11.10Julienne Cypress18-11.00 SRJ P McCaskey
11.12Patrick Plassio18-11.00 PRNorthern
14.12Adam Thompson18-07.75 PRGreenwood
15.11LeQuan Chapman18-07.25 SRExeter Township
16.10Marquis Brown18-05.75 PRGovernor Mifflin
17.12Jordan Soutner18-00.00 PRCedar Cliff
18.10Marquis Blake17-09.00 PRExeter Township
19.10Travis Chandler17-05.25Carlisle
20.12Roberts Danny17-02.00 PRWest Perry
21.10Lawrence Corum17-00.75Carlisle
--12Kolten EmerichFOULPine Grove Area
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Imani Brown43-02.75Reading
2.11Adrian Westbrook41-09.00 SRJ P McCaskey
3.11Orlando McBeth41-05.75Chambersburg Area
4.11Joey Miller41-03.50 PRLower Dauphin
5.11LeQuan Chapman41-02.00Exeter Township
6.10Sam Flower40-06.00 SRRed Land
7.11Terrance Patterson40-05.50 SRChambersburg Area
8.12Torrie Shiley40-00.75 PRCedar Cliff
9.12Matt Lehman39-10.75 PRGreenwood
10.12Adam Thompson39-07.00Greenwood
10.11Jake Grove39-07.00 SRBoiling Springs
12.11Jesse Derick39-04.00 PRCumberland Valley
13.10Travis Chandler39-01.00Carlisle
14.10David Richardson38-11.75 SRRed Land
15.10Marquis Brown38-10.00 PRGovernor Mifflin
16.10Marquis Blake38-05.75 SRExeter Township
17.12Andrew Bohn38-05.00 PRMechanicsburg Area
18.9Bobby Smutsky38-03.25 PRNorthern
19.11Steve Mccown38-02.25 PRNorthern
20.12Ben Valentine37-08.00 PRWaynesboro Area
21.11Henry Majok37-06.50 PRCedar Cliff
22.10Lawrence Corum37-00.00 SRCarlisle
23.11Christopher Poston36-11.75 SRChambersburg Area
24.12Patrick Plassio36-10.75 PRNorthern
25.10Jeremy Maylath35-00.75 SRCumberland Valley