Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoAdam Harris10.62a SR (-2.4)Michigan
3.-Michael Richardson10.98a (-2.4)Eastern Michigan
4.-Ryan McMillian11.02a (-2.4)Michigan State
5.Shakir Edwards11.15a (-2.4)Unattached - Ann
6.-Austin Atkinson11.27a (-2.4)Eastern Michigan
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.Tanko Braimah10.77a (.1)Unattached
2.Pierre Vinson10.84a (-.4)Unattached
3.SoAdam Harris10.84aMichigan
4.-Michael Richardson10.98a PR (-.2)Eastern Michigan
5.-Ryan McMillian11.12a (-.2)Michigan State
6.FrJared Krout11.13a SR (-.4)Hillsdale
7.-Austin Atkinson11.21a PREastern Michigan
8.Shakir Edwards11.23aUnattached - Ann
9.-Adam Lamphere11.32a (-.2)Lansing
10.FrDave Thomas11.36a SR (-.2)Oakland University
11.FrTravis Tamez11.39a PR (-.4)Hillsdale
12.-Fred Brown11.40a PR (-.2)Eastern Michigan
13.FrTerrance Brailsford11.40aSiena Heights
14.FrAndrew Coveart11.42a PR (-.4)Lansing
15.FrLance Reed11.61a SR (.1)Siena Heights
16.JrBlake England11.74aHillsdale
17.FrSamuel Jones11.86a SR (.1)Detroit Mercy
18.-Chris Richards11.90a SR (-.4)Oakland University
19.Jasmine Alverson11.99a (-.4)Unattached
20.-Jordan Hahn12.03a (.1)Lansing
21.-Terrell Washington12.03a (-.4)Michigan State
22.Chris Baldwin12.22a (-.2)Unattached - Ann
23.Henry Russell12.41a (.1)Unattached
24.JrKevin Hall13.24a PRSpring Arbor
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Pierre Vinson21.72a (-2.8)Unattached
2.SoAdam Harris21.75a (-2.8)Michigan
3.-Roy Shavers21.84a PR (-2.8)Eastern Michigan
4.SrJohn Childress22.05a PR (-2.6)Michigan State
5.FrJared Krout22.43a (-2.8)Hillsdale
6.-Donnie Young22.46a SR (-2.8)Eastern Michigan
7.-Fred Blackwell22.58a PR (-2.6)Eastern Michigan
8.FrTravis Tamez22.65a (-1.7)Hillsdale
9.SrJeff Porter22.66a (-2.6)Michigan
10.FrDwayne Norman22.74a (-1.7)Cornerstone
11.FrTerrance Brailsford22.82a PR (-2.0)Siena Heights
12.SoMike Smoot22.90a SR (-1.7)Michigan State
13.FrNathan Blackwell22.90a SR (-2.6)Eastern Michigan
14.-Josh Parker22.91a (-1.7)Oakland University
15.-Fred Brown22.95a PR (-2.8)Eastern Michigan
16.FrAndrew Coveart23.01a SR (-1.7)Lansing
17.-Mitch Nickoli23.03a PR (-1.7)Eastern Michigan
18.-Chris Glennon23.08a (-2.0)Siena Heights
19.JrBlake England23.25a (-3.0)Hillsdale
20.-Bobby Branch23.27a (-2.0)Detroit Mercy
21.-Adam Lamphere23.29a (-2.6)Lansing
23.-Chris Roster23.48a PR (-2.0)Bowling Green State ...
24.SoJohn LaRocca23.56a (-3.0)Detroit Mercy
25.-Jon Lill23.57a PRBowling Green State ...
26.-Nathan Payne23.61a PR (-3.0)Notre Dame
27.FrSamuel Jones23.63a SR (-3.0)Detroit Mercy
28.FrErving Warren23.73a PR (-3.0)Siena Heights
30.-Jordan Hahn24.10a (-3.0)Lansing
31.Brian Soash24.19a (-3.0)Front Line Racin
32.-Anthony Greene24.80a PR (-2.0)Oakland University
33.-Domenic Varricchio26.16aBowling Green State ...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Jeremy Orr46.68aUnattached - Eas
2.SoAndre Barnes47.27a SRMichigan
3.-Roy Shavers47.47a PREastern Michigan
4.JrAndrew Wechter47.73a SRMichigan
5.FrBalazs Molnar48.16a PRNotre Dame
6.FrNathan Blackwell48.16a SREastern Michigan
7.FrDarrin Trammell48.28a PREastern Michigan
8.FrJacob Erickson48.46a SRCornerstone
9.-Jordan Powell48.54a PRNotre Dame
10.-Donnie Young48.95a SREastern Michigan
11.SoMike Smoot49.35a SRMichigan State
12.FrRichard Fleming49.44a PRMichigan
13.Jake Hamilton49.79aUnattached - Eas
14.FrKyle Terpak49.84a PRMichigan
15.SoDavid Calille50.05aLansing
16.SoJoe Goike50.50aOakland University
17.SoJohn LaRocca50.81aDetroit Mercy
18.-Mitch Nickoli50.83a PREastern Michigan
20.-Darrell Blackwell51.07a PRSiena Heights
21.-Fred Blackwell51.26a SREastern Michigan
22.JrBrad Smith51.51aCornerstone
23.-Nathan Payne51.68a PRNotre Dame
24.Brian Soash51.71aFront Line Racin
25.-Arthur Aneil52.29a PRSiena Heights
26.SoTyler Sinclair52.29a PRCornerstone
27.SoDavid Hebert52.38aHillsdale
28.SrScott Keenan52.96a PRHillsdale
29.-Chris Roster53.11a PRBowling Green State ...
30.-Chance Lauer53.23a PRSiena Heights
31.-Daniel Smith53.44a PRCornerstone
32.FrBrandon Elliott54.07a SROakland University
33.-Chris Fisher54.13a PROakland University
34.-Jon Lill54.37a PRBowling Green State ...
35.-Ryan Shircliff55.67aSiena Heights
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-John D'Arcy1:50.50a PRMichigan
2.Steve Sherer1:50.54aUnattached
3.SoJacob Dubois1:51.47a PREastern Michigan
4.FrBlake Choplin1:52.06a SRNotre Dame
5.SoLuke Pawlaczyk1:52.53a SRSiena Heights
6.JrKevin Dacres1:53.08a PRMichigan State
7.FrJason Bigelow1:53.20a SROakland University
8.Jeff Merriel1:53.27aUnattached - Ann
9.-Joel Kirsch1:53.31aEastern Michigan
10.SoAdrian Simmons1:53.59a PRSiena Heights
11.SoMichael Luginbill1:53.72a SRMichigan
12.Jameal Jones1:53.75aMomentum Track C
13.JrRobert Banks1:54.24a PRSiena Heights
14.-Sebastien Lounis1:54.38a SRMichigan
15.-Carter Bishop1:54.47a PRMichigan State
16.SoEric Reichenbach1:55.18a PREastern Michigan
17.FrJoel VanDerworp1:55.40aHillsdale
18.SrTerry Fisk1:56.00a SRSiena Heights
19.-Jamal Afridi1:56.08a SRNotre Dame
20.SrJonathon Kleinow1:56.12a PRSiena Heights
21.Jason Morad1:56.26aOakland Track Cl
22.JrRobert Atwood1:56.91a SRCornerstone
23.FrDerek Gilmore1:56.98a PRHillsdale
24.SoShawn McKinstry1:57.15aHillsdale
25.FrAndy Baurhenn1:57.45a PROakland University
26.SoPaul Pridgeon1:57.61a PRCentral Michigan
27.JrAndrew Lindsay1:57.72aDetroit Mercy
28.FrAndrew Link1:57.95a PRSiena Heights
29.SrTodd Smith1:57.95a SRCornerstone
30.SoKent Laskowsky1:57.99a SRSiena Heights
31.Benjamin VanWagoner1:58.54aUofM Running Clu
32.FrKevin Wozniak1:58.62a SRDetroit Mercy
33.FrJerrid Dahlgren1:58.78a PRLansing
34.-Todd Crouch1:59.23aSpring Arbor
35.-Green Gerald2:00.37a PRLansing
36.FrKris Shear2:00.49a PRCornerstone
37.Steve Walke2:01.05aUnattached
38.JrLuke Owens2:02.62aCornerstone
39.FrEric Clark2:03.30a PRLansing
40.Jayson Lawton2:04.88aOakland Track Cl
41.FrRiak Mabil2:05.53a SRCentral Michigan
42.FrScott Barnes2:06.50a PRCentral Michigan
43.Josh Risner2:08.18aUnattached
44.SoThomas Leonard2:08.97aHillsdale
45.SoAdam Koepfer2:09.66a PRCentral Michigan
46.Max Warner2:12.74aUnattached
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Phillip Lagat3:39.81aUnattached
2.Boaz Cheboiywo3:40.51aNike
3.SoLex Williams3:42.38a PRMichigan
4.SoJustin Switzer3:45.32aMichigan
5.SoJosh Karanja3:46.15a PREastern Michigan
6.SrJim Pancoast3:46.18a PRMichigan State
7.JrMichael Woods3:46.97a PRMichigan
8.SoJosh Perrin3:49.41a SREastern Michigan
9.FrSean McNamara3:49.95a SRMichigan
10.SoShane Knoll3:50.34a PRLansing
11.SoNeal Naughton3:51.46a SREastern Michigan
12.FrBrandon Fellows3:52.24a SRMichigan
13.JrGreg Kiley3:53.08a SRNotre Dame
14.FrTony Nalli3:53.62a PRMichigan
15.JrJames Reichardt3:54.09a PRMichigan
16.JrWade Wines3:54.27a PREastern Michigan
17.FrCurtis Vollmar3:54.41a SREastern Michigan
18.JrSeth Thibodeau3:55.45a PRMichigan
19.SoVictor Gras3:55.63a PRMichigan
20.Ian Girard3:55.89aUnattached - Eas
21.FrJohn Black3:56.98a PRMichigan
22.SrBobby Sherman3:57.24a PRMichigan State
23.SoKyle Mena3:57.59a PREastern Michigan
24.Ryan Grau3:58.37aUnattached - Yps
25.Scott Mate3:58.40aTeam Good River
26.SoLuke Chrusciel3:58.63a PREastern Michigan
27.JrAndrew Hayner3:58.93a PRDetroit Mercy
28.SoAdam Koepfer3:59.62a PRCentral Michigan
29.SrPeter Sercer3:59.82a PRHillsdale
30.Peter Christmas4:00.12aUnattached - Ann
31.SoKenny Wassus4:00.70a PROakland University
32.SoColin Diamond4:00.73a PRNotre Dame
33.JrRobert Deo4:01.08a PRSiena Heights
34.FrBrian Buntman4:01.43a PROakland University
35.FrAndrew Link4:02.51a SRSiena Heights
36.FrBritton Deuel4:02.53a PRHillsdale
37.Van Tate4:02.72aUnattached - Eas
38.Alex Schmidtendorff4:03.53aUnattached
39.SoJeff Hubbard4:04.56a PREastern Michigan
40.FrScott Barnes4:04.61a PRCentral Michigan
41.Takis Pifer4:06.50aUnattached
42.JrLuke Preus4:06.86a PRHillsdale
43.Adam Bray4:07.10aTeam Good River
44.Mark Pokora4:07.85aUnattached - Ann
45.-Todd Crouch4:08.29a PRSpring Arbor
46.Eric Green4:08.63aFront Line Racin
47.JrChris Baldwin4:10.85a PREastern Michigan
48.Ransom Brown4:10.89aUnattached - Yps
49.FrMitch Zost4:11.04a PREastern Michigan
50.FrBen Rodriguez4:11.28a PREastern Michigan
51.Spencer Beatty4:11.40aUnattached - Eas
52.SoSean Anthony4:11.79a SRCentral Michigan
53.FrRiak Mabil4:12.27a SRCentral Michigan
54.SoNate Thompson4:15.33a PRHillsdale
55.FrMike Glinski4:26.57a PRSiena Heights
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJacob Walker14:51.95a SRNotre Dame
2.Mike Dobmeier14:57.75aUnattached - Ann
3.JrMike Popejoy15:06.30a SRNotre Dame
4.FrDrew Collette15:18.12a PRCornerstone
5.Matt Kaczor15:20.71aUnattached
6.Mike Scannell15:39.04aFront Line Racin
7.Marcel Franklin15:41.97aUnattached
8.SoDaniel Cramer15:43.47a PRCentral Michigan
9.Rob Shinoushis15:46.79aUnattached - Eas
10.SrJay Puffpaff15:46.86a PRCentral Michigan
11.FrAdam Smith15:47.45a SRLansing
12.-Brad Wells15:48.71a PRBowling Green State ...
13.FrMike Craze15:52.19a PROakland University
14.SoTim Langenberg15:53.05a PRLansing
15.Kyle Smith15:54.25aOakland Track Cl
16.Brett Busuttil15:57.87aUnattached
17.-Luke Moffitt16:04.86a PROakland University
18.Hassan Mougrabi16:07.77aUnattached
19.JrKevin Gienapp16:08.34aSpring Arbor
20.FrShae Kermiet16:13.39aLansing
21.Bradford Coyle16:16.42aUofM Running Clu
22.SrJoshua Modert16:21.33a PRCornerstone
23.FrJason Clement16:23.79a PROakland University
24.Thomas Briley16:37.62aUofM Running Clu
25.SrTom Ruddy16:40.11a PRCentral Michigan
26.Steve Chase16:40.47aUnattached
27.FrRobert Voss16:52.84aSpring Arbor
28.SoJosh Sprunger16:57.46a SRSpring Arbor
29.FrMatthew McDowell16:58.86aLansing
30.SrTim Copacia16:59.41a SROakland University
31.FrDrew Wilson17:02.73aLansing
32.FrStephan Larson17:15.83aCornerstone
33.-Dennis Hange17:21.03a PRBowling Green State ...
34.Adam Hemingway17:23.69aUnattached
35.Payton Saunders17:45.93aUnattached
36.Jeremy Gauthier18:07.64aOakland Track Cl
37.-Michael McGrew18:13.13a PRWestern Michigan
38.-Remy Long19:33.78a PRWestern Michigan
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJeff Porter13.96a (-1.3)Michigan
2.SrJohn Childress14.02a PR (-1.3)Michigan State
3.SrJose Genao15.13a (-1.3)Notre Dame
4.Jasmine Alverson15.16a (-1.3)Unattached
5.SoRobert Fiorillo15.21a (-1.3)Michigan
6.FrKevin Luce15.35a (-1.3)Oakland University
7.FrTymell Dodd15.35a SR (-1.3)Eastern Michigan
8.Anell Eccleston16.56a (-1.3)Unattached
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrJeff Porter14.11a (-.6)Michigan
2.SrJohn Childress14.18a (-.6)Michigan State
3.SrJose Genao14.91a PR (-.6)Notre Dame
4.Jasmine Alverson15.22a (-.6)Unattached
5.SoRobert Fiorillo15.55a (-.6)Michigan
6.FrTymell Dodd15.60a (-.6)Eastern Michigan
7.FrKevin Luce15.67a (-.6)Oakland University
8.Anell Eccleston16.29a (-.6)Unattached
9.SoGrant Wolf16.49a (-.6)Hillsdale
10.FrSam Heisman18.45a PR (-.6)Hillsdale
11.FrMark Gallagher19.89a PR (-.6)Hillsdale
12.-Justin Klien25.45a PR (-.6)Bowling Green State ...
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoDaniel Harmsen51.92a SRMichigan
2.JrEric Alejandro53.30aEastern Michigan
3.FrFrank Shotwell53.35a PRMichigan
4.JrAustin Wechter53.73aNotre Dame
5.-Matt Wheeler55.07a PRMichigan
6.SoStevann Waithe55.67a PRMichigan
7.FrTymell Dodd56.15a SREastern Michigan
8.FrKuirtis Koffkey56.69aCornerstone
9.-Eli Kafer57.03a PRDetroit Mercy
10.JrSinisa Simic58.56a PRDetroit Mercy
11.FrKevin Luce59.01aOakland University
12.SoGrant Wolf1:01.39a PRHillsdale
13.J.P. Behnk1:04.85aUnattached
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.SoDustin Voss9:17.22aMichigan State
2.JrAndrew Bauer9:20.63aMichigan
3.Patrick Grosshopf9:23.60aUnattached - Eas
4.-Bill Peterson9:32.12a PRCentral Michigan
5.SoMark Moore9:36.97aNotre Dame
6.JrSinisa Simic9:38.22aDetroit Mercy
7.FrJosh Hofbauer9:44.16aMichigan State
8.JrJames Millar10:09.47aNotre Dame
9.SoMark Wehrman10:25.35a PREastern Michigan
10.-Andrew Barc10:33.06a PROakland University
11.SoTyler Mohlman10:43.53aLansing
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 41.12aMichigan
2.-Relay Team 42.19aEastern Michigan
3.-Kuirtis Koffkey
Dwayne Norman
Jacob Erickson
Joey Symonds
42.62aCornerstone
4.-Relay Team 43.55aOakland University
5.-Relay Team 44.07aSiena Heights
6.-Relay Team 44.11aLansing
---Relay Team DQEastern Michigan
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:12.86aMichigan
2.-Relay Team 3:14.66aEastern Michigan
3.-Relay Team 3:16.12aMichigan
4.-Relay Team 3:19.28aSiena Heights
5.-Relay Team 3:23.38aLansing
6.-Kuirtis Koffkey
Joey Symonds
Brad Smith
Jacob Erickson
3:23.61aCornerstone
7.-Relay Team 3:23.64aHillsdale
8.-Darrin Trammell
Jacob Dubois
Joel Kirsch
Eric Reichenbach
3:24.45aEastern Michigan
9.-Relay Team 3:24.90aDetroit Mercy
10.-Relay Team 3:27.27aSiena Heights
11.-Relay Team 3:28.76aOakland University
12.-Relay Team 3:29.19aHillsdale
13.-Relay Team 3:31.82aCornerstone
14.-Relay Team 3:35.18aHillsdale
15.Relay Team3:40.64aOakland Track Club
16.-Relay Team 3:42.07aLansing
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDave Adamek17.29mEastern Michigan
2.-Matt Pinter16.90m PREastern Michigan
3.SrJason Brown16.75m SRMichigan State
4.Sean Pruitt16.68mUnattached - Ann
5.JrMike Schubert15.81mNotre Dame
6.-Paul Sarantos15.60m PRMichigan
7.SoGerald Gersham15.22m SREastern Michigan
8.FrBrandon Drenon14.49m PRNotre Dame
9.Brent McCarrick14.47mUnattached - Eas
10.SoJarid Pearson14.21m SREastern Michigan
11.FrRoger Chambers12.48mSiena Heights
12.-Troy Bright12.42m PRBowling Green State ...
13.John Barrett12.00mUnattached - Eas
14.-Brad Waidmann11.83m SREastern Michigan
15.FrBrent Marshall11.03m SRSpring Arbor
16.FrAdam Grubius10.91m SROakland University
17.-J'Ques Williams8.73m PRSiena Heights
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Pinter47.85m SREastern Michigan
2.SrJason Brown46.55m SRMichigan State
4.SrDave Adamek45.80m PREastern Michigan
5.Joe Weaver43.82mMomentum Track C
6.FrVince Belitsos43.40mMichigan
7.SoAdam Mayhew43.22m SRDetroit Mercy
8.SoDan Bedoya43.20m SRMichigan
8.don Bailey43.20mUnattached
10.Anthony Agrusa42.46mUnattached - Eas
11.John Barrett41.98mUnattached - Eas
12.FrBrandon Drenon41.71mNotre Dame
13.Brent McCarrick39.77mUnattached - Eas
14.Josh Hergatt38.48mMomentum Track C
15.-Melvin Cross38.21m SRDetroit Mercy
16.-Brad Waidmann38.11m SREastern Michigan
17.Dan Yonker36.89mUnattached - Eas
18.FrAaron Falk35.90mHillsdale
19.Mike O'Meara35.20mUnattached - Eas
20.SoJason Stomps34.90mHillsdale
21.FrEric Gillespie34.63m SRSpring Arbor
22.-Tristin Balint29.52m PRCornerstone
--FrAdam GrubiusFOULOakland University
---Paul SarantosFOULMichigan
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.Scott Beals55.57mUnattached - Eas
2.FrGrant Till55.18m SRMichigan
3.SrTravis Smith54.42mCornerstone
4.JrBrian Baker50.61mHillsdale
5.-Tristin Balint47.34m PRCornerstone
6.Dean Clemons47.13mUnattached
7.SoClint Keranen45.85m SREastern Michigan
8.SoJason Stomps44.86mHillsdale
9.Gerry Hessler43.53mUnattached - Eas
10.Vincent Tyle41.17mUnattached - Yps
11.-Brad Waidmann40.43m SREastern Michigan
12.-Johnathon Thelen40.29m PRLansing
13.FrMark Gallagher39.48m PRHillsdale
14.-David Knoop35.73mLansing
15.FrAdam Grubius34.23mOakland University
16.FrRob Hoskins33.83m SRSiena Heights
17.-Chris Fisher32.81mOakland University
18.SoAdam Mayhew31.59m SRDetroit Mercy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrAdam Kring2.10m PREastern Michigan
2.SoChris Bullard2.03mSiena Heights
2.FrDarrin Trammell2.03m PREastern Michigan
4.SoBlair Majcina1.98mNotre Dame
4.FrJohn Kipf1.98m SRMichigan
6.SoAndrew Dodson1.93mHillsdale
7.FrErving Warren1.88m SRSiena Heights
--FrKevin LuceNHOakland University
--FrSam HeismanNHHillsdale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.FrMatt Schipper4.75mNotre Dame
3.-joe Hasler4.60mCentral Michigan
4.SoEvan Steward4.60mHillsdale
5.FrJim Merchun4.60m SRNotre Dame
6.-Paul Stewart4.45m PRCentral Michigan
6.SoTray Morgan4.45mNotre Dame
6.SoBrian Mahon4.45mNotre Dame
6.FrCameron Rohrscheib4.45m PRSiena Heights
---Kevin GlynnNHEastern Michigan
--SoAdam McMillianNHEastern Michigan
--FrDerek ReevesNHEastern Michigan
---Ryan BrownNHSiena Heights
---Dave VikenNHNotre Dame
--FrChris MurrayNHSiena Heights
--SrMark LangloisNHMichigan State
--SoAaron DamstraNHCornerstone
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrEric Quick6.97m SRNotre Dame
1.SoKeith Hewlett6.97m PRMichigan State
3.-Kyle Holmes6.90m SREastern Michigan
4.FrLance Reed6.76m SRSiena Heights
5.FrJared Krout6.73mHillsdale
6.-Jon Allen6.61m PRMichigan State
7.Henry Russell6.42mUnattached
8.FrSam Heisman6.11mHillsdale
9.-Chex Hesson5.86m PRSiena Heights
10.-Clarance Glover5.58mSiena Heights
11.FrMark Gallagher5.41m PRHillsdale
12.FrJoe Suchoski5.36mOakland University
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jon Allen15.40m PRMichigan State
2.-Kyle Holmes14.51m PREastern Michigan
3.FrJoe Suchoski11.60mOakland University
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrKyle Annen56.88mNotre Dame
2.Sean Pruitt54.67mUnattached - Ann
3.FrBrendan Lodge54.20m SRMichigan
4.-Chris McHugh53.92m PRMichigan
4.SrGaret Koxlien53.92m PRNotre Dame
6.SrDave Adamek53.44m PREastern Michigan
7.SoJason Stomps51.70mHillsdale
8.Joe Weaver49.96mMomentum Track C
9.SoKyle Strotbaum49.51m SRMichigan State
10.SoDan Bedoya49.49mMichigan
11.FrVince Belitsos49.40mMichigan
12.-Paul Sarantos48.84mMichigan
13.-Melvin Cross47.99mDetroit Mercy
14.SoAdam Mayhew47.75m SRDetroit Mercy
15.FrAaron Falk45.96mHillsdale
16.Anthony Agrusa43.02mUnattached - Eas
17.-Joe Soloman41.79mSiena Heights
18.SoJeff Mensch40.78mNotre Dame
19.Dan Yonker39.67mUnattached - Eas
20.FrRoger Chambers39.21m SRSiena Heights
21.FrRob Hoskins37.92m PRSiena Heights
22.FrRyan Bell37.61mNotre Dame
23.John Barrett37.42mUnattached - Eas
24.-Bob Nydza36.86m SRSiena Heights
25.Josh Hergatt35.67mMomentum Track C
26.-Tyler George32.57m SRSiena Heights
27.FrAdam Grubius32.48m SROakland University
28.SoJarid Pearson29.27m SREastern Michigan