Team Results Management

Meet Info

6th Grade7th Grade8th Grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

6Kody Ulrich14.15aWyeast
6CJ Baronda14.69a SRWyeast
3.6Ben Baker15.75aFrontier
6Austin Cornell16.03a PRFrontier
6Chris Mitchell16.21a PRWyeast
 

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Marcus Boyd12.02aWyeast
2.7Joseph Gandarillas12.97aFrontier
7Cory Davis14.06a PRWyeast
3.7Gabe Mullin14.08aFrontier
 

100 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

8Eddie Richardson11.83aWyeast
2.8James Breen12.51aFrontier
8Thomas Graham12.84a PRWyeast
8Nick Wright12.84a PRWyeast
8Miko Tina-an13.14aFrontier
6Kody Ulrich14.15a SRWyeast
 

200 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

6Nick Price31.86a PRWyeast
2.6Patrick Perkins32.51aFrontier
3.6Ben Baker32.94a PRFrontier
6Armen Markaryan35.28a PRWyeast
6Eric Campbell36.64a SRWyeast
6Jake Martin38.34a PRWyeast
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Marcus Boyd25.07a SRWyeast
2.7Aaron Naphaivong26.10aFrontier
3.7Gabe Mullin26.39aFrontier
7Marcus Hendrickson28.09aFrontier
7Alberto Medina28.95a PRWyeast
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

8Eddie Richardson23.29a PRWyeast
8Ben Wade24.96aWyeast
3.8Sam Berry26.74aFrontier
8Thomas Graham26.97a PRWyeast
8Mark Mamontov28.26a PRFrontier
 

400 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Evan Yackell1:07.26a SRFrontier
6CJ Baronda68.96aWyeast
6Patrick Carroll75.24a PRWyeast
6Aidan Driggers75.32a PRWyeast
6Austin Cornell1:19.50aFrontier
6Robert Albright1:33.20a PRFrontier
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Hunter Davies59.68aWyeast
2.7Elae Watkins1:01.97aFrontier
3.7Marcus Hendrickson1:05.32a PRFrontier
7Anthony Veilloux1:07.69a PRFrontier
7Jonny Collier1:17.92aFrontier
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

8Brad Hansen1:01.71aWyeast
8Nick Wilmoth61.77aWyeast
3.8Mark Mamontov1:03.21aFrontier
8Dmitriy Ostpanko1:06.20aFrontier
 

800 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

8Nick Niedermeyer2:25.12hWyeast
1.6Evan Yackell2:49.32aFrontier
6Patrick Carroll3:10hWyeast
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Said Guermali2:33.21aFrontier
2.7Anthony Veilloux2:45.40aFrontier
7Trevor Cahoon2:45.71a PRWyeast
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

2.8Jerimiah Reynolds2:26.69aFrontier
8Cameron Oniel2:31.33h PRWyeast
 

1600 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Ahmon Afenegus5:18hWyeast
2.7Said Guermali5:26h PRFrontier
 

1600 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Jerimiah Reynolds5:31hFrontier
2.8Keon King5:44hFrontier
3.8Dmitriy Ostpanko5:48hFrontier
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Philip Mamontov20.27aFrontier
6Ulrich Reyes21.76a PRWyeast
6Terrell Fuller-Dunlap22.26aWyeast
6Armen Markaryan22.32a PRWyeast
6Jacob Martin22.41aFrontier
6Matt Miller22.9a PRWyeast
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade - Finals

7Hunter Davies18.31a PRWyeast
2.7Kobey Eaton18.68a SRFrontier
7Bishop Griggs18.94a PRWyeast
7Marc Castro19.68a PRWyeast
7Corey Davis21.88aWyeast
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Loren Standiford16.23aFrontier
 

4x100 Relay  6th Grade - Finals

-Relay Team 63.22aWyeast
-Relay Team DQFrontier
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Gabriel Mullin
Joseph Gandarillas
Chris Eirhart
Aaron Naphaivong
50.62aFrontier
-Relay Team 51.59aWyeast
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

-Relay Team 49.65aWyeast
2.8Miko Tina-an
Demitri Rodriguez
James Breen
Loren Standiford
51.32aFrontier
 

4x200 Relay  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Jacob Martin
Jack Saunders
Alex Vanin
Philip Mamantov
2:17.13aFrontier
-Relay Team 2:20.14hWyeast
 

4x200 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Marcus Hendrickson
Elae Watkins
Dennis Hozen
Joseph Gandarillas
1:50.62aFrontier
-Relay Team 2:06.03hWyeast
 

4x200 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

-Relay Team 1:46.02aWyeast
2.8James Breen
Mark Mamontov
Keon King
Demitri Rodriguez
1:52.64aFrontier
 

Shot Put - 6lb  6th Grade - Finals

6Chris Mitchell25'2"Wyeast
2.6Chris Wills25' 00"Frontier
6Ned Nelson22'11Wyeast
6Elijah Young21'Wyeast
6Eric Sawyer20'6Wyeast
6Luke Rocherfor17'2Wyeast
 

Shot Put - 4kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jackson Wagner33' 7"Frontier
7Brandon Proffit31'1Wyeast
3.7Eclipse Jasso27' 2"Frontier
7Rick Newbill24' 00"Frontier
7Sterling Hutchinson19'9Wyeast
7Holden Bongiovanni17'1Wyeast
 

Shot Put - 4kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Leon Siofele42' 8"Frontier
2.8Peau Portesano38' 00"Frontier
8Jacob Rochefort33'6Wyeast
8Dakody Clemmer31'5Wyeast
8Ben Wade31'Wyeast
8Josh Pigman27'5Wyeast
8Hank Lee27'4 PRWyeast
 

Discus - 1kg  6th Grade - Finals

6Eric Sawyer62'5"Wyeast
2.6Chris Wills62' 5"Frontier
3.6Jack Saunders55' 7"Frontier
6Ned Nelson51'9Wyeast
6Tyler Sharp51'3 PRWyeast
6Elijah Young43'7Wyeast
6Luke Rocherfor42'7Wyeast
6Jacob Martin37' 10"Frontier
6Robert Albright36' 9"Frontier
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jackson Wagner92' 8"Frontier
2.7Eclipse Jasso74' 9"Frontier
7Rick Newbill61' 11" SRFrontier
7Sterling Hutchinson57'8Wyeast
7Holden Bongiovanni50'Wyeast
7Nicholas Schwartz44' 3.5" SRFrontier
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Leon Siofele131' 11"Frontier
2.8Mark Mamontov100' 8"Frontier
8Dakody Clemmer91Wyeast
8Hank Lee79'4 PRWyeast
8Josh Pigman69'3Wyeast
 

High Jump  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Ben Baker4' 3"Frontier
2.6Noah Cole4' 2" PRFrontier
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

7Brandon Proffit5'0"Wyeast
2.7Chris Eirhart4' 11" PRFrontier
7Hunter Davies4'10" SRWyeast
7Hunter Middlemas4'4Wyeast
7Anthony Veilloux4' 2"Frontier
7Kobey Eaton4' 2"Frontier
6Marc J. Castro4' 2"Frontier
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Finals

8Sean Muldoon5'01"Wyeast
8Parrish Dunlap5'Wyeast
3.8Demitri Rodriguez4' 10"Frontier
8Miko Tina-an4' 6" PRFrontier
8Avery Doney4'6Wyeast
8Faris Hadziabic4'6Wyeast
 

Long Jump  6th Grade - Finals

1.7Jacob Allen15' 10"Frontier
3.7Joseph Gandarillas15' 00"Frontier
1.6Chris Berry13' 7"Frontier
2.6Philip Mamontov12' 5" SRFrontier
6Deni Ortiz12'2 PRWyeast
3.6Evan Yackell12' 2" PRFrontier
6Alex Vanin12' 1" SRFrontier
6Patrick Perkins11' 8"Frontier
6Terrell Fuller-Dunlap8'11 PRWyeast
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

2.7Elae Watkins15' 3"Frontier
7Kobey Eaton12' 00" PRFrontier
7Aaron Naphaivong11' 8"Frontier
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Finals

8Nick Wright16"5"Wyeast
8Brad Hansen16'1Wyeast
8Nick Wilmoth15'10 PRWyeast
8Sam Berry15' 7"Frontier
8Parrish Dunlap15'2 PRWyeast
8Zach Dehart14'3Wyeast
8Brendin Quinn14' 2" PRFrontier
8Thomas Graham14'1 PRWyeast
8Lake Hepler13'11Wyeast
8Demitri Rodriguez13' 7" PRFrontier
8Tyler Benak13' 03"Frontier
8Levi Bridwell12Wyeast
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Greater St. Helens Washington

Meet Schedule