Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Kyle Becker11.76h PRPardeeville
2.8Miguel Salas12.23h PRColumbus
3.8Jake Siegel12.48h PRDodgeland
4.8TJ Taylor12.67h PRMarshall
5.7Zach Haugen13.23hCambridge
6.8Lucas Aplin13.24h PRDeerfield
7.7Jacob Robinson13.41h PRCambridge
8.8Nick Rennebu13.47hPalmyra
9.7Jacob Hofmeister13.53h PRMarshall
10.7Ivan Garcia13.79h PRWaterloo
11.7Logan Ingram13.81h PRPardeeville
12.8Jared Kenseth13.90hCambridge
13.7Brett Thurston13.91h PRPardeeville
14.8Erik Nebel14.18h PRDeerfield
15.8Jordan Hensler14.24h PRWaterloo
16.7Harold Dunkleberger14.42hLake Mills
17.8Garrett Gosdeck14.60h PRColumbus
18.7Alec Gillett14.61h SRMarshall
19.8Brett Bousquet14.84h PRColumbus
20.7Jack Poirier14.85hDeerfield
21.8Shawn Curtin14.89h PRPalmyra
22.6Nick Engles15.39h SRDodgeland
23.7Sam Bollig16.00h PRLake Mills
24.6Jack Thomas16.49h PRLake Mills
 

200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.7Austin Haugen26.88hCambridge
2.8Nick Rennebu27.30h PRPalmyra
3.7Isi Salas28.03h PRMarshall
4.8Ryan Dahms28.13h PRPalmyra
5.8John Werlich28.30h PRPardeeville
6.7Patrick Puttkamer29.02h PRLake Mills
7.7Eli Primmer29.07h SRLake Mills
8.8Erik Nebel29.29hDeerfield
9.8Brett Clift29.67h PRLake Mills
10.7Logan Ingram29.79h PRPardeeville
11.7Ben Brackebush30.01h PRMarshall
12.7Cole Workman30.38h PRPardeeville
13.8Brett Bousquet31.89h PRColumbus
14.7Boe Renforth31.96h PRWaterloo
15.7Jack Poirier31.98h PRDeerfield
16.8Shawn Curtin32.38h PRPalmyra
17.7Shawn Faubel32.40hJohnson Creek
18.7Jack Prescott32.41h PRDodgeland
19.7Ben O'Connell32.53hColumbus
20.7Mark Krinke33.08h PRDodgeland
21.7Ethan Peterson34.03h PRWaterloo
22.7Jacob Ballweg34.26h PRColumbus
23.7Jack Bergan34.63hWaterloo
24.-Cole Leadholm35.86hCambridge
25.7Zach Lulling35.96h PRMarshall
26.8Ethan Schoville37.00h PRDeerfield
27.7Noah Jacobson38.28h PRCambridge
 

400 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Kyle Becker56.36h PRPardeeville
2.8Mason Weisensel1:00.47h PRColumbus
3.8Joe Engels1:06.27hMarshall
4.8Jesse Faubel1:09.18hJohnson Creek
5.8Bret Selnow1:09.76hJohnson Creek
6.8Adam Schmidt1:09.90h PRColumbus
7.7Asaf Arvizu1:10.00h PRDodgeland
8.7Matt Jensen1:11.13h PRDeerfield
9.8Kelby Fritz1:12.36h PRPalmyra
10.-Seth Kornelesen1:12.67h PRCambridge
11.7Miguel Miranda1:13.39h PRPalmyra
12.7Logan Sievers1:15.88hPalmyra
13.7Isaiah Green1:17.49h PRColumbus
14.6Ethan Allison1:19.07hLake Mills
15.6David Hertel1:19.57hLake Mills
16.7Anthony Johnson1:20.67h SRDeerfield
17.8Austin Graham1:21.36h PRDeerfield
18.7Joe Bruening1:21.62h PRLake Mills
19.7Zach Lulling1:23.49hMarshall
20.7Jack Bergan1:23.50h PRWaterloo
21.-Casey Griesemer1:24.79h PRCambridge
22.-Jimmy Panzer1:31.78h PRCambridge
 

800 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Jonah Hood2:36.06hJohnson Creek
2.8Quinn Delany2:41.20hDeerfield
3.8Peter Roberts2:44.96h PRDeerfield
4.8Chandler Buth2:46.40h PRLake Mills
5.6Daniel Walton2:47.26h SRPardeeville
6.8Zach Schmidt2:47.94h PRColumbus
7.-Luke Kornelesen2:56.92h PRCambridge
8.8Cajin Pitzner3:00.37h PRDeerfield
9.8Chris Crombie3:07.72h PRColumbus
10.7Ben Andersen3:10.24h SRCambridge
11.6Kyle Gums3:18.52h PRLake Mills
12.7Clayton Lundeen3:27.01h PRColumbus
13.6Kolten Stewart3:32.63h PRLake Mills
14.7Hayden Pierce3:33.45h PRMarshall
15.7David Barrett3:36.10hMarshall
 

1600 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Ryan Prosser5:26.23hColumbus
2.8Cam Ward5:35.10h PRMarshall
3.8Ben Converse5:40.69hLake Mills
4.8Logan Schlefke5:57.50hDeerfield
5.8Colin Friedel5:59.74hColumbus
6.6Joshua Kjornes6:00.78h SRDodgeland
7.8Josh Otto6:04.20h PRPalmyra
8.6Carter Jenatscheck6:15.63h PRPardeeville
9.7Logan Sievers6:17.22hPalmyra
10.7Rick Holland6:19.26hDeerfield
11.6Trevor Hein6:45.78h PRLake Mills
12.7Ben Andersen6:51.16h SRCambridge
13.6Jacob Armentrout6:55.88h SRDodgeland
14.7David Barrett7:18.17hMarshall
15.8Chad Hampton7:28.72hCambridge
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Middle School - Finals

1.7Ty DeForest15.68h PRMarshall
2.8Nathan Virgin16.74h PRColumbus
3.7Mark Krinke16.90h PRDodgeland
4.8Jonah Hood17.34h PRJohnson Creek
5.8Paul Pint17.86h PRDodgeland
6.8Colin Kirschhoffer18.03h PRLake Mills
7.7Kirk Gjermo18.43h PRDeerfield
8.7Ben Brackebush18.81h PRMarshall
9.7Dakota Smith19.60h PRCambridge
10.7Ben O'Connell20.32h PRColumbus
11.-Jimmy Panzer21.05h PRCambridge
12.-Danny Peppey21.54h PRCambridge
13.6Jacob Clauss21.56h PRPardeeville
14.7Fred Dustin21.57h PRDodgeland
15.7Derek Madderom22.14h PRWaterloo
16.6Anthony Lawson22.18h PRLake Mills
17.7Andrew Zahn22.34h PRColumbus
18.7Cole Graffin22.85h PRDeerfield
19.8Cajin Pitzner22.97h PRDeerfield
20.7Ethan Peterson22.98h PRWaterloo
21.6Daniel Walton24.58h PRPardeeville
22.6John Harkins24.81h PRLake Mills
23.7Miguel Miranda25.75h PRPalmyra
 

4x100 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.7Brydon Behm
John Garlewski
Austin Haugen
Zach Haugen
52.75hCambridge
2.7Ty DeForest
Isi Salas
Jacob Hofmeister
Alec Gillett
53.24hMarshall
3.-Relay Team 54.44hDeerfield
4.-Seth Wells
Harold Dunkleberger
Colin Kirschhoffer
Lee Zins
55.81hLake Mills
5.-Fred Dustin
Asaf Arvizu
Paul Pint
Jake Siegel
56.37hDodgeland
6.-Relay Team 58.30hColumbus
7.-Relay Team 58.86hColumbus
8.-Jesse Faubel
Bret Selnow
Cameron Walling
Shawn Faubel
59.45hJohnson Creek
9.-Relay Team 59.99hDeerfield
10.7Louis Pulvino
Ethan Peterson
Boe Renforth
Benjamin Lincks
1:00.58hWaterloo
11.-Seth Wagner
Mitch Parker
Michael Resnick
Alex Loomis
1:00.95hCambridge
12.-Ritchie Wilcock
Anthony Lawson
Kolten Stewart
Collin Moen
1:02.81hLake Mills
13.8Kelby Fritz
Zach Kiehl
Ryan Dahms
Nick Rennebu
1:03.00hPalmyra
14.-Brandon Brereton
Tyler Hentrich
John Walton
Daniel Walton
1:04.49hPardeeville
-Relay Team 1:06.89hPardeeville
 

4x200 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.-Alex Leistekow
Austin Sinden
Scott Zimmerman
Isi Salas
1:49.46hMarshall
2.7Zach Haugen
John Garlewski
Austin Haugen
Brydon Behm
1:50.01hCambridge
3.-Lee Zins
Brett Clift
Eli Primmer
Ben Converse
1:54.86hLake Mills
4.8Zach Kiehl
Ryan Dahms
Josh Otto
Brady Sturm
1:57.65hPalmyra
5.8Matt Barman
Brandon Grob
TJ Taylor
Shawn Wilkerson
1:59.66hMarshall
6.-Cody Hess
Cole Workman
John Werlich
Brett Thurston
1:59.86hPardeeville
7.-Relay Team 2:01.40hColumbus
8.-Relay Team 2:03.83hColumbus
9.-Seth Wagner
Mitch Parker
Michael Resnick
Alex Loomis
2:05.62hCambridge
10.-Kody Yech
Matt Robinson
Quinn Housenga
Connor Schultz
2:08.65hDodgeland
11.-Relay Team 2:12.42hDeerfield
12.-Relay Team 2:13.18hDeerfield
13.6Ethan Allison
Jack Thomas
Kyle Gums
Adam Smith
2:16.37hLake Mills
 

4x400 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:23.61hColumbus
2.-Kyle Becker
Logan Ingram
John Werlich
Carter Jenatscheck
4:42.56hPardeeville
3.-Relay Team 4:52.38hDeerfield
4.-Relay Team 4:55.16hDeerfield
5.-Trevor Hein
Marty Ovard
Joe Bruening
Patrick Puttkamer
4:59.66hLake Mills
6.-Nick Engles
Jacob Armentrout
Jack Prescott
Joshua Kjornes
5:23.23hDodgeland
7.-Luke Kornelesen
Matt Killen
Ben Engelstad
Chad Hampton
5:25.98hCambridge
-Ben Brackebush
Joe Engels
Austin Sinden
Cam Ward
DQMarshall
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Middle School - Finals

1.7Bryant Herbert35-05.00 SRPardeeville
2.8Jacob Pacala35-00.00Columbus
3.8Matt Barman31-01.50Marshall
4.8TJ Taylor31-01.00Marshall
5.8Chandler Buth30-06.50Lake Mills
6.8Quinn Delany29-08.00Deerfield
7.8Trevor Hill28-10.00Palmyra
8.7Erik Knipfer27-09.00 SRDeerfield
9.6Jaxon Seufzer27-08.50 SRDodgeland
10.8Matt Screnock27-03.50Marshall
11.7John Pronchinski26-08.00Palmyra
11.7Kolt Wegner26-08.00Cambridge
13.-David Schaible25-07.00 PRCambridge
14.7Carl Koeppel24-03.00Lake Mills
15.7Avery Williams23-10.00Lake Mills
15.7Mitchell Draeger23-10.00Johnson Creek
17.7Jacob Ballweg22-10.00Columbus
18.7Derek Madderom19-10.50Waterloo
19.7A.J. Sterlavage19-08.00 SRPardeeville
20.7Matt Robinson19-05.50 PRDodgeland
21.-Nick Schrader19-05.00 PRCambridge
22.7Luke Gillen17-05.00Waterloo
23.8Bobby Whitman17-01.00Columbus
 

Discus - 1kg  Middle School - Finals

1.7Nate Satina100-07 PRPardeeville
2.8Jared Kenseth93-04 PRCambridge
3.8Andrew Fugate88-07Waterloo
4.8Scott Zimmerman87-07 PRMarshall
5.7Kolt Wegner86-05 PRCambridge
6.7Bryant Herbert85-11 SRPardeeville
7.8Trevor Hill77-03 PRPalmyra
7.8Matt Screnock77-03 PRMarshall
9.8Brandon Grob74-03Marshall
10.7John Pronchinski73-09Palmyra
11.7Erik Knipfer71-07Deerfield
12.7Mitchell Draeger70-03 PRJohnson Creek
13.-David Schaible69-10 PRCambridge
14.8Joshua Mosher64-10 PRWaterloo
15.7A.J. Sterlavage64-05 SRPardeeville
16.8Logan Wescott61-01 PRColumbus
17.8Quinn Delany60-01Deerfield
17.8Shawn Curtin60-01 PRPalmyra
19.8Fred Fabela59-03Columbus
20.7Cameron Walling59-01Johnson Creek
21.6Jaxon Seufzer54-07 PRDodgeland
22.8Garrett Gosdeck53-04Columbus
23.7Avery Williams46-05Lake Mills
24.7Carl Koeppel46-03Lake Mills
25.7Louis Pulvino45-05 PRWaterloo
26.7Ritchie Wilcock44-03 PRLake Mills
27.7Matt Robinson43-06 PRDodgeland
 

High Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Seth Wells5-02.00 PRLake Mills
2.8Ben Converse5-00.00 PRLake Mills
3.8Jacob Pacala4-10.00 PRColumbus
4.8Zach Leland4-08.00Lake Mills
5.7Logan Sievers4-08.00 PRPalmyra
6.8Lucas Aplin4-08.00Deerfield
7.8Alex Leistekow4-08.00 PRMarshall
8.7Ivan Garcia4-06.00 PRWaterloo
8.8Jared Gilbertson4-06.00 PRDeerfield
10.8Logan Meyer4-04.00Waterloo
10.8Cody Hess4-04.00 PRPardeeville
10.8Jake Siegel4-04.00 PRDodgeland
10.8Brett Bousquet4-04.00 PRColumbus
14.8Brandon Hermann4-02.00Deerfield
14.7Benjamin Lincks4-02.00 PRWaterloo
14.-Danny Peppey4-02.00 PRCambridge
6Tyler HentrichNHPardeeville
7Jeffery ThronNHDodgeland
8Trevor HillNHPalmyra
8Shawn WilkersonNHMarshall
7Adam AcostaNHMarshall
8Mitchell HaseyNHColumbus
7Dakota SmithNHCambridge
7Quinn HousengaNHDodgeland
 

Pole Vault  Middle School - Finals

1.7Benjamin Lincks8-00.00 PRWaterloo
2.7Harold Dunkleberger7-06.00 PRLake Mills
3.7Boe Renforth7-06.00 SRWaterloo
4.7Mitch Parker7-06.00Cambridge
5.8Gaitlin Molnar7-00.00 PRColumbus
6.7Tarek Herschleb7-00.00 SRColumbus
7.7Erik Tolmie6-06.00 PRDeerfield
7.8Andrew Fugate6-06.00 PRWaterloo
9.7Isaiah Green6-00.00 PRColumbus
9.8Peter Roberts6-00.00 PRDeerfield
9.7Anthony Johnson6-00.00 PRDeerfield
7Cole WorkmanNHPardeeville
 

Long Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.7Ty DeForest16-03.00Marshall
2.8Miguel Salas15-07.00 PRColumbus
3.8Lee Zins14-09.00 PRLake Mills
4.8Paul Pint14-08.00 PRDodgeland
5.8Jesse Faubel14-08.00 PRJohnson Creek
6.7John Garlewski14-04.00Cambridge
7.8Jared Kenseth14-03.00Cambridge
8.8Mason Weisensel14-00.00 PRColumbus
9.8Brady Sturm13-10.00 PRPalmyra
10.8Bret Selnow13-04.00Johnson Creek
11.8Joshua Mosher13-03.00 PRWaterloo
12.8Jordan Hensler12-10.00Waterloo
12.7Alec Gillett12-10.00Marshall
14.7Brady Neuberger12-08.00 PRMarshall
15.7Adam Erickson12-06.00 PRDeerfield
15.8Brett Clift12-06.00Lake Mills
17.6Brandon Brereton12-05.00 PRPardeeville
18.7Brett Thurston12-04.00 PRPardeeville
19.7Eli Primmer11-09.00Lake Mills
20.8Colin Kirschhoffer11-06.00Lake Mills
20.6Jacob Clauss11-06.00 SRPardeeville
22.8Brandon Hermann11-05.00Deerfield
23.8Zach Kiehl11-03.00Palmyra
23.8Kody Yech11-03.00 PRDodgeland
25.7Colin Farnsworth11-02.00Deerfield
26.7Jeffery Thron11-00.00Dodgeland
27.-Casey Griesemer10-11.00 PRCambridge
8Jacob PacalaNDColumbus
 

Triple Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.6Collin Moen29-08.00 SRLake Mills
2.8Seth Bulin28-02.50 PRColumbus
3.8Gaitlin Molnar26-09.00Columbus
4.6Brandon Brereton26-08.00 SRPardeeville
5.7Andrew Zahn26-04.50 PRColumbus
6.7Louis Pulvino25-11.00Waterloo
7.6Carter Jenatscheck25-02.00 PRPardeeville
8.7Shawn Faubel24-09.00 PRJohnson Creek
9.6David Hertel23-04.00 PRLake Mills
10.6Jacob Clauss22-08.50 SRPardeeville
11.7Anthony Johnson22-07.00 PRDeerfield
12.7Rick Holland21-08.50Deerfield
13.6John Harkins21-06.50 PRLake Mills
 

Meet Schedule