Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Greg Foust11.91hBadger
2.11Vince Mazacco12.18hBadger
2.9Jonathan Davis12.18hMathews
4.10Daniel Earl12.41hBloomfield
5.9Jesse James12.50h PRMaplewood
6.10Tyler Martini13.10hMaplewood
7.-Trenton Russell13.19h PRBloomfield
8.10Spencer Rice13.28hBadger
9.10Joe Sears13.47hBadger
10.9Chris Naylor13.50hMaplewood
11.9Dustin Schaffer14.59h SRMaplewood
12.9Dominic Martin14.60hBloomfield
13.11Teryn Jones14.65hMathews
14.11Paul Myers15.10hBloomfield
15.9Travis Cline15.25h SRBadger
16.10John Gray16.81h SRBadger
17.12Frank Cruz16.87h SRBloomfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jonathan Davis26.88hMathews
1.10Zach Youngs26.88hMathews
3.10Josh Foster27.94h PRBadger
3.10Spencer Rice27.94hBadger
5.10Joe Sears30.72h SRBadger
5.9Jesse James30.72h PRMaplewood
7.9Ricky Starkey31.15hMaplewood
7.9Chris Naylor31.15hMaplewood
9.11Paul Myers31.56hBloomfield
9.-Trenton Russell31.56hBloomfield
11.9Dustin Shaffer31.90hMaplewood
11.9Travis Cline31.90hBadger
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark Blackshear58.19hMathews
2.9Mike Dahmen59.44hMaplewood
3.10Daniel Earl1:00.34hBloomfield
4.12Tim Hess1:00.50hBadger
5.10Zach Youngs1:00.53hMathews
6.11Teryn Jones1:05.45h PRMathews
7.12Mason Yeater1:06.72hBadger
8.9Ricky Starkey1:08.53h PRMaplewood
9.Joel Siciliano1:10.63hVictory
10.10John Gray1:12.13h PRBadger
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brad VanValkenburg2:21.60hMaplewood
2.10Nick Aberegg2:22.91h PRBadger
3.9Mike Dahmen2:26.32h SRMaplewood
4.9Austin Ward2:27.60h SRBadger
5.11Teryn Jones2:39.60hMathews
6.9Tyler Hovanec2:42.66h SRMathews
7.12Mason Yeater2:43.72hBadger
8.9Justin Barzak2:44.06h SRMaplewood
9.. Gregory2:45.79hVictory
10.9Jake Neissner2:47.85hBadger
11.9Aaron Bright2:57.76hMaplewood
12.11Donald Sarahs3:39.19h PRMathews
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Wyatt Hartman4:54.32hMaplewood
2.10Sean Dunfee5:01.97h PRBadger
3.10Dallas Bright5:08.38h PRMaplewood
4.10Brad VanValkenburg5:17.26hMaplewood
5.9Austin Ward5:21.50h SRBadger
6.9Austin Bollinger5:54.25hMathews
7.9Jake Neissner5:58.91hBadger
8.9Tyler Hovanec6:51.94hMathews
9.11Donald Sarahs7:52.00hMathews
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Wyatt Hartman10:46.00h SRMaplewood
2.10Dallas Bright10:53.00hMaplewood
3.12Paul Dunfee11:04.00h PRBadger
4.9Austin Bollinger12:24.00hMathews
5.9Tyler Hovanec13:55.00hMathews
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ethan O'Bradovich17.94hMaplewood
2.11Mark Blackshear18.53hMathews
3.9Allen Messersmith19.38h PRBadger
4.10Sam Timko21.79h SRBadger
5.11Steve Hyman22.03hMathews
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark Blackshear45.94hMathews
2.11Daniel Miller47.31hBadger
3.10Ethan O'Bradovich47.88h PRMaplewood
4.11Steve Hyman50.00hMathews
5.10Sam Timko51.94h SRBadger
6.9Allen Messersmith52.38hBadger
7.10Zach Youngs56.00hMathews
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Rupe
Aaron Harrison
AJ Grayson
Tom Bottorff
48.66hMaplewood
2.-Kevin Moyer
Jonathon Davis
Ethan Fiest
Steve Hyman
49.75hMathews
-Chris Naylor
Jesse Kiselka
Dallas Bright
Tyler Martini
50.72hMaplewood
3.-Tim Hess
Josh Foster
Joe Sears
Spencer Rice
51.47hBadger
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Rupe
AJ Grayson
Aaron Harrison
Tom Bottorff
1:40.84hMaplewood
2.-Kevin Moyer
Jonathon Davis
Zach Youngs
Jason Buzzeo
1:48.72hMathews
3.-Josh Foster
John Gray
Spencer Rice
Joe Sears
1:53.31hBadger
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Rupe
AJ Grayson
Aaron Harrison
Tom Bottorff
3:37.85hMaplewood
2.-Kenny Bolyard
Tim Hess
Nick Aberegg
Bill Meardith
4:05.10hBadger
3.-Kevin Moyer
Austin Bollinger
Mark Blackshear
Jason Buzzeo
4:12.35hMathews
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Rupe
Aaron Harrison
AJ Grayson
Tom Bottorff
8:55.44hMaplewood
2.-Paul Dunfee
Nick Aberegg
Bill Meardith
Sean Dunfee
9:24.85hBadger
3.-Justin Dryer
Ethan Fiest
Austin Bollinger
Kevin Moyer
10:35.50hMathews
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kenny Bolyard38-03.50Badger
2.12Allen Baugher36-08.50 PRBloomfield
3.11Paul Myers34-02.50Bloomfield
4.11Ian Strom34-01.00 SRBloomfield
5.10Kody Malvasia33-03.00Maplewood
6.11Shawn Harrison33-01.50Maplewood
7.9Jason Lipps33-01.00 SRBadger
8.Daniel McDermott32-04.00Victory
9.-Trenton Russell30-09.50 PRBloomfield
10.10Joey Siefert30-03.50Mathews
11.12Andrew Gordon29-06.00 SRBadger
12.9Holden Garrett29-05.00Maplewood
13.10Cordell Ramsey29-03.50Maplewood
14.11Vince Dodgson28-03.00Mathews
15.9Ricky Starkey27-04.50Maplewood
16.Nick Chapman26-10.00Victory
17.-Bill Fairmakes25-05.00Maplewood
18.9Gary McDowell24-00.75 SRBadger
12Joe LippsDNSBadger
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kenny Bolyard125-11Badger
2.11Shawn Harrison119-08 PRMaplewood
3.10Joey Siefert104-07Mathews
4.12Allen Baugher96-00 PRBloomfield
5.11Ian Strom86-08Bloomfield
6.9Jason Lipps84-08Badger
7.12Andrew Gordon80-09Badger
8.11Vince Dodgson80-06Mathews
9.12Shawn Brainard79-09 PRBadger
10.10Cordell Ramsey75-04 SRMaplewood
11.9Holden Garrett74-05Maplewood
12.9Ricky Starkey74-00Maplewood
13.Nick Chapman71-08Victory
14.Jacob Stracola69-04Victory
15.-Bill Fairmakes68-01 PRMaplewood
16.Daniel McDermott67-10Victory
17.11TJ Roth60-08 SRBloomfield
18.10Kody Malvasia59-05Maplewood
19.9Gary McDowell58-09Badger
12Joe LippsDNSBadger
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Connor Obradovich5-08.00Maplewood
2.9Jesse Kiselka5-07.50 PRMaplewood
3.10Preston Sirochman5-06.00Badger
4.10Kenny Bolyard5-02.00Badger
5.11Greg Foust5-00.00 PRBadger
-Darryon FaulknerDNSBadger
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steve Hyman17-06.00Mathews
2.11Ethan Fiest17-01.00 PRMathews
3.9Jesse Kiselka16-07.00Maplewood
4.10Tyler Martini16-00.00Maplewood
5.10Daniel Earl15-10.00 PRBloomfield
6.Joel Siciliano14-06.00Victory
7.9Dustin Shaffer13-06.00 PRMaplewood
8.-Darryon Faulkner13-05.00 PRBadger
9.12Frank Cruz12-10.50 PRBloomfield
10.11Paul Myers10-10.00 SRBloomfield
11.9Travis Cline10-04.00Badger
12Jason BuzzeoDNSMathews
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams