Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jalen Ham11.65a (-5.3)Central Cass
2.12Brandon Chrest11.75a (-5.3)Cavalier
3.11Michael McCrudden11.86a (-5.3)Grafton
4.12Will Aberle11.96a (-5.3)Surrey
5.10Thad Bergh11.98a (-5.3)North Sargent
6.12Xenos Lonewolf11.98a (-5.3)Langdon/Munich
7.11Jesse Beilke12.02a (-5.3)Maple Valley/Enderlin
8.10Tyler Bates12.06a (-5.3)Watford City
9.11Chris Arvin12.07a (-5.3)Larimore
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jalen Ham11.64a PR (-3.6)Central Cass
2.12Xenos Lonewolf11.68a PR (-2.6)Langdon/Munich
3.12Brandon Chrest11.73a PR (-3.9)Cavalier
4.11Chris Arvin11.74a SR (-3.9)Larimore
5.11Michael McCrudden11.77a SR (-2.6)Grafton
7.11Jesse Beilke11.79a PR (-2.6)Maple Valley/Enderlin
6.12Will Aberle11.82a SR (-3.6)Surrey
8.10Tyler Bates11.87a SR (-3.9)Watford City
9.10Thad Bergh11.94a PR (-3.6)North Sargent
10.12Colby Smith12.00a PR (-2.6)Cavalier
11.12Zach Peterson12.00a PR (-3.6)Lisbon
12.12Calvin Thomas12.03a PR (-2.6)Surrey
13.11Landon Smith12.07a SR (-2.6)Stanley/Powers Lake
14.12Dylan Crockett12.14a PR (-3.9)Langdon/Munich
15.12Adam Woroniecki12.19a SR (-3.6)Glen Ullin/Hebron
16.12Jaden Kuhn12.27a SR (-3.6)Dickinson Trinity
17.11Tanner Purintun12.33a SR (-3.9)Linton Public
18.12Kris Lauder12.37a PR (-2.6)Ellendale
19.11Monty Johnson12.46a SR (-3.9)Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
--12Frank ContrerasDQ (-3.6)Drayton Public
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jalen Ham23.24a (-4.1)Central Cass
2.12Travis Flick23.75a (-4.1)Harvey
3.11Chris Arvin23.89a (-4.1)Larimore
4.12Xenos Lonewolf24.01a (-4.1)Langdon/Munich
5.12Michael Nord24.22a (-4.1)Maple Valley/Enderlin
6.12Tyler Flatland24.25a (-4.1)Watford City
7.10Tyler Bates24.28a (-4.1)Watford City
8.11Jesse Beilke24.38a (-4.1)Maple Valley/Enderlin
9.12Kelly Illies24.58a (-4.1)Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jalen Ham23.00a PR (-2.4)Central Cass
2.12Xenos Lonewolf23.02a PR (-2.6)Langdon/Munich
3.12Travis Flick23.28a PR (-2.4)Harvey
4.11Chris Arvin23.33a PR (-2.6)Larimore
5.12Tyler Flatland23.38a PR (-2.4)Watford City
6.10Tyler Bates23.41a SR (-2.6)Watford City
7.12Michael Nord23.85a PR (-2.6)Maple Valley/Enderlin
8.12Kelly Illies23.97a PR (-2.6)Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
9.11Jesse Beilke24.10a PR (-2.4)Maple Valley/Enderlin
10.12Dalton Obrien24.21a PR (-2.4)South Heart/Belfield
11.12Calvin Thomas24.27a PR (-2.4)Surrey
12.11Ethan Boehm24.41a PR (-2.4)Velva
13.12Jaden Kuhn24.52a SR (-2.6)Dickinson Trinity
14.9Josh Erhardt25.35a SR (-2.6)Hazen
15.12Jacob Ruff25.87a SR (-2.6)Central McLean
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Flick50.30a PRHarvey
2.10Tyler Bates51.06aWatford City
3.11Dalton Herding51.27a SRHankinson Public
4.12Jalen Ham51.36a PRCentral Cass
5.12Tyler Flatland51.44aWatford City
6.10Michael Palczewski51.64aBowman County
7.11Chris Arvin51.89aLarimore
8.10Zach Six52.82aKidder County
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyler Flatland50.65a PRWatford City
3.10Tyler Bates50.73a SRWatford City
2.12Travis Flick50.86aHarvey
5.11Chris Arvin50.95a PRLarimore
7.10Michael Palczewski51.26a SRBowman County
4.11Dalton Herding51.40aHankinson Public
6.10Zach Six51.45a SRKidder County
8.12Xenos Lonewolf51.58a PRLangdon/Munich
9.12Jalen Ham51.70aCentral Cass
10.11MJ Stumpf52.18a PRHarvey
11.12Jonathan Price52.39a PRGarrison
12.10Dylan Ruff53.81a PRCentral McLean
13.10Cole Rolfsrud54.07a PRWatford City
14.12Michael Nord54.68a PRMaple Valley/Enderlin
15.11Lucas Buchholz55.16a PRBeach
16.11Michael McCrudden56.42a SRGrafton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Baker2:01.99a PRNew Town
2.11Dalton Herding2:02.40a SRHankinson Public
3.12Ethan Keller2:02.59aMott Regent Public
4.12Casey Flick2:02.69a PRCentral Cass
5.11Kyle Volk2:03.33a SRRugby
6.12Jonathan Price2:04.01a PRGarrison
7.11Race Heitkamp2:05.49a SRKindred
8.11Paul Gardner2:05.52a SRDickinson Trinity
9.12Josh Sandy2:06.37a SRVelva
10.12Ken Wells2:08.34a SRParshall
11.11Andrew Kaiser2:08.75a SRWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
12.11Gabe Brien2:09.87aNorthern Lights
13.11Alex Lies2:10.09a PRHarvey
14.8Cole Diede2:11.16a SRPingree-Buchanan
15.10Peter Preus2:11.54a PRMay-Port CG
16.11Nis Thiemeier2:11.65a PRMontpelier
17.11John Klein2:12.53a SRGarrison
18.10Jaaz Catterall2:12.82a PRHazen
19.12Adam Monson2:13.34a PRThompson (HNT)
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Lincoln Larson2:10.38hNorth Star
11Bridger Belzer2:19.27hNorth Star
11Ethan Sager2:21.82h PRNorth Star
8Terry Belzer2:23.48h PRNorth Star
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ken Wells4:25.01a PRParshall
2.11Cody Christ4:26.81a PRBarnes County North
3.12Alex Baker4:34.09a PRNew Town
4.12Casey Flick4:35.08a PRCentral Cass
5.12Jonathan Price4:36.35a PRGarrison
6.10Donovan Lambert4:36.96a PRNew Town
7.12Ethan Keller4:37.51a PRMott Regent Public
8.11Kyle Volk4:37.71a PRRugby
9.12Adam Monson4:40.60a PRThompson (HNT)
10.10Jaaz Catterall4:41.12a PRHazen
11.11Lincoln Larson
4:42.04a SRNorth Star
12.11Race Heitkamp4:44.48a SRKindred
13.10Bennett Lystad4:48.76a SRDivide County
14.10Elijah Strong Heart4:52.72a SRStanding Rock
15.9Kyle Schultz4:53.01a SRCentral Cass
16.12Noah Engels
4:53.47aBenson County
17.11Erik Wangler4:55.55a SRRugby
18.10Dylan Gress4:56.40a SRDickinson Trinity
19.10Blake Bosch4:57.39a PRSouth Border (Wishek...
20.12Oakly Zink5:01.46a PRHillsboro/Central Va...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ken Wells9:34.35a SRParshall
2.11Cody Christ9:50.97a PRBarnes County North
3.12Alex Baker10:01.12a PRNew Town
4.12Adam Monson10:12.49a SRThompson (HNT)
5.10Donovan Lambert10:18.40a PRNew Town
6.12Jonathan Price10:25.77a SRGarrison
7.10Bennett Lystad10:26.01a SRDivide County
8.11Erik Wangler10:33.20a SRRugby
9.11Clyde Baker10:34.37a PRNew Town
10.9Thomas Horgeshimer10:44.37a SRLisbon
11.12Oakly Zink10:47.47a PRHillsboro/Central Va...
12.12Christian Davis10:48.59a PRNorthern Lights
13.9Asher Catterall10:50.25a PRHazen
14.10Blake Bosch10:51.97a SRSouth Border (Wishek...
15.12Noah Engels10:54.80aBenson County
16.9Kyle Schultz11:12.38a SRCentral Cass
17.12Austin Hoggard11:20.48a PRHillsboro/Central Va...
18.10Alex Binstock11:28.32a SRDickinson Trinity
19.11Josh Enget11:39.64a PRBeulah
20.9Zach Schmidt12:00.97a SRGrant County/Flasher
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Crockett15.47a PR (-3.6)Langdon/Munich
2.11John LeClerc15.99a SR (-3.6)Grafton
3.12Jordan Mittleider16.17a PR (-3.6)Carrington
4.12Jordon Rehak16.37a (-3.6)Tioga
5.12Wendalin Berger16.39a (-3.6)Center Stanton
6.12Kelly Illies16.72a (-3.6)Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
7.11Evan Knutson16.78a (-3.6)Des Lacs-Burlington
8.12Jason Shipman17.58a (-3.6)Watford City
9.12Eric Kuntz18.58a (-3.6)Rugby
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dylan Crockett15.60a (-2.6)Langdon/Munich
2.12Eric Kuntz16.04a SR (-2.7)Rugby
3.12Wendalin Berger16.11a PR (-2.7)Center Stanton
4.12Jordon Rehak16.22a PR (-2.6)Tioga
5.12Jason Shipman16.32a SR (-2.6)Watford City
7.11Evan Knutson16.35a SR (-2.6)Des Lacs-Burlington
6.11John LeClerc16.50a (-2.7)Grafton
8.12Jordan Mittleider16.59a (-2.6)Carrington
9.12Kelly Illies16.71a SR (-2.7)Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
10.12Cody Ptacek16.76a SR (-2.7)Oakes
11.10Jeff Illies16.92a SR (-2.6)Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
12.12Derek Roemmich17.19a SR (-2.7)Linton Public
13.11Jarett Lovcik17.29a SR (-2.6)Rugby
14.12Justin Deede17.40a (-2.6)South Border (Wishek...
15.11Zachary Baker17.50a SR (-2.6)Tioga
16.10Seth Arntz17.94a PR (-2.7)Thompson (HNT)
17.10Michael Jacobson18.05a (-2.7)South Border (Wishek...
18.12Nevada Turbiville18.13a SR (-2.7)Hettinger-Scranton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Crockett39.86a PRLangdon/Munich
2.12Tyler Flatland40.17aWatford City
3.12Eric Kuntz40.95aRugby
4.12Kelly Illies41.88aMilnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
5.11John LeClerc42.05aGrafton
6.10Jeff Illies42.29aMilnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
7.12Cody Ptacek42.33aOakes
8.12Justin Deede42.36aSouth Border (Wishek...
9.12Derek Roemmich43.64aLinton Public
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyler Flatland40.08a SRWatford City
2.12Eric Kuntz40.38a SRRugby
3.12Dylan Crockett40.75aLangdon/Munich
4.12Justin Deede40.87a PRSouth Border (Wishek...
5.12Kelly Illies41.25a SRMilnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
6.10Jeff Illies41.54a SRMilnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
7.12Cody Ptacek41.77a PROakes
8.11John LeClerc42.05a PRGrafton
9.12Derek Roemmich42.68a PRLinton Public
10.11Zachary Baker42.84a SRTioga
11.11Cory Schimelfenig43.22a PRHarvey
12.12Nevada Turbiville43.57a SRHettinger-Scranton
13.12Jordan Mittleider43.73a PRCarrington
14.12Alex McLean43.80a SRHillsboro/Central Va...
15.12Jason Shipman44.09a SRWatford City
16.10Grant Weigel44.33a PRNapoleon
17.12Chris Gradin46.69a PRWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
18.11Evan Knutson49.12a SRDes Lacs-Burlington
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Hartz
Brennan Thorlakson
Colby Smith
Brandon Chrest
44.08aCavalier
2.-Phillip Enderson
Thad Bergh
Josh Hansana
Justin Arp
44.11aNorth Sargent
3.-Collin Kittelson
Josh Sandy
Ty Bruner
Ethan Boehm
44.74aVelva
4.-Hunter Mairs
Zach Peterson
Jenner Manske
Nathan Mangin
45.08aLisbon
5.-Abe Roehrich
Skyler Tangsrud
Cody Schmidt
Landon Smith
45.43aStanley/Powers Lake
6.-Jose Martinez
Cody Dravland
John LeClerc
Michael McCrudden
45.51aGrafton
7.-Brock Brorson
Maverick Symington
Josh Smith
Matt Gingrey
45.64aNorthern Cass
8.Austen Dixson
Brady Gibson
Michael Nord
Jesse Beilke
46.29aMaple Valley/Enderlin
---Jarek Haverluk
Jordan Strecker
Seth Ewoniuk
Dalton Obrien
DQSouth Heart/Belfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Alex Hartz
Brennan Thorlakson
Colby Smith
Brandon Chrest
44.44aCavalier
2.-Phillip Enderson
Thad Bergh
Josh Hansana
Justin Arp
44.59aNorth Sargent
3.-Collin Kittelson
Josh Sandy
Ty Bruner
Ethan Boehm
44.65aVelva
4.-Jose Martinez
Cody Dravland
John LeClerc
Michael McCrudden
44.99aGrafton
5.-Hunter Mairs
Zach Peterson
Jenner Manske
Nathan Mangin
45.20aLisbon
6.-Jarek Haverluk
Jordan Strecker
Seth Ewoniuk
Dalton Obrien
45.63aSouth Heart/Belfield
7.-Brock Brorson
Maverick Symington
Josh Smith
Matt Gingrey
45.67aNorthern Cass
8.Austen Dixson
Brady Gibson
Michael Nord
Jesse Beilke
45.68aMaple Valley/Enderlin
9.-Abe Roehrich
Skyler Tangsrud
Cody Schmidt
Landon Smith
45.89aStanley/Powers Lake
10.-Shyler Block
MJ Stumpf
Devin Arnold
Cory Schimelfenig
45.94aHarvey
11.-Calvin Saie
Ben Birrenkott
Thomas Carvell
Ken Toah
46.14aCentral Cass
12.-Josh Johnson
Jason Shipman
Brice Brenno
Cole Rolfsrud
46.31aWatford City
13.-Travis Smette
Calvin Thomas
Dillon Jesz
Will Aberle
46.41aSurrey
14.-Brandon Sickler
Alex Klug
Brendin Steiner
Jaden Kuhn
46.62aDickinson Trinity
15.-Austin Contreras
Frank Contreras
Nathan Aufenkamp
Adam Redmann
46.75aDrayton Public
16.-Kris Lauder
Ryan Flynn
Kellemon Hinton
Wade Anliker
46.94aEllendale
17.-Drew Kamrath
Andrew Kaiser
Chris Gradin
Monty Johnson
47.12aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
18.-Mackenzie Koenig
Chris Hamilton
Josh Tank
Jayden Welk
47.23aRugby
19.-Dylin Sundby
Derek Sundby
Lee Jelinek
Chad Jelinek
47.27aPark River/FL/AE
20.Brandon Hill
Kye Erickson
Stephen Kristy
Nevada Turbiville
47.59aHettinger-Scranton
21.-Colter Pritchard
Corban Gage
Wyatt Dick
Austin Messner
47.81aLangdon/Munich
22.-Miles Seefeldt
Josh Knutson
Joe Popp
Adam Bell
47.90aMilnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
23.-Nick Wertz
Dylan Ruff
Aaron Morman
Jacob Ruff
48.38aCentral McLean
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Phillip Enderson
Thad Bergh
Josh Hansana
Justin Arp
1:33.36aNorth Sargent
2.-Thomas Carvell
Zach Buntrock
Ben Birrenkott
Jalen Ham
1:33.76aCentral Cass
3.-Cory Schimelfenig
MJ Stumpf
Devin Arnold
Travis Flick
1:34.02aHarvey
4.-Ty Bruner
Josh Sandy
Zach Podoll
Ethan Boehm
1:34.24aVelva
5.-Alex Hartz
Brennan Thorlakson
Colby Smith
Brandon Chrest
1:34.76aCavalier
6.-Jarek Haverluk
Seth Ewoniuk
Jordan Strecker
Dalton Obrien
1:34.81aSouth Heart/Belfield
7.-Jose Martinez
Cody Dravland
John LeClerc
Michael McCrudden
1:36.48aGrafton
8.Austen Dixson
Brady Gibson
Michael Nord
Jesse Beilke
1:36.73aMaple Valley/Enderlin
9.-Chris Hamilton
Eric Kuntz
Levi Schaan
David McAtee
1:37.04aRugby
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Phillip Enderson
Thad Bergh
Josh Hansana
Justin Arp
1:33.17aNorth Sargent
2.-Thomas Carvell
Zach Buntrock
Ben Birrenkott
Jalen Ham
1:33.25aCentral Cass
4.-Alex Hartz
Brennan Thorlakson
Colby Smith
Brandon Chrest
1:33.61aCavalier
5.-Jarek Haverluk
Seth Ewoniuk
Jordan Strecker
Dalton Obrien
1:33.66aSouth Heart/Belfield
7.-Cory Schimelfenig
MJ Stumpf
Devin Arnold
Travis Flick
1:33.67aHarvey
3.-Ty Bruner
Josh Sandy
Zach Podoll
Ethan Boehm
1:34.25aVelva
8.Austen Dixson
Brady Gibson
Michael Nord
Jesse Beilke
1:34.34aMaple Valley/Enderlin
6.-Jose Martinez
Cody Dravland
John LeClerc
Michael McCrudden
1:34.96aGrafton
9.-Chris Hamilton
Eric Kuntz
Levi Schaan
David McAtee
1:36.65aRugby
10.-Abe Roehrich
Skyler Tangsrud
Seth Leupp
Cody Schmidt
1:36.91aStanley/Powers Lake
11.-Tyrel Albers
Josh Erhardt
Hunter Steffen
Collin Maas
1:37.03aHazen
12.-Josh Johnson
Jason Shipman
Brice Brenno
Tyler Flatland
1:37.16aWatford City
13.-Garret Klein
Calvin Thomas
Travis Smette
Will Aberle
1:37.23aSurrey
14.-Kellemon Hinton
Jordan Morrissey
Wade Anliker
Kris Lauder
1:37.26aEllendale
15.-Nick Wertz
Dylan Ruff
Aaron Morman
Jacob Ruff
1:37.29aCentral McLean
16.-Brock Brorson
David Loegering
Josh Smith
Matt Gingrey
1:37.79aNorthern Cass
17.-Lloyd Weinreis
Trevor Sime
Jake Hardy
Lucas Buchholz
1:38.48aBeach
18.-Dylin Sundby
Derek Sundby
Chad Jelinek
Lee Jelinek
1:38.51aPark River/FL/AE
19.-Leighton Guthmiller
Tyler Murray
Tanner Erickson
Trevor Zacher
1:39.42aBeulah
20.-Miles Seefeldt
Jeff Illies
Joe Popp
Kelly Illies
1:40.07aMilnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
21.-Colter Pritchard
Xenos Lonewolf
Corban Gage
Dylan Crockett
1:40.78aLangdon/Munich
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shyler Block
MJ Stumpf
Devin Arnold
Travis Flick
3:31.95aHarvey
2.-Phillip Enderson
Josh Hansana
Justin Arp
Thad Bergh
3:33.36aNorth Sargent
3.-Tyler Bates
Curtis Lohse
Cole Rolfsrud
Tyler Flatland
3:33.46aWatford City
4.-Ken Toah
Matt Zimmerman
Michael Utt
Casey Flick
3:37.73aCentral Cass
5.-Abe Roehrich
Skyler Tangsrud
Seth Leupp
Cody Schmidt
3:38.75aStanley/Powers Lake
6.-Trevor Wettlaufer
Ethan Kerslake
Cody Beaver
Cody Steinhaus
3:40.31aBottineau
7.-Chris Hamilton
Kent Schmaltz
Kyle Volk
David McAtee
3:41.54aRugby
8.-Dalton Obrien
Jordan Strecker
Dylan Northrop
Jarek Haverluk
3:42.01aSouth Heart/Belfield
9.-Josh Knutson
Miles Seefeldt
Jeff Illies
Kelly Illies
3:42.30aMilnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
10.-Peter Preus
Ben Bradner
Mike Ewen
Robbie Lauf
3:42.94aMay-Port CG
11.-Zach Waxvik
Brett Bogenreif
Jason Grotte
Seth Arntz
3:43.99aThompson (HNT)
12.-Jaden Kuhn
Paul Gardner
Brandon Sickler
Alex Klug
3:44.39aDickinson Trinity
13.-Collin Maas
Josh Erhardt
Tyrel Albers
Jaaz Catterall
3:45.08aHazen
14.-Michael Jacobson
Justin Deede
Nikita Seay
Talon Petersen
3:47.39aSouth Border (Wishek...
15.-Ben Stroh
Keagan Foss
Jared Dewald
Zach Six
3:53.89aKidder County
16.-Carson Anderson
Zane Miller
Blake Emmel
Aaron Hulstrand
3:53.96aShiloh Christian
17.-Jaron Moor
Christopher Brogdon
Robert Haahr
Tristen Borger
3:55.36aNelson County
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Erik Wangler
Kent Schmaltz
David McAtee
Kyle Volk
8:33.65aRugby
2.-Trey Bruce
Dexter Two Crow
Jade Moran
Ken Wells
8:42.16aParshall
3.-Paul Gardner
Alex Klug
Mitchell Meyer
Alex Binstock
8:42.52aDickinson Trinity
4.-Donovan Lambert
Clyde Baker
Joe Chase
Alex Baker
8:49.07aNew Town
5.-Kyle Schultz
Atley Johnson
Michael Utt
Casey Flick
8:54.18aCentral Cass
6.-Relay Team 8:56.06aOak Grove Lutheran
6.-Hunter Gossett
Benjamin Bjertness
Joe Burgum
Austin Battles
8:56.06aOak Grove Lutheran
7.-Luke Ressler
Nathan Ueland
Ben Clifton
Hunter Olson
8:57.99aGriggs County Central
8.-Sam Reiser
Juraj Saliba
Drew Kamrath
Andrew Kaiser
9:00.13aWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
9.-Matthew Kaisler
Shane Sherlock
Nathan Schmaltz
Scott Bail
9:01.03aVelva
10.-Zach Waxvik
Brett Bogenreif
Dillon Shimek
Adam Monson
9:03.18aThompson (HNT)
11.-Matt English
Koby Houchin
Karl Klindworth
Alex Lies
9:04.93aHarvey
12.-Dylan Northrop
Jordan Strecker
Alec Lindsey
Jarek Haverluk
9:06.42aSouth Heart/Belfield
13.-Marcus Whitebull
Jaylen Lawrence
Brenden Harrison
Elijah Strong Heart
9:09.63aStanding Rock
14.-Ethan Sager
Bridger Belzer
Terry Belzer
Lincoln Larson
9:14.96aNorth Star
15.Michael Dominguez
Ryan Larson
Daniel Lindgren
Levi Berntson
9:22.99aMaple Valley/Enderlin
16.-Phillip Wanner
Blake Bosch
Austin Bettenhausen
Talon Petersen
9:27.04aSouth Border (Wishek...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kasey Groettum53-01.00 PRLisbon
2.12Tyler Meyer51-11.00 PRMilnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
3.11Jack Plankers49-06.00 SRKindred
4.12Jade Bishop49-00.00 PRBeach
5.11Landon Smith48-10.00 SRStanley/Powers Lake
6.12Codee Lee48-05.00 PRVelva
7.12Devin Olson46-08.00South Border (Wishek...
8.11Tanner Doll46-05.50 SRLisbon
9.12Levi Roemmich46-01.00 PRLinton Public
10.10Garret Pic45-08.50 SRPark River/FL/AE
11.12Rick Parks45-07.00 PRGlenburn
12.11Nick Klatt45-03.00 SRKilldeer
13.12Chase Monson45-01.00 PRCarrington
14.12Jesse Behm44-07.00 PRMaple Valley/Enderlin
15.11Nate Fries43-04.00Mott Regent Public
16.11Corban Gage42-01.00 PRLangdon/Munich
17.10Michael Maas41-07.00 SRHazen
18.11Myles Pressnall40-05.50 PRTioga
19.10Chad Jelinek40-01.00 SRPark River/FL/AE
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Garret Pic146-11 SRPark River/FL/AE
2.12Tyler Meyer146-03 SRMilnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
3.12Kasey Groettum145-05 PRLisbon
4.11Nick Klatt144-09 PRKilldeer
5.12Codee Lee144-00 PRVelva
6.12Keaton Hanevold142-09 PRThompson (HNT)
7.11Kyle Boster140-07 SRKilldeer
8.11Tyler Parker139-08 SRHazen
9.11Dillon Aldinger138-10 SRCentral McLean
10.12Brennan Eyl137-07 PRBenson County
11.12Devin Olson137-02South Border (Wishek...
12.11Tanner Doll133-03 PRLisbon
13.11Jordan Brummond129-06 PRPark River/FL/AE
14.12DJ Wilkie128-04 PRRugby
15.9Cole Danks127-05 SRNew Town
16.12Garrett Hecker126-00 PRSouth Heart/Belfield
17.9Levi Hoiby123-09 SRStanley/Powers Lake
18.12Trey Benson123-07Benson County
19.12Michael Allerdings112-06 PRMaple Valley/Enderlin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Parker178-03 PRHazen
2.12Devin Olson169-05 SRSouth Border (Wishek...
3.12Zach Thompson168-00 PRRugby
4.11Tyler Doll162-00 SRLisbon
5.12Keaton Hanevold160-05 PRThompson (HNT)
6.10Ben Gordon158-08 SRDickinson Trinity
7.12AJ Rudolph157-08 PRBeulah
8.12Brady Robbins156-01 PRCavalier
9.11David McAtee156-01 PRRugby
10.12Jason Goetz152-08 PRRugby
11.12Jesse Erickson150-04Mott Regent Public
12.12Trevor Sime149-01 PRBeach
13.11Jack Plankers146-08 SRKindred
14.10Taylor Heins139-11 SRNew Salem
15.11Marshall Lange134-07 PRNorthern Lights
16.10Dexter Two Crow133-09 PRParshall
17.12Cody Schmidt132-02 SRStanley/Powers Lake
18.11Eric Halverson130-02 PRFinley-Sharon
19.12Trey Benson130-01Benson County
--10Luis VasquezNDMilnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordon Rehak6-05.00 PRTioga
2.12Brandon Chrest6-02.00 PRCavalier
3.10Stephen Kristy6-02.00 SRHettinger-Scranton
4.12Dustin Rueb6-00.00 SRBeulah
5.10Jeff Illies6-00.00 SRMilnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
6.10Scott Burnham5-10.00 SRCarrington
7.11Nate Fries5-10.00Mott Regent Public
7.11Nick Anderson5-10.00 SRLisbon
7.10Brad Clemens5-10.00 PRBarnes County North
10.10Calder Solloway5-08.00 SRGlenburn
10.10Cole Rolfsrud5-08.00 PRWatford City
10.11Tanner Purintun5-08.00 SRLinton Public
10.12Wendalin Berger5-08.00 SRCenter Stanton
10.9James Richman5-08.00 SRMaple Valley/Enderlin
10.11James Jones5-08.00 PRCarrington
10.9Austin Contreras5-08.00 SRDrayton Public
--10Ryan UstNHMay-Port CG
--9Chris PetersonNHVelva
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Harrison Aide13-00.00 SRBottineau
2.11Monty Johnson12-09.00 SRWashburn/Wilton (Sou...
3.10Hunter Gossett12-06.00 SROak Grove Lutheran
4.10Josh Berg12-06.00 SRLisbon
5.12Andrew Sherman12-00.00 SRLisbon
6.11Mitchell Kovash11-06.00 SRDickinson Trinity
7.10Brayden Erickson11-06.00 PRLisbon
8.12Dylan Crockett11-06.00 PRLangdon/Munich
9.9Wyatt Steckler11-00.00 PRBarnes County North
9.10Brandon Fischer11-00.00 SRBowman County
9.12AJ Rudolph11-00.00 PRBeulah
9.10Mackenzie Koenig11-00.00 PRRugby
9.11Karson Dahl11-00.00 PRDrayton Public
--10Brandon StokerNHWatford City
--10Guy RossNHWatford City
--9Nich KleinNHHazen
--12Dylan BoehmerNHCarrington
--12Eric KuntzNHRugby
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ty Bruner20-11.25 PR (-1.8)Velva
2.12Matt Hall20-09.75 PR (1.8)Kindred
3.12Jordan Mittleider20-07.25 PR (1.6)Carrington
4.12Eric Kuntz20-05.00 SR (-1.5)Rugby
5.12Wendalin Berger20-04.50 PR (1.7)Center Stanton
6.12Dustin Rueb20-04.25 PRBeulah
7.10Seth Ewoniuk20-04.25 SR (1.3)South Heart/Belfield
8.10Scott Burnham20-04.25 SRCarrington
9.12Alex McLean19-11.75 PR (2.0)Hillsboro/Central Va...
10.12Cody Ptacek19-09.25 PROakes
11.12Nevada Turbiville19-06.50 PR (1.3)Hettinger-Scranton
12.12Levi Schaan19-05.25 SR (.6)Rugby
13.12Shyler Block19-05.00 PRHarvey
14.12Ryan Flynn19-02.50 PR (.2)Ellendale
15.12Chris Gradin18-06.00 PR (1.7)Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
16.10Kale Enget18-04.50 SR (.6)Stanley/Powers Lake
17.11Zachary Baker18-04.25 PR (1.6)Tioga
--9Wyatt StecklerNDBarnes County North
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dustin Rueb43-08.50 PR (.6)Beulah
2.12Josh Sandy42-10.50 PR (.9)Velva
3.11Nick Anderson41-10.00 SR (1.0)Lisbon
4.12Cody Ptacek40-04.00 PR (.2)Oakes
5.10Trevor Zacher40-02.50 PR (.5)Beulah
6.12Brennan Thorlakson39-11.00 PR (.3)Cavalier
7.8Kellemon Hinton39-09.75 SR (.2)Ellendale
8.12Devin Arnold39-09.75 SR (2.6)Harvey
9.11Alec Berg39-09.25 PR (.1)North Border
10.9Zach Cofer39-07.25 SR (1.4)New Salem
11.10Kale Enget39-06.00 PR (1.6)Stanley/Powers Lake
12.12Curtis Lohse39-04.00 SR (.1)Watford City
13.12Wendalin Berger39-01.50 PR (.3)Center Stanton
14.11Steven Giesler38-09.75 SR (1.0)Edgeley/Kulm
15.12Josh Tank37-00.00 SR (2.9)Rugby
16.10Scott Burnham35-07.50 SR (1.3)Carrington
 

Teams