Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyler Flake11.93aBingham
2.10Adrian Mejia11.98aKearns
3.10Derek Farley12.03aCopper Hills
3.12Jared Finnell12.03aCopper Hills
5.-Mark Scanlon12.18a PRBingham
6.10Zach Smith12.23aCopper Hills
7.10Peter Kresrakis-Malaga12.28aKearns
8.11Trevor Alvord12.46a PRRiverton
9.11Levi Walker12.47a PRWest Jordan
10.-Spencer Martell12.48a PRBingham
11.10Logan Roach12.56aCopper Hills
12.-Austin Seager12.69a PRBingham
12.10Derek Walker12.69a SRCopper Hills
14.10Isaac Olsen12.71a PRBingham
15.-Tony Marhus12.74a PRRiverton
16.12Zach Kelly12.76a PRRiverton
17.12Dylan Harrison12.82a PRBingham
18.-Mitch Mecham12.86a PRBingham
19.-Josh Lindeman12.93a PRBingham
20.11Adam Painter12.95a PRRiverton
21.-Kyle Christensen12.97a PRRiverton
22.10Devin McDougal13.06a PRTaylorsville
23.10Tyrone Michaelis13.08aCopper Hills
24.-Julian Miranda13.10a PRBingham
25.12Robert Peterson13.20a SRWest Jordan
26.-Alan Greenwood13.21a PRBingham
27.10Saxon O'Campo13.23a SRWest Jordan
28.12Blake Porter13.26a PRWest Jordan
29.-Wyatt Merrill13.28a PRBingham
29.12Matt Hale13.28a PRTaylorsville
31.12Glen Larsen13.33a PRWest Jordan
32.10Trevor Kunz13.38aCopper Hills
32.-Tanner Hancey13.38a PRBingham
32.10Mitchell Niedert13.38a PRRiverton
35.10Tyler Atwood13.40aCopper Hills
36.11Hal Naylor13.42a PRWest Jordan
37.-Zach Olsen13.45a PRBingham
38.9Jason Silva13.48a PRWest Jordan
39.-Jaymes Monson13.49a PRBingham
40.-Colby Parks13.54a PRBingham
40.11Alex Taylor13.54aCopper Hills
42.11Patrick Andrews13.57a PRTaylorsville
43.12Nate Foote13.63a PRWest Jordan
43.11Connor Walsh13.63a PRWest Jordan
45.9Tanner Booth13.73a PRWest Jordan
46.-Preston Chitty13.76a PRBingham
47.-Andre Varela13.78a PRCopper Hills
47.11Ryan Porter13.78a SRWest Jordan
49.11Edgar Inzurriaga13.84a PRTaylorsville
50.10Justin Montgomery13.86a PRWest Jordan
51.-Brandon Luong13.88a PRBingham
52.10Ryan Page14.04a PRWest Jordan
53.-Beau Robinson14.05a PRBingham
54.11Ryan Smith14.07a PRRiverton
55.10Dilan Maxfield14.10a PRWest Jordan
56.-Marcos Joseph Garcia14.23a PRCopper Hills
57.9Mint Phillipps14.46a PRWest Jordan
58.12Eric Mason14.48a PRWest Jordan
59.-Ian Fabiano14.54aCopper Hills
60.9Jonathan Hirschi14.63a PRWest Jordan
61.9Jacob Eisert14.65aCopper Hills
62.-Mahonri Peterson14.75aCopper Hills
63.-Mone Fieeiki15.75a PRBingham
64.11Brandon Hayes16.02a PRTaylorsville
65.-Dallin Peterson16.88a PRBingham
66.11Don Phan17.15a PRTaylorsville
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Stuart Nelson24.67a SRTaylorsville
2.10Kyler Flake24.75a PRBingham
3.10Chase Hawker24.84a PRWest Jordan
4.12Jared Finnell24.97a PRCopper Hills
5.12Tucker Ferwerda25.01a PRRiverton
6.-Mark Scanlon25.19a PRBingham
7.10Adam Knowles25.25aWest Jordan
8.10Paul Felila25.47a SRKearns
9.11Nate Stone25.54aTaylorsville
10.12Nate Speth25.64aTaylorsville
11.12Taylor Read25.67a SRCopper Hills
12.9Michael Palfy25.86aTaylorsville
13.-Spencer Martell26.06a PRBingham
14.12Zach Kelly26.08a PRRiverton
15.-Tony Marhus26.40a PRRiverton
16.10Devin McDougal26.51a PRTaylorsville
17.12Tom Seipel26.63a PRTaylorsville
18.10Jason Jungerman26.65a PRBingham
19.-Austin Seager26.81a PRBingham
20.-Julian Miranda26.82a PRBingham
21.11Adam Painter26.91a PRRiverton
22.10Saxon O'Campo27.06a SRWest Jordan
23.-Alec Sipple27.10a PRBingham
24.9Konnor Grimshaw27.11a SRBingham
25.10Mitchell Niedert27.13a PRRiverton
26.12Matt Gregory27.41a PRCopper Hills
27.-Jaymes Monson27.48a PRBingham
28.-Mitch Mecham27.52a PRBingham
29.-Wyatt Merrill27.53a PRBingham
30.-Garrett Hutchings27.68a PRBingham
31.-Colton Morris27.78a PRBingham
32.12Matt Hale27.82a PRTaylorsville
33.11Luis Martinez27.88a PRTaylorsville
34.-Tyler Munson27.89a PRBingham
35.-Cameron Wagner28.01a PRBingham
36.9Jason Silva28.14a PRWest Jordan
37.-Jordon Martin28.27a PRBingham
38.-Bryan Frandsen28.35a PRBingham
39.11Josh Shewell28.37a PRTaylorsville
40.-Zach Olsen28.40a PRBingham
41.10Dilan Maxfield28.76a PRWest Jordan
41.11Edgar Inzurriaga28.76a PRTaylorsville
43.-Colby Parks29.20a PRBingham
44.11Hal Naylor29.37a PRWest Jordan
45.-Preston Chitty29.38a PRBingham
46.-Derek Jolley29.51a PRBingham
47.-Brandon Luong30.73a PRBingham
48.9Mint Phillipps30.97a PRWest Jordan
49.9Jacob Eisert31.28aCopper Hills
50.12Eric Mason31.51a SRWest Jordan
51.9Jonathan Hirschi31.79a PRWest Jordan
52.11Patrick Andrews31.92a PRTaylorsville
53.9Christopher Beers31.94a PRWest Jordan
54.-Dallin Peterson36.38a PRBingham
55.-Josh Lindeman37.87a PRBingham
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Adrian Mejia54.45a SRKearns
2.9Michael Palfy55.91a PRTaylorsville
3.10Stuart Nelson56.07aTaylorsville
4.10Peter Kresrakis-Malaga57.79a PRKearns
5.12Tom Seipel57.84aTaylorsville
6.10Jason Jungerman58.09a SRBingham
7.10Derek Walker58.82a SRCopper Hills
8.10Kyler Flake58.86a PRBingham
9.-Colton Morris59.24a PRBingham
10.9Konnor Grimshaw59.45a SRBingham
11.-Garrett Hutchings1:00.34a PRBingham
12.-Mark Scanlon1:00.99a PRBingham
13.-Jordon Martin1:01.16a PRBingham
14.11Luis Martinez1:01.26aTaylorsville
15.12Nick Bytendorp1:01.38aKearns
16.-Aaron Bair1:01.56a PRBingham
16.-Bryan Frandsen1:01.56aBingham
18.12Brady Ziegler1:02.33a PRCopper Hills
19.-Josh Lindeman1:02.55a PRBingham
20.-Alec Sipple1:02.56a PRBingham
21.11Sammy Dao1:03.06a PRTaylorsville
22.9Tanner Booth1:03.91a SRWest Jordan
23.10Dilan Maxfield1:04.46a PRWest Jordan
24.-Cameron Wagner1:04.77a PRBingham
25.-Wyatt Merrill1:04.96a PRBingham
26.-Dallon Bawdin1:05.03a PRBingham
27.12Nate Foote1:05.75a PRWest Jordan
28.10Devin McDougal1:06.13a SRTaylorsville
29.10Justin Montgomery1:08.05a PRWest Jordan
30.9Jason Silva1:08.62a PRWest Jordan
31.9Jonathan Hirschi1:09.05a SRWest Jordan
32.11Hal Naylor1:09.23a PRWest Jordan
33.-Preston Chitty1:09.38a PRBingham
34.9James Tobler1:10.54a PRWest Jordan
35.9Christopher Beers1:11.60a PRWest Jordan
36.-Dylan Hays1:16.53a PRBingham
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Read2:09.94aCopper Hills
2.11Marc Summers2:13.97aCopper Hills
3.10Jameson Osmond2:16.27aBingham
4.11Ben Martin2:16.30a SRTaylorsville
5.12Josh Gardner2:16.49aBingham
6.12Bryan Porter2:19.21a SRBingham
7.-Connor Evans2:22.18a PRBingham
8.12Woody Smith2:22.49aBingham
9.10Mark Eddington2:23.19a SRBingham
10.10Jaden Christensen2:26.29aCopper Hills
11.12Fermin Suarez2:26.74aKearns
12.10Jared Nethery2:27.20a PRCopper Hills
13.11Luis Martinez2:28.78a SRTaylorsville
14.-Tyler Fullmer2:28.81aBingham
15.10Mitchell Crane2:29.05aCopper Hills
16.10Taylor Sofonia2:29.43a PRBingham
17.12Eric Mason2:31.46a PRWest Jordan
18.11Ryan Porter2:32.75aWest Jordan
19.10Josh Merkley2:33.10aCopper Hills
20.11Daniel Ruske2:33.81a PRBingham
21.12Matt Gregory2:34.21aCopper Hills
22.11Ethan Turner2:34.65a PRRiverton
23.12Nick Bytendorp2:35.42a PRKearns
24.10Alex Bowen2:35.57a PRTaylorsville
25.10Mac Hedman2:35.59a SRBingham
26.10Zachary Ohlwiler2:36.85aKearns
27.12Ian Schow2:38.32aWest Jordan
28.-Ian Fabiano2:38.59aCopper Hills
29.11Chris Meredith2:39.59a PRTaylorsville
30.10Taylor Kearney2:40.41a PRTaylorsville
31.10Jeffery England2:40.99aKearns
32.-Austin Tuttle2:43.46a PRBingham
33.10Joseph Moore2:44.78a PRBingham
34.10John Scott2:45.26a PRCopper Hills
35.10Robert Hansen2:46.31aCopper Hills
36.9Jackson Robbins2:49.00a PRBingham
37.10Nathan Sellers2:50.62a PRTaylorsville
38.9Zachery Mauritz2:52.97a PRTaylorsville
39.11Braydon Mason2:53.25a PRRiverton
40.-Matt Maldwin2:54.74a PRBingham
41.9Mint Phillipps2:56.09a PRWest Jordan
42.10Trenton Griffiths2:57.21a PRRiverton
43.10Michael Bennett3:00.70a PRWest Jordan
44.11Alberto Parra3:02.53a PRTaylorsville
45.11Jordan Earl3:06.15a PRBingham
46.-Michael Dayton3:07.41a PRBingham
47.10Alex Anglade3:38.12a PRBingham
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Tarr4:52.92aKearns
2.12Jake Zander4:53.58a PRBingham
3.10Brandon Clark4:56.76aBingham
4.12Austin Smith4:57.95a PRBingham
5.11Jimmy Pena5:00.21aKearns
6.11Alec Unker5:00.49a SRBingham
7.12Josh Gardner5:03.36aBingham
8.9Hunter Weintz5:03.87aCopper Hills
9.11Brandon Deters5:08.85a SRRiverton
10.10Ben Shrewsbury5:09.79aKearns
11.12Woody Smith5:11.26aBingham
12.11Garrett Hamilton5:11.76a PRRiverton
13.10Mark Eddington5:13.50a SRBingham
14.-Nathan Goins5:15.38a PRRiverton
15.11Isaac Nay5:15.92a PRRiverton
16.10Tanner Hurst5:17.05a SRKearns
17.11Marc Summers5:17.42aCopper Hills
18.10Sam Barrus5:17.65a PRBingham
19.-Connor Evans5:18.09a PRBingham
20.10Jameson Osmond5:18.23a PRBingham
21.10Jacob Maxfield5:19.42a SRRiverton
22.12Bryan Porter5:20.16a PRBingham
23.10Tyson Swallow5:23.86a PRRiverton
24.10Erich Olschewski5:24.61a SRBingham
25.10Eric Mijangos5:25.04a PRKearns
26.12Jonathan Burnett5:26.14a PRTaylorsville
27.-Tyler Fullmer5:26.78a PRBingham
28.12Ian Schow5:26.89aWest Jordan
29.11Mack Bawden5:27.04a PRCopper Hills
30.10Mac Hedman5:27.40a PRBingham
31.12Fermin Suarez5:29.67aKearns
32.11Daniel Ruske5:30.54a PRBingham
33.10Mitchell Crane5:30.81a PRCopper Hills
34.12Matt Gregory5:31.58aCopper Hills
35.10Robert Hansen5:33.77a PRCopper Hills
36.10Alex Thornley5:34.14a PRRiverton
37.10Zachary Ohlwiler5:34.65a SRKearns
38.9Bruce Bangerter5:36.01a PRRiverton
39.10Jaden Christensen5:39.58a PRCopper Hills
40.11Ethan Turner5:39.63a PRRiverton
41.10Alex Bowen5:40.43a PRTaylorsville
42.10Taylor Kearney5:42.11a PRTaylorsville
43.10Jeffery England5:42.27aKearns
44.-Ian Fabiano5:42.58a PRCopper Hills
45.10Michael Metcalf5:43.66a PRRiverton
46.10Nathan Stevenson5:44.02aKearns
47.-Austin Tuttle5:46.57a PRBingham
48.11Chris Meredith5:48.53a PRTaylorsville
49.10Josh Merkley5:48.97aCopper Hills
50.10Josh Davis5:50.48a PRBingham
51.10Trenton Griffiths5:50.70a PRRiverton
52.9Christopher Beers5:52.61a SRWest Jordan
53.9James Tobler5:53.93a SRWest Jordan
54.12Nolan Harris5:54.09a SRRiverton
55.10Taylor Sofonia6:00.11a PRBingham
56.11Braydon Mason6:00.43a SRRiverton
57.10Michael Peters6:08.18a SRWest Jordan
58.11Mikey Schroeppel6:11.97a PRBingham
59.10Joseph Moore6:14.80a PRBingham
60.10John Scott6:16.90aCopper Hills
61.9Zachery Mauritz6:17.34a PRTaylorsville
62.10Nathan Sellers6:25.29a PRTaylorsville
63.11Jordan Earl6:34.03a PRBingham
64.11Westin Smith6:38.92a PRBingham
65.-Matt Maldwin6:46.19a PRBingham
66.-Michael Dayton6:47.47a PRBingham
67.11Alberto Parra6:47.71a PRTaylorsville
68.11Hal Naylor6:48.76a PRWest Jordan
69.10Michael Bennett7:00.16a PRWest Jordan
70.10Alex Anglade8:14.92a PRBingham
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Tarr10:48.09aKearns
2.10Brandon Clark10:49.42aBingham
3.12Jake Zander10:49.96a PRBingham
4.11Jimmy Pena11:07.34aKearns
5.10Erich Olschewski11:13.75a SRBingham
6.9Hunter Weintz11:28.72aCopper Hills
7.10Tyson Swallow11:44.40a PRRiverton
8.11Alec Unker11:45.19aBingham
9.12Brady Ziegler12:05.54a PRCopper Hills
10.10Tanner Hurst12:05.88a SRKearns
11.10Alex Thornley12:07.14a PRRiverton
12.10Michael Metcalf12:50.92a PRRiverton
13.10Tyrone Michaelis13:00.93a PRCopper Hills
14.9James Tobler13:04.62aWest Jordan
15.11Mikey Schroeppel13:50.78a PRBingham
16.-Taylor Antczak14:14.63a PRBingham
17.9Zachery Mauritz15:08.26a PRTaylorsville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Smith17.53a PRBingham
2.9Keaton Suitter17.78a SRBingham
3.10Chase Hawker18.90aWest Jordan
4.9Austin Ziegler19.86aCopper Hills
5.10Scott Mason20.56a SRBingham
6.-Marcos Joseph Garcia22.03aCopper Hills
7.11Patrick Andrews23.37a PRTaylorsville
8.9Jacob Eisert23.77aCopper Hills
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Keaton Suitter46.13a SRBingham
2.10Chase Hawker46.79a PRWest Jordan
3.11Adam Painter48.73a PRRiverton
4.12Glen Larsen49.34a PRWest Jordan
5.10Adam Knowles50.31a PRWest Jordan
6.9Austin Ziegler50.66a PRCopper Hills
7.11Frank Clemente50.70a PRWest Jordan
8.10Scott Mason51.31a SRBingham
9.11Sean O'Connor51.33aWest Jordan
10.-Marcos Joseph Garcia54.68aCopper Hills
11.12Joe Hill59.02a PRWest Jordan
12.12Ian Schow59.37a PRWest Jordan
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Adrian Mejia
Peter Kresrakis-Malaga
Paul Felila
Jarvis Andrews
46.28aKearns
4.-Relay Team 48.27aWest Jordan
5.-Relay Team 48.92aBingham
----Relay Team DQWest Jordan
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.-Nick Bytendorp
Ben Shrewsbury
Peter Kresrakis-Malaga
Adrian Mejia
3:53.74aKearns
3.-Relay Team 3:56.48aBingham
4.-Relay Team 3:57.66aWest Jordan
6.-Relay Team 4:26.56aBingham
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:15.56aBingham
2.-Relay Team 4:37.28aWest Jordan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Derrick Stevens38-06.00 PRBingham
2.10Casey Boyland37-04.50 SRWest Jordan
3.12Chance Sprague35-06.00Copper Hills
4.12Ben Park34-01.50Bingham
5.12Taylor Heckenliable32-09.00 PRTaylorsville
6.12Tyler Birch30-00.00 PRWest Jordan
7.9Nathan Rogers29-04.00West Jordan
8.10Jared Nethery29-03.50Copper Hills
9.11Aaron Phetsuny29-01.00Kearns
10.-Andre Varela28-10.00 PRCopper Hills
11.10Tyler Atwood27-10.00 PRCopper Hills
12.12Danny Leach27-00.50West Jordan
13.10Chrys Searle26-02.00Kearns
14.10Saxon O'Campo25-05.50 PRWest Jordan
15.11Mitchell Booth22-08.00 PRWest Jordan
16.9Tanner Booth20-02.00 PRWest Jordan
17.-Nicholas Sume18-05.00 PRCopper Hills
18.12Eric Mason18-00.00 PRWest Jordan
19.10Justin Montgomery17-01.00 PRWest Jordan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Park114-11 PRBingham
2.12Derrick Stevens113-07 PRBingham
3.9Jacob Asay103-05 SRBingham
4.11Aaron Phetsuny94'04Kearns
5.12Danny Leach87-06 PRWest Jordan
6.12Chance Sprague87-00Copper Hills
7.-Andre Varela83-10 PRCopper Hills
8.9Nathan Rogers83-03 PRWest Jordan
9.12Taylor Heckenliable82-01 PRTaylorsville
10.10Zach Buhler80-10 PRWest Jordan
11.10Jared Nethery79-07 SRCopper Hills
12.12Cody McNaughton79-00 PRTaylorsville
13.9Chris Watanabe76-04 PRWest Jordan
14.10Tyler Atwood67-05Copper Hills
15.-Nicholas Sume65-07 PRCopper Hills
16.10Collin Butterfield64-07 SRWest Jordan
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Collin Butterfield133-02 SRWest Jordan
2.12Garrett Sanders125-07 PRBingham
3.10Zach Buhler120-07West Jordan
4.10Paul Felila112'11Kearns
5.10Tyrone Michaelis110-03Copper Hills
6.11Taylor Rechis109-01 SRTaylorsville
7.12Nate Willis103-00Taylorsville
8.-Andre Varela94-00.50 PRCopper Hills
9.12Cody McNaughton89-06 PRTaylorsville
10.11Aaron Phetsuny82-01Kearns
11.12Brady Ziegler81-11 PRCopper Hills
12.9Chris Watanabe80-11West Jordan
13.10Chrys Searle80-01Kearns
14.10Saxon O'Campo75-09 PRWest Jordan
15.12Robert Peterson74-02 PRWest Jordan
16.12Danny Leach67-07 SRWest Jordan
17.11Mitchell Booth60-02 PRWest Jordan
18.10Dilan Maxfield47-11 PRWest Jordan
19.10Justin Montgomery42-02 PRWest Jordan
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles Sampson5-08.00 PRBingham
2.10Zach Smith5-06.00Copper Hills
3.10Aaron Price5-04.00Copper Hills
---10Zach BuhlerNHWest Jordan
----Shane WebbNHBingham
---9Jacob AsayNHBingham
----Kensington RhodesNHBingham
----Alex RyrieNHBingham
----Zach OlsenNHBingham
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Pattersen10-00.00 PRBingham
1.12Blake Porter10-00.00West Jordan
3.9Mitch Kalinin9-06.00 SRBingham
4.12Nate Foote9-00.00 PRWest Jordan
5.-Alec Hyde8-06.00 SRBingham
5.-Pj Morris8-06.00 PRBingham
7.10Zach Smith8-00.00Copper Hills
8.9Austin Ziegler7-06.00 SRCopper Hills
---12Nate SpethNHTaylorsville
---9Tanner BoothNHWest Jordan
---12Nate WillisNHTaylorsville
---12Skyler DavisNHBingham
---12Chris BurrellNHTaylorsville
---11Brandon HayesNHTaylorsville
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles Sampson18-10.00 PRBingham
2.10Chase Hawker18-08.00 SRWest Jordan
3.12Dylan Harrison17-11.00Bingham
4.12Jared Finnell17-08.50Copper Hills
5.10Paul Felila17'07.00Kearns
6.12Tom Seipel16-02.00Taylorsville
7.12Brady Ziegler15-11.00 SRCopper Hills
8.11Frank Clemente15-02.00 PRWest Jordan
9.10Isaac Olsen14-08.00Bingham
10.11Ryan Smith14-01.00 PRRiverton
10.10Tyrone Michaelis14-01.00 SRCopper Hills
12.10Zach Buhler14-00.00 PRWest Jordan
13.10Ryan Page13-04.00 PRWest Jordan
14.10Michael Peters11-09.00 PRWest Jordan
15.11Ryan Porter11-08.50 PRWest Jordan
16.11Brandon Hayes9-10.00 PRTaylorsville
17.9Mint Phillipps9-07.50 PRWest Jordan
 

Teams